2018 Harbor Hustle 5K

5K

Age Group Results

July 01, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98

Top

Male Overall Finish Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Borger                      Malvern  PA            19   18        1        16:03.1      5:11/M
       2    Alex Izewski                      Doylestown  PA        810   25        2        16:23.8      5:17/M
       3    James Gusmer                      Arlington  VA         694   19        3        17:09.8      5:32/M
Top

Female Overall Finish Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth McDonald                Bryn Mawr  PA         882   24        9        19:18.1      6:14/M
       2    patty heppelmann                                       1482   45       19        20:29.4      6:36/M
       3    Christine Maxwell                 BURKE  VA             873   35       20        20:39.3      6:40/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Reuven Magder                     WASHINGTON  DC        866   11      151        26:39.0      8:36/M
       2    Nathaniel Park                    Allentown  PA         936   11      158        26:56.5      8:41/M
       3    Christopher Park                  Allentown  PA         933    9      183        28:30.0      9:12/M
       4    Quiann Sullivan                                        1560   11      214        29:52.2      9:38/M
       5    Nathan Grew                       Mechanicsburg  PA     693   11      224        30:06.1      9:43/M
       6    William Yoder                     Winchester  VA       1468    9      240        30:44.1      9:55/M
       7    Christopher O'Boyle               Clarks Summit  PA     913   10      281        32:58.1     10:38/M
       8    Patrick Thurston                  VIENNA  VA           1432   11      289        33:28.7     10:48/M
       9    James Brandmeyer                  Brooklyn  NY           23   12      290        33:33.2     10:49/M
      10    jake eklund                                            1514   12      291        33:33.5     10:49/M
      11    Christopher Eads                  Rives Junction  MI     68   12      316        34:57.1     11:16/M
      12    Flynn Fuller                      Mechanicsburg  PA      87   11      322        35:21.9     11:24/M
      13    Dane Kennedy                      CMCH  NJ              821    9      345        36:58.8     11:55/M
      14    Hutch Rhyne                       Haddonfield  NJ       950   11      348        37:14.9     12:01/M
      15    Brayden Dougherty                 washington crossing    62    2      377        41:14.6     13:18/M
      16    Francis Dougherty                 washington crossing    66   10      379        41:15.5     13:18/M
      17    Brandan Molan                                          1558   10      380        41:22.5     13:21/M
      18    Kevin Murray                      Flourtown  PA         904   11      386        42:24.2     13:41/M
      19    drew brandmeyer                                        1553   6       388        43:35.8     14:04/M
      20    Henry Krafczek                    Stone Harbor  NJ      832    9      398        45:07.7     14:33/M
      21    Michael O'Boyle                   Clarks Summit  PA     915    7      418        53:26.8     17:14/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Quinn Whitaker                                         1539   11      180        28:22.3      9:09/M
       2    Madeline Ott                      Nazareth  PA          923    8      295        33:40.3     10:52/M
       3    Fiona Gale                        Cape May Court Hous    89   11      312        34:38.5     11:10/M
       4    Anastasia Krafczek                Stone Harbor  NJ      831   11      372        39:54.8     12:52/M
       5    Anna Brandmeyer                   Brooklyn  NY           22   10      390        43:37.1     14:04/M
       6    Zoey Kellogg                                           1554   8       391        43:37.1     14:04/M
       7    Sadie Ludwick                     Mechanicsburg  PA     861   12      408        48:07.9     15:31/M
       8    Chloe Ludwick                     Mechanicsburg  PA     858   10      411        49:07.5     15:51/M
       9    Nevis Krafczek                    Stone Harbor  NJ      834    6      414        50:05.1     16:09/M
      10    Liliana Ott                       Nazareth  PA          922    6      419        54:55.1     17:43/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cade Sands                        Doylestown  PA        966   17        5        18:15.5      5:53/M
       2    Cole Sands                        Doylestown  PA        967   17        6        18:42.4      6:02/M
       3    Ray Truex IV                      Ephrata  PA          1443   16        7        19:02.0      6:08/M
       4    bradley french                                         1480   15        8        19:17.1      6:13/M
       5    Pierce Nolan                      chester springs  PA   907   15       12        19:37.2      6:20/M
       6    Matthew Funk                      Bel Air  MD            88   17       14        20:15.1      6:32/M
       7    Christian Kruse                   New Hope  PA          835   16       21        20:43.1      6:41/M
       8    John Tosi                         Dallas  PA           1433   15       23        20:49.6      6:43/M
       9    Max Miller                        chester springs  PA   893   15       27        21:15.8      6:51/M
      10    Charlie Dougherty                 washington crossing    64   14       55        22:49.8      7:22/M
      11    Eli McClelland                    Owensboro  KY         879   14       59        23:09.7      7:28/M
      12    Matthew Kooken                    North Andover  MA     830   14       60        23:12.4      7:29/M
      13    john runnian                                           1477   16       61        23:22.4      7:32/M
      14    Christian Hansen                  Aston  PA             779   15       68        23:40.4      7:38/M
      15    Tyler Truex                       Ephrata  PA          1442   13       73        23:53.5      7:42/M
      16    Matt Barrows                      West hartford  CT      11   16       82        24:16.6      7:50/M
      17    Tristan Whitaker                                       1538   14       88        24:26.3      7:53/M
      18    jack mcdougall                                         1519   14       93        24:32.1      7:55/M
      19    Tom Warner                        USA  OH              1448   14      102        24:53.7      8:02/M
      20    AJ Gerardi                        Stone Harbor  NJ       92   17      125        25:57.6      8:22/M
      21    Landon Fitzwater                  Burlington  NJ         78   13      145        26:31.9      8:33/M
      22    joey oilono                                            1470   14      365        38:39.5     12:28/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill McEntee                                           1526   15       53        22:45.7      7:20/M
       2    Kennedy Zednik                    Downingtown  PA      1497   15      103        24:54.0      8:02/M
       3    Rebecca Horn                      Stone Harbor  NJ      801   16      114        25:22.9      8:11/M
       4    Natalie Schooley                  Cherry Hill  NJ       976   15      115        25:26.8      8:12/M
       5    alexandra phelan                                       1493   17      129        26:03.7      8:24/M
       6    Phoebe Schmid                     Allendale  NJ         975   17      142        26:28.3      8:32/M
       7    Ashley Girard                     West Chester  PA       95   15      154        26:42.7      8:37/M
       8    Carlynn Rockwell                  Fort Collins  CO      956   17      229        30:13.0      9:45/M
       9    Juliana Schmid                    Allendale  NJ         974   16      234        30:23.0      9:48/M
      10    Blaire Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ      811   17      250        31:11.1     10:04/M
      11    Tracey Murray                     Flourtown  PA         905   14      263        31:58.2     10:19/M
      12    Maggie Rockwell                   Fort Collins  CO      957   17      278        32:43.7     10:33/M
      13    Guinevere Dunn                    west chester,  PA      67   13      300        33:53.6     10:56/M
      14    Amber Grew                        Mechanicsburg  PA     688   14      304        34:14.8     11:03/M
      15    Emma Hartman                      Yardley  PA           782   15      306        34:22.5     11:05/M
      16    Sophia Haub                       Avalon  NJ            786   16      321        35:21.1     11:24/M
      17    Katie Kooken                      North Andover  MA     829   15      350        37:18.8     12:02/M
      18    Sloane Fox                        Portland  ME           84   13      355        37:35.2     12:07/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    garrett zatlin                                         1476   22        4        17:38.0      5:41/M
       2    Brett Zatlin                      Malvern  PA          1469   18       11        19:35.7      6:19/M
       3    Jack Paris Jr                     Collegeville  PA      932   21       16        20:19.7      6:33/M
       4    bruce johnson                                          1504   22       17        20:22.2      6:34/M
       5    Ben Lacy                          Somerville  MA        837   24       63        23:27.9      7:34/M
       6    Paul Owens                        Villanova  PA         927   19       65        23:29.0      7:35/M
       7    Jack Huntsman                     Wernersville  PA      806   23       67        23:37.5      7:37/M
       8    ni ck hansen                                           1502   20       84        24:20.6      7:51/M
       9    tom sharp                                              1495   23       94        24:32.6      7:55/M
      10    chris odom                                             1516   18      121        25:31.8      8:14/M
      11    Justin Huntsman                   Wernersville  PA      807   19      160        27:06.3      8:45/M
      12    Josh Horn                         Stone Harbor  NJ      800   19      189        28:38.9      9:14/M
      13    Bredon Parker                     Stone Harbor  NJ      938   19      205        29:33.4      9:32/M
      14    Paul Hagerty                                           1550   24      219        29:56.4      9:39/M
      15    jake murray                                            1503   19      233        30:22.8      9:48/M
      16    Andrew Winkles                    Sewell  NJ           1458   23      349        37:18.0     12:02/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Lemon                       Mifflinburg  PA       841   21       40        22:05.2      7:07/M
       2    Karen Gusmer                      Arlington  VA         722   21       41        22:07.6      7:08/M
       3    Nicolette Juliana                 West Chester  PA      818   22       78        24:09.3      7:47/M
       4    Elizabeth Canavan                 Bridgewater  NJ        41   24       80        24:10.3      7:48/M
       5    Caity Gill                        Pottstown  PA          93   22       81        24:15.5      7:49/M
       6    Caroline McClelland               Owensboro  KY         877   22       89        24:27.3      7:53/M
       7    Gabby Saxon                                            1534   18      117        25:27.3      8:13/M
       8    Laura Travis                      Hatboro  PA          1435   23      120        25:29.5      8:13/M
       9    Taylor Lopez                      Phoenix  AZ           856   18      126        25:58.4      8:23/M
      10    Peyton Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ      813   19      136        26:11.7      8:27/M
      11    Samantha Mulvey                   Allendale  NJ         902   18      141        26:27.1      8:32/M
      12    Cecelia Peden                     Havertown  PA        1508   18      149        26:37.5      8:35/M
      13    Brianna Girard                    West Chester  PA       96   20      200        29:24.8      9:29/M
      14    Emily Wells                       Langhrone  PA        1451   21      216        29:54.8      9:39/M
      15    Kathryn Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     999   18      220        29:59.7      9:40/M
      16    MaryScott McClelland              Owensboro  KY         881   19      244        30:51.8      9:57/M
      17    Rebecca Koch                      Phoenixville  PA      826   23      271        32:26.6     10:28/M
      18    Sarah Wells                       Langhrone  PA        1452   21      286        33:12.2     10:43/M
      19    Jackie Gorecki                    Yardley  PA           653   22      305        34:17.7     11:04/M
      20    Caroline Criscuola                Merrick  NY            51   21      307        34:24.7     11:06/M
      21    Claire Bergsten                   Somerville  MA         15   24      340        36:46.5     11:52/M
      22    Sadie Peden                       Havertown  PA        1506   23      399        45:30.8     14:41/M
      23    Lisa Konawel                      Mullica Hill  NJ      828   21      416        52:08.5     16:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christian Strobel                 Mesa  AZ              992   25       76        23:59.7      7:44/M
       2    Thomas Flynn                      Philadelphia  PA       81   29      131        26:07.2      8:25/M
       3    David Villalvazo                  Stone Harbor  NJ     1444   25      133        26:08.6      8:26/M
       4    Matthew Oatway                    Haddonfield  NJ       911   28      147        26:33.8      8:34/M
       5    Abraham Levkoy                    Swissvale  PA         842   28      273        32:29.4     10:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melanie Quintans                  Boothwyn  PA          947   28       31        21:26.7      6:55/M
       2    Ashley Bava                       Cape May  NJ           12   29       69        23:44.1      7:39/M
       3    Nicole Santarsiero                MOUNT LAUREL  NJ      968   29       92        24:29.8      7:54/M
       4    Sara Bosco                                             1531   29      106        24:58.4      8:03/M
       5    Hillary Yarosh                    West Chester  PA     1465   26      108        25:03.6      8:05/M
       6    Clarissa Goodling                 Mifflintown  PA       403   26      112        25:12.7      8:08/M
       7    Anne Flynn                        Stone harbor  NJ       80   29      130        26:07.0      8:25/M
       8    Kelli Sheatsley                   Allentown  PA         981   25      140        26:26.1      8:32/M
       9    Caitlin Almeida                   Newark  DE              3   28      146        26:32.2      8:34/M
      10    Christine Hagerty                                      1547   26      161        27:13.0      8:47/M
      11    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA    43   25      167        27:31.8      8:53/M
      12    Mary Taylor                       Pennington  NJ       1528   27      173        28:00.2      9:02/M
      13    Megan Lindsay                     Harrisburg  PA        848   29      177        28:18.5      9:08/M
      14    Frances Black                     New york  NY           17   28      197        29:19.2      9:27/M
      15    Kendall Yarosh                    West Chester  PA     1466   28      199        29:23.9      9:29/M
      16    Emily Britt                       Mechanicsburg  PA      32   25      248        31:03.8     10:01/M
      17    Aubrey Strobel                    New York  NY          991   25      254        31:27.4     10:09/M
      18    Hannah Worsh                      Phoenixville  PA     1464   25      272        32:27.6     10:28/M
      19    Kaitlyn Winkles                   Sewell  NJ           1461   26      283        33:03.9     10:40/M
      20    Brianna Hoban                     Clarks Summit  PA     794   25      329        35:48.2     11:33/M
      21    Laura Schwartz                    Malvern  PA           978   26      343        36:49.5     11:53/M
      22    Briana Lemon                      Mifflinburg  PA       839   25      356        37:44.2     12:10/M
      23    Thea Smekens                      Delaware  OH          982   26      361        38:19.5     12:22/M
      24    Alicia Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA    42   29      406        46:29.0     15:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Righter                      Cape May  NJ          953   31       13        19:47.4      6:23/M
       2    Bryan Hilton                      Dillon  CO            793   31       15        20:15.4      6:32/M
       3    Todd McMullen                     Greenwood  IN         885   32       22        20:43.1      6:41/M
       4    Matthew Przydzial                 Fairfax  VA           945   33       26        21:06.4      6:48/M
       5    Kyle Minor                        Burke  VA             895   32       28        21:20.3      6:53/M
       6    Harry Hill                        Stone Harbor  NJ      792   33       33        21:36.9      6:58/M
       7    Matthew Lawton                    Ellicott City  MD     838   35       35        21:39.2      6:59/M
       8    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ       815   35       38        22:03.9      7:07/M
       9    Michael ORourke                   Philadelphia  PA      919   37       46        22:22.6      7:13/M
      10    Jared Muise                       Centennial  CO        900   33       56        22:53.8      7:23/M
      11    Daniel Rosa                       Swedesboro  NJ        958   39       57        22:58.2      7:25/M
      12    Matthew Pambianchi                Boston  MA            930   33       58        23:09.1      7:28/M
      13    Daniel Hanrahan                   Audubon  PA           776   37       75        23:55.9      7:43/M
      14    Justin Schell                     Pittsburgh  PA        973   39       90        24:27.9      7:53/M
      15    Justin Ackerman                   Cinnaminson NJ  NJ      1   36       98        24:43.3      7:58/M
      16    chris sanders                     avalon  NJ           1530   32      104        24:55.3      8:02/M
      17    jon walton                                             1520   38      105        24:58.5      8:03/M
      18    Andrew Trostle                    Annapolis  MD        1437   33      107        24:58.7      8:03/M
      19    Michael Fau                       Cherry Hill  NJ        73   31      139        26:23.7      8:31/M
      20    Bob Weney                         Philadelphia  PA     1453   34      148        26:35.2      8:35/M
      21    James Gallagher                   Folsom  PA             90   37      165        27:28.9      8:52/M
      22    Ryan Purul                        Stafford Township     946   36      179        28:20.7      9:08/M
      23    Michael McNamee                   Ridley Park  PA       887   33      194        29:03.9      9:22/M
      24    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA      53   38      204        29:32.9      9:32/M
      25    Joshua E. Long                    Martins Creek  PA     855   38      210        29:46.0      9:36/M
      26    Scott Cowan                       marlboro  NJ           50   38      236        30:30.8      9:50/M
      27    Greg Stachura                     Canandaigua  NY       983   35      251        31:17.0     10:05/M
      28    Jon DeLong                        Lancaster  PA          57   37      270        32:14.8     10:24/M
      29    pat mullen                                             1483   36      277        32:35.7     10:31/M
      30    Peter Morelli                     Wilton  CT            897   33      288        33:14.9     10:43/M
      31    John Lynch                        Philadelphia  PA      863   37      299        33:45.2     10:53/M
      32    michael ayers                                          1523   31      303        34:01.3     10:58/M
      33    kyle nelson                                            1522   32      320        35:19.7     11:24/M
      34    James Robertelli, Jr.             West Keansburg  NJ    955   35      333        36:13.7     11:41/M
      35    Carl Suit                         Villas  NJ            996   37      335        36:25.0     11:45/M
      36    Justin Rush                       Westfield  IN         960   31      362        38:27.0     12:24/M
      37    Anthony Cargiulo                  Fairfax Station  VA    44   34      367        38:51.6     12:32/M
      38    Matt Riesch                                            1541   34      382        41:37.1     13:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Przydzial                   Fairfax  VA           944   39       25        21:06.4      6:48/M
       2    Laura Muise                       Centennial  CO        901   32       44        22:14.2      7:10/M
       3    Jessica Bisignano                 Haddonfield  NJ        16   35       45        22:15.7      7:11/M
       4    Laurie Vizzard                    Avalon  NJ           1445   37       48        22:24.4      7:14/M
       5    Corry Marcincin                   Dillon  CO            870   33       50        22:35.4      7:17/M
       6    Mary Pilaar                       Columbus  NJ          939   36       62        23:25.2      7:33/M
       7    Leslie Ackerman                   Cinnaminson NJ  NJ      2   36       64        23:28.5      7:34/M
       8    Jessica Troupe                    Honeybrook  PA       1440   32       87        24:25.5      7:53/M
       9    Jamie DiTrolio                    Wynnewood  PA        1527   38       96        24:37.6      7:56/M
      10    Janelle Gonzalez                  Reading  PA           237   39      100        24:46.0      7:59/M
      11    Kathleen Gallagher                Pennsauken Township    91   30      109        25:07.9      8:06/M
      12    Lindsay Pagniucci                 Dresher  PA           928   37      119        25:28.9      8:13/M
      13    Kathleen Lukes                                         1484   39      152        26:40.4      8:36/M
      14    Jennie Fitzwater                  Burlington  NJ         77   34      155        26:45.1      8:38/M
      15    emily behm                        perkasie  PA         1525   33      156        26:48.5      8:39/M
      16    Laura Flippin                     Philadelphia  PA       79   36      175        28:08.4      9:05/M
      17    charlotte porter                                       1494   30      211        29:47.6      9:36/M
      18    Stephanie Trostle                 Annapolis  MD        1439   32      212        29:48.1      9:37/M
      19    Tina Pillari                      Matawan  NJ           941   32      222        30:04.2      9:42/M
      20    Brianen Rober                     Ambler  PA            954   38      231        30:16.4      9:46/M
      21    Jaime Mazurek                     West Chester  PA      874   35      232        30:17.3      9:46/M
      22    lauren pearlman                   westfield  NJ        1546   34      235        30:30.6      9:50/M
      23    Alyson Yoder                      Winchester  VA       1467   36      241        30:46.3      9:55/M
      24    Nicole Farrell                    Del Haven  NJ          72   31      246        31:01.8     10:00/M
      25    Rachel Mannion                    Conshohocken  PA      869   37      247        31:03.7     10:01/M
      26    Moira Kostes                                           1529   31      255        31:28.3     10:09/M
      27    Kristin McTamney                  Hamilton  NJ          888   36      257        31:42.3     10:14/M
      28    Becky Czyzewski                   Cape may court hous  1489   31      259        31:51.7     10:16/M
      29    Mara O'Rourke                     Philadelphia  PA      920   32      260        31:56.4     10:18/M
      30    Ilana Radcliffe                   Stone harbor  NJ      949   37      265        31:59.6     10:19/M
      31    Stephanie Pillari                 Matawan  NJ           940   36      275        32:31.1     10:29/M
      32    Ashley O'Connell- Ferster         Pottstown  PA         916   30      285        33:06.4     10:41/M
      33    Stefanie Ott                      Nazareth  PA          925   38      294        33:39.9     10:51/M
      34    nina nelson                                            1521   34      317        35:00.9     11:17/M
      35    Tara Miller                       Ambler  PA            894   38      330        35:48.8     11:33/M
      36    Kate Dettrey                      Wildwood  NJ           58   36      331        35:57.9     11:36/M
      37    Christine Amadio                  Springfield  PA         4   33      338        36:33.4     11:47/M
      38    Kim Stauffer                      Aston  PA             984   35      357        37:58.9     12:15/M
      39    Jennifer Pritt                    Louisville  OH        942   36      358        38:00.9     12:15/M
      40    Carianne Meng                     Granville  OH         890   33      360        38:18.5     12:21/M
      41    Katie Rush                        Westfield  IN         961   31      363        38:27.8     12:24/M
      42    Erica Stevenson                   Bridgeville  PA       988   39      381        41:24.2     13:21/M
      43    Mary Roesch                                            1542   34      383        41:37.4     13:25/M
      44    princess bearman                                       1512   31      392        44:10.2     14:15/M
      45    Debra Hanrahan                    Hoboken  NJ           777   39      395        44:45.0     14:26/M
      46    Jennifer Stonage                  Maple Shade  NJ       990   35      402        45:44.2     14:45/M
      47    Lisa Bunting                      Millville  NJ          36   35      403        45:44.7     14:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ray Truex                         Ephrata  PA          1441   46       18        20:26.3      6:35/M
       2    Jeremy Sayles                     Westfield  NJ         969   46       24        20:54.3      6:45/M
       3    Steve Nicolosi                    Clayton  NJ           906   44       29        21:22.8      6:54/M
       4    michael delone                                         1490   48       32        21:30.7      6:56/M
       5    Franz Kury                        Lusby  MD             836   47       36        21:54.1      7:04/M
       6    benjie lanier                     hollywood  SC        1552   41       37        21:57.0      7:05/M
       7    William Zednik                    Downingtown  PA      1496   48       39        22:04.3      7:07/M
       8    Terry McGurk                      Glen Mills  PA        884   49       42        22:08.5      7:08/M
       9    jerome heppelmann                                      1481   47       43        22:12.5      7:10/M
      10    Ryan Stauffer                     Aston  PA             985   43       47        22:23.3      7:13/M
      11    John Overmeyer                    Lancaster  PA         926   47       49        22:25.6      7:14/M
      12    Michael Fiorito                   philadelphia  PA       76   41       51        22:39.1      7:18/M
      13    Anthony Gowen                     Philadelphia  PA      669   41       52        22:43.7      7:20/M
      14    Wells The Losen                   Gainesville  FL      1430   47       70        23:48.3      7:41/M
      15    Nathan Eads                       Rives Junction  MI     69   43       71        23:49.1      7:41/M
      16    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             903   48       72        23:53.1      7:42/M
      17    Charles Dougherty                 washington crossing    63   48       79        24:09.4      7:47/M
      18    Don Fuller                        Mechanicsburg  PA      86   48       95        24:36.7      7:56/M
      19    John Woelfling                    Brooklyn  NY         1463   49       97        24:40.2      7:57/M
      20    Ryan Gonzalez                     Reading  PA           386   42       99        24:45.8      7:59/M
      21    John Metzger                      Nazareth  PA          892   42      101        24:46.4      7:59/M
      22    Greg Donovan                      Towson  MD             60   46      116        25:27.1      8:13/M
      23    Brian Saxon                                            1533   49      124        25:52.3      8:21/M
      24    Tim Carr                          Lafayette Hill  PA   1518   44      134        26:08.6      8:26/M
      25    Bruce Fowler                      North Canton  OH       82   47      143        26:28.8      8:32/M
      26    Douglas Kiss                      Westbrook  CT         823   43      144        26:29.4      8:33/M
      27    DAN MAGDER                        WASHINGTON  DC        864   47      150        26:37.8      8:35/M
      28    Charles Haub                      Avalon  NJ            785   48      176        28:09.8      9:05/M
      29    Andrew Roth                       Avalon  NJ            959   40      190        28:45.3      9:16/M
      30    Jon Livingston                    Swedesboro  NJ        849   43      193        28:54.1      9:19/M
      31    Henry Zuryara                                          1535   49      201        29:29.7      9:31/M
      32    Charles Grew                      Mechanicsburg  PA     691   43      252        31:24.6     10:08/M
      33    Gordon Branov                     Lima  PA               25   49      253        31:25.3     10:08/M
      34    Bob Radcliffe                     Stone harbor  NJ      948   43      266        31:59.6     10:19/M
      35    Chris Hestin                      Pittsburgh  PA        790   47      280        32:57.1     10:38/M
      36    Will Knapp                        Del Haven  NJ         824   44      296        33:42.3     10:52/M
      37    Jeffrey Glahn                     Malvern  PA            98   40      298        33:44.5     10:53/M
      38    John Park                         Allentown  PA         934   49      314        34:47.6     11:13/M
      39    Jim Hartman                       Fresh Meadows  NY     783   48      337        36:31.9     11:47/M
      40    Adam North                                             1549   47      346        37:12.6     12:00/M
      41    Drew Golin                        Voorhees  NJ          152   45      352        37:25.8     12:04/M
      42    mark beaman                                            1511   40      359        38:05.6     12:17/M
      43    Josh Schechter                    Los Angeles  CA       971   46      394        44:38.7     14:24/M
      44    Sean Ott                          Nazareth  PA          924   43      420        54:56.0     17:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maria Saxon                                            1532   48       91        24:30.0      7:54/M
       2    Lani Wille                        St. James  NY        1457   45      110        25:08.8      8:06/M
       3    Denise McNamee                    Woolwich  NJ          886   41      138        26:20.5      8:30/M
       4    Jackie Stelling                   Westfield  NJ         987   46      166        27:30.7      8:52/M
       5    danielle harrington                                    1479   48      169        27:35.8      8:54/M
       6    Susie Brandmeyer                  Brooklyn  NY           24   43      171        27:57.5      9:01/M
       7    Rory Whitaker                                          1540   45      182        28:28.8      9:11/M
       8    Shanna McCann                     Bridgeton  NJ         876   40      184        28:31.3      9:12/M
       9    Susan Park                        Allentown  PA         937   43      185        28:33.1      9:13/M
      10    sue hansen                        mchenry  IL          1501   49      186        28:34.7      9:13/M
      11    Erin Mcgee                        Stafford Township     883   41      188        28:38.9      9:14/M
      12    Meg The Losen                     Gainesville  FL      1429   46      203        29:31.0      9:31/M
      13    Melanie Henery                    Mount Gretna  PA      787   40      208        29:40.3      9:34/M
      14    Dianne Fowler                     North Canton  OH       83   48      217        29:55.6      9:39/M
      15    Alison Dougherty                  Bridgeport  PA         61   42      226        30:12.0      9:45/M
      16    Karen Hepp                        Wynnewood  PA        1559   47      237        30:33.1      9:51/M
      17    Barbie Metzger                    Clayton  NJ           891   46      245        30:52.6      9:57/M
      18    Kelly Blewitt                     Wilmington  DE         18   49      256        31:32.0     10:10/M
      19    Lynne Grew                        Mechanicsburg  PA     692   42      264        31:59.6     10:19/M
      20    Holly Chopack                     Berkeley heights  N    46   42      274        32:29.6     10:29/M
      21    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA          989   44      276        32:33.7     10:30/M
      22    Jill Kates                        Cape May Court Hous   819   40      311        34:38.2     11:10/M
      23    Amanda Brodish                    Pittsburgh  PA         33   40      313        34:42.3     11:12/M
      24    Erin Thurston                     VIENNA  VA           1431   41      315        34:49.3     11:14/M
      25    Christina Decristofor             Sicklerville  NJ       56   49      318        35:04.9     11:19/M
      26    Lori Schulte                      Cape May Court Hous   977   45      319        35:10.2     11:21/M
      27    Julie Ricciardo                   Newark  OH            951   46      323        35:26.4     11:26/M
      28    Maia MAGDER                       WASHINGTON  DC        865   43      325        35:31.0     11:27/M
      29    Nicole Hickey                     Churchville  NY       791   45      327        35:45.2     11:32/M
      30    Susan Burke                       Stamford  CT           37   46      334        36:17.4     11:42/M
      31    Rebecca Kennedy                   CMCH  NJ              822   46      344        36:58.6     11:55/M
      32    Andreina North                    Chappaqua  NY         908   42      347        37:13.0     12:00/M
      33    Christine Carr                    Lafayette Hill  PA   1517   47      353        37:26.8     12:05/M
      34    suzy oilono                                            1471   45      364        38:37.6     12:27/M
      35    Cathy Schaefer                    Stockertown  PA       970   48      368        39:00.1     12:35/M
      36    Lauren Hanrahan                   New York  NY          778   42      371        39:41.0     12:48/M
      37    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA      54   48      373        39:56.0     12:53/M
      38    Molly Harkins                     Barrington  NJ        780   47      376        41:09.1     13:16/M
      39    Elaine Dougherty                  washington crossing    65   41      378        41:15.0     13:18/M
      40    Deborah Greenan                   Park Ridge  NJ        671   41      384        42:06.5     13:35/M
      41    Steph Prevost                                          1555   41      389        43:35.9     14:04/M
      42    jennifer drescher                                      1488   47      393        44:27.6     14:20/M
      43    Maura O'Boyle                     Clarks Summit  PA     914   45      407        46:31.8     15:00/M
      44    Kristia Ludwick                   Mechanicsburg  PA     860   48      409        48:08.1     15:32/M
      45    Kara Krafczek                     Stone Harbor  NJ      833   43      413        50:05.0     16:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    steve goldcamp                    beaver  PA           1545   57       10        19:24.9      6:15/M
       2    David Halpern                     Philadelphia  PA      731   56       30        21:26.6      6:55/M
       3    Greg Horn                         Stone Harbor  NJ      798   50       34        21:38.0      6:59/M
       4    Joe Juliana                       West Chester  PA      817   53       54        22:46.3      7:21/M
       5    David McClelland                  Owensboro  KY         878   53       74        23:55.7      7:43/M
       6    Andy Malavsky                     Yardley  PA           868   56       77        24:06.5      7:46/M
       7    John Barrows                      West hartford  CT      10   57       83        24:17.9      7:50/M
       8    Stephen Schwartz                  Scottsdale  AZ        980   50       85        24:21.5      7:51/M
       9    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      931   50       86        24:24.2      7:52/M
      10    Doug D'Angelo                     Mahwah  NJ             52   55      111        25:11.0      8:07/M
      11    Mark Lemon                        Mifflinburg  PA       840   59      113        25:15.9      8:09/M
      12    Mark Lonergan                     Shrewsbury  NJ        854   50      118        25:27.7      8:13/M
      13    Joseph Stroffolino III            Manahawkin  NJ        995   55      123        25:43.1      8:18/M
      14    Drew Swope                        stone harbor  NJ     1505   55      128        25:59.5      8:23/M
      15    terry kelly                       stone harbor  NJ     1472   55      135        26:09.3      8:26/M
      16    Michael Huntsman                  Louisville  KY        808   58      137        26:13.4      8:27/M
      17    Rich Paugh                        Jackson  NJ          1487   53      157        26:56.5      8:41/M
      18    Paul Hagerty SR                                        1551   54      162        27:13.7      8:47/M
      19    grant phelan                                           1492   51      164        27:25.6      8:51/M
      20    Thomas Hemcher                    rosemont  PA         1510   55      181        28:25.1      9:10/M
      21    Mark Bove                         West cape may  NJ      20   57      191        28:47.5      9:17/M
      22    Bret Wells                        Langhorne  PA        1450   51      192        28:51.6      9:18/M
      23    ray lasalle                                            1485   57      207        29:34.2      9:32/M
      24    Owen Ryan                         Stone Harbor  NJ      964   55      213        29:51.8      9:38/M
      25    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA             59   50      227        30:12.1      9:45/M
      26    Wilson Jackson                    Stone Harbor  NJ      814   55      261        31:57.2     10:18/M
      27    Robert Palermo                                         1544   57      262        31:57.8     10:18/M
      28    Tim O'Shaughnessy                 West Chester  PA      921   55      279        32:48.7     10:35/M
      29    Edward Travis                     Hatboro  PA          1434   58      282        33:02.7     10:39/M
      30    Jack Morris                       Pottstown  PA         899   56      297        33:43.6     10:53/M
      31    Chris O'Boyle                     Clarks Summit  PA     912   51      328        35:47.1     11:33/M
      32    Scott Winkles                     Sewell  NJ           1462   58      336        36:26.7     11:45/M
      33    Carl Bergsten                     Cincinnati  OH         14   54      339        36:45.7     11:51/M
      34    Peter Harrington                  waccabcu  NY         1478   50      351        37:22.8     12:03/M
      35    scott mcclelland                                       1473   55      387        42:34.6     13:44/M
      36    Roy Cargiulo                      Fairfax Station  VA    45   56      396        44:46.0     14:26/M
      37    David Weir                        Hatboro  PA          1449   50      405        46:22.6     14:57/M
      38    Jeff Ludwick                      Mechanicsburg  PA     859   56      412        49:11.4     15:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANNE M HOBBS                      Wilmington  DE        795   53      122        25:40.5      8:17/M
       2    Denise Juliana                    West Chester  PA      816   53      127        25:58.5      8:23/M
       3    Heidi Bristol                     Marmora  NJ            31   50      132        26:07.3      8:25/M
       4    Anna Ryan                         Stone Harbor  NJ      962   53      153        26:42.5      8:37/M
       5    virginia furlan                                        1507   54      163        27:16.3      8:48/M
       6    Julia Oatway                      Haddonfield  NJ       910   56      170        27:47.1      8:58/M
       7    Monique Silvi                     Villanova  PA        1509   53      172        27:59.8      9:02/M
       8    Kelly McClelland                  Owensboro  KY         880   51      178        28:18.8      9:08/M
       9    maryanne odon                                          1515   53      187        28:35.5      9:13/M
      10    Andrea Appolonia                  Yardley  PA             6   53      196        29:18.4      9:27/M
      11    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             135   50      198        29:19.3      9:27/M
      12    Elisa Marra                       Wildwood Crest  NJ    872   56      202        29:30.1      9:31/M
      13    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA      909   52      209        29:43.6      9:35/M
      14    Cindy Jackson                     Stone Harbor  NJ      812   52      215        29:54.3      9:39/M
      15    Jill Haggerty                     Stone Harbor  NJ     1548   54      218        29:56.0      9:39/M
      16    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ          1486   54      223        30:05.0      9:42/M
      17    Stacey Kivel                                           1543   51      228        30:12.7      9:45/M
      18    Mary Beth Harrell                 Cape May Court Hous   781   59      238        30:37.6      9:53/M
      19    Kristie Colwell                   Stoneham  MA           48   50      239        30:41.8      9:54/M
      20    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA    1000   57      242        30:46.5      9:55/M
      21    Elise Girard                      West Chester  PA       97   50      267        32:00.2     10:19/M
      22    Karen Baxter                      New Mulford  CT        13   50      268        32:01.7     10:20/M
      23    Gina Kneib                        Yardley  PA           825   59      269        32:13.0     10:24/M
      24    Jeanne Kelly                      Stone Harbor  NJ      820   58      287        33:13.3     10:43/M
      25    Jackie Strobel Santarsiero        MOUNT LAUREL  NJ      994   57      301        33:54.2     10:56/M
      26    Margatet McAllister                                    1537   51      309        34:34.7     11:09/M
      27    Helene Horn                       Reading  PA           799   54      332        36:11.9     11:40/M
      28    Stephanie Strobel                 Mesa  AZ              993   51      354        37:33.1     12:07/M
      29    Patricia OConnor                  Cape May Court Hous   917   54      385        42:21.7     13:40/M
      30    Sari Schechter                    Los Angeles  CA       972   53      397        44:58.9     14:30/M
      31    Teresa Sanchez-Lazer              St. Paul  MN          965   58      400        45:34.4     14:42/M
      32    Debra Brendenmuehl                                     1556   50      401        45:40.4     14:44/M
      33    Carla Fynan                                            1557   53      404        46:18.8     14:56/M
      34    Tauni Butterfield                 Stratford  CT          38   54      417        52:08.8     16:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    larry wargo                                            1491   60       66        23:33.8      7:36/M
       2    Mitch Herman                      stone harbor  NJ      789   63      159        27:02.7      8:43/M
       3    David Trostle                     Quentin  PA          1438   64      168        27:33.7      8:53/M
       4    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA              99   60      221        30:02.5      9:41/M
       5    Terry Ciccaglione                 Cold Spring  NY        47   62      225        30:06.6      9:43/M
       6    Robert Fendt                      haddonfield  NJ        74   62      243        30:49.7      9:56/M
       7    Cam Enarson                       Chapel Hill  NC        70   60      249        31:04.8     10:01/M
       8    Jeff Winkles                      Frederick  MD        1460   63      258        31:51.5     10:16/M
       9    Mike Loulakis                     Great Falls  VA       857   64      284        33:05.6     10:40/M
      10    Jose Garcia                       stone harbor  NJ     1524   67      293        33:34.0     10:50/M
      11    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA         871   62      310        34:36.0     11:10/M
      12    Stephen Schwartz                  Malvern  PA           979   63      341        36:48.6     11:52/M
      13    gerald hawn                                            1498   64      342        36:49.4     11:53/M
      14    Ron Horn                          Reading  PA           802   67      366        38:50.0     12:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Winkles                    Frederick  MD        1459   62      206        29:33.4      9:32/M
       2    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       827   60      292        33:33.5     10:49/M
       3    Chris Montis                      Heath  OH             896   69      324        35:30.9     11:27/M
       4    Celine Przydzial                  Shillington  PA       943   64      326        35:42.6     11:31/M
       5    Candace Brenner                   Pequea  PA             26   65      369        39:16.4     12:40/M
       6    Joyce Luiken                      Montclair  NJ         862   65      374        39:58.1     12:54/M
       7    cindy burt                                             1474   61      375        40:47.0     13:09/M
Top

Male 70 +

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Warner                        Louisville  OH       1446   70      174        28:00.8      9:02/M
       2    Herb Townsend                     Ocean City  NJ       1499   80      195        29:09.9      9:24/M
       3    Kevin McCann                      Bridgeton  NJ         875   70      230        30:14.4      9:45/M
       4    Charles Dannenberg                west chester  PA       55   71      302        33:59.0     10:58/M
Top

Female 70 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    janice piper                      minotola  NJ         1536   70      308        34:26.7     11:06/M
       2    Michele Warner                    Louisville  OH       1447   70      370        39:40.0     12:48/M
       3    leonia burt                                            1475   71      410        48:49.2     15:45/M
       4    Carol Montgomery                  Ocean City  NJ       1500   83      415        51:46.7     16:42/M