2017 Miles For Melanoma

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ethan Chee                        East Hanover  NJ       21    15   M       1 Top Fin             20:26.5      6:35/M
      2    robert willsea                                           89    50   M       1 50-59               20:51.9      6:44/M
      3    Tyler Nicosia                     West Caldwell  NJ      61    15   M       1 14-19               22:17.8      7:11/M
      4    Ken Bakk                          Haskell  NJ             4    51   M       2 50-59               22:31.9      7:16/M
      5    Samuel Burk                       Roseland  NJ           18    15   M       2 14-19               22:42.8      7:19/M
      6    Anthony Nicosia                   West Caldwell  NJ      60    43   M       1 40-49               23:52.0      7:42/M
      7    Conley Chee                       berkely heights  NJ    19    47   M       2 40-49               24:39.8      7:57/M
      8    David Montfort                                           94    53   M       3 50-59               25:49.4      8:20/M
      9    Erica Stealey                                            78    39   F       1 Top Fin             25:57.7      8:22/M
     10    Christopher Gillon                                       93    32   M       1 30-39               26:01.1      8:24/M
     11    Kristen Graham                    Hawthorne  NJ          36    28   F       1 20-29               26:17.7      8:29/M
     12    Colin Myers                       West Caldwell  NJ      58    15   M       3 14-19               26:32.7      8:34/M
     13    Amy De Leonardis                  Morristown  NJ         24    32   F       1 30-39               26:34.7      8:34/M
     14    Adrian Luna                                              48    27   M       1 20-29               26:42.7      8:37/M
     15    Laurie Wallace                                           81    52   F       1 50-59               26:45.0      8:38/M
     16    Galina Perel                                             92    25   F       2 20-29               26:49.8      8:39/M
     17    Rachel Kemelman                                          96    36   F       2 30-39               26:50.0      8:39/M
     18    Christine St. Andrew              Paramus  NJ            73    44   F       1 40-49               26:57.5      8:42/M
     19    Timothy Boddie                    Morristown  NJ         13    33   M       2 30-39               27:06.5      8:45/M
     20    Kin Lui                                                  47    41   M       3 40-49               27:13.7      8:47/M
     21    Meagen Browne                                            15    25   F       3 20-29               27:24.2      8:50/M
     22    Julie Chen                                               23    29   F       4 20-29               27:24.8      8:50/M
     23    jj campbell                       morristown  NJ         82    48   F       2 40-49               27:38.6      8:55/M
     24    Michael Morris                    Riverdale              55    64   M       1 60-98               27:52.7      8:59/M
     25    Kaitlyn Chee                      East Hanover  NJ       22    12   F       1  0-13               28:02.8      9:03/M
     26    Eddie Kemelman                                           95    36   M       3 30-39               28:10.2      9:05/M
     27    Emily Chee                        berkeley heights  N    20    46   F       3 40-49               28:15.0      9:07/M
     28    Michele Bergamotto                Caldwell  NJ            8    49   F       4 40-49               28:34.0      9:13/M
     29    emma bergamotto                   east brunswick  NJ     90    11   F       2  0-13               28:34.5      9:13/M
     30    Lindsay Gibbons                   Morristown  NJ         33    27   F       5 20-29               28:43.8      9:16/M
     31    Thomas Gibbons                    Morristown  NJ         35    56   M       4 50-59               28:58.9      9:21/M
     32    Lisa Appello                      West Caldwell  NJ       2    44   F       5 40-49               29:00.4      9:21/M
     33    Dawn Falone-Fox                                          30    45   F       6 40-49               29:03.7      9:22/M
     34    Elizabeth Hennings                                       38    26   F       6 20-29               29:30.5      9:31/M
     35    Daniel De Leonardis               Morristown  NJ         25    28   M       2 20-29               29:45.1      9:36/M
     36    Rebecca Pou                       Denville               66    37   F       3 30-39               30:08.5      9:43/M
     37    Jayme Mack                        Nutley  NJ             49    32   F       4 30-39               30:12.4      9:45/M
     38    Susan McCabe                      Milltown  NJ           51    46   F       7 40-49               30:35.4      9:52/M
     39    Laura DeLorenzo                   Ho-Ho-Kus  NJ          26    48   F       8 40-49               30:36.6      9:52/M
     40    Bill Koch                                                42    58   M       5 50-59               30:37.0      9:53/M
     41    Nathan Burk                       Roseland  NJ           17    45   M       4 40-49               30:38.5      9:53/M
     42    David Tchalabi                    Nutley                 79    35   M       4 30-39               30:49.7      9:56/M
     43    Rodger Purdy III                                         67    27   M       3 20-29               31:12.7     10:04/M
     44    Dave Leong                        Piscataway             44    51   M       6 50-59               31:21.0     10:07/M
     45    Bill Koch III                                            43    32   M       5 30-39               31:29.2     10:09/M
     46    Rosemarie Bakk                    Haskell  NJ             5    50   F       2 50-59               31:44.0     10:14/M
     47    Blythe Bedell                     Butler  NJ              6    50   F       3 50-59               31:44.2     10:14/M
     48    Clare Levourne                    Middlesex  NJ          46    54   F       4 50-59               31:56.8     10:18/M
     49    Kira Burdman                                             16    23   F       7 20-29               32:01.2     10:20/M
     50    thomas hindson                    randolph  NJ           88    41   M       5 40-49               32:08.6     10:22/M
     51    Donna Beik                        Boonton                 7    45   F       9 40-49               32:40.8     10:32/M
     52    ELIZABETH GARGON                                         32    25   F       8 20-29               32:47.0     10:35/M
     53    Patricia Gibbons                  Morristown  NJ         34    56   F       5 50-59               33:12.3     10:43/M
     54    Jeanne Marzitelli                                        50    62   F       1 60-98               33:29.7     10:48/M
     55    Michael Ronaldo                                          71    38   F       5 30-39               34:11.6     11:02/M
     56    Margaret Paglia                   Florham Park  NJ       63    53   F       6 50-59               34:24.5     11:06/M
     57    Sandrine Piret-Gerard                                    64    41   F      10 40-49               35:07.2     11:20/M
     58    Caitlin Karcich                                          41    30   F       6 30-39               35:08.2     11:20/M
     59    Lorraine Raymond                  Pompton Lakes          68    59   F       7 50-59               35:29.9     11:27/M
     60    Nichole Lesniak                   Bound Brook  NJ        45    38   F       7 30-39               35:45.9     11:32/M
     61    Nick Bergamotto                   Caldwell  NJ            9    48   M       6 40-49               36:35.1     11:48/M
     62    Jack Devlin Buell                                       102    15   M       4 14-19               36:45.5     11:51/M
     63    valentina eversse                                        86    8    F       3  0-13               36:49.3     11:53/M
     64    jonathan van garsse               basking ridage  NJ     84    38   M       6 30-39               36:54.4     11:54/M
     65    harrison Bergamotto               Caldwell               10    5    M       1  0-13               37:02.9     11:57/M
     66    franco Eversse                                           87    7    M       2  0-13               37:19.2     12:02/M
     67    davina everse                                            85    37   F       8 30-39               37:26.0     12:05/M
     68    Brigette Nezami                                          59    30   F       9 30-39               37:36.6     12:08/M
     69    Erma Hennings                                            39    59   F       8 50-59               37:39.7     12:09/M
     70    David Avioli                      Morris Plains  NJ       3    35   M       7 30-39               37:44.2     12:10/M
     71    Dorothy Dietzsch                  Bloomingdale           27    42   F      11 40-49               37:58.6     12:15/M
     72    Melinda Morrow St.Andrew          Weehawken  NJ          56    47   F      12 40-49               38:52.8     12:32/M
     73    Ryan St. Andrew                   Weehawken              76    43   M       7 40-49               39:06.6     12:37/M
     74    Matthew Epstein                   Montclair  NJ          29    30   M       8 30-39               39:09.3     12:38/M
     75    jennifer winkler                  Pompton Lakes  NJ      91    23   F       9 20-29               39:57.1     12:53/M
     76    Karen Mitchell                                           54    55   F       9 50-59               39:57.4     12:53/M
     77    Kaitlin Mitchell                                         53    23   F      10 20-29               39:57.5     12:53/M
     78    Karen Zullo                       Piscataway  NJ         83    33   F      10 30-39               40:27.2     13:03/M
     79    Angela Brown                      Dover                  14    45   F      13 40-49               40:50.5     13:10/M
     80    Karin Satra                       Ridgewood  NJ          72    57   F      10 50-59               41:19.3     13:20/M
     81    Brandon Myers                     West Caldwell  NJ      57    13   M       3  0-13               41:39.2     13:26/M
     82    Beth Merola                       Flemington             52    53   F      11 50-59               41:41.1     13:27/M
     83    Thomas Raymond                                           69    61   M       2 60-98               42:06.7     13:35/M
     84    Greg Meveal                                             101    7    M       4  0-13               42:15.5     13:38/M
     85    Alex Meveal                                              97    43   M       8 40-49               42:16.5     13:38/M
     86    Julia Meveal                                             98    11   F       4  0-13               42:17.3     13:38/M
     87    Shephali Kadia                                           40    37   F      11 30-39               44:26.2     14:20/M
     88    David Robinson                    Collingswood           70    65   M       3 60-98               44:59.5     14:31/M
     89    Janet Greave                      Collingswood  NJ       37    63   F       2 60-98               45:11.7     14:35/M