2017 Fallen Heroes 5K

Combined Divisions

September 09, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Maggie Scardapane                 Weehawken  NJ        3518   29        9        19:52.2
       2    Reese Fahys                       Middletown  NJ       3155   12       14        20:58.9
       3    Alyssa Moffitt                    South Plainfield  N  3369   14       20        21:39.7
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Richard Miller                    Rahway  NJ           3752   32        1        17:39.1
       2    Danny Paolazzi                    Paramus  NJ          3429   21        2        18:29.4
       3    Eric Davis                        highland park  NJ    3115   49        3        18:52.8
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Branwyn Russell                   East Windsor  NJ     3506   12       22        21:43.9
       2    Meghan Carson                     Red Bank  NJ         3071   10      103        24:58.8
       3    Ava Suhocki                       Colonia  NJ          3357   13      157        26:16.7
       4    Abigail Moroney                   Jackson  NJ          3379   12      158        26:19.6
       5    Therese Ern                       Neptune  NJ          3150    0      217        27:47.5
       6    Grace Suhocki                     Clinton  NJ          3406   14      237        28:10.9
       7    Jackie pellek                     Andover  NJ          3440    0      252        28:29.6
       8    Karessa Falcon-Jimenez                                 3733   11      324        30:27.5
       9    Erin Bolger                       Brick  NJ            3041    0      350        31:08.8
      10    Claire Donnelly                   Madison  NJ          3139   10      352        31:12.0
      11    Courtney Connellan                Manasquan  NJ        3099   13      356        31:17.1
      12    sophia desibio                    manasquan  NJ        3361   13      358        31:18.5
      13    Brielle Perrone                   Madison  NJ          3450   11      369        31:40.7
      14    Kerri Moran                       Columbus  NJ         3374    9      401        32:29.0
      15    Faith Moroney                     Jackson  NJ          3380    9      457        34:30.3
      16    Francesca McBride                 Colonia  NJ          3345    1      511        36:43.2
      17    Kristin Morton                      NJ                 3384    0      527        37:14.6
      18    Emily Daisy                       Toms River  NJ       3708   10      556        39:18.8
      19    Charlotte Griffin                 Belmar  NJ           3205    7      615        44:13.2
      20    Lisa Ringled                      old bridge  NJ       3483    0      620        44:58.6
      21    Isabella Aldea                                         3786   8       637        48:55.6
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mike Pellek                       Andover  NJ          3441    0       53        23:24.5
       2    Robert Moran                      Columbus  NJ         3378   14       88        24:34.7
       3    Connor Barrow                     Spring Lake  NJ      3030   13      144        26:03.0
       4    Cooper Griffin                    Belmar  NJ           3206    9      230        28:03.0
       5    Jack Whitlock                     South Brunswick Tow  3615    7      243        28:22.1
       6    Mark Jackson                      Morristown  NJ       3255    0      277        29:08.4
       7    Nicholas Moran                    Columbus  NJ         3376   12      283        29:15.6
       8    Luke Temple                                            3743   14      310        30:00.0
       9    DEREK HOPE                        SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS  3760   13      430        33:27.7
      10    Jay jr Benjamin                                        3729   9       452        34:16.7
      11    Ryan Rhoads                       Pennington  NJ       3477   13      493        35:56.3
      12    Ross Dale                         Ewing  NJ            3111    0      497        36:05.1
      13    Steven Discenza                   Deer Park  NY        3135   12      509        36:36.1
      14    Michael Schiller                  Edison  NJ           3520    0      528        37:16.3
      15    Craig Reid                        Edison  NJ           3472    0      530        37:18.7
      16    Steve Higley                      Edison  NJ           3237    0      535        37:55.1
      17    CYRUS CAMPBELL                    NORTHAMPTON  PA      3065    6      544        38:26.2
      18    Aidan Discenza                    Deer Park  NY        3132   10      554        39:14.8
      19    Jared Rice                        Ewing  NJ            3479   11      632        47:09.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emma Murphy                       Red Bank  NJ         3003   18      125        25:37.0
       2    Caitlin Daisy                     Toms River  NJ       3711   16      425        33:10.3
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nick Casais                       wall  NJ             3075   17       40        22:55.9
       2    Jake Conellan                                          3732   17       45        23:02.3
       3    Angel DeJesus                     Robbinsville  NJ     3117   15       59        23:35.1
       4    Logan Brown                                            3706   15      154        26:11.4
       5    Adam Blecki                                            3707   15      155        26:11.7
       6    Tyler Gallagher                   Tinton Falls  NJ     3181   19      384        32:05.2
       7    Brian Orozco                      Elizabeth  NJ        3419   19      454        34:19.9
       8    Anthony Otero                     New Egypt  NJ        3687   19      469        34:50.2
       9    Brett Sost                        New Egypt  NJ        3546   18      477        35:11.2
      10    Michael Manners                   Robbinsville  NJ     3326   15      677        57:26.2
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Samantha Pukash                   South Plainfield  N  3465   24       65        23:48.9
       2    Brittany Tymczak                  Manalapan Township   3586   21      190        27:15.2
       3    Tara Young                        Bayville  NJ         3651   23      200        27:26.4
       4    Elizabeth Hart                    Bayonne  NJ          3216   22      278        29:08.9
       5    Brigitte Kelly                    South Plainfield  N  3274   24      342        30:56.1
       6    Taylor Jarema                     South Plainfield  N  3262   24      344        30:57.2
       7    Kelly Schulhafer                  Linden  NJ           3522   22      353        31:15.5
       8    Tara Bange                        Westfield  NJ        3023   23      354        31:16.3
       9    Katherine Wickel                  Toms River  NJ       3617   24      398        32:25.9
      10    Rachel Alexa                      South Plainfield  N  3010   24      486        35:32.5
      11    Dakota Chayes                     Oceanport  NJ        3082   23      536        37:55.2
      12    Samantha Mangravito               Nutley  NJ           3324   23      552        39:02.8
      13    Allie Locklear                    Hamilton  NJ         3311   22      565        39:40.6
      14    Jukie Koval                       Hamilton  NJ         3283   22      566        39:41.6
      15    Jamie Roland                      Brielle  NJ          3492   20      569        39:50.1
      16    yamil santiago                    bayonne  NJ          3697   24      576        40:26.8
      17    Elizabeth DeSante                 Chatham  NJ          3125   24      664        56:55.3
      18    Ashley Fleming                                         3754   22      671        57:01.5
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nicolo Spadavecchia               Berkeley Township    3650   24        7        19:32.4
       2    Michael Scala                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3648   23       13        20:46.8
       3    Jason Bower                       Jackson  NJ          3044   22       31        22:11.1
       4    Cody Willever                     Columbus  NJ         3621   23       43        22:58.8
       5    Tyler Nehila                      Flemington  NJ       3402   22       48        23:07.5
       6    Patrick O'Donnell                 Bradley Beach  NJ    3417   24       51        23:17.5
       7    Connor Walters                    Kenilworth  NJ       3602   24       52        23:22.2
       8    Nolan Delaney                     Jersey City  NJ      3119   21       74        24:13.6
       9    Kyle Pompilio                     South Plainfield  N  3460   24       78        24:16.6
      10    Kyle Agin                         Trenton  NJ          3007   24      163        26:29.8
      11    Matt English                      Asbury Park  NJ      3149   23      181        26:52.7
      12    Josh Levine                       Manalapan Township   3303   24      188        27:07.2
      13    Andrew Casten                     Brick  NJ            3077   24      420        33:02.8
      14    Colin Heinley                     Manasquan  NJ        3225   21      446        34:08.9
      15    Spencer Graesch                   Ocean  NJ            3201   22      482        35:23.4
      16    Joe Anderson                      Tinton Falls  NJ     3012   23      570        39:51.9
      17    Ciancarlo Batista                 Ocean  NJ            3032   23      630        47:00.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katelyn Bower                     Ocean Grove  NJ      3045   27       23        21:45.4
       2    Erin Bange                        Westfield  NJ        3021   27       63        23:45.0
       3    marissa paragano                  millburn  NJ         3663   29       86        24:34.0
       4    Alanna Morrissey                  Jackson  NJ          3383   26      112        25:11.1
       5    Taylor Murphy                     New York City  NJ    3392   25      131        25:44.2
       6    Katia Silva                       Mercerville  NJ      3534   27      156        26:14.5
       7    Corinne Migliacci                 Hamilton  NJ         3360   27      164        26:30.8
       8    Gillian Scott                     Wall Township  NJ    3523   29      174        26:47.7
       9    Greg DiGiovine                    Cranford  NJ         3641   26      185        26:59.6
      10    Kate Ferraro                      Spring Lake  NJ      3165   26      195        27:18.0
      11    Camille Susarchick                Asbury Park  NJ      3564   27      197        27:23.8
      12    Aubree Magyar                     Belmar  NJ           3319   25      204        27:29.9
      13    Ashli Kravarik                    Sea girt  NJ         3644   27      210        27:34.4
      14    Amy Overstrom                     Levittown  NJ        3427   28      214        27:46.6
      15    Lisa Bermeo                       Cherry Hill  NJ      3033   26      222        27:57.2
      16    Kimberly Herriger                 Avon by the Sea  NJ  3233   29      226        28:01.1
      17    Maura Frischmann                  Succasunna  NJ       3175   29      235        28:07.3
      18    Katie Flood                       Lake Como  NJ        3167   28      264        28:45.4
      19    Alexa Waldron                     Morristown  NJ       3600   29      306        29:57.1
      20    Crystal Hixson                    Bordentown  NJ       3242   25      322        30:22.5
      21    AMANDA LAMB                       Middletown  NJ       3291   27      346        30:58.6
      22    Katherine Tice                    Hoboken  NJ          3575   29      372        31:46.1
      23    Alexandra Newman                  astoria  NJ          3405   28      374        31:47.1
      24    Gabrielle Theroux                 Hoboken  NJ          3573   26      382        32:02.8
      25    Gina Marie Tripp                  Howell  NJ           3583   25      390        32:09.5
      26    Courtney Philbin                  West Windsor  NJ     3455   26      415        32:58.1
      27    Megan Larkin                      Florham park  NJ     3296   29      442        33:54.1
      28    Jessica McGovern                  North Arlington  NJ  3349   29      467        34:44.2
      29    Rose Parker                       Hoboken  NJ          3434   26      485        35:31.9
      30    Jen Burst                         Jackson  NJ          3061   25      499        36:06.8
      31    Gabrielle Colon                   Trenton  NJ          3640   29      520        37:01.2
      32    Kelly Jankowski                   Brick  NJ            3261   29      531        37:28.3
      33    Danielle Foerg                    Manchester  NJ       3170   26      567        39:49.5
      34    Meghan Roland                     Point Pleasant  NJ   3493   25      568        39:49.5
      35    Tricia Baczek                     Livingston  NJ       3019   27      593        42:01.0
      36    Heather Tatarian                  Toms River  NJ       3570   28      609        43:43.1
      37    Natasha Rivera                    Trenton  NJ          3485   25      610        43:49.2
      38    Davina Mendez                     Trenton  NJ          3247   26      611        43:50.3
      39    Lexi Rodriguez                    eatontown  NJ        3489   27      681        57:27.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Glen Stanul                       Bayonne  NJ          3554   29        4        19:03.2
       2    Timothy Cowell                    Trenton  NJ          3106   27       24        21:47.9
       3    John Mcgeehan                                          3673   28       25        21:51.1
       4    Steven Moss                       Lake Como  NJ        3385   28       29        22:00.3
       5    Dan Pompilio                      South Plainfield  N  3459   27       30        22:07.1
       6    Brian Jacobson                    Mahwah  NJ           3256   27       34        22:23.5
       7    TJ Hargraves                      hamilton  NJ         3214   28       35        22:33.4
       8    Connor Saalfrank                  Robbinsville  NJ     3509   25       49        23:10.4
       9    Peter Larkin                      Florham park  NJ     3297   29       55        23:28.0
      10    Christopher Pennisi               South Plainfield  N  3444   27       67        23:53.0
      11    Craig Scardapane                  Weehawken  NJ        3517   27       69        23:58.4
      12    Michael Pelliccio                 bayonne  NJ          3443   29       70        24:00.2
      13    Bryan Gomes                       Hoboken  NJ          3198   28       77        24:16.4
      14    Eamonn Maliff                     Belmar  NJ           3322   27       85        24:33.0
      15    Patrick Lin                                            3696   25      101        24:54.3
      16    Daniel Mendez                     Trenton  NJ          3359   29      116        25:24.8
      17    George Espinol                    Trenton  NJ          3152   26      119        25:31.0
      18    Joseph Szabo                      Hamilton  NJ         3565   25      122        25:35.8
      19    Keith Heckel                      South Plainfield  N  3221   27      127        25:39.5
      20    David Grobben                     Tinton Falls  NJ     3209   25      137        25:54.5
      21    Daniel Evankow                    Tinton Falls  NJ     3154   27      138        25:54.8
      22    Chris Santos                      Toms River  NJ       3765   26      146        26:03.8
      23    Chris Hermann                     Caldwell  NJ         3231   28      153        26:11.3
      24    Thomas Livecchi                   Lawrence  NJ         3310   27      186        27:03.8
      25    Jon Wagstaff                      Ocean  NJ            3599   27      189        27:08.4
      26    Keith Bardsley                    Wall Township  NJ    3025   26      236        28:09.3
      27    Brian Roberts                     Ewing  NJ            3487   28      238        28:12.9
      28    Christopher Laird                 Lawrenceville  NJ    3290   29      255        28:35.0
      29    Daniel Polvino                    Tinton Falls  NJ     3458   27      256        28:36.3
      30    Jarrett Jirak                     Toms River  NJ       3264   27      274        29:03.4
      31    Andrew Sonnet                     New Providence  NJ   3649   28      285        29:16.7
      32    Rick Mclaughoin                   mercerville  NJ      3356   25      329        30:33.4
      33    Jeff Sieminski                    Lake Como  NJ        3529   28      335        30:44.6
      34    Jordan Mihalik                    Mt Holly  NJ         3365   29      361        31:20.0
      35    Ryan Dullea                       Point Pleasant  NJ   3146   25      376        31:51.1
      36    Jesse Avagnano                    Manasquan  NJ        3018   25      397        32:24.9
      37    ray Tremer                        waretown  NJ         3582   29      412        32:48.5
      38    Dan Mcmaniman                                          3748   26      445        34:05.1
      39    Michael Williamson                Ocean  NJ            3623   29      472        34:59.6
      40    Matthew Dsurney                   Livingston  NJ       3143   26      594        42:01.1
      41    Sam Hartmann                      Ocean  NJ            3217   26      631        47:00.4
      42    Andrew Summers                    Hamilton  NJ         3562   29      640        50:04.4
      43    Robert Moran                      Clark  NJ            3377   25      666        56:57.0
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Laura Freeman                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3173   34       73        24:09.0
       2    Lindsey Jones                     Brick  NJ            3268   30       76        24:14.6
       3    Kale Kosenberg                                         3737   32      100        24:54.3
       4    Aine Cucci                        Belmar  NJ           3109   31      120        25:31.6
       5    Lora Brower                       Neptune  NJ          3053   34      139        25:55.6
       6    Nancy Espaillat                   sayreville  NJ       3151   31      172        26:45.1
       7    Saranne Weimer                    Tinton Falls  NJ     3608   30      198        27:25.0
       8    Meghan Ghaffari                   Belmar  NJ           3191   33      199        27:25.4
       9    Lacey Aviremma                                         3735   33      213        27:43.5
      10    Megan Hughes                      Tinton falls  NJ     3251   30      224        27:58.3
      11    Kelly Blanchfield                 Riverdale  NJ        3039   30      241        28:21.6
      12    Lauren Spiegelhoff                East Brunswick  NJ   3551   31      266        28:51.1
      13    Kelli Wise                        Middletown  NJ       3627   32      302        29:51.2
      14    Jennifer Guardino                 Holmdel  NJ          3210   32      343        30:57.0
      15    Toni-Anne Mihalik                 Mt Holly  NJ         3366   31      360        31:19.8
      16    casey dambeck                     brick  NJ            3653   32      367        31:35.2
      17    Madison Porzio                    Astoria  NY          3462   30      373        31:46.6
      18    Danielle barney                   Lake Como  NM        3028   30      377        31:51.5
      19    Evelyn Menendez                   Union  NJ            3722   34      395        32:22.9
      20    Lauren Perrotto                   Wall Township  NJ    3453   33      432        33:29.7
      21    Lisa Oberreiter                   Sayreville  NJ       3411   30      433        33:33.5
      22    Caitlin Monaghan                  Morristwon  NJ       3370   31      449        34:11.6
      23    Lindsey Diamond                   Hamilton  NJ         3127   34      450        34:12.7
      24    Tricia White                      Manasquan  NJ        3612   31      496        36:04.5
      25    Dana DeSantis                     West Orange  NJ      3126   30      504        36:13.9
      26    Chrissy Zizza                     Shrewsbury  NJ       3635   31      515        36:55.1
      27    Erin Falco                        ocean  NJ            3156   33      522        37:05.9
      28    CHristina Mercado                                      3771   34      525        37:08.9
      29    Laura Silva                       Hamilton  NJ         3535   33      534        37:44.0
      30    Maria Garippa                     Bedminster  NJ       3185   34      542        38:19.0
      31    Alicia Willemsen                  Eatontown  NJ        3619   34      553        39:05.7
      32    Christine Bruno                   Lanoka harbor  NJ    3055   31      560        39:31.1
      33    CARL MERCADO                      BLOOMFIELD  NJ       3770   34      587        41:07.4
      34    TIFFANY MANZI                     MARLBORO  NJ         3719   33      596        42:12.8
      35    Christine Pogorzenlski                                 3751   31      627        46:32.5
      36    Deanne Fowler                     Rahway  NJ           3172   30      672        57:01.9
      37    Lauren Hill                       Tinton Falls  NJ     3670   32      674        57:03.7
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Uri Paskind                       Belmar  NJ           3438   30        8        19:45.4
       2    Pat Mc Grath                      Bayonne  NJ          3339   30       16        21:11.2
       3    Joseph Heitmann                   Avon by the Sea  NJ  3227   31       18        21:11.7
       4    James Woener                      Sea Girt  NJ         3628   30       37        22:42.7
       5    Alexander Civil                   Plainsboro  NJ       3090   33       39        22:53.2
       6    Harold Summers                    Hamilton  NJ         3563   31       54        23:26.9
       7    Thomas Peppard                    Morristown  NJ       3446   31       60        23:40.9
       8    Anthony Tucker                    Bordentown  NJ       3584   30       61        23:44.2
       9    Anthony Fortunato                 Mine Hill Township   3171   31       79        24:18.7
      10    Malvin Melendez                   Hamilton  NJ         3358   33       94        24:46.3
      11    Rick Siemon                       Piscataway  NJ       3530   30       96        24:51.9
      12    Marcus Steinhauser                Monroe  NJ           3556   31       97        24:52.3
      13    Jose Santos                       Hamilton  NJ         3513   34       98        24:52.6
      14    Ryan Lin                          Freehold  NJ         3307   34      102        24:58.6
      15    John Wise                         Middletown  NJ       3626   30      134        25:50.2
      16    Chris Bruno                       Lanoka harbor  NJ    3054   31      147        26:05.8
      17    Michael Peoples                   Bordentown  NJ       3445   30      152        26:11.3
      18    Jess Sinkhorn                     Asbury Park  NJ      3536   30      162        26:22.4
      19    Charles Manolio                   Seaside Heights  NJ  3645   34      175        26:48.2
      20    Matthew Lavorerio                 Bedminster  NJ       3299   34      194        27:17.7
      21    Daniel Kourris                    Jackson  NJ          3282   31      218        27:51.9
      22    Paul Heimall                      Brick  NJ            3224   30      244        28:25.3
      23    Bill Brower                       Neptune  NJ          3052   34      245        28:25.6
      24    Doug Boucher                      Brick  NJ            3043   34      260        28:39.8
      25    Kevin O'Brien                     Upper Montclair  NJ  3413   30      270        29:00.5
      26    Joe Wayne                         Long Branch  NJ      3606   32      294        29:41.9
      27    Kevin Mulroy                      Kenilworth  NJ       3388   33      323        30:26.4
      28    Tom White                         Manasquan  NJ        3611   31      325        30:27.7
      29    Jimmy Silva                       Hamilton  NJ         3532   32      337        30:48.5
      30    Gregory Woods                     Trenton  NJ          3631   34      345        30:57.5
      31    Nicholas LoPresti                 Lake Como  NJ        3315   32      378        31:51.5
      32    Chris Jankowski                   Brick  NJ            3260   32      405        32:36.9
      33    Nicholas Migliacci                Hamilton  NJ         3362   33      435        33:36.1
      34    Jessica Jirak                     Toms River  NJ       3265   31      473        35:00.0
      35    Miguel Acosta-Martinez            Pennsauken  NJ       3005   32      510        36:42.8
      36    Chris McCauley                    Oakhurst  NJ         3347   31      517        36:57.0
      37    xavier aldea                      trenton  NJ          3681   30      521        37:02.0
      38    joseph resciniti                  manalapan  NJ        3745   34      551        39:01.8
      39    Naseeb Washington                 Trenton  NJ          3605   30      562        39:35.0
      40    Keith Marvel                      Wyckoff  NJ          3335   30      585        41:04.2
      41    Edgar Aldea                       Trenton  NJ          3638   32      638        48:58.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nina Vecchio                      Asbury Park  NJ      3592   35       46        23:04.1
       2    Aleks Myers                       Madison  NJ          3393   36       68        23:53.5
       3    Jen Parmer                        Belmar  NJ           3435   37       91        24:45.4
       4    erica coviello                    belmar  NJ           3664   36      118        25:28.4
       5    Jennifer Tangeman                 Lyndhurst  NJ        3568   35      128        25:42.1
       6    JENNIFER MARTINEZ                 MOUNTAINSIDE  NJ     3775   35      148        26:08.0
       7    KATHRYN PATRICK                   Cranbury  NJ         3439   38      183        26:54.1
       8    Anne Quirk                        Springfield  NJ      3469   38      215        27:47.0
       9    jacki dempsey                     neptune  NJ          3773   38      228        28:02.5
      10    Jessica Siegel                    Bradley Beach  NJ    3528   36      261        28:40.5
      11    Lindsey Tennen                    Linden  NJ           3572   39      305        29:53.9
      12    Rosaly Rivera                     Long Branch  NJ      3486   35      307        29:57.2
      13    Susan Gleason                     Allenhurst  NJ       3196   38      312        30:04.2
      14    Janine Farinella                  New York  NJ         3160   37      320        30:19.8
      15    Erin Janides                      Neptune  NJ          3258   39      336        30:45.2
      16    Robyn Lin                         Freehold  NJ         3306   37      348        31:01.0
      17    Kristin Nicastro                  Paramus  NJ          3407   37      414        32:53.3
      18    Linda DeNivo                      Ocean  NJ            3124   38      428        33:19.9
      19    Amy Campbell                      Manasquan  NJ        3064   37      437        33:49.3
      20    Lauren Silk                       Point Pleasant  NJ   3531   37      447        34:08.9
      21    cassia martin                     west milford  NJ     3702   39      451        34:14.5
      22    Marie Fuccilli                                         3790   38      460        34:36.1
      23    Marilyn Fattorusso                Upper Freehold  NJ   3163   35      481        35:22.2
      24    Jacqueline Hoffmann               Weehawken  NJ        3243   37      491        35:49.1
      25    Regina Ortiz                      Cookstown  NJ        3422   35      492        35:52.3
      26    Diana Barnat                      Carteret  NJ         3027   39      523        37:06.5
      27    Jennifer Rufolo                   Rahway  NJ           3502   39      558        39:19.2
      28    Keri Perrone                      Madison  NJ          3452   39      607        43:26.5
      29    Pilar Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ     3580   36      676        57:22.6
      30    Jennifer Rice                     Ewing  NJ            3480   39      678        57:26.8
      31    Katherine Docherty                Brick  NJ            3136   35      679        57:27.0
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Enrico Perrone                    Madison  NJ          3451   39       17        21:11.3
       2    Christopher Apgar                 Brick  NJ            3014   38       33        22:22.5
       3    Gus Caamano                       Bayonne  NJ          3063   36       36        22:41.3
       4    Brian Barrow                      Spring lake Heights  3029   38       38        22:51.8
       5    Scot Fanning                      Cream Ridge  NJ      3157   37       44        23:01.3
       6    Jason Moran                       Titusville  NJ       3373   39       57        23:28.6
       7    Domenic Stillitano                Hamilton  NJ         3557   37      114        25:15.4
       8    Ken Szczeck                       Hamilton  NJ         3566   38      129        25:42.9
       9    Daniel Beire                                           3783   38      177        26:50.6
      10    Kevin King                        Monmouth Beach  NJ   3278   38      179        26:52.1
      11    Frank Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ     3579   35      187        27:05.0
      12    Brett Nicklow                     New Gretna  NJ       3409   39      205        27:30.3
      13    Todd Rudloff                      Andover  NJ          3500   38      231        28:03.6
      14    JP Dempsey                                             3772   39      234        28:06.0
      15    Jessica Byrnes                    New Brunswick  NJ    3062   36      265        28:49.8
      16    Robert Underhill                  Point Pleasant  NJ   3587   37      272        29:02.5
      17    Luis Ortiz                        Hamilton  NJ         3421   37      284        29:15.6
      18    Patrick Hilger                    Pt. Pleasant  NJ     3238   36      303        29:52.4
      19    Sean Greenberger                                       3723   36      362        31:21.7
      20    JOHN POPPE                        JACKSON  NJ          3355   39      365        31:28.0
      21    Danny Menendez                    Union  NJ            3720   36      388        32:08.3
      22    Andres Ortiz                      Cookstown  NJ        3420   39      506        36:22.1
      23    Pete DiRaimondo                   East Windsor  NJ     3131   39      516        36:56.4
      24    Jay Benjamin                                           3731   35      529        37:18.0
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Susan Stagff                                           3739   40      191        27:15.4
       2    Kelly Borg                        Ocean  NJ            3042   42      209        27:34.1
       3    Erin Carvelli                     BELMAR  NJ           3073   41      288        29:29.5
       4    Stacy Gassman                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3187   41      289        29:34.9
       5    Patty Carrigan                    Freehold  NJ         3069   43      296        29:47.0
       6    Mel Domotor                       Flemington  NJ       3138   40      333        30:42.0
       7    Karen Van Ellen                                        3700   40      351        31:10.3
       8    Komi Zonin                                             3704   44      389        32:09.3
       9    Jennifer Barna                    Seaside Park  NJ     3026   41      402        32:30.0
      10    Laura Moran                       Columbus  NJ         3375   41      403        32:34.2
      11    Lori Daisy                        Toms River  NJ       3709   42      426        33:11.5
      12    Rebecca Wolfe                     Round Hill  VA       3629   44      431        33:28.9
      13    Jenine Spadafino                  Spring Lake Heights  3547   44      461        34:37.8
      14    Michelle Moroney                  Jackson  NJ          3382   41      464        34:41.6
      15    Heidi Stearns                     Freehold  NJ         3555   42      475        35:07.7
      16    Tina Small                        Carteret  NJ         3538   44      513        36:48.0
      17    Catalina Montealegre                                   3716   42      538        38:03.5
      18    Kerry McGuigan                    Neptune City  NJ     3352   42      573        40:05.0
      19    Meagan Gorton                     Dobbs Ferry  NY      3199   41      579        40:42.0
      20    Colleen Naughton                  Middletown  NJ       3397   44      606        43:07.5
      21    Sunny Griffin                     Belmar  NJ           3208   41      616        44:17.8
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jody Somers                       Jackson  NJ          3545   40       11        20:08.6
       2    Frank Fannng III                  Cream Ridge  NJ      3158   43       28        21:53.2
       3    Brendan Rhodes                    Carteret  NJ         3478   42       41        22:56.5
       4    Joseph Soell                      Forked River  NJ     3544   42       83        24:30.6
       5    Jay Mc Manus                      Fairfield  NJ        3343   44       87        24:34.3
       6    Ron Greenmeier                    North arlington  NJ  3204   44       90        24:38.5
       7    Michael Carson                    Red Bank  NJ         3072   41      105        24:59.1
       8    John Janides                      Neptune  NJ          3259   44      135        25:51.0
       9    Justin Piccillo                   Belmar  NJ           3456   41      142        26:00.3
      10    Matt Moroney                      Jackson  NJ          3381   42      159        26:20.2
      11    Brian Wilton                      Belmar  NJ           3624   42      167        26:37.7
      12    Jonathan Van Norman               Belmar  NJ           3588   42      225        28:00.0
      13    Don Whitlock                      South Brunswick Tow  3614   41      253        28:31.2
      14    Steven Copoui                                          3785   44      279        29:10.4
      15    Tom Carvelli                      BELMAR  NJ           3074   43      287        29:29.5
      16    Carlos Otero                      Hamilton  NJ         3426   44      297        29:47.1
      17    Scott Coulston                    Springfield  NJ      3103   40      299        29:48.5
      18    John Temple                                            3744   42      311        30:02.7
      19    Stephen Hucko                                          3747   42      355        31:17.1
      20    CRAIG lindenberg                  jackson  NJ          3724   40      363        31:22.1
      21    Will Furman                       Tinton Falls  NJ     3179   42      364        31:25.3
      22    Lawrence Nicastro                 Paramus  NJ          3408   40      413        32:52.6
      23    CHRISTOPHER NEWCOMB               NEW BRUNSWICK  NJ    3404   42      474        35:07.4
      24    Tomasz Florek                     Monroe  NJ           3168   42      476        35:10.8
      25    Edward Discenza                   Deer Park  NY        3133   42      478        35:12.8
      26    Bill Gleason                      Allenhurst  NJ       3194   41      500        36:07.3
      27    John DellAngelo                                        3715   42      537        38:03.5
      28    Steve Daisy                       Toms River  NJ       3710   41      550        38:53.0
      29    Jesse Perillo                     Dobbs Ferry  NY      3448   40      578        40:41.3
      30    Jason Kurdyla                     carteret             3287   44      628        46:32.8
      31    Kevin Rice                        Ewing  NJ            3481   44      652        53:46.8
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Wendy Reed                        East Brunswick  NJ   3471   48       27        21:52.8
       2    Nancy Gitlin                      Popuannock  NJ       3688   49       47        23:06.3
       3    Katia Peralta                     Elizabeth  NJ        3447   46       75        24:13.9
       4    Margerie O'Connor                 Spring Lake  NJ      3415   45      110        25:10.5
       5    Mayerline Saavedra                Elizabeth  NJ        3510   47      192        27:15.6
       6    Christina Faria                   Spring lake heights  3159   48      193        27:16.5
       7    Nella Mirabile                    Rahway  NJ           3367   48      201        27:28.8
       8    Nancy Haldducci                                        3726   49      208        27:33.9
       9    Bonnie Smagacz-starnes            Tinton Falls  NJ     3537   45      212        27:35.6
      10    Dawn Heaney                       Toms River  NJ       3220   46      251        28:29.5
      11    Ann Geisheimer                    Wall  NJ             3189   49      254        28:33.9
      12    Sam Hammer                        Ocean Grove  NJ      3643   48      273        29:03.2
      13    Jennifer Ryan                     Toms River  NJ       3508   47      275        29:03.9
      14    Yolanda Jaco                                           3698   46      276        29:05.5
      15    Lorraine Kosztyu                  Allentown  NJ        3280   49      291        29:35.3
      16    Michelle Russell                  East Windsor  NJ     3507   47      295        29:43.0
      17    Andrea Yamakaitis                 Avenel  NJ           3632   48      300        29:50.1
      18    Cheryl Rothenberg                 Hoboken  NJ          3497   47      327        30:28.8
      19    Debbie Fulmer                     Allentown  NJ        3177   46      383        32:05.0
      20    michele pearson                   jackson  NJ          3749   47      385        32:06.1
      21    Kathleen Lamb                     Lake Como  NJ        3292   45      387        32:06.7
      22    Kimberly Cogliano                 Hazlet  NJ           3091   45      407        32:41.2
      23    Holly Basile                      Wall  NJ             3031   45      409        32:46.3
      24    Linda Bradley                     Wall Township  NJ    3049   46      429        33:22.7
      25    Tracy Connellan                   Manasquan  NJ        3100   47      440        33:51.1
      26    BETH HYMAN                        POINT PLEASANT  NJ   3763   46      443        34:04.5
      27    Ana Alfonso                       New York  NY         3011   45      462        34:38.2
      28    Lisa Spero                        Garwood  NJ          3549   46      498        36:06.3
      29    Sherri Flynn                                           3717   48      526        37:09.0
      30    Jill Mcdonald                     Manalapan Township   3348   45      555        39:15.3
      31    Julieann Discenza                 Deer Park  NY        3134   47      557        39:19.0
      32    Kathleen Jones                    South Plainfield  N  3267   49      601        42:42.5
      33    Tara Burnett                      Middletown  NJ       3059   46      605        43:06.9
      34    Karen Taylor Buerke                                    3741   46      613        44:03.0
      35    Maureen English                   Bradley Beach  NJ    3777   48      621        45:10.0
      36    K Harrs                           Bayville  NJ         3215   48      635        47:47.9
      37    Denise Winstead                   Brick  NJ            3625   47      642        51:06.7
      38    Deirdre Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ         3104   47      645        52:46.5
      39    Mildred Correa                    Newark  NJ           3102   46      685        57:40.0
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael O'Connor                  Spring Lake  NJ      3416   46        5        19:17.7
       2    Brian O'Sullivan                  Wall  NJ             3424   47        6        19:24.5
       3    Jon Lisko                                              3736   45       19        21:16.9
       4    Russell Flynn                     Middletown  NJ       3169   48       21        21:41.1
       5    Jim Nachbaur                      Verona  NJ           3394   46       62        23:44.8
       6    Pepe Casais                       wall  NJ             3076   47       66        23:50.0
       7    Chris Dorko                       Berkeley Heights  N  3141   45       72        24:03.8
       8    Brian Marley                      Jackson  NJ          3330   47       81        24:26.6
       9    John Jackson                      Tinton Falls  NJ     3254   48      106        25:01.4
      10    Christopher Corallo               Beachwood  NJ        3101   45      136        25:53.4
      11    Brett Streaser                    Beachwood  NJ        3559   45      149        26:08.2
      12    Chris Zedalis                     Jackson  NJ          3634   46      151        26:10.6
      13    James M McKeon                    Raritan  NJ          3353   48      168        26:38.3
      14    John Kiszka                       Colonia  NJ          3279   47      227        28:01.2
      15    Don Griffin                       Belmar  NJ           3207   48      229        28:02.8
      16    Peter Donnelly                    Madison  NJ          3140   49      232        28:03.8
      17    Todd Willever                     Columbus  NJ         3622   46      240        28:18.9
      18    Brian Manners                     Robbinsville  NJ     3325   48      242        28:21.6
      19    Derek Wielage                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3665   46      262        28:41.5
      20    Joe Nachbaur                      Cedar Grove  NJ      3395   46      263        28:42.4
      21    Owen Weber                                             3727   47      286        29:21.2
      22    Bradley Delorme                   Berkeley Township    3122   47      304        29:53.8
      23    David Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ       3475   47      330        30:33.7
      24    Ricardo Colon-melendez            Ewing  NJ            3097   49      338        30:49.2
      25    william pearson                   jackson  NJ          3750   47      349        31:08.0
      26    Dan Martin                                             3703   47      379        31:54.3
      27    RIch Wolfe                        Round Hill  VA       3630   48      422        33:05.8
      28    jorge Otero                       New Egypt  NJ        3686   45      427        33:14.1
      29    todd lovrin                       tinton falls  NJ     3662   45      456        34:20.6
      30    Paul Turner                                            3762   49      465        34:42.4
      31    Ron Kosztyu                       Allentown  NJ        3281   49      471        34:55.5
      32    Edward Rufolo                     Rahway  NJ           3501   45      502        36:08.8
      33    Douglas Rowell                    Long Branch  NJ      3498   48      507        36:22.9
      34    Jason Gassman                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3186   45      514        36:54.2
      35    Brian Ahern                                            3764   49      656        54:35.2
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Arminda Wey                       Freehold  NJ         3712   50       92        24:45.5
       2    Lisa Bernknopf@gmail.com          Cranford  NJ         3035   50       95        24:49.7
       3    Tammy Murphy                      Red Bank  NJ         3002   52      124        25:36.3
       4    Alisa Mc Neese                    Trenton  NJ          3344   52      133        25:47.1
       5    Rebecca Gardner                   Lake Como  NJ        3184   50      220        27:53.9
       6    Janice Sullivan                   Brooklyn  NY         3560   53      246        28:25.7
       7    maria lopardo                     howell  NJ           3655   51      248        28:26.9
       8    Laura Zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ          3637   53      271        29:01.5
       9    Cerise Brandt                     Harrisburg  PA       3050   51      280        29:11.4
      10    ANGELA POWELL                     HAMILTON  NJ         3647   50      292        29:36.4
      11    Maryellen Malizioso               Wall  NJ             3323   51      309        29:57.9
      12    Adria Tompellini                                       3787   51      321        30:21.2
      13    zuzanna bickel                                         3721   50      331        30:38.4
      14    Elvira Delaney                    Toms River  NJ       3118   50      380        31:55.5
      15    Jennifer Mizak                    Avenel  NJ           3368   50      391        32:11.3
      16    Maggie Luzzi                      Spring Lake  NJ      3316   50      392        32:14.4
      17    Stephanie Heinley                 Manasquan  NJ        3226   52      393        32:14.5
      18    Kathy Hicks                       Lincroft  NJ         3236   53      396        32:24.3
      19    Shari DeAnni                      Forked River  NJ     3116   54      417        32:59.1
      20    Christine Green                   Old Bridge  NJ       3202   51      419        33:02.0
      21    Sandra Fenn                       Lincroft  NJ         3164   53      441        33:51.6
      22    Lynn Murphy                       Matawan  NJ          3391   54      444        34:04.7
      23    Suzanne Kover                     Metuchen  NJ         3284   51      505        36:18.6
      24    Adriana Rivera                    South Hackensack  N  3484   50      541        38:17.6
      25    JEANNE CAMPBELL                   NORTHAMPTON  PA      3067   51      546        38:28.7
      26    Maria Cepero                      Roselle park  NJ     3079   54      547        38:48.7
      27    Lisa Arpaia                       Millstone  NJ        3016   50      548        38:49.2
      28    Carol Hojnoski                    manalapan  NJ        3244   51      549        38:49.3
      29    Wendy Cardaci                     Matawan  NJ          3068   52      559        39:26.3
      30    Eileewn kane                      Weehawken  NM        3269   51      561        39:31.5
      31    Natalie Prudenti                  Belmar  NJ           3464   50      572        40:03.2
      32    Irma Marino                       Kendall park  NJ     3328   53      582        40:49.6
      33    maureen Novozinsky                Allentown  NJ        3692   52      604        43:05.8
      34    Deb WIlson                                             3671   54      626        46:18.9
      35    Karen Hardmeyer                                        3759   52      639        49:06.6
      36    Carolyn Dougherty                 Neptune  NJ          3142   53      650        53:37.4
      37    Terri Lane                        Ocean  NJ            3294   50      651        53:37.5
      38    Lorraine Fleming                  Long Valley  NJ      3768   53      653        54:02.3
      39    Karen Johnson-Virag               Carteret  NJ         3266   53      683        57:36.7
      40    Valerie Iskowitz                  North Arlington  NJ  3253   50      684        57:37.7
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kurt Helstrom                     Paramus  NJ          3228   52      104        24:59.1
       2    Michael Pettola                   Bradley Beach  NJ    3454   54      115        25:20.3
       3    Adam Kenny                        Lake Como  NJ        3276   50      121        25:33.1
       4    Victor Estrella                   Bogota  NJ           3153   52      126        25:37.9
       5    Gary Jekanowski                   Roselle Park  NJ     3263   51      130        25:43.3
       6    Wayne Van Steenburg               Wayne  NJ            3589   54      132        25:46.6
       7    Kory Hardmeyer                                         3753   50      141        25:56.4
       8    Casey Zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ          3636   53      145        26:03.5
       9    tom lopardo                       howell  NJ           3654   50      165        26:32.0
      10    Jeffrey Gast                      Whippany  NJ         3188   53      166        26:33.0
      11    Francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ           3403   52      169        26:38.5
      12    Helibert Hernandez                Kearny  NJ           3232   50      233        28:03.9
      13    Peter Boland                      Morristown  NJ       3040   52      249        28:27.9
      14    Scott Seidel                      Jackson  NJ          3524   54      269        28:58.6
      15    Clifford Willever                 Columbus  NJ         3620   51      281        29:12.8
      16    Ronald Venanzi                    Eastampton  NJ       3593   51      328        30:30.6
      17    Michael Sandhorst                 Rahway  NJ           3512   52      334        30:42.2
      18    Joe Burke                         Leonardo  NJ         3740   53      339        30:51.3
      19    Chris Iavarone                    Toms River  NJ       3252   52      375        31:49.0
      20    Will Fulmer                       Allentown  NJ        3178   50      386        32:06.6
      21    James Collins                     Glen Ridge  NJ       3096   53      404        32:35.3
      22    Bruce Perreault                   Belmar  NJ           3449   51      411        32:48.3
      23    Patrick Mastoricci                                     3774   52      421        33:04.5
      24    Bill Lederman                                          3784   53      503        36:09.0
      25    Terry Hoben                       Bound Brook  NJ      3757   54      512        36:45.0
      26    David Delaney                                          3725   50      519        36:58.1
      27    Edward Ciempola                   Neshanic Station  N  3779   53      533        37:41.6
      28    Eric hausmann                     South Amboy  NJ      3218   51      545        38:27.1
      29    Tim Anderson                      Tinton Falls  NJ     3013   52      571        39:52.9
      30    James McGuigan                    Neptune City  NJ     3351   52      574        40:06.1
      31    David Ciani                       eatontown  NJ        3084   53      589        41:20.1
      32    Erin Benjamin                                          3730   51      641        50:40.5
      33    Brendan Tobin                     Tinton Falls  NJ     3576   54      647        53:26.3
      34    Paul Woods                                             3767   54      655        54:35.0
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Debi Brathwaite                   Hawthorn             3051   58       71        24:01.9
       2    Antoinette Marmora                Jersey City  NJ      3331   59      123        25:36.2
       3    Lisa Jacobson                     LAKE COMO  NJ        3257   58      143        26:01.9
       4    kimberley casten                  brick  NJ            3363   55      176        26:48.5
       5    Jannee Neary                      Ocean  NJ            3399   59      267        28:54.3
       6    robin ginsburg                    atlantic highlands   3756   56      268        28:57.9
       7    Catherine Shannon                 Union  NJ            3525   57      308        29:57.6
       8    LUANA ALESIO                      NEW YORK  NY         3788   59      313        30:06.3
       9    Diane Chayes                      Oceanport  NJ        3083   57      314        30:08.4
      10    Denise Edgeworth                  Freehold  NJ         3148   55      315        30:09.9
      11    Regina York                       Flemington  NJ       3633   59      316        30:12.4
      12    Yolanda Boto                      Sea Girt  NJ         3130   59      326        30:28.2
      13    Joann Spickard                    Little Egg Harbor T  3550   57      347        30:59.7
      14    Shing-Li Newbauer                 East Brunswick  NJ   3646   55      359        31:18.5
      15    kimberley ziegler                 belmar  NJ           3652   57      366        31:33.0
      16    Rosemarie Gorski                  Edison  NJ           3661   55      455        34:20.4
      17    Michele Decastro                                       3761   55      466        34:43.1
      18    Andrea Barauskas                  Matawan  NJ          3024   55      489        35:40.3
      19    Karen Dunbar                      Point Pleasant  NJ   3147   56      490        35:43.9
      20    Erma Pellettiere                  Mountainside  NJ     3442   59      508        36:27.2
      21    Diane Moynihan                    Neptune  NJ          3386   55      543        38:23.1
      22    Cynthia Totten                    Old Bridge  NJ       3581   59      581        40:48.9
      23    Kathleen Gerrity                  Manchester Township  3642   59      590        41:21.8
      24    lauretta zitano                   sea girt  NJ         3667   58      598        42:22.1
      25    Cassie Cerone                     Maywood  NJ          3080   58      599        42:25.0
      26    Rosalind Paolazzi                 Paramus  NJ          3430   58      600        42:26.1
      27    Sarah Diller                      Old Bridge  NJ       3128   58      608        43:34.5
      28    Penny Vogt                        Middlesex  NJ        3597   59      624        46:15.5
      29    Siobhan Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ         3105   55      646        52:47.9
      30    Maura McCann                      Venice  FL           3346   56      648        53:32.3
      31    Mary Beth Shaughnessy             New York  NY         3526   58      661        56:40.7
      32    Michele Ciprut                    Belmar  NJ           3088   55      662        56:42.9
      33    Kathy Hilla                       Bradley beach  NJ    3241   57      663        56:47.8
      34    Rose Kellner                      Bayonne  NJ          3273   57      665        56:55.7
      35    kathy Woods                                            3769   56      667        56:58.6
      36    Nancy Mullins                                          3677   55      682        57:36.5
      37    Liz Hennessey                     Chesterfield  NJ     3230   57      687      1:04:51.3
      38    Holly Hennessey                   Chesterfield         3229   57      688      1:04:54.7
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nick Paoloazzi                    Paramus  NJ          3431   58       10        19:53.7
       2    Jim Lonnay                        Hazlet  NJ           3314   57       12        20:37.7
       3    Robert Galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ      3180   55       26        21:51.7
       4    Mike Walters                      Westfield  NJ        3603   59       32        22:19.7
       5    Leo Smuda                         West Orange  NJ      3543   55       58        23:29.1
       6    Buzz Ciprut                       Belmar  NJ           3086   57       80        24:21.8
       7    Carl Demmie                       Clifton  NJ          3123   57       84        24:32.8
       8    Kenneth Vercammen                 North Brunswick  NJ  3594   57       89        24:35.4
       9    James Boyle                       Point Pleasant  NJ   3046   59       93        24:45.7
      10    rich gerber                       beachwood  NJ        3705   55       99        24:53.2
      11    Jim Livecchi                      Lawrence  NJ         3309   56      109        25:09.6
      12    JEFFREY CASTEN                    BRICK  NJ            3656   56      117        25:25.0
      13    Jeff O'Brien                      Freehold  NJ         3412   56      140        25:56.3
      14    Tony Savino                       Toms River  NJ       3516   56      160        26:20.7
      15    Rich Nachbaur                     Yardley  NJ          3396   56      170        26:43.6
      16    Rick bainbridge                   Chesterfield  NJ     3020   55      171        26:45.0
      17    Joseph Pergolizzi                                      3685   55      173        26:45.8
      18    Timothy Holton                    East Brunswick  NJ   3246   57      178        26:51.3
      19    Matthew Reilly                    NEPTUNE  NJ          3473   57      180        26:52.4
      20    Patricia Wilkerson                Waldwick  NJ         3618   58      182        26:53.0
      21    Robert Marshall                   East Brunswick  NJ   3332   59      202        27:29.2
      22    Jeff Hadzima                      lake como  NJ        3212   57      216        27:47.2
      23    Brian Santos                      Valley Stream  NY    3766   55      219        27:52.2
      24    CRAIG COYLE                       Neptune City  NJ     3107   56      221        27:54.4
      25    John Carroll                      Branchville  NJ      3070   57      282        29:14.5
      26    Thomas Nehila                     Flemington  NJ       3401   56      290        29:35.2
      27    Steven Weber                      Flemington  NJ       3607   56      319        30:18.8
      28    Warren White                      Elizabeth  NJ        3613   57      332        30:40.9
      29    Jim Alesio                        Belmar  NJ           3009   59      357        31:18.4
      30    Joe Mantineo                      Waldwick  NJ         3327   58      368        31:36.1
      31    reggie hyde                       allenwood  NJ        3738   57      381        31:57.4
      32    daryl rutter                      lanoka harbor  NJ    3694   55      400        32:28.9
      33    Bob Allen                         CResskill  NJ        3682   56      416        32:58.5
      34    Randy Levine                      Manalapan Township   3304   59      418        33:01.1
      35    Matthew Fitzgerald                Point Pleasant  NJ   3166   55      448        34:11.1
      36    Gregg Bernicker                   Hazlet  NJ           3034   58      459        34:31.3
      37    John Mc Govern                    North Arlington  NJ  3337   56      468        34:44.3
      38    Dennis Murachanian                Brick  NJ            3389   59      480        35:16.7
      39    Peter Bange                       Westfield  NJ        3022   57      487        35:35.6
      40    chuck fallon                      middletown  NJ       3728   57      495        36:02.6
      41    Louis Leibowitz                   Ocean  NJ            3300   56      501        36:08.3
      42    Rick Delaney                      Toms River  NJ       3120   58      518        36:57.8
      43    Douglas Kavak                                          3776   59      532        37:36.3
      44    Tun English                                            3778   56      595        42:12.6
      45    Bruce Novozinsky                  Allentown  NJ        3691   56      603        43:05.5
      46    William Gloffke                   Venice  FL           3197   58      649        53:33.8
      47    THOMAS PARUSA                     EAST BRUNSWICK  NJ   3437   58      670        57:00.7
      48    Thomas Toman Jr.                  Spring Lake Hts  NJ  3577   57      680        57:27.5
      49    Kevin Taylor                                           3742   57      686      1:03:19.5
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jan Farnung-Krause                Dunellen  NJ         3161   63      196        27:21.0
       2    Patricia Demmie                                        3680   61      211        27:35.2
       3    Debra Vassallo                    farmingdale  NJ      3591   62      317        30:12.8
       4    Charyl Mc kenna                   Yardville  NJ        3341   61      436        33:42.2
       5    Debbie Campbell                   Manasquan  NJ        3066   63      438        33:49.4
       6    Wendy Turnock                     Little Silver  NJ    3585   60      439        33:50.1
       7    Barbara Ghaffari                  Belmar  NJ           3190   61      470        34:54.7
       8    Joyce Santangelo                                       3689   61      479        35:13.1
       9    Margaret Mc Hale                  Cranford  NJ         3340   63      583        40:54.4
      10    susan naples                                           3684   63      584        41:02.0
      11    Susan Fanning                     Creamridge  NJ       3746   62      592        41:46.5
      12    Jayne Mcenerey                                         3782   63      614        44:05.0
      13    Dexlis Kelly                                           3678   64      623        46:03.9
      14    Nancy White                       Brielle  NJ          3610   61      625        46:18.7
      15    Peggy Sullivan                    South Plainfield  N  3561   61      629        46:40.5
      16    Georgann Tice                     Matawan  NJ          3574   62      654        54:02.4
      17    Regina Frost                      Belmar  NJ           3176   60      660        56:40.7
      18    Jane Kellner                      Bayonne  NJ          3271   64      668        56:58.9
      19    LINDA PARUSA                      EAST BRUNSWICK  NJ   3436   63      669        57:00.4
      20    Pilar Sanzari                     Point Pleasant  NJ   3514   60      675        57:21.0
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Walsh                        Belmar  NJ           3601   60       50        23:15.6
       2    Vince Buonocore                   Wall  NJ             3056   60      108        25:08.7
       3    Dennia Tardio                     Bradley Beach  NJ    3569   64      113        25:14.2
       4    Al Smuda                          Highlands  NJ        3542   62      161        26:21.2
       5    Paul Migut                        South River  NJ      3364   61      184        26:56.0
       6    Jack Gulino                       Millstone  NJ        3211   60      207        27:32.3
       7    Jack Curro                        Hillsborough  NJ     3110   63      239        28:18.3
       8    Jim Schulhafer                    Linden  NJ           3521   64      247        28:26.5
       9    Steve Alesio                                           3789   63      250        28:28.9
      10    GARY SMITH                        Neptune City  NJ     3539   62      257        28:37.1
      11    Raymond Marks                     Whippany  NJ         3329   62      258        28:37.3
      12    Phil Murphy                       Red bank  NJ         3001   60      259        28:37.7
      13    Michael Mullen                    Kinnelon  NJ         3387   62      340        30:52.3
      14    Jeffrey Domenick                  Manasquan  NJ        3137   61      341        30:53.8
      15    Tom Boyle                         Wall  NJ             3048   60      370        31:41.4
      16    Paul Schaetzle                    Jersey City  NJ      3519   63      394        32:19.5
      17    carl gargiuto                     belmar  NJ           3669   62      399        32:27.8
      18    Frank Profero                     Shiloh  NJ           3463   64      408        32:41.7
      19    Walter Davidson                   Bloomfield  NJ       3114   60      434        33:34.1
      20    Andrejs Krutainis                 West Belmar  NJ      3286   61      453        34:17.2
      21    Jimmy Spano                       briarcliff  NY       3548   61      458        34:30.6
      22    stephen pfeffer                   freehold  NJ         3683   63      494        36:00.1
      23    Jay Finegold                      Freehold  NJ         3701   60      563        39:36.7
      24    John McLaughlin                   Avon by the Sea  NJ  3354   61      564        39:37.2
      25    Ted Ostaszewski                   Brick  NJ            3423   64      575        40:13.2
      26    Glenn Marvel                      Wyckoff  NJ          3334   64      586        41:04.5
      27    Jimmy Silva                       Mercerville  NJ      3533   60      588        41:14.4
      28    Michael Pado                                           3755   61      636        48:37.5
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Catherine Aldrige                 Toms River  NJ       3008   65      150        26:10.1
       2    Anne Quagliana                    Belmar  NJ           3467   67      483        35:25.5
       3    Arlene Gallene                    Spotswood  NJ        3182   67      540        38:09.1
       4    Ellen Abernathy                   Brick  NJ            3004   65      597        42:21.0
       5    Janet Palughi                     Neptune  NJ          3428   65      619        44:39.2
       6    Barbara Hammond                   Wall Township  NJ    3213   67      622        45:28.7
       7    Elaine Hedstrom                   North Brunswick  NJ  3223   67      644        51:25.0
       8    P{atty Mc Govern                  Avon  NJ             3338   65      659        56:36.1
       9    Joan Hill                         Wall  NJ             3239   66      673        57:03.7
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eric Zimmer                                            3718   66       15        21:05.5
       2    Mike washakowski                  Monmouth Beach  NJ   3604   65       42        22:57.4
       3    Peter Warren                      Westfield  NJ        3679   67       64        23:47.8
       4    Kevin Burns                       Ramsey  NJ           3060   65       82        24:30.5
       5    Ben Smutek                        Matawan  NJ          3695   68      111        25:10.8
       6    Glenn Jacobs                      Engelwood  NJ        3713   69      223        27:57.7
       7    James Neary                       Ocean  NJ            3398   65      293        29:40.2
       8    Sean Kelly                        woodbridge  NJ       3690   68      298        29:47.6
       9    Anthony Lemanski                  Toms River  NJ       3301   65      301        29:50.7
      10    Patrick Freeman                   Bradley Beach  NJ    3174   66      410        32:46.5
      11    Joe Dubas                         jamesburg  NJ        3144   67      488        35:36.4
      12    Francis Mcenerey                                       3780   65      612        44:01.5
      13    Frank Magarelli                   Marlboro  NJ         3318   68      643        51:23.9
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    barbara colrick                   short hills  NJ      3693   72      318        30:12.9
       2    Veronica Duffy                    Brick  NJ            3145   70      539        38:04.0
       3    Patricia O'Hanlon                 Jersey City  NJ      3418   74      577        40:27.4
       4    ellen colrick                     short hills  NJ      3758   73      658        55:26.9
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Roemer                        Paramus  NJ          3675   71       56        23:28.4
       2    Joe Apuzzio                       Union  NJ            3015   70      203        27:29.4
       3    Joseph Cozzi                      West Caldwell  NJ    3672   74      206        27:31.6
       4    Bob Chavez                        Colonia  NJ          3081   71      406        32:40.3
       5    granville lemeune                 ocean  NJ            3674   71      423        33:07.4
       6    William Daley                     Ocean  NJ            3112   70      463        34:40.5
       7    Joseph Holloway III               Newark  NJ           3245   71      524        37:08.8
       8    richard carragher                 Spring Lake  NJ      3668   70      618        44:32.4
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marion Kelly                      Cranford  NJ         3275   75      484        35:29.0
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Dalton                       Manasquan  NJ        3113   78      424        33:08.7
       2    Michael Holochuck                                      3676   75      591        41:38.0
       3    Joseph Renzella                   Neptune City  NJ     3474   75      633        47:22.6
       4    Jack Martin                       Verona  NJ           3333   78      657        55:01.6
Top

Female 80 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    AIDA ST JOHN                      RAHWAY  NJ           3553   80      602        43:04.2
       2    Dolores papirman                  Whiting  NJ          3432   80      617        44:21.3
Top

Male 80 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Harry Papirman                    Whiting  NJ          3433   86      580        40:43.9
       2    Joseph Placente                   Toms River  NJ       3457   85      634        47:22.7
Top

Missing Regist. Info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Participant 30343                                     30343   99      107        25:03.8
       2    Dave Daydelaney                                        3781   99      371        31:43.8