2018 Hopewell Valley Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Redden                    North Bergen  NJ      567   32       33        20:45.9      6:42/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Teachen                     Titusville  NJ        715   22        1        15:46.2      5:05/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julianna Silva                    Pennington  NJ        660   13       57        21:54.3      7:04/M
       2    Carolina Lopez-Watt               Pennington  NJ        428   11       98        23:33.3      7:36/M
       3    Abigail Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        603   13      229        27:26.0      8:51/M
       4    Phoebe Lingerfield                Lambertville  NJ      422   10      244        27:48.3      8:58/M
       5    Lainie Smith                      Lambertville  NJ      676    9      256        28:02.9      9:03/M
       6    Riley Burns                       Lawrenceville, NJ      79   13      257        28:06.2      9:04/M
       7    Lyvie Smith                       Lambertville  NJ      677    9      258        28:06.2      9:04/M
       8    Emma Smith                        Lambertville  NJ      674   13      260        28:16.0      9:07/M
       9    Sam Noble                         Ewing  NJ             529   12      272        28:32.4      9:12/M
      10    Emma MacDuff                      Ewing  NJ             440   11      273        28:32.8      9:12/M
      11    Emma Heitzman                     Fairfield  CT         292   11      329        30:11.7      9:44/M
      12    Katie Yancey                      Pennington  NJ        807   13      331        30:16.7      9:46/M
      13    Anna Hallgren                     Pennington  NJ        272   12      332        30:17.9      9:46/M
      14    Mia Nelson                        Lambertville  NJ      522   13      346        30:46.4      9:55/M
      15    Sarah Birkenstock                 Lawrencevills  NJ      55   11      357        31:02.2     10:01/M
      16    Phoebe Thielmann                  Pennington  NJ        720   11      370        31:34.8     10:11/M
      17    Tommy Carter                      Pennington  NJ         93   13      375        31:42.4     10:14/M
      18    Harper Langdo                     Hopewell Township     395   10      380        31:45.2     10:15/M
      19    Caelyn LaFlamme                   Lawrenceville  NJ     385   10      382        31:51.4     10:16/M
      20    Mila Butler                       PENNINGTON  NJ         83    9      414        33:11.1     10:42/M
      21    Allisoin Howe                     Pennington  NJ        308   10      415        33:12.2     10:43/M
      22    Nina Amodio                       Lawrence Township     859   13      417        33:13.2     10:43/M
      23    Ava Chincarini                    Princeton  NJ         107    8      418        33:13.5     10:43/M
      24    Emily Burns                       Lawrenceville, NJ      78   11      419        33:13.6     10:43/M
      25    Josephine Hallgren                Pennington  NJ        274    7      438        33:51.0     10:55/M
      26    Emma Skinner                      Lawrence Township     667    9      439        33:56.7     10:57/M
      27    Andrea Robbins                    Titusville  NJ        595   11      449        34:19.0     11:04/M
      28    Katherine Brun                    Hamilton  NJ          819    8      458        34:31.8     11:08/M
      29    Austyn Hanley                     Pennington  NJ        277   10      486        35:13.1     11:22/M
      30    Meredith Czyz                     Yardley  PA           148   12      494        35:26.0     11:26/M
      31    Nadia DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        176   13      521        36:39.4     11:49/M
      32    Faith Doldy                       Pennington  NJ        836   13      523        36:40.1     11:50/M
      33    Katy Kennedy                      Titusville  NJ        345    9      527        36:52.8     11:54/M
      34    Violet Barker                     Pennington  NJ         23    6      529        36:54.9     11:54/M
      35    Quinn LaFlamme                    Lawrenceville  NJ     387    8      533        37:06.0     11:58/M
      36    Lily Chincarini                   Princeton  NJ         108   10      535        37:14.7     12:01/M
      37    Lila Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        561   10      549        38:06.8     12:17/M
      38    Dylan DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         163    7      568        39:16.2     12:40/M
      39    Bryce Hanley                      Pennington  NJ        278   11      593        41:45.5     13:28/M
      40    Lucia Lopez-Watt                  Pennington  NJ        431    7      601        42:25.9     13:41/M
      41    Maggie Milinowicz                 Princeton  NJ         492    9      610        42:48.4     13:48/M
      42    Isabella Chase                    Pennington  NJ        100   13      614        42:50.4     13:49/M
      43    Lauren Thornton                   Hopewell  NJ          728    9      631        45:13.8     14:35/M
      44    Ava Rich                          Hopewell  NJ          589    7      642        46:36.3     15:02/M
      45    Chelsea Cahall                    Hopewell  NJ           86   11      647        49:14.0     15:53/M
      46    Grace Kunkel                      Hopewell  NJ          378   10      648        49:15.7     15:53/M
      47    Siena Beres                       Ewing Township  NJ     45   12      657        53:04.3     17:07/M
      48    HIROKO BULLOCK                    ewing  NJ              74   13      671        55:57.4     18:03/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jett Branagh                      Pennington  NJ         65   12       30        20:40.8      6:40/M
       2    Henry Miell                                             853   12       32        20:45.2      6:42/M
       3    Joseph Lech                       Lawrenceville  NJ     408   10       78        22:45.3      7:20/M
       4    Liam Yeoman                       Pennington  NJ        810   13      107        23:47.1      7:40/M
       5    Finn Garner                       Pennington  NJ        238   11      123        24:19.4      7:51/M
       6    Evan Skinner                      Lawrence Township     668   11      157        25:25.5      8:12/M
       7    Brady DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         161   10      163        25:31.6      8:14/M
       8    Tiernan Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             361   12      166        25:35.6      8:15/M
       9    ESHAAN DOSHI                      PENNINGTON  NJ        192   11      168        25:36.6      8:15/M
      10    Peter DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        178    9      169        25:37.5      8:16/M
      11    James Sannella                    Lawrenceville  NJ     618   13      171        25:37.8      8:16/M
      12    Andrew Darst                      Pennington  NJ        152   10      172        25:37.8      8:16/M
      13    Logan Gonsalves                   Pennington  NJ        257    9      189        26:11.7      8:27/M
      14    David Milinowicz                  Princeton  NJ         491    9      193        26:23.5      8:31/M
      15    Patrick Maloney                   Lawrence Township     446   13      198        26:30.1      8:33/M
      16    Vincent Allen-Lyons               San Antonio  TX         7   11      206        26:48.0      8:39/M
      17    Andrew Schnure                    Pennington  NJ        635    8      207        26:49.0      8:39/M
      18    Ben DeCore                        Princeton  NJ         160   12      236        27:45.1      8:57/M
      19    Trevor Lingerfield                Lambertville  NJ      424   10      241        27:47.2      8:58/M
      20    Scott Mangan                                            856   10      251        27:58.5      9:01/M
      21    Carlos Rojas                      Titusville  NJ        599   11      259        28:08.7      9:05/M
      22    Matthew Gill                      Hamilton  NJ          251   11      270        28:28.9      9:11/M
      23    Isaac Miller                      Pennington  NJ        497   11      291        29:06.7      9:23/M
      24    Connor Gregg                      Earlysville  VA       262    8      295        29:16.2      9:26/M
      25    Oliver Langdo                     Hopewell Township     397   12      298        29:16.6      9:26/M
      26    Jack Thielmann                    Pennington  NJ        719    9      300        29:19.2      9:27/M
      27    Vince Gendusi                     Pennington  NJ        825   11      314        29:37.3      9:33/M
      28    Kasey Schad                       Brooklyn  NY          627   11      358        31:05.7     10:02/M
      29    Drew Birkenstock                  Lawrencevills  NJ      52    7      362        31:07.8     10:02/M
      30    Ethan Graham                      Lawrence Township     261    9      378        31:44.5     10:14/M
      31    William Ellis                     Lawrence Township     205    7      381        31:47.9     10:15/M
      32    Chris Robotti                                           844   10      383        31:52.5     10:17/M
      33    Ben Como                          Lawrence Township     120    7      385        31:58.7     10:19/M
      34    Hugo Butler                       Pennington  NJ         80   13      399        32:53.5     10:36/M
      35    Adam Beigman                      Hopewell  NJ           38   11      407        33:03.3     10:40/M
      36    Luke Hemmer                       Titusville  NJ        295   10      416        33:12.4     10:43/M
      37    Luke White                        Princeton  NJ         793    8      423        33:20.7     10:45/M
      38    eli cronek                                              847   11      426        33:27.1     10:47/M
      39    Stephen Kim                       Pennington  NJ        365   13      429        33:40.4     10:52/M
      40    Henry Brun                                              849   5       462        34:34.5     11:09/M
      41    Mike Kennedy                      Titusville  NJ        349   12      496        35:28.4     11:26/M
      42    Hudson Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        343    5      499        35:43.6     11:31/M
      43    Oliver Licciardi                  Princeton  NJ         418   13      507        36:11.9     11:40/M
      44    Sebastian Krayger                                       894   6       511        36:23.6     11:44/M
      45    sam amodio                                              860   11      522        36:39.6     11:49/M
      46    Brayden Kennedy                   Titusville  NJ        341    7      524        36:40.8     11:50/M
      47    Gavin Barker                      Pennington  NJ         22    9      528        36:53.7     11:54/M
      48    Matthew Sarni                     Pennington  NJ        625    8      540        37:35.9     12:07/M
      49    William Carter                    Pennington  NJ         94   10      552        38:19.5     12:22/M
      50    Aiden Cooper                      San Francisco  CA     127    7      570        39:20.0     12:41/M
      51    Adam Gardee                       Pennington  NJ        237   10      587        41:16.3     13:19/M
      52    Colin Moran                       Titusville  NJ        500    9      590        41:31.9     13:24/M
      53    Alex Moran                        Titusville  NJ        499    9      591        41:35.4     13:25/M
      54    Tony Milinowicz                   Princeton  NJ         494    5      607        42:43.4     13:47/M
      55    Tyler Wells                       Pennington  NJ        782    7      632        45:14.4     14:35/M
      56    Matthew Rich                      Hopewell  NJ          591    9      640        46:35.3     15:02/M
      57    Wolfgang Chincarini, Jr.          Princeton  NJ         109    7      652        52:39.4     16:59/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristina Mullen                   Skillman  NJ          510   19       69        22:25.1      7:14/M
       2    Annie Whitman                     Princeton  NJ         794   14      110        23:51.3      7:42/M
       3    Sarah Ouslander                   Pennington  NJ        542   18      120        24:14.6      7:49/M
       4    Delia Lawver                      Pennington  NJ        400   19      124        24:20.4      7:51/M
       5    Sarah Yancey                      Pennington  NJ        808   14      160        25:28.7      8:13/M
       6    Peyton Branagh                    Pennington  NJ         66   14      174        25:42.9      8:17/M
       7    Madeleine Rizzuto                 Yardley  PA           593   18      177        25:48.4      8:19/M
       8    Sofia Marcus                      Pennington  NJ        458   14      205        26:46.4      8:38/M
       9    Sofia Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        763   14      230        27:27.6      8:51/M
      10    olivia lundquist                                        883   14      232        27:29.5      8:52/M
      11    Anna Massad                       Princeton  NJ         464   17      233        27:33.8      8:53/M
      12    pauline brillouet                                       907   15      240        27:45.8      8:57/M
      13    Maron Brillouet                                         908   17      255        28:00.6      9:02/M
      14    Aidan Allen-Lyons                 San Antonio  TX         6   14      297        29:16.6      9:26/M
      15    Jacquelene Wulf                   Titusville  NJ        806   16      342        30:36.6      9:52/M
      16    Isabella Storie                   EWING  NJ             700   15      347        30:48.0      9:56/M
      17    Natalia Kalmeijer                 Titusville  NJ        329   16      401        32:57.9     10:38/M
      18    Brianna Suarez                    Miami  FL             704   17      402        32:58.0     10:38/M
      19    Kristen McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        474   15      403        32:58.2     10:38/M
      20    Carolyn Chase                     Pennington  NJ         98   16      431        33:41.2     10:52/M
      21    Edie Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        560   14      446        34:09.0     11:01/M
      22    Nikki Vugumudi                    Lawrence Township     774   15      451        34:23.0     11:05/M
      23    Emma Garry                        Yardley  PA           243   18      452        34:24.1     11:06/M
      24    Abigail Shevlin                   Pennington  NJ        651   17      513        36:26.4     11:45/M
      25    Katee Kemether                    Pennington  NJ        339   17      517        36:30.7     11:46/M
      26    Amy Garry                         Yardley  PA           242   17      532        37:02.9     11:57/M
      27    Lane Mehltretter                  Hopewell  NJ          482   19      558        38:29.7     12:25/M
      28    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ     609   19      597        41:54.9     13:31/M
      29    ERIKA BULLOCK                     ewing  NJ              73   18      670        55:53.2     18:02/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Dolan                                               848   19        2        15:49.6      5:06/M
       2    Elliot Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ         16   16        4        17:18.2      5:35/M
       3    Sam Fowler                        Hopewell  NJ          231   17        5        17:56.2      5:47/M
       4    Jason Moench                      Hamilton Square  NJ   498   19        6        18:08.8      5:51/M
       5    Gavin Fowler                      Hopewell  NJ          230   17        8        18:23.9      5:56/M
       6    Amos Barnes                       Titusville  NJ        896   19       16        19:32.1      6:18/M
       7    Gunnar Clingman                   Pennington  NJ        114   16       17        19:34.8      6:19/M
       8    Avi Bhuyan                        Hillsborough  NJ       49   14       28        20:36.6      6:39/M
       9    William Hanks                     Pennington  NJ        276   14       36        20:53.4      6:44/M
      10    David Chahbandour                 Ewing Township  NJ     97   15       39        21:08.6      6:49/M
      11    Howe III Whitman                  Princeton  NJ         796   19       40        21:10.3      6:50/M
      12    Daniel Amon                       Pennington  NJ          8   17       42        21:16.9      6:52/M
      13    Arthur Kim                        Pennington  NJ        363   16       44        21:18.7      6:52/M
      14    Dante Bettino                     Pennington  NJ         47   19       53        21:39.9      6:59/M
      15    Rowland Lawver                    Pennington  NJ        402   15       64        22:07.2      7:08/M
      16    Brian Eustis                      Essex Junction  VT    208   16       72        22:27.6      7:15/M
      17    Aaron Longo                       Pennington  NJ        426   17       80        22:53.4      7:23/M
      18    Wade Simon                        Hamilton  NJ          665   14       83        22:55.7      7:24/M
      19    Larry Kennedy                     Titusville  NJ        346   14      102        23:38.5      7:37/M
      20    Reed Simon                        Hamilton  NJ          664   14      104        23:40.3      7:38/M
      21    Andrew Griesinger                 Belle Mead  NJ        266   15      115        24:01.8      7:45/M
      22    Sean Santora                      Hopewell  NJ          624   17      117        24:08.1      7:47/M
      23    Will Ontman                                             877   19      121        24:16.0      7:50/M
      24    Sean Amon                         Pennington  NJ         10   15      122        24:18.7      7:50/M
      25    Brian Zeglarski                   Pennington  NJ        812   15      127        24:26.4      7:53/M
      26    Dominic Chila                     Pennington  NJ        105   14      129        24:30.2      7:54/M
      27    John Heitzman                     Fairfield  CT         293   14      132        24:45.7      7:59/M
      28    Michael Bozarth                   Pennington  NJ         63   19      133        24:45.7      7:59/M
      29    Avery Eiseman                     Skillman  NJ          203   14      139        24:56.5      8:03/M
      30    Kyle Doherty                      Pennington  NJ        189   15      149        25:15.3      8:09/M
      31    James Jackson                     Hopewell  NJ          311   17      159        25:28.7      8:13/M
      32    Jack Clark                                              832   14      221        27:16.5      8:48/M
      33    Joseph Vannozzi                   titusville  NJ        755   15      248        27:57.2      9:01/M
      34    Benjamin Thompson                 Titusville  NJ        726   14      278        28:40.2      9:15/M
      35    Henry Garnich                     Titusville  NJ        822   14      293        29:15.1      9:26/M
      36    Christopher LaBaw                 Titusville  NJ        382   15      294        29:15.6      9:26/M
      37    Joshua Beigman                    Hopewell  NJ           40   15      296        29:16.4      9:26/M
      38    Eli Miller                        Pennington  NJ        496   14      302        29:22.5      9:28/M
      39    Lucas Johnson                     Hopewell  NJ          323   14      304        29:22.9      9:28/M
      40    Kevin Amon                        Pennington  NJ          9   14      334        30:21.3      9:47/M
      41    Sean McCaffrey                    Lambertville  NJ      470   18      343        30:39.9      9:53/M
      42    Tyler Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        300   14      348        30:50.6      9:57/M
      43    Dominic Guarino                   hopewell  NJ          842   15      354        30:59.4     10:00/M
      44    John Martinides                   Newtown  PA           460   19      434        33:45.1     10:53/M
      45    Ben Shevlin                       Pennington  NJ        652   15      460        34:33.2     11:09/M
      46    Brandon Bowman                    Titusville  NJ         62   17      461        34:34.1     11:09/M
      47    Steven Doldy                                            837   17      464        34:35.2     11:09/M
      48    Brian LaCross                     Pennington  NJ        383   15      466        34:38.0     11:10/M
      49    Jacob Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        761   16      469        34:39.2     11:11/M
      50    Daniel Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     606   19      471        34:45.8     11:13/M
      51    Benjamin Markulee                                       886   18      473        34:45.8     11:13/M
      52    TJ Philopsheck                                          875   18      478        34:59.9     11:17/M
      53    Benjamin Licciardi                Princeton  NJ         416   16      508        36:12.0     11:41/M
      54    Ian DeRusha                       Pennington  NJ        173   17      536        37:15.7     12:01/M
      55    Christian Micikas                 pennington  NJ        485   16      574        39:25.1     12:43/M
      56    Dylan Vaughn                      Pennington  NJ        830   17      575        39:27.4     12:44/M
      57    Benjamin Ottenstein               Washington Crossing   538   15      589        41:23.4     13:21/M
      58    jacob janel                                             833   16      643        46:50.6     15:06/M
      59    owen Gudenraq                                           866   18      665        54:13.3     17:29/M
      60    Alessandro Stillitano             Pennington  NJ        696   19      668        54:19.0     17:31/M
      61    Jack Downey                       Pennington  NJ        197   19      669        54:19.8     17:31/M
      62    Ben Schutsky                      Titusville  NJ        638   19      684        56:30.9     18:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Thow                        Franklin Township     732   25       50        21:37.2      6:58/M
       2    Carli Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         280   20       67        22:21.9      7:13/M
       3    Sasha Murr                        Pennington  NJ        515   27       79        22:47.9      7:21/M
       4    Emily Stern                       San Francisco  CA     695   28       85        22:56.8      7:24/M
       5    Clare Hilderbrandt                                      904   27       88        23:00.3      7:25/M
       6    Marie Burkland                    Hoboken  NJ            77   27       96        23:30.8      7:35/M
       7    Allison Hoefener                  Princeton  NJ         302   29      118        24:09.6      7:47/M
       8    Kimberly McDonough                Pennington  NJ        473   20      137        24:53.3      8:02/M
       9    Lindsay Horst                     Pennington  NJ        307   24      145        25:10.6      8:07/M
      10    Nina Paranjpe                     South Brunswick Tow   544   22      154        25:22.7      8:11/M
      11    Carly Trill                       South Brunswick Tow   740   23      155        25:23.0      8:11/M
      12    Caroline Toth                     Pennington  NJ        735   24      164        25:34.4      8:15/M
      13    Robin Gesuelli                    Ewing  NJ             248   29      170        25:37.6      8:16/M
      14    Caroline Trippel                  Princeton  NJ         741   27      176        25:48.0      8:19/M
      15    Victoria Buck                     Pennington  NJ         71   25      184        25:56.7      8:22/M
      16    Katie Lyle                        Del Mar  CA           433   20      194        26:23.7      8:31/M
      17    Marissa Procaccini                Franklin Township     563   28      204        26:43.5      8:37/M
      18    Danielle Stout                    Hopewell  NJ          701   26      218        27:06.7      8:45/M
      19    Catherine Morandin                Pennington  NJ        502   26      219        27:07.9      8:45/M
      20    Laurie Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     608   28      224        27:20.0      8:49/M
      21    Nicole DiMeglio                   Pennington  NJ        184   27      226        27:22.7      8:50/M
      22    Anne Rosenblatt                                         901   26      234        27:42.6      8:56/M
      23    Casey Leeper                      Hopewell  NJ          412   20      245        27:54.2      9:00/M
      24    Olivia Harpel                     Princeton  NJ         283   25      250        27:57.9      9:01/M
      25    Carolyn McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        472   22      253        27:58.8      9:01/M
      26    Meaghan Motherway                 Brooklyn  NY          507   28      263        28:22.4      9:09/M
      27    Gillian Rice                      Pennington  NJ        586   21      266        28:26.5      9:10/M
      28    Kaila Sommi                       Belle Mead  NJ        685   25      277        28:39.6      9:15/M
      29    Sarah McCaffrey                   Lambertville  NJ      469   22      283        28:53.2      9:19/M
      30    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA           776   26      284        28:53.7      9:19/M
      31    Nicole Penwill                                          871   29      307        29:26.8      9:30/M
      32    Gina Colati                       Philadelphia  PA      117   29      324        29:57.7      9:40/M
      33    Alison Buerkle                    Belle Mead  NJ         72   29      330        30:13.5      9:45/M
      34    Melissa Barrett                   Ewing  NJ              26   22      333        30:20.2      9:47/M
      35    Jenna Marie Zalis                                       863   24      337        30:25.3      9:49/M
      36    Katie Martinides                  Newtown  PA           461   22      350        30:55.1      9:58/M
      37    Abigail Pitarresi                 Princeton  NJ         551   22      351        30:55.4      9:58/M
      38    Sara Leeper                       Hopewell  NJ          414   22      356        31:01.2     10:00/M
      39    Becca Compton                     Lawrenceville  NJ     123   28      360        31:06.2     10:02/M
      40    Carolina Vogel                    Ithaca  NY            772   29      374        31:41.1     10:13/M
      41    Claire King                                             846   20      425        33:27.1     10:47/M
      42    Jane Rosenblatt                                         897   27      430        33:40.6     10:52/M
      43    Meghan Kanazawa                   Dillsburg  PA         330   28      432        33:43.9     10:53/M
      44    Katie Vannozzi                    titusville  NJ        756   20      450        34:22.3     11:05/M
      45    Maggie Kent                       Pennington  NJ        352   24      455        34:25.8     11:06/M
      46    Katherine Kent                    Pennington  NJ        351   21      456        34:26.9     11:06/M
      47    Emma Simon                        Washington  DC        662   28      467        34:38.2     11:10/M
      48    Grace Simon                       Washington  DC        663   25      472        34:45.8     11:13/M
      49    Laura Krause                      Skillman  NJ          371   27      483        35:06.6     11:19/M
      50    Stephanie Santiago                Pennington  NJ        622   27      488        35:20.2     11:24/M
      51    Christina Santiago                Pennington  NJ        619   25      489        35:21.0     11:24/M
      52    Kate Godowski                     allentown  NJ         255   27      546        37:53.2     12:13/M
      53    Charlotte Healey                  Hopewell Township     290   24      547        37:59.9     12:15/M
      54    Audrey DeRusha                    Pennington  NJ        171   20      561        39:08.0     12:37/M
      55    Hannah Wasserman                  Washington  DC        778   24      577        40:01.6     12:55/M
      56    Kirsten Edinger                   Ewing  NJ             201   27      578        40:11.0     12:58/M
      57    Rachael Traub                     Skillman  NJ          738   28      583        40:50.0     13:10/M
      58    Kate Mandracchia                  Astoria  NY           449   26      584        40:54.2     13:12/M
      59    Rachel Wallitt                    Lawrenceville  NJ     777   25      595        41:49.5     13:29/M
      60    Sarah Spero                       Yardley  PA           688   29      637        46:14.4     14:55/M
      61    Erika Lutz                        lawrenceville  NJ     432   28      677        56:14.3     18:08/M
      62    Charlotte Thomas                  lawrenceville  NJ     723   24      679        56:17.6     18:09/M
      63    Jessica Maloney                   Ewing  NJ             444   29      681        56:24.3     18:12/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nigel Bates                       hopewell  NJ           32   24        3        15:51.3      5:07/M
       2    Darin Howell                                            888   23        9        18:32.1      5:59/M
       3    Robert Mandracchia                Pennington  NJ        450   22       10        18:38.6      6:01/M
       4    Nick Farr                         Hopewell  NJ          214   28       13        19:08.0      6:10/M
       5    Elijah Whatley                    Franklin Park  NJ     789   27       14        19:15.1      6:13/M
       6    Chris Gutierrez                   Pennington  NJ        879   23       15        19:28.2      6:17/M
       7    Christopher Finkernagel           Pennington  NJ        220   27       19        19:53.6      6:25/M
       8    Ben Smith                         Lawrence Township     672   27       22        20:18.0      6:33/M
       9    Chris Robinson                    San Antonio  TX       598   26       27        20:34.9      6:38/M
      10    Tom Barbera                       Pennington  NJ        890   26       29        20:37.1      6:39/M
      11    Joe Demarco                                             869   25       45        21:19.1      6:53/M
      12    Mike Birkhofer                    New York  NY           58   24       60        21:57.3      7:05/M
      13    Matt Hildorbrandt                                       903   29       70        22:26.2      7:14/M
      14    Brandon Thompson                  Brooklyn  NY          829   28       71        22:26.8      7:14/M
      15    Tucker Sommi                      Belle Mead  NJ        687   23       82        22:55.1      7:24/M
      16    Amos Horn                         Hopewell  NJ          305   26       86        22:58.9      7:25/M
      17    Benjamin Horn                     Hopewell  NJ          306   28       87        22:59.9      7:25/M
      18    Chris Vasseur                     Hoboken  NJ           757   27       94        23:28.4      7:34/M
      19    Peter Kilbourne                   Hopewell  NJ          358   24       99        23:37.2      7:37/M
      20    Kliment Merdzhanski                                     855   29      108        23:49.9      7:41/M
      21    Daniele Colbertaldo               New York  NY          118   22      111        23:52.9      7:42/M
      22    Owen Knights                      Salt Lake City  UT    905   26      138        24:55.0      8:02/M
      23    Ryan Rizzuto                      Yardley  PA           594   21      142        25:01.4      8:04/M
      24    James Harrity                     Pennington  NJ        285   27      144        25:10.5      8:07/M
      25    Gregory Darnell                   Princeton  NJ         151   28      146        25:11.5      8:07/M
      26    Brendan Clune                     Cambridge  MA         115   24      148        25:14.1      8:08/M
      27    Matt Jackson                      Hopewell  NJ          312   21      150        25:17.6      8:09/M
      28    Justin Gordon                     Pennington  NJ        827   20      151        25:18.6      8:10/M
      29    Chris Mandracchia                 Brooklyn  NY          447   22      161        25:29.8      8:13/M
      30    Kyle Gesuelli                     Ewing  NJ             247   29      167        25:36.1      8:15/M
      31    Nick Gies                                               864   25      173        25:39.9      8:16/M
      32    Chuck Turi                        Pennington  NJ        744   20      188        26:05.1      8:25/M
      33    Dylan Kalwa                         NJ                  851   24      191        26:16.1      8:28/M
      34    Joseph Toth                       Pennington  NJ        736   27      217        27:05.8      8:44/M
      35    Greg Birkhofer                    Pennington  NJ         56   26      239        27:45.5      8:57/M
      36    Anthpny Brillouet                                       906   25      254        28:00.5      9:02/M
      37    Jeff Cooper                       Trenton  NJ           129   28      305        29:24.4      9:29/M
      38    Thomas Pileggi                    Belle Mead  NJ        550   29      310        29:32.7      9:32/M
      39    Mason Compton                     Lawrenceville  NJ     124   29      322        29:51.0      9:38/M
      40    Adrien Huss                                             878   23      327        30:06.6      9:43/M
      41    Sam Stephan                       Millstone  NJ         694   20      328        30:09.4      9:44/M
      42    Dean Stephan                      Millstone  NJ         691   23      335        30:24.1      9:48/M
      43    Sam McCaffrey                     Lambertville  NJ      468   24      345        30:43.6      9:55/M
      44    John Law                          Lawrence Township     399   27      367        31:22.8     10:07/M
      45    Gregory Vogel                     Ithaca  NY            773   27      373        31:39.8     10:13/M
      46    David Kinney                      ewing  NJ             366   29      390        32:17.1     10:25/M
      47    Gabe Cecchini                     Roslyn  NY             96   24      412        33:09.9     10:42/M
      48    Matthew Birkhofer                 Pennington  NJ         57   29      428        33:39.5     10:51/M
      49    Gerrit Crater                     Hopewell  NJ          137   20      453        34:24.7     11:06/M
      50    John Bowers                                             876   22      476        34:57.4     11:16/M
      51    Mustala Zivali                    Bordentown  NJ        835   23      530        36:56.4     11:55/M
      52    Andre Suarez                      PENNINGTON  FL        703   23      567        39:15.9     12:40/M
      53    Jeffrey Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ     607   25      594        41:48.4     13:29/M
      54    Thomas Kutner                     Langhorne  PA         380   27      625        44:06.2     14:14/M
      55    Matt Schwartz                                           865   27      666        54:16.2     17:30/M
      56    Zach Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ        639   27      667        54:18.3     17:31/M
      57    JASON LIU                         ewing  NJ             425   20      673        56:00.6     18:04/M
      58    Daniel Thomas                     lawrenceville  NJ     725   28      678        56:14.7     18:08/M
      59    Adam Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ        637   23      685        56:32.0     18:14/M
      60    Noah Friedman                     New York  NY          235   23      688        59:01.4     19:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Bartholomew               Hillsborough  NJ       27   36       62        22:03.2      7:07/M
       2    Hope Fleming                      Guilford  CT          226   31       63        22:04.8      7:07/M
       3    Amy Somma                         Titusville  NJ        684   39       92        23:26.0      7:34/M
       4    Lauren Thoma                      Pennington  NJ        721   38      130        24:34.4      7:55/M
       5    Kristen Farr                      Stockton  NJ          213   32      134        24:46.5      7:59/M
       6    Ann Hill                          Seattle  WA           301   34      186        26:02.3      8:24/M
       7    Colleen McKinney                  Pennington  NJ        479   38      196        26:25.6      8:31/M
       8    Caitlin Motherway                 BROOKLYN  NY          506   30      210        26:54.4      8:41/M
       9    Jennifer Grgurich                 Hopewell  NJ          264   37      211        26:57.3      8:42/M
      10    Laura Caiola                      Pennington  NJ         88   31      223        27:18.2      8:48/M
      11    Pamela Lilleston                  Hopewell  NJ          420   36      261        28:17.8      9:07/M
      12    Julie Raffety                     Bernardsville  NJ     565   37      275        28:37.1      9:14/M
      13    Erin Raffety                      Lambertville  NJ      564   37      280        28:46.2      9:17/M
      14    Kimberly Gregg                    Earlysville  VA       263   38      306        29:26.7      9:30/M
      15    Mary Pat Dehaven                  Philadelphia  PA      169   30      308        29:27.8      9:30/M
      16    Hannah Tamminen                                         884   30      309        29:27.8      9:30/M
      17    Jacki Ryan                        Belle Mead  NJ        612   37      315        29:39.1      9:34/M
      18    Megan Grundy                      Belle Mead  NJ        269   37      316        29:39.6      9:34/M
      19    Cardyn Mybwe                                            921   38      320        29:46.2      9:36/M
      20    Beth Noble                        Ewing  NJ             528   39      321        29:46.3      9:36/M
      21    Victoria Benedict                 Belle Mead  NJ         41   39      323        29:56.0      9:39/M
      22    Suzanne Gola                      Pennington  NJ        256   39      338        30:29.2      9:50/M
      23    Alyson Fischer                    Lawrenceville  NJ     222   35      344        30:41.5      9:54/M
      24    Samantha McGraw                   Langhorne  PA         477   30      352        30:58.7      9:59/M
      25    Ashley Schmitz                    Skillman  NJ          634   34      365        31:16.7     10:05/M
      26    Kristen Sugarman                  Belle Mead  NJ        705   38      366        31:17.1     10:05/M
      27    Chris Corozza                     Levittown  PA         134   34      387        32:05.5     10:21/M
      28    Caitlin Fleming                   Montclair  NJ         225   32      409        33:07.5     10:41/M
      29    Olivia Schlicher                  Yardley  PA           633   32      442        34:03.7     10:59/M
      30    Heather Dow                       Williamstown  MA      196   30      445        34:08.4     11:01/M
      31    Amanda Thomas                     lawrenceville  NJ     722   30      447        34:11.5     11:02/M
      32    Angela Brun                       Hamilton  NJ          818   32      459        34:32.1     11:08/M
      33    Rachel Rhodes                     Pennington  NJ        582   34      485        35:09.9     11:20/M
      34    Blair Lamb                        ewing  NJ             389   33      501        35:46.4     11:32/M
      35    Natalie Russano                   Titusville  NJ        611   33      505        36:03.0     11:38/M
      36    Jennifer Esmart                   Lakewood  NJ          207   32      506        36:03.7     11:38/M
      37    Colleen LaFlamme                  Lawrenceville  NJ     386   33      534        37:06.1     11:58/M
      38    Lena Trautman                     Seattle  WA           739   33      579        40:20.3     13:01/M
      39    Morgan Petronis                   Ewing Township  NJ    548   36      603        42:31.3     13:43/M
      40    Jillian Denarski                  Pennington  NJ        170   39      606        42:41.2     13:46/M
      41    RoseMarie Milinowicz              Princeton  NJ         493   39      608        42:44.8     13:47/M
      42    Cristina Mikijanic                Wilmington  DE        486   31      611        42:48.9     13:48/M
      43    Kathleen Windfelder               Philadelphia  PA      801   31      616        42:50.7     13:49/M
      44    Erin Ferrara                      Hamilton  NJ          218   33      617        43:03.8     13:53/M
      45    Kim Macron                        Hamilton  NJ          443   32      618        43:04.0     13:54/M
      46    CAROLYN BOOKER                    Langhorne  PA          59   34      626        44:06.7     14:14/M
      47    Lauren Bartlelt                                         841   34      660        53:30.9     17:15/M
      48    Jennifer Milano                   Ewing Township  NJ    489   31      682        56:27.6     18:13/M
      49    Krista Slowikowski                Ewing  NJ             669   31      683        56:28.4     18:13/M
      50    Sarah Lang                        Hopewell  NJ          393   34      686        57:28.0     18:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rufino Mendes                                           862   38        7        18:11.5      5:52/M
       2    Tim Bartholomew                   Hillsborough  NJ       28   37       11        18:41.6      6:02/M
       3    Karim Bendouma                    NYC  NY               816   35       12        18:59.5      6:07/M
       4    James Teachen                     Titusville  NJ        714   35       18        19:46.2      6:23/M
       5    Sam Cler                          Langhorne  PA         112   31       24        20:25.8      6:35/M
       6    Brian Wonderly                    Washington  DC        803   33       38        21:03.7      6:47/M
       7    Andrew Schanck                    Lawrenceville  NJ     631   34       43        21:17.7      6:52/M
       8    Eric Redden                       North Bergen  NJ      566   39       46        21:28.7      6:55/M
       9    Karakaya Hiseyim Alexander                              834   34       48        21:34.6      6:57/M
      10    Nicholas Gaskill                  Pennington  NJ        246   36       74        22:35.9      7:17/M
      11    Chris Heiss                       Pennington  NJ        291   38       97        23:31.7      7:35/M
      12    John Yaros                        Lawrence Townsh  NJ   809   37      103        23:39.1      7:38/M
      13    Charlie Knights                   New York  NY          368   30      105        23:41.5      7:38/M
      14    Bill Capella                      Lawrence Township      90   39      109        23:50.5      7:41/M
      15    Garrett Brown                     Hopewell  NJ           70   32      126        24:26.3      7:53/M
      16    Ibrahim Hojeij                    Pennington  NJ        898   34      158        25:27.5      8:13/M
      17    Nate Barr                                               872   36      165        25:34.9      8:15/M
      18    Nicholas Tusay                    Pennington  NJ        747   36      178        25:48.9      8:19/M
      19    Brian Ross                        Pennington  NJ        605   39      185        26:00.3      8:23/M
      20    Manny Rivera                                            902   33      192        26:19.9      8:29/M
      21    Christopher Emanuelli             Hillsborough  NJ      206   39      197        26:29.4      8:33/M
      22    Matthew Templon                   Seattle  WA           717   33      203        26:42.0      8:37/M
      23    Justin Grgurich                   Hopewell  NJ          265   37      212        26:58.0      8:42/M
      24    Michael Gilroy                    Philadelphia  PA      254   30      220        27:11.3      8:46/M
      25    Michael Tusay                     Pennington  NJ        746   39      227        27:24.4      8:50/M
      26    Benjamin Jahre                    Clinton  NJ           318   34      228        27:25.5      8:51/M
      27    Lovell Mathews                    Pennington  NJ        466   36      238        27:45.5      8:57/M
      28    Anthony Galvanese                                       887   38      247        27:57.0      9:01/M
      29    James Noe                         Hopewell  NJ          530   38      262        28:18.5      9:08/M
      30    Josh MacDuff                      Ewing  NJ             441   39      274        28:33.4      9:13/M
      31    John Templon                      New York  NY          716   34      276        28:38.4      9:14/M
      32    Zach Nichols                      Hopewell  NJ          525   31      282        28:51.1      9:18/M
      33    Kyle Shropshire                   Hunterdon County  N   656   30      319        29:42.1      9:35/M
      34    Chris Schafer                     Pennington  NJ        630   33      361        31:07.3     10:02/M
      35    Brendon Morfe                     Pennington  NJ        504   34      398        32:43.7     10:33/M
      36    Brian Van Hise                    Montclair  NJ         749   36      410        33:07.9     10:41/M
      37    David Dow                         Lawrence Township     195   30      444        34:07.9     11:00/M
      38    Alexander Brun                    Hamilton  NJ          817   34      463        34:34.6     11:09/M
      39    Sebastian Whyte                   Lawrenceville  NJ     798   32      492        35:24.8     11:25/M
      40    Michael Vitale                    Ewing Township  NJ    766   35      493        35:24.8     11:25/M
      41    Henry Welsch                      Ewing  NJ             783   33      514        36:28.3     11:46/M
      42    Daniel Miller                     Lawrence Township     495   31      516        36:29.6     11:46/M
      43    Rory Sullivan                     Lawrenceville  NJ     708   35      520        36:35.7     11:48/M
      44    Alex Sheidler                     Lawrenceville  NJ     648   30      542        37:50.6     12:12/M
      45    James Mikijanic                   Wilmington  DE        487   34      571        39:21.6     12:42/M
      46    Brian Milano                      Ewing Township  NJ    488   30      580        40:20.5     13:01/M
      47    Anthony Cserjes                   ewing  NJ             146   30      585        40:55.8     13:12/M
      48    Kyle Burns                                              873   38      604        42:33.8     13:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Mason                         Robbinsville  NJ      463   43       73        22:31.0      7:16/M
       2    Stacey Darst                      Pennington  NJ        156   43       76        22:42.4      7:19/M
       3    Keira Forker                      Hillsborough  NJ      227   43       77        22:44.3      7:20/M
       4    Catherine Eustis                  Essex Junction  VT    209   48       90        23:12.3      7:29/M
       5    Georgina Garner                   Pennington  NJ        239   41      125        24:20.8      7:51/M
       6    Lois Szeliga                      Pennington  NJ        880   44      136        24:52.2      8:01/M
       7    Alison Easterling                 Lawrence Township     821   49      143        25:02.6      8:05/M
       8    Katherine Birkenstock             Lawrencevills  NJ      54   42      153        25:20.8      8:10/M
       9    Rachel Schnure                    Pennington  NJ        636   40      201        26:37.2      8:35/M
      10    RUPAL DOSHI                       PENNINGTON  NJ        194   43      209        26:54.0      8:41/M
      11    Jessica Cincotta                  Hopewell  NJ          111   40      216        27:00.7      8:43/M
      12    Jennalie Lyons                    Austin  TX            435   45      225        27:22.1      8:50/M
      13    Audrey Graham                     Lawrence Township     259   49      237        27:45.2      8:57/M
      14    Shannon Lingerfield               Lambertville  NJ      423   40      243        27:48.3      8:58/M
      15    Maureen Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             360   42      249        27:57.4      9:01/M
      16    Tara Schad                        Brooklyn  NY          628   44      290        29:03.5      9:22/M
      17    Stephanie Garnich                 Titusville  NJ        824   44      301        29:21.6      9:28/M
      18    Patricia Tiernan                  Effort  PA            733   42      313        29:37.2      9:33/M
      19    Deanna Herrington                 Pennington  NJ        828   47      318        29:41.5      9:35/M
      20    Giselle DiGiovacchino             Pennington  NJ        180   40      325        30:00.1      9:41/M
      21    Gillian Hayes                     Skillman  NJ          289   40      326        30:04.2      9:42/M
      22    Kimberly Smith                    Lambertville  NJ      675   41      339        30:30.4      9:50/M
      23    Kerstin Stock                                           910   43      349        30:53.3      9:58/M
      24    Jen Reilly                        Pennington  NJ        571   41      363        31:14.2     10:05/M
      25    Jennifer Corriero                 Pennington  NJ        135   48      369        31:29.1     10:09/M
      26    Elizabeth Thielmann               Pennington  NJ        718   46      371        31:35.2     10:11/M
      27    Trisha Winkler                    bensalem  PA          802   44      392        32:23.4     10:27/M
      28    Jamie Hartman                     Princeton  NJ         288   46      395        32:30.9     10:29/M
      29    Jodi Stasse                       Princeton  NJ         690   48      396        32:32.3     10:30/M
      30    Genya Daukshta                    Pennington  NJ        157   41      404        32:58.8     10:38/M
      31    Jill Lech                         Lawrenceville  NJ     407   40      421        33:19.0     10:45/M
      32    Beth White                        Princeton  NJ         790   48      422        33:19.3     10:45/M
      33    Kristen Gurdin                    titusville  NJ        845   44      427        33:28.6     10:48/M
      34    Lisa Gill                         Hamilton  NJ          250   45      435        33:45.9     10:53/M
      35    Kristin Hallgren                  Pennington  NJ        275   43      437        33:50.6     10:55/M
      36    Kathryn Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        604   46      448        34:12.4     11:02/M
      37    Kimberly Shevlin                  Pennington  NJ        655   46      454        34:25.4     11:06/M
      38    Sharon Gonsalves                  Pennington  NJ        258   48      457        34:29.4     11:07/M
      39    Wendy Robbins                     Titusville  NJ        597   43      465        34:36.5     11:10/M
      40    Alyce Murray                                            838   47      480        35:03.1     11:18/M
      41    Nicole Langdo                     Hopewell Township     396   42      491        35:22.6     11:25/M
      42    Megan Czyz                        Yardley  PA           147   40      495        35:26.4     11:26/M
      43    Jennifer DiDonato                 Titusville  NJ        175   41      512        36:24.9     11:45/M
      44    Jessica Plumeri                   Lawrenceville  NJ     858   45      525        36:43.6     11:51/M
      45    Alyssa Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        340   40      526        36:45.1     11:51/M
      46    Rachel Garry                      Yardley  PA           245   47      538        37:33.3     12:07/M
      47    Rohini Vugumudi                   Lawrence Township     775   40      544        37:51.7     12:13/M
      48    Mary Foster Howe                  Pennington  NJ        229   43      554        38:25.6     12:24/M
      49    Diane Hemmer                      Titusville  NJ        294   46      555        38:26.0     12:24/M
      50    Tammy Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        299   49      556        38:26.9     12:24/M
      51    Mimi Morris-Kim                   Pennington  NJ        505   47      563        39:10.6     12:38/M
      52    Lainie Butler                     Pennington  NJ         82   43      564        39:11.1     12:38/M
      53    Brigid McCormack                  San Francisco  CA     471   43      566        39:15.4     12:40/M
      54    Terri Woods                       Hamilton  NJ          805   49      573        39:24.5     12:43/M
      55    Bridget Verdino                                         843   47      586        41:04.7     13:15/M
      56    Jennifer Marcus                   Pennington  NJ        457   42      600        42:24.9     13:41/M
      57    Megan DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         164   45      602        42:26.1     13:41/M
      58    Faith Fisher                      Washington Crossing   224   48      605        42:38.0     13:45/M
      59    Zoila Kang                        North Bergen  NJ      331   49      624        44:00.5     14:12/M
      60    Yuriko Bullock                    ewing  NJ              76   42      628        44:57.9     14:30/M
      61    Christine Carter                  Pennington  NJ         92   42      629        45:12.5     14:35/M
      62    Leeann Thornton                   Hopewell  NJ          729   41      630        45:13.2     14:35/M
      63    Kathy Wells                       Pennington  NJ        781   40      633        45:14.8     14:35/M
      64    Erin Taylor                       Bridgewater  NJ       713   42      636        46:13.4     14:55/M
      65    Leyla Rich                        Hopewell  NJ          590   41      639        46:35.1     15:02/M
      66    Bernadette Reed                   Princeton  NJ         568   44      653        52:41.1     17:00/M
      67    Sheri Beres                       Ewing Township  NJ     44   48      655        53:01.0     17:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julio Garcia                      Trenton  NJ           893   45       20        20:08.1      6:30/M
       2    Blair Schoene                                           857   40       21        20:10.7      6:30/M
       3    Mavro Velawquez                                         891   47       25        20:26.7      6:35/M
       4    Stuart Allen                      San Antonio  TX         5   47       31        20:44.9      6:41/M
       5    John Beck                         Yardville  NJ          37   43       37        21:00.9      6:46/M
       6    Steven Eustis                     Essex Junction  VT    210   48       49        21:36.7      6:58/M
       7    Brian Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        297   47       51        21:37.6      6:58/M
       8    Patrick Costelli                                        909   49       52        21:39.2      6:59/M
       9    Robert Thornton                   Hopewell  NJ          731   42       54        21:41.2      7:00/M
      10    Andrew McKinney                   Pennington  NJ        478   41       55        21:42.7      7:00/M
      11    Mark Bangerter                    Pennington  NJ         17   46       56        21:53.1      7:04/M
      12    David Clingman                    Pennington  NJ        113   47       58        21:54.5      7:04/M
      13    Jason Wilkes                      Ewing Township  NJ    799   49       59        21:57.1      7:05/M
      14    miguel garcia                                           892   43       61        22:02.2      7:06/M
      15    Brian Smith                       Lambertville  NJ      673   41       75        22:39.9      7:18/M
      16    Don Santora                       Hopewell  NJ          623   47       89        23:02.9      7:26/M
      17    Jon Viner                         Duluth  GA            831   45       91        23:21.9      7:32/M
      18    Brian Marcus                      Pennington  NJ        456   47       93        23:27.3      7:34/M
      19    Philip Robbins                    Titusville  NJ        596   45       95        23:28.9      7:34/M
      20    Michael Harris                    Rocky Hill  NJ        284   41      119        24:13.4      7:49/M
      21    Byron Veale                       Hopewell  NJ          758   49      135        24:50.7      8:01/M
      22    Brian Shevlin                     Pennington  NJ        653   47      141        25:00.3      8:04/M
      23    Titus Teodorescu                  Pennington  NJ        900   47      147        25:12.5      8:08/M
      24    Howe Whitman                      Princeton  NJ         795   49      175        25:44.1      8:18/M
      25    Sreeni Nair                       Ewing  NJ             517   49      179        25:49.7      8:20/M
      26    Stephen Marquardt                 Boston  MA            459   41      180        25:51.3      8:20/M
      27    Alex Laliwala                     Pennington  NJ        870   49      190        26:14.9      8:28/M
      28    Leonard Kim                       Pennington  NJ        364   44      195        26:25.1      8:31/M
      29    Keit Shevlin                      Plainsboro  NJ        654   44      199        26:31.5      8:33/M
      30    Lance Maloney                     Lawrence Township     445   48      200        26:32.5      8:34/M
      31    Owen Leonard                      Princeton  NJ         415   40      215        27:00.0      8:43/M
      32    Andre Pollack                     Lawrenceville  NJ     557   40      222        27:17.7      8:48/M
      33    Neil Potter                       Lawrence  NJ          559   43      231        27:27.8      8:51/M
      34    Anusankar Nandanan                Plainsboro  NJ        518   40      235        27:42.7      8:56/M
      35    Mark Lingerfield                  Lambertville  NJ      421   41      242        27:47.4      8:58/M
      36    Robert Gill                       Hamilton Township     252   44      268        28:28.7      9:11/M
      37    David Kahler                      Branchburg  NJ        328   43      292        29:09.1      9:24/M
      38    Bryan Langdo                      Hopewell Township     394   45      336        30:24.1      9:48/M
      39    Jeff Reilly                       Pennington  NJ        570   41      364        31:15.0     10:05/M
      40    Edward Graham                     Lawrence Township     260   49      376        31:43.9     10:14/M
      41    Brett Trainor                     Pennington  NJ        737   49      377        31:44.3     10:14/M
      42    William Branagh                   Pennington  NJ         67   48      379        31:44.6     10:14/M
      43    Scott Ellis                       Lawrence Township     204   43      384        31:55.2     10:18/M
      44    Joseph Como                       Lawrence Township     121   42      386        31:58.8     10:19/M
      45    Chuck Gzemski                     Milltown  NJ          271   49      389        32:09.4     10:22/M
      46    Dennis DeCore                     Princeton  NJ         162   43      400        32:56.4     10:37/M
      47    Dan Hanley                        Pennington  NJ        279   48      406        33:02.2     10:39/M
      48    Eyal Beigman                      Hopewell  NJ           39   47      408        33:03.9     10:40/M
      49    Kosukei Butler                    Pennington  NJ         81   44      411        33:08.3     10:41/M
      50    Kevin Gill                        Hamilton  NJ          249   41      436        33:46.9     10:54/M
      51    Christian Skinner                 Lawrence Township     666   45      440        33:58.2     10:57/M
      52    Domenick Dileo                    Ewing  NJ             182   46      475        34:52.3     11:15/M
      53    David Hallgren                    Pennington  NJ        273   46      479        35:02.7     11:18/M
      54    Brad Murray                                             839   48      481        35:03.6     11:18/M
      55    Jim Kennedy                       Titusville  NJ        344   44      498        35:42.6     11:31/M
      56    Marc Silverstein                  Hollad  PA            661   49      500        35:45.2     11:32/M
      57    MANISH DOSHI                      PENNINGTON  NJ        193   43      519        36:31.4     11:47/M
      58    Julio Alcantara                   Lawrenceville  NJ       3   44      565        39:15.1     12:40/M
      59    Charles Woods                     Hamilton  NJ          804   49      572        39:23.2     12:42/M
      60    Jason Moran                       Titusville  NJ        501   40      592        41:35.9     13:25/M
      61    Anthony Milinowicz                Princeton  NJ         490   40      609        42:46.9     13:48/M
      62    Jason Beres                       Ewing Township  NJ     43   47      622        43:50.7     14:08/M
      63    Robert Rich                       Hopewell  NJ          592   46      641        46:35.9     15:02/M
      64    JOHN BULLOCK                      ewing  NJ              75   46      649        49:44.9     16:03/M
      65    Peter DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        177   46      650        51:10.8     16:30/M
      66    Brian Bartlett                                          840   45      654        52:41.7     17:00/M
      67    Kevin Corcoran                    Hilton  NY            133   48      656        53:03.4     17:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Wood                                             852   58      162        25:30.0      8:14/M
       2    Rebecca Sommi                     Belle Mead  NJ        686   59      213        26:59.2      8:42/M
       3    Isabelle Clausr                                         882   55      265        28:26.5      9:10/M
       4    Regina Massad                     Princeton  NJ         465   56      271        28:31.0      9:12/M
       5    Margaret Martonosi                Skillman  NJ          462   54      279        28:45.9      9:16/M
       6    Teri Lawver                       Pennington  NJ        403   52      281        28:49.7      9:18/M
       7    Sue Plambeck                      princeton  NJ         556   55      285        28:53.9      9:19/M
       8    Maggie Westergaard                lawrenceville  NJ     787   54      289        28:59.9      9:21/M
       9    Michele Kunkel                    Hopewell  NJ          379   51      340        30:31.6      9:51/M
      10    Gabrielle Casieri                 Titusville  NJ         95   51      341        30:35.3      9:52/M
      11    Laura Carlson                     Trenton  NJ            91   51      355        31:00.2     10:00/M
      12    Mry Jane Kent                     Pennington  NJ        353   56      359        31:05.8     10:02/M
      13    Kathleen McCaffrey                Lambertville  NJ      467   56      393        32:28.3     10:28/M
      14    Janet Neal                        Pennington  NJ        521   52      405        33:01.6     10:39/M
      15    Maria Gillette                    Hockessin  DE         253   54      420        33:16.0     10:44/M
      16    Susan Lyle                        Hopewell Township     434   58      441        34:03.5     10:59/M
      17    Diane Bettino                     Pennington  NJ         48   55      443        34:05.9     11:00/M
      18    Ellen Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        760   50      468        34:38.3     11:10/M
      19    Carmela Barrett                   Ewing  NJ              25   53      470        34:40.2     11:11/M
      20    Sue Bhuyan                        Hillsborough  NJ       50   50      474        34:50.2     11:14/M
      21    Christine D'Avirro                Pennington  NJ        158   51      477        34:59.8     11:17/M
      22    Liz Westergaard                   Hopewell  NJ          786   57      487        35:19.2     11:24/M
      23    Joanie Bartley                    Hopewell  NJ           29   51      497        35:33.4     11:28/M
      24    Lee Leeper                        Pennington  NJ        413   53      502        35:52.5     11:34/M
      25    Maureen Yeoman                    Pennington  NJ        811   54      515        36:29.1     11:46/M
      26    Theresa Rhodes                    Pennington  NJ        583   56      518        36:30.7     11:46/M
      27    Jil Harrity                       Pennington  NJ        286   58      531        36:58.3     11:55/M
      28    Michelle LaCross                  Pennington  NJ        384   51      541        37:42.8     12:10/M
      29    Suzanne Stout                     Hopewell  NJ          702   59      548        38:03.9     12:16/M
      30    Tracy Bozarth                     Pennington  NJ         64   50      550        38:06.9     12:17/M
      31    Melissa Rhoads                    Pennington  NJ        579   50      553        38:19.9     12:22/M
      32    Mimi Turi                         Pennington  NJ        745   57      557        38:27.4     12:24/M
      33    Isobel DeRusha                    Pennington  NJ        174   52      560        39:07.4     12:37/M
      34    Nelida Valentin                   Trenton  NJ           748   54      582        40:25.1     13:02/M
      35    Amanda Nichols                    Hopewell  NJ          523   58      596        41:52.0     13:30/M
      36    Jennifer Lyle                                           874   55      599        42:00.5     13:33/M
      37    MaryAnn Harpel                    Princeton  NJ         282   52      615        42:50.6     13:49/M
      38    Suzanne Chase                     Pennington  NJ        101   54      619        43:06.5     13:54/M
      39    Theresa Bowers                    Newtown  PA           881   54      638        46:21.9     14:57/M
      40    Patty Cronheim                    Pennington  NJ        138   58      644        47:20.4     15:16/M
      41    Denise Law                        Lawrence Township     398   59      646        47:33.6     15:20/M
      42    Rose Cooper                       Trenton  NJ           132   57      651        51:20.4     16:34/M
      43    Adele Cahall                      Hopewell  NJ           85   52      658        53:18.6     17:12/M
      44    Ellen Stephan                     Millstone  NJ         692   59      663        54:01.3     17:25/M
      45    Kelly Lyons                       San Antonio  TX       436   51      675        56:05.0     18:05/M
      46    Patricia Metzger                  lawrenceville  NJ     484   58      676        56:14.2     18:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Barbera                     Pennington  NJ         19   57       23        20:22.3      6:34/M
       2    Joseph Tully                      Pennington  NJ        742   58       26        20:30.2      6:37/M
       3    Tony Machulskis                   Rochester  NY         442   59       34        20:47.0      6:42/M
       4    Michael Mullen                    Skillman  NJ          511   50       35        20:50.4      6:43/M
       5    James Nowiski                                           867   58       41        21:15.9      6:51/M
       6    PATRICK APPLEGATE                 Matawan  NJ            14   56       47        21:29.7      6:56/M
       7    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ        861   57       66        22:12.0      7:10/M
       8    John Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ        754   55       81        22:54.9      7:23/M
       9    Christopher Kunkel                Hopewell  NJ          377   57       84        22:56.1      7:24/M
      10    Joe Lawver                        Pennington  NJ        401   52      100        23:37.3      7:37/M
      11    Thomas Smith                      allentown  NJ         681   52      106        23:44.8      7:39/M
      12    Charles Ouslander                 Pennington  NJ        541   56      114        23:59.1      7:44/M
      13    Scott Finkernagel                 Pennington  NJ        221   56      128        24:28.5      7:54/M
      14    Chris Cunningham                  Lawrenceville  NJ     820   51      140        24:58.0      8:03/M
      15    Tony DiStefano                    Lawrence Township     188   59      152        25:20.6      8:10/M
      16    Carlton Dudley                    Burlington  NJ        198   56      156        25:23.9      8:11/M
      17    Craig Liebiff                                           850   54      182        25:53.5      8:21/M
      18    Steven Niedzwiecki                Pennington  NJ        526   50      183        25:55.9      8:22/M
      19    Steven Friedman                   NYC  NJ               236   55      187        26:03.4      8:24/M
      20    David Sugrue                      Pennington  NJ        706   50      208        26:51.0      8:40/M
      21    David Neal                        Pennington  NJ        520   50      246        27:54.4      9:00/M
      22    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ        475   54      252        27:58.7      9:01/M
      23    Carl Rice                         Pennington  NJ        584   55      267        28:26.8      9:10/M
      24    Charles T Plambeck                princeton  NJ         553   57      286        28:54.7      9:19/M
      25    david howell                                            889   58      287        28:56.7      9:20/M
      26    John Mandracchia                  Pennington  NJ        448   56      288        28:58.8      9:21/M
      27    Joe Silva                         Pennington  NJ        659   55      299        29:17.1      9:27/M
      28    Greg Cooper                       Trenton  NJ           128   58      303        29:22.8      9:28/M
      29    Stephen Killian                   Levittown  PA         362   53      311        29:34.3      9:32/M
      30    Darcy Miell                                             854   51      312        29:35.6      9:33/M
      31    Sean Lyons                        Austin  TX            439   50      317        29:40.5      9:34/M
      32    Adam Eiseman                      Skillman  NJ          202   52      372        31:35.4     10:11/M
      33    Robert Thompson                   Titusville  NJ        727   52      391        32:17.2     10:25/M
      34    Carl Hartman                      Princeton  NJ         287   55      394        32:30.5     10:29/M
      35    Todd Kent                         Pennington  NJ        355   58      397        32:37.7     10:31/M
      36    Mario Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         281   52      424        33:26.6     10:47/M
      37    Andrew Compton                    Lambertville  NJ      122   55      433        33:44.1     10:53/M
      38    Charles Turi                      Pennington  NJ        743   57      504        36:02.0     11:37/M
      39    Frank Mangee                      Hillsborough  NJ      911   52      537        37:25.9     12:04/M
      40    Michael Garry                     Yardley  PA           244   51      539        37:34.5     12:07/M
      41    Albert Brown                      Ewing Township  NJ     69   53      545        37:53.1     12:13/M
      42    Michael Pressel                   Pennington  NJ        562   51      551        38:11.6     12:19/M
      43    Peter Mehltretter                 Hopewell  NJ          483   58      559        38:31.0     12:25/M
      44    Craig DeRusha                     Pennington  NJ        172   51      562        39:08.8     12:37/M
      45    Peter Cooper                      San Francisco  CA     131   53      569        39:19.9     12:41/M
      46    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     610   58      598        41:55.7     13:31/M
      47    Chris Chase                       Pennington  NJ         99   50      613        42:50.2     13:49/M
      48    Michael Klein                     Pennington  NJ        367   53      635        46:07.0     14:53/M
      49    Rush Cahall                       Hopewell  NJ           87   53      659        53:25.4     17:14/M
      50    Jeff Reed                         lawrenceville  NJ     569   57      680        56:17.8     18:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sallie Sanborn                    New York  NY          616   65       68        22:23.8      7:13/M
       2    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          546   64      116        24:04.9      7:46/M
       3    Kathleen Bland                    Princeton  NJ         885   60      353        30:59.0     10:00/M
       4    Nancy Wilson                      Lawrence Township     800   69      484        35:08.8     11:20/M
       5    Maggie Clune                      Pennington  NJ        116   62      503        35:57.3     11:36/M
       6    Marcy Friedman                    West Trenton  NJ      234   61      588        41:18.9     13:19/M
       7    REBECCA Compton                   Langhorne  PA         125   61      627        44:34.1     14:23/M
       8    Gail Hoefener                     East Setauket  NY     303   68      634        46:00.9     14:50/M
       9    Michele Byers                     pottersville  NJ       84   63      645        47:31.2     15:20/M
      10    Donna Doran                       Pennington  NJ        190   62      662        53:59.4     17:25/M
      11    Robin Lyons                       San Antonio  TX       438   60      672        56:00.5     18:04/M
      12    Louise Banks                      Hartford  PA           18   65      674        56:03.0     18:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RICHARD ECKHARD                   HILLSBOROUGH  NJ      200   60       65        22:11.1      7:09/M
       2    Jorge Oviedo                      Trenton  NJ           543   68      101        23:38.1      7:37/M
       3    Kevin Doran                       Pennington  NJ        191   62      112        23:56.0      7:43/M
       4    Jim Laine                         Somerset County  NJ   388   61      131        24:45.0      7:59/M
       5    Robert Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ        149   62      181        25:51.6      8:20/M
       6    Peter Nichols                     Hopewell  NJ          524   62      202        26:38.1      8:35/M
       7    Shan Sundaram                     Newtown  PA           709   66      368        31:23.6     10:07/M
       8    David Sandahl                     Pennington  NJ        617   64      388        32:08.5     10:22/M
       9    Tyrone KRAUSE                     Skillman  NJ          372   63      482        35:04.6     11:19/M
      10    Douglas Farr                      hopewell  NJ          212   62      490        35:22.3     11:25/M
      11    Scott Compton                     Langhorne  PA         126   60      509        36:17.7     11:42/M
      12    Verne Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ     649   64      543        37:51.3     12:13/M
      13    David Figarotta                   Titusville  NJ        219   62      576        39:57.4     12:53/M
      14    Mark Murphy                       Hopewell  NJ          513   61      581        40:24.6     13:02/M
      15    Mike Murr                         Pennington  NJ        514   65      623        43:59.7     14:11/M
      16    Bill Slover                                             913   69      661        53:55.5     17:24/M
      17    Nick Stephan                      Millstone  NJ         693   62      664        54:02.6     17:26/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maureen Lebel                     Trenton  NJ           406   72      621        43:42.9     14:06/M
       2    MaryAnne Kennedy                  Lawrenceville  NJ     348   76      687        58:36.1     18:54/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Hoefener                  East Setauket  NY     304   71      264        28:23.7      9:09/M
       2    Jacques Lebel                     Trenton  NJ           405   77      620        43:10.0     13:55/M
Top

Incomplete Registration

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant 30324                                     30324   99      113        23:56.7      7:43/M
       2    Participant 30343                                     30343   99      214        26:59.7      8:42/M
       3    Participant 30340                                     30340   99      269        28:28.8      9:11/M
       4    Participant 56323                                     56323   99      413        33:10.8     10:42/M
       5    Josh Kranger                                            895   99      510        36:23.6     11:44/M
       6    Participant 56313                                     56313   99      612        42:49.1     13:49/M