2018 Matt Collura 5K

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Mohamed Galal                     Monroe  NJ            804    20   M       1 Top Fin             17:45.0      5:44/M
      2    Christopher Grabowski             Philadelphia  PA      814    30   M       2 Top Fin             18:33.6      5:59/M
      3    ian mcabe                           NJ                  886    16   M       3 Top Fin             20:16.5      6:32/M
      4    Nova Roman                        haddon heights  NJ    943    33   F       1 Top Fin             20:47.4      6:42/M
      5    scott linnell                     colts neck  NJ         24    62   M       1 60-69               21:23.0      6:54/M
      6    Kavita Panke                      Montgomery  NJ        920    42   F       2 Top Fin             21:43.5      7:00/M
      7    David Jasko                       Monroe Township  NJ   838    45   M       1 40-49               22:08.5      7:08/M
      8    Isamary Ochoa                     Jamesburg  NJ         910    21   F       3 Top Fin             22:58.0      7:25/M
      9    Zac Edwards                                              28    28   M       1 20-29               23:09.1      7:28/M
     10    Courtney Hill                     New York  NY          826    34   M       1 30-39               23:20.1      7:32/M
     11    Mark Fukayama                                            19    63   M       2 60-69               23:28.3      7:34/M
     12    Joseph Alongi                     Monroe twp  NJ          3    45   M       2 40-49               23:37.6      7:37/M
     13    Kathy Chang                       Holmdel  NJ           516    36   F       1 30-39               23:39.3      7:38/M
     14    David Knotts                      Monroe twp  NJ        850    27   M       2 20-29               23:50.2      7:41/M
     15    Jonathan Lyon                     Spotswood  NJ         873    43   M       3 40-49               24:25.4      7:53/M
     16    Michael Mustillo                  Monroe Twp.  NJ       900    15   M       1 14-17               24:28.3      7:54/M
     17    Steven Davis                      Princeton  NJ         766    59   M       1 50-59               24:38.5      7:57/M
     18    Joseph Laezza                     Monroe twp  NJ        858    14   M       2 14-17               24:45.6      7:59/M
     19    Zachary Theinert                  Jamesburg  NJ         981    29   M       3 20-29               24:48.3      8:00/M
     20    Stephen Schmidt                   North Middletown  N   958    41   M       4 40-49               24:51.7      8:01/M
     21    Joseph Oresto                                            23    16   M       3 14-17               25:29.7      8:13/M
     22    Ben Smutek                        Matawan  NJ           970    69   M       3 60-69               25:30.8      8:14/M
     23    Tyler Boyum                       Monroe Twp.  NJ       314    15   M       4 14-17               25:37.0      8:16/M
     24    Saket Sayini                      Fords  NJ             956    13   M       1  0-13               25:37.9      8:16/M
     25    Lauren Delmonaco                  Metuchen  NJ          771    21   F       1 20-29               25:40.9      8:17/M
     26    John Meskill                      Milltown  NJ          893    55   M       2 50-59               25:46.9      8:19/M
     27    Paul Ciancimino                   Mendham Twp  NJ        15    38   M       2 30-39               25:51.2      8:20/M
     28    Matthew Gigliello                 Helmetta  NJ          809    35   M       3 30-39               25:54.5      8:21/M
     29    Eric Butcher                      Brooklyn  NY          356    32   M       4 30-39               25:59.8      8:23/M
     30    Robert Bane                       Jamesburg  NJ           8    28   M       4 20-29               26:07.0      8:25/M
     31    David Gyurina                     haddon heights  NJ    822    33   M       5 30-39               26:25.0      8:31/M
     32    Erin Perdoni                      Monroe twp  NJ        923    38   F       2 30-39               26:45.3      8:38/M
     33    Jonathan Jordan                   Monroe Township  NJ    16    15   M       5 14-17               26:50.0      8:39/M
     34    Ryan Bruvik                       Skillman  NJ          339    25   M       5 20-29               26:55.1      8:41/M
     35    Dennis Pons                       Queens County  NY     934    34   M       6 30-39               26:58.0      8:42/M
     36    Veronica Whitacre                 Monroe Township  NJ    25    14   F       1 14-17               27:06.0      8:45/M
     37    Jolanda Lacewell                  Princeton  NJ         856    44   F       1 40-49               27:08.2      8:45/M
     38    Scott Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ    975    54   M       3 50-59               27:10.7      8:46/M
     39    Jeff Greenberg                    Princeton  NJ         818    52   M       4 50-59               27:18.6      8:48/M
     40    Matthew Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ   879    22   M       6 20-29               27:34.2      8:54/M
     41    Debra Stab                        East Brunswick  NJ    974    51   F       1 50-59               27:53.9      9:00/M
     42    howie dower                       monroe twp.  NJ        31    63   M       4 60-69               28:05.1      9:04/M
     43    Buta Cuilla                                              30    54   M       5 50-59               28:12.0      9:06/M
     44    Alexis Pisapia                    East Brunswick  NJ    929    49   F       2 40-49               28:14.3      9:06/M
     45    Emma Dosch                                               27    28   F       2 20-29               28:28.2      9:11/M
     46    John Kenyon                       Monroe Township  NJ   847    28   M       7 20-29               28:34.7      9:13/M
     47    Kelly Bruvik                      Skillman  NJ          329    29   F       3 20-29               28:39.4      9:15/M
     48    Kelly Bruvik                      Skillman  NJ          325    29   F       4 20-29               28:39.4      9:15/M
     49    Anthony Motard                    Monroe Twp.  NJ       897    15   M       6 14-17               28:43.1      9:16/M
     50    Julia Bonacini                    MONROE TOWNSHIP  NJ   265    22   F       5 20-29               28:51.8      9:18/M
     51    Steven Folkes                     Maplewood  NJ         801    34   M       7 30-39               28:54.0      9:19/M
     52    Andrew Lawrence                   Jamesburg  NJ         860    34   M       8 30-39               29:09.1      9:24/M
     53    John Martinez                     Monroe Twp  NJ        876    54   M       6 50-59               29:09.9      9:24/M
     54    Christiano DelVecchio             Monroe Twp.  NJ       774    15   M       7 14-17               30:02.6      9:41/M
     55    Cooper Boyum                      Monroe Twp.  NJ       313    16   M       8 14-17               30:03.0      9:42/M
     56    Derric Sherwin                    Fords  NJ             965    12   M       2  0-13               30:07.0      9:43/M
     57    Maya Davis                        Monroe Township  NJ   765    11   F       1  0-13               30:12.3      9:45/M
     58    Olivia Shea                       Cranbury  NE           18     9   F       2  0-13               30:12.5      9:45/M
     59    Alexander Greenberg               Princeton  NJ         817    13   M       3  0-13               30:21.0      9:47/M
     60    Melissa Martinez                  Monroe Township  NJ   880    24   F       6 20-29               30:31.1      9:51/M
     61    Amy Fernandes-Major               Ewing  NJ             795    34   F       3 30-39               30:31.9      9:51/M
     62    Cristina Ignacio                  Monroe Township  NJ   833    39   F       4 30-39               30:34.1      9:52/M
     63    Denise Pichey                                            26    59   F       2 50-59               30:42.4      9:54/M
     64    Joe Laezza                        Monroe Township  NJ   857    48   M       5 40-49               30:43.3      9:55/M
     65    Pinky Shah                        Monroe Township  NJ   962    42   F       3 40-49               31:21.8     10:07/M
     66    Ben Devito                        Monroe Twp.  NJ       775    14   M       9 14-17               31:28.1     10:09/M
     67    Lupo Del Vecchio                  Monroe Twp.  NJ       768    18   M       1 18-19               31:40.1     10:13/M
     68    Cory Lawrence                     Bordentown  NJ        862    36   M       9 30-39               31:43.9     10:14/M
     69    Nicole Doram                      Bordentown  NJ        784    31   F       5 30-39               31:44.2     10:14/M
     70    Yogesh Tuteja                     North Brunswick  NJ   982    27   M       8 20-29               32:08.1     10:22/M
     71    Brian Londregan                   Monroe Township  NJ    20    30   M      10 30-39               32:17.9     10:25/M
     72    Jennifer Londregan                                       21    21   F       7 20-29               32:18.8     10:25/M
     73    Vibhav Narula                     Monroe Township  NJ   903    28   M       9 20-29               32:21.1     10:26/M
     74    Shirley Karlik                    Sea Bright  NJ        844    52   F       3 50-59               32:22.7     10:26/M
     75    Joseph Xerri                      Freehold  NJ          998    58   M       7 50-59               32:41.9     10:33/M
     76    Patricia Foti                     Belle Mead  NJ        802    58   F       4 50-59               33:11.2     10:42/M
     77    Tanya Davis                       Monroe Township  NJ   767    43   F       4 40-49               33:24.9     10:46/M
     78    Sean Kelly                        Skillman  NJ           17    69   M       5 60-69               33:36.4     10:50/M
     79    Carly Roth                        Robbinsville  NJ      945    31   F       6 30-39               34:42.0     11:12/M
     80    Holly Gusciora                    Princeton  NJ         821    59   F       5 50-59               34:49.7     11:14/M
     81    Matthew Septak                    Hightstown  NJ        961    31   M      11 30-39               35:11.0     11:21/M
     82    Joseph CANERO                     Jackson  NJ           482    58   M       8 50-59               35:23.8     11:25/M
     83    Inger Magnusson                   Pennington  NJ        874    60   F       1 60-69               35:37.8     11:29/M
     84    Adam Getzel                       Monroe Township  NJ   807    47   M       6 40-49               35:49.2     11:33/M
     85    Maggie Martinez                   Monroe Township  NJ   878    54   F       6 50-59               35:49.6     11:33/M
     86    Rita D Hoffman                    West New York  NJ     829    75   F       1 70-79               35:50.5     11:34/M
     87    Angela Getzel                     Monroe Township  NJ   808    45   F       5 40-49               35:50.7     11:34/M
     88    Azan Safdar                       Fords  NJ             949     9   M       4  0-13               37:15.2     12:01/M
     89    Patrice Faraone                   Monroe Township  NJ   790    55   F       7 50-59               38:27.9     12:24/M
     90    Steve Onorato                     Fords  NJ             916    61   M       6 60-69               39:09.4     12:38/M
     91    Jeffrey Himpele                   Princeton  NJ         827    53   M       9 50-59               39:39.4     12:47/M
     92    Stephen Schreyer                  East Brunswick  NJ    960    31   M      12 30-39               40:01.6     12:55/M
     93    Louis Anand                       Fords  NJ               4    44   M       7 40-49               40:04.9     12:55/M
     94    Ricardo Moreira                   Monroe Township  NJ   896    34   M      13 30-39               40:10.5     12:57/M
     95    Amanda Johnson                    Bensalem  PA          840    31   F       7 30-39               40:14.5     12:59/M
     96    Paul Greim                        Helmetta  NJ          819    34   M      14 30-39               41:07.3     13:16/M
     97    Sabrina Gigliello                 Helmetta  NJ          810    34   F       8 30-39               41:24.7     13:21/M
     98    Samantha Benson                   Robbinsville  NJ       13    43   F       6 40-49               41:48.3     13:29/M
     99    Adriana Onorato                   Fords  NJ             911    17   F       2 14-17               41:54.2     13:31/M
    100    Ryan Fleckenstein                 Fords  NJ             800     7   M       5  0-13               43:45.6     14:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Lauren Fleckenstein               Fords  NJ             798    12   F       3  0-13               43:48.5     14:08/M
    102    Judith Lussier                                           29    57   F       8 50-59               47:30.6     15:19/M
    103    Jeff Mychalchyk                   Manalapan  NJ         901    45   M       8 40-49               47:48.7     15:25/M
    104    John Wojciechowski                Robbinsville  NJ      994    46   M       9 40-49               49:48.7     16:04/M
    105    Luke Fleckenstein                 Fords  NJ             799    53   M      10 50-59               50:08.3     16:10/M
    106    Russell White                     Jamesburg  NJ         991    60   M       7 60-69               52:08.5     16:49/M
    107    Ricky Bazan                       Fords  NJ              12    13   M       6  0-13               52:09.3     16:49/M
    108    Edward Gerhard                    Langhorne  PA         806    68   M       8 60-69               52:50.3     17:03/M
    109    Barbara Gerhard                   Langhorne  PA         805    59   F       9 50-59               52:50.9     17:03/M
    110    Peg Perry                         Mercerville  NJ       924    63   F       2 60-69               52:56.0     17:05/M
    111    George Schobert                   Monroe Township  NJ   959    66   M       9 60-69               52:59.4     17:05/M
    112    Erik Delmonaco                    Metuchen  NJ          770    16   M      10 14-17               54:47.0     17:40/M
    113    Rick DELMONACO                    METUCHEN  NJ          773    52   M      11 50-59               54:54.6     17:43/M
    114    Ed Damore                         Monroe Township  NJ   758    75   M       1 70-79               54:58.8     17:44/M
    115    Nicholas Asta                     Jamesburg  NJ           6    33   M      15 30-39               54:59.8     17:44/M
    116    Iman Safdar                       Fords  NJ             950     7   F       4  0-13               56:55.5     18:22/M
    117    Kiran Safdar                      Fords  NJ             951    37   M      16 30-39               57:15.0     18:28/M
    118    Cassandra Gorcsos                 Wrightstown  NJ       812    25   F       8 20-29               57:15.7     18:28/M
    119    Isabella Onorato                  Fords  NJ             915     7   F       5  0-13               57:16.6     18:28/M
    120    Clara Bazan                       Fords  NJ              11    15   F       3 14-17               57:18.6     18:29/M
    121    Aaron Jenkins                     Wrightstown  NJ       839    32   M      17 30-39               57:20.4     18:30/M
    122    Gail Lawrence                     Monroe Township  NJ   863    64   F       3 60-69               57:27.0     18:32/M
    123    Tyler Kooy                        Fords  NJ             855     7   M       7  0-13               57:34.5     18:34/M
    124    Heather Kooy                      Fords  NJ             852    35   F       9 30-39               57:44.3     18:37/M
    125    Debbie Onorato                    Fords  NJ             914    56   F      10 50-59               57:47.3     18:38/M
    126    Donald Douglass Jr.               Fords  NJ             786    12   M       8  0-13               58:02.4     18:43/M
    127    Mikayla Kooy                      Fords  NJ             854     4   F       6  0-13               58:10.1     18:46/M
    128    Justin Kooy                       Fords  NJ             853    38   M      18 30-39               58:12.3     18:46/M
    129    Deborah Schmidt                   North Middletown  N   957    39   F      10 30-39               58:38.7     18:55/M
    130    Colin Corrigan                    Levittown  PA         752    31   M      19 30-39               58:40.8     18:55/M
    131    Danielle Asta                     Jamesburg  NJ           5    30   F      11 30-39               58:44.8     18:57/M
    132    Amy Chait                         Edison  NJ            507    63   F       4 60-69               58:50.7     18:59/M
    133    Michael Chait                     Edison  NJ            513    65   M      10 60-69               58:54.2     19:00/M
    134    Dan Delmonaco                     Metuchen  NJ          769    23   M      10 20-29               58:56.0     19:01/M
    135    MARGARET DELMONACO                METUCHEN  NJ          772    53   F      11 50-59               58:56.6     19:01/M
    136    Matt Collura                      Middlesex County  N   731    34   M      20 30-39               59:01.0     19:02/M
    137    Donald Douglass                   Fords  NJ             785    43   M      10 40-49               59:06.0     19:04/M
    138    Anthony Collura                   Monroe Township  NJ   749    61   M      11 60-69               59:06.2     19:04/M
    139    Alicia Collura                    Bradley Beach  NJ     651    30   F      12 30-39               59:10.0     19:05/M
    140    Linda Lokes                       Langhorne  PA         870    65   F       5 60-69             1:00:00.3     19:21/M
    141    Bobby Santalla                    Fords  NJ             952    60   M      12 60-69             1:00:04.7     19:23/M
    142    Joey Santalla                     Fords  NJ             954     3   M       9  0-13             1:00:07.4     19:24/M
    143    Christine Goff                    Spotswood  NJ          22    58   F      12 50-59             1:00:57.6     19:40/M
    144    Nancy Williams                    Milltown  NJ          992    62   F       6 60-69             1:02:25.4     20:08/M
    145    Christine Santalla                Fords  NJ             953    49   F       7 40-49             1:02:25.9     20:08/M
    146    Debbie Kane                       Columbus  NJ          841    60   F       7 60-69             1:02:33.1     20:11/M
    147    Lisa Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ   835    60   F       8 60-69             1:02:37.8     20:12/M
    148    Jeff Intravatola                  Monroe Township  NJ   834    59   M      12 50-59             1:02:41.4     20:13/M
    149    Tom Kane                          Columbus  NJ          842    61   M      13 60-69             1:02:42.4     20:14/M
    150    Eric Buckley                      Linden  NJ            340    31   M      21 30-39             1:02:45.9     20:15/M
    151    Kyla White                        Jamesburg  NJ         989    14   F       4 14-17             1:03:11.0     20:23/M
    152    Penny White                       Jamesburg  NJ         990    60   F       9 60-69             1:03:12.3     20:23/M
    153    Jo Staada                         Belle Mead  NJ        973    57   F      13 50-59             1:03:25.4     20:27/M
    154    Cerise Karmondy                   Plainsboro  NJ        845    30   F      13 30-39             1:03:40.7     20:32/M
    155    Jennifer Hoff                     Havertown  PA         828    33   F      14 30-39             1:03:41.3     20:33/M
    156    Rachel Holloway                   Morrisville  PA       830    33   F      15 30-39             1:03:41.4     20:33/M
    157    Anthony Onorato                   Fords  NJ             913     4   M      10  0-13             1:03:44.7     20:34/M
    158    Matthew Santalla                  Fords  NJ             955     9   M      11  0-13             1:04:08.0     20:41/M
    159    Regina Prila                      Fords  NJ             940    10   F       7  0-13             1:04:26.9     20:47/M
    160    Rainier Prila                     Fords  NJ             939    44   M      11 40-49             1:04:27.6     20:47/M
    161    Jennifer Prila                    Fords  NJ             938    45   F       8 40-49             1:04:27.9     20:47/M
    162    Valerie Dann                      Berkeley Heights  N   759    64   F      10 60-69             1:06:08.3     21:20/M
    163    Thomas Pienciak                   Mendham  NJ           925    60   M      14 60-69             1:06:13.8     21:22/M
    164    Lynn Watson                       Monroe twp  NJ        987    58   F      14 50-59             1:06:39.1     21:30/M
    165    Dorothy Coffey                    Bedminster  NJ        540    58   F      15 50-59             1:06:39.9     21:30/M
    166    Larry Boiko                       Monroe Twp  NJ        263    63   M      15 60-69             1:06:43.5     21:31/M
    167    Alisa DiLauro                     Ringoes  NJ           779    61   F      11 60-69             1:06:45.3     21:32/M
    168    Peter Collura                     Jamesburg  NJ         732    64   M      16 60-69             1:06:45.5     21:32/M
    169    Angela Lambert                    lebanon  NJ           859    62   F      12 60-69             1:06:53.7     21:35/M
    170    Corey Corrigan                    Levittown  PA         754    31   F      16 30-39             1:07:47.9     21:52/M
    171    Tabitha Hurst                     Levittown  PA         832    30   F      17 30-39             1:07:49.8     21:53/M
    172    Angel Felix                       Fords  NJ             792    16   M      11 14-17             1:08:04.6     21:57/M
    173    Fang Xu                           Jersey City  NJ       999    33   F      18 30-39             1:12:04.7     23:15/M
    174    Laurie Martinez                   West Chester  PA      877    31   F      19 30-39             1:12:05.4     23:15/M
    175    David Negro                       West Chester  PA      904    34   M      22 30-39             1:12:05.7     23:15/M
    176    Bethany Blundell                  Weehawken  NJ         262    34   F      20 30-39             1:12:06.1     23:15/M
    177    Nancy Sablosky                    Monroe Township  NJ   948    62   F      13 60-69             1:12:06.7     23:15/M
    178    Jake Sablosky                     Jersey City  NJ       947    32   M      23 30-39             1:12:08.1     23:16/M
    179    MAGGIE POLLARD                    Franklin Township     932    18   F       1 18-19             1:13:15.6     23:38/M
    180    Robert Pollard                    Franklin Township     933    19   M       2 18-19             1:13:21.2     23:40/M
    181    CHRIS POLLARD                     Franklin Township     930    54   M      13 50-59             1:13:23.4     23:40/M
    182    KAREN POLLARD                     Franklin Township     931    55   F      16 50-59             1:13:26.0     23:41/M
    183    Tari Pantaleo                     plainsboro  NJ        921    65   F      14 60-69             1:13:27.1     23:42/M