2018 Stone Harbor Turtle Trot

5K

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Greg Paugh                        Jackson  NJ           429    21   M       1 Top Fin             17:43.1      5:43/M
      2    Andrew Dickler                    brooklyn  NY          497    28   M       2 Top Fin             17:53.3      5:46/M
      3    Andrew Leibowitz                  New York  NY          382    28   M       3 Top Fin             18:18.5      5:54/M
      4    Eric Barr                         Morrisville  PA       500    16   M       1 15-19               18:24.3      5:56/M
      5    Sean Bernardo                     Nutley  NJ           3999    14   M       1  0-14               18:26.6      5:57/M
      6    Bryan Boechmann                   new york  NY          583    33   M       1 30-39               19:03.7      6:09/M
      7    Matthew Spittal                   marlton  NJ           499    31   M       2 30-39               19:16.0      6:13/M
      8    Jenna Robeson                     Randolph  NJ         3994    33   F       1 Top Fin             19:28.4      6:17/M
      9    Steven Kaleycik                   Allentown  PA         360    19   M       2 15-19               19:40.4      6:21/M
     10    Ian Doherty                       wildwood  NJ          628    38   M       3 30-39               20:02.1      6:28/M
     11    Kelley Halligan                   parkton  MD           609    35   F       2 Top Fin             20:12.7      6:31/M
     12    Jack Wright                       Medford  NJ           575    47   M       1 40-49               20:19.0      6:33/M
     13    Kyle Hoopes                       Westmont  AA          340    15   M       3 15-19               20:28.3      6:36/M
     14    Jeremy Hamilton                   Evergreen  CO         327    35   M       4 30-39               20:32.3      6:37/M
     15    Miftar Spahija                    Center Valley  PA     456    48   M       2 40-49               20:33.3      6:38/M
     16    Max Miller                        Chester Springs  PA   415    15   M       4 15-19               20:38.8      6:39/M
     17    Gabe Stahl                        Avalon  NJ            459    15   M       5 15-19               21:14.2      6:51/M
     18    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA    357    39   M       5 30-39               21:14.8      6:51/M
     19    Kristen Halliginer                parkton  MD           610    35   F       3 Top Fin             21:17.9      6:52/M
     20    Annie Fritz                       Philadelphia  PA      311    29   F       1 20-29               21:17.9      6:52/M
     21    Matthew Shinkle                   W. Deptford  NJ       623    21   M       1 20-29               21:21.0      6:53/M
     22    Andrew Shinkle                    voorhees  NJ          626    13   M       2  0-14               21:21.2      6:53/M
     23    Dave Simons                       Stone Harbor  NJ      576    62   M       1 60-69               21:27.4      6:55/M
     24    Joseph Jesiolowski                haddenfield  NJ       632    34   M       6 30-39               21:34.6      6:57/M
     25    Daniel Rosa                       Woolwich  NJ          445    39   M       7 30-39               21:42.2      7:00/M
     26    Vincent Calamia                   Limerick  PA          170     9   M       3  0-14               21:44.8      7:01/M
     27    Jimmy Bernardo                    Nutley  NJ           4000    13   M       4  0-14               21:46.4      7:01/M
     28    Britt Miller                      Philadelphia  PA      410    32   F       1 30-39               22:01.9      7:06/M
     29    Jessica Bisignano                 Philadelphia  PA      631    35   F       2 30-39               22:04.0      7:07/M
     30    Aaron Granger                     Wallingford  PA       323    37   M       8 30-39               22:06.8      7:08/M
     31    William Zednik                    Downingtown  PA       601    48   M       3 40-49               22:08.9      7:08/M
     32    Grace Petrick                     danville  PA          597    15   F       1 15-19               22:15.6      7:11/M
     33    Greg Horn                         Stone Harbor  NJ      341    50   M       1 50-59               22:20.3      7:12/M
     34    Melanie Quintans                  Boothwyn  PA          435    28   F       2 20-29               22:35.3      7:17/M
     35    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         295    56   M       2 50-59               22:37.7      7:18/M
     36    Matthew Thomas                    Abington  PA          475    14   M       5  0-14               22:37.7      7:18/M
     37    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA      421    61   M       2 60-69               22:49.9      7:22/M
     38    Bridget Hudrick                   Raritan  NJ           350    25   F       3 20-29               22:51.8      7:22/M
     39    Susan Edwards                     Alexandria  VA        292    36   F       3 30-39               22:53.6      7:23/M
     40    Alex Spore                        Chambersburg  PA      457    30   M       9 30-39               23:00.1      7:25/M
     41    Tucker Faherty                    Maple Glen  PA        296    28   M       2 20-29               23:01.4      7:25/M
     42    Brendan Powell                    Easttown  PA          434    20   M       3 20-29               23:05.8      7:27/M
     43    David Lacerda                     stone harbor  NJ      627    48   M       4 40-49               23:21.5      7:32/M
     44    Elise Anderson                    Stone Harbor  NJ      113    49   F       1 40-49               23:26.7      7:34/M
     45    Angela Cargiulo                   Fairfax Station  VA   184    25   F       4 20-29               23:38.1      7:37/M
     46    Luke Miller                       Chester Springs  PA   414    13   M       6  0-14               23:45.6      7:40/M
     47    Meghan Novoshielski               phoenixville  PA      593    34   F       4 30-39               23:49.8      7:41/M
     48    Andrew Schmidt                    phoenixville  PA      592    33   M      10 30-39               23:56.2      7:43/M
     49    Evan Ochs                         Center Valley  PA     426    34   F       5 30-39               23:56.8      7:43/M
     50    Brian McFadden                    West Chester  PA      399    61   M       3 60-69               23:58.5      7:44/M
     51    Clayton Clements                  Whippany  NJ          201    27   M       4 20-29               24:23.2      7:52/M
     52    Dave Nagy                         wilmington  DE        577    46   M       5 40-49               24:30.3      7:54/M
     53    Kelly Volpe                       Collegeville  PA      484    40   F       2 40-49               24:30.9      7:54/M
     54    Steve Edwards                     Stamford  CT          291    39   M      11 30-39               24:40.9      7:57/M
     55    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   618    50   F       1 50-59               24:41.7      7:58/M
     56    Isabella Bernardo                 Nutley  NJ           3240    17   F       2 15-19               24:49.6      8:00/M
     57    Matt Hopper                       media  PA             635    37   M      12 30-39               24:53.6      8:02/M
     58    Kennedy Zednick                   downingtown  PA       602    15   F       3 15-19               24:55.1      8:02/M
     59    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             605    47   M       6 40-49               24:57.8      8:03/M
     60    Bruce Albert                      Wyomissing  PA        107    68   M       4 60-69               25:02.4      8:05/M
     61    Rebecca Horn                      Stone Harbor  NJ      344    16   F       4 15-19               25:02.5      8:05/M
     62    Drew Swope                        stone harbor  NJ     3057    55   M       3 50-59               25:06.1      8:06/M
     63    Justin Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   222    43   M       7 40-49               25:08.0      8:06/M
     64    Matthew Broon                     stone harbor  NJ      582    34   M      13 30-39               25:15.6      8:09/M
     65    Samantha King                     Stone Harbor  NJ      372    11   F       1  0-14               25:17.1      8:09/M
     66    Bill Hobbs                        summit  NJ            600    58   M       4 50-59               25:20.8      8:10/M
     67    Maggie Day                        Stone Harbor  NJ     3270    41   F       3 40-49               25:21.0      8:11/M
     68    Samantha Sullivan                 Collingswood  NJ      467    31   F       6 30-39               25:30.7      8:14/M
     69    Christopher Sullivan              Collingswood  NJ      466    33   M      14 30-39               25:31.9      8:14/M
     70    Marie Garcia                      New York  NY          314    35   F       7 30-39               25:38.2      8:16/M
     71    Anne M Hobbs                      Wilmington  DE        334    53   F       2 50-59               25:39.4      8:16/M
     72    Zachary Birchler                  St Davids  PA         126    16   M       6 15-19               25:44.1      8:18/M
     73    Chloe Lockwood                    Stone Harbor  PA      387    14   F       2  0-14               25:44.9      8:18/M
     74    Denver Faulk                      north huntingdon  P   580    32   M      15 30-39               25:45.2      8:18/M
     75    Abbey Grozco                      philadelphia  PA     3038    37   F       8 30-39               25:47.0      8:19/M
     76    Leo Lockwood                      Stone Harbor  PA      388    10   M       7  0-14               25:53.0      8:21/M
     77    Donna Nichols                     Berwyn  PA            594    62   F       1 60-69               25:54.8      8:21/M
     78    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA           305    13   F       3  0-14               26:02.7      8:24/M
     79    Zoltan Garay                      tinton falls  NJ      603    25   M       5 20-29               26:03.2      8:24/M
     80    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   220    42   F       4 40-49               26:04.7      8:25/M
     81    Billy Witz                        New York  NY          492    56   M       5 50-59               26:07.7      8:25/M
     82    Katie Motusesky                   East Brunswick  NJ    419    42   F       5 40-49               26:14.0      8:28/M
     83    Mairiad Njojan                                          634    9    F       4  0-14               26:14.2      8:28/M
     84    Bob Scott                         Philadelphia  PA      595    67   M       5 60-69               26:18.7      8:29/M
     85    Beau Richardson                   Haymarket  VA         439    18   M       7 15-19               26:22.4      8:30/M
     86    Meghan Boran                      Upper Dublin Townsh   137    23   F       5 20-29               26:22.6      8:30/M
     87    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         483    54   M       6 50-59               26:24.6      8:31/M
     88    Josh Horn                         Stone Harbor  NJ      343    19   M       8 15-19               26:27.3      8:32/M
     89    Loryn Furey                       Kennett Square  PA    312    42   F       6 40-49               26:30.3      8:33/M
     90    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           306    48   F       7 40-49               26:30.8      8:33/M
     91    Christina Ferrier                 Plymouth Meeting  P   301    30   F       9 30-39               26:33.5      8:34/M
     92    Robin Tracey                      Turnersville  NJ      480    55   F       3 50-59               26:33.9      8:34/M
     93    Adam Miller                       Woolwich Township     409    43   M       8 40-49               26:37.4      8:35/M
     94    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA           362    46   F       8 40-49               26:37.6      8:35/M
     95    Christopher Palmer                Cape May Court Hous   427    44   M       9 40-49               26:42.3      8:37/M
     96    Meg McHugh                        Ffer  DE              404    51   F       4 50-59               26:45.3      8:38/M
     97    Shanna Kelly                      Avalon  NJ            368    19   F       5 15-19               26:46.7      8:38/M
     98    Alan McCafferty                   Pine Beach  NJ       3272    71   M       1 70-98               26:53.0      8:40/M
     99    Elizabeth Ryan                    Sh  NJ                447    26   F       6 20-29               26:53.7      8:40/M
    100    Paul Lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA    389    50   M       7 50-59               26:54.9      8:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jesus Vasquez                     Glenside  PA          482    39   M      16 30-39               27:14.1      8:47/M
    102    Charles Diguglielmo               Somerdale  NJ         248    28   M       6 20-29               27:14.6      8:47/M
    103    Meghan Ross                       Glenside  PA          446    28   F       7 20-29               27:15.0      8:47/M
    104    Laura Flippin                     Philadelphia  PA      303    35   F      10 30-39               27:28.3      8:52/M
    105    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ      333    63   M       6 60-69               27:30.2      8:52/M
    106    Chris Harris                      Basking Ridge  NJ     330    44   M      10 40-49               27:33.6      8:53/M
    107    George Hobbs                      Wilmington  DE        335    60   M       7 60-69               27:35.9      8:54/M
    108    Alison Owen                       west chester  PA      604    38   F      11 30-39               27:40.6      8:55/M
    109    Megan Hoopes                      Westmont  NJ          608    17   F       6 15-19               27:42.5      8:56/M
    110    Nicholas petrick                  danville  PA          596    11   M       8  0-14               27:48.2      8:58/M
    111    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA           149    60   F       2 60-69               27:49.4      8:58/M
    112    Margaret Flynn                    Malvern  PA           307    18   F       7 15-19               27:50.1      8:59/M
    113    Mike Devine                       Newtown Square  PA    233    43   M      11 40-49               27:55.3      9:00/M
    114    Lisa Mancini                      Abington  PA          393    41   F       9 40-49               27:55.6      9:00/M
    115    Brian Keane                       Dayton  MD            363    41   M      12 40-49               27:58.2      9:01/M
    116    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA       496    20   F       8 20-29               28:02.0      9:03/M
    117    David Burns                       Glen Mills  PA        155    58   M       8 50-59               28:03.9      9:03/M
    118    Phill Raffan                      Hockessin  DE         437    38   M      17 30-39               28:04.8      9:03/M
    119    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA     616    55   M       9 50-59               28:05.8      9:04/M
    120    Bredon Parker                     Stone Harbor  NJ      428    19   M       9 15-19               28:06.0      9:04/M
    121    Madilyn Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    355    12   F       5  0-14               28:06.1      9:04/M
    122    Robert Fendt                      Haddonfield  NJ       298    62   M       8 60-69               28:10.0      9:05/M
    123    Kelley Sokolowski                 branchburg  NJ        629    50   F       5 50-59               28:10.1      9:05/M
    124    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA      425    52   F       6 50-59               28:12.7      9:06/M
    125    Colleen Hopper                    Media  PA             636    37   F      12 30-39               28:15.2      9:07/M
    126    Will Fonney                       lancaster  PA         625    20   M       7 20-29               28:15.3      9:07/M
    127    Max Forrey                        Lancaster  PA         309    16   M      10 15-19               28:17.6      9:07/M
    128    Heather Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    354    44   F      10 40-49               28:17.8      9:07/M
    129    Christopher Capuzzi               new york  NY          621    34   M      18 30-39               28:23.9      9:09/M
    130    Andrea Stickley                   Norristown  PA        464    25   F       9 20-29               28:27.2      9:11/M
    131    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ           431    54   F       7 50-59               28:29.2      9:11/M
    132    Steven Wheeler                    Brooklyn  NY          485    41   M      13 40-49               28:37.3      9:14/M
    133    Molly Dimatteo                    Wexford  PA           284    33   F      13 30-39               28:43.2      9:16/M
    134    Dj Pensa                          Petersburg  NJ        432    23   F      10 20-29               28:48.6      9:17/M
    135    Ryan Leddy                        Jersey City  NJ       381    28   M       8 20-29               28:50.6      9:18/M
    136    Alicia Popescu                    Hoboken  NJ           433    25   F      11 20-29               28:50.8      9:18/M
    137    Jack McCarthy                     New York  NY          398    30   M      19 30-39               28:54.3      9:19/M
    138    Aaron Clark                       delran  NJ            620    15   M      11 15-19               28:57.7      9:20/M
    139    Tim Donnelly                      Red Bank  NJ          287    60   M       9 60-69               29:01.1      9:22/M
    140    Ethan Holden                      Ridgewood  NJ         337    13   M       9  0-14               29:04.7      9:23/M
    141    Linda Turnbull                    New York  NY          481    50   F       8 50-59               29:05.1      9:23/M
    142    Owen Ryan                         Sh  NJ                449    56   M      10 50-59               29:10.7      9:25/M
    143    Lauren Kansupada                  new york  NY          611    29   F      12 20-29               29:10.8      9:25/M
    144    Nancy Krug                        bryn mawr  PA         630    50   F       9 50-59               29:10.8      9:25/M
    145    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           430    53   M      11 50-59               29:12.8      9:25/M
    146    Thomas Wilson                     Hummelstown  PA       490    55   M      12 50-59               29:13.7      9:25/M
    147    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA        465    66   M      10 60-69               29:23.3      9:29/M
    148    Grant Garcia                      New York  NY          313    34   M      20 30-39               29:27.0      9:30/M
    149    Kendall Yarosh                    west chester  PA      607    28   F      13 20-29               29:32.6      9:32/M
    150    Ainsley Yarosh                    West Chester  PA      606    20   F      14 20-29               29:32.7      9:32/M
    151    Aaron Holden                      Ridgewood  NJ         336     9   M      10  0-14               29:34.6      9:32/M
    152    Jennifer Evans                    Blackwood  NJ         294    46   F      11 40-49               29:34.8      9:32/M
    153    Joshua Holden                     Ridgewood  NJ         339    45   M      14 40-49               29:36.7      9:33/M
    154    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             320    59   M      13 50-59               29:37.1      9:33/M
    155    Mary Beth Harrell                 Cape May Court Hous   329    59   F      10 50-59               29:40.4      9:34/M
    156    Melissa Francisco                 Jeffersonville  PA    310    40   F      12 40-49               29:40.8      9:34/M
    157    Ricky Michaud                     Vienna  VA            407    10   M      11  0-14               29:42.4      9:35/M
    158    May Petrick                       danville  PA          598    47   F      13 40-49               29:43.1      9:35/M
    159    Nathaniel Miller                  Woolwich Township     416    12   M      12  0-14               29:45.0      9:36/M
    160    Fred Holden                       Ridgewood  NJ         338    74   M       2 70-98               29:45.4      9:36/M
    161    Jack Soult                        Usaf Academy  CO      454    22   M       9 20-29               29:46.3      9:36/M
    162    Paige Harrison                    Usaf Academy  CO      332    20   F      15 20-29               29:53.0      9:38/M
    163    John Soult                        Clearfield  PA        455    54   M      14 50-59               29:53.9      9:38/M
    164    Jennifer Meko                     nashville  TN         619    53   F      11 50-59               29:55.8      9:39/M
    165    Jen Miller                        New York  NY          412    29   F      16 20-29               29:57.2      9:40/M
    166    Joseph Gendelman                  New York  NY          315    38   M      21 30-39               29:59.0      9:40/M
    167    Kacey Maggs                       wyomissing  PA        633    10   F       6  0-14               29:59.9      9:40/M
    168    Katie Michaud                     Vienna  VA            406    12   F       7  0-14               30:09.8      9:44/M
    169    Ed Elnhaus                        n. wildwood  NJ       612    64   M      11 60-69               30:12.3      9:45/M
    170    Leslie Hamilton                   Evergreen  CO         328    33   F      14 30-39               30:16.5      9:46/M
    171    Jimmie Loomis                     Wyomissing  PA        390    29   M      10 20-29               30:21.7      9:47/M
    172    Lachlan Raffan                    Hockessin  DE         436     9   M      13  0-14               30:28.8      9:50/M
    173    Ian Kelly                         Philadelphia  PA      367    40   M      15 40-49               30:37.7      9:53/M
    174    Meagan Fernandez                  Hummelstown  PA       299    39   F      15 30-39               30:38.1      9:53/M
    175    Vitas Roman                       Cranford  NJ          443    59   M      15 50-59               30:38.9      9:53/M
    176    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA    3058    57   F      12 50-59               30:43.2      9:55/M
    177    Francesca Mascino                 Langhorne  PA         395    25   F      17 20-29               30:47.6      9:56/M
    178    Madelyn White                     Wyomissing  PA        486    24   F      18 20-29               30:48.3      9:56/M
    179    Mary Barr                         Yardley  PA           498    50   F      13 50-59               30:53.9      9:58/M
    180    Michelle Woolsey                  Collegeville  PA      493    45   F      14 40-49               30:54.9      9:58/M
    181    Nicole Dellose                    Norristown  PA        232    17   F       8 15-19               30:56.4      9:59/M
    182    Tracey Murray                     Flourtown  PA         424    14   F       8  0-14               31:00.1     10:00/M
    183    Molly Frazier                     new market  MD        579    29   F      19 20-29               31:02.7     10:01/M
    184    Kendra Nagy                       wilmington  DE        578    41   F      15 40-49               31:02.8     10:01/M
    185    Colleen Harris                    Basking Ridge  NJ     331    43   F      16 40-49               31:04.7     10:01/M
    186    Victoria Greenwood                brooklyn  NY          581    30   F      16 30-39               31:09.0     10:03/M
    187    Christopher A Iannaccone          Old Greenwich  CT     352    19   M      12 15-19               31:09.5     10:03/M
    188    Dave Dillon                       Dallas  PA            258    50   M      16 50-59               31:10.2     10:03/M
    189    Christian Brown                   Exton  PA             145    14   M      14  0-14               31:10.2     10:03/M
    190    Jason Brown                       Exton  PA             148    48   M      16 40-49               31:11.9     10:04/M
    191    Benjamin Lamanna                  Reading  PA           378    28   M      11 20-29               31:18.3     10:06/M
    192    Britany Lamanna                   Reading  PA           379    28   F      20 20-29               31:18.3     10:06/M
    193    Jennifer Cunningham               New York  NY          590    33   F      17 30-39               31:21.8     10:07/M
    194    Abigail Miller                    Woolwich Township     408    14   F       9  0-14               31:32.3     10:10/M
    195    Lorraine Mascino                  Langhorne  PA         396    55   F      14 50-59               31:34.0     10:11/M
    196    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       373    60   F       3 60-69               31:44.3     10:14/M
    197    Emily Dicello                     Maple Glen  PA        236    27   F      21 20-29               31:49.4     10:16/M
    198    Krista Roorbach                   Anderson  IN          444    42   F      17 40-49               31:53.6     10:17/M
    199    Craig Thomas                      Abington  PA          474    48   M      17 40-49               32:05.7     10:21/M
    200    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA          463    44   F      18 40-49               32:12.3     10:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kylee Horner                      Bernards  NJ          347    13   F      10  0-14               32:17.9     10:25/M
    202    Jillian Taylor                    Allentown  PA         471    32   F      18 30-39               32:19.0     10:25/M
    203    Emily Stahl                       Avalon  NJ            458    47   F      19 40-49               32:19.6     10:25/M
    204    Gregory Felton                    West Chester  PA      297    28   M      12 20-29               32:37.6     10:31/M
    205    Claire Stewart                    Malvern  PA           460    14   F      11  0-14               32:39.7     10:32/M
    206    Sarah Flynn                       Malvern  PA           308    15   F       9 15-19               32:40.1     10:32/M
    207    Robert Morgan                     Flemington  NJ        417    55   M      17 50-59               32:52.8     10:36/M
    208    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         217    71   M       3 70-98               32:53.9     10:36/M
    209    Gracie Iannaccone                 Old Greenwich  CT     353    14   F      12  0-14               32:55.3     10:37/M
    210    Rebecca Kennedy                   Cmch  NJ              370    46   F      20 40-49               33:15.1     10:44/M
    211    Kara Kalupson                     Pa  PA                361    55   F      15 50-59               33:19.3     10:45/M
    212    Nicole Worthington                Hatfield  PA          494    45   F      21 40-49               33:21.3     10:45/M
    213    Henry Krafczek                    Stone Harbor  NJ      375     9   M      15  0-14               33:29.6     10:48/M
    214    Dane Kennedy                      Cmch  NJ              369     9   M      16  0-14               33:29.6     10:48/M
    215    Penny Lawrence                    North Chesterfield    380    60   F       4 60-69               33:30.8     10:48/M
    216    Lindsay Goldschmidt               Wayne  PA             321    16   F      10 15-19               33:37.6     10:51/M
    217    Anna Terranova                    Ardmore  PA           472    30   F      19 30-39               33:42.2     10:52/M
    218    Kelly Euler                       Coatesville  PA       293    31   F      20 30-39               33:50.0     10:55/M
    219    Jacob Czubaroff                   downingtown  PA       571    7    M      17  0-14               33:50.4     10:55/M
    220    Kevin Murray                      Flourtown  PA         423    11   M      18  0-14               33:51.3     10:55/M
    221    Sara Czubaroff                    Downingtown  PA       574    40   F      22 40-49               33:57.1     10:57/M
    222    Alex Magda                        Stone Harbor  NJ      392    16   F      11 15-19               33:57.6     10:57/M
    223    Tina Thomas                       Abington  PA          476    50   F      16 50-59               34:00.2     10:58/M
    224    John Miller                       Chester Springs  PA   413    57   M      18 50-59               34:00.4     10:58/M
    225    Audra Byerly                      Lancaster  PA         624    27   F      22 20-29               34:05.8     11:00/M
    226    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA           461    12   M      19  0-14               34:07.3     11:00/M
    227    John Stewart                      malvern  PA          2901    48   M      18 40-49               34:07.6     11:00/M
    228    Helene Horn                       Reading  PA           342    54   F      17 50-59               34:14.1     11:03/M
    229    Kelsey Beerer                     Philadelphia  PA      121    26   F      23 20-29               34:22.2     11:05/M
    230    Connell McCall                    Philadelphia  PA     3295    41   M      19 40-49               34:23.5     11:05/M
    231    Dawn McCall                       Philadelphia  PA     3293    41   F      23 40-49               34:26.2     11:06/M
    232    Michele Thompson                  Malvern  PA           477    45   F      24 40-49               34:30.8     11:08/M
    233    Kevin Lewis                       Worcester  PA         384    29   M      13 20-29               34:42.5     11:12/M
    234    Sabrina Lemasurier                Worcester  PA         383    27   F      24 20-29               34:45.5     11:13/M
    235    Kelsey Horner                     Bernards  NJ          346    14   F      13  0-14               34:45.8     11:13/M
    236    Patricia Dicello                  Maple Glen  PA        244    55   F      18 50-59               34:45.8     11:13/M
    237    Raphael Dicello                   Maple Glen  PA        245    58   M      19 50-59               34:49.3     11:14/M
    238    Lee Horner                        Bernards  NJ          348    50   M      20 50-59               35:04.1     11:19/M
    239    Ed McHugh                         Abington  NJ          495    60   M      12 60-69               35:09.6     11:20/M
    240    Peter Miner                       cape may court hous   622    55   M      21 50-59               35:10.3     11:21/M
    241    Lynn Carruthers                   Columbia  PA          200    55   F      19 50-59               35:12.9     11:21/M
    242    Kathryn Lukens                    Conshohocken  PA      391    11   F      14  0-14               35:19.7     11:24/M
    243    Marybeth King                     Stone Harbor  NJ      371    50   F      20 50-59               35:21.4     11:24/M
    244    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA     617    48   F      25 40-49               35:25.8     11:25/M
    245    Paul Greer                        Avalon  NJ            326    67   M      13 60-69               35:37.8     11:29/M
    246    Jack Fitzsimmons                  Flourtown  PA         302    68   M      14 60-69               35:39.2     11:30/M
    247    Kathryn Ryan                      Brooklyn  NY          448    36   F      21 30-39               35:49.4     11:33/M
    248    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ          304    38   F      22 30-39               36:03.2     11:38/M
    249    Laurie Syphard                    Bel Air  MD           470    38   F      23 30-39               36:11.6     11:40/M
    250    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   318    64   M      15 60-69               36:11.7     11:40/M
    251    David Gerrity                     Lititz  PA            317    56   M      22 50-59               36:12.3     11:41/M
    252    Eileen Narozny                    chester  NJ           614    46   F      26 40-49               36:24.9     11:45/M
    253    Carolyn Boris                     Branchburg  NJ        142    53   F      21 50-59               36:26.2     11:45/M
    254    Anne Donnelly                     Red Bank  NJ          286    56   F      22 50-59               36:28.1     11:46/M
    255    Ted Narozny                       chester  NJ           615    49   M      20 40-49               36:29.6     11:46/M
    256    Kristen Schaffer                  Woodbine  NJ          450    32   F      24 30-39               36:32.7     11:47/M
    257    Christopher Iannaccone            Old Greenwich  CT     351    55   M      23 50-59               36:44.3     11:51/M
    258    Ron Horn                          Reading  PA           345    67   M      16 60-69               36:44.3     11:51/M
    259    Matthew Keane                     Dayton  MD            366    10   M      20  0-14               37:14.0     12:01/M
    260    Liz Kahn                          Abington  NJ          358    34   M      22 30-39               37:15.8     12:01/M
    261    Allison Granger                   Wallingford  PA       324    34   F      25 30-39               37:19.2     12:02/M
    262    Walter Deforest                   Allison Park  PA      229    73   M       4 70-98               37:21.3     12:03/M
    263    Teresa Morgan                     Flemington  NJ        418    56   F      23 50-59               37:22.9     12:03/M
    264    Olivia Stewart                    Malvern  PA           462    16   F      12 15-19               38:36.1     12:27/M
    265    Jim Flynn                         Malvern  PA          3552    49   M      21 40-49               38:40.1     12:28/M
    266    Kelly Keane                       Dayton  MD            365    40   F      27 40-49               38:51.5     12:32/M
    267    Elle De Lorraine                  Kennett Square  PA    227    28   F      25 20-29               38:51.7     12:32/M
    268    Julia Keane                       Dayton  MD            364    13   F      15  0-14               38:52.0     12:32/M
    269    Caitlin Short                     Mays Landing  NJ      453    32   F      26 30-39               38:53.2     12:33/M
    270    Jennifer Rowand                   Egg Harbor Twp  NJ   3991    43   F      28 40-49               39:13.2     12:39/M
    271    Deborah Gorodesky                 stone harbor  NJ      613    60   F       5 60-69               40:11.5     12:58/M
    272    Rich Winne                        Mendham  NJ           491    57   M      24 50-59               40:42.6     13:08/M
    273    Danielle Wilson                   Hummelstown  PA       488    55   F      24 50-59               41:30.0     13:23/M
    274    Anna Wilson                       Hummelstown  PA       487    23   F      26 20-29               41:31.1     13:24/M
    275    Eugene Diver                      New York  NY          285    53   M      25 50-59               41:32.4     13:24/M
    276    Emma Wilson                       Conshohocken  PA      489    25   F      27 20-29               41:33.0     13:24/M
    277    Michelle Horner                   Basking Ridge  NJ     349    50   F      25 50-59               41:57.3     13:32/M
    278    Kristina Fronusco                 newtown  PA           591    48   F      29 40-49               42:37.3     13:45/M
    279    Elinor Donovan                    Harwood  MD           288    38   F      27 30-39               42:45.7     13:47/M
    280    Gerard Kennealey                  Wilmington  DE        599    73   M       5 70-98               43:31.7     14:02/M
    281    Anastasia Krafczek                Stone Harbor  NJ      374    11   F      16  0-14               43:37.6     14:04/M
    282    Kara Krafczek                     Stone Harbor  NJ      376    43   F      30 40-49               43:38.7     14:05/M
    283    Nevis Krafczek                    Stone Harbor  NJ      377     6   F      17  0-14               43:40.6     14:05/M
    284    Roy Cargiulo                      Fairfax Station  VA   186    56   M      26 50-59               44:24.1     14:19/M
    285    Dave McCarthy                     Ramsey  NJ            397    64   M      17 60-69               45:07.2     14:33/M
    286    Jenny Richardson                  Haymarket  VA         441    48   F      31 40-49               45:11.7     14:35/M
    287    Alivia Sweet                      Mountain Top  PA      468     7   F      18  0-14               45:41.1     14:44/M
    288    Jeff Sweet                        Mountain Top  PA      469    35   M      23 30-39               45:45.3     14:45/M
    289    Emily Carone                      Mountain Top  PA      198     9   F      19  0-14               45:46.1     14:46/M
    290    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             322    50   F      26 50-59               45:48.6     14:46/M
    291    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   316    58   F      27 50-59               46:29.6     15:00/M
    292    Steph Kaleycik                    Allentown  PA         359    47   F      32 40-49               46:44.4     15:05/M
    293    Kim Dunn                          Allentown  PA         290    45   F      33 40-49               46:49.1     15:06/M