2017 Fallen Heroes 5K

Overall Results

September 09, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ Teacher
Firefighter
Police
EMS
Military
1 mile walk
Kids Run


 

Open Division

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Richard Miller Rahway NJ 3752 32 M 1 1 Top Fin 17:39.1 5:42/M
2 Danny Paolazzi Paramus NJ 3429 21 M 2 2 Top Fin 18:29.4 5:58/M
3 Eric Davis highland park NJ 3115 49 M 3 3 Top Fin 18:52.8 6:05/M
4 Michael O'Connor Spring Lake NJ 3416 46 M 4 1 M 45-49 19:17.7 6:13/M
5 Nicolo Spadavecchia Berkeley Township NJ 3650 24 M 5 1 M 20-24 19:32.4 6:18/M
6 Uri Paskind Belmar NJ 3438 30 M 6 1 M 30-34 19:45.4 6:22/M
7 Maggie Scardapane Weehawken NJ 3518 29 F 1 1 Top Fin 19:52.2 6:25/M
8 Nick Paoloazzi Paramus NJ 3431 58 M 7 1 M 55-59 19:53.7 6:25/M
9 Michael Scala Bradley Beach NJ 3648 23 M 8 2 M 20-24 20:46.8 6:42/M
10 Reese Fahys Middletown NJ 3155 12 F 2 2 Top Fin 20:58.9 6:46/M
11 Eric Zimmer 3718 66 M 9 1 M 65-69 21:05.5 6:48/M
12 Joseph Heitmann Avon by the Sea NJ 3227 31 M 10 2 M 30-34 21:11.7 6:50/M
13 Jon Lisko 3736 45 M 11 2 M 45-49 21:16.9 6:52/M
14 Alyssa Moffitt South Plainfield NJ 3369 14 F 3 3 Top Fin 21:39.7 6:59/M
15 Branwyn Russell East Windsor NJ 3506 12 F 4 1 F 0-14 21:43.9 7:00/M
16 Katelyn Bower Ocean Grove NJ 3045 27 F 5 1 F 25-29 21:45.4 7:01/M
17 John Mcgeehan 3673 28 M 12 1 M 25-29 21:51.1 7:03/M
18 Robert Galizio Spring Lake NJ 3180 55 M 13 2 M 55-59 21:51.7 7:03/M
19 Wendy Reed East Brunswick NJ 3471 48 F 6 1 F 45-49 21:52.8 7:03/M
20 Steven Moss Lake Como NJ 3385 28 M 14 2 M 25-29 22:00.3 7:06/M
21 Dan Pompilio South Plainfield NJ 3459 27 M 15 3 M 25-29 22:07.1 7:08/M
22 Jason Bower Jackson NJ 3044 22 M 16 3 M 20-24 22:11.1 7:09/M
23 Mike Walters Westfield NJ 3603 59 M 17 3 M 55-59 22:19.7 7:12/M
24 Brian Jacobson Mahwah NJ 3256 27 M 18 4 M 25-29 22:23.5 7:13/M
25 Brian Barrow Spring lake Heights NJ 3029 38 M 19 1 M 35-39 22:51.8 7:22/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Alexander Civil Plainsboro NJ 3090 33 M 20 3 M 30-34 22:53.2 7:23/M
27 Nick Casais wall NJ 3075 17 M 21 1 M 15-19 22:55.9 7:24/M
28 Mike washakowski Monmouth Beach NJ 3604 65 M 22 2 M 65-69 22:57.4 7:24/M
29 Jake Conellan 3732 17 M 23 2 M 15-19 23:02.3 7:26/M
30 Nancy Gitlin Popuannock NJ 3688 49 F 7 2 F 45-49 23:06.3 7:27/M
31 Patrick O'Donnell Bradley Beach NJ 3417 24 M 24 4 M 20-24 23:17.5 7:31/M
32 Connor Walters Kenilworth NJ 3602 24 M 25 5 M 20-24 23:22.2 7:32/M
33 Mike Pellek Andover NJ 3441 0 M 26 1 M 0-14 23:24.5 7:33/M
34 Peter Larkin Florham park NJ 3297 29 M 27 5 M 25-29 23:28.0 7:34/M
35 Bob Roemer Paramus NJ 3675 71 M 28 1 M 70-74 23:28.4 7:34/M
36 Leo Smuda West Orange NJ 3543 55 M 29 4 M 55-59 23:29.1 7:35/M
37 Thomas Peppard Morristown NJ 3446 31 M 30 4 M 30-34 23:40.9 7:38/M
38 Erin Bange Westfield NJ 3021 27 F 8 2 F 25-29 23:45.0 7:40/M
39 Peter Warren Westfield NJ 3679 67 M 31 3 M 65-69 23:47.8 7:40/M
40 Aleks Myers Madison NJ 3393 36 F 9 1 F 35-39 23:53.5 7:42/M
41 Craig Scardapane Weehawken NJ 3517 27 M 32 6 M 25-29 23:58.4 7:44/M
42 Debi Brathwaite Hawthorn 3051 58 F 10 1 F 55-59 24:01.9 7:45/M
43 Laura Freeman Bradley Beach NJ 3173 34 F 11 1 F 30-34 24:09.0 7:47/M
44 Katia Peralta Elizabeth NJ 3447 46 F 12 3 F 45-49 24:13.9 7:49/M
45 Kyle Pompilio South Plainfield NJ 3460 24 M 33 6 M 20-24 24:16.6 7:50/M
46 Buzz Ciprut Belmar NJ 3086 57 M 34 5 M 55-59 24:21.8 7:51/M
47 Brian Marley Jackson NJ 3330 47 M 35 3 M 45-49 24:26.6 7:53/M
48 Kevin Burns Ramsey NJ 3060 65 M 36 4 M 65-69 24:30.5 7:54/M
49 marissa paragano millburn NJ 3663 29 F 13 3 F 25-29 24:34.0 7:55/M
50 Kenneth Vercammen North Brunswick NJ 3594 57 M 37 6 M 55-59 24:35.4 7:56/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Jen Parmer Belmar NJ 3435 37 F 14 2 F 35-39 24:45.4 7:59/M
52 Arminda Wey Freehold NJ 3712 50 F 15 1 F 50-54 24:45.5 7:59/M
53 Lisa Bernknopf@gmail.com Cranford NJ 3035 50 F 16 2 F 50-54 24:49.7 8:00/M
54 rich gerber beachwood NJ 3705 55 M 38 7 M 55-59 24:53.2 8:02/M
55 Kale Kosenberg 3737 32 F 17 2 F 30-34 24:54.3 8:02/M
56 Patrick Lin 3696 25 M 39 7 M 25-29 24:54.3 8:02/M
57 Meghan Carson Red Bank NJ 3071 10 F 18 2 F 0-14 24:58.8 8:03/M
58 Kurt Helstrom Paramus NJ 3228 52 M 40 1 M 50-54 24:59.1 8:04/M
59 Michael Carson Red Bank NJ 3072 41 M 41 1 M 40-44 24:59.1 8:04/M
60 Margerie O'Connor Spring Lake NJ 3415 45 F 19 4 F 45-49 25:10.5 8:07/M
61 Ben Smutek Matawan NJ 3695 68 M 42 5 M 65-69 25:10.8 8:07/M
62 Alanna Morrissey Jackson NJ 3383 26 F 20 4 F 25-29 25:11.1 8:07/M
63 JEFFREY CASTEN BRICK NJ 3656 56 M 43 8 M 55-59 25:25.0 8:12/M
64 erica coviello belmar NJ 3664 36 F 21 3 F 35-39 25:28.4 8:13/M
65 Aine Cucci Belmar NJ 3109 31 F 22 3 F 30-34 25:31.6 8:14/M
66 Adam Kenny Lake Como NJ 3276 50 M 44 2 M 50-54 25:33.1 8:15/M
67 Antoinette Marmora Jersey City NJ 3331 59 F 23 2 F 55-59 25:36.2 8:15/M
68 Tammy Murphy Red Bank NJ 3002 52 F 24 3 F 50-54 25:36.3 8:15/M
69 Emma Murphy Red Bank NJ 3003 18 F 25 1 F 15-19 25:37.0 8:16/M
70 Victor Estrella Bogota NJ 3153 52 M 45 3 M 50-54 25:37.9 8:16/M
71 Keith Heckel South Plainfield NJ 3221 27 M 46 8 M 25-29 25:39.5 8:16/M
72 Ken Szczeck Hamilton NJ 3566 38 M 47 2 M 35-39 25:42.9 8:17/M
73 Gary Jekanowski Roselle Park NJ 3263 51 M 48 4 M 50-54 25:43.3 8:18/M
74 Taylor Murphy New York City NJ 3392 25 F 26 5 F 25-29 25:44.2 8:18/M
75 John Janides Neptune NJ 3259 44 M 49 2 M 40-44 25:51.0 8:20/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Christopher Corallo Beachwood NJ 3101 45 M 50 4 M 45-49 25:53.4 8:21/M
77 Lora Brower Neptune NJ 3053 34 F 27 4 F 30-34 25:55.6 8:22/M
78 Jeff O'Brien Freehold NJ 3412 56 M 51 9 M 55-59 25:56.3 8:22/M
79 Kory Hardmeyer 3753 50 M 52 5 M 50-54 25:56.4 8:22/M
80 Justin Piccillo Belmar NJ 3456 41 M 53 3 M 40-44 26:00.3 8:23/M
81 Lisa Jacobson LAKE COMO NJ 3257 58 F 28 3 F 55-59 26:01.9 8:24/M
82 Connor Barrow Spring Lake NJ 3030 13 M 54 2 M 0-14 26:03.0 8:24/M
83 Casey Zmijeski Chatham NJ 3636 53 M 55 6 M 50-54 26:03.5 8:24/M
84 Chris Santos Toms River NJ 3765 26 M 56 9 M 25-29 26:03.8 8:24/M
85 JENNIFER MARTINEZ MOUNTAINSIDE NJ 3775 35 F 29 4 F 35-39 26:08.0 8:26/M
86 Brett Streaser Beachwood NJ 3559 45 M 57 5 M 45-49 26:08.2 8:26/M
87 Catherine Aldrige Toms River NJ 3008 65 F 30 1 F 65-69 26:10.1 8:26/M
88 Chris Zedalis Jackson NJ 3634 46 M 58 6 M 45-49 26:10.6 8:26/M
89 Logan Brown 3706 15 M 59 3 M 15-19 26:11.4 8:27/M
90 Adam Blecki 3707 15 M 60 4 M 15-19 26:11.7 8:27/M
91 Ava Suhocki Colonia NJ 3357 13 F 31 3 F 0-14 26:16.7 8:28/M
92 Abigail Moroney Jackson NJ 3379 12 F 32 4 F 0-14 26:19.6 8:29/M
93 Al Smuda Highlands NJ 3542 62 M 61 1 M 60-64 26:21.2 8:30/M
94 Jess Sinkhorn Asbury Park NJ 3536 30 M 62 5 M 30-34 26:22.4 8:30/M
95 tom lopardo howell NJ 3654 50 M 63 7 M 50-54 26:32.0 8:34/M
96 Brian Wilton Belmar NJ 3624 42 M 64 4 M 40-44 26:37.7 8:35/M
97 Francois Nelis Belmar NJ 3403 52 M 65 8 M 50-54 26:38.5 8:35/M
98 Nancy Espaillat sayreville NJ 3151 31 F 33 5 F 30-34 26:45.1 8:38/M
99 Joseph Pergolizzi 3685 55 M 66 10 M 55-59 26:45.8 8:38/M
100 Gillian Scott Wall Township NJ 3523 29 F 34 6 F 25-29 26:47.7 8:38/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Charles Manolio Seaside Heights NJ 3645 34 M 67 6 M 30-34 26:48.2 8:39/M
102 kimberley casten brick NJ 3363 55 F 35 4 F 55-59 26:48.5 8:39/M
103 Daniel Beire 3783 38 M 68 3 M 35-39 26:50.6 8:39/M
104 Timothy Holton East Brunswick NJ 3246 57 M 69 11 M 55-59 26:51.3 8:40/M
105 Matthew Reilly NEPTUNE NJ 3473 57 M 70 12 M 55-59 26:52.4 8:40/M
106 Matt English Asbury Park NJ 3149 23 M 71 7 M 20-24 26:52.7 8:40/M
107 Patricia Wilkerson Waldwick NJ 3618 58 M 72 13 M 55-59 26:53.0 8:40/M
108 KATHRYN PATRICK Cranbury NJ 3439 38 F 36 5 F 35-39 26:54.1 8:41/M
109 Greg DiGiovine Cranford NJ 3641 26 F 37 7 F 25-29 26:59.6 8:42/M
110 Frank Tortorello East Windsor NJ 3579 35 M 73 4 M 35-39 27:05.0 8:44/M
111 Josh Levine Manalapan Township NJ 3303 24 M 74 8 M 20-24 27:07.2 8:45/M
112 Jon Wagstaff Ocean NJ 3599 27 M 75 10 M 25-29 27:08.4 8:45/M
113 Brittany Tymczak Manalapan Township NJ 3586 21 F 38 1 F 20-24 27:15.2 8:47/M
114 Susan Stagff 3739 40 F 39 1 F 40-44 27:15.4 8:47/M
115 Mayerline Saavedra Elizabeth NJ 3510 47 F 40 5 F 45-49 27:15.6 8:47/M
116 Christina Faria Spring lake heights NJ 3159 48 F 41 6 F 45-49 27:16.5 8:48/M
117 Matthew Lavorerio Bedminster NJ 3299 34 M 76 7 M 30-34 27:17.7 8:48/M
118 Kate Ferraro Spring Lake NJ 3165 26 F 42 8 F 25-29 27:18.0 8:48/M
119 Jan Farnung-Krause Dunellen NJ 3161 63 F 43 1 F 60-64 27:21.0 8:49/M
120 Camille Susarchick Asbury Park NJ 3564 27 F 44 9 F 25-29 27:23.8 8:50/M
121 Tara Young Bayville NJ 3651 23 F 45 2 F 20-24 27:26.4 8:51/M
122 Nella Mirabile Rahway NJ 3367 48 F 46 7 F 45-49 27:28.8 8:52/M
123 Robert Marshall East Brunswick NJ 3332 59 M 77 14 M 55-59 27:29.2 8:52/M
124 Joe Apuzzio Union NJ 3015 70 M 78 2 M 70-74 27:29.4 8:52/M
125 Aubree Magyar Belmar NJ 3319 25 F 47 10 F 25-29 27:29.9 8:52/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Joseph Cozzi West Caldwell NJ 3672 74 M 79 3 M 70-74 27:31.6 8:53/M
127 Jack Gulino Millstone NJ 3211 60 M 80 2 M 60-64 27:32.3 8:53/M
128 Nancy Haldducci 3726 49 F 48 8 F 45-49 27:33.9 8:53/M
129 Kelly Borg Ocean NJ 3042 42 F 49 2 F 40-44 27:34.1 8:54/M
130 Patricia Demmie 3680 61 F 50 2 F 60-64 27:35.2 8:54/M
131 Bonnie Smagacz-starnes Tinton Falls NJ 3537 45 F 51 9 F 45-49 27:35.6 8:54/M
132 Lacey Aviremma 3735 33 F 52 6 F 30-34 27:43.5 8:56/M
133 Amy Overstrom Levittown NJ 3427 28 F 53 11 F 25-29 27:46.6 8:57/M
134 Jeff Hadzima lake como NJ 3212 57 M 81 15 M 55-59 27:47.2 8:58/M
135 Brian Santos Valley Stream NY 3766 55 M 82 16 M 55-59 27:52.2 8:59/M
136 Rebecca Gardner Lake Como NJ 3184 50 F 54 4 F 50-54 27:53.9 9:00/M
137 CRAIG COYLE Neptune City NJ 3107 56 M 83 17 M 55-59 27:54.4 9:00/M
138 Lisa Bermeo Cherry Hill NJ 3033 26 F 55 12 F 25-29 27:57.2 9:01/M
139 Glenn Jacobs Engelwood NJ 3713 69 M 84 6 M 65-69 27:57.7 9:01/M
140 Jonathan Van Norman Belmar NJ 3588 42 M 85 5 M 40-44 28:00.0 9:02/M
141 Kimberly Herriger Avon by the Sea NJ 3233 29 F 56 13 F 25-29 28:01.1 9:02/M
142 John Kiszka Colonia NJ 3279 47 M 86 7 M 45-49 28:01.2 9:02/M
143 jacki dempsey neptune NJ 3773 38 F 57 6 F 35-39 28:02.5 9:03/M
144 Don Griffin Belmar NJ 3207 48 M 87 8 M 45-49 28:02.8 9:03/M
145 Cooper Griffin Belmar NJ 3206 9 M 88 3 M 0-14 28:03.0 9:03/M
146 Todd Rudloff Andover NJ 3500 38 M 89 5 M 35-39 28:03.6 9:03/M
147 Peter Donnelly Madison NJ 3140 49 M 90 9 M 45-49 28:03.8 9:03/M
148 JP Dempsey 3772 39 M 91 6 M 35-39 28:06.0 9:04/M
149 Maura Frischmann Succasunna NJ 3175 29 F 58 14 F 25-29 28:07.3 9:04/M
150 Keith Bardsley Wall Township NJ 3025 26 M 92 11 M 25-29 28:09.3 9:05/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Grace Suhocki Clinton NJ 3406 14 F 59 5 F 0-14 28:10.9 9:05/M
152 Jack Curro Hillsborough NJ 3110 63 M 93 3 M 60-64 28:18.3 9:08/M
153 Jack Whitlock South Brunswick Township NJ 3615 7 M 94 4 M 0-14 28:22.1 9:09/M
154 Paul Heimall Brick NJ 3224 30 M 95 8 M 30-34 28:25.3 9:10/M
155 Janice Sullivan Brooklyn NY 3560 53 F 60 5 F 50-54 28:25.7 9:10/M
156 maria lopardo howell NJ 3655 51 F 61 6 F 50-54 28:26.9 9:10/M
157 Peter Boland Morristown NJ 3040 52 M 96 9 M 50-54 28:27.9 9:11/M
158 Steve Alesio 3789 63 M 97 4 M 60-64 28:28.9 9:11/M
159 Jackie pellek Andover NJ 3440 0 F 62 6 F 0-14 28:29.6 9:11/M
160 Ann Geisheimer Wall NJ 3189 49 F 63 10 F 45-49 28:33.9 9:13/M
161 GARY SMITH Neptune City NJ 3539 62 M 98 5 M 60-64 28:37.1 9:14/M
162 Phil Murphy Red bank NJ 3001 60 M 99 6 M 60-64 28:37.7 9:14/M
163 Doug Boucher Brick NJ 3043 34 M 100 9 M 30-34 28:39.8 9:15/M
164 Jessica Siegel Bradley Beach NJ 3528 36 F 64 7 F 35-39 28:40.5 9:15/M
165 Derek Wielage Bradley Beach NJ 3665 46 M 101 10 M 45-49 28:41.5 9:15/M
166 Joe Nachbaur Cedar Grove NJ 3395 46 M 102 11 M 45-49 28:42.4 9:15/M
167 Jessica Byrnes New Brunswick NJ 3062 36 M 103 7 M 35-39 28:49.8 9:18/M
168 Lauren Spiegelhoff East Brunswick NJ 3551 31 F 65 7 F 30-34 28:51.1 9:18/M
169 Jannee Neary Ocean NJ 3399 59 F 66 5 F 55-59 28:54.3 9:19/M
170 robin ginsburg atlantic highlands NJ 3756 56 F 67 6 F 55-59 28:57.9 9:20/M
171 Scott Seidel Jackson NJ 3524 54 M 104 10 M 50-54 28:58.6 9:21/M
172 Laura Zmijeski Chatham NJ 3637 53 F 68 7 F 50-54 29:01.5 9:22/M
173 Sam Hammer Ocean Grove NJ 3643 48 F 69 11 F 45-49 29:03.2 9:22/M
174 Jennifer Ryan Toms River NJ 3508 47 F 70 12 F 45-49 29:03.9 9:22/M
175 Yolanda Jaco 3698 46 F 71 13 F 45-49 29:05.5 9:23/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Mark Jackson Morristown NJ 3255 0 M 105 5 M 0-14 29:08.4 9:24/M
177 Elizabeth Hart Bayonne NJ 3216 22 F 72 3 F 20-24 29:08.9 9:24/M
178 Steven Copoui 3785 44 M 106 6 M 40-44 29:10.4 9:25/M
179 Cerise Brandt Harrisburg PA 3050 51 F 73 8 F 50-54 29:11.4 9:25/M
180 John Carroll Branchville NJ 3070 57 M 107 18 M 55-59 29:14.5 9:26/M
181 Owen Weber 3727 47 M 108 12 M 45-49 29:21.2 9:28/M
182 Tom Carvelli BELMAR NJ 3074 43 M 109 7 M 40-44 29:29.5 9:31/M
183 Erin Carvelli BELMAR NJ 3073 41 F 74 3 F 40-44 29:29.5 9:31/M
184 Thomas Nehila Flemington NJ 3401 56 M 110 19 M 55-59 29:35.2 9:33/M
185 ANGELA POWELL HAMILTON NJ 3647 50 F 75 9 F 50-54 29:36.4 9:33/M
186 Joe Wayne Long Branch NJ 3606 32 M 111 10 M 30-34 29:41.9 9:35/M
187 Michelle Russell East Windsor NJ 3507 47 F 76 14 F 45-49 29:43.0 9:35/M
188 Patty Carrigan Freehold NJ 3069 43 F 77 4 F 40-44 29:47.0 9:36/M
189 Sean Kelly woodbridge NJ 3690 68 M 112 7 M 65-69 29:47.6 9:36/M
190 Andrea Yamakaitis Avenel NJ 3632 48 F 78 15 F 45-49 29:50.1 9:37/M
191 Alexa Waldron Morristown NJ 3600 29 F 79 15 F 25-29 29:57.1 9:40/M
192 Rosaly Rivera Long Branch NJ 3486 35 F 80 8 F 35-39 29:57.2 9:40/M
193 Maryellen Malizioso Wall NJ 3323 51 F 81 10 F 50-54 29:57.9 9:40/M
194 Luke Temple 3743 14 M 113 6 M 0-14 30:00.0 9:41/M
195 John Temple 3744 42 M 114 8 M 40-44 30:02.7 9:41/M
196 Susan Gleason Allenhurst NJ 3196 38 F 82 9 F 35-39 30:04.2 9:42/M
197 LUANA ALESIO NEW YORK NY 3788 59 F 83 7 F 55-59 30:06.3 9:43/M
198 Diane Chayes Oceanport NJ 3083 57 F 84 8 F 55-59 30:08.4 9:43/M
199 Denise Edgeworth Freehold NJ 3148 55 F 85 9 F 55-59 30:09.9 9:44/M
200 Regina York Flemington NJ 3633 59 F 86 10 F 55-59 30:12.4 9:45/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Debra Vassallo farmingdale NJ 3591 62 F 87 3 F 60-64 30:12.8 9:45/M
202 barbara colrick short hills NJ 3693 72 F 88 1 F 70-74 30:12.9 9:45/M
203 Steven Weber Flemington NJ 3607 56 M 115 20 M 55-59 30:18.8 9:46/M
204 Janine Farinella New York NJ 3160 37 F 89 10 F 35-39 30:19.8 9:47/M
205 Adria Tompellini 3787 51 F 90 11 F 50-54 30:21.2 9:47/M
206 Crystal Hixson Bordentown NJ 3242 25 F 91 16 F 25-29 30:22.5 9:48/M
207 Karessa Falcon-Jimenez 3733 11 F 92 7 F 0-14 30:27.5 9:49/M
208 Tom White Manasquan NJ 3611 31 M 116 11 M 30-34 30:27.7 9:49/M
209 Yolanda Boto Sea Girt NJ 3130 59 F 93 11 F 55-59 30:28.2 9:50/M
210 Cheryl Rothenberg Hoboken NJ 3497 47 F 94 16 F 45-49 30:28.8 9:50/M
211 David Rhoads Pennington NJ 3475 47 M 117 13 M 45-49 30:33.7 9:51/M
212 zuzanna bickel 3721 50 F 95 12 F 50-54 30:38.4 9:53/M
213 Mel Domotor Flemington NJ 3138 40 F 96 5 F 40-44 30:42.0 9:54/M
214 Erin Janides Neptune NJ 3258 39 F 97 11 F 35-39 30:45.2 9:55/M
215 Joe Burke Leonardo NJ 3740 53 M 118 11 M 50-54 30:51.3 9:57/M
216 Michael Mullen Kinnelon NJ 3387 62 M 119 7 M 60-64 30:52.3 9:57/M
217 Jeffrey Domenick Manasquan NJ 3137 61 M 120 8 M 60-64 30:53.8 9:58/M
218 Brigitte Kelly South Plainfield NJ 3274 24 F 98 4 F 20-24 30:56.1 9:59/M
219 Jennifer Guardino Holmdel NJ 3210 32 F 99 8 F 30-34 30:57.0 9:59/M
220 Taylor Jarema South Plainfield NJ 3262 24 F 100 5 F 20-24 30:57.2 9:59/M
221 Gregory Woods Trenton NJ 3631 34 M 121 12 M 30-34 30:57.5 9:59/M
222 AMANDA LAMB Middletown NJ 3291 27 F 101 17 F 25-29 30:58.6 9:59/M
223 Joann Spickard Little Egg Harbor Townshi NJ 3550 57 F 102 12 F 55-59 30:59.7 10:00/M
224 Robyn Lin Freehold NJ 3306 37 F 103 12 F 35-39 31:01.0 10:00/M
225 william pearson jackson NJ 3750 47 M 122 14 M 45-49 31:08.0 10:03/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Karen Van Ellen 3700 40 F 104 6 F 40-44 31:10.3 10:03/M
227 Claire Donnelly Madison NJ 3139 10 F 105 8 F 0-14 31:12.0 10:04/M
228 Kelly Schulhafer Linden NJ 3522 22 F 106 6 F 20-24 31:15.5 10:05/M
229 Stephen Hucko 3747 42 M 123 9 M 40-44 31:17.1 10:05/M
230 Jim Alesio Belmar NJ 3009 59 M 124 21 M 55-59 31:18.4 10:06/M
231 sophia desibio manasquan NJ 3361 13 F 107 9 F 0-14 31:18.5 10:06/M
232 Shing-Li Newbauer East Brunswick NJ 3646 55 F 108 13 F 55-59 31:18.5 10:06/M
233 Sean Greenberger 3723 36 M 125 8 M 35-39 31:21.7 10:07/M
234 CRAIG lindenberg jackson NJ 3724 40 M 126 10 M 40-44 31:22.1 10:07/M
235 JOHN POPPE JACKSON NJ 3355 39 M 127 9 M 35-39 31:28.0 10:09/M
236 kimberley ziegler belmar NJ 3652 57 F 109 14 F 55-59 31:33.0 10:11/M
237 casey dambeck brick NJ 3653 32 F 110 9 F 30-34 31:35.2 10:11/M
238 Joe Mantineo Waldwick NJ 3327 58 M 128 22 M 55-59 31:36.1 10:12/M
239 Brielle Perrone Madison NJ 3450 11 F 111 10 F 0-14 31:40.7 10:13/M
240 Tom Boyle Wall NJ 3048 60 M 129 9 M 60-64 31:41.4 10:13/M
241 Dave Daydelaney 3781 99 M 130 1 M 99-99 31:43.8 10:14/M
242 Katherine Tice Hoboken NJ 3575 29 F 112 18 F 25-29 31:46.1 10:15/M
243 Madison Porzio Astoria NY 3462 30 F 113 10 F 30-34 31:46.6 10:15/M
244 Alexandra Newman astoria NJ 3405 28 F 114 19 F 25-29 31:47.1 10:15/M
245 Chris Iavarone Toms River NJ 3252 52 M 131 12 M 50-54 31:49.0 10:16/M
246 Danielle barney Lake Como NM 3028 30 F 115 11 F 30-34 31:51.5 10:16/M
247 Nicholas LoPresti Lake Como NJ 3315 32 M 132 13 M 30-34 31:51.5 10:16/M
248 Dan Martin 3703 47 M 133 15 M 45-49 31:54.3 10:17/M
249 Elvira Delaney Toms River NJ 3118 50 F 116 13 F 50-54 31:55.5 10:18/M
250 reggie hyde allenwood NJ 3738 57 M 134 23 M 55-59 31:57.4 10:18/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 Gabrielle Theroux Hoboken NJ 3573 26 F 117 20 F 25-29 32:02.8 10:20/M
252 michele pearson jackson NJ 3749 47 F 118 17 F 45-49 32:06.1 10:21/M
253 Kathleen Lamb Lake Como NJ 3292 45 F 119 18 F 45-49 32:06.7 10:21/M
254 Danny Menendez Union NJ 3720 36 M 135 10 M 35-39 32:08.3 10:22/M
255 Komi Zonin 3704 44 F 120 7 F 40-44 32:09.3 10:22/M
256 Gina Marie Tripp Howell NJ 3583 25 F 121 21 F 25-29 32:09.5 10:22/M
257 Jennifer Mizak Avenel NJ 3368 50 F 122 14 F 50-54 32:11.3 10:23/M
258 Maggie Luzzi Spring Lake NJ 3316 50 F 123 15 F 50-54 32:14.4 10:24/M
259 Stephanie Heinley Manasquan NJ 3226 52 F 124 16 F 50-54 32:14.5 10:24/M
260 Evelyn Menendez Union NJ 3722 34 F 125 12 F 30-34 32:22.9 10:26/M
261 Kathy Hicks Lincroft NJ 3236 53 F 126 17 F 50-54 32:24.3 10:27/M
262 Jesse Avagnano Manasquan NJ 3018 25 M 136 12 M 25-29 32:24.9 10:27/M
263 Katherine Wickel Toms River NJ 3617 24 F 127 7 F 20-24 32:25.9 10:27/M
264 carl gargiuto belmar NJ 3669 62 M 137 10 M 60-64 32:27.8 10:28/M
265 daryl rutter lanoka harbor NJ 3694 55 M 138 24 M 55-59 32:28.9 10:28/M
266 Jennifer Barna Seaside Park NJ 3026 41 F 128 8 F 40-44 32:30.0 10:29/M
267 Chris Jankowski Brick NJ 3260 32 M 139 14 M 30-34 32:36.9 10:31/M
268 Bob Chavez Colonia NJ 3081 71 M 140 4 M 70-74 32:40.3 10:32/M
269 Kimberly Cogliano Hazlet NJ 3091 45 F 129 19 F 45-49 32:41.2 10:33/M
270 Holly Basile Wall NJ 3031 45 F 130 20 F 45-49 32:46.3 10:34/M
271 Patrick Freeman Bradley Beach NJ 3174 66 M 141 8 M 65-69 32:46.5 10:34/M
272 Bruce Perreault Belmar NJ 3449 51 M 142 13 M 50-54 32:48.3 10:35/M
273 Kristin Nicastro Paramus NJ 3407 37 F 131 13 F 35-39 32:53.3 10:36/M
274 Courtney Philbin West Windsor NJ 3455 26 F 132 22 F 25-29 32:58.1 10:38/M
275 Bob Allen CResskill NJ 3682 56 M 143 25 M 55-59 32:58.5 10:38/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Shari DeAnni Forked River NJ 3116 54 F 133 18 F 50-54 32:59.1 10:38/M
277 Randy Levine Manalapan Township NJ 3304 59 M 144 26 M 55-59 33:01.1 10:39/M
278 Christine Green Old Bridge NJ 3202 51 F 134 19 F 50-54 33:02.0 10:39/M
279 Andrew Casten Brick NJ 3077 24 M 145 9 M 20-24 33:02.8 10:39/M
280 Patrick Mastoricci 3774 52 M 146 14 M 50-54 33:04.5 10:40/M
281 granville lemeune ocean NJ 3674 71 M 147 5 M 70-74 33:07.4 10:41/M
282 John Dalton Manasquan NJ 3113 78 M 148 1 M 75-79 33:08.7 10:41/M
283 Caitlin Daisy Toms River NJ 3711 16 F 135 2 F 15-19 33:10.3 10:42/M
284 Lori Daisy Toms River NJ 3709 42 F 136 9 F 40-44 33:11.5 10:42/M
285 jorge Otero New Egypt NJ 3686 45 M 149 16 M 45-49 33:14.1 10:43/M
286 Linda DeNivo Ocean NJ 3124 38 F 137 14 F 35-39 33:19.9 10:45/M
287 Linda Bradley Wall Township NJ 3049 46 F 138 21 F 45-49 33:22.7 10:46/M
288 DEREK HOPE SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS NJ 3760 13 M 150 7 M 0-14 33:27.7 10:47/M
289 Lauren Perrotto Wall Township NJ 3453 33 F 139 13 F 30-34 33:29.7 10:48/M
290 Lisa Oberreiter Sayreville NJ 3411 30 F 140 14 F 30-34 33:33.5 10:49/M
291 Walter Davidson Bloomfield NJ 3114 60 M 151 11 M 60-64 33:34.1 10:50/M
292 Debbie Campbell Manasquan NJ 3066 63 F 141 4 F 60-64 33:49.4 10:55/M
293 Wendy Turnock Little Silver NJ 3585 60 F 142 5 F 60-64 33:50.1 10:55/M
294 Sandra Fenn Lincroft NJ 3164 53 F 143 20 F 50-54 33:51.6 10:55/M
295 Megan Larkin Florham park NJ 3296 29 F 144 23 F 25-29 33:54.1 10:56/M
296 BETH HYMAN POINT PLEASANT NJ 3763 46 F 145 22 F 45-49 34:04.5 10:59/M
297 Lynn Murphy Matawan NJ 3391 54 F 146 21 F 50-54 34:04.7 10:59/M
298 Dan Mcmaniman 3748 26 M 152 13 M 25-29 34:05.1 11:00/M
299 Colin Heinley Manasquan NJ 3225 21 M 153 10 M 20-24 34:08.9 11:01/M
300 Lauren Silk Point Pleasant NJ 3531 37 F 147 15 F 35-39 34:08.9 11:01/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Caitlin Monaghan Morristwon NJ 3370 31 F 148 15 F 30-34 34:11.6 11:02/M
302 cassia martin west milford NJ 3702 39 F 149 16 F 35-39 34:14.5 11:03/M
303 Jay jr Benjamin 3729 9 M 154 8 M 0-14 34:16.7 11:03/M
304 Andrejs Krutainis West Belmar NJ 3286 61 M 155 12 M 60-64 34:17.2 11:04/M
305 Brian Orozco Elizabeth NJ 3419 19 M 156 5 M 15-19 34:19.9 11:04/M
306 Rosemarie Gorski Edison NJ 3661 55 F 150 15 F 55-59 34:20.4 11:05/M
307 todd lovrin tinton falls NJ 3662 45 M 157 17 M 45-49 34:20.6 11:05/M
308 Faith Moroney Jackson NJ 3380 9 F 151 11 F 0-14 34:30.3 11:08/M
309 Jimmy Spano briarcliff NY 3548 61 M 158 13 M 60-64 34:30.6 11:08/M
310 Gregg Bernicker Hazlet NJ 3034 58 M 159 27 M 55-59 34:31.3 11:08/M
311 Marie Fuccilli 3790 38 F 152 17 F 35-39 34:36.1 11:10/M
312 Jenine Spadafino Spring Lake Heights NJ 3547 44 F 153 10 F 40-44 34:37.8 11:10/M
313 Ana Alfonso New York NY 3011 45 F 154 23 F 45-49 34:38.2 11:10/M
314 William Daley Ocean NJ 3112 70 M 160 6 M 70-74 34:40.5 11:11/M
315 Michelle Moroney Jackson NJ 3382 41 F 155 11 F 40-44 34:41.6 11:11/M
316 Paul Turner 3762 49 M 161 18 M 45-49 34:42.4 11:12/M
317 Michele Decastro 3761 55 F 156 16 F 55-59 34:43.1 11:12/M
318 Jessica McGovern North Arlington NJ 3349 29 F 157 24 F 25-29 34:44.2 11:12/M
319 John Mc Govern North Arlington NJ 3337 56 M 162 28 M 55-59 34:44.3 11:12/M
320 Anthony Otero New Egypt NJ 3687 19 M 163 6 M 15-19 34:50.2 11:14/M
321 Barbara Ghaffari Belmar NJ 3190 61 F 158 6 F 60-64 34:54.7 11:15/M
322 Michael Williamson Ocean NJ 3623 29 M 164 14 M 25-29 34:59.6 11:17/M
323 Heidi Stearns Freehold NJ 3555 42 F 159 12 F 40-44 35:07.7 11:20/M
324 Joyce Santangelo 3689 61 F 160 7 F 60-64 35:13.1 11:22/M
325 Marilyn Fattorusso Upper Freehold NJ 3163 35 F 161 18 F 35-39 35:22.2 11:25/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
326 Spencer Graesch Ocean NJ 3201 22 M 165 11 M 20-24 35:23.4 11:25/M
327 Anne Quagliana Belmar NJ 3467 67 F 162 2 F 65-69 35:25.5 11:25/M
328 Marion Kelly Cranford NJ 3275 75 F 163 1 F 75-79 35:29.0 11:27/M
329 Rachel Alexa South Plainfield NJ 3010 24 F 164 8 F 20-24 35:32.5 11:28/M
330 Joe Dubas jamesburg NJ 3144 67 M 166 9 M 65-69 35:36.4 11:29/M
331 Andrea Barauskas Matawan NJ 3024 55 F 165 17 F 55-59 35:40.3 11:30/M
332 Karen Dunbar Point Pleasant NJ 3147 56 F 166 18 F 55-59 35:43.9 11:31/M
333 Jacqueline Hoffmann Weehawken NJ 3243 37 F 167 19 F 35-39 35:49.1 11:33/M
334 Ryan Rhoads Pennington NJ 3477 13 M 167 9 M 0-14 35:56.3 11:35/M
335 stephen pfeffer freehold NJ 3683 63 M 168 14 M 60-64 36:00.1 11:37/M
336 chuck fallon middletown NJ 3728 57 M 169 29 M 55-59 36:02.6 11:37/M
337 Lisa Spero Garwood NJ 3549 46 F 168 24 F 45-49 36:06.3 11:39/M
338 Jen Burst Jackson NJ 3061 25 F 169 25 F 25-29 36:06.8 11:39/M
339 Bill Gleason Allenhurst NJ 3194 41 M 170 11 M 40-44 36:07.3 11:39/M
340 Louis Leibowitz Ocean NJ 3300 56 M 171 30 M 55-59 36:08.3 11:39/M
341 Bill Lederman 3784 53 M 172 15 M 50-54 36:09.0 11:40/M
342 Dana DeSantis West Orange NJ 3126 30 F 170 16 F 30-34 36:13.9 11:41/M
343 Suzanne Kover Metuchen NJ 3284 51 F 171 22 F 50-54 36:18.6 11:43/M
344 Erma Pellettiere Mountainside NJ 3442 59 F 172 19 F 55-59 36:27.2 11:45/M
345 Steven Discenza Deer Park NY 3135 12 M 173 10 M 0-14 36:36.1 11:48/M
346 Francesca McBride Colonia NJ 3345 1 F 173 12 F 0-14 36:43.2 11:51/M
347 Terry Hoben Bound Brook NJ 3757 54 M 174 16 M 50-54 36:45.0 11:51/M
348 Chrissy Zizza Shrewsbury NJ 3635 31 F 174 17 F 30-34 36:55.1 11:55/M
349 Pete DiRaimondo East Windsor NJ 3131 39 M 175 11 M 35-39 36:56.4 11:55/M
350 Chris McCauley Oakhurst NJ 3347 31 M 176 15 M 30-34 36:57.0 11:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
351 David Delaney 3725 50 M 177 17 M 50-54 36:58.1 11:55/M
352 Gabrielle Colon Trenton NJ 3640 29 F 175 26 F 25-29 37:01.2 11:56/M
353 xavier aldea trenton NJ 3681 30 M 178 16 M 30-34 37:02.0 11:57/M
354 Erin Falco ocean NJ 3156 33 F 176 18 F 30-34 37:05.9 11:58/M
355 Diana Barnat Carteret NJ 3027 39 F 177 20 F 35-39 37:06.5 11:58/M
356 Joseph Holloway III Newark NJ 3245 71 M 179 7 M 70-74 37:08.8 11:59/M
357 CHristina Mercado 3771 34 F 178 19 F 30-34 37:08.9 11:59/M
358 Sherri Flynn 3717 48 F 179 25 F 45-49 37:09.0 11:59/M
359 Kristin Morton NJ 3384 0 F 180 13 F 0-14 37:14.6 12:01/M
360 Michael Schiller Edison NJ 3520 0 M 180 11 M 0-14 37:16.3 12:01/M
361 Jay Benjamin 3731 35 M 181 12 M 35-39 37:18.0 12:02/M
362 Craig Reid Edison NJ 3472 0 M 182 12 M 0-14 37:18.7 12:02/M
363 Douglas Kavak 3776 59 M 183 31 M 55-59 37:36.3 12:08/M
364 Edward Ciempola Neshanic Station NJ 3779 53 M 184 18 M 50-54 37:41.6 12:09/M
365 Steve Higley Edison NJ 3237 0 M 185 13 M 0-14 37:55.1 12:14/M
366 Dakota Chayes Oceanport NJ 3082 23 F 181 9 F 20-24 37:55.2 12:14/M
367 John DellAngelo 3715 42 M 186 12 M 40-44 38:03.5 12:16/M
368 Catalina Montealegre 3716 42 F 182 13 F 40-44 38:03.5 12:16/M
369 Veronica Duffy Brick NJ 3145 70 F 183 2 F 70-74 38:04.0 12:17/M
370 Arlene Gallene Spotswood NJ 3182 67 F 184 3 F 65-69 38:09.1 12:18/M
371 Adriana Rivera South Hackensack NJ 3484 50 F 185 23 F 50-54 38:17.6 12:21/M
372 Maria Garippa Bedminster NJ 3185 34 F 186 20 F 30-34 38:19.0 12:22/M
373 Diane Moynihan Neptune NJ 3386 55 F 187 20 F 55-59 38:23.1 12:23/M
374 CYRUS CAMPBELL NORTHAMPTON PA 3065 6 M 187 14 M 0-14 38:26.2 12:24/M
375 JEANNE CAMPBELL NORTHAMPTON PA 3067 51 F 188 24 F 50-54 38:28.7 12:25/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
376 Maria Cepero Roselle park NJ 3079 54 F 189 25 F 50-54 38:48.7 12:31/M
377 Lisa Arpaia Millstone NJ 3016 50 F 190 26 F 50-54 38:49.2 12:31/M
378 Carol Hojnoski manalapan NJ 3244 51 F 191 27 F 50-54 38:49.3 12:31/M
379 Steve Daisy Toms River NJ 3710 41 M 188 13 M 40-44 38:53.0 12:33/M
380 joseph resciniti manalapan NJ 3745 34 M 189 17 M 30-34 39:01.8 12:35/M
381 Samantha Mangravito Nutley NJ 3324 23 F 192 10 F 20-24 39:02.8 12:35/M
382 Alicia Willemsen Eatontown NJ 3619 34 F 193 21 F 30-34 39:05.7 12:36/M
383 Aidan Discenza Deer Park NY 3132 10 M 190 15 M 0-14 39:14.8 12:39/M
384 Jill Mcdonald Manalapan Township NJ 3348 45 F 194 26 F 45-49 39:15.3 12:40/M
385 Emily Daisy Toms River NJ 3708 10 F 195 14 F 0-14 39:18.8 12:41/M
386 Julieann Discenza Deer Park NY 3134 47 F 196 27 F 45-49 39:19.0 12:41/M
387 Jennifer Rufolo Rahway NJ 3502 39 F 197 21 F 35-39 39:19.2 12:41/M
388 Christine Bruno Lanoka harbor NJ 3055 31 F 198 22 F 30-34 39:31.1 12:45/M
389 Eileewn kane Weehawken NM 3269 51 F 199 28 F 50-54 39:31.5 12:45/M
390 Jay Finegold Freehold NJ 3701 60 M 191 15 M 60-64 39:36.7 12:46/M
391 John McLaughlin Avon by the Sea NJ 3354 61 M 192 16 M 60-64 39:37.2 12:47/M
392 Jamie Roland Brielle NJ 3492 20 F 200 11 F 20-24 39:50.1 12:51/M
393 Natalie Prudenti Belmar NJ 3464 50 F 201 29 F 50-54 40:03.2 12:55/M
394 Kerry McGuigan Neptune City NJ 3352 42 F 202 14 F 40-44 40:05.0 12:56/M
395 James McGuigan Neptune City NJ 3351 52 M 193 19 M 50-54 40:06.1 12:56/M
396 yamil santiago bayonne NJ 3697 24 F 203 12 F 20-24 40:26.8 13:03/M
397 Patricia O'Hanlon Jersey City NJ 3418 74 F 204 3 F 70-74 40:27.4 13:03/M
398 Jesse Perillo Dobbs Ferry NY 3448 40 M 194 14 M 40-44 40:41.3 13:07/M
399 Meagan Gorton Dobbs Ferry NY 3199 41 F 205 15 F 40-44 40:42.0 13:08/M
400 Harry Papirman Whiting NJ 3433 86 M 195 1 M 80-98 40:43.9 13:08/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
401 Margaret Mc Hale Cranford NJ 3340 63 F 206 8 F 60-64 40:54.4 13:12/M
402 susan naples 3684 63 F 207 9 F 60-64 41:02.0 13:14/M
403 Keith Marvel Wyckoff NJ 3335 30 M 196 18 M 30-34 41:04.2 13:15/M
404 CARL MERCADO BLOOMFIELD NJ 3770 34 F 208 23 F 30-34 41:07.4 13:16/M
405 Kathleen Gerrity Manchester Township NJ 3642 59 F 209 21 F 55-59 41:21.8 13:20/M
406 Michael Holochuck 3676 75 M 197 2 M 75-79 41:38.0 13:26/M
407 Susan Fanning Creamridge NJ 3746 62 F 210 10 F 60-64 41:46.5 13:28/M
408 Tun English 3778 56 M 198 32 M 55-59 42:12.6 13:37/M
409 TIFFANY MANZI MARLBORO NJ 3719 33 F 211 24 F 30-34 42:12.8 13:37/M
410 Ellen Abernathy Brick NJ 3004 65 F 212 4 F 65-69 42:21.0 13:40/M
411 lauretta zitano sea girt NJ 3667 58 F 213 22 F 55-59 42:22.1 13:40/M
412 Cassie Cerone Maywood NJ 3080 58 F 214 23 F 55-59 42:25.0 13:41/M
413 Rosalind Paolazzi Paramus NJ 3430 58 F 215 24 F 55-59 42:26.1 13:41/M
414 Kathleen Jones South Plainfield NJ 3267 49 F 216 28 F 45-49 42:42.5 13:46/M
415 AIDA ST JOHN RAHWAY NJ 3553 80 F 217 1 F 80-98 43:04.2 13:54/M
416 Bruce Novozinsky Allentown NJ 3691 56 M 199 33 M 55-59 43:05.5 13:54/M
417 maureen Novozinsky Allentown NJ 3692 52 F 218 30 F 50-54 43:05.8 13:54/M
418 Tara Burnett Middletown NJ 3059 46 F 219 29 F 45-49 43:06.9 13:54/M
419 Colleen Naughton Middletown NJ 3397 44 F 220 16 F 40-44 43:07.5 13:55/M
420 Heather Tatarian Toms River NJ 3570 28 F 221 27 F 25-29 43:43.1 14:06/M
421 Francis Mcenerey 3780 65 M 200 10 M 65-69 44:01.5 14:12/M
422 Karen Taylor Buerke 3741 46 F 222 30 F 45-49 44:03.0 14:13/M
423 Jayne Mcenerey 3782 63 F 223 11 F 60-64 44:05.0 14:13/M
424 Charlotte Griffin Belmar NJ 3205 7 F 224 15 F 0-14 44:13.2 14:16/M
425 Sunny Griffin Belmar NJ 3208 41 F 225 17 F 40-44 44:17.8 14:17/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
426 Dolores papirman Whiting NJ 3432 80 F 226 2 F 80-98 44:21.3 14:18/M
427 richard carragher Spring Lake NJ 3668 70 M 201 8 M 70-74 44:32.4 14:22/M
428 Janet Palughi Neptune NJ 3428 65 F 227 5 F 65-69 44:39.2 14:24/M
429 Lisa Ringled old bridge NJ 3483 0 F 228 16 F 0-14 44:58.6 14:30/M
430 Maureen English Bradley Beach NJ 3777 48 F 229 31 F 45-49 45:10.0 14:34/M
431 Barbara Hammond Wall Township NJ 3213 67 F 230 6 F 65-69 45:28.7 14:40/M
432 Dexlis Kelly 3678 64 F 231 12 F 60-64 46:03.9 14:51/M
433 Penny Vogt Middlesex NJ 3597 59 F 232 25 F 55-59 46:15.5 14:55/M
434 Nancy White Brielle NJ 3610 61 F 233 13 F 60-64 46:18.7 14:56/M
435 Deb WIlson 3671 54 F 234 31 F 50-54 46:18.9 14:56/M
436 Christine Pogorzenlski 3751 31 F 235 25 F 30-34 46:32.5 15:01/M
437 Peggy Sullivan South Plainfield NJ 3561 61 F 236 14 F 60-64 46:40.5 15:03/M
438 Ciancarlo Batista Ocean NJ 3032 23 M 202 12 M 20-24 47:00.1 15:10/M
439 Sam Hartmann Ocean NJ 3217 26 M 203 15 M 25-29 47:00.4 15:10/M
440 K Harrs Bayville NJ 3215 48 F 237 32 F 45-49 47:47.9 15:25/M
441 Michael Pado 3755 61 M 204 17 M 60-64 48:37.5 15:41/M
442 Isabella Aldea 3786 8 F 238 17 F 0-14 48:55.6 15:47/M
443 Edgar Aldea Trenton NJ 3638 32 M 205 19 M 30-34 48:58.6 15:48/M
444 Karen Hardmeyer 3759 52 F 239 32 F 50-54 49:06.6 15:50/M
445 Erin Benjamin 3730 51 M 206 20 M 50-54 50:40.5 16:21/M
446 Denise Winstead Brick NJ 3625 47 F 240 33 F 45-49 51:06.7 16:29/M
447 Frank Magarelli Marlboro NJ 3318 68 M 207 11 M 65-69 51:23.9 16:35/M
448 Elaine Hedstrom North Brunswick NJ 3223 67 F 241 7 F 65-69 51:25.0 16:35/M
449 Deirdre Courtney Red Bank NJ 3104 47 F 242 34 F 45-49 52:46.5 17:01/M
450 Carolyn Dougherty Neptune NJ 3142 53 F 243 33 F 50-54 53:37.4 17:18/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
451 Terri Lane Ocean NJ 3294 50 F 244 34 F 50-54 53:37.5 17:18/M
452 Lorraine Fleming Long Valley NJ 3768 53 F 245 35 F 50-54 54:02.3 17:26/M
453 Georgann Tice Matawan NJ 3574 62 F 246 15 F 60-64 54:02.4 17:26/M
454 Paul Woods 3767 54 M 208 21 M 50-54 54:35.0 17:36/M
455 Brian Ahern 3764 49 M 209 19 M 45-49 54:35.2 17:36/M
456 ellen colrick short hills NJ 3758 73 F 247 4 F 70-74 55:26.9 17:53/M
457 Regina Frost Belmar NJ 3176 60 F 248 16 F 60-64 56:40.7 18:17/M
458 Mary Beth Shaughnessy New York NY 3526 58 F 249 26 F 55-59 56:40.7 18:17/M
459 Michele Ciprut Belmar NJ 3088 55 F 250 27 F 55-59 56:42.9 18:17/M
460 Rose Kellner Bayonne NJ 3273 57 F 251 28 F 55-59 56:55.7 18:22/M
461 kathy Woods 3769 56 F 252 29 F 55-59 56:58.6 18:23/M
462 LINDA PARUSA EAST BRUNSWICK NJ 3436 63 F 253 17 F 60-64 57:00.4 18:23/M
463 THOMAS PARUSA EAST BRUNSWICK NJ 3437 58 M 210 34 M 55-59 57:00.7 18:23/M
464 Ashley Fleming 3754 22 F 254 13 F 20-24 57:01.5 18:24/M
465 Deanne Fowler Rahway NJ 3172 30 F 255 26 F 30-34 57:01.9 18:24/M
466 Joan Hill Wall NJ 3239 66 F 256 8 F 65-69 57:03.7 18:24/M
467 Lauren Hill Tinton Falls NJ 3670 32 F 257 27 F 30-34 57:03.7 18:24/M
468 Pilar Sanzari Point Pleasant NJ 3514 60 F 258 18 F 60-64 57:21.0 18:30/M
469 Pilar Tortorello East Windsor NJ 3580 36 F 259 22 F 35-39 57:22.6 18:30/M
470 Katherine Docherty Brick NJ 3136 35 F 260 23 F 35-39 57:27.0 18:32/M
471 Thomas Toman Jr. Spring Lake Hts NJ 3577 57 M 211 35 M 55-59 57:27.5 18:32/M
472 Lexi Rodriguez eatontown NJ 3489 27 F 261 28 F 25-29 57:27.9 18:32/M
473 Nancy Mullins 3677 55 F 262 30 F 55-59 57:36.5 18:35/M
474 Karen Johnson-Virag Carteret NJ 3266 53 F 263 36 F 50-54 57:36.7 18:35/M
475 Valerie Iskowitz North Arlington NJ 3253 50 F 264 37 F 50-54 57:37.7 18:35/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
476 Mildred Correa Newark NJ 3102 46 F 265 35 F 45-49 57:40.0 18:36/M
477 Kevin Taylor 3742 57 M 212 36 M 55-59 1:03:19.5 20:25/M
 
Top  

Teacher

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Nina Vecchio Asbury Park NJ 3592 35 F 1 1 F 0-99 23:04.1 7:26/M
2 Jim Nachbaur Verona NJ 3394 46 M 1 1 M 0-99 23:44.8 7:39/M
3 Samantha Pukash South Plainfield NJ 3465 24 F 2 2 F 0-99 23:48.9 7:41/M
4 Carl Demmie Clifton NJ 3123 57 M 2 2 M 0-99 24:32.8 7:55/M
5 Eamonn Maliff Belmar NJ 3322 27 M 3 3 M 0-99 24:33.0 7:55/M
6 Jennifer Tangeman Lyndhurst NJ 3568 35 F 3 3 F 0-99 25:42.1 8:17/M
7 Rich Nachbaur Yardley NJ 3396 56 M 4 4 M 0-99 26:43.6 8:37/M
8 Meghan Ghaffari Belmar NJ 3191 33 F 4 4 F 0-99 27:25.4 8:51/M
9 Ashli Kravarik Sea girt NJ 3644 27 F 5 5 F 0-99 27:34.4 8:54/M
10 Therese Ern Neptune NJ 3150 0 F 6 6 F 0-99 27:47.5 8:58/M
11 Dawn Heaney Toms River NJ 3220 46 F 7 7 F 0-99 28:29.5 9:11/M
12 Katie Flood Lake Como NJ 3167 28 F 8 8 F 0-99 28:45.4 9:16/M
13 James Neary Ocean NJ 3398 65 M 5 5 M 0-99 29:40.2 9:34/M
14 Lindsey Tennen Linden NJ 3572 39 F 9 9 F 0-99 29:53.9 9:38/M
15 Catherine Shannon Union NJ 3525 57 F 10 10 F 0-99 29:57.6 9:40/M
16 Tara Bange Westfield NJ 3023 23 F 11 11 F 0-99 31:16.3 10:05/M
17 Toni-Anne Mihalik Mt Holly NJ 3366 31 F 12 12 F 0-99 31:19.8 10:06/M
18 Frank Profero Shiloh NJ 3463 64 M 6 6 M 0-99 32:41.7 10:33/M
19 Charyl Mc kenna Yardville NJ 3341 61 F 13 13 F 0-99 33:42.2 10:52/M
20 Amy Campbell Manasquan NJ 3064 37 F 14 14 F 0-99 33:49.3 10:55/M
21 Lindsey Diamond Hamilton NJ 3127 34 F 15 15 F 0-99 34:12.7 11:02/M
22 Tricia White Manasquan NJ 3612 31 F 16 16 F 0-99 36:04.5 11:38/M
23 Kelly Jankowski Brick NJ 3261 29 F 17 17 F 0-99 37:28.3 12:05/M
24 Danielle Foerg Manchester NJ 3170 26 F 18 18 F 0-99 39:49.5 12:51/M
25 Meghan Roland Point Pleasant NJ 3493 25 F 19 19 F 0-99 39:49.5 12:51/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Ted Ostaszewski Brick NJ 3423 64 M 7 7 M 0-99 40:13.2 12:58/M
27 Cynthia Totten Old Bridge NJ 3581 59 F 20 20 F 0-99 40:48.9 13:10/M
28 Keri Perrone Madison NJ 3452 39 F 21 21 F 0-99 43:26.5 14:01/M
29 Sarah Diller Old Bridge NJ 3128 58 F 22 22 F 0-99 43:34.5 14:03/M
30 Kathy Hilla Bradley beach NJ 3241 57 F 23 23 F 0-99 56:47.8 18:19/M
31 Elizabeth DeSante Chatham NJ 3125 24 F 24 24 F 0-99 56:55.3 18:22/M
32 Jane Kellner Bayonne NJ 3271 64 F 25 25 F 0-99 56:58.9 18:23/M
 
Top  

Firefighter

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Glen Stanul Bayonne NJ 3554 29 M 1 1 M 25-29 19:03.2 6:09/M
2 Brian O'Sullivan Wall NJ 3424 47 M 2 1 M 45-49 19:24.5 6:15/M
3 Jody Somers Jackson NJ 3545 40 M 3 1 M 40-44 20:08.6 6:30/M
4 Jim Lonnay Hazlet NJ 3314 57 M 4 1 M 55-59 20:37.7 6:39/M
5 Pat Mc Grath Bayonne NJ 3339 30 M 5 1 M 30-34 21:11.2 6:50/M
6 Timothy Cowell Trenton NJ 3106 27 M 6 2 M 25-29 21:47.9 7:02/M
7 Frank Fannng III Cream Ridge NJ 3158 43 M 7 2 M 40-44 21:53.2 7:04/M
8 TJ Hargraves hamilton NJ 3214 28 M 8 3 M 25-29 22:33.4 7:16/M
9 Gus Caamano Bayonne NJ 3063 36 M 9 1 M 35-39 22:41.3 7:19/M
10 Brendan Rhodes Carteret NJ 3478 42 M 10 3 M 40-44 22:56.5 7:24/M
11 Cody Willever Columbus NJ 3621 23 M 11 1 M 20-24 22:58.8 7:25/M
12 Scot Fanning Cream Ridge NJ 3157 37 M 12 2 M 35-39 23:01.3 7:25/M
13 Tyler Nehila Flemington NJ 3402 22 M 13 2 M 20-24 23:07.5 7:27/M
14 Connor Saalfrank Robbinsville NJ 3509 25 M 14 4 M 25-29 23:10.4 7:28/M
15 John Walsh Belmar NJ 3601 60 M 15 1 M 60-64 23:15.6 7:30/M
16 Harold Summers Hamilton NJ 3563 31 M 16 2 M 30-34 23:26.9 7:34/M
17 Jason Moran Titusville NJ 3373 39 M 17 3 M 35-39 23:28.6 7:34/M
18 Angel DeJesus Robbinsville NJ 3117 15 M 18 1 M 15-19 23:35.1 7:36/M
19 Anthony Tucker Bordentown NJ 3584 30 M 19 3 M 30-34 23:44.2 7:39/M
20 Pepe Casais wall NJ 3076 47 M 20 2 M 45-49 23:50.0 7:41/M
21 Michael Pelliccio bayonne NJ 3443 29 M 21 5 M 25-29 24:00.2 7:45/M
22 Chris Dorko Berkeley Heights NJ 3141 45 M 22 3 M 45-49 24:03.8 7:45/M
23 Nolan Delaney Jersey City NJ 3119 21 M 23 3 M 20-24 24:13.6 7:49/M
24 Lindsey Jones Brick NJ 3268 30 F 1 1 F 30-34 24:14.6 7:49/M
25 Anthony Fortunato Mine Hill Township NJ 3171 31 M 24 4 M 30-34 24:18.7 7:50/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Jay Mc Manus Fairfield NJ 3343 44 M 25 4 M 40-44 24:34.3 7:55/M
27 Robert Moran Columbus NJ 3378 14 M 26 1 M 0-14 24:34.7 7:55/M
28 Ron Greenmeier North arlington NJ 3204 44 M 27 5 M 40-44 24:38.5 7:57/M
29 James Boyle Point Pleasant NJ 3046 59 M 28 2 M 55-59 24:45.7 7:59/M
30 Malvin Melendez Hamilton NJ 3358 33 M 29 5 M 30-34 24:46.3 7:59/M
31 Rick Siemon Piscataway NJ 3530 30 M 30 6 M 30-34 24:51.9 8:01/M
32 Jose Santos Hamilton NJ 3513 34 M 31 7 M 30-34 24:52.6 8:01/M
33 Ryan Lin Freehold NJ 3307 34 M 32 8 M 30-34 24:58.6 8:03/M
34 Jim Livecchi Lawrence NJ 3309 56 M 33 3 M 55-59 25:09.6 8:07/M
35 Dennia Tardio Bradley Beach NJ 3569 64 M 34 2 M 60-64 25:14.2 8:08/M
36 Domenic Stillitano Hamilton NJ 3557 37 M 35 4 M 35-39 25:15.4 8:09/M
37 Daniel Mendez Trenton NJ 3359 29 M 36 6 M 25-29 25:24.8 8:12/M
38 George Espinol Trenton NJ 3152 26 M 37 7 M 25-29 25:31.0 8:14/M
39 Joseph Szabo Hamilton NJ 3565 25 M 38 8 M 25-29 25:35.8 8:15/M
40 Alisa Mc Neese Trenton NJ 3344 52 F 2 1 F 50-54 25:47.1 8:19/M
41 David Grobben Tinton Falls NJ 3209 25 M 39 9 M 25-29 25:54.5 8:21/M
42 Daniel Evankow Tinton Falls NJ 3154 27 M 40 10 M 25-29 25:54.8 8:21/M
43 Chris Bruno Lanoka harbor NJ 3054 31 M 41 9 M 30-34 26:05.8 8:25/M
44 Michael Peoples Bordentown NJ 3445 30 M 42 10 M 30-34 26:11.3 8:27/M
45 Chris Hermann Caldwell NJ 3231 28 M 43 11 M 25-29 26:11.3 8:27/M
46 Katia Silva Mercerville NJ 3534 27 F 3 1 F 25-29 26:14.5 8:28/M
47 Matt Moroney Jackson NJ 3381 42 M 44 6 M 40-44 26:20.2 8:30/M
48 Kyle Agin Trenton NJ 3007 24 M 45 4 M 20-24 26:29.8 8:33/M
49 Corinne Migliacci Hamilton NJ 3360 27 F 4 2 F 25-29 26:30.8 8:33/M
50 Jeffrey Gast Whippany NJ 3188 53 M 46 1 M 50-54 26:33.0 8:34/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Rick bainbridge Chesterfield NJ 3020 55 M 47 4 M 55-59 26:45.0 8:38/M
52 Paul Migut South River NJ 3364 61 M 48 3 M 60-64 26:56.0 8:41/M
53 Thomas Livecchi Lawrence NJ 3310 27 M 49 12 M 25-29 27:03.8 8:44/M
54 Saranne Weimer Tinton Falls NJ 3608 30 F 5 2 F 30-34 27:25.0 8:51/M
55 Daniel Kourris Jackson NJ 3282 31 M 50 11 M 30-34 27:51.9 8:59/M
56 Brian Roberts Ewing NJ 3487 28 M 51 13 M 25-29 28:12.9 9:06/M
57 Todd Willever Columbus NJ 3622 46 M 52 4 M 45-49 28:18.9 9:08/M
58 Brian Manners Robbinsville NJ 3325 48 M 53 5 M 45-49 28:21.6 9:09/M
59 Bill Brower Neptune NJ 3052 34 M 54 12 M 30-34 28:25.6 9:10/M
60 Don Whitlock South Brunswick Township NJ 3614 41 M 55 7 M 40-44 28:31.2 9:12/M
61 Christopher Laird Lawrenceville NJ 3290 29 M 56 14 M 25-29 28:35.0 9:13/M
62 Daniel Polvino Tinton Falls NJ 3458 27 M 57 15 M 25-29 28:36.3 9:14/M
63 Raymond Marks Whippany NJ 3329 62 M 58 4 M 60-64 28:37.3 9:14/M
64 Kevin O'Brien Upper Montclair NJ 3413 30 M 59 13 M 30-34 29:00.5 9:21/M
65 Robert Underhill Point Pleasant NJ 3587 37 M 60 5 M 35-39 29:02.5 9:22/M
66 Clifford Willever Columbus NJ 3620 51 M 61 2 M 50-54 29:12.8 9:25/M
67 Nicholas Moran Columbus NJ 3376 12 M 62 2 M 0-14 29:15.6 9:26/M
68 Luis Ortiz Hamilton NJ 3421 37 M 63 6 M 35-39 29:15.6 9:26/M
69 Andrew Sonnet New Providence NJ 3649 28 M 64 16 M 25-29 29:16.7 9:26/M
70 Lorraine Kosztyu Allentown NJ 3280 49 F 6 1 F 45-49 29:35.3 9:33/M
71 Carlos Otero Hamilton NJ 3426 44 M 65 8 M 40-44 29:47.1 9:36/M
72 Scott Coulston Springfield NJ 3103 40 M 66 9 M 40-44 29:48.5 9:37/M
73 Anthony Lemanski Toms River NJ 3301 65 M 67 1 M 65-69 29:50.7 9:37/M
74 Patrick Hilger Pt. Pleasant NJ 3238 36 M 68 7 M 35-39 29:52.4 9:38/M
75 Ronald Venanzi Eastampton NJ 3593 51 M 69 3 M 50-54 30:30.6 9:50/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Rick Mclaughoin mercerville NJ 3356 25 M 70 17 M 25-29 30:33.4 9:51/M
77 Warren White Elizabeth NJ 3613 57 M 71 5 M 55-59 30:40.9 9:54/M
78 Michael Sandhorst Rahway NJ 3512 52 M 72 4 M 50-54 30:42.2 9:54/M
79 Jeff Sieminski Lake Como NJ 3529 28 M 73 18 M 25-29 30:44.6 9:55/M
80 Jimmy Silva Hamilton NJ 3532 32 M 74 14 M 30-34 30:48.5 9:56/M
81 Ricardo Colon-melendez Ewing NJ 3097 49 M 75 6 M 45-49 30:49.2 9:56/M
82 Jordan Mihalik Mt Holly NJ 3365 29 M 76 19 M 25-29 31:20.0 10:06/M
83 Will Furman Tinton Falls NJ 3179 42 M 77 10 M 40-44 31:25.3 10:08/M
84 Ryan Dullea Point Pleasant NJ 3146 25 M 78 20 M 25-29 31:51.1 10:16/M
85 Debbie Fulmer Allentown NJ 3177 46 F 7 2 F 45-49 32:05.0 10:21/M
86 Tyler Gallagher Tinton Falls NJ 3181 19 M 79 2 M 15-19 32:05.2 10:21/M
87 Will Fulmer Allentown NJ 3178 50 M 80 5 M 50-54 32:06.6 10:21/M
88 Paul Schaetzle Jersey City NJ 3519 63 M 81 5 M 60-64 32:19.5 10:25/M
89 Kerri Moran Columbus NJ 3374 9 F 8 1 F 0-14 32:29.0 10:29/M
90 Laura Moran Columbus NJ 3375 41 F 9 1 F 40-44 32:34.2 10:30/M
91 James Collins Glen Ridge NJ 3096 53 M 82 6 M 50-54 32:35.3 10:31/M
92 ray Tremer waretown NJ 3582 29 M 83 21 M 25-29 32:48.5 10:35/M
93 Lawrence Nicastro Paramus NJ 3408 40 M 84 11 M 40-44 32:52.6 10:36/M
94 Nicholas Migliacci Hamilton NJ 3362 33 M 85 15 M 30-34 33:36.1 10:50/M
95 Matthew Fitzgerald Point Pleasant NJ 3166 55 M 86 6 M 55-59 34:11.1 11:02/M
96 Ron Kosztyu Allentown NJ 3281 49 M 87 7 M 45-49 34:55.5 11:16/M
97 CHRISTOPHER NEWCOMB NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 3404 42 M 88 12 M 40-44 35:07.4 11:20/M
98 Brett Sost New Egypt NJ 3546 18 M 89 3 M 15-19 35:11.2 11:21/M
99 Edward Discenza Deer Park NY 3133 42 M 90 13 M 40-44 35:12.8 11:21/M
100 Peter Bange Westfield NJ 3022 57 M 91 7 M 55-59 35:35.6 11:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Regina Ortiz Cookstown NJ 3422 35 F 10 1 F 35-39 35:52.3 11:34/M
102 Ross Dale Ewing NJ 3111 0 M 92 3 M 0-14 36:05.1 11:38/M
103 Andres Ortiz Cookstown NJ 3420 39 M 93 8 M 35-39 36:22.1 11:44/M
104 Douglas Rowell Long Branch NJ 3498 48 M 94 8 M 45-49 36:22.9 11:44/M
105 Miguel Acosta-Martinez Pennsauken NJ 3005 32 M 95 16 M 30-34 36:42.8 11:50/M
106 Rick Delaney Toms River NJ 3120 58 M 96 8 M 55-59 36:57.8 11:55/M
107 Laura Silva Hamilton NJ 3535 33 F 11 3 F 30-34 37:44.0 12:10/M
108 Eric hausmann South Amboy NJ 3218 51 M 97 7 M 50-54 38:27.1 12:24/M
109 Naseeb Washington Trenton NJ 3605 30 M 98 17 M 30-34 39:35.0 12:46/M
110 Allie Locklear Hamilton NJ 3311 22 F 12 1 F 20-24 39:40.6 12:48/M
111 Jukie Koval Hamilton NJ 3283 22 F 13 2 F 20-24 39:41.6 12:48/M
112 Joe Anderson Tinton Falls NJ 3012 23 M 99 5 M 20-24 39:51.9 12:51/M
113 Tim Anderson Tinton Falls NJ 3013 52 M 100 8 M 50-54 39:52.9 12:52/M
114 Irma Marino Kendall park NJ 3328 53 F 14 2 F 50-54 40:49.6 13:10/M
115 Glenn Marvel Wyckoff NJ 3334 64 M 101 6 M 60-64 41:04.5 13:15/M
116 Jimmy Silva Mercerville NJ 3533 60 M 102 7 M 60-64 41:14.4 13:18/M
117 David Ciani eatontown NJ 3084 53 M 103 9 M 50-54 41:20.1 13:20/M
118 Natasha Rivera Trenton NJ 3485 25 F 15 3 F 25-29 43:49.2 14:08/M
119 Davina Mendez Trenton NJ 3247 26 F 16 4 F 25-29 43:50.3 14:08/M
120 Jason Kurdyla carteret 3287 44 M 104 14 M 40-44 46:32.8 15:01/M
121 Jared Rice Ewing NJ 3479 11 M 105 4 M 0-14 47:09.8 15:13/M
122 Joseph Placente Toms River NJ 3457 85 M 106 1 M 80-98 47:22.7 15:17/M
123 Andrew Summers Hamilton NJ 3562 29 M 107 22 M 25-29 50:04.4 16:09/M
124 Brendan Tobin Tinton Falls NJ 3576 54 M 108 10 M 50-54 53:26.3 17:14/M
125 Kevin Rice Ewing NJ 3481 44 M 109 15 M 40-44 53:46.8 17:21/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Robert Moran Clark NJ 3377 25 M 110 23 M 25-29 56:57.0 18:22/M
127 Michael Manners Robbinsville NJ 3326 15 M 111 4 M 15-19 57:26.2 18:32/M
128 Jennifer Rice Ewing NJ 3480 39 F 17 2 F 35-39 57:26.8 18:32/M
129 Liz Hennessey Chesterfield NJ 3230 57 F 18 1 F 55-59 1:04:51.3 20:55/M
130 Holly Hennessey Chesterfield 3229 57 F 19 2 F 55-59 1:04:54.7 20:56/M
 
Top  

Police

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Enrico Perrone Madison NJ 3451 39 M 1 1 M 0-99 21:11.3 6:50/M
2 Russell Flynn Middletown NJ 3169 48 M 2 2 M 0-99 21:41.1 7:00/M
3 Christopher Apgar Brick NJ 3014 38 M 3 3 M 0-99 22:22.5 7:13/M
4 James Woener Sea Girt NJ 3628 30 M 4 4 M 0-99 22:42.7 7:19/M
5 Christopher Pennisi South Plainfield NJ 3444 27 M 5 5 M 0-99 23:53.0 7:42/M
6 Joseph Soell Forked River NJ 3544 42 M 6 6 M 0-99 24:30.6 7:54/M
7 Marcus Steinhauser Monroe NJ 3556 31 M 7 7 M 0-99 24:52.3 8:01/M
8 John Jackson Tinton Falls NJ 3254 48 M 8 8 M 0-99 25:01.4 8:04/M
9 Brett Nicklow New Gretna NJ 3409 39 M 9 9 M 0-99 27:30.3 8:52/M
10 Anne Quirk Springfield NJ 3469 38 F 1 1 F 0-99 27:47.0 8:58/M
11 Helibert Hernandez Kearny NJ 3232 50 M 10 10 M 0-99 28:03.9 9:03/M
12 Kelly Blanchfield Riverdale NJ 3039 30 F 2 2 F 0-99 28:21.6 9:09/M
13 Jim Schulhafer Linden NJ 3521 64 M 11 11 M 0-99 28:26.5 9:10/M
14 Erin Bolger Brick NJ 3041 0 F 3 3 F 0-99 31:08.8 10:03/M
15 Tomasz Florek Monroe NJ 3168 42 M 12 12 M 0-99 35:10.8 11:21/M
16 Edward Rufolo Rahway NJ 3501 45 M 13 13 M 0-99 36:08.8 11:39/M
17 Tina Small Carteret NJ 3538 44 F 4 4 F 0-99 36:48.0 11:52/M
18 Jason Gassman Bradley Beach NJ 3186 45 M 14 14 M 0-99 36:54.2 11:54/M
19 Matthew Dsurney Livingston NJ 3143 26 M 15 15 M 0-99 42:01.1 13:33/M
20 Maura McCann Venice FL 3346 56 F 5 5 F 0-99 53:32.3 17:16/M
21 William Gloffke Venice FL 3197 58 M 16 16 M 0-99 53:33.8 17:16/M
22 Jack Martin Verona NJ 3333 78 M 17 17 M 0-99 55:01.6 17:45/M
 
Top  

EMS

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Kevin King Monmouth Beach NJ 3278 38 M 1 1 M 0-99 26:52.1 8:40/M
2 Megan Hughes Tinton falls NJ 3251 30 F 1 1 F 0-99 27:58.3 9:01/M
3 Jarrett Jirak Toms River NJ 3264 27 M 2 2 M 0-99 29:03.4 9:22/M
4 Stacy Gassman Bradley Beach NJ 3187 41 F 2 2 F 0-99 29:34.9 9:32/M
5 Bradley Delorme Berkeley Township NJ 3122 47 M 3 3 M 0-99 29:53.8 9:38/M
6 Courtney Connellan Manasquan NJ 3099 13 F 3 3 F 0-99 31:17.1 10:05/M
7 Tracy Connellan Manasquan NJ 3100 47 F 4 4 F 0-99 33:51.1 10:55/M
8 Jessica Jirak Toms River NJ 3265 31 M 4 4 M 0-99 35:00.0 11:17/M
9 Rose Parker Hoboken NJ 3434 26 F 5 5 F 0-99 35:31.9 11:27/M
10 Wendy Cardaci Matawan NJ 3068 52 F 6 6 F 0-99 39:26.3 12:43/M
11 Tricia Baczek Livingston NJ 3019 27 F 7 7 F 0-99 42:01.0 13:33/M
12 Siobhan Courtney Red Bank NJ 3105 55 F 8 8 F 0-99 52:47.9 17:02/M
13 P{atty Mc Govern Avon NJ 3338 65 F 9 9 F 0-99 56:36.1 18:15/M
 
Top  

Military

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Bryan Gomes Hoboken NJ 3198 28 M 1 1 M 0-99 24:16.4 7:50/M
2 Vince Buonocore Wall NJ 3056 60 M 2 2 M 0-99 25:08.7 8:06/M
3 Michael Pettola Bradley Beach NJ 3454 54 M 3 3 M 0-99 25:20.3 8:10/M
4 Wayne Van Steenburg Wayne NJ 3589 54 M 4 4 M 0-99 25:46.6 8:19/M
5 John Wise Middletown NJ 3626 30 M 5 5 M 0-99 25:50.2 8:20/M
6 Tony Savino Toms River NJ 3516 56 M 6 6 M 0-99 26:20.7 8:30/M
7 James M McKeon Raritan NJ 3353 48 M 7 7 M 0-99 26:38.3 8:35/M
8 Kelli Wise Middletown NJ 3627 32 F 1 1 F 0-99 29:51.2 9:38/M
9 Kevin Mulroy Kenilworth NJ 3388 33 M 8 8 M 0-99 30:26.4 9:49/M
10 RIch Wolfe Round Hill VA 3630 48 M 9 9 M 0-99 33:05.8 10:40/M
11 Rebecca Wolfe Round Hill VA 3629 44 F 2 2 F 0-99 33:28.9 10:48/M
12 Dennis Murachanian Brick NJ 3389 59 M 10 10 M 0-99 35:16.7 11:23/M
13 Joseph Renzella Neptune City NJ 3474 75 M 11 11 M 0-99 47:22.6 15:17/M
 
Top  

1 mile walk

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Participant 30343 30343 99 M 1 1 M 0-99 25:03.8 25:03/M