2017 Surf and Turf 5 MIle Run

Overall Results

August 13, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ 1 Mile


 

5 Mile

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 James MCCUTCHEON Westfield NJ 1086 16 M 1 1 Top Fin 28:33.2 5:43/M
2 Christopher Garges Coopersburg PA 1013 42 M 2 2 Top Fin 28:45.9 5:45/M
3 Jon Wallin 1211 38 M 3 3 Top Fin 29:33.5 5:55/M
4 Robert C Pedersen Jr Brick NJ 1112 19 M 4 1 M 15-19 29:36.1 5:55/M
5 jan stofan 1192 45 M 5 1 M 40-49 30:22.2 6:04/M
6 Michael Lerch Nazareth PA 1072 17 M 6 2 M 15-19 30:56.0 6:11/M
7 Caleb Hymans ANNANDALE VA 1046 12 M 7 1 M 0-14 31:32.8 6:18/M
8 William Wheeler Belchertown MA 1178 37 M 8 1 M 30-39 31:58.1 6:24/M
9 Nathaniel Kraft Lowell MA 1065 38 M 9 2 M 30-39 32:15.1 6:27/M
10 Elizabeth McDonald Bryn Mawr PA 1087 23 F 1 1 Top Fin 32:32.7 6:30/M
11 Jon Feinberg Swartmore PA 1189 41 M 10 2 M 40-49 33:12.4 6:38/M
12 Harry Hill Haverford PA 1040 32 M 11 3 M 30-39 34:59.2 7:00/M
13 Matthew Connolly Audubon PA 964 19 M 12 3 M 15-19 35:09.7 7:02/M
14 Micheal Delonel 1226 47 M 13 3 M 40-49 35:18.8 7:04/M
15 Jonathan Zaun Adamsto PA 1181 33 M 14 4 M 30-39 35:35.3 7:07/M
16 Terry clemens 1223 45 M 15 4 M 40-49 35:37.6 7:07/M
17 John Jr. Biscanti Sinking Spring PA 939 17 M 16 4 M 15-19 35:42.7 7:08/M
18 Jessica Bisignano Philadelphia PA 943 34 F 2 2 Top Fin 36:10.6 7:14/M
19 Annie Fritz Philadelphia PA 1011 28 F 3 3 Top Fin 36:10.9 7:14/M
20 William Zednik Downingtown PA 1183 47 M 17 5 M 40-49 36:18.1 7:16/M
21 Patrick Shelley Hoboken NJ 1154 40 M 18 6 M 40-49 36:23.4 7:17/M
22 Phil Murphy Wayne PA 1095 40 M 19 7 M 40-49 36:31.0 7:18/M
23 Mark Carlton Stone Harbor NJ 955 53 M 20 1 M 50-59 36:34.9 7:19/M
24 Joseph Jesiolowski Philadelphia PA 1052 34 M 21 5 M 30-39 36:34.9 7:19/M
25 Keith Pensabene Doylestown PA 1115 49 F 4 1 F 40-49 36:36.2 7:19/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Patrick Woodward Ringoes NJ 1180 44 M 22 8 M 40-49 36:55.5 7:23/M
27 Lauren Garges Coopersburg PA 1014 42 F 5 2 F 40-49 36:56.4 7:23/M
28 John Battista 1212 36 M 23 6 M 30-39 36:56.7 7:23/M
29 Joe Juliana West Chester PA 1055 52 M 24 2 M 50-59 37:02.9 7:24/M
30 John Susanon 1218 25 M 25 1 M 20-29 37:08.5 7:26/M
31 Kyle Mischler 1209 24 M 26 2 M 20-29 37:24.2 7:29/M
32 Alexandra Guntle Great Falls VA 1027 25 F 6 1 F 20-29 37:24.2 7:29/M
33 Jeffrey Ondria Drexel Hill PA 1104 54 M 27 3 M 50-59 37:24.9 7:29/M
34 Kelsie mcGurrin Yardley PA 1208 25 F 7 2 F 20-29 37:34.7 7:31/M
35 Karen Gusmer Arlington VA 1028 20 F 8 3 F 20-29 37:42.0 7:32/M
36 Geoff Riehl Savannah GA 1135 38 M 28 7 M 30-39 37:56.5 7:35/M
37 Emily Dunn Lincroft NJ 993 17 F 9 1 F 15-19 38:09.9 7:38/M
38 Vinnie ODonnell Wilmington DE 1103 28 M 29 3 M 20-29 38:19.2 7:40/M
39 Patrick Devine 1197 20 M 30 4 M 20-29 38:21.8 7:40/M
40 Karli Pensabene Doylestown PA 1114 21 F 10 4 F 20-29 38:41.8 7:44/M
41 Elise Anderson Stone Harbor NJ 1186 49 F 11 3 F 40-49 38:46.8 7:45/M
42 Jim Dowd Landenburg PA 991 55 M 31 4 M 50-59 38:49.6 7:46/M
43 Brian Sullivan Warrington PA 1162 41 M 32 9 M 40-49 38:56.1 7:47/M
44 Brenden Dorley Havertown PA 990 45 M 33 10 M 40-49 39:07.6 7:49/M
45 Paul Lockwood Kennett Square PA 1188 49 M 34 11 M 40-49 39:14.8 7:51/M
46 Lindsay Murray Quakertown PA 1098 32 F 12 1 F 30-39 39:15.0 7:51/M
47 Matthew Littenberg Baltimore MD 1073 23 M 35 5 M 20-29 39:33.0 7:55/M
48 Dustin Kuhlman Pittsburgh PA 1067 43 M 36 12 M 40-49 39:38.6 7:56/M
49 Nace Mullen philadelphia PA 1229 60 M 37 1 M 60-69 39:40.3 7:56/M
50 Brett Shafer Morgantown PA 1152 33 M 38 8 M 30-39 40:10.5 8:02/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Frances Black New york NY 944 27 F 13 5 F 20-29 40:35.4 8:07/M
52 Elizabeth Palko Wayne PA 1107 32 F 14 2 F 30-39 40:36.1 8:07/M
53 Kajan Gnanasakthy Succasunna NJ 1021 26 M 39 6 M 20-29 40:37.7 8:07/M
54 Anthony Lacroce Haddonfield NJ 1068 33 M 40 9 M 30-39 40:40.8 8:08/M
55 Robert Chambers Del Haven NJ 1184 55 M 41 5 M 50-59 40:50.0 8:10/M
56 Nicolette Juliana West Chester PA 1056 21 F 15 6 F 20-29 40:57.5 8:11/M
57 George Persin Bethlehem Pa PA 1118 51 M 42 6 M 50-59 41:05.3 8:13/M
58 James Alder West Chester PA 1210 53 M 43 7 M 50-59 41:07.6 8:13/M
59 Sarah Murphy Westfield NJ 1096 22 F 16 7 F 20-29 41:14.7 8:15/M
60 Rebecca Logan 1203 31 F 17 3 F 30-39 41:19.2 8:16/M
61 Stephanie Clark Lutherville MD 962 37 F 18 4 F 30-39 41:26.8 8:17/M
62 Bradley Dunn Lincroft NJ 992 50 M 44 8 M 50-59 41:30.8 8:18/M
63 Margaret E Pedersen Brick NJ 1111 22 F 19 8 F 20-29 41:33.1 8:19/M
64 Denya Miller 1222 40 F 20 4 F 40-49 41:33.5 8:19/M
65 Samantha Enck Manheim PA 1003 25 F 21 9 F 20-29 41:34.4 8:19/M
66 Chloe Lockwood Stone Harbor NJ 1187 13 F 22 1 F 0-14 41:46.2 8:21/M
67 Liza Helwig Montclair NJ 1036 37 F 23 5 F 30-39 41:52.1 8:22/M
68 Jim Sherry 1213 59 M 45 9 M 50-59 41:53.8 8:23/M
69 Becky Kennedy cape may courthouse NJ 1230 46 F 24 5 F 40-49 41:55.6 8:23/M
70 Margaret Jarocki Freehold NJ 1050 43 F 25 6 F 40-49 41:55.7 8:23/M
71 Cara Haid Chatham NJ 1029 38 F 26 6 F 30-39 41:58.1 8:24/M
72 Andrew Egan Hockessin DE 1000 31 M 46 10 M 30-39 41:59.5 8:24/M
73 Ryan Schaafsma Newtown Square PA 1145 16 M 47 5 M 15-19 42:00.3 8:24/M
74 Shannon Riskey Venetia PA 1136 32 F 27 7 F 30-39 42:14.7 8:27/M
75 Kelly Maher Newtown PA 1079 44 F 28 7 F 40-49 42:19.3 8:28/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Kerri Bruckner 1193 38 F 29 8 F 30-39 42:21.8 8:28/M
77 Charles Copeland Wilmington DE 965 54 M 48 10 M 50-59 42:24.2 8:29/M
78 Denise Juliana West Chester PA 1054 52 F 30 1 F 50-59 42:39.0 8:32/M
79 Kathleen Lukes 1221 38 F 31 9 F 30-39 42:40.5 8:32/M
80 Bobo Delaney chatham NJ 979 58 F 32 2 F 50-59 42:40.9 8:32/M
81 terry kelly stone harbor NJ 1215 54 M 49 11 M 50-59 42:45.8 8:33/M
82 Griffin Wagner Medfield MA 1173 16 M 50 6 M 15-19 42:51.3 8:34/M
83 Charlie Wagner Medfield MA 1172 49 M 51 13 M 40-49 42:52.3 8:34/M
84 Matt Windt 1207 38 M 52 11 M 30-39 42:55.2 8:35/M
85 Kate Higgins-Shea Belchertown MA 1039 39 F 33 10 F 30-39 42:59.1 8:36/M
86 Ellie Bennett Mountaintop PA 1185 20 F 34 10 F 20-29 43:02.9 8:36/M
87 Brian Leavey 1220 32 M 53 12 M 30-39 43:03.3 8:37/M
88 Brooke Minton Media PA 1191 36 F 35 11 F 30-39 43:05.7 8:37/M
89 Scott Cirella lindenwold NJ 961 55 M 54 12 M 50-59 43:09.2 8:38/M
90 George Myers rome GA 1099 57 M 55 13 M 50-59 43:14.5 8:39/M
91 Brighid Marquess Philadelphia PA 1082 32 F 36 12 F 30-39 43:26.6 8:41/M
92 Sophie DiMatteo Havertown PA 986 14 F 37 2 F 0-14 43:31.5 8:42/M
93 Sean Murphy Westfield NJ 1097 57 M 56 14 M 50-59 43:33.2 8:43/M
94 Daniel Klein MINNEAPOLIS MN 1057 33 M 57 13 M 30-39 43:33.5 8:43/M
95 Nino Aquino Cherry Hill NJ 934 32 M 58 14 M 30-39 43:37.8 8:43/M
96 Lou Dwyer Cape May Court House NJ 998 73 M 59 1 M 70-98 43:43.2 8:45/M
97 Kevin Ranford 1214 45 M 60 14 M 40-49 43:50.0 8:46/M
98 Harriett Blatney Wyndmoor PA 945 16 F 38 2 F 15-19 43:52.7 8:46/M
99 Lorraine Grassi Warrington PA 1026 41 F 39 8 F 40-49 43:59.2 8:48/M
100 David DiMatteo Havertown PA 985 45 M 61 15 M 40-49 44:02.1 8:48/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Rebecca Horn Stone Harbor NJ 1043 15 F 40 3 F 15-19 44:10.8 8:50/M
102 Greg Horn Stone Harbor NJ 1041 50 M 62 15 M 50-59 44:11.9 8:50/M
103 Jessica Ranford Beverly MA 1129 42 F 41 9 F 40-49 44:13.5 8:51/M
104 Carli Shelley Hoboken NJ 1153 38 F 42 13 F 30-39 44:34.7 8:55/M
105 Gabe Stahl Avalon NJ 1157 14 M 63 2 M 0-14 44:50.5 8:58/M
106 Mitch Herman stone harbor NJ 1038 62 M 64 2 M 60-69 45:00.9 9:00/M
107 Gregory Amorosso Northvale NJ 933 20 M 65 7 M 20-29 45:01.4 9:00/M
108 Pamela Pensabene Doylestown PA 1116 50 F 43 3 F 50-59 45:06.7 9:01/M
109 Matt Scaccia Lititz PA 1143 34 M 66 15 M 30-39 45:17.4 9:03/M
110 Nate Stahl Avalon NJ 1158 17 M 67 7 M 15-19 45:24.2 9:05/M
111 Tim Susanon 1219 54 M 68 16 M 50-59 45:30.4 9:06/M
112 Herb Townsend Ocean City NJ 1194 79 M 69 2 M 70-98 45:30.7 9:06/M
113 Scott Morgan 1224 45 M 70 16 M 40-49 45:35.6 9:07/M
114 Colleen Parker Garden City NY 1108 40 F 44 10 F 40-49 45:41.9 9:08/M
115 Kay Schwalm Kutztown PA 1148 51 F 45 4 F 50-59 45:42.2 9:08/M
116 warren seigendall 1196 16 M 71 8 M 15-19 45:45.7 9:09/M
117 Maxwell Schwabe 1195 14 M 72 3 M 0-14 45:45.8 9:09/M
118 Autumn Garges Coopersburg PA 1012 13 F 46 3 F 0-14 45:48.7 9:10/M
119 Jacqueline Thomas Metuchen NJ 1164 23 F 47 11 F 20-29 45:51.9 9:10/M
120 Dan McFadden KING OF PRUSSIA PA 1228 37 M 73 16 M 30-39 45:57.0 9:11/M
121 Anna Norton Collegeville PA 1102 52 F 48 5 F 50-59 46:05.0 9:13/M
122 Susan Barrall medford NJ 937 53 F 49 6 F 50-59 46:12.2 9:14/M
123 Caitlyn Errico Wantage NJ 1006 24 F 50 12 F 20-29 46:13.2 9:15/M
124 Carrie LaSpada West Hartford CT 1071 43 F 51 11 F 40-49 46:15.7 9:15/M
125 Heather Impriano Newtown Square PA 1049 43 F 52 12 F 40-49 46:16.7 9:15/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Kevin Caron Chatham Township NJ 956 48 M 74 17 M 40-49 46:18.5 9:16/M
127 Meghan Murphy Wayne PA 1094 37 F 53 14 F 30-39 46:41.9 9:20/M
128 Sean Lockwood Columbia MD 1074 43 M 75 18 M 40-49 46:57.1 9:23/M
129 Christopher Cavallaro Lafayette Hill PA 957 40 M 76 19 M 40-49 47:00.3 9:24/M
130 Jillian Hayden Mountain Top PA 1031 20 F 54 13 F 20-29 47:15.3 9:27/M
131 Robert Fendt haddonfield NJ 1009 61 M 77 3 M 60-69 47:33.4 9:31/M
132 Sarah Dunn Lincroft NJ 997 17 F 55 4 F 15-19 47:38.2 9:32/M
133 Jennifer Lucy 1199 30 F 56 15 F 30-39 47:38.2 9:32/M
134 Andra Garner Franklin Park NJ 1016 29 F 57 14 F 20-29 47:51.7 9:34/M
135 Brian Nymick 1198 50 M 78 17 M 50-59 47:53.8 9:35/M
136 Tara Collins Philadelphia PA 963 35 F 58 16 F 30-39 47:54.3 9:35/M
137 Erin Windt 1206 39 F 59 17 F 30-39 48:08.3 9:38/M
138 scott morgan chatham NJ 1225 10 M 79 4 M 0-14 48:14.6 9:39/M
139 Karla Gibbs PHILADELPHIA PA 1020 35 F 60 18 F 30-39 48:18.7 9:40/M
140 Matt Dunn Lincroft NJ 996 19 M 80 9 M 15-19 48:19.2 9:40/M
141 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 1182 14 F 61 4 F 0-14 48:22.9 9:40/M
142 Tara Davidson 1216 40 F 62 13 F 40-49 48:24.5 9:41/M
143 Keith Donmoyer Pottstown PA 988 55 M 81 18 M 50-59 48:27.4 9:41/M
144 Victoria DiMatteo Havertown PA 987 16 F 63 5 F 15-19 48:35.6 9:43/M
145 Katie Persin Bethlehem Pa PA 1120 19 F 64 6 F 15-19 48:58.2 9:48/M
146 Ricky Minjock morgantown PA 1090 66 M 82 4 M 60-69 49:01.0 9:48/M
147 Gregory Garner Franklin Park NJ 1017 33 M 83 17 M 30-39 49:02.2 9:48/M
148 Kelly Shiple Wilmington DE 1155 28 F 65 15 F 20-29 49:05.3 9:49/M
149 Bonnie Tress Wilmington DE 1070 28 F 66 16 F 20-29 49:05.6 9:49/M
150 Mary Beth Harrell Cape May Court House NJ 1030 58 F 67 7 F 50-59 49:08.0 9:50/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Meghan Tomlin Cape may court house NJ 1165 33 F 68 19 F 30-39 49:35.8 9:55/M
152 Jennifer Peacock Warminster PA 1110 42 F 69 14 F 40-49 49:52.2 9:58/M
153 Sherri Bhagat Egg Harbor TWP NJ 938 43 F 70 15 F 40-49 50:13.8 10:03/M
154 Rachel Mannion Conshohocken PA 1081 36 F 71 20 F 30-39 50:32.3 10:06/M
155 Shannon Magee Cherry Hill NJ 1078 49 F 72 16 F 40-49 50:34.4 10:07/M
156 Robert C Pedersen Sr Brick NJ 1113 55 M 84 19 M 50-59 50:37.7 10:07/M
157 Kathryn Mannion Conshohocken PA 1080 34 F 73 21 F 30-39 50:38.9 10:08/M
158 Dave Eng FORT LEE NJ 1004 34 M 85 18 M 30-39 50:52.0 10:10/M
159 Nancy Kovacevich Newtown PA 1062 53 F 74 8 F 50-59 50:54.7 10:11/M
160 Gail Walters Magnolia NJ 1174 43 F 75 17 F 40-49 51:01.1 10:12/M
161 Darby Crowding Cape May Court House NJ 969 21 F 76 17 F 20-29 51:05.9 10:13/M
162 Mary Crowding Cape May Court House NJ 970 45 F 77 18 F 40-49 51:06.4 10:13/M
163 Lauren Perpetua downingtown PA 1117 40 F 78 19 F 40-49 51:16.1 10:15/M
164 Jeff Quinn West chester PA 1227 41 M 86 20 M 40-49 51:16.3 10:15/M
165 Lucia Helmers Gladwyne PA 1035 15 F 79 7 F 15-19 51:27.9 10:17/M
166 Leo Helmers Gladwyne PA 1034 51 M 87 20 M 50-59 51:30.3 10:18/M
167 Megan Jarocki Freehold NJ 1051 17 F 80 8 F 15-19 51:42.7 10:20/M
168 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 1061 59 F 81 9 F 50-59 51:48.5 10:22/M
169 Ken Vyce Feeding Hills MA 1171 48 M 88 21 M 40-49 51:54.5 10:23/M
170 Karen Dunn Norristown PA 994 43 F 82 20 F 40-49 51:55.1 10:23/M
171 Angelo Ciccarelli East Amherst NY 960 41 M 89 22 M 40-49 52:09.5 10:26/M
172 Kathleen Ralls Lowell MA 1128 39 F 83 22 F 30-39 52:10.3 10:26/M
173 Robin Farley Wayne PA 1007 47 F 84 21 F 40-49 52:11.9 10:26/M
174 Abigail Dorley Havertown PA 989 18 F 85 9 F 15-19 52:15.0 10:27/M
175 Lori Schulte Cape May Court House NJ 1146 44 F 86 22 F 40-49 52:18.3 10:28/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Christie Baker Winnetka IL 935 39 F 87 23 F 30-39 52:21.8 10:28/M
177 Emily Stahl Avalon NJ 1156 46 F 88 23 F 40-49 52:30.2 10:30/M
178 Alexandra DiMarco Tappan NY 983 25 F 89 18 F 20-29 52:30.8 10:30/M
179 charles haub avalon NJ 1231 47 M 90 23 M 40-49 52:35.3 10:31/M
180 Sophia Haub Haverford PA 1232 15 F 90 10 F 15-19 52:35.5 10:31/M
181 FRANK PISON COPPELL TX 1125 45 M 91 24 M 40-49 52:45.5 10:33/M
182 Tim O'Shaughnessy West Chester PA 1105 54 M 92 21 M 50-59 53:48.0 10:46/M
183 Ron Noll Monmouth Junction NJ 1100 64 M 93 5 M 60-69 54:06.8 10:49/M
184 Brian Enger New Kent VA 1005 33 M 94 19 M 30-39 54:45.5 10:57/M
185 Melissa Stiavelli Macungie PA 1159 43 F 91 24 F 40-49 54:52.1 10:58/M
186 Morgan Klein Minneapolis MN 1058 35 F 92 24 F 30-39 55:03.6 11:01/M
187 Maureen Gaspari Riverton NJ 1018 36 F 93 25 F 30-39 55:27.8 11:05/M
188 Susan Biscanti Sinking Spring PA 940 52 F 94 10 F 50-59 55:28.1 11:06/M
189 Michael Gaspari Riverton NJ 1019 36 M 95 20 M 30-39 55:28.7 11:06/M
190 Emma Schaafsma Newtown Square PA 1144 22 F 95 19 F 20-29 55:57.3 11:11/M
191 Miles Stefford 1204 9 M 96 5 M 0-14 56:23.8 11:17/M
192 Noel Hedgecock West Chester PA 1033 41 M 97 25 M 40-49 56:24.7 11:17/M
193 Steve Polaha West Chester PA 1127 69 M 98 6 M 60-69 56:24.9 11:17/M
194 Ian Singer 1205 13 M 99 6 M 0-14 56:25.1 11:17/M
195 Kathi Schutte-DiArenzo Cherry Hill NJ 1147 56 F 96 11 F 50-59 56:34.7 11:19/M
196 Felicia Rivera Brigantine NJ 1137 36 F 97 26 F 30-39 57:29.7 11:30/M
197 Frank Paladino Latham NY 1106 56 M 100 22 M 50-59 57:30.0 11:30/M
198 Ken Richman Wellesley MA 1133 50 M 101 23 M 50-59 57:37.9 11:31/M
199 Anson Richman Wellesley MA 1131 11 M 102 7 M 0-14 58:04.7 11:37/M
200 Stephen Schwartz Malvern PA 1150 62 M 103 7 M 60-69 58:19.7 11:40/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Laura Schwartz Malvern PA 1149 26 F 98 20 F 20-29 58:20.2 11:40/M
202 Anthony Samartino wildwood crest NJ 1142 61 M 104 8 M 60-69 59:00.8 11:48/M
203 Katharine Flowers Hamilton NJ 1010 37 F 99 27 F 30-39 59:53.4 11:59/M
204 Paul Green 1217 66 M 105 9 M 60-69 59:54.6 11:59/M
205 Joseph Rivera Egg Harbor Township NJ 1138 42 M 106 26 M 40-49 1:00:55.2 12:11/M
206 Andy Ballard Florence KY 936 41 M 107 27 M 40-49 1:01:32.1 12:18/M
207 Jennifer Weisman Florence KY 1175 25 F 100 21 F 20-29 1:01:32.9 12:18/M
208 Joss Richman Wellesley MA 1132 11 M 108 8 M 0-14 1:01:53.0 12:23/M
209 Caroline Egan GArden City NY 1001 14 F 101 5 F 0-14 1:02:58.0 12:36/M
210 Lisa Rose Johnson Northfield NJ 1053 40 F 102 25 F 40-49 1:05:10.8 13:02/M
211 Joseph Gomba Mountain top PA 1025 54 M 109 24 M 50-59 1:07:02.3 13:24/M
212 Alicia Gomba Mountain top PA 1024 45 F 103 26 F 40-49 1:07:03.1 13:25/M
213 Leslie Richman Wellesley MA 1134 49 F 104 27 F 40-49 1:07:34.8 13:31/M
214 Elizabeth Vogelsong Philadelphia PA 1168 33 F 105 28 F 30-39 1:07:52.3 13:34/M
215 Megann Hedgecock West Chester PA 1032 41 F 106 28 F 40-49 1:10:31.0 14:06/M
216 Diane Amorosso Northvale NJ 932 58 F 107 12 F 50-59 1:21:28.0 16:18/M
217 Lorelie DiMarco Tappan NY 984 52 F 108 13 F 50-59 1:21:32.0 16:18/M
 
Top  

1 Mile

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Greg Zesinger 544 42 M 1 1 M 0-99 7:25.1 7:25/M
2 Maddison Laurence 547 8 F 1 1 F 0-99 8:22.4 8:22/M
3 Alex DiPietro Avalon NJ 531 12 M 2 2 M 0-99 8:25.9 8:25/M
4 Nora Blatney 546 13 F 2 2 F 0-99 8:26.9 8:26/M
5 Christina Lee Chesterbrook PA 537 15 F 3 3 F 0-99 8:34.6 8:34/M
6 Chris Blatney 545 48 M 3 3 M 0-99 8:34.8 8:34/M
7 Charlotte Wagner Medfield MA 541 11 F 4 4 F 0-99 9:01.1 9:01/M
8 Courtney Windt 543 9 F 5 5 F 0-99 9:13.1 9:13/M
9 Matt Baker Winnetka IL 527 41 M 4 4 M 0-99 9:27.0 9:27/M
10 Shawn Busolits Ewing Township NJ 530 28 M 5 5 M 0-99 10:04.1 10:04/M
11 Spencer DiPietro Avalon NJ 534 9 M 6 6 M 0-99 10:08.2 10:08/M
12 Denine DiPietro Avalon NJ 532 44 F 6 6 F 0-99 10:09.0 10:09/M
13 Nino DiPietro Avalon NJ 533 49 M 7 7 M 0-99 10:09.5 10:09/M
14 Theresa Mink Ewing Township NJ 539 28 F 7 7 F 0-99 10:10.8 10:10/M
15 Katie Baker Winnetka IL 526 10 F 8 8 F 0-99 10:23.9 10:23/M
16 Molly Wagner Medfield MA 542 18 F 9 9 F 0-99 10:24.8 10:24/M
17 Robert Soha Allentown PA 540 53 M 8 8 M 0-99 12:21.6 12:21/M
18 Gabrielle Glenn Villanova PA 535 24 F 10 10 F 0-99 15:18.0 15:18/M
19 Kristen Marotta Villanova PA 538 27 F 11 11 F 0-99 15:21.4 15:21/M
20 Jill Busolits Allentown PA 528 25 F 12 12 F 0-99 15:21.5 15:21/M
21 Lisa Konawel Mullica Hill NJ 536 20 F 13 13 F 0-99 16:19.8 16:19/M
22 Nanette Busolits Allentown PA 529 57 F 14 14 F 0-99 16:42.7 16:42/M