2018 Fallen Heroes 5K

Age Group Results - Combined Divisions

September 08, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Beth Marzigliano                  Lake Como  NJ         286   31        6        19:29.4
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Amoresano                     Hoboken  NJ             9   28        1        17:21.8
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Claire Donnelly                   Madison  NJ           113   11      311        31:41.3
       2    Hannah Doherty                    Belmar  NJ            714   13      352        32:55.0
       3    Maitland Halsted                  Whitehouse Station    175   11      367        33:22.0
       4    Francesca McBride                 Colonia  NJ           289    2      436        35:27.8
       5    Caroline Halsted                  Whitehouse Station    173    9      505        38:23.7
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    William Theobold                  Neptune  NJ           730   10       30        22:46.5
       2    Jared Rice                        ewing  NJ             734   12      215        28:44.8
       3    Timothy Willever                  Columbus  NJ          647   12      401        34:25.3
       4    Christian Mulroy                  kenilworth  NJ        728   13      412        34:45.1
       5    JUSTIN ZIER                       pattersonville  NY    704   13      461        36:18.7
       6    Michal Pitynski                   Mt Holly  NJ          387   13      540        41:28.0
       7    Brayden O'Neill                   Wall Township  NJ     356   11      563        43:08.2
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alyssa Moffitt                    South Plainfield  N   318   15       43        23:17.5
       2    Samantha Gural                    Milltown  NJ          170   17      256        29:56.0
       3    Christine Kozak                   Keansburg  NJ         248   19      371        33:26.5
       4    Natalie Mirenda                   Port Monmouth  NJ     315   19      396        34:20.8
       5    Rayna Roman                       Matawan  NJ           412   19      439        35:34.7
       6    YANNA RIGOS                       bayonne  NJ           687   16      490        37:46.4
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nick Casais                       wall  NJ               54   17       36        22:56.4
       2    Patrick Willever                  Columbus  NJ          646   18       55        23:41.4
       3    KYLE HANSEN                       carteret  NJ          678   18       77        24:42.4
       4    Doug Rhoades                      Wanamassa  NJ         406   18       79        24:44.8
       5    Chrystian Hanley                  Montgomery  NJ        178   17      179        27:47.9
       6    Patrick Gast                      Whippany  NJ          151   18      265        30:17.4
       7    Patrick Moffitt                   South Plainfield  N   319   15      383        33:53.6
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jess Vaccaro                      Clark  NJ             663   23       65        24:10.3
       2    Amanda Casten                     Brick  NJ             652   22       87        25:06.6
       3    Alex Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     431   21      117        25:55.9
       4    Steven Dyl                        Kearny  NJ            125   22      131        26:23.7
       5    Tara Bange                        Westfield  NJ          22   24      222        28:55.3
       6    Jeanine Lennon                    Hamilton Township     260   23      236        29:22.1
       7    Anna Tampellini                     NJ                  642   22      264        30:16.2
       8    Brittney Tymczak                  Manalapan Township    492   22      271        30:27.3
       9    Ruby Dombek                       North Ferrisburgh     111   23      272        30:28.3
      10    Julia Tampellini                    NJ                  662   22      276        30:30.6
      11    Jennifer Heine                    Cranford  NJ          185   24      288        30:54.6
      12    Kaitlyn Beyer                     Morris Plains  NJ      30   22      340        32:38.7
      13    Nicole Gonczi                     Edison  NJ            158   22      347        32:49.1
      14    Michele Anderson                  Ewing  NJ              10   24      413        34:51.9
      15    Ashley Fleming                    New York  NY          138   23      414        34:52.0
      16    Amber Dietrich                    lawrence township     738   23      480        37:12.3
      17    DAHLIA SAAD                       bayonne  NJ           697   24      485        37:32.3
      18    Allie Locklear                    Trenton  NJ           616   24      502        38:21.4
      19    Julie Koval                       Trenton  NJ           613   23      503        38:21.7
      20    Emily Mulhaul                     Interlaken  NJ        329   22      512        39:01.0
      21    Emily Novozinsky                  Allentown  NJ         545   22      568        43:27.8
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Danny Paolazzi                    Paramus  NJ           364   23        3        18:51.4
       2    Jeff Peart                        Lake Como  NJ         371   22       31        22:48.0
       3    Christopher Vezos                 Kearny  NJ            508   23       37        22:58.5
       4    KEVIN LENART                      roosevelt  NJ         683   23       39        23:06.6
       5    Brady O'Connor                    trenton  NJ           668   24      109        25:47.8
       6    Tyler Nehila                      Flemington  NJ        339   23      154        26:52.7
       7    David Kraszewski                  Lawrenceville  NJ     249   22      172        27:27.5
       8    Kyle Meyer                        Morristown  NJ        659   21      180        27:49.1
       9    TOM PENN                          CHATHAM  NJ           708   24      216        28:44.8
      10    Joseph Vanderveen                 Beachwood  NJ         503   24      297        31:10.8
      11    Lorenzo Felix                     Point Pleasant  NJ    134   24      313        31:41.7
      12    Anthony Preziose                  Matawan  NJ           393   24      358        33:14.2
      13    Drew Hood                         Westfield  NJ         201   23      389        34:03.3
      14    Christopher Madalena              Wood-Ridge  NJ        273   23      455        36:06.7
      15    Mike Pizzolo                      Matawan  NJ           388   24      491        37:47.2
      16    Curtis Mulhaul                    Interlaken  NJ        328   21      511        39:00.4
      17    Parth Patel                       Monroe  NJ            370   24      586        46:15.8
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    kate bower                        jackson  NJ           670   28       48        23:28.9
       2    Kelly Welsh                       West Long Branch  N   665   29       54        23:37.7
       3    Erin Bange                        Westfield  NJ          20   28       84        24:53.5
       4    Camile Susarchick                 Asbury Park  NJ       472   28      119        25:57.1
       5    Shannon Ciprut                    Belmar  NJ             66   26      122        26:00.1
       6    Lauren Chrzanowski                east brunswick  NJ    754   28      149        26:45.2
       7    Katia Silva                       mercerville  NJ       638   28      156        26:55.8
       8    Jaclyn Calia                      Manalapan  NJ          44   26      175        27:33.3
       9    Joanne Abyad                      Totowa  NJ              2   26      176        27:44.0
      10    Kiera Kenniff                     Maplewood  NJ         236   28      196        28:13.7
      11    Patricia Schiraldi                Belleville  NJ        439   27      227        29:08.0
      12    Crystal Hixson                    Bordentown  NJ        196   26      238        29:28.4
      13    Aubree Magyar                     Sparta  NJ            274   26      243        29:34.7
      14    KAITLYN PACKOWSKI                 summit  NJ            685   26      258        29:57.7
      15    Brandi Brown                      matawan  NJ           758   27      266        30:18.7
      16    NICOLE BANYARSKY                  jackson  NJ           698   26      305        31:32.2
      17    Jacklyn Gonczi                    Edison  NJ            157   25      307        31:35.1
      18    Jessica Stakofsky                 Freehold  NJ          461   29      315        31:43.7
      19    Haley Yacos                       Montclair  NJ         532   25      325        32:07.8
      20    Gabriela Timothy                  Ewing  NJ             643   29      327        32:10.3
      21    Victoria Lonnay                   hazlet  NJ            724   26      337        32:37.0
      22    Chelsea Laniado                   Clark  NJ             254   27      348        32:51.3
      23    lindsay tagliareni                bayonne  NJ           695   27      369        33:24.9
      24    Rebecca Moore                     Sparta  NJ            324   27      372        33:30.7
      25    Rita Stenavage                    Highlands  NJ         464   29      387        34:01.7
      26    Mariah Iapicco                    Lincroft  NJ          210   27      397        34:22.0
      27    Fiona McArdle                     Bradley Beach  NJ     288   28      398        34:24.3
      28    Samantha Kirk                     spotswood  NJ         745   28      423        35:03.8
      29    Jennifer Jiritano                 Belleville  NJ        221   29      429        35:20.2
      30    yamil santiago                    bayonne  NJ           691   25      484        37:32.0
      31    Nicole Mershon                    Jackson  NJ           309   29      486        37:33.9
      32    Elizabeth DeSante                 Clark  NJ              98   25      499        38:10.4
      33    Courtney Philbin                  West Windsor Townsh   384   27      508        38:33.4
      34    Jessica Halleran                  Howell  NJ            171   29      519        39:33.2
      35    Alex Garber                       Scotch Plains  NJ     146   29      523        39:42.5
      36    ANDREA SANZARI                    POINT PLEASANT  NJ    671   25      531        40:44.3
      37    Heather Canulli                   Lawrenceville  NJ     595   28      549        42:04.3
      38    Tricia Baczek                     West Orange  NJ        17   28      552        42:04.6
      39    Jaime Reuter                      howell  NJ            716   29      555        42:21.1
      40    Valerie Siano                     Tinton Falls  NJ      445   28      585        46:11.7
      41    Erika Doehler                     Hamilton Township     110   27      617        53:32.6
      42    Allison Schaechter                East Brunswick  NJ    435   27      618        53:34.2
      43    JESSICA ZEBROWSKI                 bayonne  NJ           694   28      623        54:55.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    George Morgan                     Port Monmouth  NJ     751   27       14        20:40.4
       2    Timothy Cowell                    Trenton  NJ           601   28       18        21:18.9
       3    Gregory Ternlund                  North Brunswick  NJ   481   27       19        21:28.7
       4    Daniel Valleau                    East Brunswick  NJ    586   27       24        22:14.6
       5    TJ Hargraves                      Trenton  NJ           181   29       26        22:21.8
       6    Craig Scardapane                  Weehawken  NJ         433   28       57        23:48.2
       7    Sean Mccloskey                    Morristown  NJ        293   29       94        25:22.4
       8    Styeven Pilanski                  Bayonne  NJ           385   26      113        25:52.4
       9    Jimmy Homsi                       Cedar Grove  NJ       200   29      126        26:03.8
      10    Dave Grobben                      Eatontown  NJ         166   26      140        26:36.3
      11    Andrew Childs                     New Eygpt  NJ          63   28      144        26:38.0
      12    Evan Klimkowski                   bayonne  NJ           245   28      170        27:23.0
      13    Jack Molesko                      hamilton  NJ          629   29      171        27:25.5
      14    Vincent Stanziola                 Freehold  NJ          462   26      174        27:32.5
      15    Brendan McCloskey                 Morristown  NJ        292   28      181        27:49.6
      16    Wilfredo Rosado                     NJ                  634   28      200        28:23.0
      17    Josh Levine                       Manalapan Township    261   25      281        30:40.6
      18    Nathan Cornell                    Red Bank  NJ           73   29      282        30:41.8
      19    Nestor Valdez                     New Brunswick  NJ     498   28      284        30:47.5
      20    Vincent Marron                    Sea Girt  NJ          282   26      292        31:01.8
      21    Patrick O'Shea                    Morris Plains  NJ     357   27      339        32:38.6
      22    Christopher Harris                Matawan  NJ           737   27      399        34:24.4
      23    Alex Ortiz                        Trenton  NJ           630   27      403        34:26.9
      24    Andrew Jiritano                   Belleville  NJ        220   28      430        35:21.9
      25    Darragh Harten                    Hoboken  NJ           182   28      456        36:06.7
      26    Andrew Casten                     Brick  NJ              57   25      492        37:48.8
      27    Robert Moran                      Clark  NJ             325   26      498        38:10.2
      28    Connor Saalfrank                  Trenton  NJ           635   26      504        38:23.2
      29    Scott Healy                       Howell  NJ            184   25      509        38:45.9
      30    Danny McManimon                   Stafford Township     307   26      521        39:36.5
      31    Matthew Dsurney                   West Orange  NJ       118   27      609        50:28.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Maggie Scardapane                 Weehawken  NJ         434   30        7        20:04.7
       2    Lindsay Jones                     Brick  NJ             227   31       27        22:28.3
       3    Maura Frischmann                  Succasunna  NJ        566   30       67        24:14.3
       4    KATE GOUSMAN                      neptune  NJ           673   33       98        25:27.5
       5    Elena Amjady                      Linden  NJ              7   30       99        25:28.2
       6    Karla Palencia                    West Orange  NJ       360   34      123        26:01.7
       7    Lauren Spiegelhoff                East Brunswick  NJ    582   32      186        27:55.8
       8    Kelly Montesano                   Hamilton  NJ          322   31      209        28:32.3
       9    TERESA BRUNO                      NEW YORK  NY          763   32      232        29:18.2
      10    Melissa Alderton                  Sparta  NJ              5   33      260        29:59.8
      11    Toni-Ann Mihalik                  Mount Holly  NJ       628   32      318        31:46.6
      12    Megan Larkin                      Florham Park  NJ      255   30      319        31:51.5
      13    Lisa Oberreiter                   Sayreville  NJ        348   31      368        33:24.4
      14    Devin Vandenberg                  Madison  NJ           743   30      386        34:00.9
      15    JILLIAN MILLER                    manasquan  NJ         733   30      411        34:43.7
      16    Julie Trammell                    Kendall Park  NJ      489   32      417        34:55.8
      17    Nancy Alba                        Sayreville  NJ        548   32      428        35:19.6
      18    Lauren Perrotto                   Wall Township  NJ     380   34      472        36:45.5
      19    Allison DeVita                    EASTAMPTON  NJ        100   30      488        37:44.2
      20    Christina Goryeb                  new york  NY          747   32      496        38:06.1
      21    Mary Fanning                      Cream Ridge  NJ       607   33      543        41:32.5
      22    Kelly Laird                       Lawrenceville  NJ     615   32      548        42:01.4
      23    Lindsay Formica                   belmar  NJ            718   32      556        42:22.5
      24    Barbara Iannatto                  Millstone  NJ         207   33      571        43:49.4
      25    Laura Silva                         NJ                  664   34      573        44:28.3
      26    Fiona Corcoran                    Ewing  NJ              72   31      605        49:02.7
      27    Stepahanie Clark                  point pleasant  NJ    719   32      616        52:27.6
      28    Lauren Hill                       Tinton Falls  NJ      194   33      632        58:54.3
      29    Amanda D'Amato                    Boonton  NJ            84   30      639      1:00:58.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Richard Miller                    Rahway  NJ            732   33        2        17:41.6
       2    Patrick McGrath                   Bayonne  NJ           300   31       20        21:41.5
       3    James Woerner                     Sea Girt  NJ          525   31       32        22:48.1
       4    Harold Summers Jr                 Hamilton  NJ          471   32       38        23:04.9
       5    Joe Deacon                        Ewing  NJ             603   32       41        23:16.3
       6    Peter Larkin                      Florham Park  NJ      256   30       42        23:17.1
       7    Bob Mogalapu                      New York  NY          320   33       44        23:19.8
       8    Jack Barrett                      Bridgewater  NJ        24   32       59        23:58.9
       9    Clint Calabrese                   cliffside park  NJ    762   32       66        24:11.6
      10    Martin Ramos                      Belleville  NJ        399   34       73        24:30.0
      11    Mike Balog                        Bordentown  NJ         19   33       76        24:38.3
      12    Angel Castillo                    Hamilton  NJ          597   31       82        24:47.5
      13    Jess Sinkhorn                     Sparta  NJ            449   31       97        25:25.8
      14    John Rickershauser                Chatham  NJ           408   30      100        25:31.1
      15    Scott Totka                       Hamilton Township     488   33      103        25:34.4
      16    Paul Nyatome                      Bayonne  NJ           347   34      115        25:53.2
      17    Leandro Enriquez                  Morris plains  NJ     127   34      125        26:03.5
      18    Drew Moore                        Sparta  NJ            323   30      136        26:28.6
      19    Sean Halleran                     Howell  NJ            172   31      155        26:55.7
      20    Joey Amon                         Maplewood  NJ           8   32      160        27:03.5
      21    Ryan Kenniff                      Kings County  NY      237   32      162        27:08.5
      22    Jason Lonnay                      Hazlet  NJ            267   34      203        28:24.9
      23    Brian Kuzmack                     Brick  NJ             251   34      206        28:28.4
      24    David Lamb                        Toms River  NJ        252   33      223        28:55.6
      25    Mike Peoples                      Bordentown  NJ        377   31      239        29:28.5
      26    Alec DeSocio                      South Orange  NJ       99   32      255        29:54.6
      27    Raymond Suiter                    Jackson  NJ           465   34      263        30:14.1
      28    Adam Kinder                       Clark  NJ             242   30      269        30:22.2
      29    Raymond Tremer                    Ocean Twp  NJ         490   30      270        30:26.3
      30    Nick Migliacci                    Hamilton  NJ          626   34      279        30:39.5
      31    Daniel Kourris                    Jackson  NJ           246   32      285        30:48.6
      32    Kevin Mulroy                      Kenilworth  NJ        330   34      286        30:48.6
      33    Peter Schmidt                     Oxford  NJ            440   30      289        30:55.7
      34    Malvin Melendez                   Hamilton  NJ          624   34      293        31:02.2
      35    Michael Mihalik                   Mount Holly  NJ       627   30      317        31:45.9
      36    Miguel Acosta                     Pennsauken  NJ        589   33      343        32:43.9
      37    BRIAN PACKOWSKI                   summit  NJ            684   30      344        32:46.6
      38    Jeremy Reyes                      Lakewood  NJ          405   30      349        32:53.4
      39    Matthew Casserly                  Staten Island  NY      56   32      351        32:54.6
      40    Matthew Diamond                     NJ                  605   30      384        33:53.7
      41    Tom Charette                      madiso  NJ            742   32      388        34:02.1
      42    Thomas DiPaolo                    Brick  NJ             107   32      407        34:40.1
      43    Jay Alderton                      Morris Plains  NJ       4   33      427        35:19.5
      44    Robert Migliore                   Jackson  NJ           311   32      434        35:25.7
      45    Shane Cecere                      West Orange  NJ        58   31      457        36:10.7
      46    ERIC DEVITA                       EASTAMPTON  NJ        102   30      489        37:44.9
      47    THOMAS BOTTINI                    WESTFIELD  NJ          34   30      522        39:40.5
      48    Brian Clarke                      Hamilton  NJ           67   34      528        40:13.5
      49    Chris Laird                         NJ                  614   30      547        42:01.2
      50    Jimmy J Silva                       NJ                  637   33      574        44:28.4
      51    Keith Marvel                      Wyckoff  NJ           285   31      579        45:40.9
      52    Andrew Summers                    Hamilton  NJ          470   30      594        47:23.5
      53    Joe Flynn                         Lawrence  NJ          141   34      615        52:20.4
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Maryanne Underhill                Point Pleasant  NJ    496   37       40        23:08.2
       2    Aleks Myers                       Florham Park  NJ      333   37       69        24:19.4
       3    KATHRYN PATRICK                   Cranbury  NJ          701   39      164        27:13.7
       4    L Anne Quirk                      Springfield  NJ       397   39      192        28:06.8
       5    JENNIFER MARTINEZ                 springfield  NJ       725   36      221        28:54.9
       6    Susan Gleason                     Allenhurst  NJ        154   39      249        29:48.3
       7    Jen Iorio                         West Orange  NJ       214   37      261        30:07.7
       8    Jennifer VanGorden                Howell  NJ            504   37      275        30:30.2
       9    Melissa Lopresti                  Brick  NJ             269   39      314        31:42.2
      10    Mandy Roarty                      Sea Girt  NJ          410   39      321        31:55.1
      11    Heather Peoples                   Hamilton Square  NJ   376   39      330        32:17.3
      12    Kristen Birudaraju                jackson  NJ           727   36      333        32:28.5
      13    Gina Hagan                        Philadelphia  PA      656   36      354        33:03.8
      14    Kristin Nicastro                  Paramus  NJ           342   38      360        33:15.1
      15    Amy Campbell                      Manasquan  NJ          45   38      378        33:42.1
      16    Jaclyn Karels                     Barnegat  NJ          230   39      416        34:54.1
      17    Dena McGrath                      Leonardo  NJ          297   35      418        34:59.4
      18    Jessica Hubbard                   Brick  NJ             205   37      421        35:02.4
      19    Marlene Enriquez                  Morris plains  NJ     128   38      451        35:56.3
      20    Jacqueline Hoffmann               Weehawken  NJ         197   38      459        36:14.3
      21    Niki Carr                         Easton  PA             48   38      470        36:40.9
      22    Rosaly Rivera                     Long Branch  NJ       409   36      471        36:43.1
      23    Jennifer Collett                  Middletown  NJ         69   36      476        37:09.5
      24    Lindsey Diamond                     NJ                  604   35      479        37:12.3
      25    Pilar Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ      487   37      533        40:46.8
      26    HOLLY JOHNSON                     Brick  NJ             224   38      535        41:17.8
      27    Samira Machyowsky                 Woodbridge  NJ        577   37      554        42:14.5
      28    Kimberly Guccione                 Manasquan  NJ         168   37      590        46:29.0
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Pante                       Lake Como  NJ         363   37       23        21:52.5
       2    Christopher Apgar                 Brick  NJ              11   39       29        22:36.4
       3    Gus Caamano                       bayonne  NJ            43   37       33        22:49.0
       4    Brian Barron                      spring lake  NJ       736   39       35        22:53.1
       5    Rob Osieja                        Nutley  NJ            358   35       95        25:23.3
       6    Stephen Spera                     Point Pleasant  NJ    457   37      111        25:50.7
       7    Todd Rudloff                      Sparta  NJ            419   39      137        26:31.4
       8    Michael Snyder                    Middletown  NJ        661   39      146        26:39.4
       9    Frank Tortorello                  East Windsor  NJ      486   36      150        26:45.7
      10    Michael Archibald                 Harrison  NJ           13   36      165        27:15.9
      11    Ronald Montes                     Linden  NJ            321   37      166        27:15.9
      12    Alfredo Minniti                   Matawan  NJ           314   39      212        28:37.0
      13    Shaheed Lewis                     Bloomfield  NJ        265   38      220        28:53.2
      14    Daniel Beirne                     Elizabeth  NJ          27   39      224        29:03.5
      15    Robert Beirne                     Elizabeth  NJ          28   37      225        29:05.1
      16    Richard Houghton                  Brick  NJ             204   39      228        29:09.6
      17    Dane Iorio                        West Orange  NJ       213   35      235        29:20.3
      18    Luis Ortiz                        trenton  NJ           631   38      294        31:04.4
      19    Robert Underhill                  Harrison  NJ          497   38      332        32:20.7
      20    Doug Boucher                      Brielle  NJ           551   35      357        33:11.4
      21    Sahid Jabbie                      Parlin  NJ            571   39      404        34:30.6
      22    Kleber Mosquera                   Colonia  NJ           579   35      426        35:19.1
      23    Bonnie Harber                     Ocean  NJ             180   36      443        35:40.7
      24    Scott Fanning                     Cream Ridge  NJ       608   38      544        41:32.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Natalie Graziano                  Madison  NJ           162   41       90        25:10.5
       2    Rani Kemple                       Port Monmouth  NJ     235   44      135        26:28.4
       3    Kelly Borg                        Ocean  NJ              33   43      183        27:53.7
       4    Jennifer Eckhardt                 tinton falls  NJ      710   43      189        28:03.8
       5    Angela Mosbrucker                 Jackson  NJ           326   41      214        28:44.7
       6    Stephanie Rudloff                 Sparta  NJ            418   42      242        29:34.7
       7    Yolanda Jaco                      bayonne  NJ           696   43      245        29:35.8
       8    Erin Carvelli                     BELMAR  NJ             50   42      247        29:42.3
       9    Erin Janides                      Neptune  NJ           216   40      287        30:54.5
      10    GINA SACHKOWSKY                   howell  NJ            699   43      306        31:32.3
      11    Gina Villano                      Neptune  NJ           509   40      379        33:46.0
      12    Susan Halsted                     Whitehouse Station    176   42      395        34:14.9
      13    Sarah Nicklow                     New Greta  NJ         345   40      400        34:24.4
      14    Kerry McGuigan                    Neptune  NJ           303   43      406        34:34.2
      15    Karen Van Ellen                   manasquan, nj         700   41      438        35:31.4
      16    Monica Posteraro                  Kendall Park  NJ      391   43      445        35:45.5
      17    JENNIFER SULLIVAN                 NUTLEY  NJ            467   41      447        35:51.3
      18    Shannon Barron                    spring lake heights   739   41      454        36:04.3
      19    Linda Skrzenski                   Howell  NJ            450   44      493        38:03.0
      20    Renee Kinloch                     Farmingdale  NJ       244   42      494        38:05.4
      21    April Richards                    Brick  NJ             407   43      495        38:05.7
      22    Greicy Diaz                       Matawan  NJ           105   41      510        38:55.0
      23    GEORGIA RIGOS                     bayonne  NJ           688   44      517        39:22.9
      24    Heather Butts                     New York  NY           42   44      526        39:59.9
      25    Danielle Di Gironimo              Neptune  NJ           103   44      599        47:38.5
      26    Jennifer Jenkins                  Monmouth Beach  NJ    657   44      624        56:07.7
      27    Natalie Pisarcik                  Boonton  NJ           386   42      640      1:01:00.9
      28    Jennifer Rufolo                   Rahway  NJ            421   40      641      1:01:46.1
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jody Somers                       Jackson  NJ           454   41        9        20:11.6
       2    Robert Zielonka                   clark  NJ             722   40       11        20:20.3
       3    Patrick Healey                    Hoboken  NJ           735   44       17        21:07.3
       4    Enrico Perrone                    Madison  NJ           379   40       21        21:44.0
       5    Greg Kerr                         Hillsborough  NJ      240   42       53        23:37.5
       6    Josh Welle                        Red Bank  NJ          517   40       80        24:46.5
       7    Aamir Dehlavi                     Neptune  NJ            88   42       81        24:46.7
       8    Joseph Soell                      Forked River  NJ      453   43       86        25:04.5
       9    Jason Kane                        Highlands  NJ         228   42       92        25:17.3
      10    Sean Sweeney                      Jackson  NJ           759   41      104        25:41.6
      11    Brian Wilton                      Belmar  NJ            740   43      108        25:47.6
      12    Jason Grieco                      Hillsborough  NJ      163   42      118        25:56.9
      13    Nicola Creo                       Trenton  NJ            80   40      147        26:40.4
      14    Brett Nicklow                     New Gretna  NJ        344   40      163        27:13.5
      15    Brian Ogrodnick                   Jackson  NJ           353   44      178        27:46.5
      16    Tom Carvelli                      BELMAR  NJ             51   43      226        29:06.4
      17    Scott Coulston                    Springfield  NJ        75   41      254        29:53.1
      18    John Temold                       jackson  NJ           760   43      326        32:08.1
      19    Bill Gleason                      Allenhurst  NJ        153   42      336        32:31.8
      20    Charlie Halsted                   Whitehouse Station    174   42      346        32:48.9
      21    Lawrence Nicastro                 Paramus  NJ           343   41      362        33:16.1
      22    Theodore Tympanick                South Amboy  NJ       493   43      381        33:50.7
      23    ED WHITNEY                        new york  NY          680   43      410        34:41.9
      24    Kyle Hughes                       Paterson  NJ          744   44      464        36:24.9
      25    Christopher Collett               Middletown  NJ         68   41      474        37:06.6
      26    Paul Machyowsky                   Toms River  NJ        576   42      506        38:29.2
      27    Mathew Pribish                    Old Bridge Township   394   44      525        39:56.4
      28    Michael Kiernan                   Trenton  NJ           241   42      595        47:24.4
      29    Tomasz Florek                     Monroe Township  NJ   140   43      611        51:00.1
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    SWendy Reed                       East Brunswick  NJ    401   49       34        22:50.6
       2    Gina Dimarsico                    Sea Girt  NJ          561   49       61        24:04.1
       3    Margerie O'Connor                 Spring Lake  NJ       351   46       93        25:17.9
       4    Katia Peralta                     Elizabeth  NJ         378   47      124        26:01.9
       5    Therese Ern                       Neptune  NJ           129   45      145        26:38.3
       6    Michele Fratterolo                Tinton Falls  NJ      142   46      167        27:17.3
       7    Chung Williamson                  Woodbridge  NJ        521   49      193        28:08.8
       8    Mairead Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ           77   46      198        28:19.3
       9    Mayerline Saavedra                Roselle  NJ           425   48      199        28:22.2
      10    Holly Basile                      Wall  NJ              549   48      202        28:24.2
      11    Debbie Cerrato                    Port Monmouth  NJ      60   49      237        29:23.8
      12    Loriann Funa                      Brick  NJ             144   47      309        31:41.1
      13    Gina Garrison                     Neptune  NJ           147   47      312        31:41.5
      14    Kim Willever                      columbus  NJ          645   47      335        32:30.1
      15    Lisa Spero                        Westminster  MD       458   47      341        32:41.2
      16    Michelle Mahlstadt                Berkeley Heights  N   276   49      361        33:15.5
      17    Andrea Yamakaitis                 Avenel  NJ            533   49      374        33:32.8
      18    Kathleen Lamb                     Belmar  NJ            253   46      405        34:31.8
      19    Christine Cottsone                Hazlet  NJ            746   47      462        36:19.5
      20    BARBARA VARGAS                    PARLIN  NJ            505   49      466        36:27.7
      21    Rebecca Wolfe                     Round Hill  VA        526   45      469        36:40.1
      22    Connie Munoz                      Hackensack  NJ        331   47      520        39:33.3
      23    Kai Dobierzin                     Marlton  NJ           108   46      532        40:45.5
      24    Jill Mcdonald                     Manalapan  NJ         294   46      551        42:04.6
      25    Amanda O'Neill                    Wall Township  NJ     355   47      564        43:17.1
      26    Kristen Casais                    wall  NJ               53   46      581        45:53.4
      27    Karen Taylor Burke                leonardo  NJ          477   46      588        46:18.3
      28    Deirdre Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ           76   48      589        46:19.4
      29    Melissa Valenti                   South Amboy  NJ       585   47      591        46:52.6
      30    Erin Wade                         New providence  NJ    511   45      614        51:40.3
      31    Jen Kalogannis                    long branch  NJ       757   46      625        56:08.1
      32    Elizabeth Hanley                  Montgomery  NJ        179   45      630        57:21.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael A. O'Connor               Spring Lake  NJ       352   47        5        19:07.0
       2    Brian O'Sullivan                  Wall  NJ              359   48        8        20:10.6
       3    Matt Kemple                       Port Monmouth  NJ     234   47       13        20:36.2
       4    James Code                        long branch  NJ       711   47       45        23:22.3
       5    John Janides                      Neptune  NJ           217   45       47        23:23.9
       6    Tom Fedarick                      Rutherford  NJ        133   49       58        23:50.1
       7    Jay McManus                       Fairfield  NJ         308   45       63        24:06.3
       8    Pepe Casais                       wall  NJ               55   48       64        24:06.4
       9    Edward Rufolo                     Rahway  NJ            420   46       71        24:26.7
      10    JOHN STACEY                       STATEN ISLAND  NY     723   48      102        25:32.8
      11    Brian Marley                      Jackson  NJ           280   48      114        25:52.6
      12    George Beckett                    Marlton  NJ            26   46      128        26:15.9
      13    Brian Manners                     Hamilton  NJ          617   49      159        27:02.6
      14    Chris Zedalis                     Jackson  NJ           536   47      168        27:19.2
      15    James Mckeon                      raritan  NJ           305   49      187        27:56.8
      16    Owen Weber                        belmar  NJ            741   48      190        28:04.9
      17    Todd Willever                     Columbus  NJ          648   47      194        28:09.9
      18    Christopher Theobold              tinton falls  NJ      729   47      207        28:30.7
      19    Robert Echavarria                 Millburn  NJ          126   46      234        29:19.1
      20    Robert Mauro                      Madison  NJ           287   49      241        29:34.0
      21    Garrett Winn                      Bloomfield  NJ        523   48      250        29:49.1
      22    Edwin Donnelly                    Cranford  NJ          114   46      252        29:51.0
      23    Troy Powell                       West Caldswell  NJ    392   46      259        29:58.7
      24    James Wintermute                  Byram Township  NJ    524   48      262        30:10.7
      25    Robert Wanninger                  Pattersonville  NY    514   47      291        31:00.3
      26    Douglas Rowell                    Long Branch  NJ       415   49      299        31:12.3
      27    Matthew Reed                      East Brunswick  NJ    400   45      322        31:56.4
      28    Matt Doherty                      Belmar  NJ            715   45      365        33:19.3
      29    Ryan Hubbard                      Brick  NJ             206   45      373        33:32.7
      30    Christopher Drury                 Jackson  NJ           117   47      419        35:01.3
      31    Tom McGrath                       Leonardo  NJ          301   45      420        35:01.3
      32    Brian Sullivan                    NUTLEY  NJ            466   46      448        35:51.4
      33    RIch Wolfe                        Round Hill  VA        527   49      481        37:28.1
      34    Eric Rowlands                     West Trenton  NJ      416   45      500        38:10.5
      35    Christopher Armada                Neptune City  NJ       14   45      558        42:46.3
      36    Jeff White                        fairlawn  NJ          717   48      612        51:27.6
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Holly Dobrowolski                 Highland Park  NJ     109   52       75        24:33.1
       2    LISA BERNKNOPF                    cranford  NJ          709   51      106        25:45.9
       3    tammy murphy                      red bank  NJ          667   53      107        25:47.4
       4    Alisa McNeese                     Trenton  NJ           623   53      120        25:57.5
       5    Cheryl Scher                      South River  NJ       437   54      139        26:34.3
       6    Suzanne Kover                     Metuchen  NJ          574   53      157        26:55.9
       7    Jackie Pellek                     Sparta  NJ            373   50      184        27:53.9
       8    Margi Wright                      Brownfield  ME        529   51      231        29:12.4
       9    maria lopardo                     howell  NJ            666   52      278        30:39.3
      10    Natalie Prudenti                  Belmar  NJ            395   51      323        31:57.1
      11    Lorraine Kosztyu                    NJ                  611   50      331        32:19.7
      12    Adria Tampellini                    NJ                  641   52      342        32:42.8
      13    Sandra Vadas                      stuart  FL            731   52      363        33:17.8
      14    Julie Adams                       Millstone  NJ         547   54      390        34:04.3
      15    Jenn Mizak                        avenel  NJ            726   51      433        35:22.8
      16    Carol hojnoski                    Manalapan  NJ         570   52      437        35:28.2
      17    Randi Zier                        Rotterdam  NY         538   50      460        36:17.2
      18    Christine Zura                    Forked River  NJ      541   53      465        36:27.1
      19    Kelly Coombs                        NJ                  600   53      467        36:31.5
      20    AMY DUNCAN                        madison  NJ           703   50      473        36:50.2
      21    Elvira Delaney                    Toms River  NJ         89   51      478        37:10.3
      22    Lynn Gural                        Milltown  NJ          169   50      487        37:43.1
      23    Claire Brown                      Mt Holly  NJ           37   54      539        41:27.8
      24    Sandi Sullivan                    Point Pleasant  NJ    468   53      546        41:54.9
      25    Irma Marino                       Kendall Park  NJ      618   54      553        42:06.4
      26    Kathleen Jones                    So. Plainfield  NJ    573   51      561        42:53.5
      27    Maureen Novozinsky                Allentown  NJ         546   53      567        43:25.5
      28    Christina Ramos                   Woolwich Twp  NJ      398   50      583        46:07.2
      29    Jodi Mahlstadt                    Berkeley Heights  N   275   50      608        50:09.3
      30    Karen Johnson-Virag               Carteret  NJ          226   54      638      1:00:46.7
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eric Davis                        Highland Park  NJ      86   50        4        18:58.7
       2    Grzegorz Muzyk                    jackson  NJ           713   54       12        20:31.5
       3    Sergio Cano                       Kearny  NJ             47   54       15        20:41.9
       4    Victor Estrella                   Bogota  NJ            564   52       51        23:31.7
       5    Mike Pellek                       Sparta  NJ            374   54       52        23:36.3
       6    Michael P Thomas                  asbury park  NJ       674   52       60        23:59.6
       7    Jeffrey Williamson                Woodbridge  NJ        522   50       62        24:05.4
       8    Jeffrey Gast                      Whippany  NJ          150   54      129        26:21.1
       9    Kurt Helstrom                     Paramus  NJ           188   53      130        26:23.6
      10    WILLIAM BURLEW                    freehold  NJ          705   50      132        26:24.3
      11    Brian Borden                      Neptune  NJ           550   54      138        26:32.7
      12    Darrin Meyler                     Wall  NJ              310   50      142        26:37.1
      13    Gary Jenkowski                    Roselle Park  NJ      572   52      152        26:49.2
      14    Francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ            340   53      158        27:00.3
      15    Andrew Yacos                      Stirling  NJ          530   54      161        27:04.7
      16    tom lopardo                       howell  NJ            669   51      185        27:54.7
      17    Helibert Hernandez                Kearny  NJ            189   51      197        28:18.0
      18    Peter Boland                      Morristown  NJ         32   53      205        28:27.6
      19    Adam Kenny                        Lake Como  NJ         238   51      208        28:31.6
      20    James McGuigan                    Neptune  NJ           302   53      229        29:10.1
      21    Joseph Burke                      Leonardo  NJ           40   53      253        29:52.3
      22    Mike Sandhorst                    Rahway  NJ            427   53      274        30:29.4
      23    Dennis Symons                     Robbinsville  NJ      473   51      308        31:36.0
      24    Peter Donnelly                    Madison  NJ           115   50      310        31:41.1
      25    Keith Silverman                   Hillsborough  NJ      448   51      320        31:53.7
      26    Cliff Willever                      NJ                  644   52      324        32:06.2
      27    Chris Coleman                     New York  NY          702   51      350        32:53.7
      28    Fred Nachbaur                     New York  NY          334   53      380        33:48.4
      29    Tom Jaspan                        Barnegat  NJ          218   54      444        35:45.4
      30    Ron Kosztyu                         NJ                  612   50      452        35:56.6
      31    John Zura                         Forked River  NJ      542   53      463        36:23.9
      32    Christopher Gural                 milltown  NJ          712   50      497        38:09.6
      33    John McGrath                      Marlboro  NJ          299   54      513        39:11.9
      34    Todd Thompson                     New Egypt  NJ         584   53      592        46:55.0
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nancy Sietsma                     Mahwah  NJ            446   56       50        23:31.5
       2    Patricia Wilkerson                Waldwick  NJ          520   59      141        26:36.6
       3    Kim Casten                        Brick  NJ             654   56      153        26:52.0
       4    Annemarie Uebbing                 Kearny  NJ            495   59      177        27:45.8
       5    Anna Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     432   57      218        28:47.5
       6    Catherine Shannon                 Union  NJ             442   58      300        31:13.5
       7    Eileen Shipley                    Hackettstown  NJ      444   58      328        32:13.8
       8    Joann Spickard                    Little Egg Harbor T   459   58      359        33:14.2
       9    Cynthia Yacos                     Stirling  NJ          531   55      370        33:25.1
      10    Kathi Campbell                    Colonia  NJ           553   56      408        34:40.8
      11    Andrea Barauskas                  Matawan  NJ            23   56      425        35:17.5
      12    Fran Oconnor                      Old Bridge  NJ        350   59      440        35:39.0
      13    Eileen Zano                       Monroe  NJ            535   57      441        35:39.1
      14    Rose Gulino                       Monroe  NJ            568   55      453        36:01.5
      15    Karen Smith                         NJ                  640   57      501        38:17.1
      16    Karen Dunbar                      Point Pleasant  NJ    121   57      507        38:29.3
      17    Cassie Cerone                     Maywood  NJ            59   59      536        41:24.9
      18    Rosalind Paolazzi                 Paramus  NJ           366   59      541        41:29.3
      19    Maria Cepero                      Roselle Park  NJ      555   55      557        42:43.6
      20    Robbin Grigsby                    Warrenville  IL       165   55      560        42:49.6
      21    PATTY LAWLOR                      neptune  NJ           672   55      562        43:01.2
      22    Deb WIlson                        cambridge springs     676   55      565        43:19.6
      23    Susan Landgraf                    blairstown  NJ        756   55      575        44:29.9
      24    Kathy Woods                       Bayonne  NJ           528   57      582        45:56.3
      25    Siobhan Courtney                  Red Bank  NJ           78   56      587        46:16.6
      26    Michele McGowan                     NJ                  621   59      603        48:23.7
      27    Janne Iannatto                    Millstone  NJ         208   59      604        48:39.4
      28    Laurie Pontrelli Vecchia          Summit  NJ            390   57      613        51:39.1
      29    MARY REDONDO                      bayonne  NJ           689   56      621        54:48.6
      30    Michele Ciprut                    Belmar  NJ             65   56      635        58:59.7
      31    Jean Groome                       Belmar  NJ            167   58      636        59:02.7
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nick Paolazzi                     Paramus  NJ           365   59       10        20:16.4
       2    Jim Lonnay                        Hazlet  NJ            268   58       16        20:59.1
       3    Robert Galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ       145   56       25        22:17.8
       4    Mike Dunne                        Mahwah  NJ            123   59       46        23:22.4
       5    Kaeo Peart                        Lake Como  NJ         372   56       56        23:42.4
       6    Wayne Van Steenburg               Wayne  NJ             502   55       68        24:18.9
       7    Donald Gonczi                     Edison  NJ            156   55       70        24:23.5
       8    Carl Demmie                       Clifton  NJ            94   58       78        24:44.0
       9    Leoi Smuda                        West Orange  NJ       451   56       91        25:13.8
      10    Ben Campbell                      Colonia  NJ           552   58      101        25:32.3
      11    Patrick Rumaker                   Pitman  NJ            424   55      105        25:45.8
      12    Jeff Casten                       Brick  NJ             653   57      110        25:50.1
      13    Buzz Ciprut                       Belmar  NJ             64   58      121        25:58.0
      14    Joseph Rugalgyn                   staten island  NY     752   56      133        26:26.3
      15    Michael Pettola                   Bradley Beach  NJ     383   55      143        26:37.9
      16    Timothy Holton                    East Brunswick  NJ    199   58      188        28:02.3
      17    Brian McGinley                    Farmingdale  NJ       295   59      191        28:05.2
      18    Louis Bainbridge                  Chesterfield  NJ      594   56      210        28:33.0
      19    Scott Seidel                      Jackson  NJ           441   55      213        28:40.2
      20    Craig Coyle                       Neptune City  NJ       79   57      240        29:29.2
      21    Brian Santos                      Toms River  NJ        429   56      246        29:39.9
      22    John Carroll                      Branchville  NJ        49   58      248        29:47.4
      23    Jeff Hadzima                      Belmar  NJ            655   58      257        29:57.0
      24    Kevin Heine                       Cranford  NJ          186   58      273        30:29.2
      25    Tom Nehila                        Flemington  NJ        338   57      280        30:40.1
      26    Ronald Sietsma                    Mahwah  NJ            447   59      345        32:47.9
      27    reggie hyde                       allenwood  NJ         675   58      364        33:18.3
      28    Peter Bange                       Westfield  NJ          21   58      375        33:32.8
      29    Richard Nachbaur                  Yardley  PA           335   57      382        33:51.2
      30    Matthew Fitzgerald                Point Pleasant  NJ    136   56      391        34:08.3
      31    Bob Allen                         Teaneck  NJ             6   57      393        34:14.6
      32    Gregg Bernicker                   FARMINGDALE  NJ       649   58      402        34:26.5
      33    Rick Delaney                      Toms River  NJ         90   59      477        37:10.2
      34    Jeff Doorn                        Madison  NJ           116   59      514        39:15.1
      35    John McGuire                      Sparta  NJ            304   57      542        41:31.9
      36    Sean Sullivan                     Point Pleasant  NJ    469   55      545        41:52.7
      37    Jeff Grigsby                      Warrenville  IL       164   56      559        42:46.4
      38    Bruce Novozinsky                  Allentown  NJ         544   57      569        43:29.1
      39    RAY BURKE                         red bank  NJ          682   58      572        44:00.4
      40    Paul McGovern                       NJ                  620   59      602        47:45.2
      41    Brendan Tobin                     Tinton Falls  NJ      484   55      620        54:43.8
      42    LOUIS REDONDO                     bayonne  NJ           690   58      622        54:54.3
      43    Thomas Toman Jr.                  Spring Lake Hts  NJ   485   58      631        58:21.9
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Antoinette Marmora                Jersey City  NJ       281   60       83        24:48.9
       2    Jan Farnung-Krause                Dunellen  NJ          132   64      134        26:28.3
       3    Jannee Neary                      Ocean  NJ             337   60      169        27:22.3
       4    Martta Kelly                      West Orange  NJ       232   60      204        28:27.1
       5    Margie Barrett                    Union City  NJ         25   61      230        29:11.6
       6    Debra Vassallo                    farmingdale  NJ       506   63      338        32:37.0
       7    Debbie Campbell                   Manasquan  NJ          46   64      353        33:03.0
       8    Susan Naples                      Carteret  NJ          660   64      355        33:05.0
       9    Charyl McKenna                      NJ                  658   62      385        33:56.7
      10    Wendy Turnock                     Little Silver  NJ     491   61      409        34:41.0
      11    Annette Dillon                    Chesterfield  NJ      106   60      415        34:53.5
      12    Wendy Wanninger                   Pattersonville  NY    515   62      431        35:22.1
      13    Mary Lucid                        New Providence  NJ    270   63      432        35:22.3
      14    Joyce Santangelo                  Brick  NJ             428   62      442        35:39.7
      15    Erma Pellettiere                  Mountainside  NJ      375   60      446        35:47.3
      16    Susan Fanning                     Cream Ridge  NJ       609   63      584        46:10.6
      17    Pilar Sanzari                     Point Pleasant  NJ    430   61      607        49:09.5
      18    Rosemary Gousman                  Bradley Beach  NJ     160   61      626        56:09.6
      19    Regina Frost                      Belmar  NJ            143   61      627        56:09.7
      20    Maureen Bacola                    North Arlington  NJ    15   63      633        58:55.7
      21    Susan Delloiacono                 Ottsville  PA          92   61      637      1:00:45.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael Sneden                    Montclair  NJ         686   60       22        21:46.7
       2    John Hooper                       Robbinsville  NJ      202   61       28        22:33.9
       3    John Walsh                        Belmar  NJ            512   61       49        23:29.2
       4    Mike During                       Millstone  NJ         563   60       96        25:23.4
       5    Jeff O'Brien                      Freehold  NJ          580   61      112        25:52.0
       6    Jay O'Connell                     Neptune City  NJ      349   60      116        25:53.3
       7    Frank Gousman                     Bradley Beach  NJ     159   64      127        26:07.3
       8    James Boyle                       Point Pleasant  NJ     35   60      148        26:42.5
       9    Vincent Buonocore                 Spring Lake  NJ        39   61      151        26:47.7
      10    Bruce Johnson                     Brick  NJ             223   63      173        27:30.9
      11    Len Di Gregorio                   Hackettstown  NJ      104   62      182        27:51.1
      12    Jack Gulino                       Millstone Twp  NJ     567   60      233        29:18.8
      13    Paul Migut                        South River  NJ       312   62      268        30:20.8
      14    Ray Marks                         Whippany  NJ          279   62      277        30:34.5
      15    Mick Chrzanowski                  east brunswick  NJ    753   61      283        30:44.1
      16    Tim Heine                         Westfield  NJ         187   62      290        30:59.1
      17    Jeffrey Domenick                  Manasquan  NJ         112   62      295        31:07.7
      18    Carl Gurgiuw                      belmar  NJ            750   63      296        31:10.1
      19    Michael Mullen                    kinnelon  NJ          761   63      316        31:43.9
      20    Graham Smith                        NJ                  639   62      334        32:29.9
      21    Paul Schaetzle                    Jersey City  NJ       436   64      356        33:08.0
      22    Robert Lembeck                    Lebanon  NJ           259   62      366        33:19.6
      23    Randy Levine                      Manalapan Township    262   60      422        35:03.5
      24    Andrejs Krutainis                 West Belmar  NJ       250   62      482        37:29.5
      25    Jimmy Spano                       briarcliff  NY        456   62      483        37:30.3
      26    Michael Conforti                  Red bANK  NJ           70   60      516        39:15.5
      27    John McLaughlin                   Avon by the Sea  NJ   306   62      534        40:58.0
      28    Terry Bacola                      North Arlington  NJ    16   64      538        41:26.9
      29    Jimmy Silva                         NJ                  636   61      577        44:59.8
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    INA KICHEA                        shrewsbury  NJ        681   65      302        31:21.2
       2    Elaine Devita                     Verona  NJ            101   66      304        31:29.3
       3    Donna Voorhees-Waltz1949          Roebling  NJ          510   69      376        33:34.7
       4    Maureen Dunne                     Wall Township  NJ     122   67      527        40:07.0
       5    Linda Sager                       Leonia  NJ            426   65      537        41:26.7
       6    Barbara Hammond                   Wall Township  NJ     177   68      576        44:49.6
       7    Patricia Ruggirello               Monmouth Beach  NJ    423   66      628        56:10.6
       8    Pamela Ferreira                   New Providence  NJ    135   68      629        56:12.4
       9    Joan Hill                         Wall  NJ              193   67      634        58:58.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hugo DelBove                      Wyckoff  NJ            91   67       72        24:28.1
       2    Mike Washakowski                  Monmouth Beach  NJ    588   66       74        24:31.6
       3    Ben Smutek                        Matawan  NJ           452   69       85        24:58.3
       4    Kevin Burns                       Ramsey  NJ             41   66       89        25:10.3
       5    Dennis Tardio                     Bradley Beach  NJ     476   65      219        28:52.9
       6    James Neary                       Ocean  NJ             336   66      329        32:14.2
       7    Jim Persicketti                   Chesterfield  NJ      381   65      394        34:14.7
       8    Frank Fanning                     Cream Ridge  NJ       606   65      424        35:04.8
       9    John Ruggirello                   Monmouth Beach  NJ    422   67      450        35:54.6
      10    Anthony Lemanski                  Toms River  NJ        257   66      515        39:15.2
      11    Joseph Dubas                      Toms River            562   68      518        39:22.9
      12    Robert Lucid                      New Providence  NJ    271   68      524        39:42.6
      13    Mike Iannatto                     Millstone  NJ         209   67      578        45:40.0
      14    Glenn Marvel                      Wyckoff  NJ           284   65      580        45:42.3
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    barbara colrick                   short hills  NJ       720   73      217        28:46.3
       2    Veronica Duffy                    Brick  NJ             120   71      468        36:37.0
       3    Elaine Hedstrom                   Woodbridge  NJ        569   70      597        47:33.3
       4    Donna Belliveau                   No. Dartmouth  MA      29   71      600        47:40.4
       5    ellen colrick                     short hills  NJ       707   74      610        50:36.7
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joseph Apuzzio                    Union  NJ              12   71      195        28:12.1
       2    Chet Ernst                        Manasquan  NJ         130   70      201        28:24.0
       3    Bob Chavez                        Colonia  NJ           556   74      298        31:11.7
       4    David Kaplan                      Ocean Grove  NJ       229   73      301        31:15.2
       5    Thomas Daniels                    Bradley Beach  NJ      85   72      303        31:28.4
       6    Raymond Robertson                 Ocean  NJ             411   74      458        36:12.5
       7    john donoghue                     howell  NJ            706   73      606        49:04.0
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patricia O'Hanlon                 Jersey City  NJ       354   75      529        40:35.6
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tom Kelly                         West Orange  NJ       233   77      211        28:36.2
       2    Joseph Cozzi                      West Caldwell  NJ     677   75      377        33:35.1
       3    Joseph Renzella                   Neptune City  NJ      404   76      449        35:51.4
       4    John Dalton                       Manasquan  NJ          83   79      475        37:07.1
       5    Jack Martin                       Verona  NJ            283   79      530        40:41.2
       6    Michael Holowchuk                 Manchester  NJ        198   76      550        42:04.4
       7    Edward Adamsky                    South River  NJ         3   76      598        47:33.9
Top

Female 80 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dolores Papirman                  Whiting  NJ           368   81      596        47:26.7
       2    Aida St. John                     Rahway  NJ            460   80      619        54:18.2
Top

Male 80 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Harry Papirman                    Whiting  NJ           369   87      593        47:02.4
Top

Registration Info Missing

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Raefaela Tennyson                 Manalapan  NJ         480   99      566        43:24.7
       2    Jayne McEnerney                   chester  NJ           748   99      601        47:43.7
Top

Missing Regist. Info

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mike Dilch                        east brunswick  NJ    755   99       88        25:09.8
       2    Jonathan Van Norman               Sparta  NJ            501   99      244        29:34.7
       3    christian martin                  wall  NJ              721   99      251        29:50.8
       4    Adam Kinder                       Clark  NJ             243   99      267        30:20.8
       5    MARK VIRAG                        carteret  NJ          679   99      392        34:12.7
       6    Francis McEnerney                 chester  NJ           749   99      435        35:27.1
       7    Kevin Tennyson                    Manalapan  NJ         479   99      570        43:43.2