2017 Harbor Hustle 5K

Overall Results

July 02, 2017


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ 2 Mile Fun Run and Walk


 

5K

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Nick Crits north wales PA 2807 27 M 1 1 Top Fin 15:29.1 5:00/M
2 Justin Scheid Sparta NJ 2492 31 M 2 2 Top Fin 15:33.1 5:01/M
3 sean clark philadelphia PA 2798 31 M 3 3 Top Fin 15:44.1 5:05/M
4 Will Sponaugle Hershey PA 2522 20 M 4 1 M 18-24 16:08.7 5:12/M
5 jack braconnier philadelphia PA 2747 31 M 5 1 M 30-39 16:52.8 5:26/M
6 yuri horwitz washington DC 2824 38 M 6 2 M 30-39 16:58.6 5:28/M
7 Connell McCall Philadelphia PA 2615 47 M 7 1 M 40-49 17:29.3 5:38/M
8 Zan McClelland Owensboro KY 2389 19 M 8 2 M 18-24 17:33.8 5:40/M
9 Matt Clarke Malvern PA 2121 17 M 9 1 M 13-17 17:50.1 5:45/M
10 andrew sullivan hummelstown PA 2741 17 M 10 2 M 13-17 18:04.5 5:50/M
11 steve dvorchak lansdale PA 2778 43 M 11 2 M 40-49 18:08.2 5:51/M
12 Cole Sands Pipersville PA 2491 16 M 12 3 M 13-17 18:22.1 5:55/M
13 Cade Sands Pipersville PA 2490 16 M 13 4 M 13-17 18:22.9 5:55/M
14 James Bogan Morrisville PA 2015 36 M 14 3 M 30-39 18:24.0 5:56/M
15 aidan norris avalon NJ 2822 16 M 15 5 M 13-17 18:31.3 5:58/M
16 Kevin Stauffer Brookline MA 2103 27 M 16 1 M 25-29 18:42.4 6:02/M
17 Jenna Robeson Randolph NJ 2733 32 F 1 1 Top Fin 18:44.5 6:03/M
18 Elizabeth McDonald Bryn Mawr PA 2391 23 F 2 2 Top Fin 19:08.8 6:10/M
19 Caleb Hymans ANNANDALE VA 2071 12 M 17 1 M 0-12 19:21.7 6:15/M
20 Ray Truex Ephrata PA 2548 45 M 18 3 M 40-49 19:45.7 6:22/M
21 mark suminski hershey PA 2742 16 M 19 6 M 13-17 19:47.1 6:23/M
22 Jamie Panzer Wynnewood PA 2750 37 F 3 3 Top Fin 19:50.9 6:24/M
23 Zachary Warren Sicklerville NJ 2568 20 M 20 3 M 18-24 19:53.9 6:25/M
24 Andrew Marrocco Winchester VA 2082 36 M 21 4 M 30-39 20:01.3 6:27/M
25 Ally Clarke Malvern PA 2122 15 F 4 1 F 13-17 20:02.3 6:28/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Timothy Moskalski Washington DC 2418 35 M 22 5 M 30-39 20:09.3 6:30/M
27 jack brodish avalon NJ 2738 16 M 23 7 M 13-17 20:15.5 6:32/M
28 megan esmonele morrisville PA 2749 35 F 5 1 F 30-39 20:22.4 6:34/M
29 Godard Abel Palo Alto CA 2144 46 M 24 4 M 40-49 20:25.0 6:35/M
30 Matthew Connolly Audubon PA 2200 19 M 25 4 M 18-24 20:25.1 6:35/M
31 Peter Szpak WEST NEWTON MA 2534 51 M 26 1 M 50-59 20:27.4 6:36/M
32 Timothy Murray Quakertown PA 2421 33 M 27 6 M 30-39 20:29.7 6:36/M
33 Matthew Funk Bel Air MD 2264 16 M 28 8 M 13-17 20:33.8 6:38/M
34 jim hollenbach madison NJ 2776 43 M 29 5 M 40-49 20:39.3 6:40/M
35 Mary Jane Egan Washington DC 2134 28 F 6 1 F 25-29 20:44.4 6:41/M
36 Erik Ness Haddonfield NJ 2425 32 M 30 7 M 30-39 20:44.5 6:41/M
37 Will Marston Pipersville PA 2378 15 M 31 9 M 13-17 20:47.4 6:42/M
38 Jackson Smith Fleetwood PA 2513 14 M 32 10 M 13-17 20:49.4 6:43/M
39 Arthur Blomkvest north cape may NJ 2635 51 M 33 2 M 50-59 20:58.3 6:46/M
40 daniel parreca 2795 15 M 34 11 M 13-17 21:02.1 6:47/M
41 christine maxwell burke VA 2764 34 F 7 2 F 30-39 21:02.9 6:47/M
42 Christian Kruse New Hope PA 2336 15 M 35 12 M 13-17 21:04.5 6:48/M
43 william halbert harrisburg PA 2793 15 M 36 13 M 13-17 21:08.9 6:49/M
44 Luke Hinsman Dublin` OH 2655 15 M 37 14 M 13-17 21:10.3 6:50/M
45 Bryan Hilton Dillon CO 2310 30 M 38 8 M 30-39 21:12.2 6:50/M
46 Kyle Minor Burke VA 2087 31 M 39 9 M 30-39 21:15.3 6:51/M
47 Laura Przydzial Burke VA 2460 38 F 8 3 F 30-39 21:18.0 6:52/M
48 Alec Zogas Austin TX 2596 29 M 40 2 M 25-29 21:18.4 6:52/M
49 Raymond Truex IV Ephrata PA 2549 15 M 41 15 M 13-17 21:21.4 6:53/M
50 Daniel Layo Boston MA 2658 31 M 42 10 M 30-39 21:21.7 6:53/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Sarah Lemon Mifflinburg PA 2349 20 F 9 1 F 18-24 21:30.7 6:56/M
52 Matt Przydzial Burke VA 2461 32 M 43 11 M 30-39 21:33.4 6:57/M
53 shannon skeoch Vernon Hills IL 2724 18 F 10 2 F 18-24 21:34.2 6:57/M
54 Brendan Powell Berwyn PA 2457 19 M 44 5 M 18-24 21:35.3 6:58/M
55 Gavin Abel Palo Alto CA 2143 13 M 45 16 M 13-17 21:35.4 6:58/M
56 Erinn McGahan Ramsey NJ 2397 18 F 11 3 F 18-24 21:36.3 6:58/M
57 Annie Fritz Philadelphia PA 2260 28 F 12 2 F 25-29 21:38.1 6:59/M
58 Joe Gorman Sea Isle City NJ 2598 58 M 46 3 M 50-59 21:38.5 6:59/M
59 Jessica Bisignano Philadelphia PA 2164 34 F 13 4 F 30-39 21:41.6 7:00/M
60 Paul Owens Villanova PA 2434 18 M 47 6 M 18-24 21:48.7 7:02/M
61 Daniel Hanrahan Audubon PA 2297 36 M 48 12 M 30-39 21:50.1 7:03/M
62 Brendan Callahan Tyngsboro MA 2637 14 M 49 17 M 13-17 21:57.8 7:05/M
63 Justin Rhyne Haddonfield NJ 2093 13 M 50 18 M 13-17 21:58.2 7:05/M
64 Todd Leff Stone Harbor NJ 2346 58 M 51 4 M 50-59 22:01.4 7:06/M
65 Derek Quinn Stone Harbor NJ 2825 25 M 52 3 M 25-29 22:08.6 7:08/M
66 Dan Fabrizio Princeton NJ 2235 55 M 53 5 M 50-59 22:11.3 7:09/M
67 Melanie Quintans Boothwyn PA 2674 27 F 14 3 F 25-29 22:11.9 7:09/M
68 Christopher Portelli Cumming GA 2454 44 M 54 6 M 40-49 22:12.4 7:10/M
69 Joseph Jesiolowski Philadelphia PA 2323 34 M 55 13 M 30-39 22:12.4 7:10/M
70 Zachary Brooks Williamstown NJ 2175 25 M 56 4 M 25-29 22:17.1 7:11/M
71 Wally Lawless Avalon NJ 2611 17 M 57 19 M 13-17 22:21.3 7:13/M
72 Meghan Morris New york NY 2665 23 F 15 4 F 18-24 22:21.6 7:13/M
73 Dave Reinhardt Avalon NJ 2469 50 M 58 6 M 50-59 22:33.7 7:16/M
74 charli croasdale dallas TX 2728 17 M 59 20 M 13-17 22:34.6 7:17/M
75 alex freedman Stone Harbor NJ 2783 27 M 60 5 M 25-29 22:35.8 7:17/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 William Zednik Downingtown PA 2595 47 M 61 7 M 40-49 22:36.4 7:17/M
77 Zachary Smith Villas NJ 2514 30 M 62 14 M 30-39 22:38.9 7:18/M
78 carly rockwell fort collins CO 2781 16 F 16 2 F 13-17 22:39.1 7:18/M
79 Catherine Ferreri Hyde Park NY 2243 22 F 17 5 F 18-24 22:39.2 7:18/M
80 Jeff Jackson Austin TX 2319 46 M 63 8 M 40-49 22:41.6 7:19/M
81 Timothy McManus Philadelphia PA 2621 13 M 64 21 M 13-17 22:41.6 7:19/M
82 tom grady philadelphia PA 2774 32 M 65 15 M 30-39 22:41.7 7:19/M
83 Emma McMahan Shelburne VT 2619 16 F 18 3 F 13-17 22:42.3 7:19/M
84 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 2438 20 M 66 7 M 18-24 22:43.1 7:20/M
85 John Overmeyer Lancaster PA 2433 46 M 67 9 M 40-49 22:47.1 7:21/M
86 conner brodish avalon NJ 2739 14 M 68 22 M 13-17 22:47.3 7:21/M
87 Nace Mullen philadelphia PA 2800 60 M 69 1 M 60-69 22:49.3 7:22/M
88 Jeremy Hamilton Evergreen CO 2293 34 M 70 16 M 30-39 22:49.6 7:22/M
89 Corry Marcincin Dillon CO 2372 32 F 19 5 F 30-39 22:49.8 7:22/M
90 rob bennett saylorsburg PA 2732 52 M 71 7 M 50-59 22:51.9 7:22/M
91 Graydon Abel Palo Alto CA 2145 13 M 72 23 M 13-17 22:54.2 7:23/M
92 Joe Kochenour York PA 2333 34 M 73 17 M 30-39 22:54.7 7:23/M
93 Stacey Hughes West Lawn PA 2313 30 F 20 6 F 30-39 22:57.6 7:24/M
94 Anthony Depedro Chalfont PA 2214 11 M 74 2 M 0-12 22:57.8 7:24/M
95 Lagoona Lawless Avalon NJ 2609 20 F 21 6 F 18-24 22:58.5 7:25/M
96 Brian Miller Malvern PA 2086 36 M 75 18 M 30-39 22:59.7 7:25/M
97 Mike Munroe Paoli PA 2419 47 M 76 10 M 40-49 22:59.8 7:25/M
98 Rod Sandmeyer Lower Gwynedd PA 2099 60 M 77 2 M 60-69 23:02.7 7:26/M
99 Emily Ferreri Hyde Park NY 2244 20 F 22 7 F 18-24 23:05.8 7:27/M
100 Jessica Scheid Succasunna NJ 2678 31 F 23 7 F 30-39 23:06.0 7:27/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Brian Dorfler Glen Rock NJ 2643 42 M 78 11 M 40-49 23:06.1 7:27/M
102 Teresa Roberts Cape May Court House NJ 2476 53 F 24 1 F 50-59 23:06.7 7:27/M
103 Ruth Anne Engle Dillsburg PA 2234 46 F 25 1 F 40-49 23:11.4 7:29/M
104 Meghan Mitchell Newtown Square PA 2088 14 F 26 4 F 13-17 23:15.6 7:30/M
105 Anna Lockwood Lone Tree CO 2357 23 F 27 8 F 18-24 23:15.7 7:30/M
106 norm morrison mercer island WA 2770 47 M 79 12 M 40-49 23:17.3 7:31/M
107 Tom Warner USA OH 2566 13 M 80 24 M 13-17 23:21.0 7:32/M
108 Bob McEntee Medford Lakes NJ 2661 36 M 81 19 M 30-39 23:24.0 7:33/M
109 Elizabeth Canavan Bridgewater NJ 2187 23 F 28 9 F 18-24 23:25.5 7:33/M
110 Elise Anderson Stone Harbor NJ 2001 48 F 29 2 F 40-49 23:26.0 7:34/M
111 Bradley Herman stone harbor NJ 2306 22 M 82 8 M 18-24 23:26.8 7:34/M
112 Christopher Myers Philadelphia PA 2422 25 M 83 6 M 25-29 23:26.9 7:34/M
113 Ziggy Lawless Avalon NJ 2608 18 M 84 9 M 18-24 23:27.0 7:34/M
114 Ryan Stauffer Aston PA 2631 42 M 85 13 M 40-49 23:27.8 7:34/M
115 Chelsea Tucker Baltimore MD 2553 25 F 30 4 F 25-29 23:28.6 7:34/M
116 Mark Lonergan Shrewsbury NJ 2614 49 M 86 14 M 40-49 23:32.4 7:35/M
117 Connor Engle Dillsburg PA 2231 11 M 87 3 M 0-12 23:34.5 7:36/M
118 Jeffrey Glahn Malvern PA 2270 39 M 88 20 M 30-39 23:35.2 7:36/M
119 Allie Engle Dillsburg PA 2230 13 F 31 5 F 13-17 23:39.1 7:38/M
120 Natalie Kairis Sinking Spring PA 2325 11 F 32 1 F 0-12 23:39.7 7:38/M
121 Ethan Clarkson Cambridge MA 2196 25 M 89 7 M 25-29 23:40.2 7:38/M
122 Anthony DePalma Nutley NJ 2128 34 M 90 21 M 30-39 23:40.7 7:38/M
123 Dan Egan West Chester PA 2133 21 M 91 10 M 18-24 23:41.8 7:38/M
124 Jim Roache Philadelphia PA 2475 48 M 92 15 M 40-49 23:42.7 7:39/M
125 Brandon Laudermilch Havertown PA 2343 32 M 93 22 M 30-39 23:43.6 7:39/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Joshua Weikert Collegeville PA 2570 39 M 94 23 M 30-39 23:43.9 7:39/M
127 Andrew Trostle Annapolis MD 2545 32 M 95 24 M 30-39 23:44.6 7:39/M
128 Stephen Schwartz Scottsdale AZ 2498 49 M 96 16 M 40-49 23:44.9 7:39/M
129 Sarah Hymans ANNANDALE VA 2072 10 F 33 2 F 0-12 23:47.0 7:40/M
130 Jonathan Yasik Landenberg PA 2589 29 M 97 8 M 25-29 23:47.6 7:40/M
131 Tara Sones Woodbine MD 2518 27 F 34 5 F 25-29 23:53.8 7:42/M
132 seth carpien Winston Salem NC 2787 45 M 98 17 M 40-49 23:54.7 7:43/M
133 Jim Rowley Newtown Square PA 2095 47 M 99 18 M 40-49 23:54.9 7:43/M
134 PATRICK MORRISSEY NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 2666 38 M 100 25 M 30-39 23:55.3 7:43/M
135 Charlie Dougherty washington crossing PA 2226 13 M 101 25 M 13-17 23:56.6 7:43/M
136 Michelle Melcher Haddonfield NJ 2407 46 F 35 3 F 40-49 23:57.2 7:44/M
137 Lindsay Murray Quakertown PA 2420 32 F 36 8 F 30-39 23:57.4 7:44/M
138 Jordyn Gavini Middletown NJ 2268 13 F 37 6 F 13-17 23:58.8 7:44/M
139 Lindsay Sandmeyer Brookline MA 2097 27 F 38 6 F 25-29 23:59.4 7:44/M
140 Joshua Ramagano Avondale PA 2466 17 M 102 26 M 13-17 23:59.4 7:44/M
141 Quinn Mulhern New Milford CT 2668 10 M 103 4 M 0-12 23:59.9 7:44/M
142 Mumi Lawless Avalon NJ 2610 55 F 39 2 F 50-59 24:00.2 7:45/M
143 Don Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 2261 47 M 104 19 M 40-49 24:05.3 7:46/M
144 blake lutz reading PA 2818 21 M 105 11 M 18-24 24:07.3 7:47/M
145 miec yada pennington NJ 2754 9 M 106 5 M 0-12 24:07.3 7:47/M
146 kristen kockenerer philadelphia PA 2748 33 F 40 9 F 30-39 24:08.1 7:47/M
147 Sean McGahan Ramsey NJ 2399 15 M 107 27 M 13-17 24:08.4 7:47/M
148 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 2439 49 M 108 20 M 40-49 24:09.7 7:47/M
149 Bret Wells Langhrone PA 2108 50 M 109 8 M 50-59 24:13.8 7:49/M
150 Chris Renzi Malta NY 2470 35 M 110 26 M 30-39 24:16.9 7:50/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 benjie lanier hollywood SC 2806 40 M 111 21 M 40-49 24:17.0 7:50/M
152 Matthew Lawton Ellicott City MD 2345 34 M 112 27 M 30-39 24:17.2 7:50/M
153 chris sanders avalon NJ 2767 31 M 113 28 M 30-39 24:18.0 7:50/M
154 matthew kooken north andover MA 2736 13 M 114 28 M 13-17 24:19.4 7:51/M
155 James Gallagher Folsom PA 2265 36 M 115 29 M 30-39 24:22.2 7:52/M
156 Colleen McEntee Spring Grove PA 2392 33 F 41 10 F 30-39 24:23.2 7:52/M
157 Chloe Lockwood Stone Harbor NJ 2076 13 F 42 7 F 13-17 24:26.1 7:53/M
158 Kevin Haggerty Stone Harbor NJ 2600 20 M 116 12 M 18-24 24:27.9 7:53/M
159 Jeff Jenkins Phoenix MD 2322 44 M 117 22 M 40-49 24:29.1 7:54/M
160 Charlie Dougherty washington crossing PA 2225 40 M 118 23 M 40-49 24:30.3 7:54/M
161 THOMAS DEVINE WATERTOWN MA 2220 37 M 119 30 M 30-39 24:31.0 7:55/M
162 Tim Lynch New York NY 2363 25 M 120 9 M 25-29 24:31.5 7:55/M
163 Cooper Groat Fayetteville NY 2288 12 M 121 6 M 0-12 24:31.9 7:55/M
164 Devon Winkles Washington DC 2578 31 F 43 11 F 30-39 24:33.7 7:55/M
165 Nicky Depedro Chalfont PA 2215 10 M 122 7 M 0-12 24:36.6 7:56/M
166 Eli McClelland Owensboro KY 2386 13 M 123 29 M 13-17 24:41.6 7:58/M
167 Bob Scott Philadelphia PA 2499 67 M 124 3 M 60-69 24:44.1 7:59/M
168 Juan Collantes Fairview NJ 2198 42 M 125 24 M 40-49 24:44.2 7:59/M
169 Allison Herr Summit NJ 2070 19 F 44 10 F 18-24 24:44.9 7:59/M
170 Luke McEvoy Allentown PA 2394 9 M 126 8 M 0-12 24:45.9 7:59/M
171 Logan McEvoy Allentown PA 2393 9 M 127 9 M 0-12 24:46.1 7:59/M
172 Doug D'Angelo Mahwah NJ 2204 54 M 128 9 M 50-59 24:49.2 8:00/M
173 Jennifer Kooken North Andover MA 2335 45 F 45 4 F 40-49 24:51.3 8:01/M
174 Andrew Swope Hollidaysburg PA 2105 54 M 129 10 M 50-59 24:52.1 8:01/M
175 Todd McEvoy Allentown PA 2395 41 M 130 25 M 40-49 24:54.9 8:02/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 steve serfast stone harbor NJ 2784 48 M 131 26 M 40-49 24:55.6 8:02/M
177 Caroline McClelland Owensboro KY 2384 21 F 46 11 F 18-24 24:57.7 8:03/M
178 Danny Bader Kennett Square PA 2155 53 M 132 11 M 50-59 24:59.0 8:04/M
179 Chris Homburger New york NY 2656 23 M 133 13 M 18-24 25:00.5 8:04/M
180 kathy coasdale boulder CO 2785 45 F 47 5 F 40-49 25:01.3 8:04/M
181 Sean McManus Lansdale PA 2620 13 M 134 30 M 13-17 25:01.3 8:04/M
182 Jennifer Giroux Spirit Lake ID 2050 44 F 48 6 F 40-49 25:01.9 8:04/M
183 Denise Kruse New Hope PA 2337 48 F 49 7 F 40-49 25:03.1 8:05/M
184 James Rowley Newtown Square PA 2096 12 M 135 10 M 0-12 25:03.7 8:05/M
185 Julia Oatway Haddonfield NJ 2428 55 F 50 3 F 50-59 25:08.1 8:06/M
186 Ryan Gonzalez Reading PA 2279 41 M 136 27 M 40-49 25:09.2 8:07/M
187 Paul Lockwood Kennett Square PA 2075 49 M 137 28 M 40-49 25:11.0 8:07/M
188 Joseph Agresta Lexington MA 2150 12 M 138 11 M 0-12 25:11.4 8:07/M
189 henry cohen avalon NJ 2816 13 M 139 31 M 13-17 25:12.0 8:08/M
190 Kyle Bergeron Shelburne VT 2111 16 M 140 32 M 13-17 25:12.3 8:08/M
191 lon d. flaud lancaster PA 2746 44 M 141 29 M 40-49 25:13.3 8:08/M
192 Ryan Boyd Oakland NJ 2737 38 M 142 31 M 30-39 25:15.2 8:09/M
193 Sue Barlow Chattanooga TN 2158 52 F 51 4 F 50-59 25:16.3 8:09/M
194 Megan Gilason Baltimore MD 2269 39 F 52 12 F 30-39 25:17.4 8:09/M
195 Peyton Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 2606 18 F 53 12 F 18-24 25:18.3 8:10/M
196 steven wynne lansdale PA 2823 15 M 143 33 M 13-17 25:21.8 8:11/M
197 Marty Supple Madison NJ 2633 47 M 144 30 M 40-49 25:26.5 8:12/M
198 steve mullen jr. Glenmoore PA 2801 12 M 145 12 M 0-12 25:27.7 8:13/M
199 aj yadamiec pennington NJ 2756 10 M 146 13 M 0-12 25:28.7 8:13/M
200 kyle yadamiec pennington NJ 2755 9 M 147 14 M 0-12 25:29.1 8:13/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 David McClelland Owensboro KY 2385 52 M 148 12 M 50-59 25:35.5 8:15/M
202 Cullen Mulhern New Milford CT 2667 14 M 149 34 M 13-17 25:35.6 8:15/M
203 Russ Clark Stone harbor NJ 2193 27 M 150 10 M 25-29 25:37.0 8:16/M
204 jackie yadamiec pennington NJ 2757 45 F 54 8 F 40-49 25:37.2 8:16/M
205 Chris Clarke Malvern PA 2120 51 M 151 13 M 50-59 25:38.0 8:16/M
206 Skylar Lingo Stone Harbor NJ 2355 15 F 55 8 F 13-17 25:38.0 8:16/M
207 Hope Scott Wayne NJ 2502 27 F 56 7 F 25-29 25:38.5 8:16/M
208 Annie Wilson Swedesboro NJ 2575 40 F 57 9 F 40-49 25:38.9 8:16/M
209 Alan Matusiewicz Wayne NJ 2379 29 M 152 11 M 25-29 25:39.3 8:16/M
210 Lindsey Scott Philadelphia PA 2679 28 F 58 8 F 25-29 25:41.4 8:17/M
211 Amy Porambo Philadelphia PA 2449 29 F 59 9 F 25-29 25:42.2 8:17/M
212 Angela Cargiulo fairfax station VA 2116 24 F 60 13 F 18-24 25:42.5 8:17/M
213 Joseph Mullen Chester springs PA 2669 54 M 153 14 M 50-59 25:42.6 8:17/M
214 Julianna Rose Wantagh NY 2484 13 F 61 9 F 13-17 25:47.3 8:19/M
215 Kaila Lingo Stone Harbor NJ 2354 15 F 62 10 F 13-17 25:48.2 8:19/M
216 Alyson Yoder Winchester VA 2593 35 F 63 13 F 30-39 25:51.0 8:20/M
217 Shoobie Lawless Avalon NJ 2607 19 F 64 14 F 18-24 25:52.0 8:21/M
218 Cara Haid stone harbor NJ 2772 38 F 65 14 F 30-39 25:52.1 8:21/M
219 Camille Franklin Mount Laurel NJ 2257 20 F 66 15 F 18-24 25:55.3 8:22/M
220 Lindsay Groat Fayetteville NY 2290 43 F 67 10 F 40-49 25:55.4 8:22/M
221 Meredith Breiland Milton VT 2171 39 F 68 15 F 30-39 25:57.9 8:22/M
222 Participant 587 587 99 M 154 1 M 99-99 25:58.7 8:23/M
223 Jeffrey Bertinetti Glen Head NY 2162 36 M 155 32 M 30-39 26:02.3 8:24/M
224 Sutton Warmkessel Portland OR 2562 11 M 156 15 M 0-12 26:02.5 8:24/M
225 Mikele Bertinetti Glen Head NY 2163 35 F 69 16 F 30-39 26:02.6 8:24/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Dan McFadden KING OF PRUSSIA PA 2396 37 M 157 33 M 30-39 26:05.3 8:25/M
227 Megan Mackes Alexandria VA 2365 32 F 70 17 F 30-39 26:05.4 8:25/M
228 Denise McNamee Woolwich NJ 2400 40 F 71 11 F 40-49 26:06.0 8:25/M
229 Tabitha Loftus West Chester PA 2079 20 F 72 16 F 18-24 26:09.6 8:26/M
230 Edward Portelli Little Silver NJ 2455 39 M 158 34 M 30-39 26:13.0 8:27/M
231 Dave Stachura Natick MA 2629 37 M 159 35 M 30-39 26:14.7 8:28/M
232 Janelle Gonzalez Reading PA 2651 38 F 73 18 F 30-39 26:16.4 8:28/M
233 Katherine Pasquale Malvern PA 2440 16 F 74 11 F 13-17 26:17.2 8:29/M
234 Belle McHugh Berwyn PA 2083 16 F 75 12 F 13-17 26:18.4 8:29/M
235 peter mcbride sewell NJ 2773 21 M 160 14 M 18-24 26:19.0 8:29/M
236 Alison Wigand North Wildwood NJ 2574 23 F 76 17 F 18-24 26:20.3 8:30/M
237 Leslie Hamilton Evergreen CO 2294 32 F 77 19 F 30-39 26:23.9 8:31/M
238 Michael Dineen Doylestown PA 2129 51 M 161 15 M 50-59 26:24.1 8:31/M
239 Mary Morris Bedminster NJ 2796 43 F 78 12 F 40-49 26:25.4 8:31/M
240 Jillian Botelho Southington CT 2165 27 F 79 10 F 25-29 26:25.4 8:31/M
241 John Garcia verona NJ 2266 37 M 162 36 M 30-39 26:26.1 8:32/M
242 Jim Warner Louisville OH 2563 69 M 163 4 M 60-69 26:27.6 8:32/M
243 Reilly Fletcher Avalon NJ 2648 18 F 80 18 F 18-24 26:30.3 8:33/M
244 david larocca rumson NJ 2761 43 M 164 31 M 40-49 26:32.0 8:34/M
245 Frank Yocum Carlisle PA 2592 39 M 165 37 M 30-39 26:34.1 8:34/M
246 Lindsey Barnes berwyn PA 2159 16 F 81 13 F 13-17 26:39.5 8:36/M
247 sandra taylor newport NJ 2780 55 F 82 5 F 50-59 26:41.9 8:36/M
248 nicole morris pottstown PA 2753 24 F 83 19 F 18-24 26:42.6 8:37/M
249 Richard Paugh Jackson NJ 2441 52 M 166 16 M 50-59 26:43.2 8:37/M
250 David Glaser Washington DC 2271 32 M 167 38 M 30-39 26:43.8 8:37/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 jill krajsen wyomissing PA 2722 38 F 84 20 F 30-39 26:46.7 8:38/M
252 andrew hill narberth PA 2729 40 M 168 32 M 40-49 26:49.1 8:39/M
253 Brad Warren Sicklerville NJ 2567 53 M 169 17 M 50-59 26:50.2 8:39/M
254 win hill narberth PA 2730 13 M 170 35 M 13-17 26:50.6 8:39/M
255 Linda Han Cambridge MA 2296 50 F 85 6 F 50-59 26:50.8 8:39/M
256 Dianne Fowler North Canton OH 2255 47 F 86 13 F 40-49 26:52.7 8:40/M
257 ann hollenbach madison NJ 2777 43 F 87 14 F 40-49 26:53.7 8:40/M
258 David Trostle Quentin PA 2546 63 M 171 5 M 60-69 26:55.2 8:41/M
259 CANDIS TUNILO HUMMELSTOWN PA 2554 39 F 88 21 F 30-39 26:56.4 8:41/M
260 Mitch Herman stone harbor NJ 2307 62 M 172 6 M 60-69 26:58.2 8:42/M
261 Stephanie Sones Woodbine MD 2517 28 F 89 11 F 25-29 27:01.0 8:43/M
262 Cooper Lutz Reading PA 2659 16 M 173 36 M 13-17 27:01.5 8:43/M
263 Stephen Simmons Fort mill SC 2509 28 M 174 12 M 25-29 27:01.7 8:43/M
264 Scott Cirella lindenwold NJ 2191 54 M 175 18 M 50-59 27:02.4 8:43/M
265 Grace Finkbiner New York NY 2248 23 F 90 20 F 18-24 27:03.7 8:44/M
266 Sarah Dobroskey Reading PA 2223 26 F 91 12 F 25-29 27:03.9 8:44/M
267 Christopher Park Allentown PA 2625 8 M 176 16 M 0-12 27:06.1 8:45/M
268 Sheri Burke Exton PA 2113 53 F 92 7 F 50-59 27:06.5 8:45/M
269 Francine Springer Cape May Court House NJ 2740 46 F 93 15 F 40-49 27:07.2 8:45/M
270 Thomas Campo Woodbury NJ 2186 70 M 177 1 M 70-98 27:08.8 8:45/M
271 Teagan Malcom Lyons CO 2790 10 M 178 17 M 0-12 27:09.4 8:45/M
272 Jeff Quinn West chester PA 2462 41 M 179 33 M 40-49 27:11.4 8:46/M
273 Michael McNamee Ridley Park PA 2401 32 M 180 39 M 30-39 27:11.5 8:46/M
274 ted seemuller mount laurel NJ 2813 35 M 181 40 M 30-39 27:11.9 8:46/M
275 Mark Lemon Mifflinburg PA 2348 58 M 182 19 M 50-59 27:14.4 8:47/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Robert Fendt haddonfield NJ 2241 61 M 183 7 M 60-69 27:15.0 8:47/M
277 Stephen Kent Stone harbor nj NJ 2328 25 M 184 13 M 25-29 27:15.1 8:47/M
278 Amanda McCall Arlington VA 2381 32 F 94 22 F 30-39 27:15.4 8:47/M
279 Ed Kulick Pennington NJ 2073 60 M 185 8 M 60-69 27:16.1 8:48/M
280 Theresa Murtagh Newtown square PA 2670 50 F 95 8 F 50-59 27:16.5 8:48/M
281 Russell Deighton Bethesda MD 2210 42 M 186 34 M 40-49 27:17.3 8:48/M
282 lynn eiding marlton NJ 2723 56 F 96 9 F 50-59 27:17.6 8:48/M
283 Oliver Deighton Bethesda MD 2209 7 M 187 18 M 0-12 27:18.6 8:48/M
284 Joan Brown newtown PA 2178 59 F 97 10 F 50-59 27:20.1 8:49/M
285 Lily Dineen Doylestown PA 2130 15 F 98 14 F 13-17 27:22.1 8:50/M
286 Elle Werner Hellertown PA 2634 17 F 99 15 F 13-17 27:22.7 8:50/M
287 Mark Graney Stone harbor NJ 2652 27 M 188 14 M 25-29 27:24.2 8:50/M
288 Matthew Ferreri Hyde Park NY 2245 12 M 189 19 M 0-12 27:25.0 8:51/M
289 Susan Park Allentown PA 2623 42 F 100 16 F 40-49 27:27.1 8:51/M
290 Sloane Hauck Lancaster PA 2788 20 F 101 21 F 18-24 27:27.5 8:51/M
291 Mackenzie Pasquarella Ft. Washington PA 2627 16 F 102 16 F 13-17 27:27.7 8:51/M
292 Anthony Ferreri Hyde Park NY 2242 55 M 190 20 M 50-59 27:28.8 8:52/M
293 Vincent Fiori Clifton Park NY 2250 51 M 191 21 M 50-59 27:30.0 8:52/M
294 Tim Sorrentino Sewell NJ 2101 37 M 192 41 M 30-39 27:34.9 8:54/M
295 Meghan McKeown Malvern PA 2084 29 F 103 13 F 25-29 27:36.3 8:54/M
296 Lynda Yankowsky Virginia Beach VA 2586 52 F 104 11 F 50-59 27:36.4 8:54/M
297 Diana Sandmeyer Ambler PA 2098 24 F 105 22 F 18-24 27:36.7 8:54/M
298 Deborah Sicoli Prairie village KS 2507 43 F 106 17 F 40-49 27:38.6 8:55/M
299 Lauren Bezmen Winchester VA 2009 25 F 107 14 F 25-29 27:39.5 8:55/M
300 Karen Sones Vero Beach FL 2515 58 F 108 12 F 50-59 27:40.6 8:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Shane Rosa Swedesboro NJ 2482 7 M 193 20 M 0-12 27:44.1 8:57/M
302 Kevin McCarty Spring Grove PA 2382 38 M 194 42 M 30-39 27:44.6 8:57/M
303 Kyle McCarty Spring Grove PA 2383 9 M 195 21 M 0-12 27:44.6 8:57/M
304 Rebecca Koch Phoenixville PA 2332 22 F 109 23 F 18-24 27:44.7 8:57/M
305 Daniel Rosa Swedesboro NJ 2481 38 M 196 43 M 30-39 27:45.0 8:57/M
306 Dave Eng FORT LEE NJ 2229 34 M 197 44 M 30-39 27:47.3 8:58/M
307 Rachel Boyd Baltimore MD 2168 25 F 110 15 F 25-29 27:49.7 8:58/M
308 Amanda Simmons Fort mill SC 2508 26 F 111 16 F 25-29 27:50.4 8:59/M
309 Benjamin Clarkson Baltimore MD 2195 25 M 198 15 M 25-29 27:50.7 8:59/M
310 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 2205 55 M 199 22 M 50-59 27:51.4 8:59/M
311 Philip Lockwood Beaverdam VA 2358 20 M 200 15 M 18-24 27:57.1 9:01/M
312 Colleen Boyle Stone harbor nj NJ 2169 26 F 112 17 F 25-29 28:00.2 9:02/M
313 Randy Sones Vero Beach FL 2516 58 M 201 23 M 50-59 28:02.2 9:03/M
314 Melanie Henery Mount Gretna PA 2305 39 F 113 23 F 30-39 28:02.4 9:03/M
315 Thomas Lockwood Portsmouth VA 2359 25 M 202 16 M 25-29 28:02.7 9:03/M
316 Tiffaney Hale Stone Harbor NJ 2601 46 F 114 18 F 40-49 28:02.9 9:03/M
317 David Rosenblatt Bryn Athyn PA 2487 27 M 203 17 M 25-29 28:05.0 9:04/M
318 max collins west chester PA 2821 16 M 204 37 M 13-17 28:06.0 9:04/M
319 alex boyd nashville TN 2808 23 M 205 16 M 18-24 28:06.4 9:04/M
320 Betsy Clark Stone harbor NJ 2192 28 F 115 18 F 25-29 28:06.5 9:04/M
321 John Yasik Landenberg PA 2588 58 M 206 24 M 50-59 28:07.2 9:04/M
322 henry zangara stone harbor NJ 2792 42 M 207 35 M 40-49 28:09.5 9:05/M
323 Lisa Bowers Fayetteville AR 2167 35 F 116 24 F 30-39 28:09.7 9:05/M
324 kiefer bachmann ridgewood NJ 2794 20 M 208 17 M 18-24 28:10.8 9:05/M
325 Christie Haggerty Stone Harbor NJ 2066 25 F 117 19 F 25-29 28:20.7 9:08/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
326 Nate Clarke Malvern PA 2123 12 M 209 22 M 0-12 28:20.7 9:08/M
327 Tim Carr Lafayette Hill PA 2118 43 M 210 36 M 40-49 28:23.6 9:09/M
328 Laurence Fitzhenry Stone Harbor NJ 2136 52 M 211 25 M 50-59 28:25.7 9:10/M
329 David Wisotsky Mendham NJ 2682 48 M 212 37 M 40-49 28:26.9 9:10/M
330 Eric Todd Bordentown NJ 2542 37 M 213 45 M 30-39 28:27.5 9:11/M
331 Elizabeth Herr Summit NJ 2069 15 F 118 17 F 13-17 28:28.4 9:11/M
332 Anna Norton Collegeville PA 2427 51 F 119 13 F 50-59 28:28.5 9:11/M
333 Herb Townsend Ocean City NJ 2752 79 M 214 2 M 70-98 28:29.6 9:11/M
334 Melissa Fisher Marlton NJ 2251 33 F 120 25 F 30-39 28:30.8 9:12/M
335 George Wolfe Plains PA 2583 46 M 215 38 M 40-49 28:30.9 9:12/M
336 Jim Shannon Avalon NJ 2505 29 M 216 18 M 25-29 28:32.7 9:12/M
337 Lexi Tocci Avalon NJ 2540 26 F 121 20 F 25-29 28:33.6 9:13/M
338 Tim Loehr Cohasset MA 2077 30 M 217 46 M 30-39 28:36.2 9:14/M
339 Jim Pepin Glenmont NY 2445 67 M 218 9 M 60-69 28:37.0 9:14/M
340 Andrew Stitzinger Hatfield PA 2527 53 M 219 26 M 50-59 28:39.2 9:15/M
341 Kyle Rattigan NEW CANAAN CT 2468 39 F 122 26 F 30-39 28:39.5 9:15/M
342 John Pasquarella Lafayette Hill PA 2626 41 M 220 39 M 40-49 28:41.9 9:15/M
343 Bruce Fowler North Canton OH 2254 46 M 221 40 M 40-49 28:42.9 9:15/M
344 Jon Livingston Swedesboro NJ 2356 42 M 222 41 M 40-49 28:43.0 9:16/M
345 Tony Nucera Langhorne PA 2671 46 M 223 42 M 40-49 28:45.2 9:16/M
346 Tracey Sandmeyer Lower Gwynedd PA 2489 57 F 123 14 F 50-59 28:45.4 9:16/M
347 Liv Navarrete Eagleville PA 2424 13 F 124 18 F 13-17 28:46.5 9:17/M
348 Joseph Faiella Easton PA 2239 66 M 224 10 M 60-69 28:46.8 9:17/M
349 Ashley Stein York PA 2524 18 F 125 24 F 18-24 28:49.6 9:18/M
350 Jason Sherlock West Chester PA 2506 43 M 225 43 M 40-49 28:50.0 9:18/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
351 Keith Donmoyer Pottstown PA 2224 55 M 226 27 M 50-59 28:52.0 9:19/M
352 Chris Morris Philadelphia PA 2664 51 M 227 28 M 50-59 28:53.0 9:19/M
353 Rob Ligato Yardley PA 2353 44 M 228 44 M 40-49 28:53.1 9:19/M
354 Aileen Cordaro avalon NJ 2775 33 F 126 27 F 30-39 28:55.4 9:20/M
355 Joanna Helm Reading PA 2654 16 F 127 19 F 13-17 28:56.6 9:20/M
356 Robert Casilli Astoria NY 2638 27 M 229 19 M 25-29 28:57.7 9:20/M
357 John Goldschmidt Wayne PA 2273 59 M 230 29 M 50-59 28:57.8 9:20/M
358 Alison Navarrete Eagleville PA 2423 41 F 128 19 F 40-49 28:59.7 9:21/M
359 Paul Haggerty Jr. Stone Harbor NJ 2067 23 M 231 18 M 18-24 29:03.8 9:22/M
360 Natalie Schooley Cherry hill NJ 2496 14 F 129 20 F 13-17 29:04.2 9:23/M
361 Greg McGahan Ramsey NJ 2398 50 M 232 30 M 50-59 29:04.8 9:23/M
362 Karen Baxter New Milford CT 2160 49 F 130 20 F 40-49 29:07.4 9:24/M
363 Cindy Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 2605 51 F 131 15 F 50-59 29:08.0 9:24/M
364 Sherry Paugh Jackson NJ 2442 53 F 132 16 F 50-59 29:13.0 9:25/M
365 Michael Piwonski Philadelphia PA 2091 42 M 233 45 M 40-49 29:13.1 9:25/M
366 Samantha Spitaletta Nutley NJ 2521 42 F 133 21 F 40-49 29:14.2 9:26/M
367 Kate Grauer Newtow Square PA 2282 14 F 134 21 F 13-17 29:15.1 9:26/M
368 Wells The Losen Gainesville FL 2537 46 M 234 46 M 40-49 29:15.2 9:26/M
369 Lynn Clarkson Rockport MA 2197 57 F 135 17 F 50-59 29:15.2 9:26/M
370 Kristy Grauer Newtow Square PA 2283 19 F 136 25 F 18-24 29:15.5 9:26/M
371 Teresa Mambu Rasch Milwaukee WI 2370 36 F 137 28 F 30-39 29:15.6 9:26/M
372 David Burns Glen Mills PA 2182 58 M 235 31 M 50-59 29:16.0 9:26/M
373 Holly Chopack Berkeley heights NJ 2119 41 F 138 22 F 40-49 29:21.2 9:28/M
374 MaryScott McClelland Owensboro KY 2388 18 F 139 26 F 18-24 29:21.6 9:28/M
375 Courtney McKendry Lafayette Hill PA 2618 40 F 140 23 F 40-49 29:22.1 9:28/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
376 Ryan Kairis Sinking Spring PA 2326 42 M 236 47 M 40-49 29:24.8 9:29/M
377 robert race langhorne PA 2725 44 M 237 48 M 40-49 29:25.4 9:29/M
378 Barbara Weikert Collegeville PA 2569 38 F 141 29 F 30-39 29:27.6 9:30/M
379 Charles Dannenberg west chester PA 2206 70 M 238 3 M 70-98 29:27.9 9:30/M
380 gene tracoy Philadelphia PA 2726 47 M 239 49 M 40-49 29:29.3 9:31/M
381 Mary Beth Harrell Cape May Court House NJ 2302 58 F 142 18 F 50-59 29:33.2 9:32/M
382 Patrick Giroux Spirit Lake ID 2065 11 M 240 23 M 0-12 29:33.4 9:32/M
383 Suzanne Swope Hollidaysburg PA 2104 56 F 143 19 F 50-59 29:34.9 9:32/M
384 Kelly McClelland Owensboro KY 2387 50 F 144 20 F 50-59 29:37.5 9:33/M
385 Bernie Han greenwood village CO 2295 53 M 241 32 M 50-59 29:38.6 9:34/M
386 Kristin McTamney Hamilton NJ 2406 35 F 145 30 F 30-39 29:41.0 9:35/M
387 Jill Haggerty Stone Harbor NJ 2599 53 F 146 21 F 50-59 29:42.4 9:35/M
388 Quinn Laudermilch Havertown PA 2344 32 F 147 31 F 30-39 29:42.8 9:35/M
389 john egester malvern PA 2819 44 M 242 50 M 40-49 29:44.0 9:35/M
390 Ericka Stachura Natick MA 2630 37 F 148 32 F 30-39 29:54.3 9:39/M
391 Philip Engle Dillsburg PA 2233 52 M 243 33 M 50-59 29:55.4 9:39/M
392 Gavin Dorfler Glen Rock NJ 2645 13 M 244 38 M 13-17 29:55.5 9:39/M
393 William Hauf Stone Harbor NJ 2304 39 M 245 47 M 30-39 29:56.6 9:39/M
394 Greg Stachura Canandaigua NY 2523 34 M 246 48 M 30-39 29:59.1 9:40/M
395 dana coiten avalon NJ 2815 43 F 149 24 F 40-49 30:00.5 9:41/M
396 Allison Hauf Stone Harbor NJ 2303 35 F 150 33 F 30-39 30:00.6 9:41/M
397 mark battaglini Mc Lean VA 2797 54 M 247 34 M 50-59 30:02.5 9:41/M
398 Luke Stitzinger Hatfield PA 2528 22 M 248 19 M 18-24 30:05.9 9:42/M
399 Debbie Winkles Frederick MD 2577 61 F 151 1 F 60-69 30:06.4 9:43/M
400 Jesus Vasquez Glenside PA 2555 38 M 249 49 M 30-39 30:12.8 9:45/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
401 Megan Baker Springfield PA 2004 20 F 152 27 F 18-24 30:16.9 9:46/M
402 John Stein York PA 2525 47 M 250 51 M 40-49 30:17.5 9:46/M
403 Sarah Wells Langhrone PA 2107 20 F 153 28 F 18-24 30:18.3 9:46/M
404 Brett Szczesny Stamford CT 2530 45 M 251 52 M 40-49 30:18.7 9:46/M
405 Michael Gallegos Sacramento CA 2649 45 M 252 53 M 40-49 30:19.6 9:47/M
406 Brian Luing Mountain Lakes NJ 2081 47 M 253 54 M 40-49 30:20.0 9:47/M
407 Bob Radcliffe Stone harbor NJ 2463 42 M 254 55 M 40-49 30:21.0 9:47/M
408 Aidan Portelli Cumming GA 2452 12 M 255 24 M 0-12 30:21.7 9:47/M
409 Lauren Perpetua downingtown PA 2446 40 F 154 25 F 40-49 30:24.1 9:48/M
410 Daphne Potts Sacramento CA 2673 42 F 155 26 F 40-49 30:25.3 9:49/M
411 Lori Schulte Cape May Court House NJ 2497 44 F 156 27 F 40-49 30:27.9 9:49/M
412 Lynne Grew Mechanicsburg PA 2286 41 F 157 28 F 40-49 30:28.2 9:50/M
413 Meghan Tomlin Cape may court house NJ 2106 33 F 158 34 F 30-39 30:28.4 9:50/M
414 Rachel Mannion Conshohocken PA 2371 36 F 159 35 F 30-39 30:28.7 9:50/M
415 jaimie colucci randolph NJ 2768 35 F 160 36 F 30-39 30:29.0 9:50/M
416 Tara Collins Philadelphia PA 2125 35 F 161 37 F 30-39 30:29.0 9:50/M
417 Becky Czyzewski Cape may court house NJ 2203 30 F 162 38 F 30-39 30:31.8 9:51/M
418 Kristie Colwell Stoneham MA 2199 49 F 163 29 F 40-49 30:38.0 9:53/M
419 Karen Loulakis Great Falls VA 2361 61 F 164 2 F 60-69 30:39.5 9:53/M
420 Kathy Franklin Mount Laurel NJ 2258 54 F 165 22 F 50-59 30:42.5 9:54/M
421 Ilana Radcliffe Stone harbor NJ 2464 36 F 166 39 F 30-39 30:44.2 9:55/M
422 John Ramagano Avondale PA 2465 51 M 256 35 M 50-59 30:46.1 9:55/M
423 Krystina Pillari Matawan NJ 2089 31 F 167 40 F 30-39 30:48.6 9:56/M
424 chuck sander randolph NJ 2769 64 M 257 11 M 60-69 30:48.8 9:56/M
425 Nathan Grew Mechanicsburg PA 2287 10 M 258 25 M 0-12 30:50.9 9:57/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
426 Karen Warner USA OH 2564 43 F 168 30 F 40-49 30:51.9 9:57/M
427 faith register malvern PA 2820 15 F 169 22 F 13-17 30:53.2 9:58/M
428 Paul Callahan Cranbury NJ 2185 56 M 259 36 M 50-59 30:55.0 9:58/M
429 kalliope mullen glenmoore PA 2803 12 F 170 3 F 0-12 30:55.8 9:58/M
430 Lisa Cataline Huntingdon Valley PA 2190 55 F 171 23 F 50-59 31:02.8 10:01/M
431 Deb Majer Limerick PA 2366 56 F 172 24 F 50-59 31:02.8 10:01/M
432 Jenna Bush Lititz PA 2016 20 F 173 29 F 18-24 31:09.3 10:03/M
433 arya newingham washington DC 2766 13 F 174 23 F 13-17 31:11.9 10:04/M
434 Charles Grew Mechanicsburg PA 2285 42 M 260 56 M 40-49 31:13.8 10:04/M
435 Sally Prendergast avalon NJ 2092 51 F 175 25 F 50-59 31:13.9 10:04/M
436 Katrina Loftus West Chester PA 2080 13 F 176 24 F 13-17 31:14.5 10:05/M
437 Gina Kneib Yardley PA 2330 58 F 177 26 F 50-59 31:14.7 10:05/M
438 Michael Loessner avalon NJ 2078 51 M 261 37 M 50-59 31:14.8 10:05/M
439 Melissa Hiller New York NY 2309 34 F 178 41 F 30-39 31:17.5 10:05/M
440 robert petersen woodcliff lake NJ 2763 58 M 262 38 M 50-59 31:18.4 10:06/M
441 Bill Fickel Carlisle PA 2246 62 M 263 12 M 60-69 31:18.8 10:06/M
442 doug halbert harrisburg PA 2791 45 M 264 57 M 40-49 31:19.9 10:06/M
443 stephen mullen glenmoore PA 2802 54 M 265 39 M 50-59 31:20.2 10:06/M
444 Nicole Hickey Churchville NY 2308 44 F 179 31 F 40-49 31:21.5 10:07/M
445 Paul Agresta Lexington MA 2151 10 M 266 26 M 0-12 31:22.2 10:07/M
446 Chris Montis Heath OH 2413 68 F 180 3 F 60-69 31:23.1 10:07/M
447 Stephanie Trostle Annapolis MD 2547 31 F 181 42 F 30-39 31:23.4 10:07/M
448 Katie Freedman Stone Harbor NJ 2782 24 F 182 30 F 18-24 31:23.4 10:07/M
449 Brian McCormick Erdenheim PA 2617 47 M 267 58 M 40-49 31:27.1 10:09/M
450 Eva Lesutis Stone harbor NJ 2613 13 F 183 25 F 13-17 31:28.5 10:09/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
451 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 2334 59 F 184 27 F 50-59 31:30.9 10:10/M
452 Hutch Rhyne Haddonfield NJ 2094 10 M 268 27 M 0-12 31:31.0 10:10/M
453 Jack Morris Pottstown PA 2415 55 M 269 40 M 50-59 31:32.9 10:10/M
454 Christina Decristofor Sicklerville NJ 2208 1 F 185 4 F 0-12 31:33.1 10:11/M
455 Gia Barlow Chattanooga TN 2156 9 F 186 5 F 0-12 31:35.4 10:11/M
456 Christian Brown Exton PA 2176 13 M 270 39 M 13-17 31:36.1 10:12/M
457 Larry Barlow Millville NJ 2157 56 M 271 41 M 50-59 31:36.3 10:12/M
458 Jacqueline Chiofalo Astoria NY 2639 26 F 187 21 F 25-29 31:37.0 10:12/M
459 margare mcallister stone harbor NJ 2786 50 F 188 28 F 50-59 31:37.6 10:12/M
460 jennifer lally egg harbor township NJ 2789 23 F 189 31 F 18-24 31:38.3 10:12/M
461 melissa bryan holly springs NC 2805 45 F 190 32 F 40-49 31:40.8 10:13/M
462 Arthur Riexinger Hopewell PA 2473 57 M 272 42 M 50-59 31:41.1 10:13/M
463 Chris Hale Stone Harbor NJ 2602 45 M 273 59 M 40-49 31:42.4 10:14/M
464 Britany LaManna Reading PA 2342 27 F 191 22 F 25-29 31:42.6 10:14/M
465 Brenna Bourie Baltimore MD 2166 25 F 192 23 F 25-29 31:42.8 10:14/M
466 Benjamin LaManna Reading PA 2341 27 M 274 20 M 25-29 31:44.5 10:14/M
467 Morgan Dever NY NY 2219 29 F 193 24 F 25-29 31:45.1 10:15/M
468 Lynn Dever Newtown PA 2218 56 F 194 29 F 50-59 31:45.1 10:15/M
469 Alex Faccenda Harleysville PA 2236 25 F 195 25 F 25-29 31:46.7 10:15/M
470 MATTHEW MINCIELI Hingham MA 2409 39 M 275 50 M 30-39 31:53.8 10:17/M
471 cliff milstead abington MD 2759 44 M 276 60 M 40-49 31:54.4 10:17/M
472 Caitlin Portelli Cumming GA 2453 10 F 196 6 F 0-12 32:00.6 10:19/M
473 Briana Lemon Mifflinburg PA 2347 24 F 197 32 F 18-24 32:04.1 10:21/M
474 Samantha Kent Stone harbor nj NJ 2327 99 F 198 1 F 99-99 32:09.0 10:22/M
475 Tim O'Shaughnessy West Chester PA 2432 54 M 277 43 M 50-59 32:09.8 10:22/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
476 Kim Stauffer Aston PA 2632 34 F 199 43 F 30-39 32:10.2 10:23/M
477 Julie Ricciardo Newark OH 2471 45 F 200 33 F 40-49 32:10.7 10:23/M
478 janice piper minotola NJ 2751 69 F 201 4 F 60-69 32:12.0 10:23/M
479 Meg The Losen Gainesville FL 2536 45 F 202 34 F 40-49 32:14.0 10:24/M
480 Lisa Mixner Stone Harbor NJ 2411 31 F 203 44 F 30-39 32:17.3 10:25/M
481 Jillian Mixner Stone Harbor NJ 2410 30 F 204 45 F 30-39 32:17.5 10:25/M
482 daniel flecher avalon NJ 2760 55 M 278 44 M 50-59 32:28.5 10:28/M
483 KATE PETRUS WEST CHESTER PA 2447 37 F 205 46 F 30-39 32:32.9 10:30/M
484 Samuel Agresta Lexington MA 2152 44 M 279 61 M 40-49 32:40.1 10:32/M
485 Joshua Hannon Clifton Heights PA 2653 35 M 280 51 M 30-39 32:41.3 10:33/M
486 Nikki Schilling Phoenixville PA 2495 33 F 206 47 F 30-39 32:47.7 10:35/M
487 Jon Schilling Phoenixville PA 2494 31 M 281 52 M 30-39 32:49.8 10:35/M
488 Brooke McQueen Bryn Athyn PA 2402 28 F 207 26 F 25-29 32:50.1 10:35/M
489 Danielle Dever Villas NJ 2216 28 F 208 27 F 25-29 32:51.6 10:36/M
490 Mark Kuchler 2799 37 M 282 53 M 30-39 32:51.8 10:36/M
491 Emily McQueen Bryn Athyn PA 2403 22 F 209 33 F 18-24 32:51.9 10:36/M
492 Tauni Butterfield Stratford CT 2183 53 F 210 30 F 50-59 32:56.6 10:37/M
493 Michelle Woolsey Collegeville PA 2584 44 F 211 35 F 40-49 33:00.8 10:39/M
494 Gia Agresta Lexington MA 2149 45 F 212 36 F 40-49 33:01.3 10:39/M
495 Jon DeLong Lancaster PA 2211 36 M 283 54 M 30-39 33:10.9 10:42/M
496 Alex Paulus Chester Springs PA 2443 24 F 213 34 F 18-24 33:14.3 10:43/M
497 Martha Spezialetti Mohnton PA 2520 56 F 214 31 F 50-59 33:23.4 10:46/M
498 mckenzie milstead abington MD 2758 14 F 215 26 F 13-17 33:25.7 10:47/M
499 Kyle Tanis Boonton NJ 2535 40 M 284 62 M 40-49 33:30.4 10:48/M
500 Stephanie Pillari Matawan NJ 2090 35 F 216 48 F 30-39 33:30.5 10:48/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
501 Colleen Shannon Cohasset MA 2100 33 F 217 49 F 30-39 33:32.1 10:49/M
502 KERRY MINCIELI Hingham MA 2408 34 F 218 50 F 30-39 33:32.6 10:49/M
503 Nicole Ripken Phoenix MD 2474 43 F 219 37 F 40-49 33:36.5 10:50/M
504 Lindsey Adamou New Milford CT 2148 15 F 220 27 F 13-17 33:39.4 10:51/M
505 Lauren Baxter New Milford CT 2161 15 F 221 28 F 13-17 33:39.9 10:51/M
506 Kevin Kuper Glen Ridge NJ 2339 37 M 285 55 M 30-39 33:50.0 10:55/M
507 Melissa Kuper Glen Ridge NJ 2340 37 F 222 51 F 30-39 33:50.1 10:55/M
508 Jim Bush Lititz PA 2028 60 M 286 13 M 60-69 33:54.3 10:56/M
509 Lindsay Goldschmidt Wayne PA 2275 15 F 223 29 F 13-17 33:55.5 10:56/M
510 Kaitlyn Winkles Sewell NJ 2581 25 F 224 28 F 25-29 33:59.1 10:58/M
511 Cam Enarson Chapel Hill NC 2228 59 M 287 45 M 50-59 34:05.4 11:00/M
512 Shannon DePalma Nutley NJ 2213 31 F 225 52 F 30-39 34:08.6 11:01/M
513 nicole funk bel air MD 2811 49 F 226 38 F 40-49 34:17.3 11:04/M
514 susan woska-peterson woodcliff lake NJ 2762 52 F 227 32 F 50-59 34:18.4 11:04/M
515 Sami Ramagano Philadelphia PA 2467 25 F 228 29 F 25-29 34:19.5 11:04/M
516 Dan Todd Eastampton NJ 2541 65 M 288 14 M 60-69 34:22.2 11:05/M
517 ella cressler mechanicsburg PA 2745 15 F 229 30 F 13-17 34:27.2 11:07/M
518 justin schell Pittsburgh PA 2735 38 M 289 56 M 30-39 34:30.6 11:08/M
519 amanda brodish Pittsburgh PA 2734 39 F 230 53 F 30-39 34:32.1 11:08/M
520 todd cressler mechanicsburg PA 2744 47 M 290 63 M 40-49 34:36.3 11:10/M
521 Holly Wexler Doylestown PA 2572 59 F 231 33 F 50-59 34:45.0 11:13/M
522 Jennifer Freeman Cranford NJ 2259 41 F 232 39 F 40-49 34:54.1 11:15/M
523 michelle may avalon NJ 2817 99 F 233 2 F 99-99 34:59.0 11:17/M
524 William Jackson Austin TX 2320 11 M 291 28 M 0-12 34:59.3 11:17/M
525 Amy Marren Wayne PA 2377 50 F 234 34 F 50-59 35:00.6 11:17/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
526 Jessica Winkles Ellicott city MD 2580 34 F 235 54 F 30-39 35:08.3 11:20/M
527 Geoffrey Schilling West chester PA 2493 33 M 292 57 M 30-39 35:12.1 11:21/M
528 Jim Dever Newtown PA 2217 58 M 293 46 M 50-59 35:16.3 11:23/M
529 Terry Marcincin Bethlehem PA 2374 61 M 294 15 M 60-69 35:19.4 11:24/M
530 Mallory Skipper Hoboken NJ 2510 30 F 236 55 F 30-39 35:20.6 11:24/M
531 Michael McCarthy Malvern PA 2660 37 M 295 58 M 30-39 35:27.0 11:26/M
532 Rachel Gallegos Malvern PA 2650 36 F 237 56 F 30-39 35:27.4 11:26/M
533 Michele Thompson Malvern PA 2538 44 F 238 40 F 40-49 35:29.2 11:27/M
534 Andrew Winkles Sewell NJ 2576 22 M 296 20 M 18-24 35:29.4 11:27/M
535 Celine Przydzial Shillington PA 2459 63 F 239 5 F 60-69 35:31.3 11:27/M
536 Lauren Shaffer Gettysburg PA 2504 22 F 240 35 F 18-24 35:33.5 11:28/M
537 Emily Stahl Avalon NJ 2102 46 F 241 41 F 40-49 35:34.2 11:28/M
538 Alice Vincent Newark DE 2556 30 F 242 57 F 30-39 35:34.7 11:28/M
539 Jane Vincent Newark DE 2557 62 F 243 6 F 60-69 35:35.5 11:29/M
540 Abraham Levkoy Swissvale PA 2351 27 M 297 21 M 25-29 35:43.8 11:31/M
541 Dawn McCall Philadelphia PA 2616 40 F 244 42 F 40-49 35:51.5 11:34/M
542 Sarah Long Newark DE 2360 33 F 245 58 F 30-39 35:56.0 11:35/M
543 Benjamin Baker Stone Harbor NJ 2110 43 M 298 64 M 40-49 35:57.4 11:36/M
544 Christian Edvaardsen Stone Harbor NJ 2132 41 M 299 65 M 40-49 35:58.0 11:36/M
545 steve clarke havertown PA 2809 58 M 300 47 M 50-59 36:01.8 11:37/M
546 Karen Clarke Havertown PA 2194 61 F 246 7 F 60-69 36:01.9 11:37/M
547 Madeline Rose Wantagh NY 2486 11 F 247 7 F 0-12 36:04.3 11:38/M
548 Christine Fecteau Westport CT 2240 38 F 248 59 F 30-39 36:04.7 11:38/M
549 Sloane Warmkessel Portland OR 2561 13 F 249 31 F 13-17 36:08.2 11:39/M
550 Melissa Stiavelli Macungie PA 2526 43 F 250 43 F 40-49 36:08.3 11:39/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
551 Helene Horn Reading PA 2311 53 F 251 35 F 50-59 36:10.1 11:40/M
552 Mary Pearce Ellicott City MD 2444 47 F 252 44 F 40-49 36:14.1 11:41/M
553 jen malcom lyons CO 2810 46 F 253 45 F 40-49 36:15.4 11:42/M
554 Jennifer Pritt Louisville OH 2458 35 F 254 60 F 30-39 36:17.4 11:42/M
555 Liz Allwes Pittsburgh PA 2153 27 F 255 30 F 25-29 36:23.0 11:44/M
556 Dimitry Goncharov flushing NY 2278 36 M 301 59 M 30-39 36:38.9 11:49/M
557 Carter Smith Fleetwood PA 2511 10 M 302 29 M 0-12 36:41.7 11:50/M
558 Clayton Smith Fleetwood PA 2512 45 M 303 66 M 40-49 36:42.5 11:50/M
559 Liam Janschka Villanova PA 2321 12 M 304 30 M 0-12 36:55.0 11:55/M
560 Nathan Szpak WEST NEWTON MA 2533 13 M 305 40 M 13-17 36:55.2 11:55/M
561 Yasmin Salehizadeh Potomac MD 2628 29 F 256 31 F 25-29 36:56.3 11:55/M
562 Kathryn Brown newtown PA 2179 26 F 257 32 F 25-29 36:57.5 11:55/M
563 Christine Yasik Landenberg PA 2587 64 F 258 8 F 60-69 36:57.6 11:55/M
564 Gregory Scott Wayne NJ 2501 59 M 306 48 M 50-59 36:58.3 11:55/M
565 Sharon Anghel West chester PA 2154 32 F 259 61 F 30-39 36:58.8 11:55/M
566 Ryan Wanner Newtown Square PA 2559 8 M 307 31 M 0-12 37:01.0 11:56/M
567 sydney waner 2804 10 F 260 8 F 0-12 37:04.0 11:57/M
568 lauren pearlman westfield NJ 2771 33 F 261 62 F 30-39 37:10.0 11:59/M
569 Scott Cowan marlboro NJ 2202 37 M 308 60 M 30-39 37:10.0 11:59/M
570 Amy DeDonato Wilmington DE 2642 40 F 262 46 F 40-49 37:11.0 12:00/M
571 Julia Goldschmidt Wayne PA 2274 18 F 263 36 F 18-24 37:21.8 12:03/M
572 Scott Winkles Sewell NJ 2582 57 M 309 49 M 50-59 37:24.6 12:04/M
573 Lisa Wanner Newtown Square PA 2558 40 F 264 47 F 40-49 37:25.1 12:04/M
574 Chad DiLella Marlton NJ 2222 31 M 310 61 M 30-39 37:26.4 12:05/M
575 mario gambesuz avalon NJ 2814 63 M 311 16 M 60-69 37:27.8 12:05/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
576 Michele Warner Louisville OH 2565 69 F 265 9 F 60-69 37:36.3 12:08/M
577 Jenny Dumas Rappo Santa Clara CA 2227 37 F 266 63 F 30-39 37:38.1 12:08/M
578 Katharine Flowers Hamilton NJ 2253 37 F 267 64 F 30-39 37:43.5 12:10/M
579 Jack FitzSimmons Flourtown PA 2252 67 M 312 17 M 60-69 37:54.4 12:14/M
580 Lauren Hanrahan Manhattan NY 2299 42 F 268 48 F 40-49 38:02.5 12:16/M
581 Amanda Pallotta Audubon PA 2437 34 F 269 65 F 30-39 38:03.2 12:16/M
582 Susan Burke Stamford CT 2181 45 F 270 49 F 40-49 38:03.5 12:16/M
583 Boris Khutoryansky fort lee NJ 2329 34 M 313 62 M 30-39 38:12.4 12:19/M
584 Jeff Winkles Frederick MD 2579 62 M 314 18 M 60-69 38:16.9 12:21/M
585 Andrew Jackson Austin TX 2316 15 M 315 41 M 13-17 38:22.7 12:23/M
586 Jean D'Angelo Center Valley PA 2743 47 F 271 50 F 40-49 38:27.3 12:24/M
587 Joyce Luiken Montclair NJ 2362 64 F 272 10 F 60-69 38:38.1 12:28/M
588 Karen Hall WEST CHESTER PA 2292 32 F 273 66 F 30-39 39:06.5 12:37/M
589 Donna Holland Stone Harbor NJ 2604 40 F 274 51 F 40-49 39:16.1 12:40/M
590 Maura O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 2430 44 F 275 52 F 40-49 39:19.4 12:41/M
591 Chris O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 2429 50 M 316 50 M 50-59 39:20.9 12:41/M
592 Allison Granger Wallingford PA 2281 33 F 276 67 F 30-39 39:22.0 12:42/M
593 Stacy Abel Palo Alto CA 2147 42 F 277 53 F 40-49 39:23.6 12:42/M
594 Nicole Worthington Collegeville PA 2585 44 F 278 54 F 40-49 39:26.3 12:43/M
595 Hudson Groat Fayetteville NY 2289 10 M 317 32 M 0-12 39:41.0 12:48/M
596 Alicia Cargiulo Fairfax Station VA 2188 28 F 279 33 F 25-29 39:53.1 12:52/M
597 Didi Scott Philadelphia PA 2500 64 F 280 11 F 60-69 39:53.7 12:52/M
598 Flynn Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 2262 10 M 318 33 M 0-12 39:57.9 12:53/M
599 julia graci lansdale PA 2826 39 F 281 68 F 30-39 40:02.1 12:55/M
600 Terry Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 2263 53 F 282 36 F 50-59 40:04.2 12:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
601 Debra Hanrahan hoboken NJ 2298 38 F 283 69 F 30-39 40:05.0 12:56/M
602 Matthew Park Allentown PA 2672 12 M 319 34 M 0-12 40:12.0 12:58/M
603 John Park Allentown PA 2622 48 M 320 67 M 40-49 40:21.2 13:01/M
604 Nicole Todd Bordentown NJ 2543 33 F 284 70 F 30-39 40:26.6 13:03/M
605 David Burke Stamford CT 2180 43 M 321 68 M 40-49 40:30.7 13:04/M
606 Jessica Gavini Middletown NJ 2267 42 F 285 55 F 40-49 40:31.5 13:04/M
607 Cathy Schaefer Stockertown PA 2677 47 F 286 56 F 40-49 40:33.8 13:05/M
608 Ron Horn Reading PA 2312 66 M 322 19 M 60-69 40:35.7 13:05/M
609 Molly Harkins Barrington NJ 2301 46 F 287 57 F 40-49 41:02.7 13:14/M
610 Merrilee Whitney Plaistow NH 2573 46 F 288 58 F 40-49 41:10.7 13:17/M
611 Amanda Jackson Austin TX 2315 18 F 289 37 F 18-24 41:11.7 13:17/M
612 Sloane Fox Portland ME 2256 12 F 290 9 F 0-12 41:29.6 13:23/M
613 Laura Rose Wantagh NY 2485 42 F 291 59 F 40-49 41:30.0 13:23/M
614 Chuck Rose Wantagh NY 2483 43 M 323 69 M 40-49 41:30.1 13:23/M
615 Marinna Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 2503 33 F 292 71 F 30-39 41:47.7 13:29/M
616 Barbara Wisotsky Mendham NJ 2681 47 F 293 60 F 40-49 41:56.9 13:32/M
617 Liz Malone West Chester PA 2369 48 F 294 61 F 40-49 42:04.5 13:34/M
618 Elaine Intenzo Stone harbor nj NJ 2314 57 F 295 37 F 50-59 42:06.9 13:35/M
619 Kristina Lally Astoria NY 2074 25 F 296 34 F 25-29 42:12.2 13:37/M
620 Joe Montis Slidell LA 2663 12 M 324 35 M 0-12 42:16.7 13:38/M
621 Ryan Dorfler Glen Rock NJ 2647 6 M 325 36 M 0-12 42:18.3 13:39/M
622 Caelan Robine Mercer Island WA 2675 10 F 297 10 F 0-12 42:26.5 13:41/M
623 Christina Montis Slidell LA 2662 34 F 298 72 F 30-39 42:28.1 13:42/M
624 Mary Bridgeman Hillsborough NJ 2173 35 F 299 73 F 30-39 42:44.4 13:47/M
625 Patrick Bridgeman Hillsborough NJ 2174 35 M 326 63 M 30-39 42:46.0 13:48/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
626 Maeve Dorfler Glen Rock NJ 2646 8 F 300 11 F 0-12 42:46.6 13:48/M
627 Candace Brenner Pequea PA 2172 64 F 301 12 F 60-69 42:47.1 13:48/M
628 Drew Robine Mercer Island WA 2676 10 M 327 37 M 0-12 42:47.7 13:48/M
629 Christine Dorfler Glen Rock NJ 2644 42 F 302 62 F 40-49 42:49.7 13:49/M
630 Jamie Glass Montclair NJ 2272 44 F 303 63 F 40-49 43:06.1 13:54/M
631 Cara Moskalski Galloway NJ 2417 0 F 304 12 F 0-12 43:08.1 13:55/M
632 Susan Safer Margate NJ 2488 37 F 305 74 F 30-39 43:10.0 13:55/M
633 Emma Malone West Chester PA 2368 16 F 306 32 F 13-17 43:10.6 13:55/M
634 Allie Malone West Chester PA 2367 19 F 307 38 F 18-24 43:11.4 13:56/M
635 Kris Mackes Alexandria VA 2364 32 M 328 64 M 30-39 43:45.4 14:07/M
636 Ryan Ricciardo Newark OH 2472 13 M 329 42 M 13-17 44:49.3 14:27/M
637 Michael Torres Staten island NY 2544 41 M 330 70 M 40-49 45:09.1 14:34/M
638 Suzanne Hanrahan Staten island NY 2300 32 F 308 75 F 30-39 45:09.8 14:34/M
639 Roy Cargiulo Fairfax Station VA 2189 54 M 331 51 M 50-59 45:18.5 14:37/M
640 Dimos Maroulis Morristown NJ 2375 9 M 332 38 M 0-12 45:59.7 14:50/M
641 Michelle Maroulis Morristown NJ 2376 40 F 309 64 F 40-49 46:03.2 14:51/M
642 Mary Lesutis Stone Harbor NJ 2612 50 F 310 38 F 50-59 46:25.8 14:58/M
643 Catherine Fitzhenry Stone harbor NJ 2597 10 F 311 13 F 0-12 46:30.1 15:00/M
644 Carol Montgomery Ocean City NJ 2412 82 F 312 1 F 70-98 46:59.0 15:09/M
645 Lisa Goldschmidt Wayne PA 2276 49 F 313 65 F 40-49 47:57.2 15:28/M
646 Michael Deegan Exton PA 2126 48 M 333 71 M 40-49 48:01.5 15:29/M
647 Jennifer Fiori Clifton Park NY 2249 46 F 314 66 F 40-49 48:23.8 15:36/M
648 ellen levkay sewickley PA 2779 25 F 315 35 F 25-29 48:25.6 15:37/M
649 Cindy Burt Lafayette Hill PA 2115 61 F 316 13 F 60-69 48:35.9 15:40/M
650 Leona Burt Lafayette Hill PA 2114 70 F 317 2 F 70-98 49:10.9 15:52/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
651 Barb Levkoy Seeickley PA 2352 59 F 318 39 F 50-59 49:59.0 16:07/M
652 Morgan Farrell Lafayette Hill PA 2135 25 F 319 36 F 25-29 50:34.8 16:19/M
653 Nora Goldsmith Bethesda MD 2277 13 F 320 33 F 13-17 51:36.8 16:39/M
654 Maya Rogers Los ALamos NM 2480 15 F 321 34 F 13-17 51:38.5 16:39/M
655 Devan Szpak WEST NEWTON MA 2532 18 M 334 21 M 18-24 52:47.2 17:02/M
656 Elyse Faccenda Philadelphia PA 2238 29 F 322 37 F 25-29 52:48.1 17:02/M
657 Deborah Faccenda Harleysville PA 2237 54 F 323 40 F 50-59 52:49.1 17:02/M
658 Kimberly Rogers Bethesda MD 2479 48 F 324 67 F 40-49 52:50.8 17:03/M
659 Dorothy Rogers Cape May NJ 2477 78 F 325 3 F 70-98 52:51.5 17:03/M
660 anjula ayraiua washington DC 2765 49 F 326 68 F 40-49 52:56.2 17:05/M
661 Archana Szpak WEST NEWTON MA 2531 49 F 327 69 F 40-49 53:03.4 17:07/M
662 Amelia Yocum Carlisle PA 2590 5 F 328 14 F 0-12 1:00:17.3 19:27/M
663 Kimberly Fickel Carlisle PA 2247 59 F 329 41 F 50-59 1:00:18.9 19:27/M
664 Elizabeth Yocum Carlisle PA 2591 34 F 330 76 F 30-39 1:00:39.8 19:34/M
665 Jackie Hagen Feasterville trevose PA 2291 43 F 331 70 F 40-49 1:12:25.0 23:22/M
666 David Weir Hatboro PA 2571 49 M 335 72 M 40-49 1:12:27.1 23:22/M
 
Top  

2 Mile Fun Run and Walk

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Brianna Gavini Middletown NJ 412 10 F 1 1 F 0-99 15:43.0 7:52/M
2 Mia Portelli Little Silver NJ 436 9 F 2 2 F 0-99 16:30.7 8:15/M
3 Annabelle Jackson Austin TX 2317 7 F 3 3 F 0-99 16:38.3 8:19/M
4 Jaime Devine WATERTOWN MA 410 32 M 1 1 M 0-99 16:53.0 8:27/M
5 Patricia McGahan Ramsey NJ 425 48 F 4 4 F 0-99 22:14.4 11:07/M
6 Maryanne Janschka Villanova PA 415 53 F 5 5 F 0-99 25:14.5 12:37/M
7 Cliff Bourie North Andover MA 406 65 M 2 2 M 0-99 25:45.8 12:53/M
8 Tricia Bourie North Andover MA 407 56 F 6 6 F 0-99 25:46.1 12:53/M
9 Participant 30343 30343 99 M 3 3 M 0-99 26:47.0 13:24/M
10 virginia seemuller mount laurel NJ 2812 4 F 7 7 F 0-99 27:14.2 13:37/M
11 Michael O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 432 6 M 4 4 M 0-99 27:27.6 13:44/M
12 Brian Bell Stamford CT 403 50 M 5 5 M 0-99 27:31.9 13:46/M
13 Brian Bell Stamford CT 404 10 M 6 6 M 0-99 27:32.6 13:46/M
14 Becky Bell Stamford CT 402 48 F 8 8 F 0-99 27:33.8 13:47/M
15 Participant 600 600 99 M 7 7 M 0-99 27:44.1 13:52/M
16 Participant 599 599 99 M 8 8 M 0-99 27:45.8 13:53/M
17 John Travers Bernardsville NJ 446 37 M 9 9 M 0-99 28:19.5 14:10/M
18 Paige Travers Bernardsville NJ 447 6 F 9 9 F 0-99 28:21.2 14:11/M
19 Christopher O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 431 9 M 10 10 M 0-99 28:21.2 14:11/M
20 Jack Travers Bernardsville NJ 445 8 M 11 11 M 0-99 28:53.1 14:27/M
21 Ashley Travers Bernardsville NJ 444 38 F 10 10 F 0-99 28:55.4 14:28/M
22 Janet Krohn Stone harbor NJ 420 58 F 11 11 F 0-99 29:25.2 14:43/M
23 Participant 582 582 99 M 12 12 M 0-99 29:33.4 14:47/M
24 Participant 581 581 99 M 13 13 M 0-99 29:36.9 14:48/M
25 Elizabeth Vasquez Erdenheim PA 450 9 F 12 12 F 0-99 29:42.7 14:51/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Participant 590 590 99 M 14 14 M 0-99 29:48.9 14:54/M
27 Participant 596 596 99 M 15 15 M 0-99 29:49.0 14:55/M
28 Participant 583 583 99 M 16 16 M 0-99 29:55.3 14:58/M
29 Patrice Todd Eastampton NJ 443 53 F 13 13 F 0-99 30:05.7 15:03/M
30 Erik Breiland Milton VT 408 40 M 17 17 M 0-99 30:06.2 15:03/M
31 Katie Vasquez Erdenheim PA 451 39 F 14 14 F 0-99 30:17.0 15:09/M
32 Anna Vasquez Erdenheim PA 449 5 F 15 15 F 0-99 30:18.0 15:09/M
33 Amanda Patterson plainville CT 433 30 F 16 16 F 0-99 31:53.4 15:57/M
34 Tammi Patterson plainville CT 434 56 F 17 17 F 0-99 31:55.2 15:58/M
35 Participant 598 598 99 M 18 18 M 0-99 32:00.8 16:00/M
36 Participant 595 595 99 M 19 19 M 0-99 32:01.2 16:01/M
37 Jodi Clymans Mechanicsburg PA 409 39 F 18 18 F 0-99 32:02.3 16:01/M
38 Jennifer Kyler Camp Hill PA 421 42 F 19 19 F 0-99 32:04.1 16:02/M
39 Participant 597 597 99 M 20 20 M 0-99 32:04.7 16:02/M
40 Katie Kent Newtown CT 419 56 F 20 20 F 0-99 32:31.0 16:16/M
41 Participant 591 591 99 M 21 21 M 0-99 32:40.5 16:20/M
42 Participant 589 589 99 M 22 22 M 0-99 32:40.8 16:20/M
43 Participant 593 593 99 M 23 23 M 0-99 33:18.6 16:39/M
44 Participant 592 592 99 M 24 24 M 0-99 33:28.7 16:44/M
45 Participant 585 585 99 M 25 25 M 0-99 33:41.9 16:51/M
46 Participant 584 584 99 M 26 26 M 0-99 33:42.7 16:51/M
47 Susan Winkles Sewell NJ 454 57 F 21 21 F 0-99 35:20.3 17:40/M
48 Kristen DiLella Marlton NJ 411 31 F 22 22 F 0-99 35:21.1 17:41/M
49 Karen Humphreys Sicklerville NJ 414 60 F 23 23 F 0-99 35:22.0 17:41/M
50 Bob Warmkessel Portland OR 452 49 M 27 27 M 0-99 36:09.3 18:05/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Participant 594 594 99 M 28 28 M 0-99 36:39.9 18:20/M
52 Holly Smith Fleetwood PA 441 41 F 24 24 F 0-99 37:38.6 18:49/M
53 Cindy Leff Stone Harbor NJ 422 51 F 25 25 F 0-99 38:10.4 19:05/M
54 Sue Biddle Hatfield PA 405 58 F 26 26 F 0-99 39:07.6 19:34/M
55 Karen Stitzinger Hatfield PA 442 55 M 29 29 M 0-99 39:09.5 19:35/M
56 Brianna Hoban Clarks Summit PA 413 24 F 27 27 F 0-99 39:12.3 19:36/M
57 Participant m99 588 99 M 30 30 M 0-99 39:24.5 19:42/M
58 Marianne Lemon Mifflinburg PA 423 57 F 28 28 F 0-99 40:22.2 20:11/M
59 Alden Whitney Plaistow NH 453 52 F 29 29 F 0-99 40:28.6 20:14/M
60 Angenette Meaney New York City NY 427 29 F 30 30 F 0-99 42:05.1 21:03/M
61 Valerie Meaney NAPERVILLE IL 429 58 F 31 31 F 0-99 44:24.4 22:12/M
62 Muareen Meaney Chadds Ford PA 428 79 M 31 31 M 0-99 44:25.2 22:13/M
63 Angenette Meaney Riverside CT 426 66 F 32 32 F 0-99 44:27.3 22:14/M
64 Kelly Naku New York NY 430 32 F 33 33 F 0-99 44:27.7 22:14/M
65 Lea Trefsgar Portland OR 448 49 F 34 34 F 0-99 45:03.2 22:32/M