2017 stone harbor turtle trot

Overall Results

May 28, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


 

5K

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

1

Dan Jacobs

silver spring MD

1740

25

M

1

1 Top Fin

16:41.9

5:23/M

2

Sebastien Reed

Pitman NJ

22

15

M

2

2 Top Fin

17:26.0

5:37/M

3

Steve Harris

1962

41

M

3

3 Top Fin

17:34.8

5:40/M

4

Adam Melson

Moorestown NJ

1

34

M

4

1 M 30-39

18:00.9

5:48/M

5

Jarret Strickon

34

18

M

5

1 M 16-19

18:07.7

5:51/M

6

Marquis Cox

Mount Laurel NJ

1892

22

M

6

1 M 20-29

18:09.0

5:51/M

7

Will Goeller

Penllyn, PA PA

1621

28

M

7

2 M 20-29

18:24.6

5:56/M

8

Steven Kaleycik

allentown PA

1745

18

M

8

2 M 16-19

18:26.2

5:57/M

9

Andrew Torney

Turnersville NJ

1958

20

M

9

3 M 20-29

18:34.1

5:59/M

10

Matt Schmucker

Longport NJ

1986

38

M

10

2 M 30-39

18:36.0

6:00/M

11

Matt Spittal

1951

23

M

11

4 M 20-29

18:41.1

6:02/M

12

John Fulton

Lancaster PA

598

18

M

12

3 M 16-19

18:45.2

6:03/M

13

Matthew Funk

Bel Air MD

599

16

M

13

4 M 16-19

18:49.1

6:04/M

14

Jenna Robeson

1967

32

F

1

1 Top Fin

18:50.0

6:05/M

15

Harrison Brakewood

62

23

M

14

5 M 20-29

19:03.8

6:09/M

16

Bryan Boeckmann

New York NY

523

32

M

15

3 M 30-39

19:25.8

6:16/M

17

Matt Mealey

Philadelphia PA

79

31

M

16

4 M 30-39

19:33.8

6:18/M

18

John Biscanti

Sinking Spring PA

518

17

M

17

5 M 16-19

19:48.6

6:23/M

19

Andrew Salvitti

71

25

M

18

6 M 20-29

19:53.4

6:25/M

20

Mike Lacroce

68

36

M

19

5 M 30-39

19:54.2

6:25/M

21

Erin McConnell

Conshohocken PA

32

35

F

2

2 Top Fin

19:56.2

6:26/M

22

Miftar Spahijc

1704

47

M

20

1 M 40-49

19:58.3

6:26/M

23

Russell Glorioso

Durham NC

1619

27

M

21

7 M 20-29

19:58.5

6:26/M

24

Jamie Panzer

Wynnewood PA

1935

37

F

3

3 Top Fin

20:02.4

6:28/M

25

Nadine Dempsey

1993

45

F

4

1 F 40-49

20:09.0

6:30/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

26

Matthew Beere

Garner NC

516

35

M

22

6 M 30-39

20:11.1

6:31/M

27

John Traveo

1942

37

M

23

7 M 30-39

20:12.0

6:31/M

28

Reese Whitesell

Myersville MD

1879

20

M

24

8 M 20-29

20:12.0

6:31/M

29

Christian Fulton

Lancaster PA

597

15

M

25

1 M 13-15

20:19.5

6:33/M

30

Chris Jury

New Cumberland PA

1744

38

M

26

8 M 30-39

20:22.5

6:34/M

31

Jim Driscoll

Malvern PA

566

24

M

27

9 M 20-29

20:25.2

6:35/M

32

Grayson Whitesell

Myersville MD

1877

15

M

28

2 M 13-15

20:47.3

6:42/M

33

Christopher Ross

Philadelphia PA

37

31

M

29

9 M 30-39

20:52.1

6:44/M

34

Chris Siemer

2000

58

M

30

1 M 50-59

20:56.5

6:45/M

35

James Brooks

Stone Harbor NJ

1889

27

M

31

10 M 20-29

21:00.5

6:46/M

36

Brendan Powell

Berwyn PA

1806

19

M

32

6 M 16-19

21:05.2

6:48/M

37

Jack Wright

Medford NJ

1882

46

M

33

2 M 40-49

21:07.9

6:49/M

38

Sean Bernardo

Nutley NJ

1946

13

M

34

3 M 13-15

21:08.1

6:49/M

39

Dave Simons

Stone Harbor NJ

84

61

M

35

1 M 60-69

21:08.2

6:49/M

40

justin czubaroff

chester springs PA

545

42

M

36

3 M 40-49

21:08.7

6:49/M

41

Britt Miller

Philadelphia PA

1782

31

F

5

1 F 30-39

21:20.1

6:53/M

42

Max Miller

chester springs PA

1786

14

M

37

4 M 13-15

21:22.0

6:54/M

43

Kyle Roorbach

Marion IN

1827

21

M

38

11 M 20-29

21:23.4

6:54/M

44

Becky Stiles

Stone Harbor NJ

1863

24

F

6

1 F 20-29

21:24.1

6:54/M

45

Chris Kubitz

boyertown PA

1755

17

M

39

7 M 16-19

21:24.7

6:54/M

46

Annie Fritz

Philadelphia PA

595

28

F

7

2 F 20-29

21:27.9

6:55/M

47

Natalie Simons

85

28

F

8

3 F 20-29

21:29.7

6:56/M

48

William Zednik

Downingtown PA

1979

47

M

40

4 M 40-49

21:30.0

6:56/M

49

Aaron Granger

Wallingford PA

1898

36

M

41

10 M 30-39

21:37.2

6:58/M

50

Joseph Jesiolowski

Philadelphia PA

1743

34

M

42

11 M 30-39

21:39.5

6:59/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

51

Dan Fabrizio

Princeton NJ

40

55

M

43

2 M 50-59

21:40.6

6:59/M

52

Carson Schroeder

Huntingdon Valley PA

1834

38

M

44

12 M 30-39

21:45.9

7:01/M

53

Mark Carlton

Stone Harbor NJ

541

53

M

45

3 M 50-59

21:47.1

7:02/M

54

Rod Sandmeyer

Lower Gwynedd PA

1976

60

M

46

2 M 60-69

21:48.1

7:02/M

55

Teresa Roberts

Cape May Court House NJ

1823

53

F

9

1 F 50-59

21:52.8

7:03/M

56

Dan Wells

1999

56

M

47

4 M 50-59

21:58.3

7:05/M

57

Jessica Bisignano

Philadelphia PA

520

34

F

10

2 F 30-39

21:58.7

7:05/M

58

Tucker Faherty

Maple Glen PA

577

27

M

48

12 M 20-29

22:03.9

7:07/M

59

Gretchen Whitesell

Frederick MD

1878

24

F

11

4 F 20-29

22:15.3

7:11/M

60

Lindsay Griffith

Penllyn, PA PA

1694

27

F

12

5 F 20-29

22:28.9

7:15/M

61

Matthew Genua

Berkeley Heights NJ

1263

13

M

49

5 M 13-15

22:31.1

7:16/M

62

Paul Rice

Wilmington DE

1821

47

M

50

5 M 40-49

22:38.7

7:18/M

63

Kyle Hoopes

1950

14

M

51

6 M 13-15

22:47.4

7:21/M

64

Hunter Bostwick

1984

10

M

52

1 M 0-12

22:48.7

7:21/M

65

Marc Metakis

New York NY

1911

40

M

53

6 M 40-49

22:55.0

7:24/M

66

Michael Matyjasik

Chalfont PA

1774

36

M

54

13 M 30-39

22:55.9

7:24/M

67

Ryan Motgomery

42

22

M

55

13 M 20-29

23:01.1

7:25/M

68

Colman McMahon

1973

23

M

56

14 M 20-29

23:01.9

7:25/M

69

Ashley Bava

Aberdeen NJ

515

28

F

13

6 F 20-29

23:01.9

7:25/M

70

Aidan Lake

Berwyn PA

1757

18

M

57

8 M 16-19

23:04.5

7:26/M

71

Laura Bunte

Sparks MD

64

46

F

14

2 F 40-49

23:06.8

7:27/M

72

David Lacsendi

49

47

M

58

7 M 40-49

23:10.7

7:28/M

73

Elise Anderson

Stone Harbor NJ

1954

48

F

15

3 F 40-49

23:14.7

7:30/M

74

Matt Bran

19

33

M

59

14 M 30-39

23:18.4

7:31/M

75

Sophia Bostwick

1985

12

F

16

1 F 0-12

23:21.9

7:32/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

76

Jeanne Donohue

Cape May Court House NJ

13

50

F

17

2 F 50-59

23:22.5

7:32/M

77

Tara Powers

Astoria NY

1808

29

F

18

7 F 20-29

23:27.4

7:34/M

78

David Griffin

Longmeadow MA

1677

32

M

60

15 M 30-39

23:27.8

7:34/M

79

Jack Paris

15

20

M

61

15 M 20-29

23:30.9

7:35/M

80

Matthew Thomas

Abington PA

1941

13

M

62

7 M 13-15

23:34.2

7:36/M

81

Bob Scott

Philadelphia PA

1839

66

M

63

3 M 60-69

23:35.0

7:36/M

82

Andrew Kevich

83

37

M

64

16 M 30-39

23:41.0

7:38/M

83

Megan Hoopes

1953

16

F

19

1 F 16-19

23:44.4

7:39/M

84

Logan McEvoy

Allentown PA

1777

9

M

65

2 M 0-12

23:46.3

7:40/M

85

Luke McEvoy

Allentown PA

1778

9

M

66

3 M 0-12

23:46.8

7:40/M

86

Melissa Rice

Wilmington DE

1820

46

F

20

4 F 40-49

23:47.0

7:40/M

87

Todd McEvoy

Allentown PA

1779

41

M

67

8 M 40-49

23:50.7

7:41/M

88

Jeremy Hamilton

Evergreen CO

1714

34

M

68

17 M 30-39

23:52.4

7:42/M

89

Susan Edwards

Alexandria VA

569

35

F

21

3 F 30-39

23:53.3

7:42/M

90

Steve Edwards

Stamford CT

568

38

M

69

18 M 30-39

23:54.7

7:43/M

91

Paul Lockwood

Kennett Square PA

1955

49

M

70

9 M 40-49

23:55.3

7:43/M

92

Isabella Bernardo

1947

16

F

22

2 F 16-19

23:56.9

7:43/M

93

Somer Dice

63

22

F

23

8 F 20-29

23:59.4

7:44/M

94

Dave Reynolds

Park City UT

1915

42

M

71

10 M 40-49

24:00.9

7:45/M

95

Matthew Littenburg

9

23

M

72

16 M 20-29

24:05.2

7:46/M

96

Luke Miller

chester springs PA

1785

12

M

73

4 M 0-12

24:05.7

7:46/M

97

Andrew Swope

Hollidaysburg PA

1917

54

M

74

5 M 50-59

24:08.0

7:47/M

98

Daniel Friedlander

Stone Harbor NJ

1896

13

M

75

8 M 13-15

24:11.8

7:48/M

99

Jack Paris

Collegeville PA

17

49

M

76

11 M 40-49

24:14.2

7:49/M

100

Bruce Albert

Wyomissing PA

1966

67

M

77

4 M 60-69

24:15.3

7:49/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

101

Jason Evans

Blackwood NJ

572

16

M

78

9 M 16-19

24:16.1

7:50/M

102

Joshua Kemp

Manalapan NJ

1750

11

M

79

5 M 0-12

24:19.0

7:51/M

103

Rafferty Harris

Basking Ridge NJ

1922

10

M

80

6 M 0-12

24:19.9

7:51/M

104

Chris Harris

Basking Ridge NJ

1924

43

M

81

12 M 40-49

24:22.1

7:52/M

105

Mike Munroe

Paoli PA

1997

46

M

82

13 M 40-49

24:23.2

7:52/M

106

Brian McFadden

West Chester PA

1970

60

M

83

5 M 60-69

24:25.1

7:53/M

107

Judy Scherff

5

39

F

24

4 F 30-39

24:26.3

7:53/M

108

Kathryn Newgold

82

30

F

25

5 F 30-39

24:27.1

7:53/M

109

Greg Horn

Stone Harbour NJ

1933

49

M

84

14 M 40-49

24:27.7

7:53/M

110

Brian Sulvitti

67

31

M

85

19 M 30-39

24:28.1

7:54/M

111

Logan Drone

14

13

M

86

9 M 13-15

24:28.3

7:54/M

112

Grace Zamrowski

Garnet Valley PA

1920

14

F

26

1 F 13-15

24:28.9

7:54/M

113

Sam Anderson

Bear DE

1981

13

M

87

10 M 13-15

24:30.3

7:54/M

114

Kirsten Parsells

Wayne PA

45

48

F

27

5 F 40-49

24:31.3

7:55/M

115

Jon Schilling

Phoenixville PA

1832

31

M

88

20 M 30-39

24:35.2

7:56/M

116

Hanna Bodner

Stone Harbor PA

521

14

F

28

2 F 13-15

24:39.9

7:57/M

117

Jamie Gillespie

Stone Harbor NJ

1618

24

M

89

17 M 20-29

24:40.2

7:57/M

118

Allison Herr

Summit NJ

36

19

F

29

3 F 16-19

24:42.9

7:58/M

119

Tara Kelly

Park City UT

1906

33

F

30

6 F 30-39

24:46.2

7:59/M

120

Sarah Jane Quigley

newtown square PA

1809

17

F

31

4 F 16-19

24:46.2

7:59/M

121

Angela Cargiulo

fairfax station VA

538

24

F

32

9 F 20-29

24:46.4

7:59/M

122

Denise McNamee

Woolwich NJ

21

40

F

33

6 F 40-49

24:48.8

8:00/M

123

Normen Holloway

1956

18

M

90

10 M 16-19

24:51.6

8:01/M

124

Becky Gallagher

52

29

F

34

10 F 20-29

24:55.4

8:02/M

125

Lou Dwyer

1980

73

M

91

1 M 70-98

24:56.3

8:03/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

126

William Jervis

West Chester PA

1904

58

M

92

6 M 50-59

24:58.4

8:03/M

127

Danielle Higgins

Dunmore PA

1726

20

F

35

11 F 20-29

24:58.7

8:03/M

128

Andrew Stark

Stone Harbor NJ

1853

14

M

93

11 M 13-15

25:03.1

8:05/M

129

Meghan Hunter

1959

33

F

36

7 F 30-39

25:20.2

8:10/M

130

Jean Czubaroff

chester springs PA

544

41

F

37

7 F 40-49

25:22.9

8:11/M

131

Rich Worone

65

56

M

94

7 M 50-59

25:23.2

8:11/M

132

Brian Downing

70

34

M

95

21 M 30-39

25:23.3

8:11/M

133

Andy Gibson

69

29

M

96

18 M 20-29

25:23.7

8:11/M

134

Owen Scherff

4

10

M

97

7 M 0-12

25:24.6

8:12/M

135

Bradley Herman

stone harbor NJ

1723

22

M

98

19 M 20-29

25:25.1

8:12/M

136

Michael Acevedo

Hamden CT

51

49

M

99

15 M 40-49

25:25.7

8:12/M

137

Zachary Marks

1992

11

M

100

8 M 0-12

25:29.9

8:13/M

138

Aleks Volkov

Mechanicsburg PA

1870

29

M

101

20 M 20-29

25:31.1

8:14/M

139

Zac Birchler

Saint David's PA

517

15

M

102

12 M 13-15

25:31.9

8:14/M

140

Alexandra Guntle

Great Falls VA

1900

25

F

38

12 F 20-29

25:35.9

8:15/M

141

Jason Stever

Coopersburg PA

1855

37

M

103

22 M 30-39

25:36.4

8:15/M

142

Jennifer Flynn

Malvern PA

587

47

F

39

8 F 40-49

25:36.6

8:15/M

143

Elisa Marra

Wildwood Crest NJ

1908

55

F

40

3 F 50-59

25:36.8

8:15/M

144

Jenell Smith

Mechanicsburg PA

1843

30

F

41

8 F 30-39

25:39.6

8:16/M

145

Richard Whitney

1960

62

M

104

6 M 60-69

25:41.1

8:17/M

146

Erica Whitney

1961

28

F

42

13 F 20-29

25:41.5

8:17/M

147

Joseph Nachbaur

Cedar Grove NJ

1912

46

M

105

16 M 40-49

25:42.3

8:17/M

148

Christopher Sullivan

Collingswood NJ

1865

32

M

106

23 M 30-39

25:42.9

8:17/M

149

Tracey Sandmeyer

Lower Gwynedd PA

1977

57

F

43

4 F 50-59

25:44.3

8:18/M

150

Ann Fulton

Lancaster PA

596

46

F

44

9 F 40-49

25:47.3

8:19/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

151

Kara Stever

Coopersburg PA

1856

46

F

45

10 F 40-49

25:49.8

8:20/M

152

Sebatian Lutz

81

31

M

107

24 M 30-39

25:50.3

8:20/M

153

Anne Hobbs

Wilmington DE

1987

52

F

46

5 F 50-59

25:51.3

8:20/M

154

Jeff Quinn

Downingtown PA

1913

41

M

108

17 M 40-49

25:53.7

8:21/M

155

Aidan Stark

Stone Harbor NJ

1851

12

M

109

9 M 0-12

25:55.8

8:22/M

156

Kelly Volpe

Collegeville PA

1871

39

F

47

9 F 30-39

25:58.4

8:23/M

157

Carly Wright

Medford NJ

1919

17

F

48

5 F 16-19

26:02.5

8:24/M

158

Jerry Boscia

Newtown Square PA

1972

65

M

110

7 M 60-69

26:08.3

8:26/M

159

Ben Haggerty

89

40

M

111

18 M 40-49

26:11.0

8:27/M

160

Robert Quinn

West Chester PA

1811

46

M

112

19 M 40-49

26:12.7

8:27/M

161

Braeden McHugh

Pennsauken NJ

1780

16

M

113

11 M 16-19

26:16.2

8:28/M

162

Josh Zarnawski

1948

29

M

114

21 M 20-29

26:18.2

8:29/M

163

TJ Yablonski

Mechanicsburg PA

1883

28

M

115

22 M 20-29

26:18.8

8:29/M

164

Brian Reed

Manheim PA

23

46

M

116

20 M 40-49

26:20.1

8:30/M

165

Jacquelyn German

Garnet Valley PA

1274

28

F

49

14 F 20-29

26:22.3

8:30/M

166

Sammy Dougherty

54

13

M

117

13 M 13-15

26:22.7

8:30/M

167

Margaret Flynn

Malvern PA

589

17

F

50

6 F 16-19

26:23.2

8:31/M

168

Whitney Deas

11

35

F

51

10 F 30-39

26:26.6

8:32/M

169

Kevin Roorbach

Marion IN

1826

22

M

118

23 M 20-29

26:28.2

8:32/M

170

Lee Evans

Washington DC

575

30

M

119

25 M 30-39

26:30.7

8:33/M

171

Richard Paugh

Jackson NJ

1799

52

M

120

8 M 50-59

26:32.7

8:34/M

172

Abby Goodrich

28

15

F

52

3 F 13-15

26:33.7

8:34/M

173

Alison Wigand

North Wildwood NJ

1881

23

F

53

15 F 20-29

26:35.7

8:35/M

174

Mitch Herman

stone harbor NJ

1724

62

M

121

8 M 60-69

26:37.2

8:35/M

175

Skip Mable

Lancaster PA

1771

60

M

122

9 M 60-69

26:38.2

8:35/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

176

Elizabeth Otterbein

Malvern PA

1792

20

F

54

16 F 20-29

26:39.6

8:36/M

177

Rory O'Connor

Mechanicsburg PA

1790

26

M

123

24 M 20-29

26:41.1

8:36/M

178

Joan Brown

Newtown PA

530

59

F

55

6 F 50-59

26:43.5

8:37/M

179

Bill Hobbs

47

57

M

124

9 M 50-59

26:43.9

8:37/M

180

Robert Fendt

haddonfield NJ

578

61

M

125

10 M 60-69

26:44.5

8:37/M

181

Abigail Higgins

Medford NJ

1725

25

F

56

17 F 20-29

26:44.6

8:37/M

182

Dan Rosa

43

38

M

126

26 M 30-39

26:45.3

8:38/M

183

Anna Terranova

Ardmore PA

1867

29

F

57

18 F 20-29

26:45.6

8:38/M

184

Shane Rosa

Swedesboro NJ

1828

7

M

127

10 M 0-12

26:45.9

8:38/M

185

Ellie Solomon

Stone harbor NJ

1846

10

F

58

2 F 0-12

26:46.1

8:38/M

186

Joel Solomon

Stone harbor NJ

1847

48

M

128

21 M 40-49

26:46.5

8:38/M

187

Marybeth King

Stone Harbor NJ

1752

49

F

59

11 F 40-49

26:47.7

8:38/M

188

Dan Love

Medford NJ

1770

54

M

129

10 M 50-59

26:48.8

8:39/M

189

Megan Baker

Springfield PA

33

19

F

60

7 F 16-19

26:50.5

8:39/M

190

Abby D'Anjolell

Newtown Square PA

550

14

F

61

4 F 13-15

26:51.2

8:40/M

191

Bob Stiles

Southbury CT

1975

62

M

130

11 M 60-69

26:52.6

8:40/M

192

Tom WHITESELL

Myersville MD

1880

62

M

131

12 M 60-69

26:53.2

8:40/M

193

Mx McGovern

80

11

M

132

11 M 0-12

26:55.8

8:41/M

194

Christie Haggerty

Stone Harbor NJ

1929

24

F

62

19 F 20-29

26:58.8

8:42/M

195

Paul Haggerty

1708

23

M

133

25 M 20-29

26:58.9

8:42/M

196

Ava Zourzycki

1936

12

F

63

3 F 0-12

26:59.9

8:42/M

197

William Otterbein

Malvern PA

1795

12

M

134

12 M 0-12

27:01.0

8:43/M

198

Francine Springer

Cape May Court House NJ

1940

46

F

64

12 F 40-49

27:01.1

8:43/M

199

Donald Otterbein

Malvern PA

1791

52

M

135

11 M 50-59

27:01.8

8:43/M

200

Meg McHugh

Yorklyn DE

1971

50

F

65

7 F 50-59

27:02.7

8:43/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

201

Nicole Dellose

Norristown PA

557

16

F

66

8 F 16-19

27:05.1

8:44/M

202

Sidney Yarnall

Villanova PA

1884

15

F

67

5 F 13-15

27:11.3

8:46/M

203

Christina Razzi

Ambler PA

1817

49

F

68

13 F 40-49

27:12.2

8:46/M

204

Hunter Leonard

Rumson NJ

1763

13

M

136

14 M 13-15

27:14.1

8:47/M

205

Keith Vaughn

CLEMENTON NJ

1869

53

M

137

12 M 50-59

27:19.3

8:49/M

206

Leslie Hamilton

Evergreen CO

1715

32

F

69

11 F 30-39

27:19.3

8:49/M

207

Nancy Krug

Havertown PA

39

49

F

70

14 F 40-49

27:22.9

8:50/M

208

Vitas Roman

cranford NJ

1824

58

M

138

13 M 50-59

27:26.2

8:51/M

209

Keith Donmoyer

Pottstown PA

565

53

M

139

14 M 50-59

27:26.6

8:51/M

210

Lauren Perpetua

Downingtown PA

1801

39

F

71

12 F 30-39

27:27.0

8:51/M

211

David MacGregor

Avalon NJ

60

64

M

140

13 M 60-69

27:27.7

8:51/M

212

Bill Stiles

Stone Harbor NJ

1864

59

M

141

15 M 50-59

27:27.9

8:51/M

213

Meredith Karow

Hatboro PA

1747

45

F

72

15 F 40-49

27:30.4

8:52/M

214

Owen Ryan

Basking Ridge NJ

1927

54

M

142

16 M 50-59

27:31.4

8:53/M

215

Audrey Solomon

Stone harbor NJ

1845

13

F

73

6 F 13-15

27:34.7

8:54/M

216

Scott Grezeszak

Doylestown PA

1930

54

M

143

17 M 50-59

27:36.2

8:54/M

217

Alex Stark

Stone Harbor NJ

1852

45

M

144

22 M 40-49

27:39.9

8:55/M

218

Melanie Henery

Mount Gretna PA

50

39

F

74

13 F 30-39

27:40.5

8:55/M

219

Lynn Eiding

1931

56

F

75

8 F 50-59

27:40.8

8:55/M

220

Tiffaney Hale

Stone Harbor NJ

1902

46

F

76

16 F 40-49

27:41.5

8:56/M

221

Tina D'Anjolell

Newtown Square PA

551

17

F

77

9 F 16-19

27:41.8

8:56/M

222

Laurie Friedlander

Stone Harbor NJ

1897

52

F

78

9 F 50-59

27:42.6

8:56/M

223

David Burns

Glen Mills PA

532

57

M

145

18 M 50-59

27:44.3

8:57/M

224

Chris Hale

Stone Harbor NJ

1901

45

M

146

23 M 40-49

27:44.8

8:57/M

225

Kennedy Zednik

Downingtown PA

1978

14

F

79

7 F 13-15

27:45.0

8:57/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

226

Frank D'Angelo

Center Valley PA

548

36

M

147

27 M 30-39

27:47.2

8:58/M

227

Ian Kelly

Philadelphia PA

1749

39

M

148

28 M 30-39

27:49.4

8:58/M

228

Monique Silvi

Villanova PA

1842

51

F

80

10 F 50-59

27:50.6

8:59/M

229

Jill Haggerty

Stone Harbor NJ

1709

53

F

81

11 F 50-59

27:52.1

8:59/M

230

Paul Haggerty

1710

57

M

149

19 M 50-59

27:52.7

8:59/M

231

Michelle Klem

Stone Harbor NJ

1907

22

F

82

20 F 20-29

27:53.3

9:00/M

232

Emily Britt

Mechanicsburg PA

527

24

F

83

21 F 20-29

27:53.4

9:00/M

233

Ginny Higgins

Dunmore PA

1727

51

F

84

12 F 50-59

27:54.3

9:00/M

234

Mary Beth Harrell

Cape May Court House NJ

1716

58

F

85

13 F 50-59

27:54.7

9:00/M

235

Sarah Flynn

Malvern PA

590

14

F

86

8 F 13-15

27:56.0

9:01/M

236

Rebecca Horn

1934

15

F

87

9 F 13-15

27:58.1

9:01/M

237

David Stickley

Norristown PA

1862

65

M

150

14 M 60-69

27:58.9

9:01/M

238

Christopher Carallaro

1957

40

M

151

24 M 40-49

27:59.1

9:02/M

239

Morgan Frame

New York NY

593

32

F

88

14 F 30-39

28:00.6

9:02/M

240

Richard Kemp

Manalapan NJ

1751

44

M

152

25 M 40-49

28:02.6

9:03/M

241

Anne Frame

West Chester PA

591

23

F

89

22 F 20-29

28:04.9

9:03/M

242

Jason Grant

Bloomingdale NJ

25

38

M

153

29 M 30-39

28:05.3

9:04/M

243

Suzanne Swope

Hollidaysburg PA

1918

56

F

90

14 F 50-59

28:07.5

9:04/M

244

Colleen Smith

Baltimore MD

55

27

F

91

23 F 20-29

28:08.4

9:05/M

245

Callen Silvi

Villanova PA

1841

16

M

154

12 M 16-19

28:10.4

9:05/M

246

Jeff Schwenk

Phoenixville PA

1838

37

M

155

30 M 30-39

28:12.5

9:06/M

247

John Goldschmidt

Wayne PA

1622

58

M

156

20 M 50-59

28:16.5

9:07/M

248

Patty Stevens

Chambersburg PA

1854

59

F

92

15 F 50-59

28:19.5

9:08/M

249

David Haltiner

New York NY

1713

33

M

157

31 M 30-39

28:20.8

9:08/M

250

Meredith Caprio

1938

38

F

93

15 F 30-39

28:22.3

9:09/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

251

Mike Devine

Newtown Square PA

559

42

M

158

26 M 40-49

28:24.6

9:10/M

252

Lachlan Raffan

Hockessin DE

1813

8

M

159

13 M 0-12

28:29.4

9:11/M

253

Colleen Harris

Basking Ridge NJ

1925

42

F

94

17 F 40-49

28:32.8

9:12/M

254

Mindy Souvannavong

Arlington VA

1916

32

F

95

16 F 30-39

28:37.2

9:14/M

255

Richard Bemben

Arlington VA

1887

34

M

160

32 M 30-39

28:37.6

9:14/M

256

Robert Sokohl

Stone Harbor NJ

1844

52

M

161

21 M 50-59

28:39.0

9:15/M

257

Ali McCloud

Narberth PA

1909

40

F

96

18 F 40-49

28:41.8

9:15/M

258

Jennifer Bodner

Stone Harbor PA

522

45

F

97

19 F 40-49

28:41.9

9:15/M

259

Diane Quinn

West Chester PA

1810

42

F

98

20 F 40-49

28:42.7

9:15/M

260

Mary Lonza

16

51

F

99

16 F 50-59

28:49.5

9:18/M

261

Teresa Otterbein

Malvern PA

1794

50

F

100

17 F 50-59

28:51.9

9:18/M

262

Phillip Raffan

Hockessin DE

1814

37

M

162

33 M 30-39

28:53.9

9:19/M

263

Mary Hobbs

Wilmington DE

1989

26

F

101

24 F 20-29

28:57.7

9:20/M

264

George Hobbs

Wilmington DE

1988

59

M

163

22 M 50-59

28:57.7

9:20/M

265

Anthony Caprio

1939

39

M

164

34 M 30-39

29:01.9

9:22/M

266

Luke Parsells

44

13

M

165

15 M 13-15

29:02.3

9:22/M

267

Ricky Michaud

Vienna VA

1781

9

M

166

14 M 0-12

29:03.0

9:22/M

268

Karen Loulakis

Great Falls VA

1768

61

F

102

1 F 60-69

29:05.5

9:23/M

269

Catherine Parsells

46

13

F

103

10 F 13-15

29:05.9

9:23/M

270

Jacqueline DiCello

Maple Glen PA

561

18

F

104

10 F 16-19

29:09.5

9:24/M

271

Joe Demarco

Maple Glen PA

558

29

M

167

26 M 20-29

29:10.6

9:25/M

272

Sarah Spishock

Mechanicsburg PA

1850

26

F

105

25 F 20-29

29:14.0

9:26/M

273

Meghan Ross

Brooklyn NY

1829

27

F

106

26 F 20-29

29:17.4

9:27/M

274

Danielle Deweese

38

30

F

107

17 F 30-39

29:17.6

9:27/M

275

Grace Flynn

Malvern PA

586

12

F

108

4 F 0-12

29:19.5

9:27/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

276

Sherry Paugh

Jackson NJ

1800

53

F

109

18 F 50-59

29:20.9

9:28/M

277

Amy Dykie

Phoenixville PA

567

45

F

110

21 F 40-49

29:20.9

9:28/M

278

Katrina Loftus

20

13

F

111

11 F 13-15

29:21.1

9:28/M

279

Carly Zuk

6

40

F

112

22 F 40-49

29:25.9

9:29/M

280

Laura Flippin

Philadelphia PA

584

34

F

113

18 F 30-39

29:26.1

9:30/M

281

Victoria Liu

Bethlehem PA

1765

27

F

114

27 F 20-29

29:26.5

9:30/M

282

Miriam Sherman

48

41

F

115

23 F 40-49

29:29.7

9:31/M

283

Jennifer Evans

Blackwood NJ

574

45

F

116

24 F 40-49

29:31.2

9:31/M

284

Barbara Joellenbeck

1969

58

F

117

19 F 50-59

29:31.3

9:31/M

285

Duane Davis

West Chester PA

552

48

M

168

27 M 40-49

29:31.6

9:31/M

286

Emily Logan

Barrington NJ

1766

9

F

118

5 F 0-12

29:36.8

9:33/M

287

Lorrie Logan

Barrington NJ

1767

40

F

119

25 F 40-49

29:37.0

9:33/M

288

Christian Brown

Exton PA

1890

12

M

169

15 M 0-12

29:39.5

9:34/M

289

Jason Brown

Exton PA

1891

47

M

170

28 M 40-49

29:39.9

9:34/M

290

Megan Daegherty

93

27

F

120

28 F 20-29

29:40.8

9:34/M

291

Tim Leonard

Rumson NJ

1764

48

M

171

29 M 40-49

29:48.9

9:37/M

292

Mike Farrell

1943

39

M

172

35 M 30-39

29:49.1

9:37/M

293

Katie Freedman

Stone Harbor NJ

1895

24

F

121

29 F 20-29

29:49.9

9:37/M

294

Jillian Taylor

Honeybrook PA

1866

31

F

122

19 F 30-39

29:52.5

9:38/M

295

Ronald Harris

Bensalem PA

1718

51

M

173

23 M 50-59

29:54.9

9:39/M

296

Emily Spishock

Philadelphia PA

1849

21

F

123

30 F 20-29

29:57.3

9:40/M

297

Sean Higgins

Dunmore PA

1728

52

M

174

24 M 50-59

30:02.2

9:41/M

298

Kelly Blewitt

Wilmington DE

1888

48

F

124

26 F 40-49

30:02.4

9:41/M

299

Emma Powell

Berwyn PA

1807

18

F

125

11 F 16-19

30:03.7

9:42/M

300

Claudia Angelo

Huntingdon Valley PA

509

33

F

126

20 F 30-39

30:07.9

9:43/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

301

Jaclyn Gidley

Marion IN

1612

26

F

127

31 F 20-29

30:09.2

9:44/M

302

Stephanie Hays

Voorhees NJ

1720

22

F

128

32 F 20-29

30:14.1

9:45/M

303

Kelly Murray

Linthicum MD

1703

50

F

129

20 F 50-59

30:15.8

9:45/M

304

Monica Fusdick

61

42

F

130

27 F 40-49

30:27.5

9:49/M

305

Michael Loulakis

Great Falls VA

1769

63

M

175

15 M 60-69

30:28.7

9:50/M

306

Moon Bostwick

1983

43

F

131

28 F 40-49

30:31.6

9:51/M

307

Victoria Komarnicki

Haddonfield NJ

1754

59

F

132

21 F 50-59

30:38.7

9:53/M

308

Karen Hepp

Wynnewood PA

91

46

F

133

29 F 40-49

30:39.9

9:53/M

309

Jennifer Cunningham

New York NY

543

32

F

134

21 F 30-39

30:41.8

9:54/M

310

Mark Salamone

Horsham PA

1982

52

M

176

25 M 50-59

30:42.3

9:54/M

311

Jennifer Clark

Stone harbor NJ

542

45

F

135

30 F 40-49

30:45.1

9:55/M

312

Phyllis Wells

Nicholson PA

1998

57

F

136

22 F 50-59

30:47.3

9:56/M

313

Anna Finn

Kensington MD

581

14

F

137

12 F 13-15

30:47.7

9:56/M

314

Tom Desilets

Stone Harbor NJ

1945

49

M

177

30 M 40-49

30:48.7

9:56/M

315

Tim Wellener

Phoenixville PA

3

53

M

178

26 M 50-59

30:50.8

9:57/M

316

Ameer Krass

1990

40

M

179

31 M 40-49

30:52.0

9:57/M

317

Dina Krass

1991

39

F

138

22 F 30-39

30:52.3

9:57/M

318

Kenn Bogrette

87

46

M

180

32 M 40-49

30:55.8

9:58/M

319

Stacy Trogner

Trumbull CT

88

42

F

139

31 F 40-49

30:56.0

9:59/M

320

Elizabeth Melson

2

31

F

140

23 F 30-39

30:56.1

9:59/M

321

Participant 77

77

99

M

181

1 M 99-99

30:59.0

10:00/M

322

Adam Miller

Princeton Junction NJ

75

49

M

182

33 M 40-49

30:59.2

10:00/M

323

Bill Hayek

Cape May Court House NJ

1719

65

M

183

16 M 60-69

31:00.7

10:00/M

324

Audra Byerly

Lancaster PA

534

26

F

141

33 F 20-29

31:01.5

10:00/M

325

Meagan Fernandez

Hummelstown PA

579

38

F

142

24 F 30-39

31:03.0

10:01/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

326

Rick Ledwith

West Hartford CT

1760

51

M

184

27 M 50-59

31:04.4

10:01/M

327

Erin Schwenk

Phoenixville PA

1837

37

F

143

25 F 30-39

31:08.1

10:03/M

328

Sue Gebauer

Avalon NJ

1995

55

F

144

23 F 50-59

31:11.3

10:04/M