2017 State Police Chase

Age Group Results

May 20, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: 0-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98
Women: 0-13 14-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Erin Marley                       Lambertville  NJ     1627   12       50        24:34.9
       2    Sierra Crisafulli                                      1986   9        53        24:36.4
       3    Olivia Farrell                                         1965   12       94        28:06.9
       4    Laura Livingston                                       1976   8       105        29:23.2
       5    Madelyn Nabinger                  Marlton  NJ          1656   12      114        30:07.4
       6    April Donnelly                    Jackson  NJ          1262   13      174        45:06.7
       7    Vanessa Heitmann                  Cranbury  NJ         1294    9      175        45:07.5
Top

Child - Male (Under 14)

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cristian De Los Santos            Williamstown  NJ     1252   13       27        22:24.6
       2    Robbie Tormo                      New Milford  NJ      1696   13       39        23:37.3
       3    Hunter Trippa                                          1977   7       124        30:36.0
       4    Jacob Nabinger                    Marlton  NJ          1655    7      148        33:45.4
       5    Dominic Cataldo                   Little Falls  NJ     1113   13      154        34:52.8
       6    Raymond Palovcak                  Medford  NJ          1664   13      162        36:27.7
       7    Carlos Rodriguez                  Pennsauken  NJ       1678    7      170        39:43.8
       8    Jacob Ziobron                     Sayreville  NJ       1959    6      173        42:23.1
Top

Female 14 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kelly Slimowicz                   West Trenton  NJ     1688   14       32        22:48.2
       2    Daniella Albanese                 Brick  NJ             439   16       71        26:16.4
       3    Julia Zon                         fairfield  NJ        1961   14       72        26:16.7
       4    Jessica Smink                     Jackson  NJ          1690   15       77        26:34.5
       5    Sarah Harrison                    Jackson  NJ          1289   14      100        28:58.1
       6    Aviana Ingui                      Elmood Park  NJ      1602   18      138        32:07.9
       7    Natalia Giampietro                Cranbury  NJ         1281   16      151        33:50.5
       8    Brianna Ziobron                   Sayreville  NJ       1958   14      172        39:57.1
Top

HS Male (14 to 18)

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Quinn Perschy                     Columbia  NJ         1669   17       48        24:24.3
       2    Thomas Palovcak                   Medford  NJ          1665   15       70        26:16.2
       3    Jonathan De Los Santos            Williamstown  NJ     1254   15       91        27:44.0
Top

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tory Marley                       Lambertville  NJ     1629   27       18        21:50.1
       2    Aliya Simnor                      Egg Harbor Township  1687   26       38        23:31.9
       3    Kaitlin Callahan                  Fort lee  NJ         1106   24       44        23:56.8
       4    kathleen walsh                                         1981   25       52        24:35.2
       5    Emily Marley                      Lambertville  NJ     1626   24       57        25:03.5
       6    Jessica Wonsor                    Bloomsbury  NJ       1954   26       74        26:31.5
       7    JulieAnn Cumming                  W. Trenton  NJ       1237   28       93        28:00.2
       8    Brittney Fornarotto               Ewing  NJ            1270   25      126        30:43.4
       9    Jennifer Gardener                 Mays Landing  NJ     1273   27      128        30:52.8
      10    Emily Gialanella                  Toms River  NJ       1277   24      134        31:34.2
      11    Kendal Parah                      Ewing  NJ            1666   20      142        32:29.8
      12    Gina Everett                      Burlington  NJ       1264   24      161        36:09.2
Top

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Korey McNally                     Frenchtown  NJ       1639   23        1        17:10.1
       2    Daniel Shalikar                   Howell  NJ           1686   28       12        21:00.5
       3    Evan Wenger                       Westampton  NJ       1949   25       13        21:23.5
       4    Curtis Fornarotto                 Ewing  NJ            1271   28       15        21:29.2
       5    Moises Martinez                   Bordentown  NJ       1631   26       36        23:27.8
       6    Harby Diaz                        Old Bridge  NJ       1260   26       63        25:51.8
       7    Ryan Callahan                     Fort lee  NJ         1107   22       89        27:33.7
       8    Christopher Wonsor                Stockton  NJ         1951   26      108        29:35.8
       9    Shawn McDonough                   Burlington  NJ       1637   25      146        33:23.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Amber Hart                        Wall  NJ             1290   38       11        20:34.3
       2    Sarah Grybowski                   Bordentown  NJ       1284   35       16        21:34.3
       3    Eileen Cafferty                   Flemington  NJ       1105   31       23        22:08.3
       4    Robin Gialanella                  Forked River  NJ     1278   38       30        22:38.1
       5    Jackie Mowry                      Totowa  NJ           1649   39       40        23:39.8
       6    Kristin Pastor                                         1974   37       78        26:38.1
       7    Marybeth Chartier                 Wall Township  NJ    1216   35       79        26:41.0
       8    Ann Pyle                          Upper Black Eddy  P  1672   38       86        27:08.4
       9    Caran Godwin-Ziobron              Sayreville  NJ       1282   37      102        29:06.1
      10    Fallon Nutt                       Bordentown  NJ       1660   34      103        29:17.4
      11    Nydia Santiago                    Hamilton  NJ         1683   38      112        29:49.8
      12    Sue Massott                       Cherry hill  NJ      1633   38      131        31:08.2
      13    Tara Hnida                        Brick  NJ            1296   33      160        35:59.3
      14    Andrea Garzon                     CLIFTON  NJ          1275   34      181        58:54.8
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Randy Wetzel                      Hammonton  NJ        1950   36        2        17:11.7
       2    Ryan Hughes                                            1973   39        6        19:27.7
       3    Joseph McCormick                  Hamilton Sq.  NJ     1636   38        8        20:28.2
       4    Justin Hanna                      Island Heights  NJ   1286   36        9        20:29.4
       5    Marc Nieuwenhuizen                Toms River  NJ       1658   33       10        20:29.9
       6    Jeffrey Jacobs                    Ewing  NJ            1607   39       17        21:50.0
       7    David Bacsik                      Hamilton  NJ          971   31       21        22:05.4
       8    David Vazquez                     Flemington  NJ       1943   36       22        22:08.0
       9    Marcin Ziobron                    Cranbury  NJ         1960   37       24        22:14.2
      10    Charles Travis                    Cranbury  NJ         1698   34       26        22:23.3
      11    Jason Moran                       Titusville  NJ       1646   39       29        22:25.4
      12    GENE HONG                         EDISON  NJ           1297   31       31        22:38.2
      13    Juan P                            East Rutherford  NJ  1663   35       35        23:15.4
      14    Alfrerdo Pena                     Bloomfield  NJ       1667   39       37        23:30.3
      15    Michael Mohrhauser                Toms River  NJ       1645   31       45        23:59.1
      16    Ian Fenkel                        Southampton  NJ      1266   35       47        24:13.1
      17    Michael Kraft                     West Trenton  NJ     1615   37       51        24:35.0
      18    Joseph Schroeder                  Bloomfield  NJ       1684   37       58        25:11.8
      19    Jason Ficke                       Scotch Plains  NJ    1267   35       59        25:16.6
      20    Shaun Murray                      Brick  NJ            1653   39       68        26:13.1
      21    Stephen Stone                     Freehold  NJ         1693   38       69        26:14.2
      22    Matthew Kowalski                  Cream Ridge  NJ      1614   39       83        26:57.1
      23    Jonathan Anthony                  Parlin  NJ            881   35       88        27:33.7
      24    Joseph Botti                      Cranbury  NJ         1047   37       90        27:39.8
      25    Christopher McComb                W.Trenton  NJ        1635   39       92        27:59.2
      26    George Livingston                 mount laurel  NJ     1975   39      106        29:24.3
      27    Justin Sorrentino                 Brick  NJ            1692   37      107        29:31.7
      28    Ricardo Delgado                   GALLOWAY TWP.,  NJ   1257   35      111        29:37.9
      29    Louie Roussos                     Woodland Park  NJ    1679   35      116        30:13.4
      30    Nagib Saad                        Bloomfield  NJ       1681   33      117        30:14.0
      31    Steven Seltenrich                 Bloomfield  NJ       1685   35      118        30:14.1
      32    Alex Maldanano                    Ewing  NJ            1620   33      125        30:43.2
      33    Nathan Nabinger                   Marlton  NJ          1657   38      149        33:45.8
      34    Chris Messick                     Ewing  NJ            1642   32      159        35:57.0
      35    Arkadiusz Bakula                                       1967   32      169        39:41.0
      36    Domingo De Los Santos             Williamstown  NJ     1253   39      171        39:44.2
      37    Mirek Paduch                                           1963   31      178        53:46.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Renee Crisafulli                  Belvidere  NJ        1987   41       54        24:36.8
       2    Anita Mills                       Mulica Hill  NJ      1643   44       56        24:50.6
       3    Stacey Lloyd                      Delran  NJ           1617   45       60        25:27.9
       4    Julie Dohanic                                          1979   47       82        26:54.1
       5    Kristin Welch                     burlington  NJ       1948   45       84        26:57.3
       6    Erin Peralta                      Flemington  NJ       1668   44       87        27:10.0
       7    Tammy Evans                                            1982   43       97        28:31.4
       8    Denise Picerno                    Ship Bottom  NJ      1670   43      115        30:11.6
       9    Donna Comstock Namendorf          Pequannock  NJ       1224   47      130        31:03.6
      10    Jeanne Mc Intire Gray             Cherry Hill  NJ      1634   44      132        31:08.3
      11    Lisa Howe                         Lambertville  NJ     1299   49      145        33:16.0
      12    Yanet Hornedo                     Bayonne  NJ          1298   46      152        34:13.0
      13    Ann Coscio                                             1972   48      155        35:11.6
      14    Samantha Hyman                    Lambertville  NJ     1601   40      176        45:16.6
      15    Linda Abedrabbo                   Clifton  NJ           433   40      180        55:05.4
      16    Dorothy Cataldo                   Little Falls  NJ     1172   41      182        58:55.0
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Morrow                      Hasbrouck Heights    1648   46        3        18:17.5
       2    Anthony Parga                     trenton  NJ          1970   42        4        19:05.2
       3    Henry Abbott                      Flemington  NJ        413   42        7        19:34.8
       4    Marek Tokarski                    Ewing  NJ            1695   42       14        21:28.2
       5    Edward Devine                     Hamilton  NJ         1259   47       19        21:50.4
       6    Brian Davis                       Hamilton  NJ         1251   42       28        22:25.3
       7    Steve Slimowicz                   West Trenton  NJ     1689   49       33        23:13.2
       8    Carlos Santiago                   Hamilton  NJ         1682   42       34        23:15.1
       9    Steven Read                       Millville  NJ        1675   40       41        23:48.3
      10    John Marley                       Hillsborough  NJ     1985   45       42        23:48.4
      11    Joseph Villa                      Clifton  NJ          1944   41       43        23:51.6
      12    Ralph Kohlhepp                    Toms River  NJ       1613   45       61        25:30.3
      13    Christopher Nunziato              Columbus  NJ         1659   48       62        25:34.1
      14    Brian Marley                      Jackson  NJ          1624   47       65        26:02.4
      15    Chris Zedalis                     Morrisville  PA      1956   46       67        26:07.2
      16    Raymond Smink                     Jackson  NJ          1691   44       75        26:31.7
      17    Donald Wyckoff                    Ship Bottom  NJ      1955   42       80        26:43.3
      18    Tyson Mowry                       Totowa  NJ           1650   42       81        26:51.9
      19    Stanley Zon                       fairfield  NJ        1962   49       85        27:02.5
      20    Eliecer Ayala                     Bloomfield  NJ        941   45       95        28:09.1
      21    Elkin Orellano                    Bloomfield  NJ       1662   42       96        28:10.9
      22    Jeff Harrison                     Jackson  NJ          1288   47      101        29:01.0
      23    Matt Avenatti                     Montague  NJ          926   48      109        29:37.4
      24    Kevin Marron                      Rutherford  NJ       1630   47      110        29:37.8
      25    Patrick Kasenenko                 Margate City  NJ     1610   42      113        30:00.0
      26    Vincent Trippa                    Cranbury  NJ         1699   47      123        30:35.6
      27    Salvatore Ingui                   Elmwood Park  NJ     1606   45      137        32:07.5
      28    Nicholas Lamson                   titusville  NJ       1616   48      140        32:20.3
      29    Frankie Foldetta                                       1983   41      153        34:16.7
      30    Michael Weeast                    Ewing  NJ            1947   41      165        37:52.9
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alice Menafra                     Brick  NJ            1640   54       46        24:04.7
       2    Nora Marley                       Lambertville  NJ     1628   56       64        25:58.0
       3    Bethany Murranko                  Hamilton Square  NJ  1651   59       76        26:32.8
       4    Patricia Moran                    Ewing  NJ            1647   58      104        29:23.1
       5    Deborah Guida                     manahawkin  NJ       1285   51      121        30:32.1
       6    Karen Farrell                                          1964   55      127        30:49.1
       7    Cecy Jimenez-Weeast               EASTAMPTON  NJ       1609   56      129        30:57.8
       8    Joedy McNally                     Frenchtown  NJ       1638   52      135        31:49.1
       9    Christine Heitmann                Cranbury  NJ         1291   50      139        32:15.6
      10    Laine Santaro                                          1966   55      144        33:07.8
      11    Jodi-Lynn Flaherty                Westampton  NJ       1269   51      147        33:43.4
      12    Brenda Brown                      Southampton  NJ      1079   54      157        35:24.6
      13    Lori Ratti                        Little Falls  NJ     1674   52      158        35:56.4
      14    Sharon Eckert                     Lawrenceville  NJ    1968   56      164        37:09.9
      15    Laura Giampietro                  Cranbury  NJ         1280   51      166        38:50.7
      16    Ashley DeAngelo                   Tuckerton  NJ        1255   52      167        39:39.7
      17    Frances Dolan                     Tuckerton  NJ        1261   51      168        39:39.7
      18    Sheila Bethea                     Columbus  NJ         1033   52      177        49:13.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carlos Robles                                          1971   54        5        19:24.5
       2    Jose Arias                                             1984   59       20        22:04.4
       3    Daniel Marley                     Lambertville  NJ     1625   53       25        22:16.5
       4    Joseph Walsh                                           1980   56       49        24:34.4
       5    James Dever                       EHT  NJ              1258   50       55        24:44.2
       6    Eric Heitmann                     Cranbury  NJ         1292   50       66        26:04.2
       7    Stephen Albanese                  Brick  NJ             481   50       73        26:30.6
       8    Charles Hansen                    Toms River  NJ       1287   54       98        28:43.9
       9    Jonathan Fernee                   Westampton  NJ       1978   52      120        30:31.7
      10    Drew DeBlasio                     west Trenton  NJ     1256   53      122        30:33.5
      11    Jose Aponte                                            1969   50      136        32:05.5
      12    John Zedalis                      Lansford  PA         1957   51      143        32:55.3
      13    Ernie Giampietro                  Cranbury  NJ         1279   52      150        33:49.6
      14    Bob Rash                          Cream Ridge  NJ      1673   53      156        35:20.2
      15    Roberto Tormo                     New Milford  NJ      1697   51      163        36:27.8
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cindy Gialanella                  Toms River  NJ       1276   61      133        31:34.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bart Francescone                  Cream Ridge  NJ      1272   60       99        28:45.8
       2    Gary Nabinger                     Wauconda  IL         1654   64      119        30:22.3
       3    Frank Profero                     Shiloh  NJ           1671   64      141        32:23.6
Top

Make 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jim Federici                      hamilton  NJ         1265   74      179        53:52.6