2017 Matt Collura 5K

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    richen corella                                         2715    16   M       1 14-17               18:12.1      5:52/M
      2    Mohamed Galal                     Monroe Township  NJ  1310    19   M       1 18-19               18:46.1      6:03/M
      3    Christopher Grabowski             Philadelphia  PA     2695    29   M       1 20-29               19:14.3      6:12/M
      4    Michael Perlmutter                Monroe Township  NJ  1429    47   M       1 40-49               20:34.2      6:38/M
      5    Neil Jasey                        Montclair  NJ        1342    41   M       2 40-49               21:57.2      7:05/M
      6    Matt DeLuca                       Monroe Township  NJ  1279    17   M       2 14-17               22:29.4      7:15/M
      7    Justin Hopman                     Monroe Twp.  NJ      1335    17   M       3 14-17               22:39.3      7:18/M
      8    Corey Fernandez                   Monroe Twp.  NJ      1300    16   M       4 14-17               23:08.9      7:28/M
      9    Andrew Lombard                    Monroe Twp.  NJ      1370    17   M       5 14-17               23:21.5      7:32/M
     10    David Jasko                       Monroe Township  NJ  1343    44   M       3 40-49               23:25.3      7:33/M
     11    Marco Rodrigues                   South river  NJ      1451    44   M       4 40-49               24:15.5      7:49/M
     12    Justin Whitacre                   Jamesburg  NJ        2207    16   M       6 14-17               24:37.1      7:56/M
     13    Michael Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ  1381    20   M       2 20-29               24:41.6      7:58/M
     14    Justin Hare                       Lambertville  NJ     1330    35   M       1 30-39               24:50.3      8:01/M
     15    William Stryker                   Rocky Hill  NJ       1489    50   M       1 50-59               24:52.7      8:01/M
     16    Dan Hill                          Wrightstown  NJ      1333    33   M       2 30-39               25:00.9      8:04/M
     17    Josh Lindemans                    Manasquan  NJ        1369    38   M       3 30-39               25:10.1      8:07/M
     18    Michael Carr                      Franklin Township    1241    70   M       1 70-79               26:06.3      8:25/M
     19    Kevin Dower                       Monroe Township  NJ  2709    32   M       4 30-39               26:17.2      8:29/M
     20    Zachary Theinert                  Jamesburg  NJ        1495    28   M       3 20-29               26:19.6      8:29/M
     21    Vince Ferrito                     east brunswick  NJ   1303    34   M       5 30-39               26:21.3      8:30/M
     22    Saket Sayini                      Edison               2688    11   M       1  0-13               26:27.3      8:32/M
     23    Laura Portugal                    New York  NY         1443    34   F       1 30-39               26:31.6      8:33/M
     24    Pat Fitzgerald                    L.I.C. N.Y.  NY      1306    61   M       1 60-69               26:39.1      8:36/M
     25    David Tampellini                  Cranbury  NJ         2836    53   M       2 50-59               26:39.1      8:36/M
     26    Jillian Merrill                   Bordentown  NJ       1404    33   F       2 30-39               26:52.2      8:40/M
     27    Connor Russo                      Palmerton  PA        1455    15   M       7 14-17               27:13.6      8:47/M
     28    Jacob Rivera                      Perth Amboy          2687    21   M       4 20-29               27:13.9      8:47/M
     29    Dennis Pons                       Long Island City  N  1437    33   M       6 30-39               27:23.3      8:50/M
     30    Michael Innes                     Monroe Township  NJ  1338    16   M       8 14-17               27:24.5      8:50/M
     31    jill gaffrey                                           2718    49   F       1 40-49               27:37.7      8:55/M
     32    Andy Visokay Jr                   Milltown  NJ         2112    41   M       5 40-49               27:38.6      8:55/M
     33    paul ciancinina                                        2827    37   M       7 30-39               27:39.6      8:55/M
     34    Erin Perdoni                      Monroe twp  NJ       2710    37   F       3 30-39               28:02.8      9:03/M
     35    butch cuilla                      cream ridge  NJ      2837    53   M       3 50-59               28:03.6      9:03/M
     36    Derric  Sherwin                   Edison               2689    11   M       2  0-13               28:05.0      9:04/M
     37    George Schobert                   Monroe Township  NJ  1465    65   M       2 60-69               28:05.3      9:04/M
     38    John Kenyon                       Monroe Township  NJ  1350    27   M       5 20-29               28:12.0      9:06/M
     39    Jennifer Garavente                Dayton  NJ           1312    25   F       1 20-29               28:17.9      9:07/M
     40    Andrew Visokay                    Milltown  NJ         2109    12   M       3  0-13               28:20.7      9:08/M
     41    Scott Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ   1483    53   M       4 50-59               28:27.4      9:11/M
     42    John Meskill                      Milltown  NJ         1405    54   M       5 50-59               28:27.7      9:11/M
     43    Yuri Samsonov                     Stamford  CT         1461    33   M       8 30-39               28:47.7      9:17/M
     44    Jonathan Lyon                     Spotswood  NJ        1376    42   M       6 40-49               28:55.3      9:20/M
     45    Jolanda Lacewell                  Princeton  NJ        1358    43   F       2 40-49               28:59.0      9:21/M
     46    Thomas Ogrodnik                   Metuchen              880    11   M       4  0-13               29:25.0      9:29/M
     47    Cooper Boyum                      Monroe Twp  NJ       1122    15   M       9 14-17               29:28.4      9:30/M
     48    Missy Bruvik                      Skillman  NJ         1179    55   F       1 50-59               29:32.6      9:32/M
     49    dianna fraternala                                      2717    44   F       3 40-49               29:36.4      9:33/M
     50    Ryan Fischer                      Milltown  NJ         1304    14   M      10 14-17               29:49.6      9:37/M
     51    john whitacre                                          2719    11   M       5  0-13               29:55.0      9:39/M
     52    Ben DeVito                        Monroe Twp.  NJ      1284    17   M      11 14-17               29:55.7      9:39/M
     53    Seamus Moore                      Middletown  NJ       1409     8   M       6  0-13               29:56.0      9:39/M
     54    Vibhav Narula                     Monroe Township  NJ  1416    27   M       6 20-29               29:59.0      9:40/M
     55    Cathleen Dower                    Freehold  NJ         1291    30   F       4 30-39               30:02.7      9:41/M
     56    Leslie Russo                      Palmerton  PA        1456    52   F       2 50-59               30:13.2      9:45/M
     57    John Martinez                     Monroe Twp  NJ       1378    53   M       6 50-59               30:15.4      9:45/M
     58    Debra Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ   1482    50   F       3 50-59               30:16.5      9:46/M
     59    Alexis Pisapia                    East Brunswick  NJ   1436    48   F       4 40-49               30:16.6      9:46/M
     60    Ken Irons                         East Brunswick  NJ   1341    64   M       3 60-69               30:41.7      9:54/M
     61    Veronica Whitacre                 Jamesburg  NJ        2713    13   F       1  0-13               30:42.9      9:54/M
     62    Prem Yaragarla                    Monroe Township  NJ  2450    13   M       7  0-13               30:51.0      9:57/M
     63    Hea-Jin Pons                      Long Island City  N  1438    33   F       5 30-39               30:54.9      9:58/M
     64    Richard Demyan                    Staten Island  NY    1282    60   M       4 60-69               31:21.9     10:07/M
     65    Shirley Karlik                    Sea Bright  NJ       1348    51   F       4 50-59               31:41.9     10:13/M
     66    Kelly Bruvik                      Skillman  NJ         1166    28   F       2 20-29               31:53.8     10:17/M
     67    Participant  2380                                      2380    99   M       1 99-99               31:54.7     10:17/M
     68    Melissa Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ  1380    23   F       3 20-29               32:01.7     10:20/M
     69    Sean Mallon                       Brick  NJ            2838    35   M       9 30-39               32:03.9     10:20/M
     70    Michael Mustillo                  Monroe Twp.  NJ      1413    14   M      12 14-17               32:10.8     10:23/M
     71    Lauren Moore                      Middletown  NJ       1408    37   F       6 30-39               32:19.1     10:25/M
     72    Micah Tucker                      Bloomfield  NJ       1498    30   M      10 30-39               32:38.6     10:32/M
     73    Jenna Tucker                      Bloomfield  NJ       1497    30   F       7 30-39               32:38.8     10:32/M
     74    Ivan Mazariegos                   Princeton  NJ        1390    40   M       7 40-49               32:44.3     10:34/M
     75    Sean Kelly                        woodbridge  NJ       2829    68   M       5 60-69               32:45.9     10:34/M
     76    Masimiliano Cicio                 Monroe twp.  NJ      1252    15   M      13 14-17               32:53.1     10:36/M
     77    Yash Yaragarla                    Monroe Township  NJ  2529    14   M      14 14-17               32:57.5     10:38/M
     78    Aaron Boyum                       Monroe Twp.  NJ      1101    14   M      15 14-17               32:59.3     10:38/M
     79    Kush Datta                        Monroe Township  NJ  1269    46   M       8 40-49               33:02.8     10:39/M
     80    Neil Datta                        Monroe Township  NJ  1270    15   M      16 14-17               33:04.2     10:40/M
     81    Gerard Minter                     New Egypt  NJ        1406    38   M      11 30-39               33:08.3     10:41/M
     82    Lupo DelVecchio                   Monroe Twp.  NJ      1281    17   M      17 14-17               33:20.5     10:45/M
     83    David O'Keefe                     Monroe Township  NJ  1424    16   M      18 14-17               33:22.1     10:46/M
     84    Andrew Lawrence                   Helmetta  NJ         1360    33   M      12 30-39               33:23.0     10:46/M
     85    Christiano DelVecchio             Monroe Twp.  NJ      1280    15   M      19 14-17               33:24.4     10:46/M
     86    Merrie Chasan                     jamesburg  NJ        1247    53   F       5 50-59               33:44.5     10:53/M
     87    Holly Gusciora                    Princeton  NJ        1326    58   F       6 50-59               33:46.5     10:54/M
     88    Venugopala Chalamala              Yardley  PA          1246    50   M       7 50-59               33:47.4     10:54/M
     89    Daniel Sheehy                     Monroe Township  NJ  1472    49   M       9 40-49               33:48.5     10:54/M
     90    Jake Caravello                    Monroe Township  NJ  1239     8   M       8  0-13               34:02.2     10:59/M
     91    Anthony Caravello                 Monroe Township  NJ  1237    42   M      10 40-49               34:02.7     10:59/M
     92    Theresa Fischer                   Milltown  NJ         1305    46   F       5 40-49               34:14.8     11:03/M
     93    Joanna Barron                     Collingswood  NJ      948    29   F       4 20-29               34:19.8     11:04/M
     94    Danielle Caravello                Monroe Township  NJ  1238    42   F       6 40-49               34:25.0     11:06/M
     95    Jim Neely                         middlesex  NJ        1417    67   M       6 60-69               34:26.0     11:06/M
     96    Rachel Carleson                   Doylestown  PA       1240    44   F       7 40-49               34:40.7     11:11/M
     97    Joseph Tauriello                  Doylestown  PA       1492    52   M       8 50-59               34:43.8     11:12/M
     98    Rita D Hoffman                    West New York  NJ    1334    74   F       1 70-79               35:03.4     11:18/M
     99    Theresa Kissane                   Cherry Hill  NJ      1353    31   F       8 30-39               35:11.6     11:21/M
    100    Chris Fama                        East Brunswick  NJ   1296    51   M       9 50-59               35:28.6     11:26/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Laurel Mallon                     Brick  NJ            2839    34   F       9 30-39               35:35.1     11:29/M
    102    Ryann Wong                        Monroe Township  NJ  2426    15   M      20 14-17               35:35.9     11:29/M
    103    Alys  Onorato                     Avenel               2552    36   F      10 30-39               35:41.7     11:31/M
    104    Steve Bolkan                      Hopewell  NJ          982    62   M       7 60-69               35:52.3     11:34/M
    105    Mindy Hsu                         Jersey City  NJ      1336    29   F       5 20-29               35:52.6     11:34/M
    106    Maria Leibowitz-Curry             East Windsor  NJ     1367    61   F       1 60-69               36:08.2     11:39/M
    107    Participant  2043                                      2043    99   M       2 99-99               36:20.2     11:43/M
    108    Adam Getzel                       Monroe Township  NJ  1317    46   M      11 40-49               36:23.7     11:44/M
    109    jeffrey mychalchyk                manalapan  NJ        2708    44   M      12 40-49               36:30.4     11:46/M
    110    Chris Donahue                     Helmetta  NJ         2720    62   M       8 60-69               36:44.1     11:51/M
    111    Angela Getzel                     Monroe Township  NJ  1318    44   F       8 40-49               37:04.8     11:57/M
    112    Sharon Neumyer                    Spotswood  NJ        1420    57   F       7 50-59               37:20.4     12:03/M
    113    Margery Wood                      Voorhees Township    2435    63   F       2 60-69               37:30.7     12:06/M
    114    Paul Greim                        Helmetta  NJ         1324    33   M      13 30-39               37:52.2     12:13/M
    115    Fahim Khan                        Collingswood  NJ     1351    29   M       7 20-29               38:39.2     12:28/M
    116    Cindy Bolkan                      Hopewell  NJ          981    49   F       9 40-49               38:57.4     12:34/M
    117    Heather Kooy                      fords                 865    34   F      11 30-39               39:23.9     12:42/M
    118    Steve Onorato                     Jamesburg            2683    60   M       9 60-69               39:28.7     12:44/M
    119    Bill DeSimone                     Monroe Township  NJ  1283    59   M      10 50-59               39:36.2     12:46/M
    120    Louis Anand                       Edison                707    41   M      13 40-49               39:50.1     12:51/M
    121    Gina Germann                      Jamesburg  NJ        1316    29   F       6 20-29               39:51.8     12:51/M
    122    cunart erdojo                                          2830    55   M      11 50-59               39:59.8     12:54/M
    123    deanna newtillo                                        2712    42   F      10 40-49               40:00.1     12:54/M
    124    sarah perlmutter                  monroe  NJ           2841    9    F       2  0-13               40:04.9     12:55/M
    125    Participant  2840                                      2840    99   M       3 99-99               40:05.0     12:56/M
    126    Rich Klager                       Buffalo  NY          1354    38   M      14 30-39               40:05.8     12:56/M
    127    Sean Smith                        Monroe Township  NJ  1479    29   M       8 20-29               40:20.1     13:01/M
    128    Kenneth Bruvik                    Montgomery  NJ       1167    59   M      12 50-59               40:20.3     13:01/M
    129    Garrett Shea                      Cranbury  NJ         2835    40   M      14 40-49               40:32.8     13:05/M
    130    Andrea DeCarlo                    Monroe Twp.  NJ      1276    26   F       7 20-29               40:35.7     13:05/M
    131    Matthew Septak                    Hightstown  NJ       1466    30   M      15 30-39               40:36.4     13:06/M
    132    Maggie Martinez                   Monroe Township  NJ  1379    53   F       8 50-59               41:29.8     13:23/M
    133    Joe DeBonis                       Milltown  NJ         1275    45   M      15 40-49               42:15.1     13:38/M
    134    Kendall Popowski                  Hamilton Township    1441    35   F      12 30-39               42:16.1     13:38/M
    135    Morgan Deboer                     Monroe Township  NJ  1274    31   F      13 30-39               42:16.8     13:38/M
    136    Sudhir Yaragarla                  Monroe Township  NJ  2451    46   M      16 40-49               42:42.4     13:46/M
    137    Stephanie Sheehan                 Hammonton  NJ        1471    29   F       8 20-29               43:08.8     13:55/M
    138    Judith Maxfield                   Califon  NJ          1384    54   F       9 50-59               43:10.1     13:55/M
    139    Agnes Ogrodnik                    Metuchen              879    44   F      11 40-49               44:30.6     14:21/M
    140    Isabella Legut                    Toms River  NJ       1366    47   F      12 40-49               44:59.9     14:31/M
    141    Reed Gusciora                     Trenton  NJ          2711    57   M      13 50-59               45:00.8     14:31/M
    142    Adriana Onorato                   Avenel               2551    16   F       1 14-17               45:32.6     14:41/M
    143    Sujatha Datta                     Monroe Township  NJ  1271    42   F      13 40-49               45:53.9     14:48/M
    144    Debra Sheehy                      Monroe Township  NJ  1473    51   F      10 50-59               48:29.6     15:38/M
    145    Deborah Schmidt                   NORTH MIDDLETOWN  N  1463    38   F      14 30-39               48:37.3     15:41/M
    146    Steve Schmidt                     NORTH MIDDLETOWN  N  1464    40   M      17 40-49               48:39.2     15:42/M
    147    Samantha McHugh                   Monroe Township  NJ  1401    26   F       9 20-29               49:59.0     16:07/M
    148    Scott Johnsen                     Old Bridge  NJ       1344    25   M       9 20-29               49:59.1     16:07/M
    149    Jason Wittkamp                    Jackson  NJ          2414    33   M      16 30-39               50:08.0     16:10/M
    150    Kristen King                      Leonia  NJ           1352    29   F      10 20-29               50:10.2     16:11/M
    151    Jeff Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ  1339    58   M      14 50-59               50:33.8     16:18/M
    152    Lisa Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ  1340    59   F      11 50-59               50:36.5     16:19/M
    153    Ariel Stern                       Manalapan Township   1485    33   M      17 30-39               50:38.6     16:20/M
    154    Daphne Tin                        New York  NY         1496    31   F      15 30-39               50:39.2     16:20/M
    155    Beth Lyon                         Spotswood  NJ        1375    32   F      16 30-39               51:09.5     16:30/M
    156    Heather Walsh                     Spotswood  NJ        2127    37   F      17 30-39               51:13.9     16:31/M
    157    Debbie  Onorato                   Jamesburg            2641    55   F      12 50-59               51:29.8     16:36/M
    158    Charlene Lombard                  Monroe  NJ           1371    46   F      14 40-49               51:55.8     16:45/M
    159    Lisa Scardilli                    Brick  NJ            1462    53   F      13 50-59               51:57.9     16:45/M
    160    Kyla White                        Jamesburg  NJ        2221    13   F       3  0-13               52:27.9     16:55/M
    161    Participant  2350                                      2350    99   M       4 99-99               52:28.3     16:55/M
    162    Participant  2331                                      2331    99   M       5 99-99               52:31.3     16:56/M
    163    James Raiani                      Monroe Township  NJ  1447    23   M      10 20-29               52:45.4     17:01/M
    164    Caitlin McHugh                    Monroe Township  NJ  1398    24   F      11 20-29               52:45.6     17:01/M
    165    Clara Bazan                       Fords                 832    14   F       2 14-17               52:56.6     17:05/M
    166    Ricky Bazan                       Fords                 833    12   M       9  0-13               52:57.8     17:05/M
    167    Lindsey Lawrence                  Monroe twp.  NJ      1363    28   F      12 20-29               53:04.0     17:07/M
    168    Bethany Mansfield                 Fords                 893    22   F      13 20-29               53:14.1     17:10/M
    169    Sherry Theinert                   Jamesburg  NJ        1494    60   F       3 60-69               53:30.8     17:15/M
    170    Gail Lawrence                     Monroe Township  NJ  1362    63   F       4 60-69               53:30.9     17:15/M
    171    Grace Freiermuth                  Somerset  NJ         1308    26   F      14 20-29               53:33.5     17:16/M
    172    matthew lawrence                  Monroe Township  NJ  2831    35   M      18 30-39               53:33.6     17:16/M
    173    Ashley Lawrence                   Helmetta  NJ         1361    31   F      18 30-39               53:34.4     17:17/M
    174    hytaishi avula                                         2716    23   F      15 20-29               54:19.6     17:31/M
    175    Srilakshmi Kuchipudi              Monroe Township  NJ  1356    42   F      15 40-49               54:20.7     17:32/M
    176    Ed Damore                         Monroe Township  NJ  1265    74   M       2 70-79               54:47.8     17:40/M
    177    Susan Cram                        Voorhees  NJ         1264    66   F       5 60-69               54:57.1     17:44/M
    178    Barbara Gerhard                   Langhorne  PA        1313    57   F      14 50-59               55:29.5     17:54/M
    179    linda lokes                                            2834    64   F       6 60-69               55:30.3     17:54/M
    180    Anna Cagnini                      Asbury Park  NJ      1234    30   F      19 30-39               55:59.0     18:04/M
    181    Joe Cagnini                       Asbury Park  NJ      1235    32   M      19 30-39               55:59.5     18:04/M
    182    Raymond McKnight                  Perth Amboy           899    53   M      15 50-59               56:22.5     18:11/M
    183    Lois Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ  1444    57   F      15 50-59               56:25.9     18:12/M
    184    Wade Prestridge                   Monroe Township  NJ  1445    57   M      16 50-59               56:26.2     18:12/M
    185    Dorothy Coffey                    Bedminster  NJ       1255    57   F      16 50-59               57:37.2     18:35/M
    186    Donald Douglass                   Perth Amboy           862    42   M      18 40-49               58:27.7     18:51/M
    187    Donald Douglass Jr.               Perth Amboy           858    11   M      10  0-13               58:31.7     18:53/M
    188    Kimberly Wittkamp                 Jackson  NJ          2416    33   F      20 30-39               59:10.0     19:05/M
    189    Janet Garavente                   Dayton  NJ           1311    60   F       7 60-69               59:10.8     19:05/M
    190    Lisa McHugh                       Monroe Township  NJ  1400    52   F      17 50-59               59:12.7     19:06/M
    191    Rick DELMONACO                    METUCHEN  NJ         1278    51   M      17 50-59               59:13.2     19:06/M
    192    MARGARET DELMONACO                METUCHEN  NJ         1277    52   F      18 50-59               59:13.4     19:06/M
    193    Noel Battistelli                  East Brunswick  NJ    950    30   F      21 30-39               59:25.1     19:10/M
    194    katherine rosso                   East Brunswick  NJ   1452     0   F       4  0-13               59:27.4     19:11/M
    195    William Battistelli               East Brunswick  NJ    951    28   M      11 20-29               59:29.1     19:11/M
    196    Jaime Mangold                     Belmar  NJ           2699    29   F      16 20-29               59:46.1     19:17/M
    197    Danielle Iwanechko                Belmar  NJ           2696    29   F      17 20-29               59:46.3     19:17/M
    198    Keith Covert                      Flagtown  NJ         2691    42   M      19 40-49               59:46.8     19:17/M
    199    Leigh DeCicco                     Flagtown  NJ         2693    34   F      22 30-39               59:47.5     19:17/M
    200    Matt Durkin                       Seattle  WA          1293    25   M      12 20-29               59:48.8     19:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Scott Maynard                     Seattle  WA          1389    56   M      18 50-59               59:52.5     19:19/M
    202    Pat Sylvester                     Downingtown  PA      1491    66   F       8 60-69               59:54.5     19:19/M
    203    Anna Maynard                      Seattle  WA          1386    23   F      18 20-29               59:54.7     19:19/M
    204    Connie Maynard                    Seattle  WA          1387    54   F      19 50-59               59:55.2     19:20/M
    205    Valerie Dann                      Berkeley Heights  N  1268    63   F       9 60-69               59:56.3     19:20/M
    206    Isabella Onorato                  Avenel               2680     6   F       5  0-13             1:00:08.0     19:24/M
    207    Louis Nacanther                   Monroe  NJ           1414    33   M      20 30-39             1:00:08.3     19:24/M
    208    Stephanie Nemeth                  Old Bridge  NJ       1418    30   F      23 30-39             1:00:09.2     19:24/M
    209    Laura Smith                       Monroe Township  NJ  1477    29   F      19 20-29             1:00:38.2     19:34/M
    210    Eric Buckley                      Linden  NJ           1190    30   M      21 30-39             1:00:38.3     19:34/M
    211    Sophie Lubin                      Morristown  NJ       1374    27   F      20 20-29             1:00:39.6     19:34/M
    212    Barbara Wright                    Milltown  NJ         2436    61   F      10 60-69             1:00:51.7     19:38/M
    213    Ellen Quinlan                     Jamesburg  NJ        1446    62   F      11 60-69             1:01:00.8     19:41/M
    214    Syndi Granger                     Edison  NJ           1323    34   F      24 30-39             1:02:09.4     20:03/M
    215    Linda Collura                     Monroe Twp.  NJ      1260    64   F      12 60-69             1:02:13.6     20:04/M
    216    Matt Collura                      Monroe Township  NJ  1261    33   M      22 30-39             1:02:27.2     20:09/M
    217    Stanley Pilch                     Sayreville  NJ       1435    58   M      19 50-59             1:02:30.9     20:10/M
    218    Peter Collura                     Jamesburg  NJ        1262    63   M      10 60-69             1:02:48.2     20:15/M
    219    Anthony Collura                   Monroe Twp.  NJ      1258    60   M      11 60-69             1:03:52.4     20:36/M
    220    Alicia Collura                    Monroe Twp.  NJ      1257    29   F      21 20-29             1:04:09.7     20:42/M
    221    Larry Boiko                       Monroe Twp  NJ        980    62   M      12 60-69             1:04:19.5     20:45/M
    222    Nataliah  Cardona                 Perth Amboy           851     3   F       6  0-13             1:05:36.5     21:10/M
    223    Aishwarya Seshadri                Monroe Township  NJ  1469    11   F       7  0-13             1:05:36.7     21:10/M
    224    Nephtaly Jr. Cardona              Perth Amboy           856     9   M      11  0-13             1:05:40.8     21:11/M
    225    Jackie Cardona                    Perth Amboy           850    36   F      25 30-39             1:05:42.6     21:12/M
    226    Anandi Nagarajan                  Monroe Township  NJ  1415    43   F      16 40-49             1:05:43.4     21:12/M
    227    Nephtaly  Cardona                 Perth Amboy           857    43   M      20 40-49             1:05:43.5     21:12/M
    228    Siya Seshadri                     Monroe Township  NJ  1470    13   F       8  0-13             1:05:44.2     21:12/M
    229    Maya Davis                        Monroe Township  NJ  1272    10   F       9  0-13             1:05:46.6     21:13/M
    230    barry snyder                                           2833    69   M      13 60-69             1:05:46.6     21:13/M
    231    Amanda  Mansfield                 Fords                 891    12   F      10  0-13             1:05:47.1     21:13/M
    232    Tanya Davis                       Monroe Township  NJ  1273    42   F      17 40-49             1:05:48.5     21:14/M
    233    Rebecca Mansfield                 Fords                 894    41   F      18 40-49             1:05:48.7     21:14/M
    234    Margaret Valentine                Monroe Township  NJ  1499    57   F      20 50-59             1:05:48.8     21:14/M
    235    Peggy Telzer                      Monroe Township  NJ  1493    57   F      21 50-59             1:05:49.7     21:14/M
    236    Joanne McGraw                     Monroe Township  NJ  1397    56   F      22 50-59             1:05:50.1     21:14/M
    237    Tari Pantaleo                     plainsboro  NJ       1425    64   F      13 60-69             1:05:50.9     21:14/M
    238    Edward Gerhard                    Levittown  PA        1314    30   M      23 30-39             1:05:52.3     21:15/M
    239    MAGGIE POLLARD                    Franklin Township    2704    17   F       3 14-17             1:05:52.3     21:15/M
    240    CHRIS POLLARD                     Franklin Township    2702    53   M      20 50-59             1:05:56.0     21:16/M
    241    KAREN POLLARD                     Franklin Township    2703    54   F      23 50-59             1:05:56.6     21:16/M