2018 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge, 5k, and 2 mil

5k results

July 08, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Scott McGeary Harrisnurg PA 1722 30 M 1 1 Top Fin 16:26.8 5:18/M
2 James Gusmer Arlington VA 1642 19 M 2 2 Top Fin 17:41.2 5:42/M
3 Daniel Orwig Madison NJ 1755 41 M 3 3 Top Fin 18:14.7 5:53/M
4 Brady Pitzer Spring grove PA 1770 15 M 4 1 M 13-17 18:28.4 5:57/M
5 Jason Riddell Warren NJ 1778 25 M 5 1 M 18-29 18:33.0 5:59/M
6 Quintin Smith Limerick PA 1802 13 M 6 2 M 13-17 18:48.7 6:04/M
7 Anthony Kurus Waldwick NJ 1685 39 M 7 1 M 30-39 18:49.4 6:04/M
8 bradley french 775 15 M 8 3 M 13-17 19:16.4 6:13/M
9 Elizabeth McDonald Bryn Mawr PA 1720 24 F 1 1 Top Fin 19:17.7 6:13/M
10 Bryan Boeckmann New York NY 1577 33 M 9 2 M 30-39 19:41.0 6:21/M
11 Dan Featherer Logan Township NJ 1623 29 M 10 2 M 18-29 20:06.4 6:29/M
12 Allen Hatch 844 42 M 11 1 M 40-49 20:27.8 6:36/M
13 Bryan Hilton Dillon CO 1656 31 M 12 3 M 30-39 20:27.9 6:36/M
14 Frankie Matthews Perrysburg OH 1709 16 M 13 4 M 13-17 20:37.7 6:39/M
15 Jack Paris Jr Collegeville PA 1765 21 M 14 3 M 18-29 20:43.8 6:41/M
16 Zachary Kraus New Castle PA 1681 24 M 15 4 M 18-29 20:54.4 6:45/M
17 Anthony Switek Huntingdon Valley PA 1806 38 M 16 4 M 30-39 20:55.5 6:45/M
18 Jessica Schneider Wayne PA 1792 17 F 2 2 Top Fin 21:12.8 6:50/M
19 Pamela Albarano Havertown PA 1561 41 F 3 3 Top Fin 21:16.6 6:52/M
20 Kyle Young Moon PA 1833 29 M 17 5 M 18-29 21:23.5 6:54/M
21 Thomas Laffey PHILADELPHIA PA 1686 30 M 18 5 M 30-39 21:34.5 6:57/M
22 Derek Welch Dorchester MA 1820 31 M 19 6 M 30-39 21:34.9 6:57/M
23 Cari Anne Gerbino Philadelphia PA 1632 32 F 4 1 F 30-39 21:35.1 6:58/M
24 Peter Orwig Madison NJ 963 39 M 20 7 M 30-39 21:43.7 7:00/M
25 Augustus Smith Limerick PA 1801 11 M 21 1 M 0-12 21:44.2 7:01/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Kyle MacWade Boothwyn PA 1699 31 M 22 8 M 30-39 21:45.2 7:01/M
27 Greg Horn Stone Harbor NJ 1659 50 M 23 1 M 50-59 21:49.5 7:02/M
28 Jack Orwig Columbus OH 1756 36 M 24 9 M 30-39 21:50.5 7:03/M
29 Allison Herr Summit NJ 1835 20 F 5 1 F 18-29 21:54.7 7:04/M
30 Douglas Begor Huntingdon valley PA 1573 29 M 25 6 M 18-29 21:59.6 7:05/M
31 Caroline Vuilleumier Dorchester MA 1816 33 F 6 2 F 30-39 22:01.9 7:06/M
32 Nathan Kapp New York NY 1670 24 M 26 7 M 18-29 22:04.4 7:07/M
33 Joseph Jesiolowski Haddonfield NJ 1668 35 M 27 10 M 30-39 22:04.5 7:07/M
34 Ashley Kimmel Philadelphia PA 1674 29 F 7 2 F 18-29 22:13.8 7:10/M
35 Karen Gusmer Arlington VA 1643 21 F 8 3 F 18-29 22:14.0 7:10/M
36 Steve Nicolosi Clayton NJ 1746 44 M 28 2 M 40-49 22:14.5 7:10/M
37 Laurie Vizzard Avalon NJ 1815 37 F 9 3 F 30-39 22:30.1 7:15/M
38 Jessica Bisignano Haddonfield NJ 1575 35 F 10 4 F 30-39 22:30.7 7:15/M
39 Corry Marcincin Dillon CO 1705 33 F 11 5 F 30-39 22:50.4 7:22/M
40 Dawson French 784 72 M 29 1 M 70-98 22:52.8 7:23/M
41 Matthew Littenberg Lincroft NJ 1688 24 M 30 8 M 18-29 22:54.0 7:23/M
42 Andrew Smyth Millsboro DE 1803 31 M 31 11 M 30-39 22:54.9 7:23/M
43 Michael Kohl Leesport PA 1677 42 M 32 3 M 40-49 22:59.5 7:25/M
44 Thomas Donohoe Stone Harbor NJ 1617 56 M 33 2 M 50-59 23:01.7 7:25/M
45 Jacob Matthews Perrysburg OH 1711 19 M 34 9 M 18-29 23:13.2 7:29/M
46 Robert Lorenzo Maple Glen PA 1690 52 M 35 3 M 50-59 23:13.5 7:29/M
47 Jessica McAdams Marlton NJ 1712 20 F 12 4 F 18-29 23:13.7 7:29/M
48 Cole Greene Dover DE 1639 14 M 36 5 M 13-17 23:14.2 7:30/M
49 Cory Potomis Glenside PA 1774 31 M 37 12 M 30-39 23:17.9 7:31/M
50 john ohara 49 37 M 38 13 M 30-39 23:28.6 7:34/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Matthew Sokorai 9 33 M 39 14 M 30-39 23:33.7 7:36/M
52 Elizabeth Palko Wayne PA 1762 32 F 13 6 F 30-39 23:34.9 7:36/M
53 Rebecca Horn Stone Harbor NJ 1661 16 F 14 1 F 13-17 23:36.0 7:37/M
54 Evan Riddell Warren NJ 94 20 M 40 10 M 18-29 23:47.7 7:40/M
55 Chase Greene Dover DE 1638 10 M 41 2 M 0-12 23:50.5 7:41/M
56 Andy Malavsky Yardley PA 1703 56 M 42 4 M 50-59 23:50.6 7:41/M
57 Megan Tracey Marlborough CT 1812 36 F 15 7 F 30-39 23:54.3 7:43/M
58 Mason Greene Dover DE 1641 16 M 43 6 M 13-17 23:54.4 7:43/M
59 Norm Morrison Mercer Island WA 1736 48 M 44 4 M 40-49 23:54.9 7:43/M
60 Becky MacEwen East Hartford CT 1693 30 F 16 8 F 30-39 23:56.3 7:43/M
61 Robert McCrone Fairfax VA 1718 39 M 45 15 M 30-39 23:57.3 7:44/M
62 Luke Marturana Califon NJ 1708 18 M 46 11 M 18-29 23:57.8 7:44/M
63 Beth Miller Lewisburg PA 1731 45 F 17 1 F 40-49 23:58.5 7:44/M
64 Brian Carr Naples FL 1587 46 M 47 5 M 40-49 24:00.2 7:45/M
65 Charles Haub Avalon NJ 1651 48 M 48 6 M 40-49 24:00.5 7:45/M
66 Andy DeBrunner Camp Hill PA 1613 35 M 49 16 M 30-39 24:04.8 7:46/M
67 William Zednik Downingtown PA 85 48 M 50 7 M 40-49 24:07.4 7:47/M
68 Isaac Matthews Perrysburg OH 1710 45 M 51 8 M 40-49 24:19.1 7:51/M
69 Theodore Schiffman New York NY 1791 39 M 52 17 M 30-39 24:21.3 7:51/M
70 Kayla McAdams Marlton NJ 1713 14 F 18 2 F 13-17 24:25.4 7:53/M
71 Greg Murray Bryn Mawr PA 1742 33 M 53 18 M 30-39 24:28.2 7:54/M
72 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 1764 50 M 54 5 M 50-59 24:30.0 7:54/M
73 Scott Searles Stafford Township NJ 1796 49 M 55 9 M 40-49 24:31.0 7:55/M
74 Joshua Ramagano Avondale PA 1777 18 M 56 12 M 18-29 24:36.4 7:56/M
75 Natalie Schooley Cherry Hill NJ 1793 15 F 19 3 F 13-17 24:36.5 7:56/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Benjamin Haberman Seaville NJ 1644 34 M 57 19 M 30-39 24:46.4 7:59/M
77 Glenn Williams East Walpole MA 1825 40 M 58 10 M 40-49 24:47.9 8:00/M
78 Stephanie Clark Lutherville MD 1593 38 F 20 9 F 30-39 24:49.8 8:00/M
79 Nace Mullen philadelphia PA 1738 61 M 59 1 M 60-69 24:51.5 8:01/M
80 Eric Rieger swedesboro NJ 1779 48 M 60 11 M 40-49 24:56.4 8:03/M
81 Ted Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 1798 36 M 61 20 M 30-39 24:57.9 8:03/M
82 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 75 15 F 21 4 F 13-17 24:59.1 8:04/M
83 Marissa Neglia norwood NJ 1745 24 F 22 5 F 18-29 24:59.3 8:04/M
84 Emily Spurk Zelienople PA 1804 39 F 23 10 F 30-39 25:14.9 8:08/M
85 Timothy Schwartz Pennington NJ 1794 39 F 24 11 F 30-39 25:17.2 8:09/M
86 liam hickey newton square PA 850 11 M 62 3 M 0-12 25:18.6 8:10/M
87 Drew Swope stone harbor NJ 851 55 M 63 6 M 50-59 25:18.9 8:10/M
88 Nicole Williams Waltham MA 1827 43 F 25 2 F 40-49 25:22.8 8:11/M
89 Terry Kelly Stone Harbor NJ 1671 55 M 64 7 M 50-59 25:31.1 8:14/M
90 Heidi Bristol Marmora NJ 1583 50 F 26 1 F 50-59 25:45.6 8:18/M
91 John Ramagano Avondale PA 1776 52 M 65 8 M 50-59 25:45.9 8:18/M
92 Christopher Myers Philadelphia PA 1743 26 M 66 13 M 18-29 25:46.0 8:19/M
93 Dave Williams Waltham MA 1822 41 M 67 12 M 40-49 25:52.7 8:21/M
94 Paul Lockwood Kennett Square PA 804 50 M 68 9 M 50-59 25:55.6 8:22/M
95 Ronnie Tourtellot Marlton NJ 1811 19 M 69 14 M 18-29 26:07.7 8:25/M
96 Stacey Rose Mays Landing NJ 1784 32 F 27 12 F 30-39 26:12.9 8:27/M
97 William Hand Stone Harbor NJ 1648 61 M 70 2 M 60-69 26:15.6 8:28/M
98 Stephen Serfass Berwyn PA 1799 49 M 71 13 M 40-49 26:18.0 8:29/M
99 Denise McNamee Woolwich NJ 1728 41 F 28 3 F 40-49 26:20.4 8:30/M
100 Zachary Warren Sicklerville NJ 1819 21 M 72 15 M 18-29 26:24.2 8:31/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Brad Warren Sicklerville NJ 1818 54 M 73 10 M 50-59 26:24.2 8:31/M
102 Jessica Haberman Seaville NJ 1645 32 F 29 13 F 30-39 26:25.5 8:31/M
103 Richard Paugh Jackson NJ 1767 53 M 74 11 M 50-59 26:34.1 8:34/M
104 Chloe Lockwood Stone Harbor NJ 803 14 F 30 5 F 13-17 26:35.9 8:35/M
105 Saylor Milone 918 12 F 31 1 F 0-12 26:40.4 8:36/M
106 Vivienne Trumpbour Avalon PA 1814 16 F 32 6 F 13-17 26:42.5 8:37/M
107 Leo Lockersord 797 10 M 75 4 M 0-12 26:43.4 8:37/M
108 Keith Parker 843 41 M 76 14 M 40-49 26:46.7 8:38/M
109 Kathryn Swope Hollidaysburg PA 1807 18 F 33 6 F 18-29 26:51.9 8:40/M
110 Tim Carr Lafayette Hill PA 852 44 M 77 15 M 40-49 26:55.3 8:41/M
111 Leah Clews Pottsville PA 1595 37 F 34 14 F 30-39 27:02.5 8:43/M
112 Melissa Pitzer Spring Grove PA 1772 41 F 35 4 F 40-49 27:06.1 8:45/M
113 Thomas Campo Woodbury NJ 1586 72 M 78 2 M 70-98 27:09.3 8:45/M
114 Alli Orwig Columbus OH 1754 31 F 36 15 F 30-39 27:10.8 8:46/M
115 Kim Olsen The Woodlands TX 1750 42 F 37 5 F 40-49 27:10.8 8:46/M
116 Paige Bryan 1839 13 F 38 7 F 13-17 27:14.6 8:47/M
117 Karen Kneib Delran NJ 1676 40 F 39 6 F 40-49 27:17.6 8:48/M
118 Skylar Mundenar Yardley PA 1741 16 F 40 8 F 13-17 27:17.8 8:48/M
119 Sharon Opila 71 34 F 41 16 F 30-39 27:18.2 8:48/M
120 Robert Opila Newark DE 1752 65 M 79 3 M 60-69 27:21.2 8:49/M
121 Abby D'Anjolell Newtown Square PA 1611 15 F 42 9 F 13-17 27:23.5 8:50/M
122 Holly Fairbairn Asheville NC 1621 51 F 43 2 F 50-59 27:30.2 8:52/M
123 Mitch Herman stone harbor NJ 1653 63 M 80 4 M 60-69 27:30.6 8:52/M
124 Casey Hopwood Marmora NJ 1658 29 F 44 7 F 18-29 27:30.9 8:52/M
125 Nancy Juhasz Gilbertsville PA 1669 37 F 45 17 F 30-39 27:31.6 8:53/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Ben Racape 1840 14 M 81 7 M 13-17 27:31.9 8:53/M
127 Robert Chimenti Runnemede NJ 1588 35 M 82 21 M 30-39 27:33.9 8:53/M
128 Scott Cirella lindenwold NJ 1592 56 M 83 12 M 50-59 27:35.3 8:54/M
129 Kim Romansky Avalon NJ 1781 30 F 46 18 F 30-39 27:41.3 8:56/M
130 Nicholas Romansky Avalon NJ 1782 61 M 84 5 M 60-69 27:41.4 8:56/M
131 Laura Flippin Philadelphia PA 1626 36 F 47 19 F 30-39 27:46.7 8:57/M
132 Derron Simon Newtown Square PA 1800 46 M 85 16 M 40-49 27:53.1 9:00/M
133 Curtis Wu Hoboken NJ 1831 29 M 86 16 M 18-29 27:56.1 9:01/M
134 Emily MacEwen Glastonbury CT 1694 27 F 48 8 F 18-29 27:59.7 9:02/M
135 Kathleen Mulligan Stafford Township NJ 1739 48 F 49 7 F 40-49 28:01.2 9:02/M
136 Brian Pitzer Spring grove PA 1771 40 M 87 17 M 40-49 28:07.0 9:04/M
137 Ryan McCrone Washington DC 1719 36 M 88 22 M 30-39 28:08.9 9:05/M
138 Steve Bucci Philadelphia PA 1585 51 M 89 13 M 50-59 28:10.3 9:05/M
139 Amy Marturana Weehawken NJ 1707 28 F 50 9 F 18-29 28:15.7 9:07/M
140 Joan Brown newtown PA 1584 60 F 51 1 F 60-69 28:18.8 9:08/M
141 Luke Searles Stafford Township NJ 1795 19 M 90 17 M 18-29 28:21.3 9:09/M
142 Herb Townsend Ocean City NJ 21 80 M 91 3 M 70-98 28:29.0 9:11/M
143 Pamela Cummings Newtown Square PA 1604 48 F 52 8 F 40-49 28:35.3 9:13/M
144 Meir Rinde Philadelphia PA 1780 46 M 92 18 M 40-49 28:36.6 9:14/M
145 Andrea Appolonia Yardley PA 1567 53 F 53 3 F 50-59 28:38.1 9:14/M
146 Renee Mahon Grafton WV 1700 38 F 54 20 F 30-39 28:43.2 9:16/M
147 Corbin Stehman Cmch NJ 1805 12 M 93 5 M 0-12 28:44.9 9:16/M
148 Charles Dannenberg west chester PA 1612 71 M 94 4 M 70-98 28:45.0 9:16/M
149 Carly Young Moon PA 1832 27 F 55 10 F 18-29 28:50.4 9:18/M
150 Mimi Cusick Scranton PA 1607 54 F 56 4 F 50-59 28:58.0 9:21/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Nino Ionadi Lower Burrell PA 1664 54 M 95 14 M 50-59 29:01.5 9:22/M
152 Leah McCrone Washington DC 1717 33 F 57 21 F 30-39 29:01.6 9:22/M
153 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 1608 56 M 96 15 M 50-59 29:02.3 9:22/M
154 Maxwell Clews Pottsville PA 1596 9 M 97 6 M 0-12 29:05.6 9:23/M
155 Sherry Paugh Jackson NJ 1768 54 F 58 5 F 50-59 29:06.9 9:23/M
156 Chuck Beugless Jenkintown PA 1574 72 M 98 5 M 70-98 29:07.3 9:24/M
157 Megan Rost 1454 36 F 59 22 F 30-39 29:09.2 9:24/M
158 Michael Rust 788 42 M 99 19 M 40-49 29:09.2 9:24/M
159 Gregory McGough Millersville PA 1726 44 M 100 20 M 40-49 29:14.8 9:26/M
160 Megan Baker Springfield PA 1568 21 F 60 11 F 18-29 29:15.7 9:26/M
161 Beth Hanssens Avalon NJ 1649 49 F 61 9 F 40-49 29:18.9 9:27/M
162 Brian Root Pittsburgh PA 1783 36 M 101 23 M 30-39 29:21.6 9:28/M
163 Reese Milone 889 10 F 62 2 F 0-12 29:24.5 9:29/M
164 KRISTINE ALDRIDGE HARRISBURG PA 1563 35 F 63 23 F 30-39 29:28.3 9:30/M
165 Stacy Milone 847 43 F 64 10 F 40-49 29:30.2 9:31/M
166 Sandra Boyles 5 56 F 65 6 F 50-59 29:30.8 9:31/M
167 Laura Fisher New cumberland PA 1625 26 F 66 12 F 18-29 29:34.9 9:32/M
168 Josh Horn Stone Harbor NJ 1660 19 M 102 18 M 18-29 29:40.7 9:34/M
169 Olivia Pitzer Spring grove PA 1773 14 F 67 10 F 13-17 29:43.4 9:35/M
170 Ryan Baker Springfield PA 1569 16 M 103 8 M 13-17 29:47.6 9:36/M
171 Caity McGough Millersville PA 1723 12 F 68 3 F 0-12 29:48.0 9:37/M
172 Georgine Trumpbour Avalon PA 1813 52 F 69 7 F 50-59 29:55.2 9:39/M
173 Kevin McCann Bridgeton NJ 1714 70 M 104 6 M 70-98 30:07.0 9:43/M
174 Bruce Engle W Collingswood Hts NJ 1620 67 M 105 6 M 60-69 30:07.9 9:43/M
175 Camryn Albrecht Furlong PA 1562 19 F 70 13 F 18-29 30:12.2 9:45/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Marlena Tosti Doylestown PA 1809 16 F 71 11 F 13-17 30:13.7 9:45/M
177 Nancy Tosti Doylestown PA 1810 48 F 72 11 F 40-49 30:14.5 9:45/M
178 Barbie Metzger Clayton NJ 1730 46 F 73 12 F 40-49 30:20.4 9:47/M
179 Sean Logan 1841 55 M 106 16 M 50-59 30:23.7 9:48/M
180 Jane Mccarty Cape may court house NJ 1716 35 F 74 24 F 30-39 30:26.3 9:49/M
181 Gina Kneib Yardley PA 1675 59 F 75 8 F 50-59 30:29.6 9:50/M
182 Jim Miller Cherry Hill NJ 1732 49 M 107 21 M 40-49 30:34.6 9:52/M
183 Matthew Dutch Ridley Park PA 1619 29 M 108 19 M 18-29 30:36.2 9:52/M
184 Bridget Hickey 845 9 F 76 4 F 0-12 30:36.4 9:52/M
185 Eve Finley 929 11 F 77 5 F 0-12 30:38.6 9:53/M
186 Kristie Colwell Stoneham MA 1598 51 F 78 9 F 50-59 30:39.2 9:53/M
187 Kaitlin Alfieri Mt Laurel NJ 1564 27 F 79 14 F 18-29 30:41.5 9:54/M
188 Michael Alfieri Mt Laurel NJ 1565 29 M 109 20 M 18-29 30:43.1 9:55/M
189 Suzanne Swope Hollidaysburg PA 1808 57 F 80 10 F 50-59 30:44.5 9:55/M
190 Madison Young Mt Laurel NJ 1834 27 F 81 15 F 18-29 30:46.8 9:55/M
191 heather hickey newtown square PA 846 44 F 82 13 F 40-49 30:51.5 9:57/M
192 Gabe McGough Millersville PA 1725 15 M 110 9 M 13-17 30:53.8 9:58/M
193 Madison Mundenar Yardley PA 1740 18 F 83 16 F 18-29 30:56.8 9:59/M
194 Sydney Bologna Pittsburgh PA 1578 27 F 84 17 F 18-29 30:58.4 9:59/M
195 Trevor Hand Stone Harbor NJ 1647 22 M 111 21 M 18-29 30:59.4 10:00/M
196 Becky Czyzewski Cape may court house NJ 809 31 F 85 25 F 30-39 31:10.2 10:03/M
197 Amy Fowler Bethlehem PA 1628 31 F 86 26 F 30-39 31:11.1 10:04/M
198 Stacey Nicosia Columbus NJ 1747 43 F 87 14 F 40-49 31:21.5 10:07/M
199 Dave Dillon Dallas PA 1615 50 M 112 17 M 50-59 31:24.9 10:08/M
200 Denise Pfaltzgraff Stehman Cmch NJ 1769 48 F 88 15 F 40-49 31:28.9 10:09/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Molly Jenks 986 39 F 89 27 F 30-39 31:36.2 10:12/M
202 Mike Loulakis Great Falls VA 1692 64 M 113 7 M 60-69 31:40.0 10:13/M
203 Tim O'Shaughnessy West Chester PA 1757 55 M 114 18 M 50-59 31:42.7 10:14/M
204 Liz Harner coral springs FL 1650 43 F 90 16 F 40-49 31:43.8 10:14/M
205 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 1678 60 F 91 2 F 60-69 31:50.7 10:16/M
206 Samantha Myers Philadelphia PA 1744 26 F 92 18 F 18-29 31:51.1 10:16/M
207 Holly Wexler Doylestown PA 1821 60 F 93 3 F 60-69 31:58.5 10:19/M
208 Jennifer Cunningham New York NY 1606 33 F 94 28 F 30-39 32:08.3 10:22/M
209 Jason Clews Pottsville PA 1594 38 M 115 24 M 30-39 32:31.4 10:29/M
210 Joe D'Agostino Linwood NJ 1609 41 M 116 22 M 40-49 32:43.6 10:33/M
211 Jack MacFarlane New York NY 1695 8 M 117 7 M 0-12 32:51.6 10:36/M
212 Evan Cunha ELKINS PARK PA 1605 24 M 118 22 M 18-29 32:55.7 10:37/M
213 Justin MacFarlane New York NY 1697 45 M 119 23 M 40-49 32:55.7 10:37/M
214 Simon Mohr Glenside PA 1733 24 M 120 23 M 18-29 32:56.6 10:37/M
215 Melissa Hiller New York NY 1654 35 F 95 29 F 30-39 32:57.7 10:38/M
216 Em Stahl 805 47 F 96 17 F 40-49 33:03.3 10:40/M
217 Kim Vuilleumier Astoria NY 1817 34 F 97 30 F 30-39 33:05.1 10:40/M
218 Jennifer MacFarlane New York NY 1696 41 F 98 18 F 40-49 33:05.3 10:40/M
219 Christopher Cosgrove Philadelphia PA 1600 60 M 121 8 M 60-69 33:09.9 10:42/M
220 Anna Ryan Stone Harbor NJ 1788 53 F 99 11 F 50-59 33:19.9 10:45/M
221 Owen Ryan Stone Harbor NJ 1789 55 M 122 19 M 50-59 33:20.3 10:45/M
222 Christine Hilliard Asheville NC 1655 47 F 100 19 F 40-49 33:24.3 10:46/M
223 Joseph Winderl Weehawken NJ 1829 27 M 123 24 M 18-29 33:24.8 10:46/M
224 Francis Gallagher Wyomissing PA 1630 45 M 124 24 M 40-49 33:30.1 10:48/M
225 Julie Kostecky wormleysburg PA 1679 50 F 101 12 F 50-59 33:35.6 10:50/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Michael McBride 8 47 M 125 25 M 40-49 33:49.0 10:55/M
227 Rebecca Williams Copley OH 1828 31 F 102 31 F 30-39 33:51.2 10:55/M
228 Meghan Ross Glenside PA 1785 28 F 103 19 F 18-29 33:56.8 10:57/M
229 Patricia Coyle Allison Park PA 1602 59 F 104 13 F 50-59 33:57.2 10:57/M
230 Emily Coyle Allison Park PA 1601 26 F 105 20 F 18-29 33:57.4 10:57/M
231 Margaret McAllister Haverford PA 1836 51 F 106 14 F 50-59 33:59.0 10:58/M
232 Terry Marcincin Bethlehem PA 1706 62 M 126 9 M 60-69 34:00.1 10:58/M
233 Randall Boyles 7 54 M 127 20 M 50-59 34:03.6 10:59/M
234 David Williams Needhan MA 1823 75 M 128 7 M 70-98 34:05.3 11:00/M
235 Ali Gandolfo 40 8 F 107 6 F 0-12 34:14.5 11:03/M
236 Sophia Haub Avalon NJ 1652 16 F 108 12 F 13-17 34:15.2 11:03/M
237 Mike Gandolfo 35 45 M 129 26 M 40-49 34:15.6 11:03/M
238 Barbara McElroy Archbald PA 1721 61 F 109 4 F 60-69 34:15.7 11:03/M
239 Tim Lake Voorhees Township NJ 1687 37 M 130 25 M 30-39 34:16.7 11:03/M
240 Rebecca Kennedy CMCH NJ 1673 46 F 110 20 F 40-49 34:17.8 11:04/M
241 Dane Kennedy CMCH NJ 1672 9 M 131 8 M 0-12 34:18.1 11:04/M
242 Nicolas Donohoe Stone Harbor NJ 1616 21 M 132 25 M 18-29 34:24.1 11:06/M
243 Heidi Greene Dover DE 1640 44 F 111 21 F 40-49 34:25.7 11:06/M
244 David O'Toole Lincroft NJ 1759 49 M 133 27 M 40-49 34:33.9 11:09/M
245 Alicia O'Toole Lincroft NJ 1758 19 F 112 21 F 18-29 34:33.9 11:09/M
246 Ryan O'Toole Lincroft NJ 1761 16 M 134 10 M 13-17 34:34.6 11:09/M
247 Brian Gilmore Denham Springs LA 1635 35 M 135 26 M 30-39 34:36.5 11:10/M
248 Katherine Harner coral springs FL 2693 12 F 113 7 F 0-12 34:41.4 11:11/M
249 Marinna Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 1797 34 F 114 32 F 30-39 34:43.6 11:12/M
250 Kelly Morrison Baltimore MD 1735 25 F 115 22 F 18-29 34:50.0 11:14/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 Anthony Andrianopoulos New York NY 1566 48 M 136 28 M 40-49 35:07.2 11:20/M
252 Megan Mannato Furlong PA 1704 19 F 116 23 F 18-29 35:07.6 11:20/M
253 Alexis Andrianopoulos 1838 51 F 117 15 F 50-59 35:24.9 11:25/M
254 Frank Profero Shiloh NJ 1775 65 M 137 10 M 60-69 35:26.0 11:26/M
255 Elizabeth Norton Gray Woodbine NJ 1748 36 F 118 33 F 30-39 35:36.4 11:29/M
256 John Gray Woodbine NJ 1637 37 M 138 27 M 30-39 35:37.3 11:29/M
257 William Mackin Wilbraham MA 1698 59 M 139 21 M 50-59 35:50.5 11:34/M
258 Joshua E. Long Martins Creek PA 1689 38 M 140 28 M 30-39 36:26.0 11:45/M
259 Christine Carr Lafayette Hill PA 724 47 F 119 22 F 40-49 36:31.1 11:47/M
260 Lucy Haub Haverford PA 1455 9 F 120 8 F 0-12 36:32.9 11:47/M
261 Christine McGough Abbottstown PA 1724 65 F 121 5 F 60-69 36:43.7 11:51/M
262 Justin Williams Copley OH 1826 31 M 141 29 M 30-39 36:48.0 11:52/M
263 Molly Monahan Bethlehem PA 1734 26 F 122 24 F 18-29 37:17.8 12:02/M
264 Jean D'Angelo Center Valley PA 1610 48 F 123 23 F 40-49 37:59.9 12:15/M
265 Johna Jennings Woodbine NJ 1667 55 F 124 16 F 50-59 38:43.5 12:29/M
266 Jeanine O'Toole Lincroft NJ 1760 47 F 125 24 F 40-49 38:50.5 12:32/M
267 Amanda O'Dea Dallas PA 1749 45 F 126 25 F 40-49 39:06.3 12:37/M
268 Kayla Bartl Furlong PA 1571 23 M 142 26 M 18-29 39:15.7 12:40/M
269 Mary Dutch Ridley Park PA 1618 31 F 127 34 F 30-39 39:33.0 12:45/M
270 Gwin Krouse Allentown PA 1682 65 F 128 6 F 60-69 41:25.9 13:22/M
271 Debra Poulos 1837 42 F 129 26 F 40-49 41:33.9 13:24/M
272 Anne Baum Bethlehem PA 1572 54 F 130 17 F 50-59 41:49.6 13:29/M
273 Teresa Sanchez-Lazer St. Paul MN 1790 58 F 131 18 F 50-59 42:09.0 13:36/M
274 Marlene Frisella Haddonfield NJ 1629 57 F 132 19 F 50-59 43:08.2 13:55/M
275 Madelaine Cilenti Hoboken NJ 1589 61 F 133 7 F 60-69 43:52.0 14:09/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Helmut Kraus New Castle PA 1680 58 M 143 22 M 50-59 44:20.4 14:18/M
277 Jacqueline Ionadi Lower burrell PA 1663 50 F 134 20 F 50-59 44:37.7 14:24/M
278 Brooke Kuhlen Harleysville PA 1683 43 F 135 27 F 40-49 44:53.3 14:29/M
279 Katie Kuhlen Harleysville PA 1684 13 F 136 13 F 13-17 44:55.2 14:29/M
280 Stefanie Ionadi Lower Burrell PA 1666 21 F 137 25 F 18-29 45:53.1 14:48/M
281 Regina Ionadi Lower Burrell PA 1665 23 F 138 26 F 18-29 45:53.1 14:48/M
282 Michael McGough Abbottstown PA 1727 67 M 144 11 M 60-69 48:18.4 15:35/M
283 Carol Montgomery Ocean City NJ 34 83 F 139 1 F 70-98 49:50.6 16:05/M
284 Cierra Farquharson Pleasantville NJ 1622 28 F 140 27 F 18-29 1:04:42.4 20:52/M
285 Lyan Cruickshank Pleasantville NJ 1603 48 F 141 28 F 40-49 1:05:06.9 21:00/M