2017 Matt Collura 5K

Age Group Results

October 08, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-17 18-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-17 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Portugal                    New York  NY         1443   34       23        26:31.6      8:33/M
       2    Jillian Merrill                   Bordentown  NJ       1404   33       26        26:52.2      8:40/M
       3    jill gaffrey                                           2718   49       31        27:37.7      8:55/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    richen corella                                         2715   16        1        18:12.1      5:52/M
       2    Mohamed Galal                     Monroe Township  NJ  1310   19        2        18:46.1      6:03/M
       3    Christopher Grabowski             Philadelphia  PA     2695   29        3        19:14.3      6:12/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Veronica Whitacre                 Jamesburg  NJ        2713   13       61        30:42.9      9:54/M
       2    sarah perlmutter                  monroe  NJ           2841   9       124        40:04.9     12:55/M
       3    Kyla White                        Jamesburg  NJ        2221   13      160        52:27.9     16:55/M
       4    katherine rosso                   East Brunswick  NJ   1452    0      194        59:27.4     19:11/M
       5    Isabella Onorato                  Avenel               2680    6      206      1:00:08.0     19:24/M
       6    Nataliah  Cardona                 Perth Amboy           851    3      222      1:05:36.5     21:10/M
       7    Aishwarya Seshadri                Monroe Township  NJ  1469   11      223      1:05:36.7     21:10/M
       8    Siya Seshadri                     Monroe Township  NJ  1470   13      228      1:05:44.2     21:12/M
       9    Maya Davis                        Monroe Township  NJ  1272   10      229      1:05:46.6     21:13/M
      10    Amanda  Mansfield                 Fords                 891   12      231      1:05:47.1     21:13/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Saket Sayini                      Edison               2688   11       22        26:27.3      8:32/M
       2    Derric  Sherwin                   Edison               2689   11       36        28:05.0      9:04/M
       3    Andrew Visokay                    Milltown  NJ         2109   12       40        28:20.7      9:08/M
       4    Thomas Ogrodnik                   Metuchen              880   11       46        29:25.0      9:29/M
       5    john whitacre                                          2719   11       51        29:55.0      9:39/M
       6    Seamus Moore                      Middletown  NJ       1409    8       53        29:56.0      9:39/M
       7    Prem Yaragarla                    Monroe Township  NJ  2450   13       62        30:51.0      9:57/M
       8    Jake Caravello                    Monroe Township  NJ  1239    8       90        34:02.2     10:59/M
       9    Ricky Bazan                       Fords                 833   12      166        52:57.8     17:05/M
      10    Donald Douglass Jr.               Perth Amboy           858   11      187        58:31.7     18:53/M
      11    Nephtaly Jr. Cardona              Perth Amboy           856    9      224      1:05:40.8     21:11/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adriana Onorato                   Avenel               2551   16      142        45:32.6     14:41/M
       2    Clara Bazan                       Fords                 832   14      165        52:56.6     17:05/M
       3    MAGGIE POLLARD                    Franklin Township    2704   17      239      1:05:52.3     21:15/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    richen corella                                         2715   16        1        18:12.1      5:52/M
       2    Matt DeLuca                       Monroe Township  NJ  1279   17        6        22:29.4      7:15/M
       3    Justin Hopman                     Monroe Twp.  NJ      1335   17        7        22:39.3      7:18/M
       4    Corey Fernandez                   Monroe Twp.  NJ      1300   16        8        23:08.9      7:28/M
       5    Andrew Lombard                    Monroe Twp.  NJ      1370   17        9        23:21.5      7:32/M
       6    Justin Whitacre                   Jamesburg  NJ        2207   16       12        24:37.1      7:56/M
       7    Connor Russo                      Palmerton  PA        1455   15       27        27:13.6      8:47/M
       8    Michael Innes                     Monroe Township  NJ  1338   16       30        27:24.5      8:50/M
       9    Cooper Boyum                      Monroe Twp  NJ       1122   15       47        29:28.4      9:30/M
      10    Ryan Fischer                      Milltown  NJ         1304   14       50        29:49.6      9:37/M
      11    Ben DeVito                        Monroe Twp.  NJ      1284   17       52        29:55.7      9:39/M
      12    Michael Mustillo                  Monroe Twp.  NJ      1413   14       70        32:10.8     10:23/M
      13    Masimiliano Cicio                 Monroe twp.  NJ      1252   15       76        32:53.1     10:36/M
      14    Yash Yaragarla                    Monroe Township  NJ  2529   14       77        32:57.5     10:38/M
      15    Aaron Boyum                       Monroe Twp.  NJ      1101   14       78        32:59.3     10:38/M
      16    Neil Datta                        Monroe Township  NJ  1270   15       80        33:04.2     10:40/M
      17    Lupo DelVecchio                   Monroe Twp.  NJ      1281   17       82        33:20.5     10:45/M
      18    David O'Keefe                     Monroe Township  NJ  1424   16       83        33:22.1     10:46/M
      19    Christiano DelVecchio             Monroe Twp.  NJ      1280   15       85        33:24.4     10:46/M
      20    Ryann Wong                        Monroe Township  NJ  2426   15      102        35:35.9     11:29/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mohamed Galal                     Monroe Township  NJ  1310   19        2        18:46.1      6:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Garavente                Dayton  NJ           1312   25       39        28:17.9      9:07/M
       2    Kelly Bruvik                      Skillman  NJ         1166   28       66        31:53.8     10:17/M
       3    Melissa Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ  1380   23       68        32:01.7     10:20/M
       4    Joanna Barron                     Collingswood  NJ      948   29       93        34:19.8     11:04/M
       5    Mindy Hsu                         Jersey City  NJ      1336   29      105        35:52.6     11:34/M
       6    Gina Germann                      Jamesburg  NJ        1316   29      121        39:51.8     12:51/M
       7    Andrea DeCarlo                    Monroe Twp.  NJ      1276   26      130        40:35.7     13:05/M
       8    Stephanie Sheehan                 Hammonton  NJ        1471   29      137        43:08.8     13:55/M
       9    Samantha McHugh                   Monroe Township  NJ  1401   26      147        49:59.0     16:07/M
      10    Kristen King                      Leonia  NJ           1352   29      150        50:10.2     16:11/M
      11    Caitlin McHugh                    Monroe Township  NJ  1398   24      164        52:45.6     17:01/M
      12    Lindsey Lawrence                  Monroe twp.  NJ      1363   28      167        53:04.0     17:07/M
      13    Bethany Mansfield                 Fords                 893   22      168        53:14.1     17:10/M
      14    Grace Freiermuth                  Somerset  NJ         1308   26      171        53:33.5     17:16/M
      15    hytaishi avula                                         2716   23      174        54:19.6     17:31/M
      16    Jaime Mangold                     Belmar  NJ           2699   29      196        59:46.1     19:17/M
      17    Danielle Iwanechko                Belmar  NJ           2696   29      197        59:46.3     19:17/M
      18    Anna Maynard                      Seattle  WA          1386   23      203        59:54.7     19:19/M
      19    Laura Smith                       Monroe Township  NJ  1477   29      209      1:00:38.2     19:34/M
      20    Sophie Lubin                      Morristown  NJ       1374   27      211      1:00:39.6     19:34/M
      21    Alicia Collura                    Monroe Twp.  NJ      1257   29      220      1:04:09.7     20:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Grabowski             Philadelphia  PA     2695   29        3        19:14.3      6:12/M
       2    Michael Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ  1381   20       13        24:41.6      7:58/M
       3    Zachary Theinert                  Jamesburg  NJ        1495   28       20        26:19.6      8:29/M
       4    Jacob Rivera                      Perth Amboy          2687   21       28        27:13.9      8:47/M
       5    John Kenyon                       Monroe Township  NJ  1350   27       38        28:12.0      9:06/M
       6    Vibhav Narula                     Monroe Township  NJ  1416   27       54        29:59.0      9:40/M
       7    Fahim Khan                        Collingswood  NJ     1351   29      115        38:39.2     12:28/M
       8    Sean Smith                        Monroe Township  NJ  1479   29      127        40:20.1     13:01/M
       9    Scott Johnsen                     Old Bridge  NJ       1344   25      148        49:59.1     16:07/M
      10    James Raiani                      Monroe Township  NJ  1447   23      163        52:45.4     17:01/M
      11    William Battistelli               East Brunswick  NJ    951   28      195        59:29.1     19:11/M
      12    Matt Durkin                       Seattle  WA          1293   25      200        59:48.8     19:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Portugal                    New York  NY         1443   34       23        26:31.6      8:33/M
       2    Jillian Merrill                   Bordentown  NJ       1404   33       26        26:52.2      8:40/M
       3    Erin Perdoni                      Monroe twp  NJ       2710   37       34        28:02.8      9:03/M
       4    Cathleen Dower                    Freehold  NJ         1291   30       55        30:02.7      9:41/M
       5    Hea-Jin Pons                      Long Island City  N  1438   33       63        30:54.9      9:58/M
       6    Lauren Moore                      Middletown  NJ       1408   37       71        32:19.1     10:25/M
       7    Jenna Tucker                      Bloomfield  NJ       1497   30       73        32:38.8     10:32/M
       8    Theresa Kissane                   Cherry Hill  NJ      1353   31       99        35:11.6     11:21/M
       9    Laurel Mallon                     Brick  NJ            2839   34      101        35:35.1     11:29/M
      10    Alys  Onorato                     Avenel               2552   36      103        35:41.7     11:31/M
      11    Heather Kooy                      fords                 865   34      117        39:23.9     12:42/M
      12    Kendall Popowski                  Hamilton Township    1441   35      134        42:16.1     13:38/M
      13    Morgan Deboer                     Monroe Township  NJ  1274   31      135        42:16.8     13:38/M
      14    Deborah Schmidt                   NORTH MIDDLETOWN  N  1463   38      145        48:37.3     15:41/M
      15    Daphne Tin                        New York  NY         1496   31      154        50:39.2     16:20/M
      16    Beth Lyon                         Spotswood  NJ        1375   32      155        51:09.5     16:30/M
      17    Heather Walsh                     Spotswood  NJ        2127   37      156        51:13.9     16:31/M
      18    Ashley Lawrence                   Helmetta  NJ         1361   31      173        53:34.4     17:17/M
      19    Anna Cagnini                      Asbury Park  NJ      1234   30      180        55:59.0     18:04/M
      20    Kimberly Wittkamp                 Jackson  NJ          2416   33      188        59:10.0     19:05/M
      21    Noel Battistelli                  East Brunswick  NJ    950   30      193        59:25.1     19:10/M
      22    Leigh DeCicco                     Flagtown  NJ         2693   34      199        59:47.5     19:17/M
      23    Stephanie Nemeth                  Old Bridge  NJ       1418   30      208      1:00:09.2     19:24/M
      24    Syndi Granger                     Edison  NJ           1323   34      214      1:02:09.4     20:03/M
      25    Jackie Cardona                    Perth Amboy           850   36      225      1:05:42.6     21:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Hare                       Lambertville  NJ     1330   35       14        24:50.3      8:01/M
       2    Dan Hill                          Wrightstown  NJ      1333   33       16        25:00.9      8:04/M
       3    Josh Lindemans                    Manasquan  NJ        1369   38       17        25:10.1      8:07/M
       4    Kevin Dower                       Monroe Township  NJ  2709   32       19        26:17.2      8:29/M
       5    Vince Ferrito                     east brunswick  NJ   1303   34       21        26:21.3      8:30/M
       6    Dennis Pons                       Long Island City  N  1437   33       29        27:23.3      8:50/M
       7    paul ciancinina                                        2827   37       33        27:39.6      8:55/M
       8    Yuri Samsonov                     Stamford  CT         1461   33       43        28:47.7      9:17/M
       9    Sean Mallon                       Brick  NJ            2838   35       69        32:03.9     10:20/M
      10    Micah Tucker                      Bloomfield  NJ       1498   30       72        32:38.6     10:32/M
      11    Gerard Minter                     New Egypt  NJ        1406   38       81        33:08.3     10:41/M
      12    Andrew Lawrence                   Helmetta  NJ         1360   33       84        33:23.0     10:46/M
      13    Paul Greim                        Helmetta  NJ         1324   33      114        37:52.2     12:13/M
      14    Rich Klager                       Buffalo  NY          1354   38      126        40:05.8     12:56/M
      15    Matthew Septak                    Hightstown  NJ       1466   30      131        40:36.4     13:06/M
      16    Jason Wittkamp                    Jackson  NJ          2414   33      149        50:08.0     16:10/M
      17    Ariel Stern                       Manalapan Township   1485   33      153        50:38.6     16:20/M
      18    matthew lawrence                  Monroe Township  NJ  2831   35      172        53:33.6     17:16/M
      19    Joe Cagnini                       Asbury Park  NJ      1235   32      181        55:59.5     18:04/M
      20    Louis Nacanther                   Monroe  NJ           1414   33      207      1:00:08.3     19:24/M
      21    Eric Buckley                      Linden  NJ           1190   30      210      1:00:38.3     19:34/M
      22    Matt Collura                      Monroe Township  NJ  1261   33      216      1:02:27.2     20:09/M
      23    Edward Gerhard                    Levittown  PA        1314   30      238      1:05:52.3     21:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    jill gaffrey                                           2718   49       31        27:37.7      8:55/M
       2    Jolanda Lacewell                  Princeton  NJ        1358   43       45        28:59.0      9:21/M
       3    dianna fraternala                                      2717   44       49        29:36.4      9:33/M
       4    Alexis Pisapia                    East Brunswick  NJ   1436   48       59        30:16.6      9:46/M
       5    Theresa Fischer                   Milltown  NJ         1305   46       92        34:14.8     11:03/M
       6    Danielle Caravello                Monroe Township  NJ  1238   42       94        34:25.0     11:06/M
       7    Rachel Carleson                   Doylestown  PA       1240   44       96        34:40.7     11:11/M
       8    Angela Getzel                     Monroe Township  NJ  1318   44      111        37:04.8     11:57/M
       9    Cindy Bolkan                      Hopewell  NJ          981   49      116        38:57.4     12:34/M
      10    deanna newtillo                                        2712   42      123        40:00.1     12:54/M
      11    Agnes Ogrodnik                    Metuchen              879   44      139        44:30.6     14:21/M
      12    Isabella Legut                    Toms River  NJ       1366   47      140        44:59.9     14:31/M
      13    Sujatha Datta                     Monroe Township  NJ  1271   42      143        45:53.9     14:48/M
      14    Charlene Lombard                  Monroe  NJ           1371   46      158        51:55.8     16:45/M
      15    Srilakshmi Kuchipudi              Monroe Township  NJ  1356   42      175        54:20.7     17:32/M
      16    Anandi Nagarajan                  Monroe Township  NJ  1415   43      226      1:05:43.4     21:12/M
      17    Tanya Davis                       Monroe Township  NJ  1273   42      232      1:05:48.5     21:14/M
      18    Rebecca Mansfield                 Fords                 894   41      233      1:05:48.7     21:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Perlmutter                Monroe Township  NJ  1429   47        4        20:34.2      6:38/M
       2    Neil Jasey                        Montclair  NJ        1342   41        5        21:57.2      7:05/M
       3    David Jasko                       Monroe Township  NJ  1343   44       10        23:25.3      7:33/M
       4    Marco Rodrigues                   South river  NJ      1451   44       11        24:15.5      7:49/M
       5    Andy Visokay Jr                   Milltown  NJ         2112   41       32        27:38.6      8:55/M
       6    Jonathan Lyon                     Spotswood  NJ        1376   42       44        28:55.3      9:20/M
       7    Ivan Mazariegos                   Princeton  NJ        1390   40       74        32:44.3     10:34/M
       8    Kush Datta                        Monroe Township  NJ  1269   46       79        33:02.8     10:39/M
       9    Daniel Sheehy                     Monroe Township  NJ  1472   49       89        33:48.5     10:54/M
      10    Anthony Caravello                 Monroe Township  NJ  1237   42       91        34:02.7     10:59/M
      11    Adam Getzel                       Monroe Township  NJ  1317   46      108        36:23.7     11:44/M
      12    jeffrey mychalchyk                manalapan  NJ        2708   44      109        36:30.4     11:46/M
      13    Louis Anand                       Edison                707   41      120        39:50.1     12:51/M
      14    Garrett Shea                      Cranbury  NJ         2835   40      129        40:32.8     13:05/M
      15    Joe DeBonis                       Milltown  NJ         1275   45      133        42:15.1     13:38/M
      16    Sudhir Yaragarla                  Monroe Township  NJ  2451   46      136        42:42.4     13:46/M
      17    Steve Schmidt                     NORTH MIDDLETOWN  N  1464   40      146        48:39.2     15:42/M
      18    Donald Douglass                   Perth Amboy           862   42      186        58:27.7     18:51/M
      19    Keith Covert                      Flagtown  NJ         2691   42      198        59:46.8     19:17/M
      20    Nephtaly  Cardona                 Perth Amboy           857   43      227      1:05:43.5     21:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Missy Bruvik                      Skillman  NJ         1179   55       48        29:32.6      9:32/M
       2    Leslie Russo                      Palmerton  PA        1456   52       56        30:13.2      9:45/M
       3    Debra Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ   1482   50       58        30:16.5      9:46/M
       4    Shirley Karlik                    Sea Bright  NJ       1348   51       65        31:41.9     10:13/M
       5    Merrie Chasan                     jamesburg  NJ        1247   53       86        33:44.5     10:53/M
       6    Holly Gusciora                    Princeton  NJ        1326   58       87        33:46.5     10:54/M
       7    Sharon Neumyer                    Spotswood  NJ        1420   57      112        37:20.4     12:03/M
       8    Maggie Martinez                   Monroe Township  NJ  1379   53      132        41:29.8     13:23/M
       9    Judith Maxfield                   Califon  NJ          1384   54      138        43:10.1     13:55/M
      10    Debra Sheehy                      Monroe Township  NJ  1473   51      144        48:29.6     15:38/M
      11    Lisa Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ  1340   59      152        50:36.5     16:19/M
      12    Debbie  Onorato                   Jamesburg            2641   55      157        51:29.8     16:36/M
      13    Lisa Scardilli                    Brick  NJ            1462   53      159        51:57.9     16:45/M
      14    Barbara Gerhard                   Langhorne  PA        1313   57      178        55:29.5     17:54/M
      15    Lois Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ  1444   57      183        56:25.9     18:12/M
      16    Dorothy Coffey                    Bedminster  NJ       1255   57      185        57:37.2     18:35/M
      17    Lisa McHugh                       Monroe Township  NJ  1400   52      190        59:12.7     19:06/M
      18    MARGARET DELMONACO                METUCHEN  NJ         1277   52      192        59:13.4     19:06/M
      19    Connie Maynard                    Seattle  WA          1387   54      204        59:55.2     19:20/M
      20    Margaret Valentine                Monroe Township  NJ  1499   57      234      1:05:48.8     21:14/M
      21    Peggy Telzer                      Monroe Township  NJ  1493   57      235      1:05:49.7     21:14/M
      22    Joanne McGraw                     Monroe Township  NJ  1397   56      236      1:05:50.1     21:14/M
      23    KAREN POLLARD                     Franklin Township    2703   54      241      1:05:56.6     21:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Stryker                   Rocky Hill  NJ       1489   50       15        24:52.7      8:01/M
       2    David Tampellini                  Cranbury  NJ         2836   53       25        26:39.1      8:36/M
       3    butch cuilla                      cream ridge  NJ      2837   53       35        28:03.6      9:03/M
       4    Scott Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ   1483   53       41        28:27.4      9:11/M
       5    John Meskill                      Milltown  NJ         1405   54       42        28:27.7      9:11/M
       6    John Martinez                     Monroe Twp  NJ       1378   53       57        30:15.4      9:45/M
       7    Venugopala Chalamala              Yardley  PA          1246   50       88        33:47.4     10:54/M
       8    Joseph Tauriello                  Doylestown  PA       1492   52       97        34:43.8     11:12/M
       9    Chris Fama                        East Brunswick  NJ   1296   51      100        35:28.6     11:26/M
      10    Bill DeSimone                     Monroe Township  NJ  1283   59      119        39:36.2     12:46/M
      11    cunart erdojo                                          2830   55      122        39:59.8     12:54/M
      12    Kenneth Bruvik                    Montgomery  NJ       1167   59      128        40:20.3     13:01/M
      13    Reed Gusciora                     Trenton  NJ          2711   57      141        45:00.8     14:31/M
      14    Jeff Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ  1339   58      151        50:33.8     16:18/M
      15    Raymond McKnight                  Perth Amboy           899   53      182        56:22.5     18:11/M
      16    Wade Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ  1445   57      184        56:26.2     18:12/M
      17    Rick DELMONACO                    METUCHEN  NJ         1278   51      191        59:13.2     19:06/M
      18    Scott Maynard                     Seattle  WA          1389   56      201        59:52.5     19:19/M
      19    Stanley Pilch                     Sayreville  NJ       1435   58      217      1:02:30.9     20:10/M
      20    CHRIS POLLARD                     Franklin Township    2702   53      240      1:05:56.0     21:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maria Leibowitz-Curry             East Windsor  NJ     1367   61      106        36:08.2     11:39/M
       2    Margery Wood                      Voorhees Township    2435   63      113        37:30.7     12:06/M
       3    Sherry Theinert                   Jamesburg  NJ        1494   60      169        53:30.8     17:15/M
       4    Gail Lawrence                     Monroe Township  NJ  1362   63      170        53:30.9     17:15/M
       5    Susan Cram                        Voorhees  NJ         1264   66      177        54:57.1     17:44/M
       6    linda lokes                                            2834   64      179        55:30.3     17:54/M
       7    Janet Garavente                   Dayton  NJ           1311   60      189        59:10.8     19:05/M
       8    Pat Sylvester                     Downingtown  PA      1491   66      202        59:54.5     19:19/M
       9    Valerie Dann                      Berkeley Heights  N  1268   63      205        59:56.3     19:20/M
      10    Barbara Wright                    Milltown  NJ         2436   61      212      1:00:51.7     19:38/M
      11    Ellen Quinlan                     Jamesburg  NJ        1446   62      213      1:01:00.8     19:41/M
      12    Linda Collura                     Monroe Twp.  NJ      1260   64      215      1:02:13.6     20:04/M
      13    Tari Pantaleo                     plainsboro  NJ       1425   64      237      1:05:50.9     21:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Fitzgerald                    L.I.C. N.Y.  NY      1306   61       24        26:39.1      8:36/M
       2    George Schobert                   Monroe Township  NJ  1465   65       37        28:05.3      9:04/M
       3    Ken Irons                         East Brunswick  NJ   1341   64       60        30:41.7      9:54/M
       4    Richard Demyan                    Staten Island  NY    1282   60       64        31:21.9     10:07/M
       5    Sean Kelly                        woodbridge  NJ       2829   68       75        32:45.9     10:34/M
       6    Jim Neely                         middlesex  NJ        1417   67       95        34:26.0     11:06/M
       7    Steve Bolkan                      Hopewell  NJ          982   62      104        35:52.3     11:34/M
       8    Chris Donahue                     Helmetta  NJ         2720   62      110        36:44.1     11:51/M
       9    Steve Onorato                     Jamesburg            2683   60      118        39:28.7     12:44/M
      10    Peter Collura                     Jamesburg  NJ        1262   63      218      1:02:48.2     20:15/M
      11    Anthony Collura                   Monroe Twp.  NJ      1258   60      219      1:03:52.4     20:36/M
      12    Larry Boiko                       Monroe Twp  NJ        980   62      221      1:04:19.5     20:45/M
      13    barry snyder                                           2833   69      230      1:05:46.6     21:13/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rita D Hoffman                    West New York  NJ    1334   74       98        35:03.4     11:18/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Carr                      Franklin Township    1241   70       18        26:06.3      8:25/M
       2    Ed Damore                         Monroe Township  NJ  1265   74      176        54:47.8     17:40/M
Top

Incomplete Info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant  2380                                      2380   99       67        31:54.7     10:17/M
       2    Participant  2043                                      2043   99      107        36:20.2     11:43/M
       3    Participant  2840                                      2840   99      125        40:05.0     12:56/M
       4    Participant  2350                                      2350   99      161        52:28.3     16:55/M
       5    Participant  2331                                      2331   99      162        52:31.3     16:56/M