2018 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge, 5k, and 2 mil

5k run

July 08, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elizabeth McDonald                Bryn Mawr  PA        1720   24        9        19:17.7
       2    Jessica Schneider                 Wayne  PA            1792   17       18        21:12.8
       3    Pamela Albarano                   Havertown  PA        1561   41       19        21:16.6
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott McGeary                     Harrisnurg  PA       1722   30        1        16:26.8
       2    James Gusmer                      Arlington  VA        1642   19        2        17:41.2
       3    Daniel Orwig                      Madison  NJ          1755   41        3        18:14.7
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Saylor Milone                                           918   12      105        26:40.4
       2    Reese Milone                                            889   10      163        29:24.5
       3    Caity McGough                     Millersville  PA     1723   12      171        29:48.0
       4    Bridget Hickey                                          845   9       184        30:36.4
       5    Eve Finley                                              929   11      185        30:38.6
       6    Ali Gandolfo                                             40   8       235        34:14.5
       7    Katherine Harner                  coral springs  FL    2693   12      248        34:41.4
       8    Lucy Haub                         Haverford  PA        1455    9      260        36:32.9
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Augustus Smith                    Limerick  PA         1801   11       25        21:44.2
       2    Chase Greene                      Dover  DE            1638   10       55        23:50.5
       3    liam hickey                       newton square  PA     850   11       86        25:18.6
       4    Leo Lockersord                                          797   10      107        26:43.4
       5    Corbin Stehman                    Cmch  NJ             1805   12      147        28:44.9
       6    Maxwell Clews                     Pottsville  PA       1596    9      154        29:05.6
       7    Jack MacFarlane                   New York  NY         1695    8      211        32:51.6
       8    Dane Kennedy                      CMCH  NJ             1672    9      241        34:18.1
Top

Female 13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rebecca Horn                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1661   16       53        23:36.0
       2    Kayla McAdams                     Marlton  NJ          1713   14       70        24:25.4
       3    Natalie Schooley                  Cherry Hill  NJ      1793   15       75        24:36.5
       4    Kennedy Zednik                    Downingtown  PA        75   15       82        24:59.1
       5    Chloe Lockwood                    Stone Harbor  NJ      803   14      104        26:35.9
       6    Vivienne Trumpbour                Avalon  PA           1814   16      106        26:42.5
       7    Paige Bryan                                            1839   13      116        27:14.6
       8    Skylar Mundenar                   Yardley  PA          1741   16      118        27:17.8
       9    Abby D'Anjolell                   Newtown Square  PA   1611   15      121        27:23.5
      10    Olivia Pitzer                     Spring grove  PA     1773   14      169        29:43.4
      11    Marlena Tosti                     Doylestown  PA       1809   16      176        30:13.7
      12    Sophia Haub                       Avalon  NJ           1652   16      236        34:15.2
      13    Katie Kuhlen                      Harleysville  PA     1684   13      279        44:55.2
Top

Male 13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brady Pitzer                      Spring grove  PA     1770   15        4        18:28.4
       2    Quintin Smith                     Limerick  PA         1802   13        6        18:48.7
       3    bradley french                                          775   15        8        19:16.4
       4    Frankie Matthews                  Perrysburg  OH       1709   16       14        20:37.7
       5    Cole Greene                       Dover  DE            1639   14       48        23:14.2
       6    Mason Greene                      Dover  DE            1641   16       58        23:54.4
       7    Ben Racape                                             1840   14      126        27:31.9
       8    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA      1569   16      170        29:47.6
       9    Gabe McGough                      Millersville  PA     1725   15      192        30:53.8
      10    Ryan O'Toole                      Lincroft  NJ         1761   16      246        34:34.6
Top

Female 18 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ           1835   20       29        21:54.7
       2    Ashley Kimmel                     Philadelphia  PA     1674   29       34        22:13.8
       3    Karen Gusmer                      Arlington  VA        1643   21       35        22:14.0
       4    Jessica McAdams                   Marlton  NJ          1712   20       47        23:13.7
       5    Marissa Neglia                    norwood  NJ          1745   24       83        24:59.3
       6    Kathryn Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA    1807   18      109        26:51.9
       7    Casey Hopwood                     Marmora  NJ          1658   29      124        27:30.9
       8    Emily MacEwen                     Glastonbury  CT      1694   27      134        27:59.7
       9    Amy Marturana                     Weehawken  NJ        1707   28      139        28:15.7
      10    Carly Young                       Moon  PA             1832   27      149        28:50.4
      11    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA      1568   21      160        29:15.7
      12    Laura Fisher                      New cumberland  PA   1625   26      167        29:34.9
      13    Camryn Albrecht                   Furlong  PA          1562   19      175        30:12.2
      14    Kaitlin Alfieri                   Mt Laurel  NJ        1564   27      187        30:41.5
      15    Madison Young                     Mt Laurel  NJ        1834   27      190        30:46.8
      16    Madison Mundenar                  Yardley  PA          1740   18      193        30:56.8
      17    Sydney Bologna                    Pittsburgh  PA       1578   27      194        30:58.4
      18    Samantha Myers                    Philadelphia  PA     1744   26      206        31:51.1
      19    Meghan Ross                       Glenside  PA         1785   28      228        33:56.8
      20    Emily Coyle                       Allison Park  PA     1601   26      230        33:57.4
      21    Alicia O'Toole                    Lincroft  NJ         1758   19      245        34:33.9
      22    Kelly Morrison                    Baltimore  MD        1735   25      250        34:50.0
      23    Megan Mannato                     Furlong  PA          1704   19      252        35:07.6
      24    Molly Monahan                     Bethlehem  PA        1734   26      263        37:17.8
      25    Stefanie Ionadi                   Lower Burrell  PA    1666   21      280        45:53.1
      26    Regina Ionadi                     Lower Burrell  PA    1665   23      281        45:53.1
      27    Cierra Farquharson                Pleasantville  NJ    1622   28      284      1:04:42.4
Top

Male 18 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jason Riddell                     Warren  NJ           1778   25        5        18:33.0
       2    Dan Featherer                     Logan Township  NJ   1623   29       11        20:06.4
       3    Jack Paris Jr                     Collegeville  PA     1765   21       15        20:43.8
       4    Zachary Kraus                     New Castle  PA       1681   24       16        20:54.4
       5    Kyle Young                        Moon  PA             1833   29       20        21:23.5
       6    Douglas Begor                     Huntingdon valley    1573   29       30        21:59.6
       7    Nathan Kapp                       New York  NY         1670   24       32        22:04.4
       8    Matthew Littenberg                Lincroft  NJ         1688   24       41        22:54.0
       9    Jacob Matthews                    Perrysburg  OH       1711   19       45        23:13.2
      10    Evan Riddell                      Warren  NJ             94   20       54        23:47.7
      11    Luke Marturana                    Califon  NJ          1708   18       62        23:57.8
      12    Joshua Ramagano                   Avondale  PA         1777   18       74        24:36.4
      13    Christopher Myers                 Philadelphia  PA     1743   26       92        25:46.0
      14    Ronnie Tourtellot                 Marlton  NJ          1811   19       95        26:07.7
      15    Zachary Warren                    Sicklerville  NJ     1819   21      100        26:24.2
      16    Curtis Wu                         Hoboken  NJ          1831   29      133        27:56.1
      17    Luke Searles                      Stafford Township    1795   19      141        28:21.3
      18    Josh Horn                         Stone Harbor  NJ     1660   19      168        29:40.7
      19    Matthew Dutch                     Ridley Park  PA      1619   29      183        30:36.2
      20    Michael Alfieri                   Mt Laurel  NJ        1565   29      188        30:43.1
      21    Trevor Hand                       Stone Harbor  NJ     1647   22      195        30:59.4
      22    Evan Cunha                        ELKINS PARK  PA      1605   24      212        32:55.7
      23    Simon Mohr                        Glenside  PA         1733   24      214        32:56.6
      24    Joseph Winderl                    Weehawken  NJ        1829   27      223        33:24.8
      25    Nicolas Donohoe                   Stone Harbor  NJ     1616   21      242        34:24.1
      26    Kayla Bartl                       Furlong  PA          1571   23      268        39:15.7
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cari Anne Gerbino                 Philadelphia  PA     1632   32       23        21:35.1
       2    Caroline Vuilleumier              Dorchester  MA       1816   33       31        22:01.9
       3    Laurie Vizzard                    Avalon  NJ           1815   37       37        22:30.1
       4    Jessica Bisignano                 Haddonfield  NJ      1575   35       38        22:30.7
       5    Corry Marcincin                   Dillon  CO           1705   33       39        22:50.4
       6    Elizabeth Palko                   Wayne  PA            1762   32       52        23:34.9
       7    Megan Tracey                      Marlborough  CT      1812   36       57        23:54.3
       8    Becky MacEwen                     East Hartford  CT    1693   30       60        23:56.3
       9    Stephanie Clark                   Lutherville  MD      1593   38       78        24:49.8
      10    Emily Spurk                       Zelienople  PA       1804   39       84        25:14.9
      11    Timothy Schwartz                  Pennington  NJ       1794   39       85        25:17.2
      12    Stacey Rose                       Mays Landing  NJ     1784   32       96        26:12.9
      13    Jessica Haberman                  Seaville  NJ         1645   32      102        26:25.5
      14    Leah Clews                        Pottsville  PA       1595   37      111        27:02.5
      15    Alli Orwig                        Columbus  OH         1754   31      114        27:10.8
      16    Sharon Opila                                             71   34      119        27:18.2
      17    Nancy Juhasz                      Gilbertsville  PA    1669   37      125        27:31.6
      18    Kim Romansky                      Avalon  NJ           1781   30      129        27:41.3
      19    Laura Flippin                     Philadelphia  PA     1626   36      131        27:46.7
      20    Renee Mahon                       Grafton  WV          1700   38      146        28:43.2
      21    Leah McCrone                      Washington  DC       1717   33      152        29:01.6
      22    Megan Rost                                             1454   36      157        29:09.2
      23    KRISTINE ALDRIDGE                 HARRISBURG  PA       1563   35      164        29:28.3
      24    Jane Mccarty                      Cape may court hous  1716   35      180        30:26.3
      25    Becky Czyzewski                   Cape may court hous   809   31      196        31:10.2
      26    Amy Fowler                        Bethlehem  PA        1628   31      197        31:11.1
      27    Molly Jenks                                             986   39      201        31:36.2
      28    Jennifer Cunningham               New York  NY         1606   33      208        32:08.3
      29    Melissa Hiller                    New York  NY         1654   35      215        32:57.7
      30    Kim Vuilleumier                   Astoria  NY          1817   34      217        33:05.1
      31    Rebecca Williams                  Copley  OH           1828   31      227        33:51.2
      32    Marinna Seemuller                 Mount Laurel  NJ     1797   34      249        34:43.6
      33    Elizabeth Norton Gray             Woodbine  NJ         1748   36      255        35:36.4
      34    Mary Dutch                        Ridley Park  PA      1618   31      269        39:33.0
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Anthony Kurus                     Waldwick  NJ         1685   39        7        18:49.4
       2    Bryan Boeckmann                   New York  NY         1577   33       10        19:41.0
       3    Bryan Hilton                      Dillon  CO           1656   31       13        20:27.9
       4    Anthony Switek                    Huntingdon Valley    1806   38       17        20:55.5
       5    Thomas Laffey                     PHILADELPHIA  PA     1686   30       21        21:34.5
       6    Derek Welch                       Dorchester  MA       1820   31       22        21:34.9
       7    Peter Orwig                       Madison  NJ           963   39       24        21:43.7
       8    Kyle MacWade                      Boothwyn  PA         1699   31       26        21:45.2
       9    Jack Orwig                        Columbus  OH         1756   36       28        21:50.5
      10    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ      1668   35       33        22:04.5
      11    Andrew Smyth                      Millsboro  DE        1803   31       42        22:54.9
      12    Cory Potomis                      Glenside  PA         1774   31       49        23:17.9
      13    john ohara                                               49   37       50        23:28.6
      14    Matthew Sokorai                                           9   33       51        23:33.7
      15    Robert McCrone                    Fairfax  VA          1718   39       61        23:57.3
      16    Andy DeBrunner                    Camp Hill  PA        1613   35       66        24:04.8
      17    Theodore Schiffman                New York  NY         1791   39       69        24:21.3
      18    Greg Murray                       Bryn Mawr  PA        1742   33       71        24:28.2
      19    Benjamin Haberman                 Seaville  NJ         1644   34       76        24:46.4
      20    Ted Seemuller                     Mount Laurel  NJ     1798   36       81        24:57.9
      21    Robert Chimenti                   Runnemede  NJ        1588   35      127        27:33.9
      22    Ryan McCrone                      Washington  DC       1719   36      137        28:08.9
      23    Brian Root                        Pittsburgh  PA       1783   36      162        29:21.6
      24    Jason Clews                       Pottsville  PA       1594   38      209        32:31.4
      25    Tim Lake                          Voorhees Township    1687   37      239        34:16.7
      26    Brian Gilmore                     Denham Springs  LA   1635   35      247        34:36.5
      27    John Gray                         Woodbine  NJ         1637   37      256        35:37.3
      28    Joshua E. Long                    Martins Creek  PA    1689   38      258        36:26.0
      29    Justin Williams                   Copley  OH           1826   31      262        36:48.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Beth Miller                       Lewisburg  PA        1731   45       63        23:58.5
       2    Nicole Williams                   Waltham  MA          1827   43       88        25:22.8
       3    Denise McNamee                    Woolwich  NJ         1728   41       99        26:20.4
       4    Melissa Pitzer                    Spring Grove  PA     1772   41      112        27:06.1
       5    Kim Olsen                         The Woodlands  TX    1750   42      115        27:10.8
       6    Karen Kneib                       Delran  NJ           1676   40      117        27:17.6
       7    Kathleen Mulligan                 Stafford Township    1739   48      135        28:01.2
       8    Pamela Cummings                   Newtown Square  PA   1604   48      143        28:35.3
       9    Beth Hanssens                     Avalon  NJ           1649   49      161        29:18.9
      10    Stacy Milone                                            847   43      165        29:30.2
      11    Nancy Tosti                       Doylestown  PA       1810   48      177        30:14.5
      12    Barbie Metzger                    Clayton  NJ          1730   46      178        30:20.4
      13    heather hickey                    newtown square  PA    846   44      191        30:51.5
      14    Stacey Nicosia                    Columbus  NJ         1747   43      198        31:21.5
      15    Denise Pfaltzgraff Stehman        Cmch  NJ             1769   48      200        31:28.9
      16    Liz Harner                        coral springs  FL    1650   43      204        31:43.8
      17    Em Stahl                                                805   47      216        33:03.3
      18    Jennifer MacFarlane               New York  NY         1696   41      218        33:05.3
      19    Christine Hilliard                Asheville  NC        1655   47      222        33:24.3
      20    Rebecca Kennedy                   CMCH  NJ             1673   46      240        34:17.8
      21    Heidi Greene                      Dover  DE            1640   44      243        34:25.7
      22    Christine Carr                    Lafayette Hill  PA    724   47      259        36:31.1
      23    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA    1610   48      264        37:59.9
      24    Jeanine O'Toole                   Lincroft  NJ         1760   47      266        38:50.5
      25    Amanda O'Dea                      Dallas  PA           1749   45      267        39:06.3
      26    Debra Poulos                                           1837   42      271        41:33.9
      27    Brooke Kuhlen                     Harleysville  PA     1683   43      278        44:53.3
      28    Lyan Cruickshank                  Pleasantville  NJ    1603   48      285      1:05:06.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Allen Hatch                                             844   42       12        20:27.8
       2    Steve Nicolosi                    Clayton  NJ          1746   44       36        22:14.5
       3    Michael Kohl                      Leesport  PA         1677   42       43        22:59.5
       4    Norm Morrison                     Mercer Island  WA    1736   48       59        23:54.9
       5    Brian Carr                        Naples  FL           1587   46       64        24:00.2
       6    Charles Haub                      Avalon  NJ           1651   48       65        24:00.5
       7    William Zednik                    Downingtown  PA        85   48       67        24:07.4
       8    Isaac Matthews                    Perrysburg  OH       1710   45       68        24:19.1
       9    Scott Searles                     Stafford Township    1796   49       73        24:31.0
      10    Glenn Williams                    East Walpole  MA     1825   40       77        24:47.9
      11    Eric Rieger                       swedesboro  NJ       1779   48       80        24:56.4
      12    Dave Williams                     Waltham  MA          1822   41       93        25:52.7
      13    Stephen Serfass                   Berwyn  PA           1799   49       98        26:18.0
      14    Keith Parker                                            843   41      108        26:46.7
      15    Tim Carr                          Lafayette Hill  PA    852   44      110        26:55.3
      16    Derron Simon                      Newtown Square  PA   1800   46      132        27:53.1
      17    Brian Pitzer                      Spring grove  PA     1771   40      136        28:07.0
      18    Meir Rinde                        Philadelphia  PA     1780   46      144        28:36.6
      19    Michael Rust                                            788   42      158        29:09.2
      20    Gregory McGough                   Millersville  PA     1726   44      159        29:14.8
      21    Jim Miller                        Cherry Hill  NJ      1732   49      182        30:34.6
      22    Joe D'Agostino                    Linwood  NJ          1609   41      210        32:43.6
      23    Justin MacFarlane                 New York  NY         1697   45      213        32:55.7
      24    Francis Gallagher                 Wyomissing  PA       1630   45      224        33:30.1
      25    Michael McBride                                           8   47      226        33:49.0
      26    Mike Gandolfo                                            35   45      237        34:15.6
      27    David O'Toole                     Lincroft  NJ         1759   49      244        34:33.9
      28    Anthony Andrianopoulos            New York  NY         1566   48      251        35:07.2
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heidi Bristol                     Marmora  NJ          1583   50       90        25:45.6
       2    Holly Fairbairn                   Asheville  NC        1621   51      122        27:30.2
       3    Andrea Appolonia                  Yardley  PA          1567   53      145        28:38.1
       4    Mimi Cusick                       Scranton  PA         1607   54      150        28:58.0
       5    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ          1768   54      155        29:06.9
       6    Sandra Boyles                                             5   56      166        29:30.8
       7    Georgine Trumpbour                Avalon  PA           1813   52      172        29:55.2
       8    Gina Kneib                        Yardley  PA          1675   59      181        30:29.6
       9    Kristie Colwell                   Stoneham  MA         1598   51      186        30:39.2
      10    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA    1808   57      189        30:44.5
      11    Anna Ryan                         Stone Harbor  NJ     1788   53      220        33:19.9
      12    Julie Kostecky                    wormleysburg  PA     1679   50      225        33:35.6
      13    Patricia Coyle                    Allison Park  PA     1602   59      229        33:57.2
      14    Margaret McAllister               Haverford  PA        1836   51      231        33:59.0
      15    Alexis Andrianopoulos                                  1838   51      253        35:24.9
      16    Johna Jennings                    Woodbine  NJ         1667   55      265        38:43.5
      17    Anne Baum                         Bethlehem  PA        1572   54      272        41:49.6
      18    Teresa Sanchez-Lazer              St. Paul  MN         1790   58      273        42:09.0
      19    Marlene Frisella                  Haddonfield  NJ      1629   57      274        43:08.2
      20    Jacqueline Ionadi                 Lower burrell  PA    1663   50      277        44:37.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Greg Horn                         Stone Harbor  NJ     1659   50       27        21:49.5
       2    Thomas Donohoe                    Stone Harbor  NJ     1617   56       44        23:01.7
       3    Robert Lorenzo                    Maple Glen  PA       1690   52       46        23:13.5
       4    Andy Malavsky                     Yardley  PA          1703   56       56        23:50.6
       5    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA     1764   50       72        24:30.0
       6    Drew Swope                        stone harbor  NJ      851   55       87        25:18.9
       7    Terry Kelly                       Stone Harbor  NJ     1671   55       89        25:31.1
       8    John Ramagano                     Avondale  PA         1776   52       91        25:45.9
       9    Paul Lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA    804   50       94        25:55.6
      10    Brad Warren                       Sicklerville  NJ     1818   54      101        26:24.2
      11    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ          1767   53      103        26:34.1
      12    Scott Cirella                     lindenwold  NJ       1592   56      128        27:35.3
      13    Steve Bucci                       Philadelphia  PA     1585   51      138        28:10.3
      14    Nino Ionadi                       Lower Burrell  PA    1664   54      151        29:01.5
      15    Frank D'Angelo                Center Valley  PA    1608   56      153        29:02.3
      16    Sean Logan                                             1841   55      179        30:23.7
      17    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA           1615   50      199        31:24.9
      18    Tim O'Shaughnessy                 West Chester  PA     1757   55      203        31:42.7
      19    Owen Ryan                         Stone Harbor  NJ     1789   55      221        33:20.3
      20    Randall Boyles                                            7   54      233        34:03.6
      21    William Mackin                    Wilbraham  MA        1698   59      257        35:50.5
      22    Helmut Kraus                      New Castle  PA       1680   58      276        44:20.4
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joan Brown                        newtown  PA          1584   60      140        28:18.8
       2    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ      1678   60      205        31:50.7
       3    Holly Wexler                      Doylestown  PA       1821   60      207        31:58.5
       4    Barbara McElroy                   Archbald  PA         1721   61      238        34:15.7
       5    Christine McGough                 Abbottstown  PA      1724   65      261        36:43.7
       6    Gwin Krouse                       Allentown  PA        1682   65      270        41:25.9
       7    Madelaine Cilenti                 Hoboken  NJ          1589   61      275        43:52.0
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nace Mullen                       philadelphia  PA     1738   61       79        24:51.5
       2    William Hand                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1648   61       97        26:15.6
       3    Robert Opila                      Newark  DE           1752   65      120        27:21.2
       4    Mitch Herman                      stone harbor  NJ     1653   63      123        27:30.6
       5    Nicholas Romansky                 Avalon  NJ           1782   61      130        27:41.4
       6    Bruce Engle                       W Collingswood Hts   1620   67      174        30:07.9
       7    Mike Loulakis                     Great Falls  VA      1692   64      202        31:40.0
       8    Christopher Cosgrove              Philadelphia  PA     1600   60      219        33:09.9
       9    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA        1706   62      232        34:00.1
      10    Frank Profero                     Shiloh  NJ           1775   65      254        35:26.0
      11    Michael McGough                   Abbottstown  PA      1727   67      282        48:18.4
Top

female 70+

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carol Montgomery                  Ocean City  NJ         34   83      283        49:50.6
Top

male 70+

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dawson French                                           784   72       40        22:52.8
       2    Thomas Campo                      Woodbury  NJ         1586   72      113        27:09.3
       3    Herb Townsend                     Ocean City  NJ         21   80      142        28:29.0
       4    Charles Dannenberg                west chester  PA     1612   71      148        28:45.0
       5    Chuck Beugless                    Jenkintown  PA       1574   72      156        29:07.3
       6    Kevin McCann                      Bridgeton  NJ        1714   70      173        30:07.0
       7    David Williams                    Needhan  MA          1823   75      234        34:05.3