2018 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge, 5k, and 2 mil

Overall Results

July 08, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
 

2 Mile Fun Run Walk

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Jack Donovan Towson MD 2664 12 M 1 1 Top Fin 13:00.1 6:30/M
2 Kate Donovan Towson MD 2675 10 F 1 1 Top Fin 13:51.9 6:56/M
3 Meredith Mitchell 2740 11 F 2 2 Top Fin 15:03.9 7:32/M
4 Colin Donovan Towson MD 2647 7 M 2 2 Top Fin 15:19.7 7:40/M
5 Participant 30343 30343 99 M 3 3 Top Fin 19:36.7 9:48/M
6 Megan Trost Newtown Square PA 2735 42 F 3 3 Top Fin 25:04.6 12:32/M
7 Claire Trost Newtown Square PA 2734 10 F 4 1 F 0-99 25:05.0 12:33/M
8 Nora Trost Newtown Square PA 2736 8 F 5 2 F 0-99 25:05.0 12:33/M
9 Jim McAdams Marlton NJ 2710 48 M 4 1 M 0-99 26:39.2 13:20/M
10 Kristine McAdams Marlton NJ 2720 48 F 6 3 F 0-99 26:39.7 13:20/M
11 Janet Krohn Sewell NJ 2695 59 F 7 4 F 0-99 28:17.2 14:09/M
12 Terri Mastrogiacomo Sewell NJ 2709 48 F 8 5 F 0-99 28:18.0 14:09/M
13 Cheryl MacEwen Glastonbury CT 2698 65 F 9 6 F 0-99 28:31.2 14:16/M
14 Matt MacEwen Glastonbury CT 2708 64 M 5 2 M 0-99 28:31.2 14:16/M
15 Brad Stitzinger Hatfield PA 2731 22 M 6 3 M 0-99 31:21.0 15:41/M
16 Roman Aberant Blue Bell PA 2599 10 M 7 4 M 0-99 32:08.6 16:04/M
17 Katherine Carr Naples FL 2617 13 F 10 7 F 0-99 32:09.2 16:05/M
18 Leslie Vuilleumier Ridgefield CT 2738 64 F 11 8 F 0-99 32:23.6 16:12/M
19 Sean Breckenridge Harrisburg PA 2601 36 M 8 5 M 0-99 32:29.0 16:15/M
20 Cindy Keppler Cape May Ct. House NJ 2694 56 F 12 9 F 0-99 32:30.0 16:15/M
21 Ruth Norton Woodbine NJ 2721 62 F 13 10 F 0-99 32:30.9 16:15/M
22 Tessia Breese Hatfield PA 2612 21 F 14 11 F 0-99 32:32.0 16:16/M
23 James Aberant Blue Bell PA 2597 57 M 9 6 M 0-99 32:32.1 16:16/M
24 KELLY BRECKENRIDGE Harrisburg PA 2600 37 F 15 12 F 0-99 32:33.9 16:17/M
25 Virginia Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 2729 5 F 16 13 F 0-99 32:47.4 16:24/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Paul Vuilleumier Ridgefield CT 2739 69 M 10 7 M 0-99 32:57.1 16:29/M
27 Karen Stitzinger Hatfield PA 2732 56 M 11 8 M 0-99 35:02.0 17:31/M
28 Andrew Stitzinger Hatfield PA 2730 54 M 12 9 M 0-99 35:02.7 17:31/M
29 Ryan Orwig 2741 5 M 13 10 M 0-99 35:08.5 17:34/M
30 Tyler Orwig 2743 5 M 14 11 M 0-99 35:49.9 17:55/M
31 Vivienne Carr Naples FL 2646 50 F 17 14 F 0-99 35:51.0 17:56/M
32 Karen Aberant Blue Bell PA 2598 43 F 18 15 F 0-99 35:54.0 17:57/M
33 Connor Orwig 2742 7 M 15 12 M 0-99 36:22.1 18:11/M
34 Elaine Planic Greensburg PA 2728 42 F 19 16 F 0-99 38:13.7 19:07/M