2017 PWAY 5K

5K Division

Age Group Results

April 20, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: 0-18 19-29 30-39 40-98 99-99
Women: 0-18 19-29 30-39 40-98 99-99

Top

Female 18 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JENNA ENGELS                      Piscataway  NJ        703   13       28        25:26.4      8:12/M
       2    KAITLIN NAPOLI                    Piscataway  NJ       1398   14       43        27:19.7      8:49/M
       3    KATIE ENGELS                      Piscataway  NJ        705   11       46        27:27.6      8:51/M
       4    ANYA LOPEZ                        Piscataway  NJ       1348   17       62        29:08.7      9:24/M
       5    sofia pavra                                            1681   12       67        29:21.6      9:28/M
       6    tara kehair                                            1711   12       71        29:38.6      9:34/M
       7    lynda tu                                               1808   15       73        29:54.3      9:39/M
       8    Olga Shtelen                      Piscataway  NJ       1498   13       75        29:56.6      9:39/M
       9    mira kehair                                            1714   9        78        30:06.3      9:43/M
      10    JILLIAN PERCARPIO                 Piscataway  NJ       1421   11       80        30:22.6      9:48/M
      11    Janani Subramanian                Piscataway  NJ       1510   18       88        30:44.0      9:55/M
      12    GRACE HORVATH                     Piscataway  NJ        768   11       91        30:57.7      9:59/M
      13    zarina dranchak                                        1952   15       97        31:15.4     10:05/M
      14    Ivy Tu                            Piscataway  NJ       1807   15      103        32:15.9     10:24/M
      15    valarie samson                    Piscataway  NJ       1633   13      140        34:12.6     11:02/M
      16    ANIKA RAJ                         Piscataway  NJ       1445   12      141        34:15.7     11:03/M
      17    AMRITHA PILLAI                    Piscataway  NJ       1429   15      147        34:45.3     11:13/M
      18    Keya Patel                        Piscataway  NJ       1414   11      165        36:40.0     11:50/M
      19    ASHLEY EODICE                     Piscataway  NJ        708   17      176        38:07.6     12:18/M
      20    emily quach                       Piscataway  NJ       1438   16      177        38:08.3     12:18/M
      21    Sofia Cerciello                   Piscataway  NJ        663   16      178        38:08.7     12:18/M
      22    Sarah Grimm                       Piscataway  NJ        745   13      180        39:01.8     12:35/M
      23    dhanashri balamurugan                                  1801   9       185        39:42.4     12:48/M
      24    EMILY TERRANA                     Piscataway  NJ       1518   14      189        40:08.6     12:57/M
      25    LINDSEY LUPER                     Piscataway  NJ       1354   13      190        40:11.0     12:58/M
      26    RINA BADGE                        Piscataway  NJ        326   13      191        40:12.0     12:58/M
      27    ASFA SHUJAUDDIN                   Piscataway  NJ       1499   13      192        40:21.0     13:01/M
      28    NAVEENA PILLAI                    Piscataway  NJ       1430   11      194        40:41.5     13:07/M
      29    Skylar Tortajada                  Piscataway  NJ       1529   12      198        41:40.2     13:26/M
      30    Ashley Rapaka                     Piscataway  NJ       1452   14      201        41:50.3     13:30/M
      31    KIRA HARRIS                       Piscataway  NJ        756   16      202        41:51.2     13:30/M
      32    SOFIA USMANI                      Piscataway  NJ       1538   13      204        42:27.4     13:42/M
      33    ELIZABETH FARLOW                  Piscataway  NJ        713   14      206        42:28.6     13:42/M
      34    Maddison Severino                 Milltown  NJ         1486    9      213        43:27.4     14:01/M
      35    Hailee Hruska                     Piscataway  NJ        772   16      223        44:27.3     14:20/M
      36    Cameron Tortajada                 Piscataway  NJ       1525   13      224        44:39.6     14:24/M
      37    CASSANDRA DIAFERIA                Piscataway  NJ        689   13      225        44:39.9     14:24/M
      38    nicole nepton                                          2000   16      229        45:00.3     14:31/M
      39    MARISSA MIKITA                    Piscataway  NJ       1383    9      231        45:11.9     14:35/M
      40    Reva Gujral                       Neshanic Station  N   746   12      235        45:25.4     14:39/M
      41    SHRUSHTI GIRISH                   Piscataway  NJ        740   10      240        46:23.6     14:58/M
      42    gandhi niyati                     Piscataway  NJ       1634   11      242        46:27.6     14:59/M
      43    Ellis Tortajada                   Piscataway  NJ       1527    8      246        47:17.1     15:15/M
      44    BRIANNA DIAFERIA                  Piscataway  NJ        688   13      250        48:23.8     15:36/M
      45    TAYLOR MALONE                     Piscataway  NJ       1359   13      251        48:23.9     15:36/M
      46    Emma Broggi                       Piscataway  NJ        651   16      252        48:45.4     15:44/M
      47    ANNA MARCINKO                     Piscataway  NJ       1360    7      254        48:46.3     15:44/M
      48    RADHIKA IYER                      Piscataway  NJ        779   17      265        50:29.4     16:17/M
      49    DENA ELNOKALY                     Piscataway  NJ        700   13      267        50:36.2     16:19/M
      50    DANAYA RAKHIMOVA                  Piscataway  NJ       1447   14      271        50:59.1     16:27/M
      51    APARNA GANESH                     Piscataway  NJ        734   13      272        50:59.2     16:27/M
      52    Mahfuza Rahman                    Piscataway  NJ       1444   14      276        51:26.3     16:35/M
      53    MIA HARRIS                        Piscataway  NJ        757   13      292        53:56.6     17:24/M
      54    Allison Eodice                    Piscataway  NJ        707   13      293        53:56.7     17:24/M
      55    KHOLOUD ELNOKALY                  Piscataway  NJ        701   18      295        54:04.3     17:26/M
      56    Elise DiGrazia                    North Brunswick  NJ   692   18      313        55:06.0     17:46/M
      57    JULIET PASTRAS                    Piscataway  NJ       1410   13      322        56:02.8     18:05/M
      58    Alexis Broggi                     Piscataway  NJ        650   13      323        56:02.9     18:05/M
      59    APOORVA PINNINTI                  Piscataway  NJ       1431    7      326        56:21.7     18:11/M
      60    Iyana McEachern                   Piscataway  NJ       1373   14      329        56:31.5     18:14/M
      61    ANYA KHANIJOW                     Piscataway  NJ        788   13      332        56:34.1     18:15/M
      62    Jessica Collins                   Piscataway  NJ        673   14      336        56:53.0     18:21/M
      63    inaaya abubakar                                        1723   11      337        57:10.6     18:26/M
      64    POOJA KARTHIKEYAN                 Piscataway  NJ        786    6      348      1:00:00.4     19:21/M
Top

Male 18 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rahul Tanna                       Piscataway  NJ       1516   16        1        17:51.2      5:45/M
       2    ALEXEI HAZELL                     Piscataway  NJ        760   17        2        18:10.7      5:52/M
       3    JAKE SISK                         Piscataway  NJ       1502   15        3        18:34.6      5:59/M
       4    MARK RUOFF                        Piscataway  NJ       1471   17        4        19:00.4      6:08/M
       5    Glenn Harding jr                  Piscataway  NJ        754   18        5        19:01.4      6:08/M
       6    Khemet Robinson                   Piscataway  NJ       1774   16        6        19:33.8      6:18/M
       7    JOHN NAPOLI                       Piscataway  NJ       1397   12        7        20:14.0      6:32/M
       8    VRISHIN DAVDA                     Piscataway  NJ        682   16       10        21:43.1      7:00/M
       9    maximus parva                                          1692   15       11        22:19.1      7:12/M
      10    aadhick sivakunoy                                      1751   13       12        23:08.7      7:28/M
      11    Kyle Chanley                      Piscataway  NJ        665   16       14        23:19.4      7:31/M
      12    REIDYN WINGATE                    Piscataway  NJ       1545   14       15        23:32.0      7:35/M
      13    ADITYA REDDY                      Piscataway  NJ       1454   14       16        23:33.3      7:36/M
      14    NICHOLAS PERCARPIO                Piscataway  NJ       1423   14       17        23:40.3      7:38/M
      15    GAGE BENDIX                       Piscataway  NJ        600   15       18        23:53.7      7:42/M
      16    Dareen Shah                       Piscataway  NJ       1488   14       20        24:28.2      7:54/M
      17    BENJAMIN HORVATH                  Piscataway  NJ        767   13       21        24:40.9      7:57/M
      18    wairagu kariba                                         1710   14       23        24:53.1      8:02/M
      19    CONNOR ANTHONY                    Piscataway  NJ         86   13       24        24:54.1      8:02/M
      20    Cody Hunterton                    South Plainfield  N   773   14       26        25:14.6      8:08/M
      21    SIDHARTHA NANDY                   Edison  NJ           1394   12       29        25:26.6      8:12/M
      22    ANTHONY VIZCARRA                  Piscataway  NJ       1539   16       34        26:45.1      8:38/M
      23    Dennis Vizcarra                   Piscataway  NJ       1540   18       35        26:45.1      8:38/M
      24    NEET DHABALIA                     Piscataway  NJ        687   13       40        27:11.1      8:46/M
      25    isaac natho                                            1953   17       41        27:11.1      8:46/M
      26    manov patel                                            1806   17       47        27:29.7      8:52/M
      27    NICHOLAS MORGAN                   Piscataway  NJ       1390   13       50        27:48.4      8:58/M
      28    JONAH LEIBOWITZ                   Piscataway  NJ        800   12       57        28:46.6      9:17/M
      29    vrishab patel                                          1794   15       59        28:55.6      9:20/M
      30    MOHAMED ELNOKALY                  Piscataway  NJ        702   15       60        28:55.6      9:20/M
      31    Daniel Diaz                       Piscataway  NJ        690   16       65        29:12.8      9:25/M
      32    ADITYA GIRISH                     Piscataway  NJ        739   14       66        29:20.8      9:28/M
      33    DANIEL MIKITA                     Piscataway  NJ       1382   14       70        29:35.3      9:33/M
      34    SANTIAGO BLAUMANN                 Piscataway  NJ        644   14       74        29:54.9      9:39/M
      35    Agni Rajinikanth                  Piscataway  NJ       1446   11       79        30:11.9      9:44/M
      36    JAN MARZAN                        Piscataway  NJ       1366   14       82        30:31.0      9:51/M
      37    sehari abubakar                                        1746   14       95        31:06.1     10:02/M
      38    DUSTIN COPELAND                   Piscataway  NJ        676   14      104        32:18.2     10:25/M
      39    Sai Surya Cheedella               Edison  NJ            669   13      106        32:22.6     10:26/M
      40    Rithvik Sukumaran                 Piscataway  NJ       1511   13      120        33:27.3     10:47/M
      41    VARUN SABBINENI                   Neshanic Station  N  1474   14      122        33:40.4     10:52/M
      42    AURAS ARORA                       Piscataway  NJ        312   13      123        33:44.2     10:53/M
      43    Adam Friedman                     Piscataway  NJ        730   14      124        33:47.1     10:54/M
      44    Chandra Cheedella                 Edison  NJ            668   11      128        33:55.2     10:56/M
      45    Pravanvel Balamurugan             Edison  NJ            328   11      129        34:03.0     10:59/M
      46    Gary Frank                        Piscataway  NJ        728   17      130        34:03.6     10:59/M
      47    TEJA NATH                         Piscataway  NJ       1402   15      131        34:04.2     10:59/M
      48    andrew van lorc                                        1757   15      132        34:04.6     10:59/M
      49    srihari yamnam                                         1649   15      133        34:05.2     11:00/M
      50    zachary martin                                         1760   16      134        34:05.3     11:00/M
      51    lance justiniani                                       1659   18      136        34:06.2     11:00/M
      52    chigom chokwli                                         1680   15      138        34:07.0     11:00/M
      53    anush polamraju                                        1803   12      143        34:26.8     11:06/M
      54    Tim OReilly                       Piscataway  NJ       1405   14      144        34:27.2     11:07/M
      55    SAATVIK REDDY                     Piscataway  NJ       1456    8      161        36:18.3     11:43/M
      56    sean harnyk                       Piscataway  NJ       1639   17      170        37:23.7     12:04/M
      57    Nooredin Zayed                    Piscataway  NJ       1548    7      182        39:17.0     12:40/M
      58    RYAN ERDMAN                       Piscataway  NJ        711   14      187        39:53.1     12:52/M
      59    Mark Erick Reyes                  Piscataway  NJ       1459   18      199        41:46.8     13:28/M
      60    PRANAV KARTHIKEYAN                Piscataway  NJ        787    8      219        43:58.0     14:11/M
      61    Saladin Zayed                     Piscataway  NJ       1549   11      221        44:19.1     14:18/M
      62    BENJAMIN MARCINKO                 Piscataway  NJ       1361   10      253        48:45.9     15:44/M
      63    AADITYA PEMMARAJU                 Piscataway  NJ       1417   11      270        50:52.8     16:25/M
      64    DANIEL RUOFF                      Piscataway  NJ       1469   12      281        52:15.8     16:51/M
      65    adam nathan                                            1809   18      300        54:30.9     17:35/M
      66    preyag patel                                           1793   16      301        54:32.0     17:35/M
      67    Eli Stewart                       Bridgewater  NJ      1508    5      304        54:38.6     17:37/M
      68    AREET SHETH                       Piscataway  NJ       1492   13      305        54:41.3     17:38/M
      69    Ved Sriraman                      Piscataway  NJ       1505   14      306        54:42.7     17:39/M
      70    Ismaeel Abdulghani                Piscataway  NJ         10   13      307        54:50.0     17:41/M
      71    Daniel DiGrazia                   North Brunswick  NJ   691   16      310        55:03.1     17:45/M
      72    GAVIN BENDIX                      Piscataway  NJ        631   11      350      1:00:40.7     19:34/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kirstin Figel                     Middlesex  NJ         720   23       13        23:17.2      7:31/M
       2    Samantha Hunterton                South Plainfield  N   775   22       27        25:24.1      8:12/M
       3    cynthia rincon                                         1785   23       36        26:47.4      8:38/M
       4    Ro Lellahi                        Neshanic Station  N  1342   25       85        30:41.6      9:54/M
       5    adrienne reeves                                        1725   28       89        30:49.0      9:56/M
       6    Joan Medvar                       Somerville  NJ       1378   24      152        35:01.1     11:18/M
       7    jaclyn smith                      Piscataway  NJ       1653   28      158        35:42.8     11:31/M
       8    Caitlyn Driscoll                  South Plainfield  N   695   21      203        42:04.7     13:34/M
       9    melissa feliciano                 Piscataway  NJ        717   27      239        46:02.7     14:51/M
      10    Ravleen chohan                    Hillsborough  NJ      671   28      245        47:07.4     15:12/M
      11    Lindsay McMahon                   South Plainfield  N  1377   23      288        53:19.5     17:12/M
      12    Teresa Rafferty                   Old Bridge  NJ       1443   27      302        54:35.4     17:36/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shane Bonczak                     Bound Brook  NJ       646   23        8        21:15.8      6:51/M
       2    Anthony Rosamilia                 South Plainfield  N  1468   23        9        21:16.4      6:52/M
       3    harold abraham                                         1777   28       49        27:48.3      8:58/M
       4    ZACHARY LOPEZ                     Piscataway  NJ       1353   19       63        29:09.0      9:24/M
       5    Justin Strasser                   Middlesex  NJ        1509   29       64        29:09.2      9:24/M
       6    Jim Swanton                       Somerville  NJ       1513   23      121        33:29.3     10:48/M
       7    Jason Wernlund                    Piscataway  NJ       1542   21      155        35:15.4     11:22/M
       8    Ken Bernstein                     Piscataway  NJ        638   22      286        53:15.0     17:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ginger hauell                                          1719   39       31        25:45.9      8:18/M
       2    Beth Barbarasch                   Montclair  NJ         330   30       39        27:07.3      8:45/M
       3    Jen Vroman                        Piscataway  NJ       1541   30       54        28:14.9      9:06/M
       4    Teresa Robinson                   Piscataway  NJ       1766   37       96        31:07.7     10:02/M
       5    shanna distefano                                       1697   39      100        31:48.6     10:15/M
       6    Manasee Korgaonkar                Piscataway  NJ        790   38      105        32:19.6     10:25/M
       7    Suelllen Fernandes                Piscataway  NJ        718   33      107        32:23.4     10:27/M
       8    Pamela El Temawi                  Piscataway  NJ        699   33      108        32:23.8     10:27/M
       9    Alison Penna                      Belford  NJ          1419   30      114        32:59.2     10:38/M
      10    Jehan Abukharmah                  Piscataway  NJ         34   32      118        33:22.7     10:46/M
      11    Stacey Terranova                  Edison  NJ           1521   35      137        34:06.9     11:00/M
      12    Johanna Aguilar                   Piscataway  NJ         73   30      145        34:35.9     11:09/M
      13    Ana Moreno                        Middlesex  NJ        1387   37      150        34:54.3     11:15/M
      14    Ashley Trotter                    Piscataway  NJ       1788   30      153        35:03.1     11:18/M
      15    Megan Napierkowski                Florham Park  NJ     1395   34      159        35:44.0     11:32/M
      16    Lindsey Pietrocola                Shrewsbury  NJ       1428   31      168        37:00.6     11:56/M
      17    Tamilselvi Pasupathi              Piscataway  NJ       1411   34      169        37:01.4     11:56/M
      18    Gaye McGee                        Bridgewater  NJ      1374   37      171        37:30.1     12:06/M
      19    Jia Aswani                        Edison  NJ            317   33      174        37:52.7     12:13/M
      20    Archita Seluker                   Piscataway  NJ       1485   38      188        40:05.9     12:56/M
      21    vidhya govindarajalu              edison  NJ            743   34      193        40:29.5     13:04/M
      22    Daria,Daria Fisher                Raritan  NJ           722   35      209        43:01.0     13:53/M
      23    kelly Chilakos                    Milltown  NJ          670   38      212        43:26.9     14:01/M
      24    Janani Nagarajan                  Edison  NJ           1393   33      220        43:58.2     14:11/M
      25    Lauren Mcconville                 South Plainfield  N  1371   38      227        44:52.4     14:28/M
      26    Sarah Benn                        Piscataway  NJ        634   33      228        44:52.7     14:28/M
      27    MONI KUMARI                       Edison  NJ            798   37      230        45:06.4     14:33/M
      28    Vani Girish                       Piscataway  NJ        741   39      241        46:25.9     14:58/M
      29    Katie Szabo                       Edison  NJ           1515   30      256        49:08.3     15:51/M
      30    Megha Deshmukh                    Piscataway  NJ        686   36      259        49:35.9     16:00/M
      31    Madhuri Purandare                 Hillsborough  NJ     1436   39      268        50:47.2     16:23/M
      32    Krishnaveni Ganesh                Piscataway  NJ        735   37      274        51:00.2     16:27/M
      33    Shalini Chauhan                   South Plainfield  N   667   32      279        51:57.1     16:45/M
      34    Thais Migliaro                    South Plainfield  N  1381   35      289        53:21.2     17:13/M
      35    Alexis Stewart                    Bridgewater  NJ      1506   35      308        54:51.4     17:42/M
      36    Evangeline Marzan                 Piscataway  NJ       1365   39      318        55:48.5     18:00/M
      37    tiffany o'sullivan                                     1798   39      334        56:43.4     18:18/M
      38    Janelle Williams                  New Brunswick  NJ    1544   36      345        58:49.8     18:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    daniel reeves                                          1721   30       25        25:00.8      8:04/M
       2    Marco Migliaro                    South Plainfield  N  1380   35       48        27:40.5      8:55/M
       3    volodar lothe                                          1998   38       86        30:41.7      9:54/M
       4    Ted Tympanick                     South Amboy  NJ      1531   39       99        31:22.6     10:07/M
       5    john moreno                       Middlesex  NJ        1388   39      151        34:54.9     11:15/M
       6    Sridhar Reddy                     Piscataway  NJ       1457   38      162        36:19.1     11:43/M
       7    Ritesh kumar                      Piscataway  NJ        796   38      195        40:49.5     13:10/M
       8    Rajat Saxena                      South Plainfield  N  1482   32      355      1:02:39.4     20:13/M
       9    Arjun Sahdev                      South Plainfield  N  1475   30      364      1:14:51.8     24:09/M
Top

Female 40+

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michele McCarthy                  Woodbridge  NJ       1369   41       30        25:41.6      8:17/M
       2    Toni Frank                        Piscataway  NJ        729   47       38        27:04.7      8:44/M
       3    Pamela Harris                     Piscataway  NJ        758   53       42        27:19.5      8:49/M
       4    Julie Schick                      Bridgewater  NJ      1484   40       45        27:23.4      8:50/M
       5    Heide Figel                       Middlesex  NJ         719   55       56        28:38.7      9:14/M
       6    Gabrielle Moore                   South Bound Brook    1386   40       68        29:22.2      9:28/M
       7    Staci Berger                      Piscataway  NJ        636   45       69        29:29.2      9:31/M
       8    Janelle Duryea-Lojko              Piscataway  NJ        698   40       83        30:38.6      9:53/M
       9    Amy Napoli                        Piscataway  NJ       1396   42       92        30:58.7      9:59/M
      10    Alison Peters                     Bound Brook  NJ      1425   41       93        31:00.4     10:00/M
      11    Kimberly Broggi                   Piscataway  NJ        653   43       94        31:00.8     10:00/M
      12    melissa rodrigues                                      1700   43      102        32:06.7     10:21/M
      13    Mary Horvath                      Piscataway  NJ        770   40      110        32:35.6     10:31/M
      14    Lisa CotoneSmith                  South Plainfield  N   678   53      111        32:52.4     10:36/M
      15    Mirna Milazzo                     Piscataway  NJ       1385   50      112        32:52.4     10:36/M
      16    Shirley Aviles                    Piscataway  NJ        318   42      116        33:19.5     10:45/M
      17    Jennifer Percarpio                Piscataway  NJ       1420   47      117        33:21.8     10:45/M
      18    Hiwot Terefe                      Piscataway  NJ       1517   40      126        33:51.3     10:55/M
      19    Jennifer Cassio                   South Plainfield  N   661   40      139        34:07.1     11:00/M
      20    Tara Rocco                        South Plainfield  N  1467   41      142        34:17.3     11:04/M
      21    Stephanie Robbins                 Piscataway  NJ       1787   46      146        34:39.6     11:11/M
      22    Nipa Patel                        Piscataway  NJ       1415   44      148        34:46.2     11:13/M
      23    Sue Rzewnicki                     Piscataway  NJ       1755   54      154        35:04.5     11:19/M
      24    Denice Quinn                      Metuchen  NJ         1442   48      157        35:30.7     11:27/M
      25    Ashlesha Shirodkar                Piscataway  NJ       1496   41      175        38:06.0     12:17/M
      26    Sharon Engels                     Piscataway  NJ        706   53      179        38:23.4     12:23/M
      27    Mary Makowski                     South Plainfield  N  1357   51      181        39:15.6     12:40/M
      28    Tarena Arora                      Piscataway  NJ        316   45      184        39:19.5     12:41/M
      29    Edith Cusmano                     Piscataway  NJ        680   46      196        40:53.6     13:11/M
      30    sherry peterson                   Piscataway  NJ       1427   46      197        41:35.3     13:25/M
      31    Lorraine Schiavo                  Piscataway  NJ       1483   52      205        42:28.4     13:42/M
      32    Luz Parra                         Piscataway  NJ       1408   50      207        42:33.2     13:44/M
      33    Diane Hruska                      Piscataway  NJ        771   49      208        42:33.2     13:44/M
      34    Miriam Christin Nieves            Edison  NJ           1403   45      210        43:13.5     13:56/M
      35    Shazia Shakeel                    Piscataway  NJ       1491   44      214        43:30.2     14:02/M
      36    Laura Leibowitz                   Piscataway  NJ       1341   52      215        43:44.6     14:06/M
      37    Janie Fultz                       Piscataway  NJ        733   63      218        43:57.3     14:11/M
      38    Cindy Driscoll                    South Plainfield  N   696   55      232        45:17.5     14:36/M
      39    shital shah                       Piscataway  NJ       1489   42      233        45:19.3     14:37/M
      40    Linda Jeter                       Piscataway  NJ        783   55      234        45:20.9     14:37/M
      41    Debra Claybrook                   Piscataway  NJ        672   56      237        45:39.4     14:44/M
      42    Heather Eodice                    Piscataway  NJ        710   42      238        45:42.7     14:45/M
      43    Shreya Sheth                      Piscataway  NJ       1493   46      243        46:50.6     15:06/M
      44    Stacey Ingram                     Piscataway  NJ        778   48      244        47:06.9     15:12/M
      45    Dawn Tortajada                    Piscataway  NJ       1526   49      247        47:20.7     15:16/M
      46    Juanita Lewis                     Red Bank  NJ         1344   51      249        48:04.2     15:30/M
      47    Joanne Rutherford Pastras         Piscataway  NJ       1473   45      255        48:47.3     15:44/M
      48    Madhavi Gurram                    Edison  NJ            749   48      257        49:13.5     15:53/M
      49    Vaishali Korgaonkar               Piscataway  NJ        792   41      258        49:34.9     15:59/M
      50    Nubeja Allen                      Piscataway  NJ         80   44      262        50:16.3     16:13/M
      51    Cheryl Gregory                    Piscataway  NJ        744   51      263        50:21.8     16:15/M
      52    janeen feliciano                  Piscataway  NJ        716   48      264        50:23.2     16:15/M
      53    Mohana Kumari                     Piscataway  NJ        797   57      273        50:59.6     16:27/M
      54    uma Gopikumar                     Piscataway  NJ        742   50      275        51:01.5     16:27/M
      55    Margaret Marcinko                 Piscataway  NJ       1362   48      277        51:26.6     16:35/M
      56    Candy Longo                       South Plainfield  N  1346   53      278        51:51.5     16:44/M
      57    Roseann Roberts                   Piscataway  NJ       1465   59      284        53:01.1     17:06/M
      58    Kala Narayanan                    Piscataway  NJ       1400   44      287        53:17.6     17:11/M
      59    Doris Doll                        Piscataway  NJ        693   76      290        53:47.8     17:21/M
      60    Sharon Doll                       Piscataway  NJ        694   55      291        53:48.1     17:21/M
      61    donna white                       Allenhurst  NJ       1543   51      294        54:03.1     17:26/M
      62    Kerry Bucci                       Piscataway  NJ        655   48      296        54:06.5     17:27/M
      63    Sandra Ruoff                      Piscataway  NJ       1472   50      303        54:36.3     17:37/M
      64    Chinar Desai                      Piscataway  NJ        683   40      309        55:02.6     17:45/M
      65    june hrynyk                       Piscataway  NJ       1635   51      311        55:04.9     17:46/M
      66    Siu Queenan                       Piscataway  NJ       1441   55      312        55:05.6     17:46/M
      67    Karen Morgan                      Piscataway  NJ       1389   42      314        55:10.1     17:48/M
      68    Imelda Reyes                      Piscataway  NJ       1458   51      317        55:45.9     17:59/M
      69    Denise Hillery                    North Brunswick  NJ   766   47      319        55:51.1     18:01/M
      70    Erica Friedman                    Somerville  NJ        732   45      321        56:02.1     18:05/M
      71    Priti Jain                        Piscataway  NJ        781   43      324        56:20.0     18:10/M
      72    Lakshmi Anmala                    Piscataway  NJ         83   41      325        56:21.4     18:11/M
      73    Simple Desai                      Piscataway  NJ        685   42      327        56:26.8     18:12/M
      74    Anna Todd                         Piscataway  NJ       1522   41      328        56:30.2     18:14/M
      75    nichole farmer                    Piscataway  NJ        714   43      330        56:33.4     18:15/M
      76    Denene James                      Bridgewater  NJ       782   52      331        56:33.8     18:15/M
      77    dhruma shukla                     Piscataway  NJ       1500   40      333        56:34.3     18:15/M
      78    Carolyn Fassett                   Bridgewater  NJ       715   66      335        56:50.9     18:20/M
      79    Annamarie Hayden                  Piscataway  NJ        759   45      338        57:47.7     18:38/M
      80    Abigail Connors                   Piscataway  NJ        674   60      340        57:59.1     18:42/M
      81    Lauren Harding                    Piscataway  NJ        752   56      342        58:27.2     18:51/M
      82    Deborah Previte                   Bridgewater  NJ      1434   60      344        58:49.8     18:58/M
      83    frances samson                    Piscataway  NJ       1632   51      351      1:00:42.5     19:35/M
      84    Kim McMahon                       South Plainfield  N  1376   55      352      1:00:44.2     19:35/M
      85    Jennifer Borders                  Piscataway  NJ        647   51      353      1:00:57.2     19:40/M
      86    Patricia Bendix                   Piscataway  NJ        632   45      354      1:01:10.8     19:44/M
      87    Patricia Bernstein                Piscataway  NJ        639   47      357      1:05:51.8     21:15/M
      88    Monica Herits                     Metuchen  NJ          765   60      358      1:05:52.0     21:15/M
      89    Sarah Coppola                     Piscataway  NJ        677   60      359      1:05:52.9     21:15/M
      90    rebecca farlow                    Piscataway  NJ       1631   41      360      1:08:26.6     22:05/M
      91    Margaret Terrana                  Piscataway  NJ       1520   47      361      1:08:29.7     22:05/M
      92    Jamie Chaikin                     Bridgewater  NJ       664   62      363      1:13:33.0     23:44/M
Top

Male 40+

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Gerum                       Edison  NJ            737   44       19        24:22.5      7:52/M
       2    John Engels                       Piscataway  NJ        704   52       22        24:47.0      8:00/M
       3    marc poole                                             1739   43       32        25:50.1      8:20/M
       4    Michael Napoli                    Piscataway  NJ       1399   42       33        26:30.7      8:33/M
       5    harold parva                                           1696   46       37        26:56.1      8:41/M
       6    Jeffrey Broggi                    Piscataway  NJ        652   44       44        27:22.6      8:50/M
       7    Digant Patel                      Piscataway  NJ       1413   42       52        28:00.7      9:02/M
       8    Oliver Peters                     Bound Brook  NJ      1426   41       53        28:06.9      9:04/M
       9    Suhas Sheth                       Piscataway  NJ       1494   52       55        28:20.4      9:08/M
      10    mike robinson                                          1769   42       58        28:50.3      9:18/M
      11    Edward Trieste                    Caldwell  NJ         1530   50       72        29:46.3      9:36/M
      12    Jim McConville                    South Plainfield  N  1370   45       76        30:00.9      9:41/M
      13    David Crawford                    Piscataway  NJ        679   58       77        30:05.3      9:42/M
      14    Michael Percarpio                 Piscataway  NJ       1422   47       81        30:23.5      9:48/M
      15    Rajinikanth Ramamoorthy           Piscataway  NJ       1448   43       84        30:39.1      9:53/M
      16    Qaiser Shakeel                    Piscataway  NJ       1490   52       90        30:56.3      9:59/M
      17    Andrew Lichnowski                 Piscataway  NJ       1345   64       98        31:21.4     10:07/M
      18    David Hunterton                   South Plainfield  N   774   52      101        32:03.7     10:20/M
      19    Chris Eodice                      Piscataway  NJ        709   42      109        32:35.6     10:31/M
      20    joyen memta                                            1999   41      113        32:58.8     10:38/M
      21    Dan Friedman                      Piscataway  NJ        731   49      125        33:50.4     10:55/M
      22    Carlos Blaumann                   Piscataway  NJ        643   44      127        33:53.1     10:56/M
      23    Ericsson Ericsson                 Allentown  NJ         712   42      135        34:06.2     11:00/M
      24    Santos Lopez                      Piscataway  NJ       1352   40      149        34:48.0     11:14/M
      25    chinmay shah                      Piscataway  NJ       1487   44      156        35:25.8     11:25/M
      26    Jay Bernstein                     Piscataway  NJ        637   47      160        35:50.6     11:34/M
      27    michaael wairagu                                       1691   49      163        36:23.9     11:44/M
      28    Nishith Desai                     Piscataway  NJ        684   40      164        36:25.8     11:45/M
      29    Kevin Anthony                     Piscataway  NJ        304   55      167        36:44.2     11:51/M
      30    rongjie jiang                     Piscataway  NJ        785   46      172        37:31.3     12:06/M
      31    Thirumal Ponniahpillai            Piscataway  NJ       1433   46      173        37:37.4     12:08/M
      32    Khaled Zayed                      Piscataway  NJ       1547   40      183        39:19.1     12:41/M
      33    Balamurugan Danasekaran           Edison  NJ            681   41      186        39:42.6     12:48/M
      34    Rajiv Rangan                      Piscataway  NJ       1449   40      200        41:46.9     13:28/M
      35    Girish Rao                        Piscataway  NJ       1451   45      211        43:17.3     13:58/M
      36    Patrick Driscoll                  South Plainfield  N   697   57      216        43:45.1     14:07/M
      37    Karthikeyan Sivaprakasam          Piscataway  NJ       1503   40      217        43:56.5     14:10/M
      38    Amol Ingole                       Piscataway  NJ        776   45      222        44:20.8     14:18/M
      39    Larry Benn                        Piscataway  NJ        633   67      226        44:50.8     14:28/M
      40    William Mikita                    Piscataway  NJ       1384   48      236        45:28.8     14:40/M
      41    Amin Abdulghani                   Piscataway  NJ          3   44      248        47:30.9     15:19/M
      42    Rafey Usmani                      Piscataway  NJ       1536   45      260        49:55.9     16:06/M
      43    John Zengerle                     Dunellen  NJ         1550   50      261        50:09.5     16:11/M
      44    Raman Iyer                        Piscataway  NJ        780   54      266        50:35.7     16:19/M
      45    Ramesh Pemmaraju                  Piscataway  NJ       1418   42      269        50:49.7     16:24/M
      46    KUMAR DEEPAK RANJAN               Edison  NJ           1450   41      280        51:58.4     16:46/M
      47    Eric Ruoff                        Piscataway  NJ       1470   51      282        52:16.6     16:52/M
      48    Steven Franchi                    Piscataway  NJ        727   47      283        53:00.6     17:06/M
      49    Tom Roberts                       Piscataway  NJ       1466   48      285        53:01.1     17:06/M
      50    Anthony Bucci                     Piscataway  NJ        654   50      297        54:07.2     17:27/M
      51    Michael Queenan                   Piscataway  NJ       1440   57      315        55:10.1     17:48/M
      52    Johnny Marzan                     Piscataway  NJ       1367   42      316        55:42.8     17:58/M
      53    Tim Henning                       North Brunswick  NJ   764   49      320        55:51.5     18:01/M
      54    Dr. Tom Connors                   Piscataway  NJ        675   59      341        58:01.6     18:43/M
      55    Glenn Harding                     Piscataway  NJ        751   57      343        58:36.1     18:54/M
      56    Ricardo Reyes                     Piscataway  NJ       1460   51      346        59:04.5     19:03/M
      57    Rohima Badri                      Piscataway  NJ        327   41      349      1:00:02.0     19:22/M
      58    Brian McMahon                     South Plainfield  N  1375   56      356      1:05:07.7     21:00/M
      59    William Boutin                    Bridgewater  NJ       648   64      362      1:13:28.6     23:42/M
Top

Ages not provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    paige appleton                                         1761   99       51        27:52.1      8:59/M
       2    somali robinson                                        1805   99      298        54:21.5     17:32/M
       3    janice blocker                                         1804   99      299        54:23.0     17:33/M
       4    allison capik                                          1679   99      347        59:12.8     19:06/M
Top

Ages /other info missing

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    asad zaman                                             1669   99       61        28:58.1      9:21/M
       2    Ankoor Shah                                            1662   99       87        30:43.1      9:55/M
       3    john himelrick                                         1671   99      115        33:10.9     10:42/M
       4    chirag parekh                                          1666   99      119        33:22.8     10:46/M
       5    Participant  1810                                      1810   99      166        36:40.4     11:50/M
       6    mauricio parekh                                        1668   99      339        57:54.8     18:41/M