2018 Harbor Hustle 5K

Overall Results

July 01, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ 2 Mile Fun Run and Walk


 

5K

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Peter Borger Malvern PA 19 18 M 1 1 Top Fin 16:03.1 5:11/M
2 Alex Izewski Doylestown PA 810 25 M 2 2 Top Fin 16:23.8 5:17/M
3 James Gusmer Arlington VA 694 19 M 3 3 Top Fin 17:09.8 5:32/M
4 garrett zatlin 1476 22 M 4 1 M 18-24 17:38.0 5:41/M
5 Cade Sands Doylestown PA 966 17 M 5 1 M 13-17 18:15.5 5:53/M
6 Cole Sands Doylestown PA 967 17 M 6 2 M 13-17 18:42.4 6:02/M
7 Ray Truex IV Ephrata PA 1443 16 M 7 3 M 13-17 19:02.0 6:08/M
8 bradley french 1480 15 M 8 4 M 13-17 19:17.1 6:13/M
9 Elizabeth McDonald Bryn Mawr PA 882 24 F 1 1 Top Fin 19:18.1 6:14/M
10 steve goldcamp beaver PA 1545 57 M 9 1 M 50-59 19:24.9 6:15/M
11 Brett Zatlin Malvern PA 1469 18 M 10 2 M 18-24 19:35.7 6:19/M
12 Pierce Nolan chester springs PA 907 15 M 11 5 M 13-17 19:37.2 6:20/M
13 Dave Righter Cape May NJ 953 31 M 12 1 M 30-39 19:47.4 6:23/M
14 Matthew Funk Bel Air MD 88 17 M 13 6 M 13-17 20:15.1 6:32/M
15 Bryan Hilton Dillon CO 793 31 M 14 2 M 30-39 20:15.4 6:32/M
16 Jack Paris Jr Collegeville PA 932 21 M 15 3 M 18-24 20:19.7 6:33/M
17 bruce johnson 1504 22 M 16 4 M 18-24 20:22.2 6:34/M
18 Ray Truex Ephrata PA 1441 46 M 17 1 M 40-49 20:26.3 6:35/M
19 patty heppelmann 1482 45 F 2 2 Top Fin 20:29.4 6:36/M
20 Christine Maxwell BURKE VA 873 35 F 3 3 Top Fin 20:39.3 6:40/M
21 Christian Kruse New Hope PA 835 16 M 18 7 M 13-17 20:43.1 6:41/M
22 Todd McMullen Greenwood IN 885 32 M 19 3 M 30-39 20:43.1 6:41/M
23 John Tosi Dallas PA 1433 15 M 20 8 M 13-17 20:49.6 6:43/M
24 Jeremy Sayles Westfield NJ 969 46 M 21 2 M 40-49 20:54.3 6:45/M
25 Laura Przydzial Fairfax VA 944 39 F 4 1 F 30-39 21:06.4 6:48/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Matthew Przydzial Fairfax VA 945 33 M 22 4 M 30-39 21:06.4 6:48/M
27 Max Miller chester springs PA 893 15 M 23 9 M 13-17 21:15.8 6:51/M
28 Kyle Minor Burke VA 895 32 M 24 5 M 30-39 21:20.3 6:53/M
29 Steve Nicolosi Clayton NJ 906 44 M 25 3 M 40-49 21:22.8 6:54/M
30 David Halpern Philadelphia PA 731 56 M 26 2 M 50-59 21:26.6 6:55/M
31 Melanie Quintans Boothwyn PA 947 28 F 5 1 F 25-29 21:26.7 6:55/M
32 michael delone 1490 48 M 27 4 M 40-49 21:30.7 6:56/M
33 Harry Hill Stone Harbor NJ 792 33 M 28 6 M 30-39 21:36.9 6:58/M
34 Greg Horn Stone Harbor NJ 798 50 M 29 3 M 50-59 21:38.0 6:59/M
35 Matthew Lawton Ellicott City MD 838 35 M 30 7 M 30-39 21:39.2 6:59/M
36 Franz Kury Lusby MD 836 47 M 31 5 M 40-49 21:54.1 7:04/M
37 benjie lanier hollywood SC 1552 41 M 32 6 M 40-49 21:57.0 7:05/M
38 Joseph Jesiolowski Haddonfield NJ 815 35 M 33 8 M 30-39 22:03.9 7:07/M
39 William Zednik Downingtown PA 1496 48 M 34 7 M 40-49 22:04.3 7:07/M
40 Sarah Lemon Mifflinburg PA 841 21 F 6 1 F 18-24 22:05.2 7:07/M
41 Karen Gusmer Arlington VA 722 21 F 7 2 F 18-24 22:07.6 7:08/M
42 Terry McGurk Glen Mills PA 884 49 M 35 8 M 40-49 22:08.5 7:08/M
43 jerome heppelmann 1481 47 M 36 9 M 40-49 22:12.5 7:10/M
44 Laura Muise Centennial CO 901 32 F 8 2 F 30-39 22:14.2 7:10/M
45 Jessica Bisignano Haddonfield NJ 16 35 F 9 3 F 30-39 22:15.7 7:11/M
46 Michael ORourke Philadelphia PA 919 37 M 37 9 M 30-39 22:22.6 7:13/M
47 Ryan Stauffer Aston PA 985 43 M 38 10 M 40-49 22:23.3 7:13/M
48 Laurie Vizzard Avalon NJ 1445 37 F 10 4 F 30-39 22:24.4 7:14/M
49 John Overmeyer Lancaster PA 926 47 M 39 11 M 40-49 22:25.6 7:14/M
50 Corry Marcincin Dillon CO 870 33 F 11 5 F 30-39 22:35.4 7:17/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Michael Fiorito philadelphia PA 76 41 M 40 12 M 40-49 22:39.1 7:18/M
52 Anthony Gowen Philadelphia PA 669 41 M 41 13 M 40-49 22:43.7 7:20/M
53 Jill McEntee 1526 15 F 12 1 F 13-17 22:45.7 7:20/M
54 Joe Juliana West Chester PA 817 53 M 42 4 M 50-59 22:46.3 7:21/M
55 Charlie Dougherty washington crossing PA 64 14 M 43 10 M 13-17 22:49.8 7:22/M
56 Jared Muise Centennial CO 900 33 M 44 10 M 30-39 22:53.8 7:23/M
57 Daniel Rosa Swedesboro NJ 958 39 M 45 11 M 30-39 22:58.2 7:25/M
58 Matthew Pambianchi Boston MA 930 33 M 46 12 M 30-39 23:09.1 7:28/M
59 Eli McClelland Owensboro KY 879 14 M 47 11 M 13-17 23:09.7 7:28/M
60 Matthew Kooken North Andover MA 830 14 M 48 12 M 13-17 23:12.4 7:29/M
61 john runnian 1477 16 M 49 13 M 13-17 23:22.4 7:32/M
62 Mary Pilaar Columbus NJ 939 36 F 13 6 F 30-39 23:25.2 7:33/M
63 Ben Lacy Somerville MA 837 24 M 50 5 M 18-24 23:27.9 7:34/M
64 Leslie Ackerman Cinnaminson NJ NJ 2 36 F 14 7 F 30-39 23:28.5 7:34/M
65 Paul Owens Villanova PA 927 19 M 51 6 M 18-24 23:29.0 7:35/M
66 larry wargo 1491 60 M 52 1 M 60-69 23:33.8 7:36/M
67 Jack Huntsman Wernersville PA 806 23 M 53 7 M 18-24 23:37.5 7:37/M
68 Christian Hansen Aston PA 779 15 M 54 14 M 13-17 23:40.4 7:38/M
69 Ashley Bava Cape May NJ 12 29 F 15 2 F 25-29 23:44.1 7:39/M
70 Wells The Losen Gainesville FL 1430 47 M 55 14 M 40-49 23:48.3 7:41/M
71 Nathan Eads Rives Junction MI 69 43 M 56 15 M 40-49 23:49.1 7:41/M
72 Mike Munroe Paoli PA 903 48 M 57 16 M 40-49 23:53.1 7:42/M
73 Tyler Truex Ephrata PA 1442 13 M 58 15 M 13-17 23:53.5 7:42/M
74 David McClelland Owensboro KY 878 53 M 59 5 M 50-59 23:55.7 7:43/M
75 Daniel Hanrahan Audubon PA 776 37 M 60 13 M 30-39 23:55.9 7:43/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Christian Strobel Mesa AZ 992 25 M 61 1 M 25-29 23:59.7 7:44/M
77 Andy Malavsky Yardley PA 868 56 M 62 6 M 50-59 24:06.5 7:46/M
78 Nicolette Juliana West Chester PA 818 22 F 16 3 F 18-24 24:09.3 7:47/M
79 Charles Dougherty washington crossing PA 63 48 M 63 17 M 40-49 24:09.4 7:47/M
80 Elizabeth Canavan Bridgewater NJ 41 24 F 17 4 F 18-24 24:10.3 7:48/M
81 Caity Gill Pottstown PA 93 22 F 18 5 F 18-24 24:15.5 7:49/M
82 Matt Barrows West hartford CT 11 16 M 64 16 M 13-17 24:16.6 7:50/M
83 John Barrows West hartford CT 10 57 M 65 7 M 50-59 24:17.9 7:50/M
84 ni ck hansen 1502 20 M 66 8 M 18-24 24:20.6 7:51/M
85 Stephen Schwartz Scottsdale AZ 980 50 M 67 8 M 50-59 24:21.5 7:51/M
86 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 931 50 M 68 9 M 50-59 24:24.2 7:52/M
87 Jessica Troupe Honeybrook PA 1440 32 F 19 8 F 30-39 24:25.5 7:53/M
88 Tristan Whitaker 1538 14 M 69 17 M 13-17 24:26.3 7:53/M
89 Caroline McClelland Owensboro KY 877 22 F 20 6 F 18-24 24:27.3 7:53/M
90 Justin Schell Pittsburgh PA 973 39 M 70 14 M 30-39 24:27.9 7:53/M
92 Nicole Santarsiero MOUNT LAUREL NJ 968 29 F 22 3 F 25-29 24:29.8 7:54/M
91 Maria Saxon 1532 48 F 21 1 F 40-49 24:30.0 7:54/M
93 jack mcdougall 1519 14 M 71 18 M 13-17 24:32.1 7:55/M
94 tom sharp 1495 23 M 72 9 M 18-24 24:32.6 7:55/M
95 Don Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 86 48 M 73 18 M 40-49 24:36.7 7:56/M
96 Jamie DiTrolio Wynnewood PA 1527 38 F 23 9 F 30-39 24:37.6 7:56/M
97 John Woelfling Brooklyn NY 1463 49 M 74 19 M 40-49 24:40.2 7:57/M
98 Justin Ackerman Cinnaminson NJ NJ 1 36 M 75 15 M 30-39 24:43.3 7:58/M
99 Ryan Gonzalez Reading PA 386 42 M 76 20 M 40-49 24:45.8 7:59/M
100 Janelle Gonzalez Reading PA 237 39 F 24 10 F 30-39 24:46.0 7:59/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 John Metzger Nazareth PA 892 42 M 77 21 M 40-49 24:46.4 7:59/M
102 Tom Warner USA OH 1448 14 M 78 19 M 13-17 24:53.7 8:02/M
103 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 1497 15 F 25 2 F 13-17 24:54.0 8:02/M
104 chris sanders avalon NJ 1530 32 M 79 16 M 30-39 24:55.3 8:02/M
106 Sara Bosco 1531 29 F 26 4 F 25-29 24:58.4 8:03/M
105 jon walton 1520 38 M 80 17 M 30-39 24:58.5 8:03/M
107 Andrew Trostle Annapolis MD 1437 33 M 81 18 M 30-39 24:58.7 8:03/M
108 Hillary Yarosh West Chester PA 1465 26 F 27 5 F 25-29 25:03.6 8:05/M
109 Kathleen Gallagher Pennsauken Township NJ 91 30 F 28 11 F 30-39 25:07.9 8:06/M
110 Lani Wille St. James NY 1457 45 F 29 2 F 40-49 25:08.8 8:06/M
111 Doug D'Angelo Mahwah NJ 52 55 M 82 10 M 50-59 25:11.0 8:07/M
112 Clarissa Goodling Mifflintown PA 403 26 F 30 6 F 25-29 25:12.7 8:08/M
113 Mark Lemon Mifflinburg PA 840 59 M 83 11 M 50-59 25:15.9 8:09/M
114 Rebecca Horn Stone Harbor NJ 801 16 F 31 3 F 13-17 25:22.9 8:11/M
115 Natalie Schooley Cherry Hill NJ 976 15 F 32 4 F 13-17 25:26.8 8:12/M
116 Greg Donovan Towson MD 60 46 M 84 22 M 40-49 25:27.1 8:13/M
117 Gabby Saxon 1534 18 F 33 7 F 18-24 25:27.3 8:13/M
118 Mark Lonergan Shrewsbury NJ 854 50 M 85 12 M 50-59 25:27.7 8:13/M
119 Lindsay Pagniucci Dresher PA 928 37 F 34 12 F 30-39 25:28.9 8:13/M
120 Laura Travis Hatboro PA 1435 23 F 35 8 F 18-24 25:29.5 8:13/M
121 chris odom 1516 18 M 86 10 M 18-24 25:31.8 8:14/M
122 ANNE M HOBBS Wilmington DE 795 53 F 36 1 F 50-59 25:40.5 8:17/M
123 Joseph Stroffolino III Manahawkin NJ 995 55 M 87 13 M 50-59 25:43.1 8:18/M
124 Brian Saxon 1533 49 M 88 23 M 40-49 25:52.3 8:21/M
125 AJ Gerardi Stone Harbor NJ 92 17 M 89 20 M 13-17 25:57.6 8:22/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Taylor Lopez Phoenix AZ 856 18 F 37 9 F 18-24 25:58.4 8:23/M
127 Denise Juliana West Chester PA 816 53 F 38 2 F 50-59 25:58.5 8:23/M
128 Drew Swope stone harbor NJ 1505 55 M 90 14 M 50-59 25:59.5 8:23/M
129 alexandra phelan 1493 17 F 39 5 F 13-17 26:03.7 8:24/M
130 Anne Flynn Stone harbor NJ 80 29 F 40 7 F 25-29 26:07.0 8:25/M
131 Thomas Flynn Philadelphia PA 81 29 M 91 2 M 25-29 26:07.2 8:25/M
132 Heidi Bristol Marmora NJ 31 50 F 41 3 F 50-59 26:07.3 8:25/M
133 David Villalvazo Stone Harbor NJ 1444 25 M 92 3 M 25-29 26:08.6 8:26/M
134 Tim Carr Lafayette Hill PA 1518 44 M 93 24 M 40-49 26:08.6 8:26/M
135 terry kelly stone harbor NJ 1472 55 M 94 15 M 50-59 26:09.3 8:26/M
136 Peyton Jackson Stone Harbor NJ 813 19 F 42 10 F 18-24 26:11.7 8:27/M
137 Michael Huntsman Louisville KY 808 58 M 95 16 M 50-59 26:13.4 8:27/M
138 Denise McNamee Woolwich NJ 886 41 F 43 3 F 40-49 26:20.5 8:30/M
139 Michael Fau Cherry Hill NJ 73 31 M 96 19 M 30-39 26:23.7 8:31/M
140 Kelli Sheatsley Allentown PA 981 25 F 44 8 F 25-29 26:26.1 8:32/M
141 Samantha Mulvey Allendale NJ 902 18 F 45 11 F 18-24 26:27.1 8:32/M
142 Phoebe Schmid Allendale NJ 975 17 F 46 6 F 13-17 26:28.3 8:32/M
143 Bruce Fowler North Canton OH 82 47 M 97 25 M 40-49 26:28.8 8:32/M
144 Douglas Kiss Westbrook CT 823 43 M 98 26 M 40-49 26:29.4 8:33/M
145 Landon Fitzwater Burlington NJ 78 13 M 99 21 M 13-17 26:31.9 8:33/M
146 Caitlin Almeida Newark DE 3 28 F 47 9 F 25-29 26:32.2 8:34/M
147 Matthew Oatway Haddonfield NJ 911 28 M 100 4 M 25-29 26:33.8 8:34/M
148 Bob Weney Philadelphia PA 1453 34 M 101 20 M 30-39 26:35.2 8:35/M
149 Cecelia Peden Havertown PA 1508 18 F 48 12 F 18-24 26:37.5 8:35/M
150 DAN MAGDER WASHINGTON DC 864 47 M 102 27 M 40-49 26:37.8 8:35/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Reuven Magder WASHINGTON DC 866 11 M 103 1 M 0-12 26:39.0 8:36/M
152 Kathleen Lukes 1484 39 F 49 13 F 30-39 26:40.4 8:36/M
153 Anna Ryan Stone Harbor NJ 962 53 F 50 4 F 50-59 26:42.5 8:37/M
154 Ashley Girard West Chester PA 95 15 F 51 7 F 13-17 26:42.7 8:37/M
155 Jennie Fitzwater Burlington NJ 77 34 F 52 14 F 30-39 26:45.1 8:38/M
156 emily behm perkasie PA 1525 33 F 53 15 F 30-39 26:48.5 8:39/M
157 Rich Paugh Jackson NJ 1487 53 M 104 17 M 50-59 26:56.5 8:41/M
158 Nathaniel Park Allentown PA 936 11 M 105 2 M 0-12 26:56.5 8:41/M
159 Mitch Herman stone harbor NJ 789 63 M 106 2 M 60-69 27:02.7 8:43/M
160 Justin Huntsman Wernersville PA 807 19 M 107 11 M 18-24 27:06.3 8:45/M
161 Christine Hagerty 1547 26 F 54 10 F 25-29 27:13.0 8:47/M
162 Paul Hagerty SR 1551 54 M 108 18 M 50-59 27:13.7 8:47/M
163 virginia furlan 1507 54 F 55 5 F 50-59 27:16.3 8:48/M
164 grant phelan 1492 51 M 109 19 M 50-59 27:25.6 8:51/M
165 James Gallagher Folsom PA 90 37 M 110 21 M 30-39 27:28.9 8:52/M
166 Jackie Stelling Westfield NJ 987 46 F 56 4 F 40-49 27:30.7 8:52/M
167 Angela Cargiulo fairfax station VA 43 25 F 57 11 F 25-29 27:31.8 8:53/M
168 David Trostle Quentin PA 1438 64 M 111 3 M 60-69 27:33.7 8:53/M
169 danielle harrington 1479 48 F 58 5 F 40-49 27:35.8 8:54/M
170 Julia Oatway Haddonfield NJ 910 56 F 59 6 F 50-59 27:47.1 8:58/M
171 Susie Brandmeyer Brooklyn NY 24 43 F 60 6 F 40-49 27:57.5 9:01/M
172 Monique Silvi Villanova PA 1509 53 F 61 7 F 50-59 27:59.8 9:02/M
173 Mary Taylor Pennington NJ 1528 27 F 62 12 F 25-29 28:00.2 9:02/M
174 Jim Warner Louisville OH 1446 70 M 112 1 M 70-98 28:00.8 9:02/M
175 Laura Flippin Philadelphia PA 79 36 F 63 16 F 30-39 28:08.4 9:05/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Charles Haub Avalon NJ 785 48 M 113 28 M 40-49 28:09.8 9:05/M
177 Megan Lindsay Harrisburg PA 848 29 F 64 13 F 25-29 28:18.5 9:08/M
178 Kelly McClelland Owensboro KY 880 51 F 65 8 F 50-59 28:18.8 9:08/M
179 Ryan Purul Stafford Township NJ 946 36 M 114 22 M 30-39 28:20.7 9:08/M
180 Quinn Whitaker 1539 11 F 66 1 F 0-12 28:22.3 9:09/M
181 Thomas Hemcher rosemont PA 1510 55 M 115 20 M 50-59 28:25.1 9:10/M
182 Rory Whitaker 1540 45 F 67 7 F 40-49 28:28.8 9:11/M
183 Christopher Park Allentown PA 933 9 M 116 3 M 0-12 28:30.0 9:12/M
184 Shanna McCann Bridgeton NJ 876 40 F 68 8 F 40-49 28:31.3 9:12/M
185 Susan Park Allentown PA 937 43 F 69 9 F 40-49 28:33.1 9:13/M
186 sue hansen mchenry IL 1501 49 F 70 10 F 40-49 28:34.7 9:13/M
187 maryanne odon 1515 53 F 71 9 F 50-59 28:35.5 9:13/M
188 Erin Mcgee Stafford Township NJ 883 41 F 72 11 F 40-49 28:38.9 9:14/M
189 Josh Horn Stone Harbor NJ 800 19 M 117 12 M 18-24 28:38.9 9:14/M
190 Andrew Roth Avalon NJ 959 40 M 118 29 M 40-49 28:45.3 9:16/M
191 Mark Bove West cape may NJ 20 57 M 119 21 M 50-59 28:47.5 9:17/M
192 Bret Wells Langhorne PA 1450 51 M 120 22 M 50-59 28:51.6 9:18/M
193 Jon Livingston Swedesboro NJ 849 43 M 121 30 M 40-49 28:54.1 9:19/M
194 Michael McNamee Ridley Park PA 887 33 M 122 23 M 30-39 29:03.9 9:22/M
195 Herb Townsend Ocean City NJ 1499 80 M 123 2 M 70-98 29:09.9 9:24/M
196 Andrea Appolonia Yardley PA 6 53 F 73 10 F 50-59 29:18.4 9:27/M
197 Frances Black New york NY 17 28 F 74 14 F 25-29 29:19.2 9:27/M
198 Lisa Goldschmidt Wayne PA 135 50 F 75 11 F 50-59 29:19.3 9:27/M
199 Kendall Yarosh West Chester PA 1466 28 F 76 15 F 25-29 29:23.9 9:29/M
200 Brianna Girard West Chester PA 96 20 F 77 13 F 18-24 29:24.8 9:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Henry Zuryara 1535 49 M 124 31 M 40-49 29:29.7 9:31/M
202 Elisa Marra Wildwood Crest NJ 872 56 F 78 12 F 50-59 29:30.1 9:31/M
203 Meg The Losen Gainesville FL 1429 46 F 79 12 F 40-49 29:31.0 9:31/M
204 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 53 38 M 125 24 M 30-39 29:32.9 9:32/M
205 Bredon Parker Stone Harbor NJ 938 19 M 126 13 M 18-24 29:33.4 9:32/M
206 Debbie Winkles Frederick MD 1459 62 F 80 1 F 60-69 29:33.4 9:32/M
207 ray lasalle 1485 57 M 127 23 M 50-59 29:34.2 9:32/M
208 Melanie Henery Mount Gretna PA 787 40 F 81 13 F 40-49 29:40.3 9:34/M
209 Anna Norton Collegeville PA 909 52 F 82 13 F 50-59 29:43.6 9:35/M
210 Joshua E. Long Martins Creek PA 855 38 M 128 25 M 30-39 29:46.0 9:36/M
211 charlotte porter 1494 30 F 83 17 F 30-39 29:47.6 9:36/M
212 Stephanie Trostle Annapolis MD 1439 32 F 84 18 F 30-39 29:48.1 9:37/M
213 Owen Ryan Stone Harbor NJ 964 55 M 129 24 M 50-59 29:51.8 9:38/M
214 Quiann Sullivan 1560 11 M 130 4 M 0-12 29:52.2 9:38/M
215 Cindy Jackson Stone Harbor NJ 812 52 F 85 14 F 50-59 29:54.3 9:39/M
216 Emily Wells Langhrone PA 1451 21 F 86 14 F 18-24 29:54.8 9:39/M
217 Dianne Fowler North Canton OH 83 48 F 87 14 F 40-49 29:55.6 9:39/M
218 Jill Haggerty Stone Harbor NJ 1548 54 F 88 15 F 50-59 29:56.0 9:39/M
219 Paul Hagerty 1550 24 M 131 14 M 18-24 29:56.4 9:39/M
220 Kathryn Swope Hollidaysburg PA 999 18 F 89 15 F 18-24 29:59.7 9:40/M
221 John Goldschmidt Wayne PA 99 60 M 132 4 M 60-69 30:02.5 9:41/M
222 Tina Pillari Matawan NJ 941 32 F 90 19 F 30-39 30:04.2 9:42/M
223 Sherry Paugh Jackson NJ 1486 54 F 91 16 F 50-59 30:05.0 9:42/M
224 Nathan Grew Mechanicsburg PA 693 11 M 133 5 M 0-12 30:06.1 9:43/M
225 Terry Ciccaglione Cold Spring NY 47 62 M 134 5 M 60-69 30:06.6 9:43/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Alison Dougherty Bridgeport PA 61 42 F 92 15 F 40-49 30:12.0 9:45/M
227 Dave Dillon Dallas PA 59 50 M 135 25 M 50-59 30:12.1 9:45/M
228 Stacey Kivel 1543 51 F 93 17 F 50-59 30:12.7 9:45/M
229 Carlynn Rockwell Fort Collins CO 956 17 F 94 8 F 13-17 30:13.0 9:45/M
230 Kevin McCann Bridgeton NJ 875 70 M 136 3 M 70-98 30:14.4 9:45/M
231 Brianen Rober Ambler PA 954 38 F 95 20 F 30-39 30:16.4 9:46/M
232 Jaime Mazurek West Chester PA 874 35 F 96 21 F 30-39 30:17.3 9:46/M
233 jake murray 1503 19 M 137 15 M 18-24 30:22.8 9:48/M
234 Juliana Schmid Allendale NJ 974 16 F 97 9 F 13-17 30:23.0 9:48/M
235 lauren pearlman westfield NJ 1546 34 F 98 22 F 30-39 30:30.6 9:50/M
236 Scott Cowan marlboro NJ 50 38 M 138 26 M 30-39 30:30.8 9:50/M
237 Karen Hepp Wynnewood PA 1559 47 F 99 16 F 40-49 30:33.1 9:51/M
238 Mary Beth Harrell Cape May Court House NJ 781 59 F 100 18 F 50-59 30:37.6 9:53/M
239 Kristie Colwell Stoneham MA 48 50 F 101 19 F 50-59 30:41.8 9:54/M
240 William Yoder Winchester VA 1468 9 M 139 6 M 0-12 30:44.1 9:55/M
241 Alyson Yoder Winchester VA 1467 36 F 102 23 F 30-39 30:46.3 9:55/M
242 Suzanne Swope Hollidaysburg PA 1000 57 F 103 20 F 50-59 30:46.5 9:55/M
243 Robert Fendt haddonfield NJ 74 62 M 140 6 M 60-69 30:49.7 9:56/M
244 MaryScott McClelland Owensboro KY 881 19 F 104 16 F 18-24 30:51.8 9:57/M
245 Barbie Metzger Clayton NJ 891 46 F 105 17 F 40-49 30:52.6 9:57/M
246 Nicole Farrell Del Haven NJ 72 31 F 106 24 F 30-39 31:01.8 10:00/M
247 Rachel Mannion Conshohocken PA 869 37 F 107 25 F 30-39 31:03.7 10:01/M
248 Emily Britt Mechanicsburg PA 32 25 F 108 16 F 25-29 31:03.8 10:01/M
249 Cam Enarson Chapel Hill NC 70 60 M 141 7 M 60-69 31:04.8 10:01/M
250 Blaire Jackson Stone Harbor NJ 811 17 F 109 10 F 13-17 31:11.1 10:04/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 Greg Stachura Canandaigua NY 983 35 M 142 27 M 30-39 31:17.0 10:05/M
252 Charles Grew Mechanicsburg PA 691 43 M 143 32 M 40-49 31:24.6 10:08/M
253 Gordon Branov Lima PA 25 49 M 144 33 M 40-49 31:25.3 10:08/M
254 Aubrey Strobel New York NY 991 25 F 110 17 F 25-29 31:27.4 10:09/M
255 Moira Kostes 1529 31 F 111 26 F 30-39 31:28.3 10:09/M
256 Kelly Blewitt Wilmington DE 18 49 F 112 18 F 40-49 31:32.0 10:10/M
257 Kristin McTamney Hamilton NJ 888 36 F 113 27 F 30-39 31:42.3 10:14/M
258 Jeff Winkles Frederick MD 1460 63 M 145 8 M 60-69 31:51.5 10:16/M
259 Becky Czyzewski Cape may court house NJ 1489 31 F 114 28 F 30-39 31:51.7 10:16/M
260 Mara O'Rourke Philadelphia PA 920 32 F 115 29 F 30-39 31:56.4 10:18/M
261 Wilson Jackson Stone Harbor NJ 814 55 M 146 26 M 50-59 31:57.2 10:18/M
262 Robert Palermo 1544 57 M 147 27 M 50-59 31:57.8 10:18/M
263 Tracey Murray Flourtown PA 905 14 F 116 11 F 13-17 31:58.2 10:19/M
264 Lynne Grew Mechanicsburg PA 692 42 F 117 19 F 40-49 31:59.6 10:19/M
265 Ilana Radcliffe Stone harbor NJ 949 37 F 118 30 F 30-39 31:59.6 10:19/M
266 Bob Radcliffe Stone harbor NJ 948 43 M 148 34 M 40-49 31:59.6 10:19/M
267 Elise Girard West Chester PA 97 50 F 119 21 F 50-59 32:00.2 10:19/M
268 Karen Baxter New Mulford CT 13 50 F 120 22 F 50-59 32:01.7 10:20/M
269 Gina Kneib Yardley PA 825 59 F 121 23 F 50-59 32:13.0 10:24/M
270 Jon DeLong Lancaster PA 57 37 M 149 28 M 30-39 32:14.8 10:24/M
271 Rebecca Koch Phoenixville PA 826 23 F 122 17 F 18-24 32:26.6 10:28/M
272 Hannah Worsh Phoenixville PA 1464 25 F 123 18 F 25-29 32:27.6 10:28/M
273 Abraham Levkoy Swissvale PA 842 28 M 150 5 M 25-29 32:29.4 10:29/M
274 Holly Chopack Berkeley heights NJ 46 42 F 124 20 F 40-49 32:29.6 10:29/M
275 Stephanie Pillari Matawan NJ 940 36 F 125 31 F 30-39 32:31.1 10:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Melissa Stiavelli Macungie PA 989 44 F 126 21 F 40-49 32:33.7 10:30/M
277 pat mullen 1483 36 M 151 29 M 30-39 32:35.7 10:31/M
278 Maggie Rockwell Fort Collins CO 957 17 F 127 12 F 13-17 32:43.7 10:33/M
279 Tim O'Shaughnessy West Chester PA 921 55 M 152 28 M 50-59 32:48.7 10:35/M
280 Chris Hestin Pittsburgh PA 790 47 M 153 35 M 40-49 32:57.1 10:38/M
281 Christopher O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 913 10 M 154 7 M 0-12 32:58.1 10:38/M
282 Edward Travis Hatboro PA 1434 58 M 155 29 M 50-59 33:02.7 10:39/M
283 Kaitlyn Winkles Sewell NJ 1461 26 F 128 19 F 25-29 33:03.9 10:40/M
284 Mike Loulakis Great Falls VA 857 64 M 156 9 M 60-69 33:05.6 10:40/M
285 Ashley O'Connell- Ferster Pottstown PA 916 30 F 129 32 F 30-39 33:06.4 10:41/M
286 Sarah Wells Langhrone PA 1452 21 F 130 18 F 18-24 33:12.2 10:43/M
287 Jeanne Kelly Stone Harbor NJ 820 58 F 131 24 F 50-59 33:13.3 10:43/M
288 Peter Morelli Wilton CT 897 33 M 157 30 M 30-39 33:14.9 10:43/M
289 Patrick Thurston VIENNA VA 1432 11 M 158 8 M 0-12 33:28.7 10:48/M
290 James Brandmeyer Brooklyn NY 23 12 M 159 9 M 0-12 33:33.2 10:49/M
291 jake eklund 1514 12 M 160 10 M 0-12 33:33.5 10:49/M
292 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 827 60 F 132 2 F 60-69 33:33.5 10:49/M
293 Jose Garcia stone harbor NJ 1524 67 M 161 10 M 60-69 33:34.0 10:50/M
294 Stefanie Ott Nazareth PA 925 38 F 133 33 F 30-39 33:39.9 10:51/M
295 Madeline Ott Nazareth PA 923 8 F 134 2 F 0-12 33:40.3 10:52/M
296 Will Knapp Del Haven NJ 824 44 M 162 36 M 40-49 33:42.3 10:52/M
297 Jack Morris Pottstown PA 899 56 M 163 30 M 50-59 33:43.6 10:53/M
298 Jeffrey Glahn Malvern PA 98 40 M 164 37 M 40-49 33:44.5 10:53/M
299 John Lynch Philadelphia PA 863 37 M 165 31 M 30-39 33:45.2 10:53/M
300 Guinevere Dunn west chester, PA 67 13 F 135 13 F 13-17 33:53.6 10:56/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Jackie Strobel Santarsiero MOUNT LAUREL NJ 994 57 F 136 25 F 50-59 33:54.2 10:56/M
302 Charles Dannenberg west chester PA 55 71 M 166 4 M 70-98 33:59.0 10:58/M
303 michael ayers 1523 31 M 167 32 M 30-39 34:01.3 10:58/M
304 Amber Grew Mechanicsburg PA 688 14 F 137 14 F 13-17 34:14.8 11:03/M
305 Jackie Gorecki Yardley PA 653 22 F 138 19 F 18-24 34:17.7 11:04/M
306 Emma Hartman Yardley PA 782 15 F 139 15 F 13-17 34:22.5 11:05/M
307 Caroline Criscuola Merrick NY 51 21 F 140 20 F 18-24 34:24.7 11:06/M
308 janice piper minotola NJ 1536 70 F 141 1 F 70-98 34:26.7 11:06/M
309 Margatet McAllister 1537 51 F 142 26 F 50-59 34:34.7 11:09/M
310 Terry Marcincin Bethlehem PA 871 62 M 168 11 M 60-69 34:36.0 11:10/M
311 Jill Kates Cape May Court House NJ 819 40 F 143 22 F 40-49 34:38.2 11:10/M
312 Fiona Gale Cape May Court House NJ 89 11 F 144 3 F 0-12 34:38.5 11:10/M
313 Amanda Brodish Pittsburgh PA 33 40 F 145 23 F 40-49 34:42.3 11:12/M
314 John Park Allentown PA 934 49 M 169 38 M 40-49 34:47.6 11:13/M
315 Erin Thurston VIENNA VA 1431 41 F 146 24 F 40-49 34:49.3 11:14/M
316 Christopher Eads Rives Junction MI 68 12 M 170 11 M 0-12 34:57.1 11:16/M
317 nina nelson 1521 34 F 147 34 F 30-39 35:00.9 11:17/M
318 Christina Decristofor Sicklerville NJ 56 49 F 148 25 F 40-49 35:04.9 11:19/M
319 Lori Schulte Cape May Court House NJ 977 45 F 149 26 F 40-49 35:10.2 11:21/M
320 kyle nelson 1522 32 M 171 33 M 30-39 35:19.7 11:24/M
321 Sophia Haub Avalon NJ 786 16 F 150 16 F 13-17 35:21.1 11:24/M
322 Flynn Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 87 11 M 172 12 M 0-12 35:21.9 11:24/M
323 Julie Ricciardo Newark OH 951 46 F 151 27 F 40-49 35:26.4 11:26/M
324 Chris Montis Heath OH 896 69 F 152 3 F 60-69 35:30.9 11:27/M
325 Maia MAGDER WASHINGTON DC 865 43 F 153 28 F 40-49 35:31.0 11:27/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
326 Celine Przydzial Shillington PA 943 64 F 154 4 F 60-69 35:42.6 11:31/M
327 Nicole Hickey Churchville NY 791 45 F 155 29 F 40-49 35:45.2 11:32/M
328 Chris O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 912 51 M 173 31 M 50-59 35:47.1 11:33/M
329 Brianna Hoban Clarks Summit PA 794 25 F 156 20 F 25-29 35:48.2 11:33/M
330 Tara Miller Ambler PA 894 38 F 157 35 F 30-39 35:48.8 11:33/M
331 Kate Dettrey Wildwood NJ 58 36 F 158 36 F 30-39 35:57.9 11:36/M
332 Helene Horn Reading PA 799 54 F 159 27 F 50-59 36:11.9 11:40/M
333 James Robertelli, Jr. West Keansburg NJ 955 35 M 174 34 M 30-39 36:13.7 11:41/M
334 Susan Burke Stamford CT 37 46 F 160 30 F 40-49 36:17.4 11:42/M
335 Carl Suit Villas NJ 996 37 M 175 35 M 30-39 36:25.0 11:45/M
336 Scott Winkles Sewell NJ 1462 58 M 176 32 M 50-59 36:26.7 11:45/M
337 Jim Hartman Fresh Meadows NY 783 48 M 177 39 M 40-49 36:31.9 11:47/M
338 Christine Amadio Springfield PA 4 33 F 161 37 F 30-39 36:33.4 11:47/M
339 Carl Bergsten Cincinnati OH 14 54 M 178 33 M 50-59 36:45.7 11:51/M
340 Claire Bergsten Somerville MA 15 24 F 162 21 F 18-24 36:46.5 11:52/M
341 Stephen Schwartz Malvern PA 979 63 M 179 12 M 60-69 36:48.6 11:52/M
342 gerald hawn 1498 64 M 180 13 M 60-69 36:49.4 11:53/M
343 Laura Schwartz Malvern PA 978 26 F 163 21 F 25-29 36:49.5 11:53/M
344 Rebecca Kennedy CMCH NJ 822 46 F 164 31 F 40-49 36:58.6 11:55/M
345 Dane Kennedy CMCH NJ 821 9 M 181 13 M 0-12 36:58.8 11:55/M
346 Adam North 1549 47 M 182 40 M 40-49 37:12.6 12:00/M
347 Andreina North Chappaqua NY 908 42 F 165 32 F 40-49 37:13.0 12:00/M
348 Hutch Rhyne Haddonfield NJ 950 11 M 183 14 M 0-12 37:14.9 12:01/M
349 Andrew Winkles Sewell NJ 1458 23 M 184 16 M 18-24 37:18.0 12:02/M
350 Katie Kooken North Andover MA 829 15 F 166 17 F 13-17 37:18.8 12:02/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
351 Peter Harrington waccabcu NY 1478 50 M 185 34 M 50-59 37:22.8 12:03/M
352 Drew Golin Voorhees NJ 152 45 M 186 41 M 40-49 37:25.8 12:04/M
353 Christine Carr Lafayette Hill PA 1517 47 F 167 33 F 40-49 37:26.8 12:05/M
354 Stephanie Strobel Mesa AZ 993 51 F 168 28 F 50-59 37:33.1 12:07/M
355 Sloane Fox Portland ME 84 13 F 169 18 F 13-17 37:35.2 12:07/M
356 Briana Lemon Mifflinburg PA 839 25 F 170 22 F 25-29 37:44.2 12:10/M
357 Kim Stauffer Aston PA 984 35 F 171 38 F 30-39 37:58.9 12:15/M
358 Jennifer Pritt Louisville OH 942 36 F 172 39 F 30-39 38:00.9 12:15/M
359 mark beaman 1511 40 M 187 42 M 40-49 38:05.6 12:17/M
360 Carianne Meng Granville OH 890 33 F 173 40 F 30-39 38:18.5 12:21/M
361 Thea Smekens Delaware OH 982 26 F 174 23 F 25-29 38:19.5 12:22/M
362 Justin Rush Westfield IN 960 31 M 188 36 M 30-39 38:27.0 12:24/M
363 Katie Rush Westfield IN 961 31 F 175 41 F 30-39 38:27.8 12:24/M
364 suzy oilono 1471 45 F 176 34 F 40-49 38:37.6 12:27/M
365 joey oilono 1470 14 M 189 22 M 13-17 38:39.5 12:28/M
366 Ron Horn Reading PA 802 67 M 190 14 M 60-69 38:50.0 12:32/M
367 Anthony Cargiulo Fairfax Station VA 44 34 M 191 37 M 30-39 38:51.6 12:32/M
368 Cathy Schaefer Stockertown PA 970 48 F 177 35 F 40-49 39:00.1 12:35/M
369 Candace Brenner Pequea PA 26 65 F 178 5 F 60-69 39:16.4 12:40/M
370 Michele Warner Louisville OH 1447 70 F 179 2 F 70-98 39:40.0 12:48/M
371 Lauren Hanrahan New York NY 778 42 F 180 36 F 40-49 39:41.0 12:48/M
372 Anastasia Krafczek Stone Harbor NJ 831 11 F 181 4 F 0-12 39:54.8 12:52/M
373 Jean D'Angelo Center Valley PA 54 48 F 182 37 F 40-49 39:56.0 12:53/M
374 Joyce Luiken Montclair NJ 862 65 F 183 6 F 60-69 39:58.1 12:54/M
375 cindy burt 1474 61 F 184 7 F 60-69 40:47.0 13:09/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
376 Molly Harkins Barrington NJ 780 47 F 185 38 F 40-49 41:09.1 13:16/M
377 Brayden Dougherty washington crossing PA 62 2 M 192 15 M 0-12 41:14.6 13:18/M
378 Elaine Dougherty washington crossing PA 65 41 F 186 39 F 40-49 41:15.0 13:18/M
379 Francis Dougherty washington crossing PA 66 10 M 193 16 M 0-12 41:15.5 13:18/M
380 Brandan Molan 1558 10 M 194 17 M 0-12 41:22.5 13:21/M
381 Erica Stevenson Bridgeville PA 988 39 F 187 42 F 30-39 41:24.2 13:21/M
382 Matt Riesch 1541 34 M 195 38 M 30-39 41:37.1 13:25/M
383 Mary Roesch 1542 34 F 188 43 F 30-39 41:37.4 13:25/M
384 Deborah Greenan Park Ridge NJ 671 41 F 189 40 F 40-49 42:06.5 13:35/M
385 Patricia OConnor Cape May Court House NJ 917 54 F 190 29 F 50-59 42:21.7 13:40/M
386 Kevin Murray Flourtown PA 904 11 M 196 18 M 0-12 42:24.2 13:41/M
387 scott mcclelland 1473 55 M 197 35 M 50-59 42:34.6 13:44/M
388 drew brandmeyer 1553 6 M 198 19 M 0-12 43:35.8 14:04/M
389 Steph Prevost 1555 41 F 191 41 F 40-49 43:35.9 14:04/M
390 Anna Brandmeyer Brooklyn NY 22 10 F 192 5 F 0-12 43:37.1 14:04/M
391 Zoey Kellogg 1554 8 F 193 6 F 0-12 43:37.1 14:04/M
392 princess bearman 1512 31 F 194 44 F 30-39 44:10.2 14:15/M
393 jennifer drescher 1488 47 F 195 42 F 40-49 44:27.6 14:20/M
394 Josh Schechter Los Angeles CA 971 46 M 199 43 M 40-49 44:38.7 14:24/M
395 Debra Hanrahan Hoboken NJ 777 39 F 196 45 F 30-39 44:45.0 14:26/M
396 Roy Cargiulo Fairfax Station VA 45 56 M 200 36 M 50-59 44:46.0 14:26/M
397 Sari Schechter Los Angeles CA 972 53 F 197 30 F 50-59 44:58.9 14:30/M
398 Henry Krafczek Stone Harbor NJ 832 9 M 201 20 M 0-12 45:07.7 14:33/M
399 Sadie Peden Havertown PA 1506 23 F 198 22 F 18-24 45:30.8 14:41/M
400 Teresa Sanchez-Lazer St. Paul MN 965 58 F 199 31 F 50-59 45:34.4 14:42/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
401 Debra Brendenmuehl 1556 50 F 200 32 F 50-59 45:40.4 14:44/M
402 Jennifer Stonage Maple Shade NJ 990 35 F 201 46 F 30-39 45:44.2 14:45/M
403 Lisa Bunting Millville NJ 36 35 F 202 47 F 30-39 45:44.7 14:45/M
404 Carla Fynan 1557 53 F 203 33 F 50-59 46:18.8 14:56/M
405 David Weir Hatboro PA 1449 50 M 202 37 M 50-59 46:22.6 14:57/M
406 Alicia Cargiulo fairfax station VA 42 29 F 204 24 F 25-29 46:29.0 15:00/M
407 Maura O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 914 45 F 205 43 F 40-49 46:31.8 15:00/M
408 Sadie Ludwick Mechanicsburg PA 861 12 F 206 7 F 0-12 48:07.9 15:31/M
409 Kristia Ludwick Mechanicsburg PA 860 48 F 207 44 F 40-49 48:08.1 15:32/M
410 leonia burt 1475 71 F 208 3 F 70-98 48:49.2 15:45/M
411 Chloe Ludwick Mechanicsburg PA 858 10 F 209 8 F 0-12 49:07.5 15:51/M
412 Jeff Ludwick Mechanicsburg PA 859 56 M 203 38 M 50-59 49:11.4 15:52/M
413 Kara Krafczek Stone Harbor NJ 833 43 F 210 45 F 40-49 50:05.0 16:09/M
414 Nevis Krafczek Stone Harbor NJ 834 6 F 211 9 F 0-12 50:05.1 16:09/M
415 Carol Montgomery Ocean City NJ 1500 83 F 212 4 F 70-98 51:46.7 16:42/M
416 Lisa Konawel Mullica Hill NJ 828 21 F 213 23 F 18-24 52:08.5 16:49/M
417 Tauni Butterfield Stratford CT 38 54 F 214 34 F 50-59 52:08.8 16:49/M
418 Michael O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 915 7 M 204 21 M 0-12 53:26.8 17:14/M
419 Liliana Ott Nazareth PA 922 6 F 215 10 F 0-12 54:55.1 17:43/M
420 Sean Ott Nazareth PA 924 43 M 205 44 M 40-49 54:56.0 17:43/M
 
Top  

2 Mile Fun Run and Walk

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Participant 30343 30343 99 M 1 1 M 0-99 22:47.5 11:24/M
2 Participant 30340 30340 99 M 2 2 M 0-99 24:07.3 12:04/M
3 Terry Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 2533 54 F 1 1 F 0-99 25:18.8 12:39/M
4 Brian Bell Stamford CT 2488 11 M 3 3 M 0-99 29:24.0 14:42/M
5 Naomi Lawton Ellicott City MD 2555 4 F 2 2 F 0-99 31:50.9 15:55/M
6 Donna Stroffolino Manahawkin NJ 2587 56 F 3 3 F 0-99 32:17.2 16:09/M
7 Lindey Brody Venice CA 2511 8 F 4 4 F 0-99 33:02.9 16:31/M
8 Michelle Merson Venice CA 2559 46 F 5 5 F 0-99 33:17.6 16:39/M
9 Abbe Minor Burke VA 2577 31 F 6 6 F 0-99 33:21.3 16:41/M
10 Jeff Huntsman Wernersville PA 2535 53 M 4 4 M 0-99 33:45.2 16:53/M
11 Kim Huntsman Wernersville PA 2540 55 F 7 7 F 0-99 33:45.2 16:53/M
12 Janet Krohn Sewell NJ 2543 59 F 8 8 F 0-99 33:59.3 17:00/M
13 Terri Mastrogiacomo Sewell NJ 2557 48 F 9 9 F 0-99 33:59.9 17:00/M
14 Andrew Pierce Oakton VA 2582 31 M 5 5 M 0-99 34:00.4 17:00/M
15 Katie Pierce Oakton VA 2583 30 F 10 10 F 0-99 34:21.0 17:11/M
16 Amy Ziegenfuss Arlington Hts IL 2592 57 F 11 11 F 0-99 34:35.5 17:18/M
17 Julie Passmore ArlingtonHeights IL 2578 54 F 12 12 F 0-99 34:39.8 17:20/M
18 Jeanne Brancheau Oviedo FL 2497 57 F 13 13 F 0-99 34:40.7 17:20/M
19 Christine Petrovski Glen Ellyn IL 2581 30 F 14 14 F 0-99 34:58.5 17:29/M
20 Steven Scholl 2595 67 M 6 6 M 0-99 35:22.4 17:41/M
21 Brian Bell Stamford CT 2494 51 M 7 7 M 0-99 35:45.9 17:53/M
22 Jessica Winkles Ellicott City MD 2590 35 F 15 15 F 0-99 37:14.6 18:37/M
23 Karen Humphreys Sicklerville NJ 2534 61 F 16 16 F 0-99 37:14.7 18:37/M
24 Susan Winkles Sewell NJ 2591 58 F 17 17 F 0-99 37:18.2 18:39/M
25 Amanda Patterson plainville CT 2579 32 F 18 18 F 0-99 38:13.4 19:07/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Tammi Patterson plainville CT 2580 57 F 19 19 F 0-99 38:15.4 19:08/M
27 Sean Breckenridge Harrisburg PA 2510 36 M 8 8 M 0-99 38:21.1 19:11/M
28 Participant 30342 30342 99 M 9 9 M 0-99 38:40.6 19:20/M
29 Kathleen Allen Shohola PA 2480 73 F 20 20 F 0-99 52:12.4 26:06/M
30 Sandra Maynard Scottsville NY 2558 40 F 21 21 F 0-99 52:12.8 26:06/M
31 Becky Bell Stamford CT 2481 49 F 22 22 F 0-99 53:38.8 26:49/M