2017 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge 5K and 2 mi

5K Results

July 09, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Nick Crits north wales PA 789 27 M 1 1 Top Fin 16:06.7 5:12/M
2 Scott McGeary Harrisnurg PA 649 29 M 2 2 Top Fin 16:06.9 5:12/M
3 Dan Orwig Madison NJ 675 40 M 3 3 Top Fin 18:00.0 5:48/M
4 Jason Riddell Chicago IL 696 24 M 4 1 M 18-29 18:37.6 6:00/M
5 Elizabeth McDonald Bryn Mawr PA 648 23 F 1 1 Top Fin 18:58.3 6:07/M
6 Adam Miller philadelphia PA 798 49 M 5 1 M 40-49 19:15.8 6:13/M
7 Brady Pitzer Spring grove PA 686 14 M 6 1 M 13-17 19:20.9 6:14/M
8 Matt Mealey Philadelphia PA 816 32 M 7 1 M 30-39 19:32.4 6:18/M
9 Quintin Smith royersford PA 715 12 M 8 1 M 0-12 19:35.3 6:19/M
10 Andrew Frye Harrisburg PA 503 55 M 9 1 M 50-59 19:41.3 6:21/M
11 Ryan Schafran Elizabethtown PA 702 26 M 10 2 M 18-29 20:02.6 6:28/M
12 Terence Rohmeyer Marlton NJ 698 19 M 11 3 M 18-29 20:12.5 6:31/M
13 Nathan Kraus New Castle PA 614 17 M 12 2 M 13-17 20:13.6 6:31/M
14 Peter Orwig Madison NJ 677 38 M 13 2 M 30-39 20:18.1 6:33/M
15 Bryan Boechman new york NY 812 32 M 14 3 M 30-39 20:35.7 6:38/M
16 Jacob Matthews Perrysburg OH 764 18 M 15 4 M 18-29 20:47.2 6:42/M
17 Pamela Albarano Havertown PA 279 40 F 2 2 Top Fin 20:47.6 6:42/M
18 Matthew Connolly Audubon PA 468 19 M 16 5 M 18-29 20:55.2 6:45/M
19 Chris Johnston Mt. Vernon MO 601 42 M 17 2 M 40-49 21:02.3 6:47/M
20 John Tiernan Booth santa monica CA 802 29 M 18 6 M 18-29 21:05.7 6:48/M
21 John Orwig Upper Arlington OH 676 35 M 19 4 M 30-39 21:06.7 6:48/M
22 mike nevin conchohocken PA 809 39 M 20 5 M 30-39 21:08.0 6:49/M
23 Dan Featherer Logan Township NJ 495 28 M 21 7 M 18-29 21:14.6 6:51/M
24 Tony Gowen PHILADELPHIA PA 528 40 M 22 3 M 40-49 21:19.1 6:53/M
25 Evan Riddell Warren NJ 695 19 M 23 8 M 18-29 21:20.0 6:53/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Kait Gentry Baltimore MD 519 32 F 3 3 Top Fin 21:35.1 6:58/M
27 Jessica Bisignano Philadelphia PA 361 34 F 4 1 F 30-39 21:35.3 6:58/M
28 Sean Donmoyer Baltimore MD 487 34 M 24 6 M 30-39 21:41.6 7:00/M
29 Laura Reutinger ft. leavenworth KS 805 34 F 5 2 F 30-39 21:46.3 7:01/M
30 John Carey Silver Spring MD 397 16 M 25 3 M 13-17 21:55.1 7:04/M
31 Katrina Leigh Livingston NJ 759 14 F 6 1 F 13-17 21:56.7 7:05/M
32 Joseph Jesiolowski Philadelphia PA 578 34 M 26 7 M 30-39 21:58.3 7:05/M
33 Nate Jennato Tinton Falls NJ 576 40 M 27 4 M 40-49 22:17.1 7:11/M
34 Morgan Miskell Shelby NC 665 48 M 28 5 M 40-49 22:25.7 7:14/M
35 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 679 20 M 29 9 M 18-29 22:35.0 7:17/M
36 Michael McBryan doylestown PA 799 22 M 30 10 M 18-29 22:43.4 7:20/M
37 Charlie Hartman centreville PA 806 59 M 31 2 M 50-59 22:50.7 7:22/M
38 Taylor Gregory Swarthmore PA 558 26 M 32 11 M 18-29 22:51.7 7:22/M
39 Rod Sandmeyer Lower Gywnedd PA 762 60 M 33 1 M 60-69 22:53.1 7:23/M
40 Dylan Astrom Mount Laurel NJ 298 20 M 34 12 M 18-29 22:54.4 7:23/M
41 CJ Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 628 21 M 35 13 M 18-29 22:56.0 7:24/M
42 Laurie Vizzard Avalon NJ 767 36 F 7 3 F 30-39 22:56.2 7:24/M
43 Zachary Kraus New Castle PA 615 23 M 36 14 M 18-29 22:58.7 7:25/M
44 Bryan Weber delray beach CA 800 33 M 37 8 M 30-39 22:59.8 7:25/M
45 Robert Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 629 51 M 38 3 M 50-59 23:00.3 7:25/M
46 Rachel Lacek Manheim PA 619 24 F 8 1 F 18-29 23:02.5 7:26/M
47 Josh Leik York PA 621 48 M 39 6 M 40-49 23:05.7 7:27/M
48 William Zednik Downingtown PA 752 47 M 40 7 M 40-49 23:07.1 7:27/M
49 Michael Gaffney Wakefield MA 510 24 M 41 15 M 18-29 23:07.7 7:27/M
50 Michael Wood Hainesport NJ 748 56 M 42 4 M 50-59 23:08.8 7:28/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Charles Haub III Haverford PA 568 47 M 43 8 M 40-49 23:14.3 7:30/M
52 Gus Smith royersford PA 714 10 M 44 2 M 0-12 23:15.5 7:30/M
53 Megan Stafford pittsburgh PA 770 1 F 9 1 F 0-12 23:20.4 7:32/M
54 Logan Johnston Mt. Vernon MO 603 15 M 45 4 M 13-17 23:29.0 7:35/M
55 Tyler Beglin lagrange OH 803 14 M 46 5 M 13-17 23:30.3 7:35/M
56 Jessica McAdams Marlton NJ 641 19 F 10 2 F 18-29 23:31.1 7:35/M
57 Chris Maharg sinking spring PA 771 36 M 47 9 M 30-39 23:32.3 7:35/M
58 Claire Barton Springfield MA 319 25 F 11 3 F 18-29 23:35.2 7:36/M
59 Natalie Schooley Cherry hill NJ 703 14 F 12 2 F 13-17 23:38.7 7:37/M
60 Caroline Vuilleumier Brighton MA 738 32 F 13 4 F 30-39 23:39.2 7:38/M
61 megan troy stone harbor NJ 794 22 F 14 4 F 18-29 23:42.8 7:39/M
62 Luke Marturana Califon NJ 638 17 M 48 6 M 13-17 23:42.8 7:39/M
63 Lindsay Sandmeyer Brookline PA 761 27 F 15 5 F 18-29 23:46.9 7:40/M
64 Nick Vicente vinelan NJ 779 16 M 49 7 M 13-17 23:52.9 7:42/M
65 Scott Merrell Marlton NJ 660 49 M 50 9 M 40-49 23:56.7 7:43/M
66 Kristen Kochenover philadelphia PA 782 33 F 16 5 F 30-39 24:04.5 7:46/M
67 Terry Dougherty-Holahan Ocean City NJ 489 46 F 17 1 F 40-49 24:07.7 7:47/M
68 Paul Troy Blue Bell PA 793 52 M 51 5 M 50-59 24:09.3 7:47/M
69 Michelle Melcher Haddonfield NJ 659 46 F 18 2 F 40-49 24:14.3 7:49/M
70 Rich Chavez Louisville CO 455 46 M 52 10 M 40-49 24:18.6 7:50/M
71 Nanette Elzinga Louisville CO 492 51 F 19 1 F 50-59 24:20.3 7:51/M
72 Paul Lockwood Kennett Square PA 626 49 M 53 11 M 40-49 24:22.0 7:52/M
73 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 680 49 M 54 12 M 40-49 24:24.1 7:52/M
74 Russell Deighton Bethesda MD 808 42 M 55 13 M 40-49 24:27.6 7:53/M
75 Gavin Johnston Mt. Vernon MO 602 11 M 56 3 M 0-12 24:30.5 7:54/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Robert Parillo Livingston NJ 758 18 M 57 16 M 18-29 24:31.2 7:55/M
77 Chloe Lockwood Kennett Square PA 624 13 F 20 3 F 13-17 24:34.4 7:55/M
78 Andrew Kermick Crofton MD 605 37 M 58 10 M 30-39 24:34.6 7:55/M
79 Ted Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 706 35 M 59 11 M 30-39 24:39.8 7:57/M
80 Brian Carr Naples FL 400 45 M 60 14 M 40-49 24:43.0 7:58/M
81 Isaac Matthews Perrysburg OH 765 44 M 61 15 M 40-49 24:45.5 7:59/M
82 Noah Dowd suffolk VA 820 19 M 62 17 M 18-29 24:46.5 7:59/M
83 Brian Marturana Philadelphia PA 637 29 M 63 18 M 18-29 24:52.8 8:01/M
84 Drew Sw86th stope stone harbor NJ 785 54 M 64 6 M 50-59 24:55.9 8:02/M
85 Ryan Baker Springfield PA 306 15 M 65 8 M 13-17 24:57.0 8:03/M
86 Brian Calio Philadelphia PA 394 34 M 66 12 M 30-39 25:01.1 8:04/M
87 Eric Rieger swedesboro NJ 697 47 M 67 16 M 40-49 25:12.2 8:08/M
88 Matthew Matz wading river NY 786 33 M 68 13 M 30-39 25:13.9 8:08/M
89 Beglin Tom ellicott city MD 810 35 M 69 14 M 30-39 25:15.2 8:09/M
90 Becky Kennedy cape may courthouse NJ 814 45 F 21 3 F 40-49 25:19.6 8:10/M
91 Fred Cuttita Glen Rock NJ 477 45 M 70 17 M 40-49 25:20.1 8:10/M
92 sarah troy stone harbor NJ 795 22 F 22 6 F 18-29 25:26.5 8:12/M
93 Nicole Williams Lutz FL 746 42 F 23 4 F 40-49 25:27.4 8:13/M
94 Diana Silvestri San Francisco CA 711 20 F 24 7 F 18-29 25:29.8 8:13/M
95 Brad Warren Sicklerville NJ 739 53 M 71 7 M 50-59 25:29.8 8:13/M
96 Zachary Warren Sicklerville NJ 740 20 M 72 19 M 18-29 25:30.2 8:14/M
97 Billy Buell Cincinnati OH 392 26 M 73 20 M 18-29 25:32.8 8:14/M
98 Scott Cirella lindenwold NJ 457 55 M 74 8 M 50-59 25:33.4 8:15/M
99 Kevin Gaunt Potomac MD 518 40 M 75 18 M 40-49 25:46.7 8:19/M
100 Andrew Cline Savage MN 461 15 M 76 9 M 13-17 25:50.4 8:20/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 George Maslovsky Avalon NJ 639 42 M 77 19 M 40-49 25:51.6 8:20/M
102 Nino Aquino cherry hll NJ 781 32 M 78 15 M 30-39 25:51.7 8:20/M
103 Tanner Beglor lagrange OH 804 14 M 79 10 M 13-17 25:55.3 8:22/M
104 Donna Wallace wayne NJ 774 57 F 25 2 F 50-59 25:57.3 8:22/M
105 Brian Pitzer Spring grove PA 687 39 M 80 16 M 30-39 25:59.8 8:23/M
106 Jack McNamee Woolwich NJ 657 10 M 81 4 M 0-12 25:59.9 8:23/M
107 Denise McNamee Woolwich NJ 656 40 F 26 5 F 40-49 26:00.2 8:23/M
108 Morgan Haitiner new york NY 813 32 F 27 6 F 30-39 26:05.4 8:25/M
109 Becky MacEwen East Hartford CT 633 29 F 28 8 F 18-29 26:22.5 8:30/M
110 Richard Paugh Jackson NJ 681 52 M 82 9 M 50-59 26:25.9 8:31/M
111 Meredith Vicente vineland NJ 780 48 F 29 6 F 40-49 26:28.3 8:32/M
112 Christie Ronnie newtown PA 790 48 F 30 7 F 40-49 26:34.5 8:34/M
113 Matthew Gaffney Wakefield MA 508 11 M 83 5 M 0-12 26:37.2 8:35/M
114 Alison Wigand North Wildwood NJ 742 23 F 31 9 F 18-29 26:37.8 8:35/M
115 Kayla McAdams Marlton NJ 643 13 F 32 4 F 13-17 26:38.7 8:35/M
116 Jeff Quinn West Chester PA 693 42 M 84 20 M 40-49 26:40.9 8:36/M
117 Diana Filipek Sewell NJ 497 27 F 33 10 F 18-29 26:43.2 8:37/M
118 Jim McAdams Marlton NJ 642 47 M 85 21 M 40-49 26:49.4 8:39/M
119 Mitch Herman stone harbor NJ 570 62 M 86 2 M 60-69 26:53.8 8:40/M
120 Kevin McCann Bridgeton NJ 646 69 M 87 3 M 60-69 26:56.5 8:41/M
121 Leah Clews Pottsville PA 459 36 F 34 7 F 30-39 27:01.2 8:43/M
122 Meir Rwide philadelphia PA 769 45 F 35 8 F 40-49 27:01.8 8:43/M
123 Erica Bechdel Sinking Spring PA 332 26 F 36 11 F 18-29 27:03.9 8:44/M
124 Tracey Sandmeyer Lower Gywnedd PA 763 57 F 37 3 F 50-59 27:06.0 8:45/M
125 Michael Thompson Rio Grande NJ 721 48 M 88 22 M 40-49 27:15.8 8:47/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Karen Kneib Delran NJ 608 40 F 38 9 F 40-49 27:17.8 8:48/M
127 Kelly Pagotto stone harbor NJ 801 30 F 39 8 F 30-39 27:17.8 8:48/M
128 Kelvin Valencia Philadelphia PA 729 46 M 89 23 M 40-49 27:20.3 8:49/M
129 Thomas Campo Woodbury NJ 395 71 M 90 1 M 70-98 27:20.7 8:49/M
130 Robert Fendt haddonfield NJ 496 61 M 91 4 M 60-69 27:24.3 8:50/M
131 Melissa Pitzer Spring grove PA 688 40 F 40 10 F 40-49 27:26.3 8:51/M
132 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 751 14 F 41 5 F 13-17 27:30.1 8:52/M
133 Lincoln Updike Lake Forest IL 727 16 M 92 11 M 13-17 27:30.6 8:52/M
134 Tom Desilets Stone Harbor NJ 484 49 M 93 24 M 40-49 27:33.3 8:53/M
135 Warren Moore Robesonia PA 666 72 M 94 2 M 70-98 27:34.3 8:54/M
136 Susan Connolly Marshall MI 469 46 F 42 11 F 40-49 27:37.4 8:55/M
137 Alyssa Miller Watertown CT 662 29 F 43 12 F 18-29 27:45.9 8:57/M
138 Sydney Leigh Livingston NJ 757 12 F 44 2 F 0-12 27:48.7 8:58/M
139 Nouri Bridi Wildwood crest NJ 755 20 M 95 21 M 18-29 27:49.1 8:58/M
140 Shanna McCann PHILADELPHIA PA 647 39 F 45 9 F 30-39 27:49.5 8:58/M
141 Alli Orwig Upper Arlington OH 674 30 F 46 10 F 30-39 27:51.6 8:59/M
142 Adam Bechdel Sinking Spring PA 320 29 M 96 22 M 18-29 27:55.3 9:00/M
143 Megan Fosko North Brunswick NJ 500 22 F 47 13 F 18-29 27:55.7 9:00/M
144 Megan Baker Springfield PA 304 20 F 48 14 F 18-29 27:57.6 9:01/M
145 Kate Leik York PA 622 46 F 49 12 F 40-49 27:59.2 9:02/M
146 Gregory McGough Millersville PA 654 43 M 97 25 M 40-49 28:14.0 9:06/M
147 Laura Flippin Philadelphia PA 499 35 F 50 11 F 30-39 28:15.2 9:07/M
148 Nicholas Romansky Avalon NJ 700 60 M 98 5 M 60-69 28:15.3 9:07/M
149 Kim Romansky Avalon NJ 699 29 F 51 15 F 18-29 28:16.4 9:07/M
150 Keith Donmoyer Pottstown PA 485 55 M 99 10 M 50-59 28:16.7 9:07/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Herb Townsend Ocean City NJ 778 79 M 100 3 M 70-98 28:17.1 9:07/M
152 Charles Dannenberg west chester PA 481 70 M 101 4 M 70-98 28:21.4 9:09/M
153 Catherine Valentino Hamilton NJ 730 34 F 52 12 F 30-39 28:21.5 9:09/M
154 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 772 55 M 102 11 M 50-59 28:23.7 9:09/M
155 Gina Kneib Yardley PA 607 58 F 53 4 F 50-59 28:30.6 9:12/M
156 Kristopher Kneib Delran NJ 609 39 M 103 17 M 30-39 28:34.0 9:13/M
157 Sherry Paugh Jackson NJ 682 53 F 54 5 F 50-59 28:34.6 9:13/M
158 Emily Cooper Ridley Park PA 471 17 F 55 6 F 13-17 28:37.9 9:14/M
159 Alisa Erdman Villas NJ 493 31 F 56 13 F 30-39 28:57.6 9:20/M
160 Bethany Kermick Crofton MD 606 0 F 57 3 F 0-12 28:58.8 9:21/M
161 John Ramagauo avondale 797 51 M 104 12 M 50-59 29:08.5 9:24/M
162 Dave Williams Lutz FL 743 40 M 105 26 M 40-49 29:17.9 9:27/M
163 Michelle Cilenti Hoboken NJ 456 29 F 58 16 F 18-29 29:22.5 9:28/M
164 Curtis Wu Hoboken NJ 749 29 M 106 23 M 18-29 29:23.6 9:29/M
165 Lauren Perpetua downingtown PA 684 40 F 59 13 F 40-49 29:24.2 9:29/M
166 Meghan Ross Brooklyn NY 701 27 F 60 17 F 18-29 29:24.6 9:29/M
167 Gabriel Valentino Belleville NJ 733 31 M 107 18 M 30-39 29:28.1 9:30/M
168 Suzanne Swope Hollidaysburg PA 718 56 F 61 6 F 50-59 29:28.9 9:30/M
169 Francis Cuttita hasbrouck hts NJ 476 47 M 108 27 M 40-49 29:35.6 9:33/M
170 Julia Thompson-Calio Philadelphia PA 722 33 F 62 14 F 30-39 29:46.6 9:36/M
171 David Bosso Cherry Hill NJ 364 20 M 109 24 M 18-29 29:56.7 9:39/M
172 Lori Schulte Cape May Court House NJ 704 44 F 63 14 F 40-49 29:58.4 9:40/M
173 Meghan Tomlin Cape may court house NJ 723 33 F 64 15 F 30-39 29:58.5 9:40/M
174 Kristie Colwell Stoneham MA 776 50 F 65 7 F 50-59 30:00.7 9:41/M
175 Jacqueline Hopkins Springfield PA 760 33 F 66 16 F 30-39 30:06.5 9:43/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Annie Frame Waynesboro PA 815 23 F 67 18 F 18-29 30:15.4 9:45/M
177 Billy Miller Watertown CT 663 29 M 110 25 M 18-29 30:17.5 9:46/M
178 Lesli Malove williamsburg VA 784 42 F 68 15 F 40-49 30:19.9 9:47/M
179 Matthew Suett reston VA 783 41 M 111 28 M 40-49 30:20.5 9:47/M
180 Floyd Keim allentown PA 604 60 M 112 6 M 60-69 30:21.7 9:47/M
181 Gail Walters Magnolia NJ 768 43 F 69 16 F 40-49 30:22.0 9:48/M
182 Stacey Nicosia Columbus NJ 669 42 F 70 17 F 40-49 30:23.6 9:48/M
183 Gabe McGough Millersville PA 653 14 M 113 12 M 13-17 30:30.5 9:50/M
184 Gary Cooper Batavia IL 472 52 M 114 13 M 50-59 30:30.6 9:50/M
185 Olivia Pitzer Spring grove PA 689 13 F 71 7 F 13-17 30:30.7 9:50/M
186 Mary Stuart Meyer Perkasie PA 661 53 F 72 8 F 50-59 30:31.1 9:51/M
187 Kira Buell Cincinnati OH 393 25 F 73 19 F 18-29 30:35.1 9:52/M
188 Richard Fosko North Brunswick NJ 501 52 M 115 14 M 50-59 30:35.9 9:52/M
189 Karen Loulakis Great Falls VA 631 61 F 74 1 F 60-69 30:40.0 9:54/M
190 Charles Lannan Wilmington DE 620 33 M 116 19 M 30-39 30:42.9 9:54/M
191 Kelly Shiple Wilmington DE 708 28 F 75 20 F 18-29 30:43.0 9:55/M
192 Christina Decristofor Sicklerville NJ 483 1 F 76 4 F 0-12 30:44.6 9:55/M
193 Gabby Carlini Malvern PA 399 20 F 77 21 F 18-29 30:49.2 9:56/M
194 Jasmine Snively North Wales PA 716 43 F 78 18 F 40-49 30:52.6 9:57/M
195 Catherine Silvestri San Francisco CA 710 17 F 79 8 F 13-17 30:54.3 9:58/M
196 Terri Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 630 52 F 80 9 F 50-59 30:54.6 9:58/M
197 Elizabeth Longmire Allentown PA 627 52 F 81 10 F 50-59 30:56.5 9:59/M
198 Cara Jespersen Philadelphia PA 766 35 F 82 17 F 30-39 30:57.4 9:59/M
199 Kristine McAdams Marlton NJ 644 47 F 83 19 F 40-49 30:59.3 10:00/M
200 Christopher J. Voss Lambertville MI 737 64 M 117 7 M 60-69 31:00.0 10:00/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Matt Jezyk yardley PA 817 43 M 118 29 M 40-49 31:00.4 10:00/M
202 Jennifer Cunningham New York NY 811 32 F 84 18 F 30-39 31:12.1 10:04/M
203 Dounya Bridi Wildwood crest NJ 754 26 F 85 22 F 18-29 31:17.0 10:05/M
204 Stephanie Leigh Livingston NJ 756 48 F 86 20 F 40-49 31:17.2 10:05/M
205 Dan Smith royersford PA 713 42 M 119 30 M 40-49 31:22.6 10:07/M
206 Becky Czyzewski Cape may court house NJ 775 30 F 87 19 F 30-39 31:28.0 10:09/M
207 Marie Gaffney Wakefield MA 507 19 F 88 23 F 18-29 31:32.5 10:10/M
208 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 610 59 F 89 11 F 50-59 31:33.6 10:11/M
209 Carolyn Hamm New York NY 560 24 F 90 24 F 18-29 31:43.6 10:14/M
210 Sophia Haub Haverford PA 567 15 F 91 9 F 13-17 31:44.4 10:14/M
211 Tom Lewin Mickleton NJ 623 46 M 120 31 M 40-49 31:46.7 10:15/M
212 Corbin Stehman Cmch NJ 717 11 M 121 6 M 0-12 31:49.7 10:16/M
213 Julie Kostecky wormleysburg PA 612 49 F 92 21 F 40-49 31:49.9 10:16/M
214 Peter Barber, Sr. Watertown CT 315 56 M 122 15 M 50-59 31:53.3 10:17/M
215 Erica Valori Springfield PA 736 37 F 93 20 F 30-39 32:02.0 10:20/M
216 Deb Majer Limerick PA 634 56 F 94 12 F 50-59 32:15.0 10:24/M
217 Jim Shonk red bank NJ 787 41 M 123 32 M 40-49 32:15.0 10:24/M
218 Tim O'Shaughnessy West Chester PA 678 54 M 124 16 M 50-59 32:17.8 10:25/M
219 Rori Shonk red bank NJ 788 35 F 95 21 F 30-39 32:20.9 10:26/M
220 Maxwell Clews Pottsville PA 460 8 M 125 7 M 0-12 32:24.5 10:27/M
221 Jason Clews Pottsville PA 458 37 M 126 20 M 30-39 32:24.5 10:27/M
222 Denise Pfaltzgraff Stehman Cmch NJ 685 47 F 96 22 F 40-49 32:25.0 10:27/M
223 Bill Dornan galloway NJ 488 65 M 127 8 M 60-69 32:30.8 10:29/M
224 Courtney Astrom Mount Laurel NJ 292 24 F 97 25 F 18-29 32:36.8 10:31/M
225 David Williams Needham MA 744 74 M 128 5 M 70-98 32:40.4 10:32/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Hailey Opperman Villanova PA 672 16 F 98 10 F 13-17 32:51.1 10:36/M
227 Rob Opperman Villanova PA 673 53 M 129 17 M 50-59 32:52.8 10:36/M
228 Leila Bridi Wildwood crest NJ 753 23 F 99 26 F 18-29 32:57.4 10:38/M
229 KEVIN Carey Silver Spring MD 398 49 M 130 33 M 40-49 33:01.2 10:39/M
230 Glenn Williams East Walpole MA 745 39 M 131 21 M 30-39 33:09.9 10:42/M
231 Megan Valentino Lawrence Township NJ 735 39 F 100 22 F 30-39 33:10.3 10:42/M
232 Jennifer Nachbur Burlington VT 668 56 F 101 13 F 50-59 33:14.7 10:43/M
233 Maeve Gaffney Wakefield MA 506 13 F 102 11 F 13-17 33:24.4 10:46/M
234 Michael Kuhlen Harleysville PA 618 41 M 132 34 M 40-49 33:35.0 10:50/M
235 Ted Gaffney Wakefield MA 511 53 M 133 18 M 50-59 33:43.9 10:53/M
236 Shannon Dowe Cape May Court House NJ 490 28 F 103 27 F 18-29 33:53.4 10:56/M
237 Elizabeth Valentino New York NY 732 35 F 104 23 F 30-39 34:04.3 10:59/M
238 Thomas Hemcher rosemont PA 791 54 M 134 19 M 50-59 34:07.7 11:00/M
239 Nicole Noll Robesonia PA 671 45 F 105 23 F 40-49 34:25.3 11:06/M
240 Samantha Ramagano philadelphia PA 796 25 F 106 28 F 18-29 34:37.4 11:10/M
241 Marinna Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 705 33 F 107 24 F 30-39 35:15.8 11:22/M
242 Addison Cooper Batavia IL 470 12 F 108 5 F 0-12 35:30.4 11:27/M
243 Paige Dowd suffolk VA 818 10 F 109 6 F 0-12 35:37.2 11:29/M
244 Amy Marturana Weehawken NJ 636 27 F 110 29 F 18-29 35:40.2 11:30/M
245 Caity McGough Millersville PA 650 11 F 111 7 F 0-12 35:41.3 11:31/M
246 Grace Cuttita Glen Rock NJ 478 11 F 112 8 F 0-12 35:41.9 11:31/M
247 Joseph Winderl Weehawken NJ 747 26 M 135 26 M 18-29 35:42.4 11:31/M
248 Mark Cuttita HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ 479 10 M 136 8 M 0-12 35:43.7 11:31/M
249 Jean D'Angelo Center Valley PA 773 47 F 113 24 F 40-49 36:10.8 11:40/M
250 Suzanne Tenuto Philadelphia PA 720 41 F 114 25 F 40-49 36:10.8 11:40/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 Erika Bechdel Sinking Spring PA 342 28 F 115 30 F 18-29 36:34.9 11:48/M
252 Kristen Donmoyer Pottstown PA 486 23 F 116 31 F 18-29 36:43.3 11:51/M
253 Adrienne Meade Newark DE 658 36 F 117 25 F 30-39 37:04.7 11:57/M
254 Nathan Dowd suffolk VA 819 12 M 137 9 M 0-12 37:05.7 11:58/M
255 Russ Silvestri San Francisco CA 712 55 M 138 20 M 50-59 37:06.5 11:58/M
256 Participant 829 829 99 M 139 1 M 99-99 37:35.3 12:07/M
257 Ashley Updike Lake Forest IL 725 15 F 118 12 F 13-17 37:35.3 12:07/M
258 Kelly Murray Linthicum MD 667 50 F 119 14 F 50-59 37:36.8 12:08/M
259 Jim Cooper Ridley Park PA 473 58 M 140 21 M 50-59 37:38.1 12:08/M
260 Emily Updike Lake Forest IL 726 12 F 120 9 F 0-12 37:46.1 12:11/M
261 Johna Jennings Woodbine NJ 577 54 F 121 15 F 50-59 37:51.0 12:13/M
262 Cayla B Cape May Court House NJ 302 25 F 122 32 F 18-29 37:54.9 12:14/M
263 Hannah Huang Thousand Oaks CA 573 8 F 123 10 F 0-12 37:56.2 12:14/M
264 Jane Huang Thousand Oaks CA 574 38 F 124 26 F 30-39 37:57.0 12:15/M
265 Mary-Beth Cooper Springfield MA 474 56 F 125 16 F 50-59 38:05.8 12:17/M
266 Tiffany Kosalko Emmaus PA 611 40 F 126 26 F 40-49 38:06.3 12:17/M
267 Anna Heflin chatham NJ 822 9 F 127 11 F 0-12 38:44.5 12:30/M
268 karen heflin chatham NJ 821 45 F 128 27 F 40-49 38:51.0 12:32/M
269 Krista Forbes Craig chatham NJ 823 43 F 129 28 F 40-49 38:58.3 12:34/M
270 Evan Malarky Robesonia PA 635 20 M 141 27 M 18-29 39:01.1 12:35/M
271 Jennifer Bentley Nazareth PA 355 45 F 130 29 F 40-49 39:05.6 12:36/M
272 Susan Updike Lake Forest IL 728 52 F 131 17 F 50-59 39:16.1 12:40/M
273 Jack Bechdel Sinking Spring PA 343 54 M 142 22 M 50-59 39:21.2 12:42/M
274 Elaine Intenzo Stone harbor nj NJ 575 58 F 132 18 F 50-59 39:54.8 12:52/M
275 Brooke Kuhlen Harleysville PA 616 42 F 133 30 F 40-49 40:01.2 12:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Katie Kuhlen Harleysville PA 617 12 F 134 12 F 0-12 40:02.1 12:55/M
277 Bearett Tarris Sewickley PA 824 18 F 135 33 F 18-29 40:13.8 12:58/M
278 Annie Luptak sewickley PA 825 17 F 136 13 F 13-17 40:15.0 12:59/M
279 Allison Luptak sewickley PA 826 57 F 137 19 F 50-59 40:15.5 12:59/M
280 Anne Marie Cline Savage MN 463 9 F 138 13 F 0-12 41:07.4 13:16/M
281 Sarah Bach Toledo OH 303 41 F 139 31 F 40-49 41:08.0 13:16/M
282 Grace Cline Savage MN 464 17 F 140 14 F 13-17 41:09.1 13:16/M
283 Daniel Valentino New York NY 731 42 F 141 32 F 40-49 41:43.0 13:27/M
284 Patti Gregory Swarthmore PA 529 56 F 142 20 F 50-59 41:48.3 13:29/M
285 Andy Cline Savage MN 462 52 M 143 23 M 50-59 42:47.4 13:48/M
286 Robyn Cline Savage MN 465 45 F 143 33 F 40-49 42:47.8 13:48/M
287 Emily Noll Robesonia PA 670 20 F 144 34 F 18-29 42:53.9 13:50/M
288 Kim Twaddell Mount Laurel NJ 724 39 F 145 27 F 30-39 43:18.3 13:58/M
289 Susan Gordon Philadelphia PA 527 68 F 146 2 F 60-69 43:27.3 14:01/M
290 Tom Gregory Swarthmore PA 559 57 M 144 24 M 50-59 43:29.5 14:02/M
291 MaryAnne Raker Harrisburg PA 694 66 F 147 3 F 60-69 43:57.9 14:11/M
292 Elizabeth Flaspohler Ames IA 498 28 F 148 35 F 18-29 45:35.2 14:42/M
293 Michelle Boswell Ames IA 384 56 F 149 21 F 50-59 45:37.0 14:43/M
294 Beth Bechdel Sinking Spring PA 328 52 F 150 22 F 50-59 45:38.0 14:43/M
295 Erinn Gilmore sharon PA 792 27 F 151 36 F 18-29 45:57.5 14:49/M
296 Andrew Kraus New Castle PA 613 28 M 145 28 M 18-29 45:58.1 14:50/M
297 Michael McGough Abbottstown PA 655 66 M 146 9 M 60-69 47:57.7 15:28/M
298 Carol Montgomery Ocean City NJ 777 82 F 152 1 F 70-98 48:00.3 15:29/M
299 Allie Silvestri San Francisco CA 709 22 F 153 37 F 18-29 48:12.8 15:33/M
300 Elizabeth Corliss Silvestri San Francisco CA 475 54 F 154 23 F 50-59 48:13.7 15:33/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Gail Frye Sinking Spring PA 504 76 M 147 6 M 70-98 48:17.5 15:35/M
302 Virginia Frye Sinking Spring PA 505 76 F 155 2 F 70-98 48:20.0 15:35/M
303 Michelle Horning Linthicum MD 571 53 F 156 24 F 50-59 48:23.1 15:36/M
304 Participant 1876 1876 99 M 148 2 M 99-99 49:44.6 16:03/M
305 Participant 1875 1875 99 M 149 3 M 99-99 49:56.4 16:06/M