2017 State Police Chase

Overall Finish Combined Divisions

May 20, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Korey McNally Frenchtown NJ 1639 23 M 1 1 M 19-29 17:10.1 5:32/M
2 Randy Wetzel Hammonton NJ 1950 36 M 2 1 M 30-39 17:11.7 5:33/M
3 Brian Morrow Hasbrouck Heights NJ 1648 46 M 3 1 M 40-49 18:17.5 5:54/M
4 Anthony Parga trenton NJ 1970 42 M 4 1 M 40-49 19:05.2 6:09/M
5 Carlos Robles 1971 54 M 5 1 M 50-59 19:24.5 6:15/M
6 Ryan Hughes 1973 39 M 6 1 M 30-39 19:27.7 6:16/M
7 Henry Abbott Flemington NJ 413 42 M 7 2 M 40-49 19:34.8 6:19/M
8 Joseph McCormick Hamilton Sq. NJ 1636 38 M 8 1 M 30-39 20:28.2 6:36/M
9 Justin Hanna Island Heights NJ 1286 36 M 9 2 M 30-39 20:29.4 6:36/M
10 Marc Nieuwenhuizen Toms River NJ 1658 33 M 10 2 M 30-39 20:29.9 6:36/M
11 Amber Hart Wall NJ 1290 38 F 1 1 F 30-39 20:34.3 6:38/M
12 Daniel Shalikar Howell NJ 1686 28 M 11 1 M 19-29 21:00.5 6:46/M
13 Evan Wenger Westampton NJ 1949 25 M 12 2 M 19-29 21:23.5 6:54/M
14 Marek Tokarski Ewing NJ 1695 42 M 13 1 M 40-49 21:28.2 6:55/M
15 Curtis Fornarotto Ewing NJ 1271 28 M 14 1 M 19-29 21:29.2 6:56/M
16 Sarah Grybowski Bordentown NJ 1284 35 F 2 1 F 30-39 21:34.3 6:57/M
17 Jeffrey Jacobs Ewing NJ 1607 39 M 15 3 M 30-39 21:50.0 7:03/M
18 Tory Marley Lambertville NJ 1629 27 F 3 1 F 19-29 21:50.1 7:03/M
19 Edward Devine Hamilton NJ 1259 47 M 16 3 M 40-49 21:50.4 7:03/M
20 Jose Arias 1984 59 M 17 2 M 50-59 22:04.4 7:07/M
21 David Bacsik Hamilton NJ 971 31 M 18 4 M 30-39 22:05.4 7:07/M
22 David Vazquez Flemington NJ 1943 36 M 19 3 M 30-39 22:08.0 7:08/M
23 Eileen Cafferty Flemington NJ 1105 31 F 4 2 F 30-39 22:08.3 7:08/M
24 Marcin Ziobron Cranbury NJ 1960 37 M 20 4 M 30-39 22:14.2 7:10/M
25 Daniel Marley Lambertville NJ 1625 53 M 21 3 M 50-59 22:16.5 7:11/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Charles Travis Cranbury NJ 1698 34 M 22 5 M 30-39 22:23.3 7:13/M
27 Cristian De Los Santos Williamstown NJ 1252 13 M 23 1 M 0-13 22:24.6 7:14/M
28 Brian Davis Hamilton NJ 1251 42 M 24 4 M 40-49 22:25.3 7:14/M
29 Jason Moran Titusville NJ 1646 39 M 25 2 M 30-39 22:25.4 7:14/M
30 Robin Gialanella Forked River NJ 1278 38 F 5 3 F 30-39 22:38.1 7:18/M
31 GENE HONG EDISON NJ 1297 31 M 26 6 M 30-39 22:38.2 7:18/M
32 Kelly Slimowicz West Trenton NJ 1688 14 F 6 1 F 14-18 22:48.2 7:21/M
33 Steve Slimowicz West Trenton NJ 1689 49 M 27 2 M 40-49 23:13.2 7:29/M
34 Carlos Santiago Hamilton NJ 1682 42 M 28 5 M 40-49 23:15.1 7:30/M
35 Juan P East Rutherford NJ 1663 35 M 29 7 M 30-39 23:15.4 7:30/M
36 Moises Martinez Bordentown NJ 1631 26 M 30 2 M 19-29 23:27.8 7:34/M
37 Alfrerdo Pena Bloomfield NJ 1667 39 M 31 8 M 30-39 23:30.3 7:35/M
38 Aliya Simnor Egg Harbor Township NJ 1687 26 F 7 1 F 19-29 23:31.9 7:35/M
39 Robbie Tormo New Milford NJ 1696 13 M 32 1 M 0-13 23:37.3 7:37/M
40 Jackie Mowry Totowa NJ 1649 39 F 8 4 F 30-39 23:39.8 7:38/M
41 Steven Read Millville NJ 1675 40 M 33 3 M 40-49 23:48.3 7:41/M
42 John Marley Hillsborough NJ 1985 45 M 34 4 M 40-49 23:48.4 7:41/M
43 Joseph Villa Clifton NJ 1944 41 M 35 5 M 40-49 23:51.6 7:42/M
44 Kaitlin Callahan Fort lee NJ 1106 24 F 9 2 F 19-29 23:56.8 7:43/M
45 Michael Mohrhauser Toms River NJ 1645 31 M 36 9 M 30-39 23:59.1 7:44/M
46 Alice Menafra Brick NJ 1640 54 F 10 1 F 50-59 24:04.7 7:46/M
47 Ian Fenkel Southampton NJ 1266 35 M 37 10 M 30-39 24:13.1 7:49/M
48 Quinn Perschy Columbia NJ 1669 17 M 38 1 M 14-18 24:24.3 7:52/M
49 Joseph Walsh 1980 56 M 39 4 M 50-59 24:34.4 7:55/M
50 Erin Marley Lambertville NJ 1627 12 F 11 1 F 0-13 24:34.9 7:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Michael Kraft West Trenton NJ 1615 37 M 40 11 M 30-39 24:35.0 7:56/M
52 kathleen walsh 1981 25 F 12 2 F 19-29 24:35.2 7:56/M
53 Sierra Crisafulli 1986 9 F 13 2 F 0-13 24:36.4 7:56/M
54 Renee Crisafulli Belvidere NJ 1987 41 F 14 1 F 40-49 24:36.8 7:56/M
55 James Dever EHT NJ 1258 50 M 41 1 M 50-59 24:44.2 7:59/M
56 Anita Mills Mulica Hill NJ 1643 44 F 15 1 F 40-49 24:50.6 8:01/M
57 Emily Marley Lambertville NJ 1626 24 F 16 3 F 19-29 25:03.5 8:05/M
58 Joseph Schroeder Bloomfield NJ 1684 37 M 42 3 M 30-39 25:11.8 8:07/M
59 Jason Ficke Scotch Plains NJ 1267 35 M 43 12 M 30-39 25:16.6 8:09/M
60 Stacey Lloyd Delran NJ 1617 45 F 17 1 F 40-49 25:27.9 8:13/M
61 Ralph Kohlhepp Toms River NJ 1613 45 M 44 6 M 40-49 25:30.3 8:14/M
62 Christopher Nunziato Columbus NJ 1659 48 M 45 7 M 40-49 25:34.1 8:15/M
63 Harby Diaz Old Bridge NJ 1260 26 M 46 3 M 19-29 25:51.8 8:20/M
64 Nora Marley Lambertville NJ 1628 56 F 18 2 F 50-59 25:58.0 8:23/M
65 Brian Marley Jackson NJ 1624 47 M 47 2 M 40-49 26:02.4 8:24/M
66 Eric Heitmann Cranbury NJ 1292 50 M 48 2 M 50-59 26:04.2 8:25/M
67 Chris Zedalis Morrisville PA 1956 46 M 49 3 M 40-49 26:07.2 8:25/M
68 Shaun Murray Brick NJ 1653 39 M 50 13 M 30-39 26:13.1 8:27/M
69 Stephen Stone Freehold NJ 1693 38 M 51 14 M 30-39 26:14.2 8:28/M
70 Thomas Palovcak Medford NJ 1665 15 M 52 2 M 14-18 26:16.2 8:28/M
71 Daniella Albanese Brick NJ 439 16 F 19 2 F 14-18 26:16.4 8:28/M
72 Julia Zon fairfield NJ 1961 14 F 20 3 F 14-18 26:16.7 8:28/M
73 Stephen Albanese Brick NJ 481 50 M 53 3 M 50-59 26:30.6 8:33/M
74 Jessica Wonsor Bloomsbury NJ 1954 26 F 21 4 F 19-29 26:31.5 8:33/M
75 Raymond Smink Jackson NJ 1691 44 M 54 8 M 40-49 26:31.7 8:33/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Bethany Murranko Hamilton Square NJ 1651 59 F 22 3 F 50-59 26:32.8 8:34/M
77 Jessica Smink Jackson NJ 1690 15 F 23 4 F 14-18 26:34.5 8:34/M
78 Kristin Pastor 1974 37 F 24 5 F 30-39 26:38.1 8:35/M
79 Marybeth Chartier Wall Township NJ 1216 35 F 25 6 F 30-39 26:41.0 8:36/M
80 Donald Wyckoff Ship Bottom NJ 1955 42 M 55 9 M 40-49 26:43.3 8:37/M
81 Tyson Mowry Totowa NJ 1650 42 M 56 10 M 40-49 26:51.9 8:40/M
82 Julie Dohanic 1979 47 F 26 2 F 40-49 26:54.1 8:41/M
83 Matthew Kowalski Cream Ridge NJ 1614 39 M 57 15 M 30-39 26:57.1 8:42/M
84 Kristin Welch burlington NJ 1948 45 F 27 2 F 40-49 26:57.3 8:42/M
85 Stanley Zon fairfield NJ 1962 49 M 58 6 M 40-49 27:02.5 8:43/M
86 Ann Pyle Upper Black Eddy PA 1672 38 F 28 7 F 30-39 27:08.4 8:45/M
87 Erin Peralta Flemington NJ 1668 44 F 29 3 F 40-49 27:10.0 8:46/M
88 Jonathan Anthony Parlin NJ 881 35 M 59 16 M 30-39 27:33.7 8:53/M
89 Ryan Callahan Fort lee NJ 1107 22 M 60 2 M 19-29 27:33.7 8:53/M
90 Joseph Botti Cranbury NJ 1047 37 M 61 17 M 30-39 27:39.8 8:55/M
91 Jonathan De Los Santos Williamstown NJ 1254 15 M 62 1 M 14-18 27:44.0 8:57/M
92 Christopher McComb W.Trenton NJ 1635 39 M 63 18 M 30-39 27:59.2 9:02/M
93 JulieAnn Cumming W. Trenton NJ 1237 28 F 30 1 F 19-29 28:00.2 9:02/M
94 Olivia Farrell 1965 12 F 31 3 F 0-13 28:06.9 9:04/M
95 Eliecer Ayala Bloomfield NJ 941 45 M 64 11 M 40-49 28:09.1 9:05/M
96 Elkin Orellano Bloomfield NJ 1662 42 M 65 12 M 40-49 28:10.9 9:05/M
97 Tammy Evans 1982 43 F 32 4 F 40-49 28:31.4 9:12/M
98 Charles Hansen Toms River NJ 1287 54 M 66 1 M 50-59 28:43.9 9:16/M
99 Bart Francescone Cream Ridge NJ 1272 60 M 67 1 M 60-69 28:45.8 9:16/M
100 Sarah Harrison Jackson NJ 1289 14 F 33 5 F 14-18 28:58.1 9:21/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Jeff Harrison Jackson NJ 1288 47 M 68 13 M 40-49 29:01.0 9:22/M
102 Caran Godwin-Ziobron Sayreville NJ 1282 37 F 34 8 F 30-39 29:06.1 9:23/M
103 Fallon Nutt Bordentown NJ 1660 34 F 35 9 F 30-39 29:17.4 9:27/M
104 Patricia Moran Ewing NJ 1647 58 F 36 4 F 50-59 29:23.1 9:29/M
105 Laura Livingston 1976 8 F 37 4 F 0-13 29:23.2 9:29/M
106 George Livingston mount laurel NJ 1975 39 M 69 19 M 30-39 29:24.3 9:29/M
107 Justin Sorrentino Brick NJ 1692 37 M 70 20 M 30-39 29:31.7 9:31/M
108 Christopher Wonsor Stockton NJ 1951 26 M 71 4 M 19-29 29:35.8 9:33/M
109 Matt Avenatti Montague NJ 926 48 M 72 14 M 40-49 29:37.4 9:33/M
110 Kevin Marron Rutherford NJ 1630 47 M 73 15 M 40-49 29:37.8 9:33/M
111 Ricardo Delgado GALLOWAY TWP., NJ 1257 35 M 74 21 M 30-39 29:37.9 9:33/M
112 Nydia Santiago Hamilton NJ 1683 38 F 38 1 F 30-39 29:49.8 9:37/M
113 Patrick Kasenenko Margate City NJ 1610 42 M 75 4 M 40-49 30:00.0 9:41/M
114 Madelyn Nabinger Marlton NJ 1656 12 F 39 5 F 0-13 30:07.4 9:43/M
115 Denise Picerno Ship Bottom NJ 1670 43 F 40 5 F 40-49 30:11.6 9:44/M
116 Louie Roussos Woodland Park NJ 1679 35 M 76 22 M 30-39 30:13.4 9:45/M
117 Nagib Saad Bloomfield NJ 1681 33 M 77 23 M 30-39 30:14.0 9:45/M
118 Steven Seltenrich Bloomfield NJ 1685 35 M 78 24 M 30-39 30:14.1 9:45/M
119 Gary Nabinger Wauconda IL 1654 64 M 79 2 M 60-69 30:22.3 9:48/M
120 Jonathan Fernee Westampton NJ 1978 52 M 80 4 M 50-59 30:31.7 9:51/M
121 Deborah Guida manahawkin NJ 1285 51 F 41 1 F 50-59 30:32.1 9:51/M
122 Drew DeBlasio west Trenton NJ 1256 53 M 81 5 M 50-59 30:33.5 9:51/M
123 Vincent Trippa Cranbury NJ 1699 47 M 82 16 M 40-49 30:35.6 9:52/M
124 Hunter Trippa 1977 7 M 83 2 M 0-13 30:36.0 9:52/M
125 Alex Maldanano Ewing NJ 1620 33 M 84 5 M 30-39 30:43.2 9:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Brittney Fornarotto Ewing NJ 1270 25 F 42 3 F 19-29 30:43.4 9:55/M
127 Karen Farrell 1964 55 F 43 5 F 50-59 30:49.1 9:56/M
128 Jennifer Gardener Mays Landing NJ 1273 27 F 44 4 F 19-29 30:52.8 9:57/M
129 Cecy Jimenez-Weeast EASTAMPTON NJ 1609 56 F 45 6 F 50-59 30:57.8 9:59/M
130 Donna Comstock Namendorf Pequannock NJ 1224 47 F 46 6 F 40-49 31:03.6 10:01/M
131 Sue Massott Cherry hill NJ 1633 38 F 47 10 F 30-39 31:08.2 10:03/M
132 Jeanne Mc Intire Gray Cherry Hill NJ 1634 44 F 48 7 F 40-49 31:08.3 10:03/M
133 Cindy Gialanella Toms River NJ 1276 61 F 49 1 F 60-69 31:34.1 10:11/M
134 Emily Gialanella Toms River NJ 1277 24 F 50 5 F 19-29 31:34.2 10:11/M
135 Joedy McNally Frenchtown NJ 1638 52 F 51 2 F 50-59 31:49.1 10:16/M
136 Jose Aponte 1969 50 M 85 5 M 50-59 32:05.5 10:21/M
137 Salvatore Ingui Elmwood Park NJ 1606 45 M 86 17 M 40-49 32:07.5 10:22/M
138 Aviana Ingui Elmood Park NJ 1602 18 F 52 6 F 14-18 32:07.9 10:22/M
139 Christine Heitmann Cranbury NJ 1291 50 F 53 7 F 50-59 32:15.6 10:24/M
140 Nicholas Lamson titusville NJ 1616 48 M 87 7 M 40-49 32:20.3 10:26/M
141 Frank Profero Shiloh NJ 1671 64 M 88 1 M 60-69 32:23.6 10:27/M
142 Kendal Parah Ewing NJ 1666 20 F 54 6 F 19-29 32:29.8 10:29/M
143 John Zedalis Lansford PA 1957 51 M 89 6 M 50-59 32:55.3 10:37/M
144 Laine Santaro 1966 55 F 55 8 F 50-59 33:07.8 10:41/M
145 Lisa Howe Lambertville NJ 1299 49 F 56 8 F 40-49 33:16.0 10:44/M
146 Shawn McDonough Burlington NJ 1637 25 M 90 3 M 19-29 33:23.3 10:46/M
147 Jodi-Lynn Flaherty Westampton NJ 1269 51 F 57 9 F 50-59 33:43.4 10:53/M
148 Jacob Nabinger Marlton NJ 1655 7 M 91 3 M 0-13 33:45.4 10:53/M
149 Nathan Nabinger Marlton NJ 1657 38 M 92 25 M 30-39 33:45.8 10:53/M
150 Ernie Giampietro Cranbury NJ 1279 52 M 93 6 M 50-59 33:49.6 10:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Natalia Giampietro Cranbury NJ 1281 16 F 58 7 F 14-18 33:50.5 10:55/M
152 Yanet Hornedo Bayonne NJ 1298 46 F 59 9 F 40-49 34:13.0 11:02/M
153 Frankie Foldetta 1983 41 M 94 5 M 40-49 34:16.7 11:03/M
154 Dominic Cataldo Little Falls NJ 1113 13 M 95 4 M 0-13 34:52.8 11:15/M
155 Ann Coscio 1972 48 F 60 10 F 40-49 35:11.6 11:21/M
156 Bob Rash Cream Ridge NJ 1673 53 M 96 7 M 50-59 35:20.2 11:24/M
157 Brenda Brown Southampton NJ 1079 54 F 61 10 F 50-59 35:24.6 11:25/M
158 Lori Ratti Little Falls NJ 1674 52 F 62 11 F 50-59 35:56.4 11:35/M
159 Chris Messick Ewing NJ 1642 32 M 97 6 M 30-39 35:57.0 11:36/M
160 Tara Hnida Brick NJ 1296 33 F 63 11 F 30-39 35:59.3 11:36/M
161 Gina Everett Burlington NJ 1264 24 F 64 7 F 19-29 36:09.2 11:40/M
162 Raymond Palovcak Medford NJ 1664 13 M 98 5 M 0-13 36:27.7 11:45/M
163 Roberto Tormo New Milford NJ 1697 51 M 99 7 M 50-59 36:27.8 11:45/M
164 Sharon Eckert Lawrenceville NJ 1968 56 F 65 12 F 50-59 37:09.9 11:59/M
165 Michael Weeast Ewing NJ 1947 41 M 100 8 M 40-49 37:52.9 12:13/M
166 Laura Giampietro Cranbury NJ 1280 51 F 66 13 F 50-59 38:50.7 12:32/M
167 Ashley DeAngelo Tuckerton NJ 1255 52 F 67 14 F 50-59 39:39.7 12:47/M
168 Frances Dolan Tuckerton NJ 1261 51 F 68 15 F 50-59 39:39.7 12:47/M
169 Arkadiusz Bakula 1967 32 M 101 4 M 30-39 39:41.0 12:48/M
170 Carlos Rodriguez Pennsauken NJ 1678 7 M 102 2 M 0-13 39:43.8 12:49/M
171 Domingo De Los Santos Williamstown NJ 1253 39 M 103 26 M 30-39 39:44.2 12:49/M
172 Brianna Ziobron Sayreville NJ 1958 14 F 69 8 F 14-18 39:57.1 12:53/M
173 Jacob Ziobron Sayreville NJ 1959 6 M 104 6 M 0-13 42:23.1 13:40/M
174 April Donnelly Jackson NJ 1262 13 F 70 1 F 0-13 45:06.7 14:33/M
175 Vanessa Heitmann Cranbury NJ 1294 9 F 71 6 F 0-13 45:07.5 14:33/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Samantha Hyman Lambertville NJ 1601 40 F 72 11 F 40-49 45:16.6 14:36/M
177 Sheila Bethea Columbus NJ 1033 52 F 73 16 F 50-59 49:13.4 15:53/M
178 Mirek Paduch 1963 31 M 105 5 M 30-39 53:46.9 17:21/M
179 Jim Federici hamilton NJ 1265 74 M 106 1 M 70-98 53:52.6 17:23/M
180 Linda Abedrabbo Clifton NJ 433 40 F 74 12 F 40-49 55:05.4 17:46/M
181 Andrea Garzon CLIFTON NJ 1275 34 F 75 12 F 30-39 58:54.8 19:00/M
182 Dorothy Cataldo Little Falls NJ 1172 41 F 76 13 F 40-49 58:55.0 19:00/M