2017 Seas It 5K

Combined Divisions

July 22, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    DaSean Allison                    Newton  NJ            105    18   M       1 15-19               17:19.2      5:35/M
      2    jeff propert                      wall  NJ              345    36   M       1 30-39               18:29.1      5:58/M
      3    Michael A Ingenito                Brick  NJ             183    16   M       2 15-19               19:47.9      6:23/M
      4    scott isgett                                            401    48   M       1 40-49               19:51.8      6:24/M
      5    Samuel Allison                    Newton  NJ            106    20   M       1 20-29               20:00.0      6:27/M
      6    RALPH TOUSSIE                     Deal  NJ              308    44   M       2 40-49               20:01.4      6:27/M
      7    Joseph Fisher                     Washington  DC        151    39   M       2 30-39               20:05.2      6:29/M
      8    Jack Goh                          Ocean  NJ             164    43   M       3 40-49               20:14.5      6:32/M
      9    dactilia booth                                          404    41   F       1 40-49               20:37.6      6:39/M
     10    carl gensib                       princeton  NJ         418    58   M       1 50-59               21:01.9      6:47/M
     11    devin solvik                                            351    26   F       1 20-29               21:22.1      6:54/M
     12    Matthew Ingenito                  Brick  NJ             181    16   M       3 15-19               21:22.5      6:54/M
     13    john ginn                                               384    42   M       4 40-49               21:52.1      7:03/M
     14    Sophia Barnathan                  Allenhurst  NJ        108    43   F       2 40-49               22:09.1      7:09/M
     15    christopher loyola                ocean  NJ             209    14   M       1  0-14               22:12.1      7:10/M
     16    pam lacey                                               426    32   F       1 30-39               22:18.5      7:12/M
     17    ian mindham                                             354    24   M       2 20-29               22:55.6      7:24/M
     18    jennifer gunn                                           337    53   F       1 50-59               22:58.3      7:25/M
     19    Christopher Ouida                 New York  NY          251    15   M       4 15-19               23:01.5      7:25/M
     20    Jovonna Kirkling                  Pittsburgh  PA        194    29   F       2 20-29               23:04.7      7:26/M
     21    Mike Ingenito                     Brick  NJ             184    45   M       5 40-49               23:06.9      7:27/M
     22    Rafael Jara                       Keansburg             413    55   M       2 50-59               23:11.6      7:29/M
     23    Matthieu GARNIER                  New York  NY          159    40   M       6 40-49               23:13.1      7:29/M
     24    michael vargetto                                        290    25   M       3 20-29               23:14.8      7:30/M
     25    Jordan Kirkling                   Edison  NJ            193    33   M       3 30-39               23:14.8      7:30/M
     26    John Smith                        charlotte  NC         213    13   M       2  0-14               23:19.9      7:31/M
     27    Jason Pawling                     Middletown  NJ        258    51   M       3 50-59               23:25.1      7:33/M
     28    Molly Jennings                    Rumson  NJ            186    41   F       3 40-49               23:34.0      7:36/M
     29    stephanie manley                                        355    23   F       3 20-29               23:35.2      7:36/M
     30    Charles Duffy                     Oakhurst  NJ          146    44   M       7 40-49               23:35.5      7:36/M
     31    jonathan loyola                   ocean  NJ             211    19   M       5 15-19               23:38.9      7:37/M
     32    TJ Frabizio                       Ocean  NJ             157    44   M       8 40-49               23:40.6      7:38/M
     33    Courtney Jakubecy                 West Long Branch  N   185    39   F       2 30-39               23:56.3      7:43/M
     34    Jennifer Parigian                 Ocean  NJ             256    56   F       2 50-59               24:01.9      7:45/M
     35    JOHN PFLEGER                      SEA BRIGHT  NJ        262    33   M       4 30-39               24:04.2      7:46/M
     36    george loyola                     ocean  NJ             210    45   M       9 40-49               24:11.3      7:48/M
     37    John Mauceri                      Interlaken  NJ        223    42   M      10 40-49               24:12.5      7:48/M
     38    matthew gilgan                                          387    34   M       5 30-39               24:18.3      7:50/M
     39    michael procopio                                        386    47   M      11 40-49               24:29.1      7:54/M
     40    Meg Foster                        Interlaken  NJ        155    23   F       4 20-29               24:38.6      7:57/M
     41    stephen myer                      Allenhurst  NJ        339    14   M       3  0-14               24:52.2      8:01/M
     42    csaba konya                                             349    59   M       4 50-59               24:57.8      8:03/M
     43    richard macko                                           338    58   M       5 50-59               25:00.4      8:04/M
     44    henry klimowicz                   allenhurst  NJ        342    23   M       4 20-29               25:05.0      8:05/M
     45    John Otters                       Pennington  NJ        250    19   M       6 15-19               25:10.8      8:07/M
     46    robyn napoli                                            428    44   F       4 40-49               25:11.5      8:07/M
     47    jack sutphi                                             371    24   M       5 20-29               25:14.5      8:08/M
     48    nicholas ouida                                          369    11   M       4  0-14               25:17.1      8:09/M
     49    Jennifer Kamnitsis                Leonardo  NJ          189    41   F       5 40-49               25:21.1      8:11/M
     50    jack parkhill                                           365    23   M       6 20-29               25:25.6      8:12/M
     51    Michael Glynn                     Middletown  NJ        420    56   M       6 50-59               25:36.5      8:15/M
     52    Jillian Pfleger                   SEA BRIGHT  NJ        261    28   F       5 20-29               25:38.3      8:16/M
     53    dan napolitan                                           330    63   M       1 60-69               25:49.9      8:20/M
     54    rich gerber                                             379    54   M       7 50-59               25:51.9      8:20/M
     55    sean pao                                                403    16   M       7 15-19               26:22.7      8:30/M
     56    molly henderson                   allenhurst  NJ        383    23   F       6 20-29               26:32.7      8:34/M
     57    nicholas mindnich                                       344    23   M       7 20-29               26:35.2      8:35/M
     58    Matthew Filler                    Loch Arbour  NJ       150    37   M       6 30-39               26:36.4      8:35/M
     59    Jason Mitchell                    Oakhurst  NJ          238    41   M      12 40-49               26:44.3      8:37/M
     60    John Kennedy                      New York  NY          191    43   M      13 40-49               26:53.1      8:40/M
     61    Jeff Swidor                       Neptune  NJ           302    50   M       8 50-59               26:59.7      8:42/M
     62    Nicholas Martinelli               West Long Branch  N   220    37   M       7 30-39               27:09.5      8:45/M
     63    COLLEEN DESIMONE                  WEST LONG BRANCH  N   144    54   F       3 50-59               27:22.9      8:50/M
     64    jadyn anezazskz                                         400    19   M       8 15-19               27:26.8      8:51/M
     65    alexander morrow                                        402    19   M       9 15-19               27:27.1      8:51/M
     66    Don Tracy                         Howell  NJ            309    59   M       9 50-59               27:27.5      8:51/M
     67    Cindy Gindi                       Apt 15-C  NY          161    51   F       4 50-59               27:37.2      8:55/M
     68    michelle lynch                                          372    47   F       6 40-49               27:45.5      8:57/M
     69    judy doyle                                              375    38   F       3 30-39               27:47.8      8:58/M
     70    Kim McDonough                     Pennington  NJ        225    19   F       1 15-19               27:56.5      9:01/M
     71    giabrielle parkhill                                     366    19   F       2 15-19               27:59.0      9:02/M
     72    Michael Relli                     Little Silver  NJ     275    50   M      10 50-59               27:59.3      9:02/M
     73    giada bufazini                                          340    41   F       7 40-49               28:07.1      9:04/M
     74    Paul Schechner                    Allenhurst  NJ        282    58   M      11 50-59               28:20.1      9:08/M
     75    eddie ods                                               361    43   M      14 40-49               28:23.8      9:09/M
     76    Adele McDonough                   Neptune  NJ           224    41   F       8 40-49               28:28.9      9:11/M
     77    Jonathan Palmer                   New York  NY          252    40   M      15 40-49               28:37.8      9:14/M
     78    Shaun White                       Boulder  CO           323    45   M      16 40-49               28:39.3      9:15/M
     79    Frank Kus                         Jackson  NJ           198    55   M      12 50-59               28:41.6      9:15/M
     80    greg Tongring                     West Allenhurst  NJ   307    43   M      17 40-49               28:42.8      9:15/M
     81    nicole loyala                                           422    16   F       3 15-19               28:45.7      9:16/M
     82    Emily Cotton                      Rumson  NJ            131    41   F       9 40-49               28:54.6      9:19/M
     83    Chris Vignone                     Allenhurst  NJ        315    37   M       8 30-39               28:56.1      9:20/M
     84    Kendra Broad                      Westfield  NJ         116    40   F      10 40-49               28:58.5      9:21/M
     85    David Broad                       Westfield  NJ         115    41   M      18 40-49               28:58.6      9:21/M
     86    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ        226    53   M      13 50-59               29:04.4      9:23/M
     87    sal boyd                          allenhurst  NJ        356    28   M       8 20-29               29:05.7      9:23/M
     88    kevin kubik                                             352    60   M       2 60-69               29:10.9      9:25/M
     89    Jay Stark                         Allenhurst  NJ        299    53   M      14 50-59               29:16.5      9:26/M
     90    Iris Shalam                       Deal  NJ              288    46   F      11 40-49               29:27.9      9:30/M
     91    Christopher Onorato               Loch Arbour  NJ       245    16   M      10 15-19               29:33.6      9:32/M
     92    Michael Morrison                  Locust  NJ            240    45   M      19 40-49               29:36.0      9:33/M
     93    Laura Brown                       Colts Neck  NJ        117    44   F      12 40-49               29:37.7      9:33/M
     94    Molly Mechler                     Spring Lake  NJ       237    40   F      13 40-49               29:38.7      9:34/M
     95    Bryan Smith                       Eatontown  NJ         294    28   M       9 20-29               29:41.5      9:35/M
     96    Haley Ingenito                    Brick  NJ             179    12   F       1  0-14               29:46.0      9:36/M
     97    Megan Ingenito                    Brick  NJ             182    12   F       2  0-14               29:50.3      9:37/M
     98    rose scullion                                           412    38   F       4 30-39               29:53.8      9:38/M
     99    Alyson White                      Boulder  CO           321    43   F      14 40-49               30:09.3      9:44/M
    100    Laurie Ingenito                   Brick  NJ             180    48   F      15 40-49               30:17.0      9:46/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Matthew Beegle                    Neptune  NJ           110    34   M       9 30-39               30:30.4      9:50/M
    102    Brian Wilton                      Lake Como  NJ         411    42   M      20 40-49               30:43.9      9:55/M
    103    margie donlon                                           410    39   F       5 30-39               30:45.7      9:55/M
    104    Ryan White                        Ocean  NJ             322    43   M      21 40-49               30:53.2      9:58/M
    105    Donny Tracy III                   howell  NJ            311    24   M      10 20-29               31:01.1     10:00/M
    106    Meredith Burns                    Jersey City  NJ       118    31   F       6 30-39               31:01.9     10:00/M
    107    John Shields                      Point Pleasant Beac   289    62   M       3 60-69               31:06.2     10:02/M
    108    Rick Cotton                       Rumson  NJ            132    46   M      22 40-49               31:12.0     10:04/M
    109    Christa Moor                      Wall  NJ              239    29   F       7 20-29               31:15.0     10:05/M
    110    Andrew Mahon                      Oceanport  NJ         217    22   M      11 20-29               31:20.6     10:06/M
    111    William Clark                                           397    32   M      10 30-39               31:21.6     10:07/M
    112    bill gleason                      allenhurst  NJ        419    41   M      23 40-49               31:32.7     10:10/M
    113    Susan Gleason                     Allenhurst  NJ        162    38   F       7 30-39               31:34.0     10:11/M
    114    Sharon Lucid                      Manasquan  NJ         212    53   F       5 50-59               31:45.0     10:15/M
    115    Meghan Rady                       Spring Lake  NJ       273    45   F      16 40-49               32:00.2     10:19/M
    116    Diane Centeno-Deshields           Rockville  MD         125    57   F       6 50-59               32:03.8     10:20/M
    117    nicole moleski                                          415    26   F       8 20-29               32:13.4     10:24/M
    118    sean farrell                      ocean                 408    38   M      11 30-39               32:14.0     10:24/M
    119    Peggy Pawling                     Middletown  NJ        259    50   F       7 50-59               32:14.6     10:24/M
    120    jackie farrell                                          407    31   F       8 30-39               32:15.0     10:24/M
    121    Lauren Ostrowsky                  West Long Branch  N   248    30   F       9 30-39               32:26.1     10:28/M
    122    Esther Abady                      Ocean  NJ             101    28   F       9 20-29               32:30.4     10:29/M
    123    Lauren Hughes                     Interlaken  NJ        176    23   F      10 20-29               32:39.7     10:32/M
    124    Troy Levin                        Huntingdon Valley     204    38   M      12 30-39               32:40.7     10:32/M
    125    Kiersten Glynn                    Allenhurst  NJ        163    21   F      11 20-29               32:47.3     10:35/M
    126    Robert Selden                     Allenhurst  NJ        287    56   M      15 50-59               32:50.2     10:35/M
    127    Michael Day                       Middletown  NJ        138    14   M       5  0-14               32:55.3     10:37/M
    128    Tria Deibert                      Eatontown  NJ         140    45   F      17 40-49               32:55.6     10:37/M
    129    madeline majdzin                                        376    56   F       8 50-59               32:59.1     10:38/M
    130    Carl Baumann                      yardley  PA           398    44   M      24 40-49               33:00.7     10:39/M
    131    Gage Speedy                       Interlaken  NJ        297     3   M       6  0-14               33:04.7     10:40/M
    132    Todd Speedy                       Interlaken  NJ        298    38   M      13 30-39               33:05.0     10:40/M
    133    Erica Speedy                      Interlaken  NJ        296    37   F      10 30-39               33:07.4     10:41/M
    134    edward difiglia                                         348    34   M      14 30-39               33:23.9     10:46/M
    135    Jim Evans                         Manalapan  NJ         148    56   M      16 50-59               33:26.5     10:47/M
    136    marin parkhill                                          363    55   F       9 50-59               33:29.4     10:48/M
    137    Marianne Shorts                   Fanwood  NJ           291    34   F      11 30-39               33:35.0     10:50/M
    138    Kelly Fisher                      Washington  DC        152    40   F      18 40-49               33:36.2     10:50/M
    139    Samantha Burrier                  Shrewsbury  NJ        120    40   F      19 40-49               33:48.0     10:54/M
    140    roberta de santis                                       377    35   F      12 30-39               33:51.3     10:55/M
    141    kathleen mcbain                                         378    25   F      12 20-29               33:51.4     10:55/M
    142    Amy Krebs                         Spring lake  NJ       196    47   F      20 40-49               33:51.5     10:55/M
    143    allison drosin                                          388    35   F      13 30-39               33:52.1     10:55/M
    144    marjorie nealon                                         374    65   F       1 60-69               33:56.6     10:57/M
    145    Megan Fletcher                    Eatontown  NJ         154    27   F      13 20-29               33:56.9     10:57/M
    146    kitty nastro                                            341    40   F      21 40-49               33:59.8     10:58/M
    147    francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ            243    52   M      17 50-59               34:50.9     11:14/M
    148    Matthew Shorts                    Fanwood  NJ           292    34   M      15 30-39               35:09.7     11:20/M
    149    Colleen Mauceri                   Interlaken  NJ        222    42   F      22 40-49               35:09.9     11:20/M
    150    Colleen Fisher                                          414    45   F      23 40-49               35:14.8     11:22/M
    151    Jack Munn                         Robbinsville  NJ      241    60   M       4 60-69               35:17.8     11:23/M
    152    Jack Pensabene                    Neptune  NJ           260    55   M      18 50-59               35:19.4     11:24/M
    153    MaryBeth McDonough                Pennington  NJ        227    52   F      10 50-59               35:22.6     11:25/M
    154    Alexa Glynn                       Middletown            421    26   F      14 20-29               35:23.9     11:25/M
    155    granville le muene                                      362    71   M       1 70-79               35:44.2     11:32/M
    156    Dawn Relli                        Little Silver  NJ     274    50   F      11 50-59               36:34.0     11:48/M
    157    John McTague                      Interlaken  NJ        236    45   M      25 40-49               36:49.2     11:53/M
    158    brigid mctague                                          350    42   F      24 40-49               36:49.7     11:53/M
    159    Bill Gallagher                    Ocean  NJ             158    39   M      16 30-39               36:59.0     11:56/M
    160    Susan Winchurch                   Scotch Plains  NJ     325    54   F      12 50-59               37:04.0     11:57/M
    161    joseph renzella                   Neptune City  NJ      276    75   M       2 70-79               37:12.9     12:00/M
    162    emersyn freund                                          395    9    F       3  0-14               37:26.5     12:05/M
    163    lori fruend                                             396    41   F      25 40-49               37:27.9     12:05/M
    164    Allison Mahon                     Oceanport  NJ         216    53   F      13 50-59               37:28.1     12:05/M
    165    Kristen Demeter                   West Long Branch  N   143    30   F      14 30-39               37:31.4     12:06/M
    166    Adam Schneider                    Long Branch  NJ       283    62   M       5 60-69               37:48.4     12:12/M
    167    Michael Mahon                     Oceanport  NJ         218    56   M      19 50-59               37:52.5     12:13/M
    168    chris hane                                              431    59   M      20 50-59               37:54.9     12:14/M
    169    andrew abatemarco                                       358    9    M       7  0-14               38:03.5     12:16/M
    170    Steve Clayton                     Ocean  NJ             126    38   M      17 30-39               38:43.4     12:29/M
    171    Stacy Stark                       Allenhurst  NJ        300    47   F      26 40-49               39:32.8     12:45/M
    172    Kaitlyn Maki                      Ocean  NJ             219    19   F       4 15-19               39:58.5     12:54/M
    173    James waldron                     basking ridge  NJ     319    61   M       6 60-69               40:11.4     12:58/M
    174    Scott Kessler                     Wall  NJ              192    59   M      21 50-59               40:32.0     13:05/M
    175    Thomas Abbatiello                 Bradley Beach  NJ     103    44   M      26 40-49               40:51.4     13:11/M
    176    Jacqueline Soboti                 Ocean  NJ             295    30   F      15 30-39               40:55.7     13:12/M
    177    Kaia Abbatiello                   Ocean  NJ             102    11   F       4  0-14               40:57.7     13:13/M
    178    Thomas McGovern                   Toms River  NJ        234    71   M       3 70-79               40:57.8     13:13/M
    179    Vincent Price                     Millstone Township    270     9   M       8  0-14               41:01.0     13:14/M
    180    Suzanne Zimmermann                Lincroft  NJ          329    41   F      27 40-49               41:14.6     13:18/M
    181    Kimberly Kaiser                   Lincroft  NJ          188    42   F      28 40-49               41:15.7     13:18/M
    182    Ryan Day                          Middletown  NJ        139    11   M       9  0-14               41:33.5     13:24/M
    183    John Day                          Middletown  NJ        135    43   M      27 40-49               41:35.1     13:25/M
    184    Bailey Handler                    Huntingdon Valley     170     8   F       5  0-14               41:42.9     13:27/M
    185    kathleen connelly                                       425    30   F      16 30-39               42:14.7     13:37/M
    186    William Trimarchi                 West Allenhurst  NJ   313    31   M      18 30-39               42:14.8     13:37/M
    187    Marilyn Casey                     West Allenhurst  NJ   123    30   F      17 30-39               42:15.0     13:38/M
    188    don macdonald                                           424    35   M      19 30-39               42:15.6     13:38/M
    189    sara mcgarry                                            409    10   F       6  0-14               42:43.9     13:47/M
    190    audrey mcgarry                                          405    42   F      29 40-49               42:46.3     13:48/M
    191    brandon abatemarco                                      360    9    M      10  0-14               43:16.4     13:57/M
    192    Amy Frabizio                      Ocean  NJ             156    43   F      30 40-49               43:39.6     14:05/M
    193    Valerie Edinger                   Farmingdale  NJ       147    63   F       2 60-69               43:59.9     14:11/M
    194    suzanne morris                                          392    66   F       3 60-69               44:00.8     14:12/M
    195    Kim Magee                         Ocean  NJ             215    60   F       4 60-69               44:01.8     14:12/M
    196    joseph shields                                          367    60   M       7 60-69               44:02.3     14:12/M
    197    sophia sansone                                          427    11   F       7  0-14               44:06.2     14:14/M
    198    christopher sansone                                     370    42   M      28 40-49               44:06.3     14:14/M
    199    mitchell ozvin                                          380    8    M      11  0-14               44:32.4     14:22/M
    200    john donoghue                                           353    72   M       4 70-79               45:09.0     14:34/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Ken Auser                         Peekskill  NY         107    69   M       8 60-69               45:14.5     14:35/M
    202    karen rancourt                                          368    74   F       1 70-79               45:23.1     14:38/M
    203    Lisa Whitacre                     West Allenhurst  NJ   320    52   F      14 50-59               46:42.6     15:04/M
    204    dianne bolsch                                           385    53   F      15 50-59               46:42.7     15:04/M
    205    Colleen Delamontaigne             Kinnelon  NJ          141    31   F      18 30-39               47:04.2     15:11/M
    206    David Beegle                      Allenhurst  NJ        109    33   M      20 30-39               47:05.5     15:11/M
    207    helen walk                                              343    45   F      31 40-49               47:09.6     15:13/M
    208    Katharine Koar                    West Allenhurst  NJ   195    32   F      19 30-39               47:13.6     15:14/M
    209    Davina Cremen                     Interlaken  NJ        133    34   F      20 30-39               47:26.0     15:18/M
    210    aby limincon                                            430    32   F      21 30-39               47:26.0     15:18/M
    211    Rosemary Simon                    Ocean  NJ             293    42   F      32 40-49               47:37.4     15:22/M
    212    patrick koar                      allenhurst  NJ        406    33   M      21 30-39               47:46.5     15:25/M
    213    Mickey McGovern                   West Allenhurst  NJ   233     9   M      12  0-14               47:50.5     15:26/M
    214    aida campos                       allenhurst  NJ        331    48   F      33 40-49               48:01.2     15:29/M
    215    Mini Mathew                       Howell  NJ            221    45   F      34 40-49               48:10.3     15:32/M
    216    frederic costanzo                 allenhurst  NJ        128    68   M       9 60-69               48:11.1     15:33/M
    217    braydon coyne                                           347    8    M      13  0-14               48:25.9     15:37/M
    218    Sharyn Coyne                      Ocean                 346    37   F      22 30-39               48:28.2     15:38/M
    219    luke baumann                                            399    9    M      14  0-14               48:36.8     15:41/M
    220    susan abatemarco                                        359    42   F      35 40-49               48:38.5     15:41/M
    221    andrew mcgovern                                         393    5    M      15  0-14               49:04.9     15:50/M
    222    william mcgovern                                        394    5    M      16  0-14               49:06.2     15:50/M
    223    samantha wodotinsky                                     381    42   F      36 40-49               49:08.8     15:51/M
    224    Samantha Wodotinsky               Warrington  PA        326    42   F      37 40-49               49:10.6     15:52/M
    225    Robert Schwartz                   Manalapan  NJ         285    63   M      10 60-69               50:22.5     16:15/M
    226    Joshua Schwartz                   Manalapan  NJ         284    36   M      22 30-39               50:23.4     16:15/M
    227    Ed Lennon                         Brick  NJ             202    62   M      11 60-69               50:24.1     16:15/M
    228    Brandon Bowles                    Toms River  NJ        111    13   M      17  0-14               50:57.2     16:26/M
    229    Gene Bowles                       Toms River  NJ        112    45   M      29 40-49               50:58.4     16:26/M
    230    Meghan Youngs                     Oakhurst  NJ          328    32   F      23 30-39               52:48.0     17:02/M
    231    Joe Youngs                        Oakhust  NJ           327    45   M      30 40-49               52:49.9     17:02/M
    232    Jennifer Piche                    Purchase  NY          265    40   F      38 40-49               53:50.8     17:22/M
    233    Meredith Rocco                    Westfield  NJ         278    40   F      39 40-49               54:03.8     17:26/M
    234    David Rocco                       Westfield  NJ         277    32   M      23 30-39               54:05.5     17:27/M
    235    Jared Piche                       Purchase  NY          264    39   M      24 30-39               54:06.6     17:27/M
    236    Julia Day                         Middletown  NJ        136    10   F       8  0-14               54:31.0     17:35/M
    237    Anthony Tapinis                   Jackson  NJ           303    11   M      18  0-14               54:33.1     17:36/M
    238    Anthony Price                     Millstone Township    268    12   M      19  0-14               54:33.6     17:36/M
    239    Kelly Day                         Middletown  NJ        137    42   F      40 40-49               54:34.0     17:36/M
    240    Isabella Price                    Millstone Township    269     9   F       9  0-14               54:35.9     17:36/M
    241    Claire Day                        Allenhurst  NJ        134    70   F       2 70-79               54:36.1     17:37/M
    242    Anne Whitman                      Oakhurst  NJ          324    30   F      24 30-39               54:42.3     17:39/M
    243    Amber Philbin                     Glen Rock  NJ         263    32   F      25 30-39               54:42.5     17:39/M
    244    Nicole Onorato                    Loch Arbour  NJ       247    47   F      41 40-49               54:48.9     17:41/M
    245    Grace Fitzsimmons                 Loch Arbour  NJ       153    13   F      10  0-14               54:52.3     17:42/M
    246    Kim Kuiken                        Spring lake heights   197    41   F      42 40-49               54:53.1     17:42/M
    247    Rachel Casey                      West Allenhurst  NJ   124    27   F      15 20-29               55:07.2     17:47/M
    248    Ashley Vogel                      Philadelphia  PA      318    26   F      16 20-29               55:08.3     17:47/M
    249    Deborah Panico                    Jackson  NJ           254    66   F       5 60-69               55:24.3     17:52/M
    250    Participant   429                                       429    99   M       1 99-99               55:27.5     17:53/M
    251    Holly Kennedy                     New York  NY          190    43   F      43 40-49               55:35.9     17:56/M
    252    Liz Lemon Palmer                  New York  NY          253    40   F      44 40-49               55:36.0     17:56/M
    253    sam speedy                                              390    11   M      20  0-14               56:12.0     18:08/M
    254    colin speedy                                            391    11   M      21  0-14               56:12.2     18:08/M
    255    Kent Speedy                       Toms River            389    43   M      31 40-49               56:15.5     18:09/M
    256    Isabella DeLisa                   ocean  NJ             142    13   F      11  0-14               56:22.3     18:11/M
    257    Linda Strub                       Long branch  NJ       301    66   F       6 60-69               56:26.3     18:12/M
    258    brooke mundruit                                         382    50   F      16 50-59               56:28.3     18:13/M
    259    Marlie Laken                      Allenhurst  NJ        201    55   F      17 50-59               56:28.4     18:13/M
    260    Joan Hallman                      Interlaken  NJ        168    48   F      45 40-49               56:30.1     18:14/M
    261    Maria Madden                      Ocean  NJ             214    48   F      46 40-49               56:30.7     18:14/M
    262    Kylie McGovern                    West Allenhurst  NJ   231    10   F      12  0-14               57:42.5     18:37/M
    263    Catherine Onorato                 Loch Arbour  NJ       244    13   F      13  0-14               58:40.2     18:55/M
    264    Danny Onorato                     Loch Arbour  NJ       246    47   M      32 40-49               58:40.6     18:55/M
    265    Katrine Ryeng-Pezzillo            Staten Island  NY     280    22   F      17 20-29               58:40.6     18:55/M
    266    Frank Pugliese                    Millstone Township    272    47   M      33 40-49               58:41.0     18:56/M
    267    John Tapinis                      Staten Island  NY     305    40   M      34 40-49               58:41.1     18:56/M
    268    Brian Braunstein                  Staten Island  NY     114    25   M      12 20-29               58:41.5     18:56/M
    269    Danielle Pugliese                 Millstone Township    271    41   F      47 40-49               58:45.3     18:57/M
    270    Jennifer Tapinis                  Jackson  NJ           304    44   F      48 40-49               58:45.8     18:57/M
    271    Linda McGovern                    Toms River  NJ        232    69   F       7 60-69             1:00:50.5     19:37/M
    272    Payton Handler                    Huntingdon Valley     173    11   F      14  0-14             1:00:51.1     19:38/M
    273    Susan Bowles                      TOMS RIVER  NJ        113    45   F      49 40-49             1:00:51.6     19:38/M
    274    Fred Howlett                      Brick  NJ             373    78   M       5 70-79             1:01:30.1     19:50/M