2017 Race To Repace

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Aaron Leskow                      Toms River  NJ        536    25   M       1 Top Fin             15:26.9      4:59/M   0.8404
      2    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            559    31   M       2 Top Fin             15:39.3      5:03/M   0.8337
      3    Jonathan Sewnig                   Metuchen  NJ          571    24   M       3 Top Fin             16:01.1      5:10/M   0.8105
      4    Stephen Rathbun                   Hoboken  NJ           557    25   M       1 25-29               16:10.2      5:13/M   0.8029
      5    Sean Donohue                      Keyport  NJ           517    26   M       2 25-29               16:22.3      5:17/M   0.7930
      6    kyle price                        north brunswick  NJ   572    29   M       3 25-29               16:28.0      5:19/M   0.7894
      7    Tim Ball                          Piscataway  NJ        575    23   M       1 20-24               16:28.2      5:19/M   0.7883
      8    Maanek Kumar                      Piscataway Township   535    26   M       4 25-29               16:29.6      5:19/M   0.7871
      9    Ricardo Garcia                    Carteret  NJ          519    28   M       5 25-29               16:35.9      5:21/M   0.7824
     10    Mike Kennedy                      Brooklyn  NY          532    30   M   *****  0-99               16:36.6      5:21/M   0.7840
     11    Connor Mcmahon                    Cranford  NJ          545    21   M       2 20-24               16:41.2      5:23/M   0.7780
     12    Rufino Mendez                     roselle  NJ           680    37   M       1 35-39               17:57.5      5:47/M   0.7474
     13    Paul Matthew Juelis               Middletown  NJ        529    23   M   *****  0-99               18:28.2      5:57/M   0.7029
     14    Alex Arias                        Elizabeth  NJ         502    19   M       1 15-19               18:38.7      6:01/M   0.6963
     15    Elena Rozhko                      Morristown  NJ        558    44   F       1 Master              18:48.2      6:04/M   0.8287
     16    Thanel Nicolas                    Bloomfield  NJ        547    32   M       1 30-34               19:09.7      6:11/M   0.6832
     17    Waverly Neer                      Tarrytown  NY         574    25   F       1 Top Fin             19:18.1      6:14/M   0.7650
     18    Liam Beyland -Pett                mendham  NJ           681    32   M       2 30-34               19:18.2      6:14/M   0.6781
     19    Ashley Higginson                  mendham  NJ           682    28   F       2 Top Fin             19:18.2      6:14/M   0.7649
     20    Kenyetta Iyevbele                 Tarrytown  NY         694    25   F       3 Top Fin             19:18.5      6:14/M   0.7647
     21    Danielle Aragon                   Tarrytown  NY         576    23   F       1 20-24               19:18.8      6:14/M   0.7646
     22    Sean Kip                          Union  NJ             689    22   M       3 20-24               19:51.2      6:24/M   0.6540
     23    Michael Sacca                     Union  NJ             579    28   M       6 25-29               19:54.3      6:25/M   0.6524
     24    Henry Arhueto                     Union  NJ             582    17   M       2 15-19               20:27.1      6:36/M   0.6398
     25    Kevin Halliez                     Bernardsville  NJ     527    40   M       1 Master              20:58.2      6:46/M   0.6537
     26    Michael Solano                    Iselin  NJ            565    38   M       2 35-39               21:26.5      6:55/M   0.6304
     27    Laura DeLea                       Sparta  NJ            515    52   F       1 50-54               21:27.2      6:55/M   0.7872
     28    Susan Kinsella                    Millington  NJ        533    53   F       2 50-54               21:39.7      6:59/M   0.7885
     29    Felix Chen                        Union  NJ             672    17   M       3 15-19               21:43.1      7:00/M   0.6025
     30    Chuma Gaskin                      Union  NJ             580    15   M       4 15-19               21:48.9      7:02/M   0.6160
     31    Jerry Livesey                     Westfield  NJ         539    61   M       1 60-64               22:11.1      7:09/M   0.7257
     32    Tyler Boscia                      Union  NJ             506    24   M       4 20-24               22:27.6      7:15/M   0.5780
     33    Sheila Courter                    Westfield  NJ         513    48   F       1 45-49               22:38.3      7:18/M   0.7144
     34    Debby Hall                        Scotch Plains  NJ     525    52   F       3 50-54               22:49.4      7:22/M   0.7400
     35    Robert O'Leary                    Evesham Township  N   551    57   M   *****  0-99               22:50.3      7:22/M   0.6823
     36    Dan O'Riordan                     Forest Hills  NY      552    50   M       1  0-99               22:58.3      7:25/M   0.6422
     37    Ezequiel(MIL) Garcia              Newark  NJ            518    71   M       1 70-74               23:25.3      7:33/M   0.7548
     38    Daniel Curry                      Roselle Park  NJ      514    12   M       1  0-14               23:35.2      7:36/M   0.6115
     39    Matt Arias                        Elizabeth  NJ         583    15   M       5 15-19               23:36.0      7:37/M   0.5694
     40    Terry Gleason                     Westfield  NJ         522    32   F   *****  0-99               23:44.3      7:39/M   0.6227
     41    Matthew Milano                    linden  NJ            683    17   M       6 15-19               23:50.4      7:41/M   0.5489
     42    Jennifer Halliez                  Bernardsville  NJ     526    39   F       1 35-39               24:03.1      7:45/M   0.6274
     43    Harald Snik                       Maplewood  NJ         578    53   M       1 50-54               24:03.3      7:45/M   0.6276
     44    Bill Bosmann                      Rockaway  NJ          570    67   M       1 65-69               24:11.6      7:48/M   0.7004
     45    Jack Livesey                      Westfield  NJ         538    23   M       5 20-24               24:32.5      7:55/M   0.5290
     46    Laurel Norris                     Clifton  NJ           581    18   M       7 15-19               24:53.0      8:02/M   0.5220
     47    Carole Wischusen                  Cranford  NJ          569    34   F       1 30-34               24:56.3      8:03/M   0.5945
     48    Michael Gleason                   Westfield  NJ         521    32   M       2  0-99               25:30.0      8:14/M   0.5134
     49    George Swiatek                    Verona  NM            567    67   M       2 65-69               25:36.8      8:15/M   0.6615
     50    miles dubois                      roselle  NJ           573    13   M       2  0-14               25:47.1      8:19/M   0.5436
     51    PAtrick Ohalloran                 Westfield  NJ         585    45   M       1 45-49               25:58.8      8:23/M   0.5470
     52    John Holek                        Union  NJ             693    15   M       8 15-19               26:25.9      8:31/M   0.5084
     53    Martha Kennedy                    Brooklyn  NY          531    30   F       2 30-34               26:34.1      8:34/M   0.5558
     54    Amy Sisk                          Cranford  NJ          564    32   F       3 30-34               26:50.2      8:39/M   0.5508
     55    Melissa Mazur                     Bridgewater  NJ       544    16   F       1 15-19               27:04.2      8:44/M   0.5635
     56    Erinn Murray                      Westfield  NJ         546    44   F       1 40-44               27:14.2      8:47/M   0.5721
     57    Jack Sherrier                     Mechanicsville  VA    563    60   M       2 60-64               27:24.1      8:50/M   0.5827
     58    Jim Schulhafer                    Linden  NJ            561    64   M       3 60-64               27:30.8      8:52/M   0.6001
     59    Charles Clark                     East Falmouth  MA     511    62   M       3  0-99               27:32.0      8:53/M   0.5896
     60    Jill Kropa                        Garwood  NJ           534    31   F       4 30-34               28:15.4      9:07/M   0.5227
     61    Michael Callahan                  Garwood  NJ           510    35   M       3 35-39               28:17.0      9:07/M   0.4689
     62    Christine Mazur                   Bridgewatet  NJ       543    46   F       2 45-49               28:42.5      9:15/M   0.5522
     63    Jack Brophy                       Ocean Twp  NJ         508    71   M       4  0-99               28:50.5      9:18/M   0.6130
     64    Gabriel Parente                   Elizabeth  NJ         700    16   M       9 15-19               29:20.9      9:28/M   0.4513
     65    Ed Sherrier                       Medford  NJ           562    61   M       4 60-64               29:38.7      9:34/M   0.5431
     66    Padre Burgess                     South Plainfield  N   509    54   M       2 50-54               30:53.8      9:58/M   0.4924
     67    Jair Brand                        Rockaway  NJ          507    57   M       1 55-59               32:08.7     10:22/M   0.4847
     68    Douglas Kabak                     Ocean Grove  NJ       530    59   M       2 55-59               32:58.7     10:38/M   0.4802
     69    Gina Gilcrest                     Mountainside  NJ      520    68   F   *****  0-99               34:23.7     11:05/M   0.5972
     70    Nicholas Ghizzone                 Union  NJ             577    52   M       3 50-54               35:18.7     11:23/M   0.4242
     71    Donald Mahoney                    Cranford  NJ          540    67   M       3 65-69               36:25.3     11:45/M   0.4652
     72    Karen Bergamo                     Hazlet  NJ            504    56   F       1 55-59               36:27.1     11:45/M   0.4849
     73    Joe Bergamo                       Hazlet  NJ            503    56   M       3 55-59               36:38.0     11:49/M   0.4220
     74    Elizabeth Diakos                  Harrison  NJ          516    60   F       1 60-64               38:26.5     12:24/M   0.4822
     75    Patricia O'Hanlon                 Jersey City  NJ       550    74   F       1 70-74               40:29.1     13:04/M   0.5521
     76    Tara Ostertag                     Martinsville  NJ      555    45   F       3 45-49               42:51.6     13:49/M   0.3666
     77    Nicholas Bonis                    Martinsville  NJ      505    14   M       3  0-14               43:43.6     14:06/M   0.3131
     78    Kevin Ostertag                    Martinsville  NJ      554    15   M      10 15-19               43:49.2     14:08/M   0.3067
     79    AIDA ST JOHN                      RAHWAY  NJ            566    80   F       1 80-98               44:14.7     14:16/M   0.5550
     80    Brianne Gorombey                  Roselle  NJ           523    22   F       2 20-24               47:34.3     15:21/M   0.3104
     81    Sarah Novak                       Roselle  NJ           549    33   F       5 30-34               47:34.9     15:21/M   0.3110
     82    Lisa Anerella                     Roselle  NJ           501    51   F       4 50-54               47:37.0     15:22/M   0.3508
     83    Pamela Novak                      Roselle  NJ           548    53   F       5 50-54               47:38.0     15:22/M   0.3586
     84    Kathiz Douglass                                         684         F       1  0-14               59:10.1     19:05/M   0
     85    Barnadette Delaurie               gillette  NJ          610    67   F       1 65-69               59:11.6     19:05/M   0.3424