2017 Harbor Hustle 5K

5K

Age Group Results

July 02, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

Top

Male Overall Finish Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Crits                        north wales  PA      2807   27        1        15:29.1      5:00/M
       2    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ           2492   31        2        15:33.1      5:01/M
       3    sean clark                        philadelphia  PA     2798   31        3        15:44.1      5:05/M
Top

Female Overall Finish Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jenna Robeson                     Randolph  NJ         2733   32       17        18:44.5      6:03/M
       2    Elizabeth McDonald                Bryn Mawr  PA        2391   23       18        19:08.8      6:10/M
       3    Jamie Panzer                      Wynnewood  PA        2750   37       22        19:50.9      6:24/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Hymans                      ANNANDALE  VA        2071   12       19        19:21.7      6:15/M
       2    Anthony Depedro                   Chalfont  PA         2214   11       94        22:57.8      7:24/M
       3    Connor Engle                      Dillsburg  PA        2231   11      117        23:34.5      7:36/M
       4    Quinn Mulhern                     New Milford  CT      2668   10      141        23:59.9      7:44/M
       5    miec yada                         pennington  NJ       2754   9       145        24:07.3      7:47/M
       6    Cooper Groat                      Fayetteville  NY     2288   12      163        24:31.9      7:55/M
       7    Nicky Depedro                     Chalfont  PA         2215   10      165        24:36.6      7:56/M
       8    Luke McEvoy                       Allentown  PA        2394    9      170        24:45.9      7:59/M
       9    Logan McEvoy                      Allentown  PA        2393    9      171        24:46.1      7:59/M
      10    James Rowley                      Newtown Square  PA   2096   12      184        25:03.7      8:05/M
      11    Joseph Agresta                    Lexington  MA        2150   12      188        25:11.4      8:07/M
      12    steve mullen jr.                  Glenmoore  PA        2801   12      198        25:27.7      8:13/M
      13    aj yadamiec                       pennington  NJ       2756   10      199        25:28.7      8:13/M
      14    kyle yadamiec                     pennington  NJ       2755   9       200        25:29.1      8:13/M
      15    Sutton Warmkessel                 Portland  OR         2562   11      224        26:02.5      8:24/M
      16    Christopher Park                  Allentown  PA        2625    8      267        27:06.1      8:45/M
      17    Teagan Malcom                     Lyons  CO            2790   10      271        27:09.4      8:45/M
      18    Oliver Deighton                   Bethesda  MD         2209    7      283        27:18.6      8:48/M
      19    Matthew Ferreri                   Hyde Park  NY        2245   12      288        27:25.0      8:51/M
      20    Shane Rosa                        Swedesboro  NJ       2482    7      301        27:44.1      8:57/M
      21    Kyle McCarty                      Spring Grove  PA     2383    9      303        27:44.6      8:57/M
      22    Nate Clarke                       Malvern  PA          2123   12      326        28:20.7      9:08/M
      23    Patrick Giroux                    Spirit Lake  ID      2065   11      382        29:33.4      9:32/M
      24    Aidan Portelli                    Cumming  GA          2452   12      408        30:21.7      9:47/M
      25    Nathan Grew                       Mechanicsburg  PA    2287   10      425        30:50.9      9:57/M
      26    Paul Agresta                      Lexington  MA        2151   10      445        31:22.2     10:07/M
      27    Hutch Rhyne                       Haddonfield  NJ      2094   10      452        31:31.0     10:10/M
      28    William Jackson                   Austin  TX           2320   11      524        34:59.3     11:17/M
      29    Carter Smith                      Fleetwood  PA        2511   10      557        36:41.7     11:50/M
      30    Liam Janschka                     Villanova  PA        2321   12      559        36:55.0     11:55/M
      31    Ryan Wanner                       Newtown Square  PA   2559    8      566        37:01.0     11:56/M
      32    Hudson Groat                      Fayetteville  NY     2289   10      595        39:41.0     12:48/M
      33    Flynn Fuller                      Mechanicsburg  PA    2262   10      598        39:57.9     12:53/M
      34    Matthew Park                      Allentown  PA        2672   12      602        40:12.0     12:58/M
      35    Joe Montis                        Slidell  LA          2663   12      620        42:16.7     13:38/M
      36    Ryan Dorfler                      Glen Rock  NJ        2647    6      621        42:18.3     13:39/M
      37    Drew Robine                       Mercer Island  WA    2676   10      628        42:47.7     13:48/M
      38    Dimos Maroulis                    Morristown  NJ       2375    9      640        45:59.7     14:50/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Natalie Kairis                    Sinking Spring  PA   2325   11      120        23:39.7      7:38/M
       2    Sarah Hymans                      ANNANDALE  VA        2072   10      129        23:47.0      7:40/M
       3    kalliope mullen                   glenmoore  PA        2803   12      429        30:55.8      9:58/M
       4    Christina Decristofor             Sicklerville  NJ     2208    1      454        31:33.1     10:11/M
       5    Gia Barlow                        Chattanooga  TN      2156    9      455        31:35.4     10:11/M
       6    Caitlin Portelli                  Cumming  GA          2453   10      472        32:00.6     10:19/M
       7    Madeline Rose                     Wantagh  NY          2486   11      547        36:04.3     11:38/M
       8    sydney waner                                           2804   10      567        37:04.0     11:57/M
       9    Sloane Fox                        Portland  ME         2256   12      612        41:29.6     13:23/M
      10    Caelan Robine                     Mercer Island  WA    2675   10      622        42:26.5     13:41/M
      11    Maeve Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ        2646    8      626        42:46.6     13:48/M
      12    Cara Moskalski                    Galloway  NJ         2417    0      631        43:08.1     13:55/M
      13    Catherine Fitzhenry               Stone harbor  NJ     2597   10      643        46:30.1     15:00/M
      14    Amelia Yocum                      Carlisle  PA         2590    5      662      1:00:17.3     19:27/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Clarke                       Malvern  PA          2121   17        9        17:50.1      5:45/M
       2    andrew sullivan                   hummelstown  PA      2741   17       10        18:04.5      5:50/M
       3    Cole Sands                        Pipersville  PA      2491   16       12        18:22.1      5:55/M
       4    Cade Sands                        Pipersville  PA      2490   16       13        18:22.9      5:55/M
       5    aidan norris                      avalon  NJ           2822   16       15        18:31.3      5:58/M
       6    mark suminski                     hershey  PA          2742   16       21        19:47.1      6:23/M
       7    jack brodish                      avalon  NJ           2738   16       27        20:15.5      6:32/M
       8    Matthew Funk                      Bel Air  MD          2264   16       33        20:33.8      6:38/M
       9    Will Marston                      Pipersville  PA      2378   15       37        20:47.4      6:42/M
      10    Jackson Smith                     Fleetwood  PA        2513   14       38        20:49.4      6:43/M
      11    daniel parreca                                         2795   15       40        21:02.1      6:47/M
      12    Christian Kruse                   New Hope  PA         2336   15       42        21:04.5      6:48/M
      13    william halbert                   harrisburg  PA       2793   15       43        21:08.9      6:49/M
      14    Luke Hinsman                      Dublin`  OH          2655   15       44        21:10.3      6:50/M
      15    Raymond Truex IV                  Ephrata  PA          2549   15       49        21:21.4      6:53/M
      16    Gavin Abel                        Palo Alto  CA        2143   13       55        21:35.4      6:58/M
      17    Brendan Callahan                  Tyngsboro  MA        2637   14       62        21:57.8      7:05/M
      18    Justin Rhyne                      Haddonfield  NJ      2093   13       63        21:58.2      7:05/M
      19    Wally Lawless                     Avalon  NJ           2611   17       71        22:21.3      7:13/M
      20    charli croasdale                  dallas  TX           2728   17       74        22:34.6      7:17/M
      21    Timothy McManus                   Philadelphia  PA     2621   13       81        22:41.6      7:19/M
      22    conner brodish                    avalon  NJ           2739   14       86        22:47.3      7:21/M
      23    Graydon Abel                      Palo Alto  CA        2145   13       91        22:54.2      7:23/M
      24    Tom Warner                        USA  OH              2566   13      107        23:21.0      7:32/M
      25    Charlie Dougherty                 washington crossing  2226   13      135        23:56.6      7:43/M
      26    Joshua Ramagano                   Avondale  PA         2466   17      140        23:59.4      7:44/M
      27    Sean McGahan                      Ramsey  NJ           2399   15      147        24:08.4      7:47/M
      28    matthew kooken                    north andover  MA    2736   13      154        24:19.4      7:51/M
      29    Eli McClelland                    Owensboro  KY        2386   13      166        24:41.6      7:58/M
      30    Sean McManus                      Lansdale  PA         2620   13      181        25:01.3      8:04/M
      31    henry cohen                       avalon  NJ           2816   13      189        25:12.0      8:08/M
      32    Kyle Bergeron                     Shelburne  VT        2111   16      190        25:12.3      8:08/M
      33    steven wynne                      lansdale  PA         2823   15      196        25:21.8      8:11/M
      34    Cullen Mulhern                    New Milford  CT      2667   14      202        25:35.6      8:15/M
      35    win hill                          narberth  PA         2730   13      254        26:50.6      8:39/M
      36    Cooper Lutz                       Reading  PA          2659   16      262        27:01.5      8:43/M
      37    max collins                       west chester  PA     2821   16      318        28:06.0      9:04/M
      38    Gavin Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ        2645   13      392        29:55.5      9:39/M
      39    Christian Brown                   Exton  PA            2176   13      456        31:36.1     10:12/M
      40    Nathan Szpak                      WEST NEWTON  MA      2533   13      560        36:55.2     11:55/M
      41    Andrew Jackson                    Austin  TX           2316   15      585        38:22.7     12:23/M
      42    Ryan Ricciardo                    Newark  OH           2472   13      636        44:49.3     14:27/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ally Clarke                       Malvern  PA          2122   15       25        20:02.3      6:28/M
       2    carly rockwell                    fort collins  CO     2781   16       78        22:39.1      7:18/M
       3    Emma McMahan                      Shelburne  VT        2619   16       83        22:42.3      7:19/M
       4    Meghan Mitchell                   Newtown Square  PA   2088   14      104        23:15.6      7:30/M
       5    Allie Engle                       Dillsburg  PA        2230   13      119        23:39.1      7:38/M
       6    Jordyn Gavini                     Middletown  NJ       2268   13      138        23:58.8      7:44/M
       7    Chloe Lockwood                    Stone Harbor  NJ     2076   13      157        24:26.1      7:53/M
       8    Skylar Lingo                      Stone Harbor  NJ     2355   15      206        25:38.0      8:16/M
       9    Julianna Rose                     Wantagh  NY          2484   13      214        25:47.3      8:19/M
      10    Kaila Lingo                       Stone Harbor  NJ     2354   15      215        25:48.2      8:19/M
      11    Katherine Pasquale                Malvern  PA          2440   16      233        26:17.2      8:29/M
      12    Belle McHugh                      Berwyn  PA           2083   16      234        26:18.4      8:29/M
      13    Lindsey Barnes                    berwyn  PA           2159   16      246        26:39.5      8:36/M
      14    Lily Dineen                       Doylestown  PA       2130   15      285        27:22.1      8:50/M
      15    Elle Werner                       Hellertown  PA       2634   17      286        27:22.7      8:50/M
      16    Mackenzie Pasquarella             Ft. Washington  PA   2627   16      291        27:27.7      8:51/M
      17    Elizabeth Herr                    Summit  NJ           2069   15      331        28:28.4      9:11/M
      18    Liv Navarrete                     Eagleville  PA       2424   13      347        28:46.5      9:17/M
      19    Joanna Helm                       Reading  PA          2654   16      355        28:56.6      9:20/M
      20    Natalie Schooley                  Cherry hill  NJ      2496   14      360        29:04.2      9:23/M
      21    Kate Grauer                       Newtow Square  PA    2282   14      367        29:15.1      9:26/M
      22    faith register                    malvern  PA          2820   15      427        30:53.2      9:58/M
      23    arya newingham                    washington  DC       2766   13      433        31:11.9     10:04/M
      24    Katrina Loftus                    West Chester  PA     2080   13      436        31:14.5     10:05/M
      25    Eva Lesutis                       Stone harbor  NJ     2613   13      450        31:28.5     10:09/M
      26    mckenzie milstead                 abington  MD         2758   14      498        33:25.7     10:47/M
      27    Lindsey Adamou                    New Milford  CT      2148   15      504        33:39.4     10:51/M
      28    Lauren Baxter                     New Milford  CT      2161   15      505        33:39.9     10:51/M
      29    Lindsay Goldschmidt               Wayne  PA            2275   15      509        33:55.5     10:56/M
      30    ella cressler                     mechanicsburg  PA    2745   15      517        34:27.2     11:07/M
      31    Sloane Warmkessel                 Portland  OR         2561   13      549        36:08.2     11:39/M
      32    Emma Malone                       West Chester  PA     2368   16      633        43:10.6     13:55/M
      33    Nora Goldsmith                    Bethesda  MD         2277   13      653        51:36.8     16:39/M
      34    Maya Rogers                       Los ALamos  NM       2480   15      654        51:38.5     16:39/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Will Sponaugle                    Hershey  PA          2522   20        4        16:08.7      5:12/M
       2    Zan McClelland                    Owensboro  KY        2389   19        8        17:33.8      5:40/M
       3    Zachary Warren                    Sicklerville  NJ     2568   20       23        19:53.9      6:25/M
       4    Matthew Connolly                  Audubon  PA          2200   19       30        20:25.1      6:35/M
       5    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA           2457   19       54        21:35.3      6:58/M
       6    Paul Owens                        Villanova  PA        2434   18       60        21:48.7      7:02/M
       7    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA     2438   20       84        22:43.1      7:20/M
       8    Bradley Herman                    stone harbor  NJ     2306   22      111        23:26.8      7:34/M
       9    Ziggy Lawless                     Avalon  NJ           2608   18      113        23:27.0      7:34/M
      10    Dan Egan                          West Chester  PA     2133   21      123        23:41.8      7:38/M
      11    blake lutz                        reading  PA          2818   21      144        24:07.3      7:47/M
      12    Kevin Haggerty                    Stone Harbor  NJ     2600   20      158        24:27.9      7:53/M
      13    Chris Homburger                   New york  NY         2656   23      179        25:00.5      8:04/M
      14    peter mcbride                     sewell  NJ           2773   21      235        26:19.0      8:29/M
      15    Philip Lockwood                   Beaverdam  VA        2358   20      311        27:57.1      9:01/M
      16    alex boyd                         nashville  TN        2808   23      319        28:06.4      9:04/M
      17    kiefer bachmann                   ridgewood  NJ        2794   20      324        28:10.8      9:05/M
      18    Paul Haggerty Jr.                 Stone Harbor  NJ     2067   23      359        29:03.8      9:22/M
      19    Luke Stitzinger                   Hatfield  PA         2528   22      398        30:05.9      9:42/M
      20    Andrew Winkles                    Sewell  NJ           2576   22      534        35:29.4     11:27/M
      21    Devan Szpak                       WEST NEWTON  MA      2532   18      655        52:47.2     17:02/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Lemon                       Mifflinburg  PA      2349   20       51        21:30.7      6:56/M
       2    shannon skeoch                    Vernon Hills  IL     2724   18       53        21:34.2      6:57/M
       3    Erinn McGahan                     Ramsey  NJ           2397   18       56        21:36.3      6:58/M
       4    Meghan Morris                     New york  NY         2665   23       72        22:21.6      7:13/M
       5    Catherine Ferreri                 Hyde Park  NY        2243   22       79        22:39.2      7:18/M
       6    Lagoona Lawless                   Avalon  NJ           2609   20       95        22:58.5      7:25/M
       7    Emily Ferreri                     Hyde Park  NY        2244   20       99        23:05.8      7:27/M
       8    Anna Lockwood                     Lone Tree  CO        2357   23      105        23:15.7      7:30/M
       9    Elizabeth Canavan                 Bridgewater  NJ      2187   23      109        23:25.5      7:33/M
      10    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ           2070   19      169        24:44.9      7:59/M
      11    Caroline McClelland               Owensboro  KY        2384   21      177        24:57.7      8:03/M
      12    Peyton Jackson                    Mechanicsburg  PA    2606   18      195        25:18.3      8:10/M
      13    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA  2116   24      212        25:42.5      8:17/M
      14    Shoobie Lawless                   Avalon  NJ           2607   19      217        25:52.0      8:21/M
      15    Camille Franklin                  Mount Laurel  NJ     2257   20      219        25:55.3      8:22/M
      16    Tabitha Loftus                    West Chester  PA     2079   20      229        26:09.6      8:26/M
      17    Alison Wigand                     North Wildwood  NJ   2574   23      236        26:20.3      8:30/M
      18    Reilly Fletcher                   Avalon  NJ           2648   18      243        26:30.3      8:33/M
      19    nicole morris                     pottstown  PA        2753   24      248        26:42.6      8:37/M
      20    Grace Finkbiner                   New York  NY         2248   23      265        27:03.7      8:44/M
      21    Sloane Hauck                      Lancaster  PA        2788   20      290        27:27.5      8:51/M
      22    Diana Sandmeyer                   Ambler  PA           2098   24      297        27:36.7      8:54/M
      23    Rebecca Koch                      Phoenixville  PA     2332   22      304        27:44.7      8:57/M
      24    Ashley Stein                      York  PA             2524   18      349        28:49.6      9:18/M
      25    Kristy Grauer                     Newtow Square  PA    2283   19      370        29:15.5      9:26/M
      26    MaryScott McClelland              Owensboro  KY        2388   18      374        29:21.6      9:28/M
      27    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA      2004   20      401        30:16.9      9:46/M
      28    Sarah Wells                       Langhrone  PA        2107   20      403        30:18.3      9:46/M
      29    Jenna Bush                        Lititz  PA           2016   20      432        31:09.3     10:03/M
      30    Katie Freedman                    Stone Harbor  NJ     2782   24      448        31:23.4     10:07/M
      31    jennifer lally                    egg harbor township  2789   23      460        31:38.3     10:12/M
      32    Briana Lemon                      Mifflinburg  PA      2347   24      473        32:04.1     10:21/M
      33    Emily McQueen                     Bryn Athyn  PA       2403   22      491        32:51.9     10:36/M
      34    Alex Paulus                       Chester Springs  PA  2443   24      496        33:14.3     10:43/M
      35    Lauren Shaffer                    Gettysburg  PA       2504   22      536        35:33.5     11:28/M
      36    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA            2274   18      571        37:21.8     12:03/M
      37    Amanda Jackson                    Austin  TX           2315   18      611        41:11.7     13:17/M
      38    Allie Malone                      West Chester  PA     2367   19      634        43:11.4     13:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Stauffer                    Brookline  MA        2103   27       16        18:42.4      6:02/M
       2    Alec Zogas                        Austin  TX           2596   29       48        21:18.4      6:52/M
       3    Derek Quinn                       Stone Harbor  NJ     2825   25       65        22:08.6      7:08/M
       4    Zachary Brooks                    Williamstown  NJ     2175   25       70        22:17.1      7:11/M
       5    alex freedman                     Stone Harbor  NJ     2783   27       75        22:35.8      7:17/M
       6    Christopher Myers                 Philadelphia  PA     2422   25      112        23:26.9      7:34/M
       7    Ethan Clarkson                    Cambridge  MA        2196   25      121        23:40.2      7:38/M
       8    Jonathan Yasik                    Landenberg  PA       2589   29      130        23:47.6      7:40/M
       9    Tim Lynch                         New York  NY         2363   25      162        24:31.5      7:55/M
      10    Russ Clark                        Stone harbor  NJ     2193   27      203        25:37.0      8:16/M
      11    Alan Matusiewicz                  Wayne  NJ            2379   29      209        25:39.3      8:16/M
      12    Stephen Simmons                   Fort mill  SC        2509   28      263        27:01.7      8:43/M
      13    Stephen Kent                      Stone harbor nj  NJ  2328   25      277        27:15.1      8:47/M
      14    Mark Graney                       Stone harbor  NJ     2652   27      287        27:24.2      8:50/M
      15    Benjamin Clarkson                 Baltimore  MD        2195   25      309        27:50.7      8:59/M
      16    Thomas Lockwood                   Portsmouth  VA       2359   25      315        28:02.7      9:03/M
      17    David Rosenblatt                  Bryn Athyn  PA       2487   27      317        28:05.0      9:04/M
      18    Jim Shannon                       Avalon  NJ           2505   29      336        28:32.7      9:12/M
      19    Robert Casilli                    Astoria  NY          2638   27      356        28:57.7      9:20/M
      20    Benjamin LaManna                  Reading  PA          2341   27      466        31:44.5     10:14/M
      21    Abraham Levkoy                    Swissvale  PA        2351   27      540        35:43.8     11:31/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Jane Egan                    Washington  DC       2134   28       35        20:44.4      6:41/M
       2    Annie Fritz                       Philadelphia  PA     2260   28       57        21:38.1      6:59/M
       3    Melanie Quintans                  Boothwyn  PA         2674   27       67        22:11.9      7:09/M
       4    Chelsea Tucker                    Baltimore  MD        2553   25      115        23:28.6      7:34/M
       5    Tara Sones                        Woodbine  MD         2518   27      131        23:53.8      7:42/M
       6    Lindsay Sandmeyer                 Brookline  MA        2097   27      139        23:59.4      7:44/M
       7    Hope Scott                        Wayne  NJ            2502   27      207        25:38.5      8:16/M
       8    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA     2679   28      210        25:41.4      8:17/M
       9    Amy Porambo                       Philadelphia  PA     2449   29      211        25:42.2      8:17/M
      10    Jillian Botelho                   Southington  CT      2165   27      240        26:25.4      8:31/M
      11    Stephanie Sones                   Woodbine  MD         2517   28      261        27:01.0      8:43/M
      12    Sarah Dobroskey                   Reading  PA          2223   26      266        27:03.9      8:44/M
      13    Meghan McKeown                    Malvern  PA          2084   29      295        27:36.3      8:54/M
      14    Lauren Bezmen                     Winchester  VA       2009   25      299        27:39.5      8:55/M
      15    Rachel Boyd                       Baltimore  MD        2168   25      307        27:49.7      8:58/M
      16    Amanda Simmons                    Fort mill  SC        2508   26      308        27:50.4      8:59/M
      17    Colleen Boyle                     Stone harbor nj  NJ  2169   26      312        28:00.2      9:02/M
      18    Betsy Clark                       Stone harbor  NJ     2192   28      320        28:06.5      9:04/M
      19    Christie Haggerty                 Stone Harbor  NJ     2066   25      325        28:20.7      9:08/M
      20    Lexi Tocci                        Avalon  NJ           2540   26      337        28:33.6      9:13/M
      21    Jacqueline Chiofalo               Astoria  NY          2639   26      458        31:37.0     10:12/M
      22    Britany LaManna                   Reading  PA          2342   27      464        31:42.6     10:14/M
      23    Brenna Bourie                     Baltimore  MD        2166   25      465        31:42.8     10:14/M
      24    Morgan Dever                      NY  NY               2219   29      467        31:45.1     10:15/M
      25    Alex Faccenda                     Harleysville  PA     2236   25      469        31:46.7     10:15/M
      26    Brooke McQueen                    Bryn Athyn  PA       2402   28      488        32:50.1     10:35/M
      27    Danielle Dever                    Villas  NJ           2216   28      489        32:51.6     10:36/M
      28    Kaitlyn Winkles                   Sewell  NJ           2581   25      510        33:59.1     10:58/M
      29    Sami Ramagano                     Philadelphia  PA     2467   25      515        34:19.5     11:04/M
      30    Liz Allwes                        Pittsburgh  PA       2153   27      555        36:23.0     11:44/M
      31    Yasmin Salehizadeh                Potomac  MD          2628   29      561        36:56.3     11:55/M
      32    Kathryn Brown                     newtown  PA          2179   26      562        36:57.5     11:55/M
      33    Alicia Cargiulo                   Fairfax Station  VA  2188   28      596        39:53.1     12:52/M
      34    Kristina Lally                    Astoria  NY          2074   25      619        42:12.2     13:37/M
      35    ellen levkay                      sewickley  PA        2779   25      648        48:25.6     15:37/M
      36    Morgan Farrell                    Lafayette Hill  PA   2135   25      652        50:34.8     16:19/M
      37    Elyse Faccenda                    Philadelphia  PA     2238   29      656        52:48.1     17:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    jack braconnier                   philadelphia  PA     2747   31        5        16:52.8      5:26/M
       2    yuri horwitz                      washington  DC       2824   38        6        16:58.6      5:28/M
       3    James Bogan                       Morrisville  PA      2015   36       14        18:24.0      5:56/M
       4    Andrew Marrocco                   Winchester  VA       2082   36       24        20:01.3      6:27/M
       5    Timothy Moskalski                 Washington  DC       2418   35       26        20:09.3      6:30/M
       6    Timothy Murray                    Quakertown  PA       2421   33       32        20:29.7      6:36/M
       7    Erik Ness                         Haddonfield  NJ      2425   32       36        20:44.5      6:41/M
       8    Bryan Hilton                      Dillon  CO           2310   30       45        21:12.2      6:50/M
       9    Kyle Minor                        Burke  VA            2087   31       46        21:15.3      6:51/M
      10    Daniel Layo                       Boston  MA           2658   31       50        21:21.7      6:53/M
      11    Matt Przydzial                    Burke  VA            2461   32       52        21:33.4      6:57/M
      12    Daniel Hanrahan                   Audubon  PA          2297   36       61        21:50.1      7:03/M
      13    Joseph Jesiolowski                Philadelphia  PA     2323   34       69        22:12.4      7:10/M
      14    Zachary Smith                     Villas  NJ           2514   30       77        22:38.9      7:18/M
      15    tom grady                         philadelphia  PA     2774   32       82        22:41.7      7:19/M
      16    Jeremy Hamilton                   Evergreen  CO        2293   34       88        22:49.6      7:22/M
      17    Joe Kochenour                     York  PA             2333   34       92        22:54.7      7:23/M
      18    Brian Miller                      Malvern  PA          2086   36       96        22:59.7      7:25/M
      19    Bob McEntee                       Medford Lakes  NJ    2661   36      108        23:24.0      7:33/M
      20    Jeffrey Glahn                     Malvern  PA          2270   39      118        23:35.2      7:36/M
      21    Anthony DePalma                   Nutley  NJ           2128   34      122        23:40.7      7:38/M
      22    Brandon Laudermilch               Havertown  PA        2343   32      125        23:43.6      7:39/M
      23    Joshua Weikert                    Collegeville  PA     2570   39      126        23:43.9      7:39/M
      24    Andrew Trostle                    Annapolis  MD        2545   32      127        23:44.6      7:39/M
      25    PATRICK MORRISSEY                 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA   2666   38      134        23:55.3      7:43/M
      26    Chris Renzi                       Malta  NY            2470   35      150        24:16.9      7:50/M
      27    Matthew Lawton                    Ellicott City  MD    2345   34      152        24:17.2      7:50/M
      28    chris sanders                     avalon  NJ           2767   31      153        24:18.0      7:50/M
      29    James Gallagher                   Folsom  PA           2265   36      155        24:22.2      7:52/M
      30    THOMAS DEVINE                     WATERTOWN  MA        2220   37      161        24:31.0      7:55/M
      31    Ryan Boyd                         Oakland  NJ          2737   38      192        25:15.2      8:09/M
      32    Jeffrey Bertinetti                Glen Head  NY        2162   36      223        26:02.3      8:24/M
      33    Dan McFadden                      KING OF PRUSSIA  PA  2396   37      226        26:05.3      8:25/M
      34    Edward Portelli                   Little Silver  NJ    2455   39      230        26:13.0      8:27/M
      35    Dave Stachura                     Natick  MA           2629   37      231        26:14.7      8:28/M
      36    John Garcia                       verona  NJ           2266   37      241        26:26.1      8:32/M
      37    Frank Yocum                       Carlisle  PA         2592   39      245        26:34.1      8:34/M
      38    David Glaser                      Washington  DC       2271   32      250        26:43.8      8:37/M
      39    Michael McNamee                   Ridley Park  PA      2401   32      273        27:11.5      8:46/M
      40    ted seemuller                     mount laurel  NJ     2813   35      274        27:11.9      8:46/M
      41    Tim Sorrentino                    Sewell  NJ           2101   37      294        27:34.9      8:54/M
      42    Kevin McCarty                     Spring Grove  PA     2382   38      302        27:44.6      8:57/M
      43    Daniel Rosa                       Swedesboro  NJ       2481   38      305        27:45.0      8:57/M
      44    Dave Eng                          FORT LEE  NJ         2229   34      306        27:47.3      8:58/M
      45    Eric Todd                         Bordentown  NJ       2542   37      330        28:27.5      9:11/M
      46    Tim Loehr                         Cohasset  MA         2077   30      338        28:36.2      9:14/M
      47    William Hauf                      Stone Harbor  NJ     2304   39      393        29:56.6      9:39/M
      48    Greg Stachura                     Canandaigua  NY      2523   34      394        29:59.1      9:40/M
      49    Jesus Vasquez                     Glenside  PA         2555   38      400        30:12.8      9:45/M
      50    MATTHEW MINCIELI                  Hingham  MA          2409   39      470        31:53.8     10:17/M
      51    Joshua Hannon                     Clifton Heights  PA  2653   35      485        32:41.3     10:33/M
      52    Jon Schilling                     Phoenixville  PA     2494   31      487        32:49.8     10:35/M
      53    Mark Kuchler                                           2799   37      490        32:51.8     10:36/M
      54    Jon DeLong                        Lancaster  PA        2211   36      495        33:10.9     10:42/M
      55    Kevin Kuper                       Glen Ridge  NJ       2339   37      506        33:50.0     10:55/M
      56    justin schell                     Pittsburgh  PA       2735   38      518        34:30.6     11:08/M
      57    Geoffrey Schilling                West chester  PA     2493   33      527        35:12.1     11:21/M
      58    Michael McCarthy                  Malvern  PA          2660   37      531        35:27.0     11:26/M
      59    Dimitry Goncharov                 flushing  NY         2278   36      556        36:38.9     11:49/M
      60    Scott Cowan                       marlboro  NJ         2202   37      569        37:10.0     11:59/M
      61    Chad DiLella                      Marlton  NJ          2222   31      574        37:26.4     12:05/M
      62    Boris Khutoryansky                fort lee  NJ         2329   34      583        38:12.4     12:19/M
      63    Patrick Bridgeman                 Hillsborough  NJ     2174   35      625        42:46.0     13:48/M
      64    Kris Mackes                       Alexandria  VA       2364   32      635        43:45.4     14:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    megan esmonele                    morrisville  PA      2749   35       28        20:22.4      6:34/M
       2    christine maxwell                 burke  VA            2764   34       41        21:02.9      6:47/M
       3    Laura Przydzial                   Burke  VA            2460   38       47        21:18.0      6:52/M
       4    Jessica Bisignano                 Philadelphia  PA     2164   34       59        21:41.6      7:00/M
       5    Corry Marcincin                   Dillon  CO           2372   32       89        22:49.8      7:22/M
       6    Stacey Hughes                     West Lawn  PA        2313   30       93        22:57.6      7:24/M
       7    Jessica Scheid                    Succasunna  NJ       2678   31      100        23:06.0      7:27/M
       8    Lindsay Murray                    Quakertown  PA       2420   32      137        23:57.4      7:44/M
       9    kristen kockenerer                philadelphia  PA     2748   33      146        24:08.1      7:47/M
      10    Colleen McEntee                   Spring Grove  PA     2392   33      156        24:23.2      7:52/M
      11    Devon Winkles                     Washington  DC       2578   31      164        24:33.7      7:55/M
      12    Megan Gilason                     Baltimore  MD        2269   39      194        25:17.4      8:09/M
      13    Alyson Yoder                      Winchester  VA       2593   35      216        25:51.0      8:20/M
      14    Cara Haid                         stone harbor  NJ     2772   38      218        25:52.1      8:21/M
      15    Meredith Breiland                 Milton  VT           2171   39      221        25:57.9      8:22/M
      16    Mikele Bertinetti                 Glen Head  NY        2163   35      225        26:02.6      8:24/M
      17    Megan Mackes                      Alexandria  VA       2365   32      227        26:05.4      8:25/M
      18    Janelle Gonzalez                  Reading  PA          2651   38      232        26:16.4      8:28/M
      19    Leslie Hamilton                   Evergreen  CO        2294   32      237        26:23.9      8:31/M
      20    jill krajsen                      wyomissing  PA       2722   38      251        26:46.7      8:38/M
      21    CANDIS TUNILO                     HUMMELSTOWN  PA      2554   39      259        26:56.4      8:41/M
      22    Amanda McCall                     Arlington  VA        2381   32      278        27:15.4      8:47/M
      23    Melanie Henery                    Mount Gretna  PA     2305   39      314        28:02.4      9:03/M
      24    Lisa Bowers                       Fayetteville  AR     2167   35      323        28:09.7      9:05/M
      25    Melissa Fisher                    Marlton  NJ          2251   33      334        28:30.8      9:12/M
      26    Kyle Rattigan                     NEW CANAAN  CT       2468   39      341        28:39.5      9:15/M
      27    Aileen Cordaro                    avalon  NJ           2775   33      354        28:55.4      9:20/M
      28    Teresa Mambu Rasch                Milwaukee  WI        2370   36      371        29:15.6      9:26/M
      29    Barbara Weikert                   Collegeville  PA     2569   38      378        29:27.6      9:30/M
      30    Kristin McTamney                  Hamilton  NJ         2406   35      386        29:41.0      9:35/M
      31    Quinn Laudermilch                 Havertown  PA        2344   32      388        29:42.8      9:35/M
      32    Ericka Stachura                   Natick  MA           2630   37      390        29:54.3      9:39/M
      33    Allison Hauf                      Stone Harbor  NJ     2303   35      396        30:00.6      9:41/M
      34    Meghan Tomlin                     Cape may court hous  2106   33      413        30:28.4      9:50/M
      35    Rachel Mannion                    Conshohocken  PA     2371   36      414        30:28.7      9:50/M
      36    jaimie colucci                    randolph  NJ         2768   35      415        30:29.0      9:50/M
      37    Tara Collins                      Philadelphia  PA     2125   35      416        30:29.0      9:50/M
      38    Becky Czyzewski                   Cape may court hous  2203   30      417        30:31.8      9:51/M
      39    Ilana Radcliffe                   Stone harbor  NJ     2464   36      421        30:44.2      9:55/M
      40    Krystina Pillari                  Matawan  NJ          2089   31      423        30:48.6      9:56/M
      41    Melissa Hiller                    New York  NY         2309   34      439        31:17.5     10:05/M
      42    Stephanie Trostle                 Annapolis  MD        2547   31      447        31:23.4     10:07/M
      43    Kim Stauffer                      Aston  PA            2632   34      476        32:10.2     10:23/M
      44    Lisa Mixner                       Stone Harbor  NJ     2411   31      480        32:17.3     10:25/M
      45    Jillian Mixner                    Stone Harbor  NJ     2410   30      481        32:17.5     10:25/M
      46    KATE PETRUS                       WEST CHESTER  PA     2447   37      483        32:32.9     10:30/M
      47    Nikki Schilling                   Phoenixville  PA     2495   33      486        32:47.7     10:35/M
      48    Stephanie Pillari                 Matawan  NJ          2090   35      500        33:30.5     10:48/M
      49    Colleen Shannon                   Cohasset  MA         2100   33      501        33:32.1     10:49/M
      50    KERRY MINCIELI                    Hingham  MA          2408   34      502        33:32.6     10:49/M
      51    Melissa Kuper                     Glen Ridge  NJ       2340   37      507        33:50.1     10:55/M
      52    Shannon DePalma                   Nutley  NJ           2213   31      512        34:08.6     11:01/M
      53    amanda brodish                    Pittsburgh  PA       2734   39      519        34:32.1     11:08/M
      54    Jessica Winkles                   Ellicott city  MD    2580   34      526        35:08.3     11:20/M
      55    Mallory Skipper                   Hoboken  NJ          2510   30      530        35:20.6     11:24/M
      56    Rachel Gallegos                   Malvern  PA          2650   36      532        35:27.4     11:26/M
      57    Alice Vincent                     Newark  DE           2556   30      538        35:34.7     11:28/M
      58    Sarah Long                        Newark  DE           2360   33      542        35:56.0     11:35/M
      59    Christine Fecteau                 Westport  CT         2240   38      548        36:04.7     11:38/M
      60    Jennifer Pritt                    Louisville  OH       2458   35      554        36:17.4     11:42/M
      61    Sharon Anghel                     West chester  PA     2154   32      565        36:58.8     11:55/M
      62    lauren pearlman                   westfield  NJ        2771   33      568        37:10.0     11:59/M
      63    Jenny Dumas Rappo                 Santa Clara  CA      2227   37      577        37:38.1     12:08/M
      64    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ         2253   37      578        37:43.5     12:10/M
      65    Amanda Pallotta                   Audubon  PA          2437   34      581        38:03.2     12:16/M
      66    Karen Hall                        WEST CHESTER  PA     2292   32      588        39:06.5     12:37/M
      67    Allison Granger                   Wallingford  PA      2281   33      592        39:22.0     12:42/M
      68    julia graci                       lansdale  PA         2826   39      599        40:02.1     12:55/M
      69    Debra Hanrahan                    hoboken  NJ          2298   38      601        40:05.0     12:56/M
      70    Nicole Todd                       Bordentown  NJ       2543   33      604        40:26.6     13:03/M
      71    Marinna Seemuller                 Mount Laurel  NJ     2503   33      615        41:47.7     13:29/M
      72    Christina Montis                  Slidell  LA          2662   34      623        42:28.1     13:42/M
      73    Mary Bridgeman                    Hillsborough  NJ     2173   35      624        42:44.4     13:47/M
      74    Susan Safer                       Margate  NJ          2488   37      632        43:10.0     13:55/M
      75    Suzanne Hanrahan                  Staten island  NY    2300   32      638        45:09.8     14:34/M
      76    Elizabeth Yocum                   Carlisle  PA         2591   34      664      1:00:39.8     19:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Connell McCall                    Philadelphia  PA     2615   47        7        17:29.3      5:38/M
       2    steve dvorchak                    lansdale  PA         2778   43       11        18:08.2      5:51/M
       3    Ray Truex                         Ephrata  PA          2548   45       20        19:45.7      6:22/M
       4    Godard Abel                       Palo Alto  CA        2144   46       29        20:25.0      6:35/M
       5    jim hollenbach                    madison  NJ          2776   43       34        20:39.3      6:40/M
       6    Christopher Portelli              Cumming  GA          2454   44       68        22:12.4      7:10/M
       7    William Zednik                    Downingtown  PA      2595   47       76        22:36.4      7:17/M
       8    Jeff Jackson                      Austin  TX           2319   46       80        22:41.6      7:19/M
       9    John Overmeyer                    Lancaster  PA        2433   46       85        22:47.1      7:21/M
      10    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA            2419   47       97        22:59.8      7:25/M
      11    Brian Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ        2643   42      101        23:06.1      7:27/M
      12    norm morrison                     mercer island  WA    2770   47      106        23:17.3      7:31/M
      13    Ryan Stauffer                     Aston  PA            2631   42      114        23:27.8      7:34/M
      14    Mark Lonergan                     Shrewsbury  NJ       2614   49      116        23:32.4      7:35/M
      15    Jim Roache                        Philadelphia  PA     2475   48      124        23:42.7      7:39/M
      16    Stephen Schwartz                  Scottsdale  AZ       2498   49      128        23:44.9      7:39/M
      17    seth carpien                      Winston Salem  NC    2787   45      132        23:54.7      7:43/M
      18    Jim Rowley                        Newtown Square  PA   2095   47      133        23:54.9      7:43/M
      19    Don Fuller                        Mechanicsburg  PA    2261   47      143        24:05.3      7:46/M
      20    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA     2439   49      148        24:09.7      7:47/M
      21    benjie lanier                     hollywood  SC        2806   40      151        24:17.0      7:50/M
      22    Jeff Jenkins                      Phoenix  MD          2322   44      159        24:29.1      7:54/M
      23    Charlie Dougherty                 washington crossing  2225   40      160        24:30.3      7:54/M
      24    Juan Collantes                    Fairview  NJ         2198   42      168        24:44.2      7:59/M
      25    Todd McEvoy                       Allentown  PA        2395   41      175        24:54.9      8:02/M
      26    steve serfast                     stone harbor  NJ     2784   48      176        24:55.6      8:02/M
      27    Ryan Gonzalez                     Reading  PA          2279   41      186        25:09.2      8:07/M
      28    Paul Lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA   2075   49      187        25:11.0      8:07/M
      29    lon d. flaud                      lancaster  PA        2746   44      191        25:13.3      8:08/M
      30    Marty Supple                      Madison  NJ          2633   47      197        25:26.5      8:12/M
      31    david larocca                     rumson  NJ           2761   43      244        26:32.0      8:34/M
      32    andrew hill                       narberth  PA         2729   40      252        26:49.1      8:39/M
      33    Jeff Quinn                        West chester  PA     2462   41      272        27:11.4      8:46/M
      34    Russell Deighton                  Bethesda  MD         2210   42      281        27:17.3      8:48/M
      35    henry zangara                     stone harbor  NJ     2792   42      322        28:09.5      9:05/M
      36    Tim Carr                          Lafayette Hill  PA   2118   43      327        28:23.6      9:09/M
      37    David Wisotsky                    Mendham  NJ          2682   48      329        28:26.9      9:10/M
      38    George Wolfe                      Plains  PA           2583   46      335        28:30.9      9:12/M
      39    John Pasquarella                  Lafayette Hill  PA   2626   41      342        28:41.9      9:15/M
      40    Bruce Fowler                      North Canton  OH     2254   46      343        28:42.9      9:15/M
      41    Jon Livingston                    Swedesboro  NJ       2356   42      344        28:43.0      9:16/M
      42    Tony Nucera                       Langhorne  PA        2671   46      345        28:45.2      9:16/M
      43    Jason Sherlock                    West Chester  PA     2506   43      350        28:50.0      9:18/M
      44    Rob Ligato                        Yardley  PA          2353   44      353        28:53.1      9:19/M
      45    Michael Piwonski                  Philadelphia  PA     2091   42      365        29:13.1      9:25/M
      46    Wells The Losen                   Gainesville  FL      2537   46      368        29:15.2      9:26/M
      47    Ryan Kairis                       Sinking Spring  PA   2326   42      376        29:24.8      9:29/M
      48    robert race                       langhorne  PA        2725   44      377        29:25.4      9:29/M
      49    gene tracoy                       Philadelphia  PA     2726   47      380        29:29.3      9:31/M
      50    john egester                      malvern  PA          2819   44      389        29:44.0      9:35/M
      51    John Stein                        York  PA             2525   47      402        30:17.5      9:46/M
      52    Brett Szczesny                    Stamford  CT         2530   45      404        30:18.7      9:46/M
      53    Michael Gallegos                  Sacramento  CA       2649   45      405        30:19.6      9:47/M
      54    Brian Luing                       Mountain Lakes  NJ   2081   47      406        30:20.0      9:47/M
      55    Bob Radcliffe                     Stone harbor  NJ     2463   42      407        30:21.0      9:47/M
      56    Charles Grew                      Mechanicsburg  PA    2285   42      434        31:13.8     10:04/M
      57    doug halbert                      harrisburg  PA       2791   45      442        31:19.9     10:06/M
      58    Brian McCormick                   Erdenheim  PA        2617   47      449        31:27.1     10:09/M
      59    Chris Hale                        Stone Harbor  NJ     2602   45      463        31:42.4     10:14/M
      60    cliff milstead                    abington  MD         2759   44      471        31:54.4     10:17/M
      61    Samuel Agresta                    Lexington  MA        2152   44      484        32:40.1     10:32/M
      62    Kyle Tanis                        Boonton  NJ          2535   40      499        33:30.4     10:48/M
      63    todd cressler                     mechanicsburg  PA    2744   47      520        34:36.3     11:10/M
      64    Benjamin Baker                    Stone Harbor  NJ     2110   43      543        35:57.4     11:36/M
      65    Christian Edvaardsen              Stone Harbor  NJ     2132   41      544        35:58.0     11:36/M
      66    Clayton Smith                     Fleetwood  PA        2512   45      558        36:42.5     11:50/M
      67    John Park                         Allentown  PA        2622   48      603        40:21.2     13:01/M
      68    David Burke                       Stamford  CT         2180   43      605        40:30.7     13:04/M
      69    Chuck Rose                        Wantagh  NY          2483   43      614        41:30.1     13:23/M
      70    Michael Torres                    Staten island  NY    2544   41      637        45:09.1     14:34/M
      71    Michael Deegan                    Exton  PA            2126   48      646        48:01.5     15:29/M
      72    David Weir                        Hatboro  PA          2571   49      666      1:12:27.1     23:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Anne Engle                   Dillsburg  PA        2234   46      103        23:11.4      7:29/M
       2    Elise Anderson                    Stone Harbor  NJ     2001   48      110        23:26.0      7:34/M
       3    Michelle Melcher                  Haddonfield  NJ      2407   46      136        23:57.2      7:44/M
       4    Jennifer Kooken                   North Andover  MA    2335   45      173        24:51.3      8:01/M
       5    kathy coasdale                    boulder  CO          2785   45      180        25:01.3      8:04/M
       6    Jennifer Giroux                   Spirit Lake  ID      2050   44      182        25:01.9      8:04/M
       7    Denise Kruse                      New Hope  PA         2337   48      183        25:03.1      8:05/M
       8    jackie yadamiec                   pennington  NJ       2757   45      204        25:37.2      8:16/M
       9    Annie Wilson                      Swedesboro  NJ       2575   40      208        25:38.9      8:16/M
      10    Lindsay Groat                     Fayetteville  NY     2290   43      220        25:55.4      8:22/M
      11    Denise McNamee                    Woolwich  NJ         2400   40      228        26:06.0      8:25/M
      12    Mary Morris                       Bedminster  NJ       2796   43      239        26:25.4      8:31/M
      13    Dianne Fowler                     North Canton  OH     2255   47      256        26:52.7      8:40/M
      14    ann hollenbach                    madison  NJ          2777   43      257        26:53.7      8:40/M
      15    Francine Springer                 Cape May Court Hous  2740   46      269        27:07.2      8:45/M
      16    Susan Park                        Allentown  PA        2623   42      289        27:27.1      8:51/M
      17    Deborah Sicoli                    Prairie village  KS  2507   43      298        27:38.6      8:55/M
      18    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ     2601   46      316        28:02.9      9:03/M
      19    Alison Navarrete                  Eagleville  PA       2423   41      358        28:59.7      9:21/M
      20    Karen Baxter                      New Milford  CT      2160   49      362        29:07.4      9:24/M
      21    Samantha Spitaletta               Nutley  NJ           2521   42      366        29:14.2      9:26/M
      22    Holly Chopack                     Berkeley heights  N  2119   41      373        29:21.2      9:28/M
      23    Courtney McKendry                 Lafayette Hill  PA   2618   40      375        29:22.1      9:28/M
      24    dana coiten                       avalon  NJ           2815   43      395        30:00.5      9:41/M
      25    Lauren Perpetua                   downingtown  PA      2446   40      409        30:24.1      9:48/M
      26    Daphne Potts                      Sacramento  CA       2673   42      410        30:25.3      9:49/M
      27    Lori Schulte                      Cape May Court Hous  2497   44      411        30:27.9      9:49/M
      28    Lynne Grew                        Mechanicsburg  PA    2286   41      412        30:28.2      9:50/M
      29    Kristie Colwell                   Stoneham  MA         2199   49      418        30:38.0      9:53/M
      30    Karen Warner                      USA  OH              2564   43      426        30:51.9      9:57/M
      31    Nicole Hickey                     Churchville  NY      2308   44      444        31:21.5     10:07/M
      32    melissa bryan                     holly springs  NC    2805   45      461        31:40.8     10:13/M
      33    Julie Ricciardo                   Newark  OH           2471   45      477        32:10.7     10:23/M
      34    Meg The Losen                     Gainesville  FL      2536   45      479        32:14.0     10:24/M
      35    Michelle Woolsey                  Collegeville  PA     2584   44      493        33:00.8     10:39/M
      36    Gia Agresta                       Lexington  MA        2149   45      494        33:01.3     10:39/M
      37    Nicole Ripken                     Phoenix  MD          2474   43      503        33:36.5     10:50/M
      38    nicole funk                       bel air  MD          2811   49      513        34:17.3     11:04/M
      39    Jennifer Freeman                  Cranford  NJ         2259   41      522        34:54.1     11:15/M
      40    Michele Thompson                  Malvern  PA          2538   44      533        35:29.2     11:27/M
      41    Emily Stahl                       Avalon  NJ           2102   46      537        35:34.2     11:28/M
      42    Dawn McCall                       Philadelphia  PA     2616   40      541        35:51.5     11:34/M
      43    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA         2526   43      550        36:08.3     11:39/M
      44    Mary Pearce                       Ellicott City  MD    2444   47      552        36:14.1     11:41/M
      45    jen malcom                        lyons  CO            2810   46      553        36:15.4     11:42/M
      46    Amy DeDonato                      Wilmington  DE       2642   40      570        37:11.0     12:00/M
      47    Lisa Wanner                       Newtown Square  PA   2558   40      573        37:25.1     12:04/M
      48    Lauren Hanrahan                   Manhattan  NY        2299   42      580        38:02.5     12:16/M
      49    Susan Burke                       Stamford  CT         2181   45      582        38:03.5     12:16/M
      50    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA    2743   47      586        38:27.3     12:24/M
      51    Donna Holland                     Stone Harbor  NJ     2604   40      589        39:16.1     12:40/M
      52    Maura O'Boyle                     Clarks Summit  PA    2430   44      590        39:19.4     12:41/M
      53    Stacy Abel                        Palo Alto  CA        2147   42      593        39:23.6     12:42/M
      54    Nicole Worthington                Collegeville  PA     2585   44      594        39:26.3     12:43/M
      55    Jessica Gavini                    Middletown  NJ       2267   42      606        40:31.5     13:04/M
      56    Cathy Schaefer                    Stockertown  PA      2677   47      607        40:33.8     13:05/M
      57    Molly Harkins                     Barrington  NJ       2301   46      609        41:02.7     13:14/M
      58    Merrilee Whitney                  Plaistow  NH         2573   46      610        41:10.7     13:17/M
      59    Laura Rose                        Wantagh  NY          2485   42      613        41:30.0     13:23/M
      60    Barbara Wisotsky                  Mendham  NJ          2681   47      616        41:56.9     13:32/M
      61    Liz Malone                        West Chester  PA     2369   48      617        42:04.5     13:34/M
      62    Christine Dorfler                 Glen Rock  NJ        2644   42      629        42:49.7     13:49/M
      63    Jamie Glass                       Montclair  NJ        2272   44      630        43:06.1     13:54/M
      64    Michelle Maroulis                 Morristown  NJ       2376   40      641        46:03.2     14:51/M
      65    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA            2276   49      645        47:57.2     15:28/M
      66    Jennifer Fiori                    Clifton Park  NY     2249   46      647        48:23.8     15:36/M
      67    Kimberly Rogers                   Bethesda  MD         2479   48      658        52:50.8     17:03/M
      68    anjula ayraiua                    washington  DC       2765   49      660        52:56.2     17:05/M
      69    Archana Szpak                     WEST NEWTON  MA      2531   49      661        53:03.4     17:07/M
      70    Jackie Hagen                      Feasterville trevos  2291   43      665      1:12:25.0     23:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Szpak                       WEST NEWTON  MA      2534   51       31        20:27.4      6:36/M
       2    Arthur Blomkvest                  north cape may  NJ   2635   51       39        20:58.3      6:46/M
       3    Joe Gorman                        Sea Isle City  NJ    2598   58       58        21:38.5      6:59/M
       4    Todd Leff                         Stone Harbor  NJ     2346   58       64        22:01.4      7:06/M
       5    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ        2235   55       66        22:11.3      7:09/M
       6    Dave Reinhardt                    Avalon  NJ           2469   50       73        22:33.7      7:16/M
       7    rob bennett                       saylorsburg  PA      2732   52       90        22:51.9      7:22/M
       8    Bret Wells                        Langhrone  PA        2108   50      149        24:13.8      7:49/M
       9    Doug D'Angelo                     Mahwah  NJ           2204   54      172        24:49.2      8:00/M
      10    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA    2105   54      174        24:52.1      8:01/M
      11    Danny Bader                       Kennett Square  PA   2155   53      178        24:59.0      8:04/M
      12    David McClelland                  Owensboro  KY        2385   52      201        25:35.5      8:15/M
      13    Chris Clarke                      Malvern  PA          2120   51      205        25:38.0      8:16/M
      14    Joseph Mullen                     Chester springs  PA  2669   54      213        25:42.6      8:17/M
      15    Michael Dineen                    Doylestown  PA       2129   51      238        26:24.1      8:31/M
      16    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ          2441   52      249        26:43.2      8:37/M
      17    Brad Warren                       Sicklerville  NJ     2567   53      253        26:50.2      8:39/M
      18    Scott Cirella                     lindenwold  NJ       2191   54      264        27:02.4      8:43/M
      19    Mark Lemon                        Mifflinburg  PA      2348   58      275        27:14.4      8:47/M
      20    Anthony Ferreri                   Hyde Park  NY        2242   55      292        27:28.8      8:52/M
      21    Vincent Fiori                     Clifton Park  NY     2250   51      293        27:30.0      8:52/M
      22    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA    2205   55      310        27:51.4      8:59/M
      23    Randy Sones                       Vero Beach  FL       2516   58      313        28:02.2      9:03/M
      24    John Yasik                        Landenberg  PA       2588   58      321        28:07.2      9:04/M
      25    Laurence Fitzhenry                Stone Harbor  NJ     2136   52      328        28:25.7      9:10/M
      26    Andrew Stitzinger                 Hatfield  PA         2527   53      340        28:39.2      9:15/M
      27    Keith Donmoyer                    Pottstown  PA        2224   55      351        28:52.0      9:19/M
      28    Chris Morris                      Philadelphia  PA     2664   51      352        28:53.0      9:19/M
      29    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA            2273   59      357        28:57.8      9:20/M
      30    Greg McGahan                      Ramsey  NJ           2398   50      361        29:04.8      9:23/M
      31    David Burns                       Glen Mills  PA       2182   58      372        29:16.0      9:26/M
      32    Bernie Han                        greenwood village    2295   53      385        29:38.6      9:34/M
      33    Philip Engle                      Dillsburg  PA        2233   52      391        29:55.4      9:39/M
      34    mark battaglini                   Mc Lean  VA          2797   54      397        30:02.5      9:41/M
      35    John Ramagano                     Avondale  PA         2465   51      422        30:46.1      9:55/M
      36    Paul Callahan                     Cranbury  NJ         2185   56      428        30:55.0      9:58/M
      37    Michael Loessner                  avalon  NJ           2078   51      438        31:14.8     10:05/M
      38    robert petersen                   woodcliff lake  NJ   2763   58      440        31:18.4     10:06/M
      39    stephen mullen                    glenmoore  PA        2802   54      443        31:20.2     10:06/M
      40    Jack Morris                       Pottstown  PA        2415   55      453        31:32.9     10:10/M
      41    Larry Barlow                      Millville  NJ        2157   56      457        31:36.3     10:12/M
      42    Arthur Riexinger                  Hopewell  PA         2473   57      462        31:41.1     10:13/M
      43    Tim O'Shaughnessy                 West Chester  PA     2432   54      475        32:09.8     10:22/M
      44    daniel flecher                    avalon  NJ           2760   55      482        32:28.5     10:28/M
      45    Cam Enarson                       Chapel Hill  NC      2228   59      511        34:05.4     11:00/M
      46    Jim Dever                         Newtown  PA          2217   58      528        35:16.3     11:23/M
      47    steve clarke                      havertown  PA        2809   58      545        36:01.8     11:37/M
      48    Gregory Scott                     Wayne  NJ            2501   59      564        36:58.3     11:55/M
      49    Scott Winkles                     Sewell  NJ           2582   57      572        37:24.6     12:04/M
      50    Chris O'Boyle                     Clarks Summit  PA    2429   50      591        39:20.9     12:41/M
      51    Roy Cargiulo                      Fairfax Station  VA  2189   54      639        45:18.5     14:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Teresa Roberts                    Cape May Court Hous  2476   53      102        23:06.7      7:27/M
       2    Mumi Lawless                      Avalon  NJ           2610   55      142        24:00.2      7:45/M
       3    Julia Oatway                      Haddonfield  NJ      2428   55      185        25:08.1      8:06/M
       4    Sue Barlow                        Chattanooga  TN      2158   52      193        25:16.3      8:09/M
       5    sandra taylor                     newport  NJ          2780   55      247        26:41.9      8:36/M
       6    Linda Han                         Cambridge  MA        2296   50      255        26:50.8      8:39/M
       7    Sheri Burke                       Exton  PA            2113   53      268        27:06.5      8:45/M
       8    Theresa Murtagh                   Newtown square  PA   2670   50      280        27:16.5      8:48/M
       9    lynn eiding                       marlton  NJ          2723   56      282        27:17.6      8:48/M
      10    Joan Brown                        newtown  PA          2178   59      284        27:20.1      8:49/M
      11    Lynda Yankowsky                   Virginia Beach  VA   2586   52      296        27:36.4      8:54/M
      12    Karen Sones                       Vero Beach  FL       2515   58      300        27:40.6      8:55/M
      13    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA     2427   51      332        28:28.5      9:11/M
      14    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Lower Gwynedd  PA    2489   57      346        28:45.4      9:16/M
      15    Cindy Jackson                     Mechanicsburg  PA    2605   51      363        29:08.0      9:24/M
      16    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ          2442   53      364        29:13.0      9:25/M
      17    Lynn Clarkson                     Rockport  MA         2197   57      369        29:15.2      9:26/M
      18    Mary Beth Harrell                 Cape May Court Hous  2302   58      381        29:33.2      9:32/M
      19    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA    2104   56      383        29:34.9      9:32/M
      20    Kelly McClelland                  Owensboro  KY        2387   50      384        29:37.5      9:33/M
      21    Jill Haggerty                     Stone Harbor  NJ     2599   53      387        29:42.4      9:35/M
      22    Kathy Franklin                    Mount Laurel  NJ     2258   54      420        30:42.5      9:54/M
      23    Lisa Cataline                     Huntingdon Valley    2190   55      430        31:02.8     10:01/M
      24    Deb Majer                         Limerick  PA         2366   56      431        31:02.8     10:01/M
      25    Sally Prendergast                 avalon  NJ           2092   51      435        31:13.9     10:04/M
      26    Gina Kneib                        Yardley  PA          2330   58      437        31:14.7     10:05/M
      27    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ      2334   59      451        31:30.9     10:10/M
      28    margare mcallister                stone harbor  NJ     2786   50      459        31:37.6     10:12/M
      29    Lynn Dever                        Newtown  PA          2218   56      468        31:45.1     10:15/M
      30    Tauni Butterfield                 Stratford  CT        2183   53      492        32:56.6     10:37/M
      31    Martha Spezialetti                Mohnton  PA          2520   56      497        33:23.4     10:46/M
      32    susan woska-peterson              woodcliff lake  NJ   2762   52      514        34:18.4     11:04/M
      33    Holly Wexler                      Doylestown  PA       2572   59      521        34:45.0     11:13/M
      34    Amy Marren                        Wayne  PA            2377   50      525        35:00.6     11:17/M
      35    Helene Horn                       Reading  PA          2311   53      551        36:10.1     11:40/M
      36    Terry Fuller                      Mechanicsburg  PA    2263   53      600        40:04.2     12:55/M
      37    Elaine Intenzo                    Stone harbor nj  NJ  2314   57      618        42:06.9     13:35/M
      38    Mary Lesutis                      Stone Harbor  NJ     2612   50      642        46:25.8     14:58/M
      39    Barb Levkoy                       Seeickley  PA        2352   59      651        49:59.0     16:07/M
      40    Deborah Faccenda                  Harleysville  PA     2237   54      657        52:49.1     17:02/M
      41    Kimberly Fickel                   Carlisle  PA         2247   59      663      1:00:18.9     19:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nace Mullen                       philadelphia  PA     2800   60       87        22:49.3      7:22/M
       2    Rod Sandmeyer                     Lower Gwynedd  PA    2099   60       98        23:02.7      7:26/M
       3    Bob Scott                         Philadelphia  PA     2499   67      167        24:44.1      7:59/M
       4    Jim Warner                        Louisville  OH       2563   69      242        26:27.6      8:32/M
       5    David Trostle                     Quentin  PA          2546   63      258        26:55.2      8:41/M
       6    Mitch Herman                      stone harbor  NJ     2307   62      260        26:58.2      8:42/M
       7    Robert Fendt                      haddonfield  NJ      2241   61      276        27:15.0      8:47/M
       8    Ed Kulick                         Pennington  NJ       2073   60      279        27:16.1      8:48/M
       9    Jim Pepin                         Glenmont  NY         2445   67      339        28:37.0      9:14/M
      10    Joseph Faiella                    Easton  PA           2239   66      348        28:46.8      9:17/M
      11    chuck sander                      randolph  NJ         2769   64      424        30:48.8      9:56/M
      12    Bill Fickel                       Carlisle  PA         2246   62      441        31:18.8     10:06/M
      13    Jim Bush                          Lititz  PA           2028   60      508        33:54.3     10:56/M
      14    Dan Todd                          Eastampton  NJ       2541   65      516        34:22.2     11:05/M
      15    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA        2374   61      529        35:19.4     11:24/M
      16    mario gambesuz                    avalon  NJ           2814   63      575        37:27.8     12:05/M
      17    Jack FitzSimmons                  Flourtown  PA        2252   67      579        37:54.4     12:14/M
      18    Jeff Winkles                      Frederick  MD        2579   62      584        38:16.9     12:21/M
      19    Ron Horn                          Reading  PA          2312   66      608        40:35.7     13:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Winkles                    Frederick  MD        2577   61      399        30:06.4      9:43/M
       2    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA      2361   61      419        30:39.5      9:53/M
       3    Chris Montis                      Heath  OH            2413   68      446        31:23.1     10:07/M
       4    janice piper                      minotola  NJ         2751   69      478        32:12.0     10:23/M
       5    Celine Przydzial                  Shillington  PA      2459   63      535        35:31.3     11:27/M
       6    Jane Vincent                      Newark  DE           2557   62      539        35:35.5     11:29/M
       7    Karen Clarke                      Havertown  PA        2194   61      546        36:01.9     11:37/M
       8    Christine Yasik                   Landenberg  PA       2587   64      563        36:57.6     11:55/M
       9    Michele Warner                    Louisville  OH       2565   69      576        37:36.3     12:08/M
      10    Joyce Luiken                      Montclair  NJ        2362   64      587        38:38.1     12:28/M
      11    Didi Scott                        Philadelphia  PA     2500   64      597        39:53.7     12:52/M
      12    Candace Brenner                   Pequea  PA           2172   64      627        42:47.1     13:48/M
      13    Cindy Burt                        Lafayette Hill  PA   2115   61      649        48:35.9     15:40/M
Top

Male 70 +

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Campo                      Woodbury  NJ         2186   70      270        27:08.8      8:45/M
       2    Herb Townsend                     Ocean City  NJ       2752   79      333        28:29.6      9:11/M
       3    Charles Dannenberg                west chester  PA     2206   70      379        29:27.9      9:30/M
Top

Female 70 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Montgomery                  Ocean City  NJ       2412   82      644        46:59.0     15:09/M
       2    Leona Burt                        Lafayette Hill  PA   2114   70      650        49:10.9     15:52/M
       3    Dorothy Rogers                    Cape May  NJ         2477   78      659        52:51.5     17:03/M
Top

missing info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant   587                                       587   99      222        25:58.7      8:23/M
Top

Missing Info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Samantha Kent                     Stone harbor nj  NJ  2327   99      474        32:09.0     10:22/M
       2    michelle may                      avalon  NJ           2817   99      523        34:59.0     11:17/M