2017 stone harbor turtle trot

5K

Age Group Results

May 28, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ



Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Open Winners

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jenna Robeson                                          1967   32       14        18:50.0
       2    Erin McConnell                    Conshohocken  PA       32   35       21        19:56.2
       3    Jamie Panzer                      Wynnewood  PA        1935   37       24        20:02.4
Top

Male Open Winners

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dan Jacobs                        silver spring  MD    1740   25        1        16:41.9
       2    Sebastien Reed                    Pitman  NJ             22   15        2        17:26.0
       3    Steve Harris                                           1962   41        3        17:34.8
Top

Female 12 and Under

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sophia Bostwick                                        1985   12       75        23:21.9
       2    Ellie Solomon                     Stone harbor  NJ     1846   10      185        26:46.1
       3    Ava Zourzycki                                          1936   12      196        26:59.9
       4    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA           586   12      275        29:19.5
       5    Emily Logan                       Barrington  NJ       1766    9      286        29:36.8
       6    Mairead Dolan                                            59   8       340        31:53.7
       7    Sophie Palmer                     Cape May Court Hous  1797   11      352        32:06.4
       8    Kacey Maggs                                              66   9       355        32:14.5
       9    Kylee Horner                      basking ridge  NJ    1734   12      358        32:20.5
      10    Mackenzie Maggs                                          57   7       380        33:21.5
      11    Julia Keane                                              74   12      423        36:31.9
      12    Willow Borowski                   edgewood  MD          525    8      435        37:21.4
      13    Alex Genua                        Berkeley Heights  N   972   10      437        37:34.3
      14    Luciana Elliott                   Ambler  PA            570   10      447        39:23.8
      15    Kelsey Horner                     basking ridge  NJ    1733   11      454        39:58.9
      16    Priscilla Walters                 Magnolia  NJ         1876    9      458        41:06.9
      17    Samantha Phillips                 scotch plains  NJ    1804   12      461        41:54.7
      18    Alison McLayhlin                                       1964   12      463        42:46.0
      19    Lesley Henery                     Mechanicsburg  PA    1721    0      466        44:36.1
      20    Sarah McLayhlin                                        1965   10      473        45:51.0
Top

Male 12 and Under

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hunter Bostwick                                        1984   10       64        22:48.7
       2    Logan McEvoy                      Allentown  PA        1777    9       84        23:46.3
       3    Luke McEvoy                       Allentown  PA        1778    9       85        23:46.8
       4    Luke Miller                       chester springs  PA  1785   12       96        24:05.7
       5    Joshua Kemp                       Manalapan  NJ        1750   11      102        24:19.0
       6    Rafferty Harris                   Basking Ridge  NJ    1922   10      103        24:19.9
       7    Owen Scherff                                              4   10      134        25:24.6
       8    Zachary Marks                                          1992   11      137        25:29.9
       9    Aidan Stark                       Stone Harbor  NJ     1851   12      155        25:55.8
      10    Shane Rosa                        Swedesboro  NJ       1828    7      184        26:45.9
      11    Mx McGovern                                              80   11      193        26:55.8
      12    William Otterbein                 Malvern  PA          1795   12      197        27:01.0
      13    Lachlan Raffan                    Hockessin  DE        1813    8      252        28:29.4
      14    Ricky Michaud                     Vienna  VA           1781    9      267        29:03.0
      15    Christian Brown                   Exton  PA            1890   12      288        29:39.5
      16    Liam Dolan                                               58   6       356        32:15.1
      17    Colby Gleason                                            30   12      362        32:32.5
      18    Matthew Over                                             26   9       389        34:06.7
      19    Sean Finn                         Kensington  MD        583   11      392        34:11.4
      20    Quinn Sullivan                                           92   10      406        34:59.0
      21    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA          1858   11      407        34:59.7
      22    Ryan Over                         Malvern  PA            27   12      411        35:26.6
      23    Brady Moran                       Ringoes  NJ          1787    9      420        36:20.1
      24    Matthew Keane                                            73   9       428        36:48.8
      25    George Walters                    Magnolia  NJ         1874    7      451        39:35.0
Top

Female 13 to 15

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Grace Zamrowski                   Garnet Valley  PA    1920   14      112        24:28.9
       2    Hanna Bodner                      Stone Harbor  PA      521   14      116        24:39.9
       3    Abby Goodrich                                            28   15      172        26:33.7
       4    Abby D'Anjolell                   Newtown Square  PA    550   14      190        26:51.2
       5    Sidney Yarnall                    Villanova  PA        1884   15      202        27:11.3
       6    Audrey Solomon                    Stone harbor  NJ     1845   13      215        27:34.7
       7    Kennedy Zednik                    Downingtown  PA      1978   14      225        27:45.0
       8    Sarah Flynn                       Malvern  PA           590   14      235        27:56.0
       9    Rebecca Horn                                           1934   15      236        27:58.1
      10    Catherine Parsells                                       46   13      269        29:05.9
      11    Katrina Loftus                                           20   13      278        29:21.1
      12    Anna Finn                         Kensington  MD        581   14      313        30:47.7
      13    Natalie Loyd                                           1932   15      347        32:04.7
      14    Jennifer Ryan                     Toms River  NJ       1928   15      367        32:48.6
      15    Grace Iannaccone                  Old grenwich  CT     1739   14      375        33:04.3
      16    Carlee Dellose                    Norristown  PA        556   13      379        33:19.7
      17    Lindsay Goldschmidt               Wayne  PA            1632   15      403        34:51.0
      18    Elena Barton                      Blue Bell  PA         514   13      430        36:58.0
      19    Abby Thomas                       Abington  PA         1937   15      441        38:21.2
      20    Olivia Stewart                    Malvern  PA          1860   15      455        40:01.2
Top

Male 13 to 15

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christian Fulton                  Lancaster  PA         597   15       29        20:19.5
       2    Grayson Whitesell                 Myersville  MD       1877   15       32        20:47.3
       3    Sean Bernardo                     Nutley  NJ           1946   13       38        21:08.1
       4    Max Miller                        chester springs  PA  1786   14       42        21:22.0
       5    Matthew Genua                     Berkeley Heights  N  1263   13       61        22:31.1
       6    Kyle Hoopes                                            1950   14       63        22:47.4
       7    Matthew Thomas                    Abington  PA         1941   13       80        23:34.2
       8    Daniel Friedlander                Stone Harbor  NJ     1896   13       98        24:11.8
       9    Logan Drone                                              14   13      111        24:28.3
      10    Sam Anderson                      Bear  DE             1981   13      113        24:30.3
      11    Andrew Stark                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1853   14      128        25:03.1
      12    Zac Birchler                      Saint David's  PA     517   15      139        25:31.9
      13    Sammy Dougherty                                          54   13      166        26:22.7
      14    Hunter Leonard                    Rumson  NJ           1763   13      204        27:14.1
      15    Luke Parsells                                            44   13      266        29:02.3
Top

Female 16 to 19

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Megan Hoopes                                           1953   16       83        23:44.4
       2    Isabella Bernardo                                      1947   16       92        23:56.9
       3    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ             36   19      118        24:42.9
       4    Sarah Jane Quigley                newtown square  PA   1809   17      120        24:46.2
       5    Carly Wright                      Medford  NJ          1919   17      157        26:02.5
       6    Margaret Flynn                    Malvern  PA           589   17      167        26:23.2
       7    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA        33   19      189        26:50.5
       8    Nicole Dellose                    Norristown  PA        557   16      201        27:05.1
       9    Tina D'Anjolell                   Newtown Square  PA    551   17      221        27:41.8
      10    Jacqueline DiCello                Maple Glen  PA        561   18      270        29:09.5
      11    Emma Powell                       Berwyn  PA           1807   18      299        30:03.7
      12    Emily Ledwith                     West Hartford  CT    1759   19      336        31:31.8
      13    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA            1623   18      439        37:57.8
      14    Samantha Gleason                                         29   19      444        38:53.8
Top

Male 16 to 19

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jarret Strickon                                          34   18        5        18:07.7
       2    Steven Kaleycik                   allentown  PA        1745   18        8        18:26.2
       3    John Fulton                       Lancaster  PA         598   18       12        18:45.2
       4    Matthew Funk                      Bel Air  MD           599   16       13        18:49.1
       5    John Biscanti                     Sinking Spring  PA    518   17       18        19:48.6
       6    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA           1806   19       36        21:05.2
       7    Chris Kubitz                      boyertown  PA        1755   17       45        21:24.7
       8    Aidan Lake                        Berwyn  PA           1757   18       70        23:04.5
       9    Jason Evans                       Blackwood  NJ         572   16      101        24:16.1
      10    Normen Holloway                                        1956   18      123        24:51.6
      11    Braeden McHugh                    Pennsauken  NJ       1780   16      161        26:16.2
      12    Callen Silvi                      Villanova  PA        1841   16      245        28:10.4
      13    Christopher A Iannaccone          Old Greenwich  CT    1903   18      341        31:54.3
      14    Jordan Phillips                   scotch plains  NJ    1803   16      460        41:50.2
Top

Female 20 to 29

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Becky Stiles                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1863   24       44        21:24.1
       2    Annie Fritz                       Philadelphia  PA      595   28       46        21:27.9
       3    Natalie Simons                                           85   28       47        21:29.7
       4    Gretchen Whitesell                Frederick  MD        1878   24       59        22:15.3
       5    Lindsay Griffith                  Penllyn, PA  PA      1694   27       60        22:28.9
       6    Ashley Bava                       Aberdeen  NJ          515   28       69        23:01.9
       7    Tara Powers                       Astoria  NY          1808   29       77        23:27.4
       8    Somer Dice                                               63   22       93        23:59.4
       9    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   538   24      121        24:46.4
      10    Becky Gallagher                                          52   29      124        24:55.4
      11    Danielle Higgins                  Dunmore  PA          1726   20      127        24:58.7
      12    Alexandra Guntle                  Great Falls  VA      1900   25      140        25:35.9
      13    Erica Whitney                                          1961   28      146        25:41.5
      14    Jacquelyn German                  Garnet Valley  PA    1274   28      165        26:22.3
      15    Alison Wigand                     North Wildwood  NJ   1881   23      173        26:35.7
      16    Elizabeth Otterbein               Malvern  PA          1792   20      176        26:39.6
      17    Abigail Higgins                   Medford  NJ          1725   25      181        26:44.6
      18    Anna Terranova                    Ardmore  PA          1867   29      183        26:45.6
      19    Christie Haggerty                 Stone Harbor  NJ     1929   24      194        26:58.8
      20    Michelle Klem                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1907   22      231        27:53.3
      21    Emily Britt                       Mechanicsburg  PA     527   24      232        27:53.4
      22    Anne Frame                        West Chester  PA      591   23      241        28:04.9
      23    Colleen Smith                     Baltimore  MD          55   27      244        28:08.4
      24    Mary Hobbs                        Wilmington  DE       1989   26      263        28:57.7
      25    Sarah Spishock                    Mechanicsburg  PA    1850   26      272        29:14.0
      26    Meghan Ross                       Brooklyn  NY         1829   27      273        29:17.4
      27    Victoria Liu                      Bethlehem  PA        1765   27      281        29:26.5
      28    Megan Daegherty                                          93   27      290        29:40.8
      29    Katie Freedman                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1895   24      293        29:49.9
      30    Emily Spishock                    Philadelphia  PA     1849   21      296        29:57.3
      31    Jaclyn Gidley                     Marion  IN           1612   26      301        30:09.2
      32    Stephanie Hays                    Voorhees  NJ         1720   22      302        30:14.1
      33    Audra Byerly                      Lancaster  PA         534   26      324        31:01.5
      34    Vince Fritsch                     Broomall  PA          594   25      334        31:26.0
      35    Nikki Jarden                      Wayne  PA            1741   24      339        31:45.3
      36    Emily Kunhardt                    Garner  NC           1756   29      343        31:59.4
      37    Emily DiCello                     Maple Glen  PA        560   26      384        33:34.0
      38    Kathryn Zarnawski                                      1949   29      401        34:43.7
      39    Rachael Britt                     Mechanicsburg  PA     529   25      417        35:54.0
      40    Alicia Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   536   28      450        39:31.6
      41    Tina Hodukavich                   Petersburg  NJ       1730   23      470        45:28.7
      42    Caitlin Hale                      Voorhees  NJ         1712   28      476        48:38.0
Top

Male 20t o 29

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marquis Cox                       Mount Laurel  NJ     1892   22        6        18:09.0
       2    Will Goeller                      Penllyn, PA  PA      1621   28        7        18:24.6
       3    Andrew Torney                     Turnersville  NJ     1958   20        9        18:34.1
       4    Matt Spittal                                           1951   23       11        18:41.1
       5    Harrison Brakewood                                       62   23       15        19:03.8
       6    Andrew Salvitti                                          71   25       19        19:53.4
       7    Russell Glorioso                  Durham  NC           1619   27       23        19:58.5
       8    Reese Whitesell                   Myersville  MD       1879   20       28        20:12.0
       9    Jim Driscoll                      Malvern  PA           566   24       31        20:25.2
      10    James Brooks                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1889   27       35        21:00.5
      11    Kyle Roorbach                     Marion  IN           1827   21       43        21:23.4
      12    Tucker Faherty                    Maple Glen  PA        577   27       58        22:03.9
      13    Ryan Motgomery                                           42   22       67        23:01.1
      14    Colman McMahon                                         1973   23       68        23:01.9
      15    Jack Paris                                               15   20       79        23:30.9
      16    Matthew Littenburg                                        9   23       95        24:05.2
      17    Jamie Gillespie                   Stone Harbor  NJ     1618   24      117        24:40.2
      18    Andy Gibson                                              69   29      133        25:23.7
      19    Bradley Herman                    stone harbor  NJ     1723   22      135        25:25.1
      20    Aleks Volkov                      Mechanicsburg  PA    1870   29      138        25:31.1
      21    Josh Zarnawski                                         1948   29      162        26:18.2
      22    TJ Yablonski                      Mechanicsburg  PA    1883   28      163        26:18.8
      23    Kevin Roorbach                    Marion  IN           1826   22      169        26:28.2
      24    Rory O'Connor                     Mechanicsburg  PA    1790   26      177        26:41.1
      25    Paul Haggerty                                          1708   23      195        26:58.9
      26    Joe Demarco                       Maple Glen  PA        558   29      271        29:10.6
      27    Tom Elliott                       Ambler  PA            571   29      448        39:24.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Britt Miller                      Philadelphia  PA     1782   31       41        21:20.1
       2    Jessica Bisignano                 Philadelphia  PA      520   34       57        21:58.7
       3    Susan Edwards                     Alexandria  VA        569   35       89        23:53.3
       4    Judy Scherff                                              5   39      107        24:26.3
       5    Kathryn Newgold                                          82   30      108        24:27.1
       6    Tara Kelly                        Park City  UT        1906   33      119        24:46.2
       7    Meghan Hunter                                          1959   33      129        25:20.2
       8    Jenell Smith                      Mechanicsburg  PA    1843   30      144        25:39.6
       9    Kelly Volpe                       Collegeville  PA     1871   39      156        25:58.4
      10    Whitney Deas                                             11   35      168        26:26.6
      11    Leslie Hamilton                   Evergreen  CO        1715   32      206        27:19.3
      12    Lauren Perpetua                   Downingtown  PA      1801   39      210        27:27.0
      13    Melanie Henery                    Mount Gretna  PA       50   39      218        27:40.5
      14    Morgan Frame                      New York  NY          593   32      239        28:00.6
      15    Meredith Caprio                                        1938   38      250        28:22.3
      16    Mindy Souvannavong                Arlington  VA        1916   32      254        28:37.2
      17    Danielle Deweese                                         38   30      274        29:17.6
      18    Laura Flippin                     Philadelphia  PA      584   34      280        29:26.1
      19    Jillian Taylor                    Honeybrook  PA       1866   31      294        29:52.5
      20    Claudia Angelo                    Huntingdon Valley     509   33      300        30:07.9
      21    Jennifer Cunningham               New York  NY          543   32      309        30:41.8
      22    Dina Krass                                             1991   39      317        30:52.3
      23    Elizabeth Melson                                          2   31      320        30:56.1
      24    Meagan Fernandez                  Hummelstown  PA       579   38      325        31:03.0
      25    Erin Schwenk                      Phoenixville  PA     1837   37      327        31:08.1
      26    Michele Spittal                                        1952   31      331        31:17.6
      27    Stephanie Zaucha                  Broomall  PA         1886   32      333        31:25.4
      28    Colleen Hopper                    Media  PA            1731   37      345        32:03.5
      29    Rachel Gernerd                    Plymouth meeting  P  1283   37      376        33:05.3
      30    Amy Fifer                         North Wales  PA      1894   38      377        33:05.5
      31    Katie Travo                                            1944   35      385        33:41.8
      32    Elizabeth McHugh                                       1968   33      388        34:04.8
      33    Kerry Guaglianone                 leesburg  VA         1702   36      391        34:11.0
      34    Kaitlin D'Ambrosio                Parlin  NJ            546   31      396        34:21.6
      35    Alysa Cargiulo                    Fairfax Station  VA   537   32      398        34:39.5
      36    Kristen Grant                     Bloomingdale  NJ       24   39      400        34:41.6
      37    Kristin Stiles                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1974   36      402        34:50.9
      38    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ          585   37      405        34:54.5
      39    Dena Faccio                       New York  NY          576   37      413        35:35.3
      40    Christina Roberts                 Somerville  NJ       1822   31      416        35:53.5
      41    Kelly Keane                                              76   39      424        36:32.3
      42    Nikki Schilling                   Phoenixville  PA     1833   33      433        37:08.1
      43    Jennifer Venafra                                         10   33      440        38:10.9
      44    Sharon Anghel                     West chester  PA      511   32      457        40:20.8
      45    Randi Delibertis                  Marlton  NJ           555   38      462        42:30.7
      46    Katie Murray                      Magnolia  NJ         1789   30      475        48:36.9
Top

Male 30 to 39

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Adam Melson                       Moorestown  NJ          1   34        4        18:00.9
       2    Matt Schmucker                    Longport  NJ         1986   38       10        18:36.0
       3    Bryan Boeckmann                   New York  NY          523   32       16        19:25.8
       4    Matt Mealey                       Philadelphia  PA       79   31       17        19:33.8
       5    Mike Lacroce                                             68   36       20        19:54.2
       6    Matthew Beere                     Garner  NC            516   35       26        20:11.1
       7    John Traveo                                            1942   37       27        20:12.0
       8    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA   1744   38       30        20:22.5
       9    Christopher Ross                  Philadelphia  PA       37   31       33        20:52.1
      10    Aaron Granger                     Wallingford  PA      1898   36       49        21:37.2
      11    Joseph Jesiolowski                Philadelphia  PA     1743   34       50        21:39.5
      12    Carson Schroeder                  Huntingdon Valley    1834   38       52        21:45.9
      13    Michael Matyjasik                 Chalfont  PA         1774   36       66        22:55.9
      14    Matt Bran                                                19   33       74        23:18.4
      15    David Griffin                     Longmeadow  MA       1677   32       78        23:27.8
      16    Andrew Kevich                                            83   37       82        23:41.0
      17    Jeremy Hamilton                   Evergreen  CO        1714   34       88        23:52.4
      18    Steve Edwards                     Stamford  CT          568   38       90        23:54.7
      19    Brian Sulvitti                                           67   31      110        24:28.1
      20    Jon Schilling                     Phoenixville  PA     1832   31      115        24:35.2
      21    Brian Downing                                            70   34      132        25:23.3
      22    Jason Stever                      Coopersburg  PA      1855   37      141        25:36.4
      23    Christopher Sullivan              Collingswood  NJ     1865   32      148        25:42.9
      24    Sebatian Lutz                                            81   31      152        25:50.3
      25    Lee Evans                         Washington  DC        575   30      170        26:30.7
      26    Dan Rosa                                                 43   38      182        26:45.3
      27    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA     548   36      226        27:47.2
      28    Ian Kelly                         Philadelphia  PA     1749   39      227        27:49.4
      29    Jason Grant                       Bloomingdale  NJ       25   38      242        28:05.3
      30    Jeff Schwenk                      Phoenixville  PA     1838   37      246        28:12.5
      31    David Haltiner                    New York  NY         1713   33      249        28:20.8
      32    Richard Bemben                    Arlington  VA        1887   34      255        28:37.6
      33    Phillip Raffan                    Hockessin  DE        1814   37      262        28:53.9
      34    Anthony Caprio                                         1939   39      265        29:01.9
      35    Mike Farrell                                           1943   39      292        29:49.1
      36    Matthew Hopper                    Media  PA            1732   37      342        31:59.1
      37    Michael Metlah                                         1994   31      344        32:02.5
      38    Drew Burton                       Lansdale  PA          533   37      365        32:39.8
      39    david guaglianone                 leesburg  VA         1701   36      394        34:11.8
      40    Keith-Michael D'Ambrosio          Parlin  NJ            547   34      395        34:20.2
      41    Anthony Cargiulo                  Fairfax Station  VA   539   33      399        34:39.6
      42    Allison Granger                   Wallingford  PA      1899   33      422        36:22.0
      43    Geoffrey Schilling                West chester  PA     1831   33      456        40:19.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nadine Dempsey                                         1993   45       25        20:09.0
       2    Laura Bunte                       Sparks  MD             64   46       71        23:06.8
       3    Elise Anderson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1954   48       73        23:14.7
       4    Melissa Rice                      Wilmington  DE       1820   46       86        23:47.0
       5    Kirsten Parsells                  Wayne  PA              45   48      114        24:31.3
       6    Denise McNamee                    Woolwich  NJ           21   40      122        24:48.8
       7    Jean Czubaroff                    chester springs  PA   544   41      130        25:22.9
       8    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           587   47      142        25:36.6
       9    Ann Fulton                        Lancaster  PA         596   46      150        25:47.3
      10    Kara Stever                       Coopersburg  PA      1856   46      151        25:49.8
      11    Marybeth King                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1752   49      187        26:47.7
      12    Francine Springer                 Cape May Court Hous  1940   46      198        27:01.1
      13    Christina Razzi                   Ambler  PA           1817   49      203        27:12.2
      14    Nancy Krug                        Havertown  PA          39   49      207        27:22.9
      15    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA          1747   45      213        27:30.4
      16    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1902   46      220        27:41.5
      17    Colleen Harris                    Basking Ridge  NJ    1925   42      253        28:32.8
      18    Ali McCloud                       Narberth  PA         1909   40      257        28:41.8
      19    Jennifer Bodner                   Stone Harbor  PA      522   45      258        28:41.9
      20    Diane Quinn                       West Chester  PA     1810   42      259        28:42.7
      21    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      567   45      277        29:20.9
      22    Carly Zuk                                                 6   40      279        29:25.9
      23    Miriam Sherman                                           48   41      282        29:29.7
      24    Jennifer Evans                    Blackwood  NJ         574   45      283        29:31.2
      25    Lorrie Logan                      Barrington  NJ       1767   40      287        29:37.0
      26    Kelly Blewitt                     Wilmington  DE       1888   48      298        30:02.4
      27    Monica Fusdick                                           61   42      304        30:27.5
      28    Moon Bostwick                                          1983   43      306        30:31.6
      29    Karen Hepp                        Wynnewood  PA          91   46      308        30:39.9
      30    Jennifer Clark                    Stone harbor  NJ      542   45      311        30:45.1
      31    Stacy Trogner                     Trumbull  CT           88   42      319        30:56.0
      32    Emily Staw                                                7   46      351        32:05.8
      33    Tara Ledwith                      West Hartford  CT    1761   48      357        32:15.3
      34    Amanda Rashka                     New York  NY         1816   42      359        32:21.5
      35    Domenica Mastroianni              New York  NY         1773   41      360        32:23.5
      36    Nicole Funk                       Bel Air  MD           600   49      368        32:57.5
      37    Liesje Dontee                                            90   41      372        33:02.1
      38    Kirsten Henry                     West chester  PA     1722   40      378        33:05.9
      39    Kim Dolan                                                56   44      381        33:22.8
      40    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA     549   47      414        35:36.3
      41    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA         1861   43      419        36:19.3
      42    Jean Miller                                              78   42      425        36:32.4
      43    Denine DiPietro                   Avalon  NJ            564   44      431        36:58.6
      44    Lisa Cardace                      Berkeley Heights  N   535   47      438        37:39.4
      45    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA         1717   48      446        39:15.4
      46    Gail Walters                      Magnolia  NJ         1873   43      452        39:52.7
      47    Michelle Horner                   basking ridge  NJ    1736   47      453        39:58.7
      48    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA            1644   49      472        45:34.3
      49    Ann McLayhlin                                          1963   40      474        45:51.4
Top

Male 40 to 49

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Miftar Spahijc                                         1704   47       22        19:58.3
       2    Jack Wright                       Medford  NJ          1882   46       37        21:07.9
       3    justin czubaroff                  chester springs  PA   545   42       40        21:08.7
       4    William Zednik                    Downingtown  PA      1979   47       48        21:30.0
       5    Paul Rice                         Wilmington  DE       1821   47       62        22:38.7
       6    Marc Metakis                      New York  NY         1911   40       65        22:55.0
       7    David Lacsendi                                           49   47       72        23:10.7
       8    Todd McEvoy                       Allentown  PA        1779   41       87        23:50.7
       9    Paul Lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA   1955   49       91        23:55.3
      10    Dave Reynolds                     Park City  UT        1915   42       94        24:00.9
      11    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA       17   49       99        24:14.2
      12    Chris Harris                      Basking Ridge  NJ    1924   43      104        24:22.1
      13    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA            1997   46      105        24:23.2
      14    Greg Horn                         Stone Harbour  NJ    1933   49      109        24:27.7
      15    Michael Acevedo                   Hamden  CT             51   49      136        25:25.7
      16    Joseph Nachbaur                   Cedar Grove  NJ      1912   46      147        25:42.3
      17    Jeff Quinn                        Downingtown  PA      1913   41      154        25:53.7
      18    Ben Haggerty                                             89   40      159        26:11.0
      19    Robert Quinn                      West Chester  PA     1811   46      160        26:12.7
      20    Brian Reed                        Manheim  PA            23   46      164        26:20.1
      21    Joel Solomon                      Stone harbor  NJ     1847   48      186        26:46.5
      22    Alex Stark                        Stone Harbor  NJ     1852   45      217        27:39.9
      23    Chris Hale                        Stone Harbor  NJ     1901   45      224        27:44.8
      24    Christopher Carallaro                                  1957   40      238        27:59.1
      25    Richard Kemp                      Manalapan  NJ        1751   44      240        28:02.6
      26    Mike Devine                       Newtown Square  PA    559   42      251        28:24.6
      27    Duane Davis                       West Chester  PA      552   48      285        29:31.6
      28    Jason Brown                       Exton  PA            1891   47      289        29:39.9
      29    Tim Leonard                       Rumson  NJ           1764   48      291        29:48.9
      30    Tom Desilets                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1945   49      314        30:48.7
      31    Ameer Krass                                            1990   40      316        30:52.0
      32    Kenn Bogrette                                            87   46      318        30:55.8
      33    Adam Miller                       Princeton Junction     75   49      322        30:59.2
      34    Michael Fernandez                 Hummelstown  PA       580   43      335        31:26.4
      35    Christopher Palmer                Cape May Court Hous  1796   43      353        32:06.8
      36    Dimitri Drone                                            12   48      383        33:30.4
      37    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA          1859   47      408        35:01.3
      38    Keith Roorbach                    Marion  IN           1825   43      412        35:31.0
      39    Lee Horner                        basking ridge  NJ    1735   49      415        35:52.9
      40    Keith Moran                       Ringoes  NJ          1788   40      421        36:20.2
      41    Scott Defelice                    Philadelphia  PA      554   43      426        36:33.2
      42    Brian Keane                                              72   40      429        36:49.5
      43    Brian Borowski                    Edgewood  MD          524   45      436        37:21.8
      44    Jim Flynn                         Malvern  PA           588   49      443        38:32.1
      45    Harrison Walters                  Magnolia  NJ         1875   40      459        41:07.4
      46    Russell Deighton                  Bethesda  MD         1921   42      464        43:43.4
Top

Female 50 to 59

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Teresa Roberts                    Cape May Court Hous  1823   53       55        21:52.8
       2    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous    13   50       76        23:22.5
       3    Elisa Marra                       Wildwood Crest  NJ   1908   55      143        25:36.8
       4    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA    1977   57      149        25:44.3
       5    Anne Hobbs                        Wilmington  DE       1987   52      153        25:51.3
       6    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA           530   59      178        26:43.5
       7    Meg McHugh                        Yorklyn  DE          1971   50      200        27:02.7
       8    Lynn Eiding                                            1931   56      219        27:40.8
       9    Laurie Friedlander                Stone Harbor  NJ     1897   52      222        27:42.6
      10    Monique Silvi                     Villanova  PA        1842   51      228        27:50.6
      11    Jill Haggerty                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1709   53      229        27:52.1
      12    Ginny Higgins                     Dunmore  PA          1727   51      233        27:54.3
      13    Mary Beth Harrell                 Cape May Court Hous  1716   58      234        27:54.7
      14    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA    1918   56      243        28:07.5
      15    Patty Stevens                     Chambersburg  PA     1854   59      248        28:19.5
      16    Mary Lonza                                               16   51      260        28:49.5
      17    Teresa Otterbein                  Malvern  PA          1794   50      261        28:51.9
      18    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ          1800   53      276        29:20.9
      19    Barbara Joellenbeck                                    1969   58      284        29:31.3
      20    Kelly Murray                      Linthicum  MD        1703   50      303        30:15.8
      21    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ      1754   59      307        30:38.7
      22    Phyllis Wells                     Nicholson  PA        1998   57      312        30:47.3
      23    Sue Gebauer                       Avalon  NJ           1995   55      328        31:11.3
      24    Susan Biscanti                    Sinking Spring  PA    519   51      329        31:13.9
      25    Lynda Britt                       Mechanicsburg  PA     528   52      330        31:14.2
      26    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA            8   56      332        31:19.8
      27    Margaret McAllister               Haverford  PA          53   50      350        32:05.5
      28    Christine Marvel                  West Chester  PA     1772   53      361        32:29.3
      29    Kara Kalupson                     New Providence  PA   1746   54      363        32:37.0
      30    Patricia DiCello                  Maple Glen  PA        562   54      369        32:57.6
      31    Anna Ryan                         Basking Ridge  NJ    1926   51      386        33:47.6
      32    Caroline Haggerty                 West Chester  PA     1700   54      390        34:10.3
      33    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F  1300   57      404        34:54.5
      34    Arlene Yocum                      Pholadelohia  PA     1885   59      410        35:23.5
      35    Leslie Montgomery                 Avalon  NJ             41   53      418        36:02.3
      36    Jeanne Kelly                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1905   57      434        37:20.8
      37    Susan Wolfe                       Williamsburg  VA       35   58      445        39:06.6
      38    Jill Maurer                       Bethlehem  PA        1776   57      468        45:27.9
      39    Janet Maurer                      Allentown  PA        1775   54      469        45:28.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Siemer                                           2000   58       34        20:56.5
       2    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ          40   55       51        21:40.6
       3    Mark Carlton                      Stone Harbor  NJ      541   53       53        21:47.1
       4    Dan Wells                                              1999   56       56        21:58.3
       5    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA    1917   54       97        24:08.0
       6    William Jervis                    West Chester  PA     1904   58      126        24:58.4
       7    Rich Worone                                              65   56      131        25:23.2
       8    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ          1799   52      171        26:32.7
       9    Bill Hobbs                                               47   57      179        26:43.9
      10    Dan Love                          Medford  NJ          1770   54      188        26:48.8
      11    Donald Otterbein                  Malvern  PA          1791   52      199        27:01.8
      12    Keith Vaughn                      CLEMENTON  NJ        1869   53      205        27:19.3
      13    Vitas Roman                       cranford  NJ         1824   58      208        27:26.2
      14    Keith Donmoyer                    Pottstown  PA         565   53      209        27:26.6
      15    Bill Stiles                       Stone Harbor  NJ     1864   59      212        27:27.9
      16    Owen Ryan                         Basking Ridge  NJ    1927   54      214        27:31.4
      17    Scott Grezeszak                   Doylestown  PA       1930   54      216        27:36.2
      18    David Burns                       Glen Mills  PA        532   57      223        27:44.3
      19    Paul Haggerty                                          1710   57      230        27:52.7
      20    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA            1622   58      247        28:16.5
      21    Robert Sokohl                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1844   52      256        28:39.0
      22    George Hobbs                      Wilmington  DE       1988   59      264        28:57.7
      23    Ronald Harris                     Bensalem  PA         1718   51      295        29:54.9
      24    Sean Higgins                      Dunmore  PA          1728   52      297        30:02.2
      25    Mark Salamone                     Horsham  PA          1982   52      310        30:42.3
      26    Tim Wellener                      Phoenixville  PA        3   53      315        30:50.8
      27    Rick Ledwith                      West Hartford  CT    1760   51      326        31:04.4
      28    Don Pouliot                       Marlton  NJ          1805   59      337        31:35.4
      29    John Miller                       chester springs  PA  1784   56      366        32:45.5
      30    Raphael DiCello                   Maple Glen  PA        563   57      370        32:58.2
      31    Christopher (be Iannaccone        Old grenwich  CT     1738   54      371        33:00.9
      32    David Gerrity                                          1608   55      374        33:03.6
      33    Ed McHugh                         Philadelphia  PA     1910   58      387        33:54.7
      34    Gerry Finn                        Kensington  MD        582   50      393        34:11.8
      35    Rob Lake                          Berwyn  PA           1758   53      397        34:34.8
      36    Dan Haggerty                      West Chester  PA     1711   54      427        36:34.2
      37    Roy Cargiulo                      Fairfax Station  VA   540   55      467        44:58.1
Top

Female 60 to 69

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA      1768   61      268        29:05.5
       2    Ann Spishock                      Mechanicsburg  PA    1848   60      382        33:24.3
       3    Didi Scott                        Philadelphia  PA     1840   64      442        38:27.8
       4    MaryAnne Raker                    Harrisburg  PA       1815   65      465        44:35.5
Top

Male 60 to 69

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dave Simons                       Stone Harbor  NJ       84   61       39        21:08.2
       2    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA    1976   60       54        21:48.1
       3    Bob Scott                         Philadelphia  PA     1839   66       81        23:35.0
       4    Bruce Albert                      Wyomissing  PA       1966   67      100        24:15.3
       5    Brian McFadden                    West Chester  PA     1970   60      106        24:25.1
       6    Richard Whitney                                        1960   62      145        25:41.1
       7    Jerry Boscia                      Newtown Square  PA   1972   65      158        26:08.3
       8    Mitch Herman                      stone harbor  NJ     1724   62      174        26:37.2
       9    Skip Mable                        Lancaster  PA        1771   60      175        26:38.2
      10    Robert Fendt                      haddonfield  NJ       578   61      180        26:44.5
      11    Bob Stiles                        Southbury  CT        1975   62      191        26:52.6
      12    Tom WHITESELL                     Myersville  MD       1880   62      192        26:53.2
      13    David MacGregor                   Avalon  NJ             60   64      211        27:27.7
      14    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA       1862   65      237        27:58.9
      15    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA      1769   63      305        30:28.7
      16    Bill Hayek                        Cape May Court Hous  1719   65      323        31:00.7
      17    Scott Jarden                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1742   63      338        31:42.5
      18    Ron Noll                          Monmouth Junction      18   63      348        32:04.8
      19    Ed May                                                 1996   63      349        32:04.9
      20    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F  1611   63      373        33:03.4
      21    Paul Greer                        Avalon  NJ           1676   66      409        35:06.8
      22    Larry Scherff                     Sea Isle City  NJ    1830   65      432        36:59.1
      23    Raymond Angelo                    Huntingdon Valley     510   65      449        39:25.1
      24    Thomas Hodukavich                 Woodbine  NJ         1729   64      471        45:29.4
Top

Male 70 and Over

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lou Dwyer                                              1980   73      125        24:56.3
       2    Bob Rader                         Haddon Tw  NJ        1812   73      354        32:13.4
       3    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA        1893   70      364        32:39.2
Top

Missing Registration Data

 
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Participant    77                                        77   99      321        30:59.0
       2    Participant   235                                       235   99      346        32:04.7