2018 Fallen Heroes 5K

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
Teacher
Firefighter
Police
EMS
Military
1 mile walk
Kids Run

Open Division

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Joe Amoresano                     Hoboken  NJ             9    28   M       1 Top Fin             17:21.8      5:36/M   0.7479
      2    Danny Paolazzi                    Paramus  NJ           364    23   M     1/17   20-24            18:51.4      6:05/M   0.6885
      3    Eric Davis                        Highland Park  NJ      86    50   M     1/34   50-54            18:58.7      6:07/M   0.7773
      4    Beth Marzigliano                  Lake Como  NJ         286    31   F       1 Top Fin             19:29.4      6:17/M   0.7578
      5    Maggie Scardapane                 Weehawken  NJ         434    30   F     1/29   30-34            20:04.7      6:28/M   0.7354
      6    Nick Paolazzi                     Paramus  NJ           365    59   M     1/43   55-59            20:16.4      6:32/M   0.7812
      7    Robert Zielonka                   clark  NJ             722    40   M     1/29   40-44            20:20.3      6:34/M   0.6740
      8    Grzegorz Muzyk                    jackson  NJ           713    54   M     2/34   50-54            20:31.5      6:37/M   0.7413
      9    Sergio Cano                       Kearny  NJ             47    54   M     3/34   50-54            20:41.9      6:40/M   0.7351
     10    Patrick Healey                    Hoboken  NJ           735    44   M     2/29   40-44            21:07.3      6:49/M   0.6679
     11    Michael Sneden                    Montclair  NJ         686    60   M     1/29   60-64            21:46.7      7:01/M   0.7332
     12    Brian Pante                       Lake Como  NJ         363    37   M     1/24   35-39            21:52.5      7:03/M   0.6136
     13    Daniel Valleau                    East Brunswick  NJ    586    27   M     1/31   25-29            22:14.6      7:10/M   0.5837
     14    Robert Galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ       145    56   M     2/43   55-59            22:17.8      7:11/M   0.6933
     15    Lindsay Jones                     Brick  NJ             227    31   F     2/29   30-34            22:28.3      7:15/M   0.6572
     16    John Hooper                       Robbinsville  NJ      202    61   M     2/29   60-64            22:33.9      7:16/M   0.7135
     17    William Theobold                  Neptune  NJ           730    10   M     1/7     0-14            22:46.5      7:21/M   0.6817
     18    Jeff Peart                        Lake Como  NJ         371    22   M     2/17   20-24            22:48.0      7:21/M   0.5694
     19    SWendy Reed                       East Brunswick  NJ    401    49   F     1/32   45-49            22:50.6      7:22/M   0.7155
     20    Brian Barron                      spring lake  NJ       736    39   M     2/24   35-39            22:53.1      7:23/M   0.5948
     21    Nick Casais                       wall  NJ               54    17   M     1/7    15-19            22:56.4      7:24/M   0.5704
     22    Peter Larkin                      Florham Park  NJ      256    30   M     1/53   30-34            23:17.1      7:31/M   0.5592
     23    Alyssa Moffitt                    South Plainfield  N   318    15   F     1/6    15-19            23:17.5      7:31/M   0.6659
     24    Bob Mogalapu                      New York  NY          320    33   M     2/53   30-34            23:19.8      7:31/M   0.5631
     25    Mike Dunne                        Mahwah  NJ            123    59   M     3/43   55-59            23:22.4      7:32/M   0.6776
     26    John Janides                      Neptune  NJ           217    45   M     1/36   45-49            23:23.9      7:33/M   0.6073
     27    kate bower                        jackson  NJ           670    28   F     1/43   25-29            23:28.9      7:34/M   0.6288
     28    Nancy Sietsma                     Mahwah  NJ            446    56   F     1/31   55-59            23:31.5      7:35/M   0.7513
     29    Victor Estrella                   Bogota  NJ            564    52   M     4/34   50-54            23:31.7      7:35/M   0.6367
     30    Mike Pellek                       Sparta  NJ            374    54   M     5/34   50-54            23:36.3      7:37/M   0.6445
     31    Greg Kerr                         Hillsborough  NJ      240    42   M     3/29   40-44            23:37.5      7:37/M   0.5886
     32    Kaeo Peart                        Lake Como  NJ         372    56   M     4/43   55-59            23:42.4      7:39/M   0.6520
     33    Craig Scardapane                  Weehawken  NJ         433    28   M     2/31   25-29            23:48.2      7:41/M   0.5456
     34    Tom Fedarick                      Rutherford  NJ        133    49   M     2/36   45-49            23:50.1      7:41/M   0.6142
     35    Jack Barrett                      Bridgewater  NJ        24    32   M     3/53   30-34            23:58.9      7:44/M   0.5459
     36    Michael P Thomas                  asbury park  NJ       674    52   M     6/34   50-54            23:59.6      7:44/M   0.6243
     37    Gina Dimarsico                    Sea Girt  NJ          561    49   F     2/32   45-49            24:04.1      7:46/M   0.6791
     38    Jess Vaccaro                      Clark  NJ             663    23   F     1/21   20-24            24:10.3      7:48/M   0.6109
     39    Clint Calabrese                   cliffside park  NJ    762    32   M     4/53   30-34            24:11.6      7:48/M   0.5411
     40    Maura Frischmann                  Succasunna  NJ        566    30   F     3/29   30-34            24:14.3      7:49/M   0.6092
     41    Aleks Myers                       Florham Park  NJ      333    37   F     1/28   35-39            24:19.4      7:51/M   0.6150
     42    Donald Gonczi                     Edison  NJ            156    55   M     5/43   55-59            24:23.5      7:52/M   0.6287
     43    Hugo DelBove                      Wyckoff  NJ            91    67   M     1/14   65-69            24:28.1      7:54/M   0.6925
     44    Mike Washakowski                  Monmouth Beach  NJ    588    66   M     2/14   65-69            24:31.6      7:55/M   0.6849
     45    Holly Dobrowolski                 Highland Park  NJ     109    52   F     1/30   50-54            24:33.1      7:55/M   0.6879
     46    KYLE HANSEN                       carteret  NJ          678    18   M     2/7    15-19            24:42.4      7:58/M   0.5257
     47    Aamir Dehlavi                     Neptune  NJ            88    42   M     4/29   40-44            24:46.7      7:59/M   0.5612
     48    Antoinette Marmora                Jersey City  NJ       281    60   F     1/21   60-64            24:48.9      8:00/M   0.7470
     49    Erin Bange                        Westfield  NJ          20    28   F     2/43   25-29            24:53.5      8:02/M   0.5932
     50    Ben Smutek                        Matawan  NJ           452    69   M     3/14   65-69            24:58.3      8:03/M   0.6918
     51    Amanda Casten                     Brick  NJ             652    22   F     2/21   20-24            25:06.6      8:06/M   0.5880
     52    Mike Dilch                        east brunswick  NJ    755    99   M     1/8    99-99            25:09.8      8:07/M   2.2211
     53    Natalie Graziano                  Madison  NJ           162    41   F     1/28   40-44            25:10.5      8:07/M   0.6061
     54    Leoi Smuda                        West Orange  NJ       451    56   M     6/43   55-59            25:13.8      8:08/M   0.6127
     55    Margerie O'Connor                 Spring Lake  NJ       351    46   F     3/32   45-49            25:17.9      8:09/M   0.6267
     56    Mike During                       Millstone  NJ         563    60   M     3/29   60-64            25:23.4      8:11/M   0.6289
     57    Jess Sinkhorn                     Sparta  NJ            449    31   M     5/53   30-34            25:25.8      8:12/M   0.5132
     58    KATE GOUSMAN                      neptune  NJ           673    33   F     4/29   30-34            25:27.5      8:13/M   0.5813
     59    Ben Campbell                      Colonia  NJ           552    58   M     7/43   55-59            25:32.3      8:14/M   0.6151
     60    JOHN STACEY                       STATEN ISLAND  NY     723    48   M     3/36   45-49            25:32.8      8:14/M   0.5688
     61    Sean Sweeney                      Jackson  NJ           759    41   M     5/29   40-44            25:41.6      8:17/M   0.5373
     62    LISA BERNKNOPF                    cranford  NJ          709    51   F     2/30   50-54            25:45.9      8:18/M   0.6483
     63    tammy murphy                      red bank  NJ          667    53   F     3/30   50-54            25:47.4      8:19/M   0.6623
     64    Brian Wilton                      Belmar  NJ            740    43   M     6/29   40-44            25:47.6      8:19/M   0.5430
     65    Brady O'Connor                    trenton  NJ           668    24   M     3/17   20-24            25:47.8      8:19/M   0.5033
     66    Jeff Casten                       Brick  NJ             653    57   M     8/43   55-59            25:50.1      8:20/M   0.6031
     67    Jeff O'Brien                      Freehold  NJ          580    61   M     4/29   60-64            25:52.0      8:21/M   0.6224
     68    Brian Marley                      Jackson  NJ           280    48   M     4/36   45-49            25:52.6      8:21/M   0.5615
     69    Alex Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     431    21   F     3/21   20-24            25:55.9      8:22/M   0.5694
     70    Jason Grieco                      Hillsborough  NJ      163    42   M     7/29   40-44            25:56.9      8:22/M   0.5359
     71    Camile Susarchick                 Asbury Park  NJ       472    28   F     3/43   25-29            25:57.1      8:22/M   0.5690
     72    Buzz Ciprut                       Belmar  NJ             64    58   M     9/43   55-59            25:58.0      8:23/M   0.6049
     73    Shannon Ciprut                    Belmar  NJ             66    26   F     4/43   25-29            26:00.1      8:23/M   0.5679
     74    Karla Palencia                    West Orange  NJ       360    34   F     5/29   30-34            26:01.7      8:24/M   0.5697
     75    Katia Peralta                     Elizabeth  NJ         378    47   F     4/32   45-49            26:01.9      8:24/M   0.6149
     76    Jimmy Homsi                       Cedar Grove  NJ       200    29   M     3/31   25-29            26:03.8      8:24/M   0.4988
     77    Frank Gousman                     Bradley Beach  NJ     159    64   M     5/29   60-64            26:07.3      8:25/M   0.6321
     78    Kurt Helstrom                     Paramus  NJ           188    53   M     7/34   50-54            26:23.6      8:31/M   0.5720
     79    Jan Farnung-Krause                Dunellen  NJ          132    64   F     2/21   60-64            26:28.3      8:32/M   0.7362
     80    Rani Kemple                       Port Monmouth  NJ     235    44   F     2/28   40-44            26:28.4      8:32/M   0.5886
     81    Drew Moore                        Sparta  NJ            323    30   M     6/53   30-34            26:28.6      8:32/M   0.4918
     82    Todd Rudloff                      Sparta  NJ            419    39   M     3/24   35-39            26:31.4      8:33/M   0.5132
     83    Brian Borden                      Neptune  NJ           550    54   M     8/34   50-54            26:32.7      8:34/M   0.5732
     84    Cheryl Scher                      South River  NJ       437    54   F     4/30   50-54            26:34.3      8:34/M   0.6501
     85    Patricia Wilkerson                Waldwick  NJ          520    59   F     2/31   55-59            26:36.6      8:35/M   0.6882
     86    Darrin Meyler                     Wall  NJ              310    50   M     9/34   50-54            26:37.1      8:35/M   0.5542
     87    Andrew Childs                     New Eygpt  NJ          63    28   M     4/31   25-29            26:38.0      8:35/M   0.4876
     88    Michael Snyder                    Middletown  NJ        661    39   M     4/24   35-39            26:39.4      8:36/M   0.5106
     89    Frank Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ      486    36   M     5/24   35-39            26:45.7      8:38/M   0.4984
     90    Gary Jenkowski                    Roselle Park  NJ      572    52   M    10/34   50-54            26:49.2      8:39/M   0.5585
     91    Kim Casten                        Brick  NJ             654    56   F     3/31   55-59            26:52.0      8:40/M   0.6579
     92    Tyler Nehila                      Flemington  NJ        339    23   M     4/17   20-24            26:52.7      8:40/M   0.4830
     93    Sean Halleran                     Howell  NJ            172    31   M     7/53   30-34            26:55.7      8:41/M   0.4847
     94    Suzanne Kover                     Metuchen  NJ          574    53   F     5/30   50-54            26:55.9      8:41/M   0.6342
     95    Francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ            340    53   M    11/34   50-54            27:00.3      8:43/M   0.5590
     96    Andrew Yacos                      Stirling  NJ          530    54   M    12/34   50-54            27:04.7      8:44/M   0.5619
     97    Ryan Kenniff                      Kings County  NY      237    32   M     8/53   30-34            27:08.5      8:45/M   0.4823
     98    KATHRYN PATRICK                   Cranbury  NJ          701    39   F     2/28   35-39            27:13.7      8:47/M   0.5542
     99    Michele Fratterolo                Tinton Falls  NJ      142    46   F     5/32   45-49            27:17.3      8:48/M   0.5810
    100    Chris Zedalis                     Jackson  NJ           536    47   M     5/36   45-49            27:19.2      8:49/M   0.5279

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    101    Jannee Neary                      Ocean  NJ             337    60   F     3/21   60-64            27:22.3      8:50/M   0.6772
    102    Bruce Johnson                     Brick  NJ             223    63   M     6/29   60-64            27:30.9      8:52/M   0.5950
    103    Vincent Stanziola                 Freehold  NJ          462    26   M     5/31   25-29            27:32.5      8:53/M   0.4714
    104    Jaclyn Calia                      Manalapan  NJ          44    26   F     5/43   25-29            27:33.3      8:53/M   0.5359
    105    Joanne Abyad                      Totowa  NJ              2    26   F     6/43   25-29            27:44.0      8:57/M   0.5324
    106    Annemarie Uebbing                 Kearny  NJ            495    59   F     4/31   55-59            27:45.8      8:57/M   0.6596
    107    Brian Ogrodnick                   Jackson  NJ           353    44   M     8/29   40-44            27:46.5      8:57/M   0.5079
    108    Chrystian Hanley                  Montgomery  NJ        178    17   M     3/7    15-19            27:47.9      8:58/M   0.4707
    109    Kyle Meyer                        Morristown  NJ        659    21   M     5/17   20-24            27:49.1      8:58/M   0.4667
    110    Len Di Gregorio                   Hackettstown  NJ      104    62   M     7/29   60-64            27:51.1      8:59/M   0.5829
    111    Kelly Borg                        Ocean  NJ              33    43   F     3/28   40-44            27:53.7      9:00/M   0.5543
    112    Jackie Pellek                     Sparta  NJ            373    50   F     6/30   50-54            27:53.9      9:00/M   0.5922
    113    Lauren Spiegelhoff                East Brunswick  NJ    582    32   F     6/29   30-34            27:55.8      9:00/M   0.5292
    114    Timothy Holton                    East Brunswick  NJ    199    58   M    10/43   55-59            28:02.3      9:03/M   0.5603
    115    Jennifer Eckhardt                 tinton falls  NJ      710    43   F     4/28   40-44            28:03.8      9:03/M   0.5510
    116    Owen Weber                        belmar  NJ            741    48   M     6/36   45-49            28:04.9      9:03/M   0.5174
    117    Brian McGinley                    Farmingdale  NJ       295    59   M    11/43   55-59            28:05.2      9:04/M   0.5639
    118    Chung Williamson                  Woodbridge  NJ        521    49   F     6/32   45-49            28:08.8      9:05/M   0.5807
    119    Joseph Apuzzio                    Union  NJ              12    71   M     1/7    70-74            28:12.1      9:06/M   0.6269
    120    Kiera Kenniff                     Maplewood  NJ         236    28   F     7/43   25-29            28:13.7      9:06/M   0.5231
    121    Helibert Hernandez                Kearny  NJ            189    51   M    13/34   50-54            28:18.0      9:08/M   0.5253
    122    Mairead Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ           77    46   F     7/32   45-49            28:19.3      9:08/M   0.5598
    123    Mayerline Saavedra                Roselle  NJ           425    48   F     8/32   45-49            28:22.2      9:09/M   0.5700
    124    Chet Ernst                        Manasquan  NJ         130    70   M     2/7    70-74            28:24.0      9:10/M   0.6150
    125    Holly Basile                      Wall  NJ              549    48   F     9/32   45-49            28:24.2      9:10/M   0.5694
    126    Martta Kelly                      West Orange  NJ       232    60   F     4/21   60-64            28:27.1      9:11/M   0.6515
    127    Peter Boland                      Morristown  NJ         32    53   M    14/34   50-54            28:27.6      9:11/M   0.5304
    128    Adam Kenny                        Lake Como  NJ         238    51   M    15/34   50-54            28:31.6      9:12/M   0.5211
    129    Alfredo Minniti                   Matawan  NJ           314    39   M     6/24   35-39            28:37.0      9:14/M   0.4757
    130    Scott Seidel                      Jackson  NJ           441    55   M    12/43   55-59            28:40.2      9:15/M   0.5349
    131    Jared Rice                        ewing  NJ             734    12   M     2/7     0-14            28:44.8      9:16/M   0.5017
    132    barbara colrick                   short hills  NJ       720    73   F     1/5    70-74            28:46.3      9:17/M   0.7657
    133    Shaheed Lewis                     Bloomfield  NJ        265    38   M     7/24   35-39            28:53.2      9:19/M   0.4679
    134    Tom Carvelli                      BELMAR  NJ             51    43   M     9/29   40-44            29:06.4      9:23/M   0.4812
    135    Patricia Schiraldi                Belleville  NJ        439    27   F     8/43   25-29            29:08.0      9:24/M   0.5069
    136    James McGuigan                    Neptune  NJ           302    53   M    16/34   50-54            29:10.1      9:25/M   0.5176
    137    Margi Wright                      Brownfield  ME        529    51   F     7/30   50-54            29:12.4      9:25/M   0.5719
    138    TERESA BRUNO                      NEW YORK  NY          763    32   F     7/29   30-34            29:18.2      9:27/M   0.5044
    139    Jack Gulino                       Millstone Twp  NJ     567    60   M     8/29   60-64            29:18.8      9:27/M   0.5447
    140    Dane Iorio                        West Orange  NJ       213    35   M     8/24   35-39            29:20.3      9:28/M   0.4520
    141    Debbie Cerrato                    Port Monmouth  NJ      60    49   F    10/32   45-49            29:23.8      9:29/M   0.5560
    142    Crystal Hixson                    Bordentown  NJ        196    26   F     9/43   25-29            29:28.4      9:30/M   0.5010
    143    Craig Coyle                       Neptune City  NJ       79    57   M    13/43   55-59            29:29.2      9:31/M   0.5284
    144    Robert Mauro                      Madison  NJ           287    49   M     7/36   45-49            29:34.0      9:32/M   0.4952
    145    Stephanie Rudloff                 Sparta  NJ            418    42   F     5/28   40-44            29:34.7      9:32/M   0.5192
    146    Aubree Magyar                     Sparta  NJ            274    26   F    10/43   25-29            29:34.7      9:32/M   0.4992
    147    Jonathan Van Norman               Sparta  NJ            501    99   M     2/8    99-99            29:34.7      9:32/M   1.8895
    148    Yolanda Jaco                      bayonne  NJ           696    43   F     6/28   40-44            29:35.8      9:33/M   0.5225
    149    Erin Carvelli                     BELMAR  NJ             50    42   F     7/28   40-44            29:42.3      9:35/M   0.5169
    150    John Carroll                      Branchville  NJ        49    58   M    14/43   55-59            29:47.4      9:36/M   0.5273
    151    Susan Gleason                     Allenhurst  NJ        154    39   F     3/28   35-39            29:48.3      9:37/M   0.5063
    152    christian martin                  wall  NJ              721    99   M     3/8    99-99            29:50.8      9:37/M   1.8726
    153    Joseph Burke                      Leonardo  NJ           40    53   M    17/34   50-54            29:52.3      9:38/M   0.5054
    154    Samantha Gural                    Milltown  NJ          170    17   F     2/6    15-19            29:56.0      9:39/M   0.5013
    155    Jeff Hadzima                      Belmar  NJ            655    58   M    15/43   55-59            29:57.0      9:40/M   0.5245
    156    KAITLYN PACKOWSKI                 summit  NJ            685    26   F    11/43   25-29            29:57.7      9:40/M   0.4928
    157    Melissa Alderton                  Sparta  NJ              5    33   F     8/29   30-34            29:59.8      9:40/M   0.4934
    158    Patrick Gast                      Whippany  NJ          151    18   M     4/7    15-19            30:17.4      9:46/M   0.4288
    159    Brandi Brown                      matawan  NJ           758    27   F    12/43   25-29            30:18.7      9:46/M   0.4871
    160    Brittney Tymczak                  Manalapan Township    492    22   F     4/21   20-24            30:27.3      9:49/M   0.4849
    161    Ruby Dombek                       North Ferrisburgh     111    23   F     5/21   20-24            30:28.3      9:50/M   0.4846
    162    Kevin Heine                       Cranford  NJ          186    58   M    16/43   55-59            30:29.2      9:50/M   0.5152
    163    Jennifer VanGorden                Howell  NJ            504    37   F     4/28   35-39            30:30.2      9:50/M   0.4904
    164    Julia Tampellini                    NJ                  662    22   F     6/21   20-24            30:30.6      9:50/M   0.4840
    165    maria lopardo                     howell  NJ            666    52   F     8/30   50-54            30:39.3      9:53/M   0.5510
    166    Tom Nehila                        Flemington  NJ        338    57   M    17/43   55-59            30:40.1      9:54/M   0.5081
    167    Josh Levine                       Manalapan Township    261    25   M     6/31   25-29            30:40.6      9:54/M   0.4232
    168    Nathan Cornell                    Red Bank  NJ           73    29   M     7/31   25-29            30:41.8      9:54/M   0.4235
    169    Mick Chrzanowski                  east brunswick  NJ    753    61   M     9/29   60-64            30:44.1      9:55/M   0.5238
    170    Erin Janides                      Neptune  NJ           216    40   F     8/28   40-44            30:54.5      9:58/M   0.4908
    171    Jennifer Heine                    Cranford  NJ          185    24   F     7/21   20-24            30:54.6      9:58/M   0.4777
    172    Peter Schmidt                     Oxford  NJ            440    30   M     9/53   30-34            30:55.7      9:58/M   0.4210
    173    Tim Heine                         Westfield  NJ         187    62   M    10/29   60-64            30:59.1     10:00/M   0.5240
    174    Robert Wanninger                  Pattersonville  NY    514    47   M     8/36   45-49            31:00.3     10:00/M   0.4652
    175    Vincent Marron                    Sea Girt  NJ          282    26   M     8/31   25-29            31:01.8     10:00/M   0.4184
    176    Jeffrey Domenick                  Manasquan  NJ         112    62   M    11/29   60-64            31:07.7     10:02/M   0.5216
    177    Carl Gurgiuw                      belmar  NJ            750    63   M    12/29   60-64            31:10.1     10:03/M   0.5253
    178    Bob Chavez                        Colonia  NJ           556    74   M     3/7    70-74            31:11.7     10:04/M   0.5912
    179    Catherine Shannon                 Union  NJ             442    58   F     5/31   55-59            31:13.5     10:04/M   0.5795
    180    David Kaplan                      Ocean Grove  NJ       229    73   M     4/7    70-74            31:15.2     10:05/M   0.5812
    181    INA KICHEA                        shrewsbury  NJ        681    65   F     1/9    65-69            31:21.2     10:07/M   0.6296
    182    NICOLE BANYARSKY                  jackson  NJ           698    26   F    13/43   25-29            31:32.2     10:10/M   0.4682
    183    GINA SACHKOWSKY                   howell  NJ            699    43   F     9/28   40-44            31:32.3     10:10/M   0.4903
    184    Jacklyn Gonczi                    Edison  NJ            157    25   F    14/43   25-29            31:35.1     10:11/M   0.4675
    185    Loriann Funa                      Brick  NJ             144    47   F    11/32   45-49            31:41.1     10:13/M   0.5052
    186    Peter Donnelly                    Madison  NJ           115    50   M    18/34   50-54            31:41.1     10:13/M   0.4656
    187    Claire Donnelly                   Madison  NJ           113    11   F     1/5     0-14            31:41.3     10:13/M   0.5335
    188    Gina Garrison                     Neptune  NJ           147    47   F    12/32   45-49            31:41.5     10:13/M   0.5051
    189    Melissa Lopresti                  Brick  NJ             269    39   F     5/28   35-39            31:42.2     10:14/M   0.4760
    190    Jessica Stakofsky                 Freehold  NJ          461    29   F    15/43   25-29            31:43.7     10:14/M   0.4654
    191    Michael Mullen                    kinnelon  NJ          761    63   M    13/29   60-64            31:43.9     10:14/M   0.5159
    192    Megan Larkin                      Florham Park  NJ      255    30   F     9/29   30-34            31:51.5     10:16/M   0.4635
    193    Matthew Reed                      East Brunswick  NJ    400    45   M     9/36   45-49            31:56.4     10:18/M   0.4449
    194    Natalie Prudenti                  Belmar  NJ            395    51   F     9/30   50-54            31:57.1     10:18/M   0.5228
    195    John Temold                       jackson  NJ           760    43   M    10/29   40-44            32:08.1     10:22/M   0.4358
    196    Eileen Shipley                    Hackettstown  NJ      444    58   F     6/31   55-59            32:13.8     10:24/M   0.5615
    197    Kristen Birudaraju                jackson  NJ           727    36   F     6/28   35-39            32:28.5     10:28/M   0.4590
    198    Bill Gleason                      Allenhurst  NJ        153    42   M    11/29   40-44            32:31.8     10:29/M   0.4275
    199    Victoria Lonnay                   hazlet  NJ            724    26   F    16/43   25-29            32:37.0     10:31/M   0.4527
    200    Debra Vassallo                    farmingdale  NJ       506    63   F     5/21   60-64            32:37.0     10:31/M   0.5900

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    201    Lisa Spero                        Westminster  MD       458    47   F    13/32   45-49            32:41.2     10:33/M   0.4897
    202    BRIAN PACKOWSKI                   summit  NJ            684    30   M    10/53   30-34            32:46.6     10:34/M   0.3973
    203    Ronald Sietsma                    Mahwah  NJ            447    59   M    18/43   55-59            32:47.9     10:35/M   0.4829
    204    Nicole Gonczi                     Edison  NJ            158    22   F     8/21   20-24            32:49.1     10:35/M   0.4499
    205    Chelsea Laniado                   Clark  NJ             254    27   F    17/43   25-29            32:51.3     10:36/M   0.4494
    206    Chris Coleman                     New York  NY          702    51   M    19/34   50-54            32:53.7     10:36/M   0.4519
    207    Hannah Doherty                    Belmar  NJ            714    13   F     2/5     0-14            32:55.0     10:37/M   0.4895
    208    Debbie Campbell                   Manasquan  NJ          46    64   F     6/21   60-64            33:03.0     10:40/M   0.5897
    209    Gina Hagan                        Philadelphia  PA      656    36   F     7/28   35-39            33:03.8     10:40/M   0.4508
    210    Susan Naples                      Carteret  NJ          660    64   F     7/21   60-64            33:05.0     10:40/M   0.5891
    211    Doug Boucher                      Brielle  NJ           551    35   M     9/24   35-39            33:11.4     10:42/M   0.3996
    212    Anthony Preziose                  Matawan  NJ           393    24   M     6/17   20-24            33:14.2     10:43/M   0.3906
    213    Joann Spickard                    Little Egg Harbor T   459    58   F     7/31   55-59            33:14.2     10:43/M   0.5445
    214    Kristin Nicastro                  Paramus  NJ           342    38   F     8/28   35-39            33:15.1     10:44/M   0.4517
    215    Michelle Mahlstadt                Berkeley Heights  N   276    49   F    14/32   45-49            33:15.5     10:44/M   0.4915
    216    Lawrence Nicastro                 Paramus  NJ           343    41   M    12/29   40-44            33:16.1     10:44/M   0.4150
    217    Sandra Vadas                      stuart  FL            731    52   F    10/30   50-54            33:17.8     10:44/M   0.5072
    218    reggie hyde                       allenwood  NJ         675    58   M    19/43   55-59            33:18.3     10:45/M   0.4717
    219    Matt Doherty                      Belmar  NJ            715    45   M    10/36   45-49            33:19.3     10:45/M   0.4265
    220    Robert Lembeck                    Lebanon  NJ           259    62   M    14/29   60-64            33:19.6     10:45/M   0.4871
    221    Maitland Halsted                  Whitehouse Station    175    11   F     3/5     0-14            33:22.0     10:46/M   0.5067
    222    Lisa Oberreiter                   Sayreville  NJ        348    31   F    10/29   30-34            33:24.4     10:46/M   0.4421
    223    lindsay tagliareni                bayonne  NJ           695    27   F    18/43   25-29            33:24.9     10:46/M   0.4419
    224    Cynthia Yacos                     Stirling  NJ          531    55   F     8/31   55-59            33:25.1     10:47/M   0.5228
    225    Christine Kozak                   Keansburg  NJ         248    19   F     3/6    15-19            33:26.5     10:47/M   0.4416
    226    Rebecca Moore                     Sparta  NJ            324    27   F    19/43   25-29            33:30.7     10:48/M   0.4406
    227    Andrea Yamakaitis                 Avenel  NJ            533    49   F    15/32   45-49            33:32.8     10:49/M   0.4872
    228    Donna Voorhees-Waltz1949          Roebling  NJ          510    69   F     2/9    65-69            33:34.7     10:50/M   0.6201
    229    Joseph Cozzi                      West Caldwell  NJ     677    75   M     1/7    75-79            33:35.1     10:50/M   0.5581
    230    Gina Villano                      Neptune  NJ           509    40   F    10/28   40-44            33:46.0     10:54/M   0.4493
    231    Charyl McKenna                      NJ                  658    62   F     8/21   60-64            33:56.7     10:57/M   0.5597
    232    Devin Vandenberg                  Madison  NJ           743    30   F    11/29   30-34            34:00.9     10:58/M   0.4341
    233    Rita Stenavage                    Highlands  NJ         464    29   F    20/43   25-29            34:01.7     10:58/M   0.4339
    234    Tom Charette                      madiso  NJ            742    32   M    11/53   30-34            34:02.1     10:59/M   0.3846
    235    Drew Hood                         Westfield  NJ         201    23   M     7/17   20-24            34:03.3     10:59/M   0.3812
    236    Julie Adams                       Millstone  NJ         547    54   F    11/30   50-54            34:04.3     10:59/M   0.5070
    237    Jim Persicketti                   Chesterfield  NJ      381    65   M     4/14   65-69            34:14.7     11:03/M   0.4863
    238    Susan Halsted                     Whitehouse Station    176    42   F    11/28   40-44            34:14.9     11:03/M   0.4484
    239    Fiona McArdle                     Bradley Beach  NJ     288    28   F    21/43   25-29            34:24.3     11:06/M   0.4292
    240    Christopher Harris                Matawan  NJ           737    27   M     9/31   25-29            34:24.4     11:06/M   0.3773
    241    Gregg Bernicker                   FARMINGDALE  NJ       649    58   M    20/43   55-59            34:26.5     11:06/M   0.4561
    242    Sahid Jabbie                      Parlin  NJ            571    39   M    10/24   35-39            34:30.6     11:08/M   0.3944
    243    Kathleen Lamb                     Belmar  NJ            253    46   F    16/32   45-49            34:31.8     11:08/M   0.4591
    244    Kerry McGuigan                    Neptune  NJ           303    43   F    12/28   40-44            34:34.2     11:09/M   0.4473
    245    Kathi Campbell                    Colonia  NJ           553    56   F     9/31   55-59            34:40.8     11:11/M   0.5097
    246    ED WHITNEY                        new york  NY          680    43   M    13/29   40-44            34:41.9     11:11/M   0.4036
    247    Christian Mulroy                  kenilworth  NJ        728    13   M     3/7     0-14            34:45.1     11:13/M   0.4034
    248    Ashley Fleming                    New York  NY          138    23   F     9/21   20-24            34:52.0     11:15/M   0.4235
    249    Annette Dillon                    Chesterfield  NJ      106    60   F     9/21   60-64            34:53.5     11:15/M   0.5313
    250    Jaclyn Karels                     Barnegat  NJ          230    39   F     9/28   35-39            34:54.1     11:15/M   0.4324
    251    Julie Trammell                    Kendall Park  NJ      489    32   F    12/29   30-34            34:55.8     11:16/M   0.4232
    252    Dena McGrath                      Leonardo  NJ          297    35   F    10/28   35-39            34:59.4     11:17/M   0.4248
    253    Tom McGrath                       Leonardo  NJ          301    45   M    11/36   45-49            35:01.3     11:18/M   0.4058
    254    Jessica Hubbard                   Brick  NJ             205    37   F    11/28   35-39            35:02.4     11:18/M   0.4269
    255    Randy Levine                      Manalapan Township    262    60   M    15/29   60-64            35:03.5     11:18/M   0.4554
    256    Andrea Barauskas                  Matawan  NJ            23    56   F    10/31   55-59            35:17.5     11:23/M   0.5008
    257    Kleber Mosquera                   Colonia  NJ           579    35   M    11/24   35-39            35:19.1     11:24/M   0.3755
    258    Nancy Alba                        Sayreville  NJ        548    32   F    13/29   30-34            35:19.6     11:24/M   0.4184
    259    Wendy Wanninger                   Pattersonville  NY    515    62   F    10/21   60-64            35:22.1     11:25/M   0.5372
    260    Mary Lucid                        New Providence  NJ    270    63   F    11/21   60-64            35:22.3     11:25/M   0.5440
    261    Jenn Mizak                        avenel  NJ            726    51   F    12/30   50-54            35:22.8     11:25/M   0.4721
    262    Francis McEnerney                 chester  NJ           749    99   M     4/8    99-99            35:27.1     11:26/M   1.5765
    263    Francesca McBride                 Colonia  NJ           289     2   F     4/5     0-14            35:27.8     11:26/M   0
    264    Carol hojnoski                    Manalapan  NJ         570    52   F    13/30   50-54            35:28.2     11:26/M   0.4762
    265    Karen Van Ellen                   manasquan, nj         700    41   F    13/28   40-44            35:31.4     11:27/M   0.4295
    266    Rayna Roman                       Matawan  NJ           412    19   F     4/6    15-19            35:34.7     11:28/M   0.4150
    267    Fran Oconnor                      Old Bridge  NJ        350    59   F    11/31   55-59            35:39.0     11:30/M   0.5137
    268    Eileen Zano                       Monroe  NJ            535    57   F    12/31   55-59            35:39.1     11:30/M   0.5016
    269    Joyce Santangelo                  Brick  NJ             428    62   F    12/21   60-64            35:39.7     11:30/M   0.5328
    270    Bonnie Harber                     Ocean  NJ             180    36   M    12/24   35-39            35:40.7     11:30/M   0.3738
    271    Tom Jaspan                        Barnegat  NJ          218    54   M    20/34   50-54            35:45.4     11:32/M   0.4255
    272    Erma Pellettiere                  Mountainside  NJ      375    60   F    13/21   60-64            35:47.3     11:33/M   0.5179
    273    JENNIFER SULLIVAN                 NUTLEY  NJ            467    41   F    14/28   40-44            35:51.3     11:34/M   0.4255
    274    Brian Sullivan                    NUTLEY  NJ            466    46   M    12/36   45-49            35:51.4     11:34/M   0.3993
    275    Joseph Renzella                   Neptune City  NJ      404    76   M     2/7    75-79            35:51.4     11:34/M   0.5320
    276    John Ruggirello                   Monmouth Beach  NJ    422    67   M     5/14   65-69            35:54.6     11:35/M   0.4719
    277    Marlene Enriquez                  Morris plains  NJ     128    38   F    12/28   35-39            35:56.3     11:35/M   0.4179
    278    Rose Gulino                       Monroe  NJ            568    55   F    13/31   55-59            36:01.5     11:37/M   0.4850
    279    Shannon Barron                    spring lake heights   739    41   F    15/28   40-44            36:04.3     11:38/M   0.4230
    280    Christopher Madalena              Wood-Ridge  NJ        273    23   M     8/17   20-24            36:06.7     11:39/M   0.3595
    281    Darragh Harten                    Hoboken  NJ           182    28   M    10/31   25-29            36:06.7     11:39/M   0.3596
    282    Shane Cecere                      West Orange  NJ        58    31   M    12/53   30-34            36:10.7     11:40/M   0.3608
    283    Raymond Robertson                 Ocean  NJ             411    74   M     5/7    70-74            36:12.5     11:41/M   0.5093
    284    Jacqueline Hoffmann               Weehawken  NJ         197    38   F    13/28   35-39            36:14.3     11:41/M   0.4145
    285    Randi Zier                        Rotterdam  NY         538    50   F    14/30   50-54            36:17.2     11:42/M   0.4553
    286    JUSTIN ZIER                       pattersonville  NY    704    13   M     4/7     0-14            36:18.7     11:43/M   0.3860
    287    John Zura                         Forked River  NJ      542    53   M    21/34   50-54            36:23.9     11:44/M   0.4148
    288    Christine Zura                    Forked River  NJ      541    53   F    15/30   50-54            36:27.1     11:45/M   0.4686
    289    BARBARA VARGAS                    PARLIN  NJ            505    49   F    17/32   45-49            36:27.7     11:45/M   0.4483
    290    Veronica Duffy                    Brick  NJ             120    71   F     2/5    70-74            36:37.0     11:49/M   0.5846
    291    Niki Carr                         Easton  PA             48    38   F    14/28   35-39            36:40.9     11:50/M   0.4095
    292    Rosaly Rivera                     Long Branch  NJ       409    36   F    15/28   35-39            36:43.1     11:51/M   0.4060
    293    Lauren Perrotto                   Wall Township  NJ     380    34   F    14/29   30-34            36:45.5     11:51/M   0.4034
    294    AMY DUNCAN                        madison  NJ           703    50   F    16/30   50-54            36:50.2     11:53/M   0.4485
    295    Christopher Collett               Middletown  NJ         68    41   M    14/29   40-44            37:06.6     11:58/M   0.3720
    296    John Dalton                       Manasquan  NJ          83    79   M     3/7    75-79            37:07.1     11:58/M   0.5458
    297    Elvira Delaney                    Toms River  NJ         89    51   F    17/30   50-54            37:10.3     11:59/M   0.4494
    298    Amber Dietrich                    lawrence township     738    23   F    10/21   20-24            37:12.3     12:00/M   0.3969
    299    Andrejs Krutainis                 West Belmar  NJ       250    62   M    16/29   60-64            37:29.5     12:05/M   0.4330
    300    Jimmy Spano                       briarcliff  NY        456    62   M    17/29   60-64            37:30.3     12:06/M   0.4329

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    301    yamil santiago                    bayonne  NJ           691    25   F    22/43   25-29            37:32.0     12:06/M   0.3934
    302    DAHLIA SAAD                       bayonne  NJ           697    24   F    11/21   20-24            37:32.3     12:06/M   0.3934
    303    Nicole Mershon                    Jackson  NJ           309    29   F    23/43   25-29            37:33.9     12:07/M   0.3931
    304    Lynn Gural                        Milltown  NJ          169    50   F    18/30   50-54            37:43.1     12:10/M   0.4381
    305    Allison DeVita                    EASTAMPTON  NJ        100    30   F    15/29   30-34            37:44.2     12:10/M   0.3913
    306    YANNA RIGOS                       bayonne  NJ           687    16   F     5/6    15-19            37:46.4     12:11/M   0.4038
    307    Mike Pizzolo                      Matawan  NJ           388    24   M     9/17   20-24            37:47.2     12:11/M   0.3436
    308    Andrew Casten                     Brick  NJ              57    25   M    11/31   25-29            37:48.8     12:12/M   0.3433
    309    Linda Skrzenski                   Howell  NJ            450    44   F    16/28   40-44            38:03.0     12:16/M   0.4095
    310    Renee Kinloch                     Farmingdale  NJ       244    42   F    17/28   40-44            38:05.4     12:17/M   0.4032
    311    April Richards                    Brick  NJ             407    43   F    18/28   40-44            38:05.7     12:17/M   0.4059
    312    Christina Goryeb                  new york  NY          747    32   F    16/29   30-34            38:06.1     12:17/M   0.3879
    313    Caroline Halsted                  Whitehouse Station    173     9   F     5/5     0-14            38:23.7     12:23/M   0.4672
    314    Paul Machyowsky                   Toms River  NJ        576    42   M    15/29   40-44            38:29.2     12:25/M   0.3613
    315    Karen Dunbar                      Point Pleasant  NJ    121    57   F    14/31   55-59            38:29.3     12:25/M   0.4646
    316    Courtney Philbin                  West Windsor Townsh   384    27   F    24/43   25-29            38:33.4     12:26/M   0.3830
    317    Scott Healy                       Howell  NJ            184    25   M    12/31   25-29            38:45.9     12:30/M   0.3349
    318    Greicy Diaz                       Matawan  NJ           105    41   F    19/28   40-44            38:55.0     12:33/M   0.3921
    319    Curtis Mulhaul                    Interlaken  NJ        328    21   M    10/17   20-24            39:00.4     12:35/M   0.3328
    320    Emily Mulhaul                     Interlaken  NJ        329    22   F    12/21   20-24            39:01.0     12:35/M   0.3785
    321    John McGrath                      Marlboro  NJ          299    54   M    22/34   50-54            39:11.9     12:38/M   0.3882
    322    GEORGIA RIGOS                     bayonne  NJ           688    44   F    20/28   40-44            39:22.9     12:42/M   0.3957
    323    Joseph Dubas                      Toms River            562    68   M     6/14   65-69            39:22.9     12:42/M   0.4342
    324    Connie Munoz                      Hackensack  NJ        331    47   F    18/32   45-49            39:33.3     12:45/M   0.4047
    325    Alex Garber                       Scotch Plains  NJ     146    29   F    25/43   25-29            39:42.5     12:48/M   0.3719
    326    Maureen Dunne                     Wall Township  NJ     122    67   F     3/9    65-69            40:07.0     12:56/M   0.5052
    327    Patricia O'Hanlon                 Jersey City  NJ       354    75   F     1/1    75-79            40:35.6     13:05/M   0.5589
    328    Jack Martin                       Verona  NJ            283    79   M     4/7    75-79            40:41.2     13:07/M   0.4980
    329    ANDREA SANZARI                    POINT PLEASANT  NJ    671    25   F    26/43   25-29            40:44.3     13:08/M   0.3625
    330    Kai Dobierzin                     Marlton  NJ           108    46   F    19/32   45-49            40:45.5     13:09/M   0.3890
    331    Pilar Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ      487    37   F    16/28   35-39            40:46.8     13:09/M   0.3668
    332    John McLaughlin                   Avon by the Sea  NJ   306    62   M    18/29   60-64            40:58.0     13:13/M   0.3963
    333    HOLLY JOHNSON                     Brick  NJ             224    38   F    17/28   35-39            41:17.8     13:19/M   0.3637
    334    Cassie Cerone                     Maywood  NJ            59    59   F    15/31   55-59            41:24.9     13:21/M   0.4422
    335    Linda Sager                       Leonia  NJ            426    65   F     4/9    65-69            41:26.7     13:22/M   0.4763
    336    Terry Bacola                      North Arlington  NJ    16    64   M    19/29   60-64            41:26.9     13:22/M   0.3984
    337    Claire Brown                      Mt Holly  NJ           37    54   F    19/30   50-54            41:27.8     13:22/M   0.4166
    338    Michal Pitynski                   Mt Holly  NJ          387    13   M     5/7     0-14            41:28.0     13:23/M   0.3380
    339    Rosalind Paolazzi                 Paramus  NJ           366    59   F    16/31   55-59            41:29.3     13:23/M   0.4414
    340    Sandi Sullivan                    Point Pleasant  NJ    468    53   F    20/30   50-54            41:54.9     13:31/M   0.4075
    341    Jill Mcdonald                     Manalapan  NJ         294    46   F    20/32   45-49            42:04.6     13:34/M   0.3768
    342    Samira Machyowsky                 Woodbridge  NJ        577    37   F    18/28   35-39            42:14.5     13:37/M   0.3541
    343    Jaime Reuter                      howell  NJ            716    29   F    27/43   25-29            42:21.1     13:40/M   0.3487
    344    Lindsay Formica                   belmar  NJ            718    32   F    17/29   30-34            42:22.5     13:40/M   0.3488
    345    Maria Cepero                      Roselle Park  NJ      555    55   F    17/31   55-59            42:43.6     13:47/M   0.4089
    346    Jeff Grigsby                      Warrenville  IL       164    56   M    21/43   55-59            42:46.4     13:48/M   0.3614
    347    Robbin Grigsby                    Warrenville  IL       165    55   F    18/31   55-59            42:49.6     13:49/M   0.4080
    348    Kathleen Jones                    So. Plainfield  NJ    573    51   F    21/30   50-54            42:53.5     13:50/M   0.3894
    349    PATTY LAWLOR                      neptune  NJ           672    55   F    19/31   55-59            43:01.2     13:53/M   0.4062
    350    Brayden O'Neill                   Wall Township  NJ     356    11   M     6/7     0-14            43:08.2     13:55/M   0.3459
    351    Amanda O'Neill                    Wall Township  NJ     355    47   F    21/32   45-49            43:17.1     13:58/M   0.3698
    352    Raefaela Tennyson                 Manalapan  NJ         480    99   F     1/2    99-99            43:24.7     14:00/M   1.5433
    353    Maureen Novozinsky                Allentown  NJ         546    53   F    22/30   50-54            43:25.5     14:00/M   0.3933
    354    Emily Novozinsky                  Allentown  NJ         545    22   F    13/21   20-24            43:27.8     14:01/M   0.3397
    355    Bruce Novozinsky                  Allentown  NJ         544    57   M    22/43   55-59            43:29.1     14:02/M   0.3583
    356    Kevin Tennyson                    Manalapan  NJ         479    99   M     5/8    99-99            43:43.2     14:06/M   1.2784
    357    RAY BURKE                         red bank  NJ          682    58   M    23/43   55-59            44:00.4     14:12/M   0.3570
    358    Susan Landgraf                    blairstown  NJ        756    55   F    20/31   55-59            44:29.9     14:21/M   0.3927
    359    Barbara Hammond                   Wall Township  NJ     177    68   F     5/9    65-69            44:49.6     14:27/M   0.4582
    360    Mike Iannatto                     Millstone  NJ         209    67   M     7/14   65-69            45:40.0     14:44/M   0.3711
    361    Keith Marvel                      Wyckoff  NJ           285    31   M    13/53   30-34            45:40.9     14:44/M   0.2857
    362    Kristen Casais                    wall  NJ               53    46   F    22/32   45-49            45:53.4     14:48/M   0.3455
    363    Kathy Woods                       Bayonne  NJ           528    57   F    21/31   55-59            45:56.3     14:49/M   0.3893
    364    Christina Ramos                   Woolwich Twp  NJ      398    50   F    23/30   50-54            46:07.2     14:53/M   0.3583
    365    Parth Patel                       Monroe  NJ            370    24   M    11/17   20-24            46:15.8     14:55/M   0.2806
    366    Siobhan Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ           78    56   F    22/31   55-59            46:16.6     14:55/M   0.3820
    367    Karen Taylor Burke                leonardo  NJ          477    46   F    23/32   45-49            46:18.3     14:56/M   0.3424
    368    Deirdre Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ           76    48   F    24/32   45-49            46:19.4     14:56/M   0.3491
    369    Melissa Valenti                   South Amboy  NJ       585    47   F    25/32   45-49            46:52.6     15:07/M   0.3415
    370    Todd Thompson                     New Egypt  NJ         584    53   M    23/34   50-54            46:55.0     15:08/M   0.3218
    371    Harry Papirman                    Whiting  NJ           369    87   M     1/1    80-98            47:02.4     15:10/M   0.5439
    372    Dolores Papirman                  Whiting  NJ           368    81   F     1/2    80-98            47:26.7     15:18/M   0.5278
    373    Elaine Hedstrom                   Woodbridge  NJ        569    70   F     3/5    70-74            47:33.3     15:20/M   0.4439
    374    Danielle Di Gironimo              Neptune  NJ           103    44   F    21/28   40-44            47:38.5     15:22/M   0.3271
    375    Donna Belliveau                   No. Dartmouth  MA      29    71   F     4/5    70-74            47:40.4     15:23/M   0.4490
    376    Jayne McEnerney                   chester  NJ           748    99   F     2/2    99-99            47:43.7     15:24/M   1.4038
    377    Fiona Corcoran                    Ewing  NJ              72    31   F    18/29   30-34            49:02.7     15:49/M   0.3011
    378    john donoghue                     howell  NJ            706    73   M     6/7    70-74            49:04.0     15:50/M   0.3702
    379    Pilar Sanzari                     Point Pleasant  NJ    430    61   F    14/21   60-64            49:09.5     15:51/M   0.3817
    380    Jodi Mahlstadt                    Berkeley Heights  N   275    50   F    24/30   50-54            50:09.3     16:11/M   0.3294
    381    ellen colrick                     short hills  NJ       707    74   F     5/5    70-74            50:36.7     16:19/M   0.4417
    382    Jeff White                        fairlawn  NJ          717    48   M    13/36   45-49            51:27.6     16:36/M   0.2824
    383    Laurie Pontrelli Vecchia          Summit  NJ            390    57   F    23/31   55-59            51:39.1     16:40/M   0.3462
    384    Erin Wade                         New providence  NJ    511    45   F    26/32   45-49            51:40.3     16:40/M   0.3041
    385    Stepahanie Clark                  point pleasant  NJ    719    32   F    19/29   30-34            52:27.6     16:55/M   0.2818
    386    Aida St. John                     Rahway  NJ            460    80   F     2/2    80-98            54:18.2     17:31/M   0.4522
    387    MARY REDONDO                      bayonne  NJ           689    56   F    24/31   55-59            54:48.6     17:41/M   0.3225
    388    LOUIS REDONDO                     bayonne  NJ           690    58   M    24/43   55-59            54:54.3     17:43/M   0.2861
    389    JESSICA ZEBROWSKI                 bayonne  NJ           694    28   F    28/43   25-29            54:55.1     17:43/M   0.2689
    390    Jennifer Jenkins                  Monmouth Beach  NJ    657    44   F    22/28   40-44            56:07.7     18:06/M   0.2776
    391    Jen Kalogannis                    long branch  NJ       757    46   F    27/32   45-49            56:08.1     18:06/M   0.2824
    392    Rosemary Gousman                  Bradley Beach  NJ     160    61   F    15/21   60-64            56:09.6     18:07/M   0.3341
    393    Regina Frost                      Belmar  NJ            143    61   F    16/21   60-64            56:09.7     18:07/M   0.3341
    394    Patricia Ruggirello               Monmouth Beach  NJ    423    66   F     6/9    65-69            56:10.6     18:07/M   0.3560
    395    Pamela Ferreira                   New Providence  NJ    135    68   F     7/9    65-69            56:12.4     18:08/M   0.3654
    396    Elizabeth Hanley                  Montgomery  NJ        179    45   F    28/32   45-49            57:21.9     18:30/M   0.2739
    397    Thomas Toman Jr.                  Spring Lake Hts  NJ   485    58   M    25/43   55-59            58:21.9     18:49/M   0.2691
    398    Lauren Hill                       Tinton Falls  NJ      194    33   F    20/29   30-34            58:54.3     19:00/M   0.2513
    399    Maureen Bacola                    North Arlington  NJ    15    63   F    17/21   60-64            58:55.7     19:00/M   0.3265
    400    Michele Ciprut                    Belmar  NJ             65    56   F    25/31   55-59            58:59.7     19:02/M   0.2996

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    401    Jean Groome                       Belmar  NJ            167    58   F    26/31   55-59            59:02.7     19:03/M   0.3065
    402    Susan Delloiacono                 Ottsville  PA          92    61   F    18/21   60-64          1:00:45.8     19:36/M   0.3088
    403    Karen Johnson-Virag               Carteret  NJ          226    54   F    25/30   50-54          1:00:46.7     19:36/M   0.2842
    404    Amanda D'Amato                    Boonton  NJ            84    30   F    21/29   30-34          1:00:58.4     19:40/M   0.2422
    405    Jennifer Rufolo                   Rahway  NJ            421    40   F    23/28   40-44          1:01:46.1     19:55/M   0.2456



 
Top

Teacher

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Maryanne Underhill                Point Pleasant  NJ    496    37   F     1/0     0-99            23:08.2      7:28/M   0
      2    Carl Demmie                       Clifton  NJ            94    58   M     1/0     0-99            24:44.0      7:59/M   0
      3    Elena Amjady                      Linden  NJ              7    30   F     2/0     0-99            25:28.2      8:13/M   0
      4    Patrick Rumaker                   Pitman  NJ            424    55   M     2/0     0-99            25:45.8      8:18/M   0
      5    Therese Ern                       Neptune  NJ           129    45   F     3/0     0-99            26:38.3      8:35/M   0
      6    Lauren Chrzanowski                east brunswick  NJ    754    28   F     4/0     0-99            26:45.2      8:38/M   0
      7    Tom Kelly                         West Orange  NJ       233    77   M     3/0     0-99            28:36.2      9:14/M   0
      8    Angela Mosbrucker                 Jackson  NJ           326    41   F     5/0     0-99            28:44.7      9:16/M   0
      9    Anna Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     432    57   F     6/0     0-99            28:47.5      9:17/M   0
     10    JENNIFER MARTINEZ                 springfield  NJ       725    36   F     7/0     0-99            28:54.9      9:19/M   0
     11    Tara Bange                        Westfield  NJ          22    24   F     8/0     0-99            28:55.3      9:20/M   0
     12    Margie Barrett                    Union City  NJ         25    61   F     9/0     0-99            29:11.6      9:25/M   0
     13    Thomas Daniels                    Bradley Beach  NJ      85    72   M     4/0     0-99            31:28.4     10:09/M   0
     14    Elaine Devita                     Verona  NJ            101    66   F    10/0     0-99            31:29.3     10:09/M   0
     15    Mandy Roarty                      Sea Girt  NJ          410    39   F    11/0     0-99            31:55.1     10:18/M   0
     16    Haley Yacos                       Montclair  NJ         532    25   F    12/0     0-99            32:07.8     10:22/M   0
     17    James Neary                       Ocean  NJ             336    66   M     5/0     0-99            32:14.2     10:24/M   0
     18    Heather Peoples                   Hamilton Square  NJ   376    39   F    13/0     0-99            32:17.3     10:25/M   0
     19    Amy Campbell                      Manasquan  NJ          45    38   F    14/0     0-99            33:42.1     10:52/M   0
     20    Fred Nachbaur                     New York  NY          334    53   M     6/0     0-99            33:48.4     10:54/M   0
     21    Theodore Tympanick                South Amboy  NJ       493    43   M     7/0     0-99            33:50.7     10:55/M   0
     22    Richard Nachbaur                  Yardley  PA           335    57   M     8/0     0-99            33:51.2     10:55/M   0
     23    Mariah Iapicco                    Lincroft  NJ          210    27   F    15/0     0-99            34:22.0     11:05/M   0
     24    Sarah Nicklow                     New Greta  NJ         345    40   F    16/0     0-99            34:24.4     11:06/M   0
     25    Thomas DiPaolo                    Brick  NJ             107    32   M     9/0     0-99            34:40.1     11:11/M   0
     26    Wendy Turnock                     Little Silver  NJ     491    61   F    17/0     0-99            34:41.0     11:11/M   0
     27    JILLIAN MILLER                    manasquan  NJ         733    30   F    18/0     0-99            34:43.7     11:12/M   0
     28    Jennifer Jiritano                 Belleville  NJ        221    29   F    19/0     0-99            35:20.2     11:24/M   0
     29    Christine Cottsone                Hazlet  NJ            746    47   F    20/0     0-99            36:19.5     11:43/M   0
     30    Jennifer Collett                  Middletown  NJ         69    36   F    21/0     0-99            37:09.5     11:59/M   0
     31    Elizabeth DeSante                 Clark  NJ              98    25   F    22/0     0-99            38:10.4     12:19/M   0
     32    Jeff Doorn                        Madison  NJ           116    59   M    10/0     0-99            39:15.1     12:40/M   0
     33    Jessica Halleran                  Howell  NJ            171    29   F    23/0     0-99            39:33.2     12:45/M   0
     34    Heather Butts                     New York  NY           42    44   F    24/0     0-99            39:59.9     12:54/M   0
     35    Barbara Iannatto                  Millstone  NJ         207    33   F    25/0     0-99            43:49.4     14:08/M   0
     36    Kimberly Guccione                 Manasquan  NJ         168    37   F    26/0     0-99            46:29.0     15:00/M   0
     37    Janne Iannatto                    Millstone  NJ         208    59   F    27/0     0-99            48:39.4     15:42/M   0
     38    Erika Doehler                     Hamilton Township     110    27   F    28/0     0-99            53:32.6     17:16/M   0
     39    Allison Schaechter                East Brunswick  NJ    435    27   F    29/0     0-99            53:34.2     17:17/M   0
     40    Joan Hill                         Wall  NJ              193    67   F    30/0     0-99            58:58.3     19:01/M   0



 
Top

Firefighter

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Brian O'Sullivan                  Wall  NJ              359    48   M     1/0    45-49            20:10.6      6:30/M   0
      2    Jody Somers                       Jackson  NJ           454    41   M     1/0    40-44            20:11.6      6:31/M   0
      3    Matt Kemple                       Port Monmouth  NJ     234    47   M     2/0    45-49            20:36.2      6:39/M   0
      4    Jim Lonnay                        Hazlet  NJ            268    58   M     1/0    55-59            20:59.1      6:46/M   0
      5    Timothy Cowell                    Trenton  NJ           601    28   M     1/0    25-29            21:18.9      6:52/M   0
      6    Patrick McGrath                   Bayonne  NJ           300    31   M     1/0    30-34            21:41.5      7:00/M   0
      7    TJ Hargraves                      Trenton  NJ           181    29   M     2/0    25-29            22:21.8      7:13/M   0
      8    Gus Caamano                       bayonne  NJ            43    37   M     1/0    35-39            22:49.0      7:22/M   0
      9    Christopher Vezos                 Kearny  NJ            508    23   M     1/0    20-24            22:58.5      7:25/M   0
     10    Harold Summers Jr                 Hamilton  NJ          471    32   M     2/0    30-34            23:04.9      7:26/M   0
     11    Joe Deacon                        Ewing  NJ             603    32   M     3/0    30-34            23:16.3      7:30/M   0
     12    James Code                        long branch  NJ       711    47   M     3/0    45-49            23:22.3      7:32/M   0
     13    John Walsh                        Belmar  NJ            512    61   M     1/0    60-64            23:29.2      7:35/M   0
     14    Kelly Welsh                       West Long Branch  N   665    29   F     1/0    25-29            23:37.7      7:37/M   0
     15    Patrick Willever                  Columbus  NJ          646    18   M     1/0    15-19            23:41.4      7:38/M   0
     16    Jay McManus                       Fairfield  NJ         308    45   M     4/0    45-49            24:06.3      7:46/M   0
     17    Pepe Casais                       wall  NJ               55    48   M     5/0    45-49            24:06.4      7:46/M   0
     18    Martin Ramos                      Belleville  NJ        399    34   M     4/0    30-34            24:30.0      7:54/M   0
     19    Mike Balog                        Bordentown  NJ         19    33   M     5/0    30-34            24:38.3      7:57/M   0
     20    Angel Castillo                    Hamilton  NJ          597    31   M     6/0    30-34            24:47.5      8:00/M   0
     21    Jason Kane                        Highlands  NJ         228    42   M     2/0    40-44            25:17.3      8:09/M   0
     22    Sean Mccloskey                    Morristown  NJ        293    29   M     3/0    25-29            25:22.4      8:11/M   0
     23    Rob Osieja                        Nutley  NJ            358    35   M     2/0    35-39            25:23.3      8:11/M   0
     24    John Rickershauser                Chatham  NJ           408    30   M     7/0    30-34            25:31.1      8:14/M   0
     25    Scott Totka                       Hamilton Township     488    33   M     8/0    30-34            25:34.4      8:15/M   0
     26    Stephen Spera                     Point Pleasant  NJ    457    37   M     3/0    35-39            25:50.7      8:20/M   0
     27    Styeven Pilanski                  Bayonne  NJ           385    26   M     4/0    25-29            25:52.4      8:21/M   0
     28    Paul Nyatome                      Bayonne  NJ           347    34   M     9/0    30-34            25:53.2      8:21/M   0
     29    Jay O'Connell                     Neptune City  NJ      349    60   M     2/0    60-64            25:53.3      8:21/M   0
     30    Alisa McNeese                     Trenton  NJ           623    53   F     1/0    50-54            25:57.5      8:22/M   0
     31    Leandro Enriquez                  Morris plains  NJ     127    34   M    10/0    30-34            26:03.5      8:24/M   0
     32    Jeffrey Gast                      Whippany  NJ          150    54   M     1/0    50-54            26:21.1      8:30/M   0
     33    Steven Dyl                        Kearny  NJ            125    22   F     1/0    20-24            26:23.7      8:31/M   0
     34    WILLIAM BURLEW                    freehold  NJ          705    50   M     2/0    50-54            26:24.3      8:31/M   0
     35    Joseph Rugalgyn                   staten island  NY     752    56   M     2/0    55-59            26:26.3      8:32/M   0
     36    Dave Grobben                      Eatontown  NJ         166    26   M     5/0    25-29            26:36.3      8:35/M   0
     37    Nicola Creo                       Trenton  NJ            80    40   M     3/0    40-44            26:40.4      8:36/M   0
     38    James Boyle                       Point Pleasant  NJ     35    60   M     3/0    60-64            26:42.5      8:37/M   0
     39    Katia Silva                       mercerville  NJ       638    28   F     2/0    25-29            26:55.8      8:41/M   0
     40    Brian Manners                     Hamilton  NJ          617    49   M     6/0    45-49            27:02.6      8:43/M   0
     41    Joey Amon                         Maplewood  NJ           8    32   M    11/0    30-34            27:03.5      8:44/M   0
     42    Michael Archibald                 Harrison  NJ           13    36   M     4/0    35-39            27:15.9      8:47/M   0
     43    Ronald Montes                     Linden  NJ            321    37   M     5/0    35-39            27:15.9      8:47/M   0
     44    Evan Klimkowski                   bayonne  NJ           245    28   M     6/0    25-29            27:23.0      8:50/M   0
     45    Jack Molesko                      hamilton  NJ          629    29   M     7/0    25-29            27:25.5      8:51/M   0
     46    Brendan McCloskey                 Morristown  NJ        292    28   M     8/0    25-29            27:49.6      8:58/M   0
     47    tom lopardo                       howell  NJ            669    51   M     3/0    50-54            27:54.7      9:00/M   0
     48    Todd Willever                     Columbus  NJ          648    47   M     7/0    45-49            28:09.9      9:05/M   0
     49    Wilfredo Rosado                     NJ                  634    28   M     9/0    25-29            28:23.0      9:09/M   0
     50    Brian Kuzmack                     Brick  NJ             251    34   M    12/0    30-34            28:28.4      9:11/M   0
     51    Christopher Theobold              tinton falls  NJ      729    47   M     8/0    45-49            28:30.7      9:12/M   0
     52    Kelly Montesano                   Hamilton  NJ          322    31   F     1/0    30-34            28:32.3      9:12/M   0
     53    Louis Bainbridge                  Chesterfield  NJ      594    56   M     3/0    55-59            28:33.0      9:13/M   0
     54    TOM PENN                          CHATHAM  NJ           708    24   M     2/0    20-24            28:44.8      9:16/M   0
     55    Dennis Tardio                     Bradley Beach  NJ     476    65   M     1/0    65-69            28:52.9      9:19/M   0
     56    David Lamb                        Toms River  NJ        252    33   M    13/0    30-34            28:55.6      9:20/M   0
     57    Daniel Beirne                     Elizabeth  NJ          27    39   M     6/0    35-39            29:03.5      9:22/M   0
     58    Robert Beirne                     Elizabeth  NJ          28    37   M     7/0    35-39            29:05.1      9:23/M   0
     59    Robert Echavarria                 Millburn  NJ          126    46   M     9/0    45-49            29:19.1      9:27/M   0
     60    Jeanine Lennon                    Hamilton Township     260    23   F     2/0    20-24            29:22.1      9:28/M   0
     61    Mike Peoples                      Bordentown  NJ        377    31   M    14/0    30-34            29:28.5      9:30/M   0
     62    Brian Santos                      Toms River  NJ        429    56   M     4/0    55-59            29:39.9      9:34/M   0
     63    Garrett Winn                      Bloomfield  NJ        523    48   M    10/0    45-49            29:49.1      9:37/M   0
     64    Edwin Donnelly                    Cranford  NJ          114    46   M    11/0    45-49            29:51.0      9:38/M   0
     65    Scott Coulston                    Springfield  NJ        75    41   M     4/0    40-44            29:53.1      9:38/M   0
     66    Alec DeSocio                      South Orange  NJ       99    32   M    15/0    30-34            29:54.6      9:39/M   0
     67    Troy Powell                       West Caldswell  NJ    392    46   M    12/0    45-49            29:58.7      9:40/M   0
     68    James Wintermute                  Byram Township  NJ    524    48   M    13/0    45-49            30:10.7      9:44/M   0
     69    Raymond Suiter                    Jackson  NJ           465    34   M    16/0    30-34            30:14.1      9:45/M   0
     70    Anna Tampellini                     NJ                  642    22   F     3/0    20-24            30:16.2      9:46/M   0
     71    Adam Kinder                       Clark  NJ             243    99   M     1/0    99-99            30:20.8      9:47/M   0
     72    Paul Migut                        South River  NJ       312    62   M     4/0    60-64            30:20.8      9:47/M   0
     73    Adam Kinder                       Clark  NJ             242    30   M    17/0    30-34            30:22.2      9:48/M   0
     74    Raymond Tremer                    Ocean Twp  NJ         490    30   M    18/0    30-34            30:26.3      9:49/M   0
     75    Mike Sandhorst                    Rahway  NJ            427    53   M     4/0    50-54            30:29.4      9:50/M   0
     76    Ray Marks                         Whippany  NJ          279    62   M     5/0    60-64            30:34.5      9:52/M   0
     77    Nick Migliacci                    Hamilton  NJ          626    34   M    19/0    30-34            30:39.5      9:53/M   0
     78    Nestor Valdez                     New Brunswick  NJ     498    28   M    10/0    25-29            30:47.5      9:56/M   0
     79    Daniel Kourris                    Jackson  NJ           246    32   M    20/0    30-34            30:48.6      9:56/M   0
     80    Kevin Mulroy                      Kenilworth  NJ        330    34   M    21/0    30-34            30:48.6      9:56/M   0
     81    Malvin Melendez                   Hamilton  NJ          624    34   M    22/0    30-34            31:02.2     10:01/M   0
     82    Luis Ortiz                        trenton  NJ           631    38   M     8/0    35-39            31:04.4     10:01/M   0
     83    Joseph Vanderveen                 Beachwood  NJ         503    24   M     3/0    20-24            31:10.8     10:03/M   0
     84    Douglas Rowell                    Long Branch  NJ       415    49   M    14/0    45-49            31:12.3     10:04/M   0
     85    Dennis Symons                     Robbinsville  NJ      473    51   M     5/0    50-54            31:36.0     10:12/M   0
     86    Michael Mihalik                   Mount Holly  NJ       627    30   M    23/0    30-34            31:45.9     10:15/M   0
     87    Toni-Ann Mihalik                  Mount Holly  NJ       628    32   F     2/0    30-34            31:46.6     10:15/M   0
     88    Keith Silverman                   Hillsborough  NJ      448    51   M     6/0    50-54            31:53.7     10:17/M   0
     89    Cliff Willever                      NJ                  644    52   M     7/0    50-54            32:06.2     10:21/M   0
     90    Gabriela Timothy                  Ewing  NJ             643    29   F     3/0    25-29            32:10.3     10:23/M   0
     91    Lorraine Kosztyu                    NJ                  611    50   F     2/0    50-54            32:19.7     10:25/M   0
     92    Robert Underhill                  Harrison  NJ          497    38   M     9/0    35-39            32:20.7     10:26/M   0
     93    Graham Smith                        NJ                  639    62   M     6/0    60-64            32:29.9     10:29/M   0
     94    Kim Willever                      columbus  NJ          645    47   F     1/0    45-49            32:30.1     10:29/M   0
     95    Patrick O'Shea                    Morris Plains  NJ     357    27   M    11/0    25-29            32:38.6     10:32/M   0
     96    Adria Tampellini                    NJ                  641    52   F     3/0    50-54            32:42.8     10:33/M   0
     97    Miguel Acosta                     Pennsauken  NJ        589    33   M    24/0    30-34            32:43.9     10:33/M   0
     98    Jeremy Reyes                      Lakewood  NJ          405    30   M    25/0    30-34            32:53.4     10:36/M   0
     99    Paul Schaetzle                    Jersey City  NJ       436    64   M     7/0    60-64            33:08.0     10:41/M   0
    100    Peter Bange                       Westfield  NJ          21    58   M     5/0    55-59            33:32.8     10:49/M   0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    101    Patrick Moffitt                   South Plainfield  N   319    15   M     2/0    15-19            33:53.6     10:56/M   0
    102    Matthew Diamond                     NJ                  605    30   M    26/0    30-34            33:53.7     10:56/M   0
    103    Matthew Fitzgerald                Point Pleasant  NJ    136    56   M     6/0    55-59            34:08.3     11:01/M   0
    104    MARK VIRAG                        carteret  NJ          679    99   M     2/0    99-99            34:12.7     11:02/M   0
    105    Bob Allen                         Teaneck  NJ             6    57   M     7/0    55-59            34:14.6     11:03/M   0
    106    Timothy Willever                  Columbus  NJ          647    12   M     1/0     0-14            34:25.3     11:06/M   0
    107    Alex Ortiz                        Trenton  NJ           630    27   M    12/0    25-29            34:26.9     11:06/M   0
    108    Michele Anderson                  Ewing  NJ              10    24   F     4/0    20-24            34:51.9     11:15/M   0
    109    Christopher Drury                 Jackson  NJ           117    47   M    15/0    45-49            35:01.3     11:18/M   0
    110    Samantha Kirk                     spotswood  NJ         745    28   F     4/0    25-29            35:03.8     11:18/M   0
    111    Frank Fanning                     Cream Ridge  NJ       606    65   M     2/0    65-69            35:04.8     11:19/M   0
    112    Jay Alderton                      Morris Plains  NJ       4    33   M    27/0    30-34            35:19.5     11:24/M   0
    113    Andrew Jiritano                   Belleville  NJ        220    28   M    13/0    25-29            35:21.9     11:24/M   0
    114    Robert Migliore                   Jackson  NJ           311    32   M    28/0    30-34            35:25.7     11:25/M   0
    115    Ron Kosztyu                         NJ                  612    50   M     8/0    50-54            35:56.6     11:35/M   0
    116    Kyle Hughes                       Paterson  NJ          744    44   M     5/0    40-44            36:24.9     11:45/M   0
    117    Kelly Coombs                        NJ                  600    53   F     4/0    50-54            36:31.5     11:47/M   0
    118    Rick Delaney                      Toms River  NJ         90    59   M     8/0    55-59            37:10.2     11:59/M   0
    119    Lindsey Diamond                     NJ                  604    35   F     1/0    35-39            37:12.3     12:00/M   0
    120    ERIC DEVITA                       EASTAMPTON  NJ        102    30   M    29/0    30-34            37:44.9     12:10/M   0
    121    Christopher Gural                 milltown  NJ          712    50   M     9/0    50-54            38:09.6     12:18/M   0
    122    Robert Moran                      Clark  NJ             325    26   M    14/0    25-29            38:10.2     12:19/M   0
    123    Eric Rowlands                     West Trenton  NJ      416    45   M    16/0    45-49            38:10.5     12:19/M   0
    124    Karen Smith                         NJ                  640    57   F     1/0    55-59            38:17.1     12:21/M   0
    125    Allie Locklear                    Trenton  NJ           616    24   F     5/0    20-24            38:21.4     12:22/M   0
    126    Julie Koval                       Trenton  NJ           613    23   F     6/0    20-24            38:21.7     12:22/M   0
    127    Connor Saalfrank                  Trenton  NJ           635    26   M    15/0    25-29            38:23.2     12:23/M   0
    128    Anthony Lemanski                  Toms River  NJ        257    66   M     3/0    65-69            39:15.2     12:40/M   0
    129    Michael Conforti                  Red bANK  NJ           70    60   M     8/0    60-64            39:15.5     12:40/M   0
    130    Danny McManimon                   Stafford Township     307    26   M    16/0    25-29            39:36.5     12:46/M   0
    131    THOMAS BOTTINI                    WESTFIELD  NJ          34    30   M    30/0    30-34            39:40.5     12:48/M   0
    132    Mathew Pribish                    Old Bridge Township   394    44   M     6/0    40-44            39:56.4     12:53/M   0
    133    Brian Clarke                      Hamilton  NJ           67    34   M    31/0    30-34            40:13.5     12:58/M   0
    134    Mary Fanning                      Cream Ridge  NJ       607    33   F     3/0    30-34            41:32.5     13:24/M   0
    135    Scott Fanning                     Cream Ridge  NJ       608    38   M    10/0    35-39            41:32.7     13:24/M   0
    136    Sean Sullivan                     Point Pleasant  NJ    469    55   M     9/0    55-59            41:52.7     13:30/M   0
    137    Chris Laird                         NJ                  614    30   M    32/0    30-34            42:01.2     13:33/M   0
    138    Kelly Laird                       Lawrenceville  NJ     615    32   F     4/0    30-34            42:01.4     13:33/M   0
    139    Heather Canulli                   Lawrenceville  NJ     595    28   F     5/0    25-29            42:04.3     13:34/M   0
    140    Michael Holowchuk                 Manchester  NJ        198    76   M     1/0    75-79            42:04.4     13:34/M   0
    141    Irma Marino                       Kendall Park  NJ      618    54   F     5/0    50-54            42:06.4     13:35/M   0
    142    Christopher Armada                Neptune City  NJ       14    45   M    17/0    45-49            42:46.3     13:48/M   0
    143    Laura Silva                         NJ                  664    34   F     5/0    30-34            44:28.3     14:21/M   0
    144    Jimmy J Silva                       NJ                  637    33   M    33/0    30-34            44:28.4     14:21/M   0
    145    Jimmy Silva                         NJ                  636    61   M     9/0    60-64            44:59.8     14:31/M   0
    146    Glenn Marvel                      Wyckoff  NJ           284    65   M     4/0    65-69            45:42.3     14:45/M   0
    147    Susan Fanning                     Cream Ridge  NJ       609    63   F     1/0    60-64            46:10.6     14:54/M   0
    148    Andrew Summers                    Hamilton  NJ          470    30   M    34/0    30-34            47:23.5     15:17/M   0
    149    Michael Kiernan                   Trenton  NJ           241    42   M     7/0    40-44            47:24.4     15:17/M   0
    150    Edward Adamsky                    South River  NJ         3    76   M     2/0    75-79            47:33.9     15:20/M   0
    151    Paul McGovern                       NJ                  620    59   M    10/0    55-59            47:45.2     15:24/M   0
    152    Michele McGowan                     NJ                  621    59   F     2/0    55-59            48:23.7     15:36/M   0
    153    Joe Flynn                         Lawrence  NJ          141    34   M    35/0    30-34            52:20.4     16:53/M   0
    154    Brendan Tobin                     Tinton Falls  NJ      484    55   M    11/0    55-59            54:43.8     17:39/M   0
    155    Natalie Pisarcik                  Boonton  NJ           386    42   F     1/0    40-44          1:01:00.9     19:41/M   0



 
Top

Police

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Richard Miller                    Rahway  NJ            732    33   M     1/0     0-99            17:41.6      5:42/M   0
      2    George Morgan                     Port Monmouth  NJ     751    27   M     2/0     0-99            20:40.4      6:40/M   0
      3    Gregory Ternlund                  North Brunswick  NJ   481    27   M     3/0     0-99            21:28.7      6:55/M   0
      4    Enrico Perrone                    Madison  NJ           379    40   M     4/0     0-99            21:44.0      7:01/M   0
      5    Christopher Apgar                 Brick  NJ              11    39   M     5/0     0-99            22:36.4      7:17/M   0
      6    James Woerner                     Sea Girt  NJ          525    31   M     6/0     0-99            22:48.1      7:21/M   0
      7    KEVIN LENART                      roosevelt  NJ         683    23   M     7/0     0-99            23:06.6      7:27/M   0
      8    Jeffrey Williamson                Woodbridge  NJ        522    50   M     8/0     0-99            24:05.4      7:46/M   0
      9    Edward Rufolo                     Rahway  NJ            420    46   M     9/0     0-99            24:26.7      7:53/M   0
     10    Joseph Soell                      Forked River  NJ      453    43   M    10/0     0-99            25:04.5      8:05/M   0
     11    Brett Nicklow                     New Gretna  NJ        344    40   M    11/0     0-99            27:13.5      8:47/M   0
     12    David Kraszewski                  Lawrenceville  NJ     249    22   M    12/0     0-99            27:27.5      8:51/M   0
     13    L Anne Quirk                      Springfield  NJ       397    39   F     1/0     0-99            28:06.8      9:04/M   0
     14    Jason Lonnay                      Hazlet  NJ            267    34   M    13/0     0-99            28:24.9      9:10/M   0
     15    Richard Houghton                  Brick  NJ             204    39   M    14/0     0-99            29:09.6      9:24/M   0
     16    Jen Iorio                         West Orange  NJ       214    37   F     2/0     0-99            30:07.7      9:43/M   0
     17    Lorenzo Felix                     Point Pleasant  NJ    134    24   M    15/0     0-99            31:41.7     10:13/M   0
     18    Charlie Halsted                   Whitehouse Station    174    42   M    16/0     0-99            32:48.9     10:35/M   0
     19    Natalie Mirenda                   Port Monmouth  NJ     315    19   F     3/0     0-99            34:20.8     11:05/M   0
     20    Monica Posteraro                  Kendall Park  NJ      391    43   F     4/0     0-99            35:45.5     11:32/M   0
     21    Robert Lucid                      New Providence  NJ    271    68   M    17/0     0-99            39:42.6     12:48/M   0
     22    Matthew Dsurney                   West Orange  NJ       118    27   M    18/0     0-99            50:28.6     16:17/M   0
     23    Tomasz Florek                     Monroe Township  NJ   140    43   M    19/0     0-99            51:00.1     16:27/M   0



 
Top

EMS

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Doug Rhoades                      Wanamassa  NJ         406    18   M     1/0     0-99            24:44.8      7:59/M   0
      2    Kaitlyn Beyer                     Morris Plains  NJ      30    22   F     1/0     0-99            32:38.7     10:32/M   0
      3    Tricia Baczek                     West Orange  NJ        17    28   F     2/0     0-99            42:04.6     13:34/M   0
      4    Valerie Siano                     Tinton Falls  NJ      445    28   F     3/0     0-99            46:11.7     14:54/M   0



 
Top

Military

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Michael A. O'Connor               Spring Lake  NJ       352    47   M     1/0     0-99            19:07.0      6:10/M   0
      2    Wayne Van Steenburg               Wayne  NJ             502    55   M     2/0     0-99            24:18.9      7:50/M   0
      3    Josh Welle                        Red Bank  NJ          517    40   M     3/0     0-99            24:46.5      7:59/M   0
      4    Kevin Burns                       Ramsey  NJ             41    66   M     4/0     0-99            25:10.3      8:07/M   0
      5    George Beckett                    Marlton  NJ            26    46   M     5/0     0-99            26:15.9      8:28/M   0
      6    Michael Pettola                   Bradley Beach  NJ     383    55   M     6/0     0-99            26:37.9      8:35/M   0
      7    Vincent Buonocore                 Spring Lake  NJ        39    61   M     7/0     0-99            26:47.7      8:38/M   0
      8    James Mckeon                      raritan  NJ           305    49   M     8/0     0-99            27:56.8      9:01/M   0
      9    Matthew Casserly                  Staten Island  NY      56    32   M     9/0     0-99            32:54.6     10:37/M   0
     10    Ryan Hubbard                      Brick  NJ             206    45   M    10/0     0-99            33:32.7     10:49/M   0
     11    Rebecca Wolfe                     Round Hill  VA        526    45   F     1/0     0-99            36:40.1     11:50/M   0
     12    RIch Wolfe                        Round Hill  VA        527    49   M    11/0     0-99            37:28.1     12:05/M   0
     13    John McGuire                      Sparta  NJ            304    57   M    12/0     0-99            41:31.9     13:24/M   0
     14    Deb WIlson                        cambridge springs     676    55   F     2/0     0-99            43:19.6     13:58/M   0



 
Top

1 mile walk

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Participant 30343                                     30343    99   M     1/0     0-99            21:29.6     21:29/M   0