2018 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge, 5k, and 2 mil

5k results

July 08, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

1

Scott McGeary

Harrisnurg PA

1722

30

M

1

1 Top Fin

16:26.8

5:18/M

2

James Gusmer

Arlington VA

1642

19

M

2

2 Top Fin

17:41.2

5:42/M

3

Daniel Orwig

Madison NJ

1755

41

M

3

3 Top Fin

18:14.7

5:53/M

4

Brady Pitzer

Spring grove PA

1770

15

M

4

1 M 13-17

18:28.4

5:57/M

5

Jason Riddell

Warren NJ

1778

25

M

5

1 M 18-29

18:33.0

5:59/M

6

Quintin Smith

Limerick PA

1802

13

M

6

2 M 13-17

18:48.7

6:04/M

7

Anthony Kurus

Waldwick NJ

1685

39

M

7

1 M 30-39

18:49.4

6:04/M

8

bradley french

775

15

M

8

3 M 13-17

19:16.4

6:13/M

9

Elizabeth McDonald

Bryn Mawr PA

1720

24

F

1

1 Top Fin

19:17.7

6:13/M

10

Bryan Boeckmann

New York NY

1577

33

M

9

2 M 30-39

19:41.0

6:21/M

11

Dan Featherer

Logan Township NJ

1623

29

M

10

2 M 18-29

20:06.4

6:29/M

12

Allen Hatch

844

42

M

11

1 M 40-49

20:27.8

6:36/M

13

Bryan Hilton

Dillon CO

1656

31

M

12

3 M 30-39

20:27.9

6:36/M

14

Frankie Matthews

Perrysburg OH

1709

16

M

13

4 M 13-17

20:37.7

6:39/M

15

Jack Paris Jr

Collegeville PA

1765

21

M

14

3 M 18-29

20:43.8

6:41/M

16

Zachary Kraus

New Castle PA

1681

24

M

15

4 M 18-29

20:54.4

6:45/M

17

Anthony Switek

Huntingdon Valley PA

1806

38

M

16

4 M 30-39

20:55.5

6:45/M

18

Jessica Schneider

Wayne PA

1792

17

F

2

2 Top Fin

21:12.8

6:50/M

19

Pamela Albarano

Havertown PA

1561

41

F

3

3 Top Fin

21:16.6

6:52/M

20

Kyle Young

Moon PA

1833

29

M

17

5 M 18-29

21:23.5

6:54/M

21

Thomas Laffey

PHILADELPHIA PA

1686

30

M

18

5 M 30-39

21:34.5

6:57/M

22

Derek Welch

Dorchester MA

1820

31

M

19

6 M 30-39

21:34.9

6:57/M

23

Cari Anne Gerbino

Philadelphia PA

1632

32

F

4

1 F 30-39

21:35.1

6:58/M

24

Peter Orwig

Madison NJ

963

39

M

20

7 M 30-39

21:43.7

7:00/M

25

Augustus Smith

Limerick PA

1801

11

M

21

1 M 0-12

21:44.2

7:01/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

26

Kyle MacWade

Boothwyn PA

1699

31

M

22

8 M 30-39

21:45.2

7:01/M

27

Greg Horn

Stone Harbor NJ

1659

50

M

23

1 M 50-59

21:49.5

7:02/M

28

Jack Orwig

Columbus OH

1756

36

M

24

9 M 30-39

21:50.5

7:03/M

29

Allison Herr

Summit NJ

1835

20

F

5

1 F 18-29

21:54.7

7:04/M

30

Douglas Begor

Huntingdon valley PA

1573

29

M

25

6 M 18-29

21:59.6

7:05/M

31

Caroline Vuilleumier

Dorchester MA

1816

33

F

6

2 F 30-39

22:01.9

7:06/M

32

Nathan Kapp

New York NY

1670

24

M

26

7 M 18-29

22:04.4

7:07/M

33

Joseph Jesiolowski

Haddonfield NJ

1668

35

M

27

10 M 30-39

22:04.5

7:07/M

34

Ashley Kimmel

Philadelphia PA

1674

29

F

7

2 F 18-29

22:13.8

7:10/M

35

Karen Gusmer

Arlington VA

1643

21

F

8

3 F 18-29

22:14.0

7:10/M

36

Steve Nicolosi

Clayton NJ

1746

44

M

28

2 M 40-49

22:14.5

7:10/M

37

Laurie Vizzard

Avalon NJ

1815

37

F

9

3 F 30-39

22:30.1

7:15/M

38

Jessica Bisignano

Haddonfield NJ

1575

35

F

10

4 F 30-39

22:30.7

7:15/M

39

Corry Marcincin

Dillon CO

1705

33

F

11

5 F 30-39

22:50.4

7:22/M

40

Dawson French

Newtown Square

784

17

M

29

5 M 13-17

22:52.8

7:23/M

41

Matthew Littenberg

Lincroft NJ

1688

24

M

30

8 M 18-29

22:54.0

7:23/M

42

Andrew Smyth

Millsboro DE

1803

31

M

31

11 M 30-39

22:54.9

7:23/M

43

Michael Kohl

Leesport PA

1677

42

M

32

3 M 40-49

22:59.5

7:25/M

44

Thomas Donohoe

Stone Harbor NJ

1617

56

M

33

2 M 50-59

23:01.7

7:25/M

45

Jacob Matthews

Perrysburg OH

1711

19

M

34

9 M 18-29

23:13.2

7:29/M

46

Robert Lorenzo

Maple Glen PA

1690

52

M

35

3 M 50-59

23:13.5

7:29/M

47

Jessica McAdams

Marlton NJ

1712

20

F

12

4 F 18-29

23:13.7

7:29/M

48

Cole Greene

Dover DE

1639

14

M

36

6 M 13-17

23:14.2

7:30/M

49

Cory Potomis

Glenside PA

1774

31

M

37

12 M 30-39

23:17.9

7:31/M

50

john ohara

49

37

M

38

13 M 30-39

23:28.6

7:34/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

51

Matthew Sokorai

9

33

M

39

14 M 30-39

23:33.7

7:36/M

52

Elizabeth Palko

Wayne PA

1762

32

F

13

6 F 30-39

23:34.9

7:36/M

53

Rebecca Horn

Stone Harbor NJ

1661

16

F

14

1 F 13-17

23:36.0

7:37/M

54

Evan Riddell

Warren NJ

94

20

M

40

10 M 18-29

23:47.7

7:40/M

55

Chase Greene

Dover DE

1638

10

M

41

2 M 0-12

23:50.5

7:41/M

56

Andy Malavsky

Yardley PA

1703

56

M

42

4 M 50-59

23:50.6

7:41/M

57

Megan Tracey

Marlborough CT

1812

36

F

15

7 F 30-39

23:54.3

7:43/M

58

Mason Greene

Dover DE

1641

16

M

43

7 M 13-17

23:54.4

7:43/M

59

Norm Morrison

Mercer Island WA

1736

48

M

44

4 M 40-49

23:54.9

7:43/M

60

Becky MacEwen

East Hartford CT

1693

30

F

16

8 F 30-39

23:56.3

7:43/M

61

Robert McCrone

Fairfax VA

1718

39

M

45

15 M 30-39

23:57.3

7:44/M

62

Luke Marturana

Califon NJ

1708

18

M

46

11 M 18-29

23:57.8

7:44/M

63

Beth Miller

Lewisburg PA

1731

45

F

17

1 F 40-49

23:58.5

7:44/M

64

Brian Carr

Naples FL

1587

46

M

47

5 M 40-49

24:00.2

7:45/M

65

Charles Haub

Avalon NJ

1651

48

M

48

6 M 40-49

24:00.5

7:45/M

66

Andy DeBrunner

Camp Hill PA

1613

35

M

49

16 M 30-39

24:04.8

7:46/M

67

William Zednik

Downingtown PA

85

48

M

50

7 M 40-49

24:07.4

7:47/M

68

Isaac Matthews

Perrysburg OH

1710

45

M

51

8 M 40-49

24:19.1

7:51/M

69

Theodore Schiffman

New York NY

1791

39

M

52

17 M 30-39

24:21.3

7:51/M

70

Kayla McAdams

Marlton NJ

1713

14

F

18

2 F 13-17

24:25.4

7:53/M

71

Greg Murray

Bryn Mawr PA

1742

33

M

53

18 M 30-39

24:28.2

7:54/M

72

Jack Paris

Collegeville PA

1764

50

M

54

5 M 50-59

24:30.0

7:54/M

73

Scott Searles

Stafford Township NJ

1796

49

M

55

9 M 40-49

24:31.0

7:55/M

74

Joshua Ramagano

Avondale PA

1777

18

M

56

12 M 18-29

24:36.4

7:56/M

75

Natalie Schooley

Cherry Hill NJ

1793

15

F

19

3 F 13-17

24:36.5

7:56/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

76

Benjamin Haberman

Seaville NJ

1644

34

M

57

19 M 30-39

24:46.4

7:59/M

77

Glenn Williams

East Walpole MA

1825

40

M

58

10 M 40-49

24:47.9

8:00/M

78

Stephanie Clark

Lutherville MD

1593

38

F

20

9 F 30-39

24:49.8

8:00/M

79

Nace Mullen

philadelphia PA

1738

61

M

59

1 M 60-69

24:51.5

8:01/M

80

Eric Rieger

swedesboro NJ

1779

48

M

60

11 M 40-49

24:56.4

8:03/M

81

Ted Seemuller

Mount Laurel NJ

1798

36

M

61

20 M 30-39

24:57.9

8:03/M

82

Kennedy Zednik

Downingtown PA

75

15

F

21

4 F 13-17

24:59.1

8:04/M

83

Marissa Neglia

norwood NJ

1745

24

F

22

5 F 18-29

24:59.3

8:04/M

84

Emily Spurk

Zelienople PA

1804

39

F

23

10 F 30-39

25:14.9

8:08/M

85

Timothy Schwartz

Pennington NJ

1794

39

F

24

11 F 30-39

25:17.2

8:09/M

86

liam hickey

newton square PA

850

11

M

62

3 M 0-12

25:18.6

8:10/M

87

Drew Swope

stone harbor NJ

851

55

M

63

6 M 50-59

25:18.9

8:10/M

88

Nicole Williams

Waltham MA

1827

43

F

25

2 F 40-49

25:22.8

8:11/M

89

Terry Kelly

Stone Harbor NJ

1671

55

M

64

7 M 50-59

25:31.1

8:14/M

90

Heidi Bristol

Marmora NJ

1583

50

F

26

1 F 50-59

25:45.6

8:18/M

91

John Ramagano

Avondale PA

1776

52

M

65

8 M 50-59

25:45.9

8:18/M

92

Christopher Myers

Philadelphia PA

1743

26

M

66

13 M 18-29

25:46.0

8:19/M

93

Dave Williams

Waltham MA

1822

41

M

67

12 M 40-49

25:52.7

8:21/M

94

Paul Lockwood

Kennett Square PA

804

50

M

68

9 M 50-59

25:55.6

8:22/M

95

Ronnie Tourtellot

Marlton NJ

1811

19

M

69

14 M 18-29

26:07.7

8:25/M

96

Stacey Rose

Mays Landing NJ

1784

32

F

27

12 F 30-39

26:12.9

8:27/M

97

William Hand

Stone Harbor NJ

1648

61

M

70

2 M 60-69

26:15.6

8:28/M

98

Stephen Serfass

Berwyn PA

1799

49

M

71

13 M 40-49

26:18.0

8:29/M

99

Denise McNamee

Woolwich NJ

1728

41

F

28

3 F 40-49

26:20.4

8:30/M

100

Zachary Warren

Sicklerville NJ

1819

21

M

72

15 M 18-29

26:24.2

8:31/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

101

Brad Warren

Sicklerville NJ

1818

54

M

73

10 M 50-59

26:24.2

8:31/M

102

Jessica Haberman

Seaville NJ

1645

32

F

29

13 F 30-39

26:25.5

8:31/M

103

Richard Paugh

Jackson NJ

1767

53

M

74

11 M 50-59

26:34.1

8:34/M

104

Chloe Lockwood

Stone Harbor NJ

803

14

F

30

5 F 13-17

26:35.9

8:35/M

105

Saylor Milone

918

12

F

31

1 F 0-12

26:40.4

8:36/M

106

Vivienne Trumpbour

Avalon PA

1814

16

F

32

6 F 13-17

26:42.5

8:37/M

107

Leo Lockersord

797

10

M

75

4 M 0-12

26:43.4

8:37/M

108

Keith Parker

843

41

M

76

14 M 40-49

26:46.7

8:38/M

109

Kathryn Swope

Hollidaysburg PA

1807

18

F

33

6 F 18-29

26:51.9

8:40/M

110

Tim Carr

Lafayette Hill PA

852

44

M

77

15 M 40-49

26:55.3

8:41/M

111

Leah Clews

Pottsville PA

1595

37

F

34

14 F 30-39

27:02.5

8:43/M

112

Melissa Pitzer

Spring Grove PA

1772

41

F

35

4 F 40-49

27:06.1

8:45/M

113

Thomas Campo

Woodbury NJ

1586

72

M

78

2 M 70-98

27:09.3

8:45/M

114

Alli Orwig

Columbus OH

1754

31

F

36

15 F 30-39

27:10.8

8:46/M

115

Kim Olsen

The Woodlands TX

1750

42

F

37

5 F 40-49

27:10.8

8:46/M

116

Paige Bryan

1839

13

F

38

7 F 13-17

27:14.6

8:47/M

117

Karen Kneib

Delran NJ

1676

40

F

39

6 F 40-49

27:17.6

8:48/M

118

Skylar Mundenar

Yardley PA

1741

16

F

40

8 F 13-17

27:17.8

8:48/M

119

Sharon Opila

71

34

F

41

16 F 30-39

27:18.2

8:48/M

120

Robert Opila

Newark DE

1752

65

M

79

3 M 60-69

27:21.2

8:49/M

121

Abby D'Anjolell

Newtown Square PA

1611

15

F

42

9 F 13-17

27:23.5

8:50/M

122

Holly Fairbairn

Asheville NC

1621

51

F

43

2 F 50-59

27:30.2

8:52/M

123

Mitch Herman

stone harbor NJ

1653

63

M

80

4 M 60-69

27:30.6

8:52/M

124

Casey Hopwood

Marmora NJ

1658

29

F

44

7 F 18-29

27:30.9

8:52/M

125

Nancy Juhasz

Gilbertsville PA

1669

37

F

45

17 F 30-39

27:31.6

8:53/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

126

Ben Racape

1840

14

M

81

8 M 13-17

27:31.9

8:53/M

127

Robert Chimenti

Runnemede NJ

1588

35

M

82

21 M 30-39

27:33.9

8:53/M

128

Scott Cirella

lindenwold NJ

1592

56

M

83

12 M 50-59

27:35.3

8:54/M

129

Kim Romansky

Avalon NJ

1781

30

F

46

18 F 30-39

27:41.3

8:56/M

130

Nicholas Romansky

Avalon NJ

1782

61

M

84

5 M 60-69

27:41.4

8:56/M

131

Laura Flippin

Philadelphia PA

1626

36

F

47

19 F 30-39

27:46.7

8:57/M

132

Derron Simon

Newtown Square PA

1800

46

M

85

16 M 40-49

27:53.1

9:00/M

133

Curtis Wu

Hoboken NJ

1831

29

M

86

16 M 18-29

27:56.1

9:01/M

134

Emily MacEwen

Glastonbury CT

1694

27

F

48

8 F 18-29

27:59.7

9:02/M

135

Kathleen Mulligan

Stafford Township NJ

1739

48

F

49

7 F 40-49

28:01.2

9:02/M

136

Brian Pitzer

Spring grove PA

1771

40

M

87

17 M 40-49

28:07.0

9:04/M

137

Ryan McCrone

Washington DC

1719

36

M

88

22 M 30-39

28:08.9

9:05/M

138

Steve Bucci

Philadelphia PA

1585

51

M

89

13 M 50-59

28:10.3

9:05/M

139

Amy Marturana

Weehawken NJ

1707

28

F

50

9 F 18-29

28:15.7

9:07/M

140

Joan Brown

newtown PA

1584

60

F

51

1 F 60-69

28:18.8

9:08/M

141

Luke Searles

Stafford Township NJ

1795

19

M

90

17 M 18-29

28:21.3

9:09/M

142

Herb Townsend

Ocean City NJ

21

80

M

91

3 M 70-98

28:29.0

9:11/M

143

Pamela Cummings

Newtown Square PA

1604

48

F

52

8 F 40-49

28:35.3

9:13/M

144

Meir Rinde

Philadelphia PA

1780

46

M

92

18 M 40-49

28:36.6

9:14/M

145

Andrea Appolonia

Yardley PA

1567

53

F

53

3 F 50-59

28:38.1

9:14/M

146

Renee Mahon

Grafton WV

1700

38

F

54

20 F 30-39

28:43.2

9:16/M

147

Corbin Stehman

Cmch NJ

1805

12

M

93

5 M 0-12

28:44.9

9:16/M

148

Charles Dannenberg

west chester PA

1612

71

M

94

4 M 70-98

28:45.0

9:16/M

149

Carly Young

Moon PA

1832

27

F

55

10 F 18-29

28:50.4

9:18/M

150

Mimi Cusick

Scranton PA

1607

54

F

56

4 F 50-59

28:58.0

9:21/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

151

Nino Ionadi

Lower Burrell PA

1664

54

M

95

14 M 50-59

29:01.5

9:22/M

152

Leah McCrone

Washington DC

1717

33

F

57

21 F 30-39

29:01.6

9:22/M

153

Frank D'Angelo

Center Valley PA

1608

56

M

96

15 M 50-59

29:02.3

9:22/M

154

Maxwell Clews

Pottsville PA

1596

9

M

97

6 M 0-12

29:05.6

9:23/M

155

Sherry Paugh

Jackson NJ

1768

54

F

58

5 F 50-59

29:06.9

9:23/M

156

Chuck Beugless

Jenkintown PA

1574

72

M

98

5 M 70-98

29:07.3

9:24/M

157

Megan Rost

1454

36

F

59

22 F 30-39

29:09.2

9:24/M

158

Michael Rust

788

42

M

99

19 M 40-49

29:09.2

9:24/M

159

Gregory McGough

Millersville PA

1726

44

M

100

20 M 40-49

29:14.8

9:26/M

160

Megan Baker

Springfield PA

1568

21

F

60

11 F 18-29

29:15.7

9:26/M

161

Beth Hanssens

Avalon NJ

1649

49

F

61

9 F 40-49

29:18.9

9:27/M

162

Brian Root

Pittsburgh PA

1783

36

M

101

23 M 30-39

29:21.6

9:28/M

163

Reese Milone

889

10

F

62

2 F 0-12

29:24.5

9:29/M

164

KRISTINE ALDRIDGE

HARRISBURG PA

1563

35

F

63

23 F 30-39

29:28.3

9:30/M

165

Stacy Milone

847

43

F

64

10 F 40-49

29:30.2

9:31/M

166

Sandra Boyles

5

56

F

65

6 F 50-59

29:30.8

9:31/M

167

Laura Fisher

New cumberland PA

1625

26

F

66

12 F 18-29

29:34.9

9:32/M

168

Josh Horn

Stone Harbor NJ

1660

19

M

102

18 M 18-29

29:40.7

9:34/M

169

Olivia Pitzer

Spring grove PA

1773

14

F

67

10 F 13-17

29:43.4

9:35/M

170

Ryan Baker

Springfield PA

1569

16

M

103

9 M 13-17

29:47.6

9:36/M

171

Caity McGough

Millersville PA

1723

12

F

68

3 F 0-12

29:48.0

9:37/M

172

Georgine Trumpbour

Avalon PA

1813

52

F

69

7 F 50-59

29:55.2

9:39/M

173

Kevin McCann

Bridgeton NJ

1714

70

M

104

6 M 70-98

30:07.0

9:43/M

174

Bruce Engle

W Collingswood Hts NJ

1620

67

M

105

6 M 60-69

30:07.9

9:43/M

175

Camryn Albrecht

Furlong PA

1562

19

F

70

13 F 18-29

30:12.2

9:45/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

176

Marlena Tosti

Doylestown PA

1809

16

F

71

11 F 13-17

30:13.7

9:45/M

177

Nancy Tosti

Doylestown PA

1810

48

F

72

11 F 40-49

30:14.5

9:45/M

178

Barbie Metzger

Clayton NJ

1730

46

F

73

12 F 40-49

30:20.4

9:47/M

179

Sean Logan

1841

55

M

106

16 M 50-59

30:23.7

9:48/M

180

Jane Mccarty

Cape may court house NJ

1716

35

F

74

24 F 30-39

30:26.3

9:49/M

181

Gina Kneib

Yardley PA

1675

59

F

75

8 F 50-59

30:29.6

9:50/M

182

Jim Miller

Cherry Hill NJ

1732

49

M

107

21 M 40-49

30:34.6

9:52/M

183

Matthew Dutch

Ridley Park PA

1619

29

M

108

19 M 18-29

30:36.2

9:52/M

184

Bridget Hickey

845

9

F

76

4 F 0-12

30:36.4

9:52/M

185

Eve Finley

929

11

F

77

5 F 0-12

30:38.6

9:53/M

186

Kristie Colwell

Stoneham MA

1598

51

F

78

9 F 50-59

30:39.2

9:53/M

187

Kaitlin Alfieri

Mt Laurel NJ

1564

27

F

79

14 F 18-29

30:41.5

9:54/M

188

Michael Alfieri

Mt Laurel NJ

1565

29

M

109

20 M 18-29

30:43.1

9:55/M

189

Suzanne Swope

Hollidaysburg PA

1808

57

F

80

10 F 50-59

30:44.5

9:55/M

190

Madison Young

Mt Laurel NJ

1834

27

F

81

15 F 18-29

30:46.8

9:55/M

191

heather hickey

newtown square PA

846

44

F

82

13 F 40-49

30:51.5

9:57/M

192

Gabe McGough

Millersville PA

1725

15

M

110

9 M 13-17

30:53.8

9:58/M

193

Madison Mundenar

Yardley PA

1740

18

F

83

16 F 18-29

30:56.8

9:59/M

194

Sydney Bologna

Pittsburgh PA

1578

27

F

84

17 F 18-29

30:58.4

9:59/M

195

Trevor Hand

Stone Harbor NJ

1647

22

M

111

21 M 18-29

30:59.4

10:00/M

196

Becky Czyzewski

Cape may court house NJ

809

31

F

85

25 F 30-39

31:10.2

10:03/M

197

Amy Fowler

Bethlehem PA

1628

31

F

86

26 F 30-39

31:11.1

10:04/M

198

Stacey Nicosia

Columbus NJ

1747

43

F

87

14 F 40-49

31:21.5

10:07/M

199

Dave Dillon

Dallas PA

1615

50

M

112

17 M 50-59

31:24.9

10:08/M

200

Denise Pfaltzgraff Stehman

Cmch NJ

1769

48

F

88

15 F 40-49

31:28.9

10:09/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

201

Molly Jenks

986

39

F

89

27 F 30-39

31:36.2

10:12/M

202

Mike Loulakis

Great Falls VA

1692

64

M

113

7 M 60-69

31:40.0

10:13/M

203

Tim O'Shaughnessy

West Chester PA

1757

55

M

114

18 M 50-59

31:42.7

10:14/M

204

Liz Harner

coral springs FL

1650

43

F

90

16 F 40-49

31:43.8

10:14/M

205

Victoria Komarnicki

Haddonfield NJ

1678

60

F

91

2 F 60-69

31:50.7

10:16/M

206

Samantha Myers

Philadelphia PA

1744

26

F

92

18 F 18-29

31:51.1

10:16/M

207

Holly Wexler

Doylestown PA

1821

60

F

93

3 F 60-69

31:58.5

10:19/M

208

Jennifer Cunningham

New York NY

1606

33

F

94

28 F 30-39

32:08.3

10:22/M

209

Jason Clews

Pottsville PA

1594

38

M

115

24 M 30-39

32:31.4

10:29/M

210

Joe D'Agostino

Linwood NJ

1609

41

M

116

22 M 40-49

32:43.6

10:33/M

211

Jack MacFarlane

New York NY

1695

8

M

117

7 M 0-12

32:51.6

10:36/M

212

Evan Cunha

ELKINS PARK PA

1605

24

M

118

22 M 18-29

32:55.7

10:37/M

213

Justin MacFarlane

New York NY

1697

45

M

119

23 M 40-49

32:55.7

10:37/M

214

Simon Mohr

Glenside PA

1733

24

M

120

23 M 18-29

32:56.6

10:37/M

215

Melissa Hiller

New York NY

1654

35

F

95

29 F 30-39

32:57.7

10:38/M

216

Em Stahl

805

47

F

96

17 F 40-49

33:03.3

10:40/M

217

Kim Vuilleumier

Astoria NY

1817

34

F

97

30 F 30-39

33:05.1

10:40/M

218

Jennifer MacFarlane

New York NY

1696

41

F

98

18 F 40-49

33:05.3

10:40/M

219

Christopher Cosgrove

Philadelphia PA

1600

60

M

121

8 M 60-69

33:09.9

10:42/M

220

Anna Ryan

Stone Harbor NJ

1788

53

F

99

11 F 50-59

33:19.9

10:45/M

221

Owen Ryan

Stone Harbor NJ

1789

55

M

122

19 M 50-59

33:20.3

10:45/M

222

Christine Hilliard

Asheville NC

1655

47

F

100

19 F 40-49

33:24.3

10:46/M

223

Joseph Winderl

Weehawken NJ

1829

27

M

123

24 M 18-29

33:24.8

10:46/M

224

Francis Gallagher

Wyomissing PA

1630

45

M

124

24 M 40-49

33:30.1

10:48/M

225

Julie Kostecky

wormleysburg PA

1679

50

F

101

12 F 50-59

33:35.6

10:50/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

226

Michael McBride

8

47

M

125

25 M 40-49

33:49.0

10:55/M

227

Rebecca Williams

Copley OH

1828

31

F

102

31 F 30-39

33:51.2

10:55/M

228

Meghan Ross

Glenside PA

1785

28

F

103

19 F 18-29

33:56.8

10:57/M

229

Patricia Coyle

Allison Park PA

1602

59

F

104

13 F 50-59

33:57.2

10:57/M

230

Emily Coyle

Allison Park PA

1601

26

F

105

20 F 18-29

33:57.4

10:57/M

231

Margaret McAllister

Haverford PA

1836

51

F

106

14 F 50-59

33:59.0

10:58/M

232

Terry Marcincin

Bethlehem PA

1706

62

M

126

9 M 60-69

34:00.1

10:58/M

233

Randall Boyles

7

54

M

127

20 M 50-59

34:03.6

10:59/M

234

David Williams

Needhan MA

1823

75

M

128

7 M 70-98

34:05.3

11:00/M

235

Ali Gandolfo

40

8

F

107

6 F 0-12

34:14.5

11:03/M

236

Sophia Haub

Avalon NJ

1652

16

F

108

12 F 13-17

34:15.2

11:03/M

237

Mike Gandolfo

35

45

M

129

26 M 40-49

34:15.6

11:03/M

238

Barbara McElroy

Archbald PA

1721

61

F

109

4 F 60-69

34:15.7

11:03/M

239

Tim Lake

Voorhees Township NJ

1687

37

M

130

25 M 30-39

34:16.7

11:03/M

240

Rebecca Kennedy

CMCH NJ

1673

46

F

110

20 F 40-49

34:17.8

11:04/M

241

Dane Kennedy

CMCH NJ

1672

9

M

131

8 M 0-12

34:18.1

11:04/M

242

Nicolas Donohoe

Stone Harbor NJ

1616

21

M

132

25 M 18-29

34:24.1

11:06/M

243

Heidi Greene

Dover DE

1640

44

F

111

21 F 40-49

34:25.7

11:06/M

244

David O'Toole

Lincroft NJ

1759

49

M

133

27 M 40-49

34:33.9

11:09/M

245

Alicia O'Toole

Lincroft NJ

1758

19

F

112

21 F 18-29

34:33.9

11:09/M

246

Ryan O'Toole

Lincroft NJ

1761

16

M

134

10 M 13-17

34:34.6

11:09/M

247

Brian Gilmore

Denham Springs LA

1635

35

M

135

26 M 30-39

34:36.5

11:10/M

248

Katherine Harner

coral springs FL

2693

12

F

113

7 F 0-12

34:41.4

11:11/M

249

Marinna Seemuller

Mount Laurel NJ

1797

34

F

114

32 F 30-39

34:43.6

11:12/M

250

Kelly Morrison

Baltimore MD

1735

25

F

115

22 F 18-29

34:50.0

11:14/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

251

Anthony Andrianopoulos

New York NY

1566

48

M

136

28 M 40-49

35:07.2

11:20/M

252

Megan Mannato

Furlong PA

1704

19

F

116

23 F 18-29

35:07.6

11:20/M

253

Alexis Andrianopoulos

1838

51

F

117

15 F 50-59

35:24.9

11:25/M

254

Frank Profero

Shiloh NJ

1775

65

M

137

10 M 60-69

35:26.0

11:26/M

255

Elizabeth Norton Gray

Woodbine NJ

1748

36

F

118

33 F 30-39

35:36.4

11:29/M

256

John Gray

Woodbine NJ

1637

37

M

138

27 M 30-39

35:37.3

11:29/M

257

William Mackin

Wilbraham MA

1698

59

M

139

21 M 50-59

35:50.5

11:34/M

258

Joshua E. Long

Martins Creek PA

1689

38

M

140

28 M 30-39

36:26.0

11:45/M

259

Christine Carr

Lafayette Hill PA

724

47

F

119

22 F 40-49

36:31.1

11:47/M

260

Lucy Haub

Haverford PA

1455

9

F

120

8 F 0-12

36:32.9

11:47/M

261

Christine McGough

Abbottstown PA

1724

65

F

121

5 F 60-69

36:43.7

11:51/M

262

Justin Williams

Copley OH

1826

31

M

141

29 M 30-39

36:48.0

11:52/M

263

Molly Monahan

Bethlehem PA

1734

26

F

122

24 F 18-29

37:17.8

12:02/M

264

Jean D'Angelo

Center Valley PA

1610

48

F

123

23 F 40-49

37:59.9

12:15/M

265

Johna Jennings

Woodbine NJ

1667

55

F

124

16 F 50-59

38:43.5

12:29/M

266

Jeanine O'Toole

Lincroft NJ

1760

47

F

125

24 F 40-49

38:50.5

12:32/M

267

Amanda O'Dea

Dallas PA

1749

45

F

126

25 F 40-49

39:06.3

12:37/M

268

Kayla Bartl

Furlong PA

1571

23

M

142

26 M 18-29

39:15.7

12:40/M

269

Mary Dutch

Ridley Park PA

1618

31

F

127

34 F 30-39

39:33.0

12:45/M

270

Gwin Krouse

Allentown PA

1682

65

F

128

6 F 60-69

41:25.9

13:22/M

271

Debra Poulos

1837

42

F

129

26 F 40-49

41:33.9

13:24/M

272

Anne Baum

Bethlehem PA

1572

54

F

130

17 F 50-59

41:49.6

13:29/M

273

Teresa Sanchez-Lazer

St. Paul MN

1790

58

F

131

18 F 50-59

42:09.0

13:36/M

274

Marlene Frisella

Haddonfield NJ

1629

57

F

132

19 F 50-59

43:08.2

13:55/M

275

Madelaine Cilenti

Hoboken NJ

1589

61

F

133

7 F 60-69

43:52.0

14:09/M

 

Overall

 

Bib

 

Place

Name

City

Number

Age

Gender

Gend Place

AG Place

Finish Time

Pace

276

Helmut Kraus

New Castle PA

1680

58

M

143

22 M 50-59

44:20.4

14:18/M

277

Jacqueline Ionadi

Lower burrell PA

1663

50

F

134

20 F 50-59

44:37.7

14:24/M

278

Brooke Kuhlen

Harleysville PA

1683

43

F

135

27 F 40-49

44:53.3

14:29/M

279

Katie Kuhlen

Harleysville PA

1684

13

F

136

13 F 13-17

44:55.2

14:29/M

280

Stefanie Ionadi

Lower Burrell PA

1666

21

F

137

25 F 18-29

45:53.1

14:48/M

281

Regina Ionadi

Lower Burrell PA

1665

23

F

138

26 F 18-29

45:53.1

14:48/M

282

Michael McGough

Abbottstown PA

1727

67

M

144

11 M 60-69

48:18.4

15:35/M

283

Carol Montgomery

Ocean City NJ

34

83

F

139

1 F 70-98

49:50.6

16:05/M

284

Cierra Farquharson

Pleasantville NJ

1622

28

F

140

27 F 18-29

1:04:42.4

20:52/M

285

Lyan Cruickshank

Pleasantville NJ

1603

48

F

141

28 F 40-49

1:05:06.9

21:00/M