2018 Seas It's Team Gov 5K

5K Run

Overall Finish List

July 21, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    jeff propert                      wall  NJ             1631    37   M       1 Top Fin             18:02.1      5:49/M
      2    ralph toussie                     deal  NJ             1859    45   M       2 Top Fin             18:49.1      6:04/M
      3    John Smith                        CHARLOTTE  NC         212    14   M       3 Top Fin             18:58.3      6:07/M
      4    Matt Frabizio                     Ocean  NJ              79    15   M       1 15-19               19:19.8      6:14/M
      5    keith castner                     glenside  PA         1597    36   M       1 30-39               19:38.5      6:20/M
      6    Noah Snell                        RUMSON  NJ            213    18   M       2 15-19               20:17.0      6:33/M
      7    kevin daugherty                   west windsor  NJ     1633    17   M       3 15-19               20:26.8      6:35/M
      8    Malachi Towey                     Brick  NJ             234    45   M       1 40-49               20:32.2      6:37/M
      9    Dan Schechner                     ALLENHURST  NJ        199    30   M       2 30-39               20:42.1      6:41/M
     10    Nick Martinelli                   W LONG BRANCH  NJ     142    38   M       3 30-39               20:57.7      6:45/M
     11    stephen myer                      allenhurst  NJ       1737    15   M       4 15-19               21:18.3      6:52/M
     12    John Ginn                         Ridgewood  NJ          90    43   M       2 40-49               21:24.1      6:54/M
     13    edward scullion                   west long branch  N  1657    40   M       3 40-49               21:27.0      6:55/M
     14    Kathryn Sutherland                Glen Allen  VA        220    13   F       1 Top Fin             21:41.1      7:00/M
     15    sophia barnathan                  Allenhurst  NJ         10    44   F       2 Top Fin             21:48.4      7:02/M
     16    Danielle Thomas                   Leonardo  NJ          229    37   F       3 Top Fin             22:10.4      7:09/M
     17    Jordan Kirkling                   Edison  NJ            121    34   M       4 30-39               22:28.5      7:15/M
     18    robert galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ      1848    56   M       1 50-59               22:32.4      7:16/M
     19    Stephen Ingram                    JACKSON  NJ           113    27   M       1 20-29               22:52.0      7:23/M
     20    Rafael Jara                       Keansburg  NJ         115    56   M       2 50-59               22:54.5      7:23/M
     21    Tamara Sutherland                 Glen Allen  VA        221    44   F       1 40-49               23:02.3      7:26/M
     22    matt blynn                        red bank  NJ         1872    35   M       5 30-39               23:21.3      7:32/M
     23    Kevin Flahive                     ALLENHURST  NJ         76    17   M       5 15-19               23:27.3      7:34/M
     24    Jovonna Kirkling                  ARVADA  CO            122    30   F       1 30-39               23:34.4      7:36/M
     25    jorge loyola                      ocean  NJ            1852    47   M       4 40-49               23:40.6      7:38/M
     26    charles duffy                     OCEAN  NJ              58    45   M       5 40-49               23:43.9      7:39/M
     27    jennifer parigian                 ocean  NJ            1871    57   F       1 50-59               23:44.0      7:39/M
     28    rose myer                         allenhurst  NJ       1753    57   F       2 50-59               24:10.1      7:48/M
     29    Sophie Monahan                    Middletown  NJ        163    11   F       1  0-14               24:54.9      8:02/M
     30    peter trezza                      redbank  NJ          1862    8    M       1  0-14               25:04.8      8:05/M
     31    Matthew Filler                    Loch Arbour  NJ        73    38   M       6 30-39               25:07.6      8:06/M
     32    Brian Critchley                   W LONG BRANCH  NJ      45    40   M       6 40-49               25:07.8      8:06/M
     33    Alina Mejer                       ALLENHURST  NJ        157    29   F       1 20-29               25:11.0      8:07/M
     34    Michael Glynn                     Middletown  NJ         93    57   M       3 50-59               25:16.0      8:09/M
     35    Steve Pittarelli                  Ocean  NJ             182    47   M       7 40-49               25:19.3      8:10/M
     36    Jeremy (aka J S Stern             Hartsdale  NY         217    25   M       2 20-29               25:25.0      8:12/M
     37    Matthieu Garnier                  NEW YORK  NY           86    41   M       8 40-49               25:26.0      8:12/M
     38    Jack Parkhill                     Interlaken  NJ        174    25   M       3 20-29               25:39.7      8:16/M
     39    ANTHONY FRABIZIO                  OCEAN  NJ              78    45   M       9 40-49               25:42.3      8:17/M
     40    Joanna Maher                      LINCROFT  NJ          134    38   F       2 30-39               25:48.8      8:19/M
     41    Stephanie Manley                  RUMSON  NJ            141    24   F       2 20-29               25:53.7      8:21/M
     42    John Gunderson                    WOODBRIDGE  NJ        101    64   M       1 60-69               26:05.5      8:25/M
     43    don tracy                         howell  NJ            235    60   M       2 60-69               26:12.0      8:27/M
     44    Cindy Carroll                     Middletown  NJ         29    56   F       3 50-59               26:19.1      8:29/M
     45    Zach Frabizio                     Ocean  NJ              80    11   M       2  0-14               26:25.1      8:31/M
     46    Michael Relli                     Little Silver  NJ     189    51   M       4 50-59               26:31.8      8:33/M
     47    Rich Burrier                      Shrewsbury  NJ         26    40   M      10 40-49               26:45.6      8:38/M
     48    Robert Buttacavoli                ALLENHURST  NJ         27    54   M       5 50-59               26:46.7      8:38/M
     49    Tom Cavazuti                      NEW YORK  NY           30    26   M       4 20-29               26:47.5      8:38/M
     50    Jennifer Kamnitsis                Leonardo  NJ         1627    41   F       2 40-49               26:50.0      8:39/M
     51    maria manley                      rumson  MJ           1849    49   F       3 40-49               26:53.5      8:40/M
     52    colleen desimone                  west long branch  N  1890    55   F       4 50-59               26:55.7      8:41/M
     53    Jason Mitchell                    Oakhurst  NJ          159    42   M      11 40-49               27:04.7      8:44/M
     54    cindy gindi                       new york  NY           89    52   F       5 50-59               27:09.6      8:45/M
     55    Mark Guberman                     Englishtown  NJ       100    66   M       3 60-69               27:15.1      8:47/M
     56    chris loyola                      ocean  NJ            1851    15   M       6 15-19               27:24.4      8:50/M
     57    Scott Stark                       SHREWSBURY  NJ        215    43   M      12 40-49               27:24.6      8:50/M
     58    kursten glynn                     allenhurst  NJ       1878    22   F       3 20-29               27:29.9      8:52/M
     59    judy doyle                        neptune  NJ          1870    39   F       3 30-39               27:34.2      8:54/M
     60    Benjy Schechner                   ALLENHURST  NJ        198    25   M       5 20-29               27:41.7      8:56/M
     61    Courtney Jakubecy                 Long Branch  NJ       114    40   F       4 40-49               27:44.8      8:57/M
     62    Robert Donnell                    Cave Creek  AZ         55    53   M       6 50-59               27:46.9      8:57/M
     63    Gregg Khodorov                    Short Hills  NJ       120    25   M       6 20-29               27:49.0      8:58/M
     64    christopher amato                 tintonfalls  NJ      1582    36   M       7 30-39               27:52.6      8:59/M
     65    jolie trezza                      red bank  NJ         1863    10   F       2  0-14               27:54.9      9:00/M
     66    Gerson Espindola                  Los Angeles  CA        70    49   M      13 40-49               27:58.7      9:01/M
     67    jaclyn Farrell                    Ocean  NJ              71    32   F       4 30-39               28:15.8      9:07/M
     68    francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ            166    53   M       7 50-59               28:20.4      9:08/M
     69    Jackie Vignone                    Brooklyn             1900    38   F       5 30-39               28:25.2      9:10/M
     70    Paul Schechner                    ALLENHURST  NJ        200    59   M       8 50-59               28:25.4      9:10/M
     71    David Greenberg                   MANALAPAN  NJ          96    43   M      14 40-49               28:35.1      9:13/M
     72    Adele Beegle                      Neptune  NJ            12    42   F       5 40-49               28:40.9      9:15/M
     73    Matthew Beegle                    Neptune  NJ            14    35   M       8 30-39               28:44.2      9:16/M
     74    Lauren Duffy                      SEA GIRT  NJ           61    27   F       4 20-29               28:45.5      9:16/M
     75    lori freund                       fair haven  NJ       1846    42   F       6 40-49               28:59.1      9:21/M
     76    james lobello                     w long branch  NJ    1875    42   M      15 40-49               29:05.5      9:23/M
     77    melissa kinak                     elkridge  MD         1581    38   F       6 30-39               29:12.0      9:25/M
     78    Jeff Barnes                       OAKHURST  NJ           11    39   M       9 30-39               29:20.3      9:28/M
     79    Gregory Tongring                  West Allenhurst  NJ   233    44   M      16 40-49               29:21.4      9:28/M
     80    Christina Tongring                West Allenhurst  NJ   231    40   F       7 40-49               29:22.8      9:28/M
     81    nicole loyola                     ocean  NJ            1850    17   F       1 15-19               29:27.7      9:30/M
     82    iris shalam                       brooklyn  NY          203    47   F       8 40-49               29:45.8      9:36/M
     83    Dylan Costanzo                    ALLENHURST  NJ         39    17   M       7 15-19               29:57.4      9:40/M
     84    maria lehman                      new york  NY         1896    57   F       6 50-59               30:01.1      9:41/M
     85    ed scullion                       west long branch  N  1662    8    M       3  0-14               30:05.2      9:42/M
     86    rose scullion                     west long branch  N  1646    39   F       7 30-39               30:08.9      9:43/M
     87    Lauren Ostrowsky                  West Long Branch  N   172    31   F       8 30-39               30:10.1      9:44/M
     88    John Kennedy                      New York  NY          118    44   M      17 40-49               30:13.2      9:45/M
     89    Robert Stiller                    Trumbull  CT          218    65   M       4 60-69               30:16.5      9:46/M
     90    Tess Greenberg                    BROOKLYN  NY           98    32   F       9 30-39               30:19.2      9:47/M
     91    Susan Gleason                     Allenhurst  NJ         92    39   F      10 30-39               30:27.3      9:49/M
     92    Tom Schroll                       Red Bank  NJ          201    58   M       9 50-59               30:44.9      9:55/M
     93    Kat Dowling                       Allenhurst  NJ         57    26   F       5 20-29               30:48.3      9:56/M
     94    Carol Cronheim                    ALLENHURST  NJ         46    54   F       7 50-59               30:51.0      9:57/M
     95    Kristin Belger                    Manasquan  NJ          15    48   F       9 40-49               30:58.0      9:59/M
     96    Alexis Pollock                    Manasquan  NJ         185    41   F      10 40-49               31:03.4     10:01/M
     97    christian pennotti                                     1905    40   M      18 40-49               31:04.8     10:01/M
     98    Keri Greenberg                    MANALAPAN  NJ          97    43   F      11 40-49               31:05.8     10:02/M
     99    madeline najdzin                  avon by the sea  NJ  1844    57   F       8 50-59               31:20.3     10:06/M
    100    Alex French                       Holmdel  NJ            81    40   M      19 40-49               31:21.1     10:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jon Swirsky                       Brooklyn  NY          222    31   M      10 30-39               31:21.6     10:07/M
    102    Peggy Pawling                     Middletown  NJ       1854    51   F       9 50-59               31:27.2     10:09/M
    103    maggie koar                       interlaken  NJ       1876    31   F      11 30-39               31:29.0     10:09/M
    104    Amalia Donlon Souto               West Allenhurst  NJ    54     8   F       3  0-14               31:34.3     10:11/M
    105    Margie Donlon                     West Allenhurst  NJ    53    40   F      12 40-49               31:34.9     10:11/M
    106    Donny Tracy III                   HOWELL  NJ            237    25   M       7 20-29               31:37.0     10:12/M
    107    Roberta DeSantis                  Ocean  NJ              52    36   F      12 30-39               31:38.5     10:12/M
    108    Shaun White                       Boulder  CO           244    46   M      20 40-49               31:50.9     10:16/M
    109    Eric Reich                        Long Branch  NJ       186    41   M      21 40-49               31:52.6     10:17/M
    110    Adam Schneider                    Long Branch  NJ      1845    63   M       5 60-69               31:52.6     10:17/M
    111    Matthew Shorts                    CRANFORD  NJ          208    35   M      11 30-39               31:53.5     10:17/M
    112    Maria Parkhill                    Interlaken  NJ        175    56   F      10 50-59               31:56.8     10:18/M
    113    Morgan Duffy                      OCEAN  NJ              62     7   F       4  0-14               32:00.2     10:19/M
    114    John Shields                      Point Pleasant Beac   205    63   M       6 60-69               32:07.8     10:22/M
    115    Christa Moor                      Wall Township  NJ     164    30   F      13 30-39               32:22.6     10:26/M
    116    Louis Amato                       AVON BY SEA  NJ         2    29   M       8 20-29               32:26.4     10:28/M
    117    Alyson White                      Boulder  CO           243    44   F      13 40-49               32:33.9     10:30/M
    118    Bob Selden                        Allenhurst  NJ        202    57   M      10 50-59               32:40.2     10:32/M
    119    Rhyan Sharkey                     Loch Arbour  NJ       204    32   F      14 30-39               32:42.9     10:33/M
    120    Meredith Antik                    Newtown Square  PA      5    41   F      14 40-49               32:47.2     10:35/M
    121    Erin Gilliam                      INTERLAKEN  NJ         88    29   F       6 20-29               32:49.7     10:35/M
    122    Caroline Antik                    Newtown Square  PA      3    11   F       5  0-14               32:54.3     10:37/M
    123    Stephanie Rivera                  Neptune  NJ           190    18   F       2 15-19               32:57.7     10:38/M
    124    Skye Lehman                       new york  NY         1894    31   F      15 30-39               32:59.0     10:38/M
    125    vinny ferrugiaro                  Ocean  NJ            1576    10   M       4  0-14               33:00.9     10:39/M
    126    janice fuller                     ocean  NJ            1729    40   F      15 40-49               33:05.1     10:40/M
    127    Theresa Glynn                     Middletown  NJ         94    27   F       7 20-29               33:10.0     10:42/M
    128    Denise Cumiskey                   ALLENHURST  NJ         47    56   F      11 50-59               33:11.1     10:42/M
    129    Kelli Cumiskey                    Brooklyn  NY           48    30   F      16 30-39               33:11.6     10:42/M
    130    William Clark                     Wall Township  NJ      36    33   M      12 30-39               33:14.1     10:43/M
    131    Kyle Varites                      EDISON  NJ            239    30   M      13 30-39               33:15.1     10:44/M
    132    Tracy Varites                     HOBOKEN  NJ           240    33   F      17 30-39               33:15.2     10:44/M
    133    Anthony Tapinis                   Jackson  NJ           223    18   M       8 15-19               33:16.5     10:44/M
    134    JOHN CHOW                         MORGANVILLE  NJ        34    50   M      11 50-59               33:21.8     10:45/M
    135    kevin castner                     oreland  PA          1599    27   M       9 20-29               33:23.7     10:46/M
    136    Will Antik                        newtown square  PA      6     9   M       5  0-14               33:33.1     10:49/M
    137    Hobie Antik                       Newtown Square  PA      4    44   M      22 40-49               33:33.7     10:49/M
    138    luisa dilorenzo                   new york  NY         1868    15   F       3 15-19               33:46.8     10:54/M
    139    Jerry O'Donnell                   Golden  CO            170    72   M       1 70-79               33:53.0     10:56/M
    140    Marianne Shorts                   CRANFORD  NJ          207    35   F      18 30-39               33:55.2     10:56/M
    141    midge les                         wallenhurst  NJ      1906    55   F      12 50-59               34:08.2     11:01/M
    142    sally trezza                      red bank  NJ         1866    41   F      16 40-49               34:08.7     11:01/M
    143    Robyn Costanzo                    Armonk  NY             43    35   F      19 30-39               34:22.9     11:05/M
    144    michael russell II                chicago.  IL         1902    34   M      14 30-39               34:28.8     11:07/M
    145    Pamela McCreesh                   scotch plains  NJ     145    51   F      13 50-59               34:33.7     11:09/M
    146    Regina Peter                      scotch Plains  NJ     176    52   F      14 50-59               34:34.5     11:09/M
    147    Phillip Brandt                    BRIDGEWATER  NJ        22    51   M      12 50-59               34:37.4     11:10/M
    148    colleen mauceri                   interlaken  NJ       1824    43   F      17 40-49               34:56.5     11:16/M
    149    Elizabeth Tracy                   HOWELL  NJ            236    21   F       8 20-29               35:16.9     11:23/M
    150    Naomi MacDonald                   JERSEY CITY  NJ       129    43   F      18 40-49               35:17.5     11:23/M
    151    Mark Hotowitz                     Allenhurst  NJ        111    45   M      23 40-49               35:22.3     11:25/M
    152    Jade Chow                         Morganville  NJ        33    14   F       6  0-14               35:22.6     11:25/M
    153    kate glynn                        interlaken  NJ       1880    34   F      20 30-39               35:29.6     11:27/M
    154    Angel Martinez                    Morganville  NJ       143    42   M      24 40-49               35:50.8     11:34/M
    155    austin oels                       rumson  NJ           1614    7    M       6  0-14               36:09.6     11:40/M
    156    Edwin Oels                        Rumson  NJ            171    44   M      25 40-49               36:11.6     11:40/M
    157    Albert Dweck                      Allenhurst  NJ         67    44   M      26 40-49               36:52.3     11:54/M
    158    maryellen lobello                 westlongbranch  NJ   1874    42   F      19 40-49               36:57.0     11:55/M
    159    meredith pennetti                                      1904    69   F       1 60-69               37:00.8     11:56/M
    160    Kevin Leys                        West Allenhurst      1907    59   M      13 50-59               37:04.3     11:57/M
    161    Maria Abbatiello                  N CALDWELL  NJ          1    43   F      20 40-49               37:24.3     12:04/M
    162    richard trent                     west orange  NJ      1869    60   M       7 60-69               37:32.6     12:06/M
    163    John McTague                      West Allenhurst      1843    46   M      27 40-49               37:33.8     12:07/M
    164    brigid mctague                    interlaken  NJ       1842    43   F      21 40-49               37:34.8     12:07/M
    165    Andrew Todd McGovern              Allenhurst  NJ        150     6   M       7  0-14               37:47.7     12:11/M
    166    Ava Martinez                      Morganville  NJ       144    13   F       7  0-14               37:48.2     12:12/M
    167    Bill Gallagher                    Ocean  NJ              85    40   M      28 40-49               37:49.2     12:12/M
    168    JD Moriarty                       BERNARDSVILLE  NJ     165    45   M      29 40-49               37:49.5     12:12/M
    169    Claudia Luna                      Morganville  NJ       128    42   F      22 40-49               37:57.9     12:15/M
    170    Jarett Wodotinsky                 WARRINGTON  PA        245    11   M       8  0-14               38:01.0     12:16/M
    171    Christine Baldino                 Freehold  NJ            8    35   F      21 30-39               38:18.6     12:21/M
    172    Lauren Baldino                    Freehold  NJ            9    36   F      22 30-39               38:20.5     12:22/M
    173    Sarah Smentkowski                 PT PLEASANT  NJ       211    33   F      23 30-39               38:28.2     12:25/M
    174    susie abatoman                      NJ                 1888    99   F       1 99-99               38:45.1     12:30/M
    175    marlee napurano                   red bank  NJ         1887    45   F      23 40-49               38:46.1     12:30/M
    176    Dawn Relli                        Little Silver  NJ     188    51   F      15 50-59               38:53.6     12:33/M
    177    james walden                      basking ridge  NJ    1786    62   M       8 60-69               38:54.8     12:33/M
    178    Mickey McGovern                   W ALLENHURST  NJ      153    10   M       9  0-14               38:57.7     12:34/M
    179    connor Tongring                   West Allenhurst  NJ   232    11   M      10  0-14               38:57.7     12:34/M
    180    Kim Magee                         Ocean  NJ             131    61   F       2 60-69               39:04.3     12:36/M
    181    Kaitlyn Maki                      Ocean  NJ             140    20   F       9 20-29               39:05.6     12:36/M
    182    Ava Greenberg                     MANALAPAN  NJ          95    13   F       8  0-14               39:20.1     12:41/M
    183    Zach Greenberg                    Manalapan  NJ          99    10   M      11  0-14               39:30.4     12:45/M
    184    James Thearle                     LINCROFT  NJ          227     8   M      12  0-14               39:34.3     12:46/M
    185    cynthia rietsche                  allenhurst  NJ       1867    53   F      16 50-59               39:45.4     12:49/M
    186    Andrew Pitynski                   MOUNT HOLLY  NJ       183    11   M      13  0-14               39:53.8     12:52/M
    187    Jeremy Edinger                    WALL TOWNSHIP  NJ      68    33   M      15 30-39               39:54.8     12:52/M
    188    Fernanda Medros                   WALL TOWNSHIP  NJ     156    31   F      24 30-39               39:55.3     12:53/M
    189    Samantha Antonelli                Interlaken  NJ          7    29   F      10 20-29               39:58.0     12:54/M
    190    Nicholas Tapinis                  Jackson  NJ           224    18   M       9 15-19               39:58.2     12:54/M
    191    Kelly Thorne                      Interlaken  NJ        230    29   F      11 20-29               39:58.4     12:54/M
    192    Rennie Filler                     JERSEY CITY  NJ        74    43   F      24 40-49               40:04.1     12:55/M
    193    Antoia Panico                     Staten Island  NY     173    19   F       4 15-19               40:09.3     12:57/M
    194    dylan cushey                      fairhaven  NJ        1873    44   M      30 40-49               40:10.6     12:57/M
    195    Brandon Bowles                    Toms River  NJ         18    14   M      14  0-14               41:31.5     13:24/M
    196    Samantha Wodotinsky               WARRINGTON  PA        247    43   F      25 40-49               41:46.2     13:28/M
    197    William Todd McGovern             Allenhurst  NJ        155     6   M      15  0-14               41:46.5     13:28/M
    198    Gavin Mitchell                    oakhurst  NJ          158     9   M      16  0-14               41:47.1     13:29/M
    199    Justin Chow                       MORGANVILLE  NJ        35    18   M      10 15-19               41:52.0     13:30/M
    200    luke baumann                      Morrisville  PA      1858    10   M      17  0-14               42:29.1     13:42/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Madison Costanzo                  ALLENHURST  NJ         41    13   F       9  0-14               42:38.5     13:45/M
    202    Emily Lucas                       ALLENHURST  NJ        127    12   F      10  0-14               42:38.9     13:45/M
    203    chelsea sullivan                  hampton  NJ           219    26   F      12 20-29               42:56.9     13:51/M
    204    brandon kavamagh                  hampton  NJ           116    28   M      10 20-29               43:08.2     13:55/M
    205    Scott Kessler                     WALL TOWNSHIP  NJ     119    60   M       9 60-69               43:28.4     14:01/M
    206    Claire Brown                      Mount Holly  NJ        23    54   F      17 50-59               44:00.6     14:12/M
    207    Ryan White                        ocean  NJ            1580    44   M      31 40-49               44:03.7     14:13/M
    208    Michal Pitynski                   MOUNT HOLLY  NJ       184    13   M      18  0-14               44:03.8     14:13/M
    209    michelle rivenburg                ocean  NJ            1579    38   F      25 30-39               44:04.9     14:13/M
    210    bella trezza                      red bank  NJ         1864    12   F      11  0-14               44:09.8     14:15/M
    211    pete trezza                       red bank  NJ         1865    44   M      32 40-49               44:11.0     14:15/M
    212    emersyn frend                     fairhaven  NJ        1847    10   F      12  0-14               44:11.1     14:15/M
    213    Aida Campos                       ALLENHURST  NJ         28    37   F      26 30-39               44:23.9     14:19/M
    214    trevor doyle                      neptune.  NJ         1884    6    M      19  0-14               44:31.4     14:22/M
    215    Holly Kennedy                     New York  NY          117    44   F      26 40-49               44:36.8     14:23/M
    216    frederic costanzo                 allenhurst  NJ         40    69   M      10 60-69               44:40.6     14:25/M
    217    sarah glynn                         NJ                 1877    24   F      13 20-29               45:05.8     14:33/M
    218    marlanne dowling                  allenhurst  NJ       1830    59   F      18 50-59               45:16.5     14:36/M
    219    marisa caruso                     w.allenhurst  NJ     1892    55   F      19 50-59               45:16.5     14:36/M
    220    diane west                                             1893    60   F       3 60-69               45:31.6     14:41/M
    221    David Rocco                       Westfield  NJ         191    33   M      16 30-39               46:06.4     14:52/M
    222    Perry Weyser                      Holmdel  NJ           242    52   M      14 50-59               46:36.9     15:02/M
    223    margo nealon                                           1885    66   F       4 60-69               47:35.2     15:21/M
    224    Samantha Mohs                     ALLENHURST  NJ        161    40   F      27 40-49               48:05.1     15:31/M
    225    Henry Mohs                        ALLENHURST  NJ        160     5   M      20  0-14               48:05.1     15:31/M
    226    Melissa Zola                      Ocean  NJ             250    50   F      20 50-59               48:07.7     15:31/M
    227    Amy Frabizio                      Ocean  NJ              77    43   F      28 40-49               48:19.7     15:35/M
    228    Kitty Koar                        W ALLENHURST  NJ      123    33   F      27 30-39               49:33.8     15:59/M
    229    Colleen Delamontaigne             HOBOKEN  NJ            50    32   F      28 30-39               49:34.5     15:59/M
    230    Elizabeth DeMarco                 New York  NY           51    35   F      29 30-39               49:35.5     16:00/M
    231    David Beegle                      Allenhurst  NJ         13    34   M      17 30-39               49:36.4     16:00/M
    232    Davina Cremen                     Interlaken  NJ         44    35   F      30 30-39               49:36.5     16:00/M
    233    Jeinny Teran                      Lakewood  NJ          225    30   F      31 30-39               49:47.1     16:04/M
    234    skyler spiro                      norwich  VT          1787    12   F      13  0-14               50:07.8     16:10/M
    235    valerie edinger                   farmingdale  NJ        69    64   F       5 60-69               50:14.7     16:12/M
    236    Sam French                        HOLMDEL  NJ            82     9   M      21  0-14               50:18.5     16:14/M
    237    Sloane French                     HOLMDEL  NJ            83     6   F      14  0-14               50:21.1     16:15/M
    238    Tina French                       Holmdel  NJ            84    39   F      32 30-39               50:21.6     16:15/M
    239    Amy Monahan                       Middletown  NJ        162    42   F      29 40-49               50:22.2     16:15/M
    240    Annie Silvestro                   LOCUST  NJ            209    43   F      30 40-49               50:22.9     16:15/M
    241    pat koar                          allenhurst  NJ       1882    34   M      18 30-39               50:27.4     16:16/M
    242    Matthew Peters                    Jersey City  NJ       177    36   M      19 30-39               50:30.7     16:17/M
    243    Sarah Peters                      Jersey City  NJ       178    37   F      33 30-39               50:31.2     16:18/M
    244    Jane Donofrio                     Brick  NJ              56    55   F      21 50-59               50:31.6     16:18/M
    245    Jen Brown                         ALLENHURST  NJ         24    38   F      34 30-39               50:33.3     16:18/M
    246    Susan Bowles                      TOMS RIVER  NJ         20    46   F      31 40-49               51:37.4     16:39/M
    247    Eugene Bowles                     TOMS RIVER  NJ         19    46   M      33 40-49               51:37.6     16:39/M
    248    Bailey Handler                    HUNTINGDON VY  PA     103     9   F      15  0-14               52:26.5     16:55/M
    249    Jennifer Handler                  Huntingdon Valley     104    42   F      32 40-49               52:27.6     16:55/M
    250    eileen bolan                      allenhurst  NJ       1903    99   F       2 99-99               54:37.6     17:37/M
    251    Marlie Laken                      Allenhurst  NJ        124    56   F      22 50-59               54:38.3     17:37/M
    252    Marie Madden                      Ocean  NJ             130    49   F      33 40-49               54:39.8     17:38/M
    253    Joan Hallman                      interlaken  NJ       1881    49   F      34 40-49               54:40.4     17:38/M
    254    Jack Lehman                       allenhurst  NJ       1895    72   M       2 70-79               54:49.3     17:41/M
    255    Kylie McGovern                    W ALLENHURST  NJ      151    11   F      16  0-14               54:56.7     17:43/M
    256    chris wagner                      brick  NJ            1879    39   M      20 30-39               55:51.3     18:01/M
    257    Jared Piche                       Purchase  NY          179    40   M      34 40-49               55:52.2     18:01/M
    258    katie wagner                      brick  NJ            1883    40   F      35 40-49               55:52.7     18:01/M
    259    margo mindnich                    w.allenhurst  NJ     1861    26   F      14 20-29               56:09.8     18:07/M
    260    brooke mindrich                   w.allenhurst  NJ     1860    51   F      23 50-59               56:13.5     18:08/M
    261    lisa whitacre                     w allenhurst  NJ     1889    53   F      24 50-59               56:14.2     18:08/M
    262    matt stein                        brooklyn  NY         1891    43   M      35 40-49               56:24.8     18:12/M
    263    mischa stein                      brooklyn  NY         1897    5    F      17  0-14               56:27.1     18:13/M
    264    Nora Piche                        PURCHASE  NY          181     6   F      18  0-14               57:15.6     18:28/M
    265    Jennifer Piche                    Purchase  NY          180    41   F      36 40-49               57:18.1     18:29/M
    266    Meredith Rocco                    Westfield  NJ         192    41   F      37 40-49               57:24.5     18:31/M
    267    Christopher Costanzo              ALLENHURST  NJ         38    15   M      11 15-19               57:36.7     18:35/M
    268    Michael Thearle                   LINCROFT  NJ          228    39   M      21 30-39               58:19.6     18:49/M
    269    Charlie Thearle                   Lincroft  NJ          226     6   M      22  0-14               58:19.8     18:49/M
    270    lauren  boya                      allenhurst  NJ       1908    34   F      35 30-39               58:29.9     18:52/M
    271    Sam Boyd                          Allenhurst  NJ         21    35   M      22 30-39               58:31.8     18:53/M
    272    Linda McGovern                    Toms River  NJ        152    70   F       1 70-79             1:00:11.7     19:25/M
    273    Tom McGovern                      Toms River  NJ        154    70   M       3 70-79             1:00:17.6     19:27/M
    274    Rosemary Simon                    ocean  NJ             210    43   F      38 40-49             1:01:35.7     19:52/M
    275    Rosa Verna                        OCEAN  NJ             241    46   F      39 40-49             1:01:41.2     19:54/M
    276    Trent Dunlap                      Annandale  VA          66    12   M      23  0-14             1:01:41.9     19:54/M
    277    anderson mattos                   caradicuiba  SP      1855    37   M      23 30-39             1:01:43.1     19:55/M
    278    Austin Dunlap                     Annandale  VA          64    12   M      24  0-14             1:01:44.4     19:55/M
    279    Lou Salgado Jr                    FAIR HAVEN  NJ        196    36   M      24 30-39             1:01:45.3     19:55/M
    280    Erin Salgado                      FAIR HAVEN  NJ        195    35   F      36 30-39             1:01:45.6     19:55/M
    281    Wilson Rodriguez                  FAIR HAVEN  NJ        193    37   M      25 30-39             1:01:45.6     19:55/M
    282    Allison Fishback                  Brooklyn  NY           75    44   F      40 40-49             1:01:49.0     19:56/M
    283    Timoney Dunlap                    Annandale  VA          65    44   F      41 40-49             1:01:49.1     19:56/M
    284    sam o'brien                       bedford  NY          1853    45   F      42 40-49             1:01:49.7     19:56/M
    285    jack mattos                       carapicuiba  SP      1857    2    M      25  0-14             1:01:49.7     19:56/M
    286    caroleana mattos                  carapicuiba  SP      1856    40   F      43 40-49             1:01:50.3     19:57/M
    287    joyce sharkey.                                         1898    71   F       2 70-79             1:03:07.4     20:22/M
    288    Lou Salgado Sr.                   FAIR HAVEN  NJ        197    63   M      11 60-69             1:03:11.9     20:23/M
    289    Regan DeBenedetto                 BRADLEY BEACH  NJ      49    33   F      37 30-39             1:03:12.1     20:23/M