2019 Fallen Heroes 5K

Combined Overall Finish

September 07, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Aaron Leskow                      Ardmore  PA           301    27   M       1 Top Fin             16:22.1      5:17/M   0.7932
      2    Joseph Amoresano                  Hoboken  NJ            17    29   M     1/43   25-29            17:05.4      5:31/M   0.7606
      3    Tom Phillips                      howell  NJ            425    29   M     2/43   25-29            18:05.6      5:50/M   0.7185
      4    Danny Paolazzi                    Paramus  NJ           403    23   M     1/16   20-24            18:11.3      5:52/M   0.7138
      5    Rufino Mendez                     Roselle Park  NJ      351    39   M     1/20   35-39            18:22.7      5:55/M   0.7406
      6    Stephanie Vannier                                       534    29   F       1 Top Fin             18:31.3      5:58/M   0.7972
      7    Patrick Helstrom                  Paramus  NJ           233    19   M     1/8    15-19            18:32.8      5:59/M   0.7000
      8    Hortencia Aliaga                  Garfield  NJ           15    47   F     1/34   45-49            18:36.1      6:00/M   0.8605
      9    Robert Zielonka                   Clark  NJ             994    41   M     1/26   40-44            19:03.4      6:09/M   0.7244
     10    ERIC DAVIS                        HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     115    51   M     1/37   50-54            19:05.5      6:09/M   0.7786
     11    Chris Clarke                      Malvern  PA           468    40   M     2/26   40-44            19:27.2      6:16/M   0.7046
     12    Ryan Lasch                        Spring lake heights   297    34   M     1/32   30-34            19:28.6      6:17/M   0.6775
     13    Patrick Healey                    Hoboken  NJ           222    45   M     1/36   45-49            19:53.1      6:25/M   0.7146
     14    Emily McBain                      Hoboken  NJ           327    24   F     1/17   20-24            19:58.5      6:26/M   0.7392
     15    Robert Palladino                  Edison  NJ            400    51   M     2/37   50-54            20:18.3      6:33/M   0.7321
     16    Brian O'Sullivan                  Wall  NJ              399    49   M     2/36   45-49            20:22.2      6:34/M   0.7187
     17    George Morgan                     Port Monmouth  NJ     359    28   M     3/43   25-29            20:29.8      6:36/M   0.6336
     18    Nick Paolazzi                     Paramus  NJ           404    60   M     1/35   60-64            20:31.4      6:37/M   0.7780
     19    Connor Walters                    Westfield  NJ         967    26   M     4/43   25-29            20:33.7      6:38/M   0.6314
     20    Christopher Vezos                 Kearny  NJ            964    24   M     2/16   20-24            20:52.8      6:44/M   0.6218
     21    Jaime Perez                       elizabeth  NJ         419    45   M     3/36   45-49            20:55.0      6:45/M   0.6794
     22    Grzegorz Muzyk                    jackson  NJ           508    55   M     1/49   55-59            21:12.2      6:50/M   0.7232
     23    Sergio Kano                                             538    55   M     2/49   55-59            21:15.9      6:51/M   0.7212
     24    Jody Somers                       Jackson  NJ           903    42   M     3/26   40-44            21:15.9      6:51/M   0.6539
     25    Gregory Ternlund                  Bridgewater  NJ       935    28   M     5/43   25-29            21:17.3      6:52/M   0.6101
     26    Jimmy Hrabchak                                          482    26   M     6/43   25-29            21:23.3      6:54/M   0.6070
     27    Matt Kemple                       Port Monmouth  NJ     280    48   M     4/36   45-49            21:40.1      6:59/M   0.6706
     28    Michael Pelliccio                 bayonne  NJ           416    31   M     2/32   30-34            21:48.7      7:02/M   0.5984
     29    Nikolas Duritza                   Manasquan  NJ         441    25   M     7/43   25-29            21:55.5      7:04/M   0.5922
     30    Chris Theobald                                          936    48   M     5/36   45-49            21:58.9      7:05/M   0.6610
     31    Timothy Cowell                    Trenton  NJ           104    29   M     8/43   25-29            21:59.8      7:05/M   0.5910
     32    Maryanne Underhill                Point Pleasant  NJ    949    38   F     1/21   35-39            21:59.8      7:05/M   0.6828
     33    Russell Flynn                     Middletown  NJ        164    50   M     3/37   50-54            22:02.3      7:06/M   0.6694
     34    John Hooper                       Robbinsville  NJ      245    62   M     2/35   60-64            22:02.9      7:06/M   0.7363
     35    Participant 30324                                     30324    99   M     1/3    99-99            22:03.0      7:07/M   2.5346
     36    Chris Collins                     Asbury Park  NJ        94    26   M     9/43   25-29            22:13.0      7:10/M   0.5844
     37    kelly walsh                       avon by the sea  NJ   474    30   F     1/32   30-34            22:16.4      7:11/M   0.6630
     38    Robert Galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ       175    57   M     3/49   55-59            22:18.5      7:12/M   0.6985
     39    James McInerney                   Malverne  NY          341    39   M     2/20   35-39            22:26.7      7:14/M   0.6065
     40    Christopher Apgar                 Brick  NJ              20    40   M     4/26   40-44            22:27.5      7:15/M   0.6104
     41    John Janides                      Neptune  NJ           265    46   M     6/36   45-49            22:28.5      7:15/M   0.6370
     42    Patrick McGrath                   Bayonne  NJ           336    32   M     3/32   30-34            22:36.8      7:17/M   0.5789
     43    Lindsay Jones                     Brick  NJ             272    32   F     2/32   30-34            22:41.7      7:19/M   0.6513
     44    Malvin Melendez                   Hamilton  NJ          350    35   M     3/20   35-39            22:42.6      7:19/M   0.5839
     45    Jim Lonnay                        Hazlet  NJ            305    59   M     4/49   55-59            22:53.5      7:23/M   0.6918
     46    Jay McManus                       Fairfield  NJ         492    46   M     7/36   45-49            22:53.6      7:23/M   0.6253
     47    Brian Barrow                      Spring lake Heights    29    40   M     5/26   40-44            22:56.7      7:24/M   0.5974
     48    James Cook                                              519    48   M     8/36   45-49            22:59.4      7:25/M   0.6320
     49    Patrick Willever                  Columbus  NJ          974    19   M     2/8    15-19            23:06.2      7:27/M   0.5619
     50    Andrew Cusick                     Wall  NJ              107    31   M     4/32   30-34            23:07.5      7:27/M   0.5644
     51    Nick Casais                       wall  NJ               70    18   M     3/8    15-19            23:13.7      7:29/M   0.5592
     52    Wendy Reed                        E. Brunswick  NJ      727    50   F     1/48   50-54            23:18.5      7:31/M   0.7089
     53    Amanda Casten                     Brick  NJ              75    23   F     2/17   20-24            23:37.4      7:37/M   0.6251
     54    Tammy Murphy                      Red Bank  NJ            2    54   F     2/48   50-54            23:38.3      7:37/M   0.7308
     55    John Rickershauser                Chatham  NJ           767    31   M     5/32   30-34            23:41.8      7:38/M   0.5508
     56    Connor Barrow                     Spring lake Heights    30    15   M     4/8    15-19            23:50.5      7:41/M   0.5636
     57    Brian Doyle                       New York  NJ          134    29   M    10/43   25-29            23:54.8      7:43/M   0.5436
     58    Thomas Sammons                                          475    58   M     5/49   55-59            23:55.2      7:43/M   0.6567
     59    Ed Ziegler                        Belmar  NJ            992    59   M     6/49   55-59            23:56.6      7:43/M   0.6614
     60    Dan Valleau                       East Brunswick  NJ    953    28   M    11/43   25-29            23:59.4      7:44/M   0.5413
     61    Michael Paul Thomas               Asbury Park  NJ       937    53   M     4/37   50-54            23:59.4      7:44/M   0.6293
     62    Kurt Helstrom                     Paramus  NJ           232    54   M     5/37   50-54            24:00.7      7:45/M   0.6336
     63    Ryan Gerber                                             502    26   M    12/43   25-29            24:06.6      7:46/M   0.5385
     64    Frank Toth                        Farmingdale  NJ       943    34   M     6/32   30-34            24:08.4      7:47/M   0.5466
     65    Martin Ramos                      Belleville  NJ        723    35   M     4/20   35-39            24:10.4      7:48/M   0.5486
     66    Abigail Moroney                   Jackson  NJ           445    14   F     1/8     0-14            24:13.4      7:49/M   0.6519
     67    ANTOINETTE MARMORA                Jersey City  NJ       319    61   F     1/29   60-64            24:19.3      7:51/M   0.7715
     68    Meredith Smolen                   Red Bank  NJ          900    36   F     2/21   35-39            24:21.3      7:51/M   0.6120
     69    HOLLY DOBROWOLSKI                 Kearny  NJ            129    53   F     3/48   50-54            24:25.9      7:53/M   0.6991
     70    Erin Bange                        Westfield  NJ          24    29   F     1/30   25-29            24:27.2      7:53/M   0.6039
     71    Mike Pelleck                                            413    55   M     7/49   55-59            24:27.4      7:53/M   0.6270
     72    Amanda Russo                      Edison  NJ            874    30   F     3/32   30-34            24:29.8      7:54/M   0.6028
     73    Sean Sweeney                      Jackson  NJ           917    42   M     6/26   40-44            24:30.8      7:54/M   0.5672
     74    John Walsh                                              547    62   M     3/35   60-64            24:33.1      7:55/M   0.6612
     75    Rob Osieja                        Nutley  NJ            397    36   M     5/20   35-39            24:35.5      7:56/M   0.5424
     76    Kaeu Peart                                              480    57   M     8/49   55-59            24:38.7      7:57/M   0.6322
     77    Sandra Galindo                    Paramus  NJ           174    41   F     1/21   40-44            24:39.5      7:57/M   0.6187
     78    Jeremy Levine                     Manalapan Township    302    22   M     3/16   20-24            24:40.2      7:57/M   0.5263
     79    Ken Vercammen                     Carteret  NJ          962    60   M     4/35   60-64            24:43.5      7:58/M   0.6458
     80    Brian Manners                     Hamilton  NJ          486    50   M     6/37   50-54            24:44.8      7:59/M   0.5961
     81    Leo Smuda                         West Orange  NJ       902    57   M     9/49   55-59            24:49.3      8:00/M   0.6277
     82    Pepe Casais                       wall  NJ               71    49   M     9/36   45-49            24:53.8      8:02/M   0.5880
     83    Mike Durning                                            142    61   M     5/35   60-64            24:56.5      8:03/M   0.6455
     84    Kate Gousman                      Neptune  NJ           195    34   F     4/32   30-34            25:03.5      8:05/M   0.5917
     85    Kevin Flynn                       Matawan  NJ           163    37   M     6/20   35-39            25:03.5      8:05/M   0.5357
     86    Rick Schneider                    Richmond County  NY   449    26   M    13/43   25-29            25:04.9      8:05/M   0.5176
     87    Luz Gladys Ravines                Elizabeth  NJ         726    57   F     1/29   55-59            25:09.2      8:07/M   0.7110
     88    Jess Vaccaro                      Clark  NJ             950    24   F     3/17   20-24            25:11.9      8:07/M   0.5860
     89    Bailey Sarambo                    Neptune City  NJ      882    24   M     4/16   20-24            25:12.0      8:08/M   0.5152
     90    George Beckett                    MARLTON  NJ            33    47   M    10/36   45-49            25:14.4      8:08/M   0.5714
     91    Kenneth Thompson                  Morristown  NJ        938    59   M    10/49   55-59            25:15.2      8:09/M   0.6271
     92    Greg Gombash                      lincoln park  NJ      187    68   M     1/17   65-69            25:16.4      8:09/M   0.6766
     93    Jackson Childs                    Gettysburg  PA         86    24   M     5/16   20-24            25:18.4      8:10/M   0.5130
     94    James McCormick                   Millstone Twp  NJ     330    30   M     7/32   30-34            25:21.7      8:11/M   0.5135
     95    Ludwick Chrostowski               Matawan  NJ            88    70   M     1/11   70-74            25:22.1      8:11/M   0.6885
     96    Brian Borden                      Neptune  NJ            43    55   M    11/49   55-59            25:32.2      8:14/M   0.6005
     97    Mike Washakowski                  Monmouth Beach  NJ    968    67   M     2/17   65-69            25:35.5      8:15/M   0.6621
     98    Luke Temple                       jackson  NJ           931    16   M     5/8    15-19            25:36.7      8:15/M   0.5171
     99    Tony Casais                       Upper Freehold  NJ     72    59   M    12/49   55-59            25:40.7      8:17/M   0.6167
    100    John LaPilusa                     Cranford  NJ          295    62   M     6/35   60-64            25:41.7      8:17/M   0.6318

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    101    tim mahoney                       north lake como  NJ   455    59   M    13/49   55-59            25:42.3      8:17/M   0.6161
    102    Edward Rufolo                     Rahway  NJ            871    47   M    11/36   45-49            25:46.4      8:19/M   0.5596
    103    Joseph Deacon                     Ewing  NJ             510    33   M     8/32   30-34            25:50.9      8:20/M   0.5083
    104    Carl Demmie                       Clifton  NJ           121    59   M    14/49   55-59            25:54.3      8:21/M   0.6113
    105    Hugo Del Bove                     Wyckoff  NJ           117    68   M     3/17   65-69            25:56.3      8:22/M   0.6593
    106    Jeffery Casten                    brick  NJ              77    58   M    15/49   55-59            25:56.9      8:22/M   0.6054
    107    Mike Dunne                        Mahwah  NJ            140    60   M     7/35   60-64            25:57.2      8:22/M   0.6152
    108    Richard Gerber                                          503    57   M    16/49   55-59            25:59.2      8:23/M   0.5996
    109    Jeffrey O'Brien                   FREEHOLD  NJ          385    62   M     8/35   60-64            26:02.2      8:24/M   0.6235
    110    David Neal                        Pennington  NJ        371    51   M     7/37   50-54            26:02.3      8:24/M   0.5709
    111    TOM FEDARICK                      RUTHERFORD  NJ        151    50   M     8/37   50-54            26:04.2      8:25/M   0.5658
    112    Dawn Heaney                       Toms River  NJ        223    48   F     2/34   45-49            26:05.2      8:25/M   0.6199
    113    Tony Savino                       Toms River  NJ        883    58   M    17/49   55-59            26:08.9      8:26/M   0.6007
    114    Todd Rudloff                                            870    72   M     2/11   70-74            26:12.1      8:27/M   0.6835
    115    Susan Hrabchak                    Princeton  NJ         481    57   F     2/29   55-59            26:15.4      8:28/M   0.6811
    116    JAY O'CONNELL                     NEPTUNE CITY  NJ      386    61   M     9/35   60-64            26:15.7      8:28/M   0.6130
    117    Evan Balter                       Spring Lake Heights    23    31   M     9/32   30-34            26:17.5      8:29/M   0.4964
    118    Maura Frischmann                  Succasunna  NJ        171    31   F     5/32   30-34            26:18.6      8:29/M   0.5613
    119    Stephen Giordano                  Whitehouse Station    181    57   M    18/49   55-59            26:21.1      8:30/M   0.5913
    120    Jhon Galindo                                            545    27   M    14/43   25-29            26:21.7      8:30/M   0.4925
    121    Frank Gousman                     Bradley Beach  NJ     194    65   M     4/17   65-69            26:22.9      8:30/M   0.6313
    122    Participant 30340                                     30340    99   M     2/3    99-99            26:25.2      8:31/M   2.1154
    123    Ryan Schulte                      Jackson Township  N   888    25   M    15/43   25-29            26:25.3      8:31/M   0.4914
    124    Jonathan Gonzalez                 Kearny  NJ            191    28   M    16/43   25-29            26:26.0      8:32/M   0.4913
    125    Lauren Spiegelhoff                East Brunswick  NJ    908    33   F     6/32   30-34            26:28.0      8:32/M   0.5592
    126    Gary Jekanowski                   Roselle Park  NJ      267    53   M     9/37   50-54            26:31.7      8:33/M   0.5691
    127    Casey Zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ           997    55   M    19/49   55-59            26:33.1      8:34/M   0.5776
    128    Katia Peralta                     Elizabeth  NJ         418    48   F     3/34   45-49            26:35.5      8:35/M   0.6082
    129    Michelle Moroney                  Jackson  NJ           446    43   F     2/21   40-44            26:36.8      8:35/M   0.5811
    130    John Stacey                       Middletown  NJ        909    42   M     7/26   40-44            26:36.9      8:35/M   0.5225
    131    Tom Lopardo                       Howell Township  NJ   308    52   M    10/37   50-54            26:38.0      8:35/M   0.5625
    132    Owen Weber                        belmar  NJ            528    49   M    12/36   45-49            26:38.8      8:35/M   0.5494
    133    Annemarie Uebbing                 Kearny  NJ            948    60   F     2/29   60-64            26:38.9      8:35/M   0.6956
    134    patrick murphy                    lyndhurst  NJ         516    51   M    11/37   50-54            26:40.5      8:36/M   0.5572
    135    Sean Foley                        Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   165    26   M    17/43   25-29            26:42.8      8:37/M   0.4860
    136    Steven Dyl                        Kearny  NJ            143    23   M     6/16   20-24            26:52.2      8:40/M   0.4832
    137    Donna O'Donoghue                  Tinton Falls  NJ      390    53   F     4/48   50-54            26:56.3      8:41/M   0.6341
    138    Deana Lynn                        Brick  NJ             310    51   F     5/48   50-54            26:58.6      8:42/M   0.6192
    139    DONALD GONCZI JR                  EDISON  NJ            190    55   M    20/49   55-59            26:58.8      8:42/M   0.5684
    140    Kelly Blanchfield                 Riverdale  NJ          38    32   F     7/32   30-34            26:59.8      8:42/M   0.5475
    141    Jess Sinkhorn                     Sparta  NJ            897    32   M    10/32   30-34            27:00.2      8:43/M   0.4848
    142    Kai Reynolds                      Brick  NJ             740    21   M     7/16   20-24            27:00.9      8:43/M   0.4806
    143    Camille Susarchick                Asbury Park  NJ       914    29   F     2/30   25-29            27:02.8      8:43/M   0.5459
    144    Steven Pilanski                                         428    27   M    18/43   25-29            27:04.7      8:44/M   0.4795
    145    Victor Pesantez                                         422    34   M    11/32   30-34            27:05.3      8:44/M   0.4871
    146    Justin Ranchunok                                        553    42   M     8/26   40-44            27:05.9      8:44/M   0.5131
    147    Grady Rowlands                    Ewing  NJ             869    13   M     1/6     0-14            27:06.7      8:45/M   0.5170
    148    Ken Frino                                               485    55   M    21/49   55-59            27:07.3      8:45/M   0.5654
    149    John Kiszka                                             282    51   M    12/37   50-54            27:07.9      8:45/M   0.5479
    150    Rob Poling Jr                     Keyport  NJ           431    51   M    13/37   50-54            27:08.0      8:45/M   0.5479
    151    Andrea McInerney                  Matawan  NJ           340    37   F     3/21   35-39            27:08.8      8:45/M   0.5511
    152    Chris Zedalis                     Jackson  NJ           990    48   M    13/36   45-49            27:09.6      8:45/M   0.5350
    153    Phil Murphy                       Red Bank  NJ            1    62   M    10/35   60-64            27:10.5      8:46/M   0.5974
    154    Brady O'Connor                    Trenton  NJ             3    25   M    19/43   25-29            27:10.9      8:46/M   0.4776
    155    Brian Wilton                      Trenton  NJ             4    48   M    14/36   45-49            27:11.3      8:46/M   0.5344
    156    Kathleen Doyle                    South Amboy  NJ       135    50   F     6/48   50-54            27:11.3      8:46/M   0.6077
    157    Susan Foley                       Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   166    59   F     3/29   55-59            27:14.0      8:47/M   0.6725
    158    DENNIS TARDIO                     BRADLEY BEACH  NJ     925    66   M     5/17   65-69            27:14.3      8:47/M   0.6167
    159    Kimberley Casten                  brick  NJ              78    57   F     4/29   55-59            27:20.5      8:49/M   0.6541
    160    Jake Russo                        Jersey City  NJ       875    27   M    20/43   25-29            27:21.8      8:49/M   0.4745
    161    Donald Koscheka                   Red bank  NJ          286    64   M    11/35   60-64            27:32.4      8:53/M   0.5996
    162    Chet Ernst                        Manasquan  NJ         145    71   M     3/11   70-74            27:33.2      8:53/M   0.6416
    163    William Alesio                                          495    56   M    22/49   55-59            27:33.8      8:53/M   0.5608
    164    James McGuigan                    Neptune  NJ           531    54   M    14/37   50-54            27:34.0      8:54/M   0.5519
    165    LJ Cook                           Toms River  NJ         99    14   M     2/6     0-14            27:37.0      8:55/M   0.4958
    166    Daniel Brateris                                         524    34   M    12/32   30-34            27:37.3      8:55/M   0.4777
    167    Chase Nehila                      Flemington  NJ        375    17   M     6/8    15-19            27:38.2      8:55/M   0.4735
    168    Tyler Nehila                      Flemington  NJ        377    24   M     8/16   20-24            27:38.5      8:55/M   0.4697
    169    Kevin Burns                       Ramsey  NJ             58    67   M     6/17   65-69            27:39.1      8:55/M   0.6128
    170    Dom DeRoma                        Toms River  NJ        122    60   M    12/35   60-64            27:41.1      8:56/M   0.5768
    171    John Pergolizzi                                         504    57   M    23/49   55-59            27:42.1      8:56/M   0.5625
    172    McKeon James                                            263    50   M    15/37   50-54            27:42.4      8:56/M   0.5324
    173    Sonia ZacherMartini               Ocean  NJ             987    52   F     7/48   50-54            27:43.1      8:56/M   0.6093
    174    Maria Cepero                      Roselle Park  NJ       80    56   F     5/29   55-59            27:44.0      8:57/M   0.6374
    175    Paul Lancaster                                          293    32   M    13/32   30-34            27:44.5      8:57/M   0.4719
    176    Nicole Gural                      Milltown  NJ          210    22   F     4/17   20-24            27:47.0      8:58/M   0.5315
    177    Jan Farnung-Krause                Dunellen  NJ          149    65   F     1/10   65-69            27:47.8      8:58/M   0.7102
    178    James Boyle                       Point Pleasant  NJ     46    61   M    13/35   60-64            27:48.3      8:58/M   0.5790
    179    Alisa McNeese                     Trenton  NJ           478    54   F     8/48   50-54            27:51.0      8:59/M   0.6203
    180    Michael Pettola                   Bradley Beach  NJ     424    56   M    24/49   55-59            27:51.2      8:59/M   0.5550
    181    Nelson Navas                      Elizabeth  NJ         370    40   M     9/26   40-44            27:51.3      8:59/M   0.4921
    182    Tom Carvelli                      BELMAR  NJ             66    44   M    10/26   40-44            27:55.0      9:00/M   0.5053
    183    Brian Ogrodnick                   Jackson  NJ           391    45   M    15/36   45-49            27:57.7      9:01/M   0.5082
    184    Trish Wilkerson                   Waldwick  NJ          972    60   F     3/29   60-64            27:58.6      9:01/M   0.6626
    185    Barbara Grillo                                          515    54   F     9/48   50-54            28:00.0      9:02/M   0.6169
    186    Luis Ortiz                        trenton  NJ           498    39   M     7/20   35-39            28:00.7      9:02/M   0.4859
    187    Jamie Pillion                     Hackettstown  NJ      429    22   F     5/17   20-24            28:01.1      9:02/M   0.5270
    188    Tiffanie Colecchia                Manahawkin  NJ         93    20   F     6/17   20-24            28:01.6      9:02/M   0.5269
    189    Jackie Pellek                                           412    51   F    10/48   50-54            28:01.9      9:02/M   0.5959
    190    Michael Groban                                          204    31   M    14/32   30-34            28:03.7      9:03/M   0.4651
    191    Adriana Oresko                    Wall  NJ              394    26   F     3/30   25-29            28:04.2      9:03/M   0.5261
    192    Todd Willever                     Columbus  NJ          976    48   M    16/36   45-49            28:06.7      9:04/M   0.5169
    193    Marsha Gryvatz                    Ocean  NJ             205    38   F     4/21   35-39            28:07.3      9:04/M   0.5341
    194    David Chandler                    Branchburg  NJ         83    47   M    17/36   45-49            28:07.3      9:04/M   0.5128
    195    Brett Nicklow                     Port Republic  NJ     381    41   M    11/26   40-44            28:10.0      9:05/M   0.4902
    196    Eric McGuinn                      Holmdel  NJ           337    40   M    12/26   40-44            28:10.3      9:05/M   0.4866
    197    Tara Loftus                       Middletown  NJ        304    50   F    11/48   50-54            28:11.0      9:05/M   0.5863
    198    Jeannine Gray                     oreland  PA           198    49   F     4/34   45-49            28:16.6      9:07/M   0.5780
    199    Scott Seidel                      Jackson  NJ           890    56   M    25/49   55-59            28:21.4      9:09/M   0.5451
    200    Irene Marino                                            549    49   F     5/34   45-49            28:24.6      9:10/M   0.5753

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    201    Jenn Legnetti                     Monroe Township  NJ   299    25   F     4/30   25-29            28:25.9      9:10/M   0.5194
    202    John Temple                       jackson  NJ           930    44   M    13/26   40-44            28:29.4      9:11/M   0.4952
    203    SCOTT HOLMES                      Wall Township  NJ     442    49   M    18/36   45-49            28:31.4      9:12/M   0.5133
    204    Paul Nyatome                      Bayonne  NJ           382    35   M     8/20   35-39            28:33.6      9:13/M   0.4643
    205    Elizabeth Merkler                                       493    56   F     6/29   55-59            28:34.2      9:13/M   0.6187
    206    William Brower                    Neptune  NJ            51    36   M     9/20   35-39            28:34.5      9:13/M   0.4668
    207    David Kaplan                      Ocean Grove  NJ       274    74   M     4/11   70-74            28:34.8      9:13/M   0.6453
    208    Lora Brower                       Neptune  NJ            50    36   F     5/21   35-39            28:35.6      9:13/M   0.5213
    209    Kieran Forkan                     Middletown, NJ  NJ    167    48   M    19/36   45-49            28:35.8      9:13/M   0.5081
    210    James Dolan                       Summit  NJ            438    55   M    26/49   55-59            28:36.7      9:14/M   0.5360
    211    brendan englestad                 bradley beach  NJ     460    29   M    21/43   25-29            28:36.7      9:14/M   0.4543
    212    Helibert Hernandez                Kearny  NJ            235    52   M    16/37   50-54            28:38.4      9:14/M   0.5230
    213    Paul Heimall                      Brick  NJ             229    32   M    15/32   30-34            28:39.4      9:15/M   0.4568
    214    Corinne Migliacci                 Hamilton  NJ          355    29   F     5/30   25-29            28:39.8      9:15/M   0.5152
    215    JOSEPH J APUZZIO                  UNION  NJ              21    72   M     5/11   70-74            28:42.1      9:15/M   0.6240
    216    Therese Ern                       Ocean Grove  NJ       144    46   F     6/34   45-49            28:43.1      9:16/M   0.5521
    217    Jacob Garcia-Torres               Union City  NJ        177    39   M    10/20   35-39            28:43.1      9:16/M   0.4740
    218    Douglas Duritza                   Manasquan  NJ         440    61   M    14/35   60-64            28:43.2      9:16/M   0.5606
    219    Peter Boland                      Morristown  NJ         42    54   M    17/37   50-54            28:45.4      9:16/M   0.5291
    220    Erin Janides                      Neptune  NJ           264    41   F     3/21   40-44            28:48.6      9:17/M   0.5296
    221    Lauren Hill                       Tinton Falls  NJ      535    34   F     8/32   30-34            28:49.7      9:18/M   0.5143
    222    Chris Corallo                     Berkeley Township     100    47   M    20/36   45-49            28:50.3      9:18/M   0.5001
    223    Gary Braus                        Cedar Grove  NJ        49    31   M    16/32   30-34            28:51.2      9:18/M   0.4524
    224    patrick mastrorilli               spring lake  NJ       457    54   M    18/37   50-54            28:51.2      9:18/M   0.5273
    225    Mayerline Saavedra                Roselle  NJ           878    49   F     7/34   45-49            28:52.4      9:19/M   0.5661
    226    Andrew Yacos                      Stirling  NJ          983    55   M    27/49   55-59            28:53.4      9:19/M   0.5308
    227    Filiberto Reyes                                         739    34   M    17/32   30-34            28:53.7      9:19/M   0.4567
    228    David Toole                                             942    25   M    22/43   25-29            28:54.2      9:19/M   0.4492
    229    Adam Kenny                        Lake Como  NJ         281    52   M    19/37   50-54            28:54.7      9:19/M   0.5181
    230    Jenny Robertson                   Mays Landing  NJ      817    31   F     9/32   30-34            28:55.5      9:20/M   0.5106
    231    Jaclyn Cusack                     Manalapan  NJ         106    24   F     7/17   20-24            28:56.0      9:20/M   0.5103
    232    Joshua Bishop                     Asbury Park  NJ        37    26   M    23/43   25-29            28:56.2      9:20/M   0.4487
    233    Thomas Haberstick                 Livonia  MI           212    25   M    24/43   25-29            28:58.1      9:21/M   0.4482
    234    Carley Pilkington                 Bridgewater Townshi   447    26   F     6/30   25-29            28:59.4      9:21/M   0.5094
    235    Anna Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     884    58   F     7/29   55-59            29:02.9      9:22/M   0.6229
    236    L. Anne Quirk                     Springfield  NJ       707    40   F     4/21   40-44            29:03.0      9:22/M   0.5222
    237    Ryan Hubbard                      BRICK  NJ             249    46   M    21/36   45-49            29:08.9      9:24/M   0.4911
    238    Jeffrey Domenick                  Manasquan  NJ         130    63   M    15/35   60-64            29:12.4      9:25/M   0.5606
    239    Erin Carvelli                     Belmar  NJ             65    43   F     5/21   40-44            29:13.7      9:25/M   0.5291
    240    Yolanda Jaco                      bayonne  NJ           506    44   F     6/21   40-44            29:14.8      9:26/M   0.5328
    241    Joseph Hurley                     Neptune City  NJ      256    64   M    16/35   60-64            29:17.0      9:27/M   0.5639
    242    John Tallarico                    Briarwood Rd  NJ      922    45   M    22/36   45-49            29:19.0      9:27/M   0.4847
    243    Alina Fayerman                    San Mateo  CA         150    32   F    10/32   30-34            29:22.3      9:28/M   0.5032
    244    Danielle Lyon                     Freehold  NJ          311    28   F     7/30   25-29            29:25.0      9:29/M   0.5020
    245    Debra Faiello                     Milford  NJ           148    58   F     8/29   55-59            29:26.6      9:30/M   0.6146
    246    AL SMUDA                          Highlands  NJ         901    63   M    17/35   60-64            29:26.7      9:30/M   0.5560
    247    Emma D'Orazio                     Holmdel  NJ           132    24   F     8/17   20-24            29:27.4      9:30/M   0.5013
    248    Elizabeth DeSante                 Clark  NJ             123    26   F     8/30   25-29            29:27.5      9:30/M   0.5013
    249    Dante D'Orazio                    Holmdel  NJ           131    54   M    20/37   50-54            29:28.3      9:30/M   0.5163
    250    Ramona Rizzuto                    milltown  NJ          801    42   F     7/21   40-44            29:32.1      9:32/M   0.5199
    251    Mark Wilhelm                      Collingswood  NJ      971    22   M     9/16   20-24            29:32.9      9:32/M   0.4394
    252    Adrienne Pescevich                Lyndhurst  NJ         423    41   F     8/21   40-44            29:33.4      9:32/M   0.5162
    253    MaryAnn Rose                      Brick  NJ             865    54   F    12/48   50-54            29:36.2      9:33/M   0.5835
    254    Michelle Durkin                   Manasquan  NJ         141    47   F     8/34   45-49            29:41.3      9:35/M   0.5392
    255    Kate Ferraro                      Spring Lake  NJ       153    28   F     9/30   25-29            29:43.8      9:35/M   0.4967
    256    Amelia Irizarry                   Matawan  NJ           259    11   F     2/8     0-14            29:43.8      9:35/M   0.5687
    257    Jason Irizarry                    Matawan  NJ           260    42   M    14/26   40-44            29:44.0      9:35/M   0.4676
    258    Michele McGowan                   Trenton  NJ           333    60   F     4/29   60-64            29:45.8      9:36/M   0.6228
    259    Nicole Mastrorilli                Marlboro  NJ          323    32   F    11/32   30-34            29:50.4      9:37/M   0.4953
    260    Rachel Lasda                      Spring Lake Heights   298    30   F    12/32   30-34            29:50.7      9:37/M   0.4948
    261    robin ginsburg                    oceanport  NJ         512    58   F     9/29   55-59            29:51.5      9:38/M   0.6060
    262    Paul Balint                                             550    56   M    28/49   55-59            29:54.7      9:39/M   0.5168
    263    Denis Eagan                                             546    33   M    18/32   30-34            29:55.1      9:39/M   0.4391
    264    Brian Menshon                     Jackson  NJ           352    50   M    21/37   50-54            29:55.2      9:39/M   0.4930
    265    Francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ            378    54   M    22/37   50-54            29:55.8      9:39/M   0.5084
    266    David Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ        753    49   M    23/36   45-49            29:56.1      9:39/M   0.4891
    267    Richard Houghton                  Brick  NJ             496    40   M    15/26   40-44            29:57.6      9:40/M   0.4576
    268    Raymond Suiter                    Jackson  NJ           913    36   M    11/20   35-39            29:57.6      9:40/M   0.4452
    269    matt mcdougald                    brielle  NJ           465    48   M    24/36   45-49            30:02.8      9:41/M   0.4836
    270    Mike Horvath                      Mount Holly  NJ       246    33   M    19/32   30-34            30:04.2      9:42/M   0.4369
    271    Kimberly Grau                     Union  NJ             197    30   F    13/32   30-34            30:06.2      9:43/M   0.4905
    272    Amanda Messenger                  Philadelphia  PA      354    27   F    10/30   25-29            30:07.3      9:43/M   0.4902
    273    Jennifer Barna                    Seaside Park  NJ       28    43   F     9/21   40-44            30:07.7      9:43/M   0.5133
    274    Mara Castellano                   Spotswood  NJ          74    34   F    14/32   30-34            30:09.1      9:44/M   0.4918
    275    Jerry Winchester                  Wall Township  NJ     979    49   M    25/36   45-49            30:11.5      9:44/M   0.4849
    276    Rick BAINBRIDGE                   CHESTERFIELD  NJ       22    57   M    29/49   55-59            30:14.2      9:45/M   0.5153
    277    Patrick Verbovsky                                       552    28   M    25/43   25-29            30:20.1      9:47/M   0.4281
    278    JACKLYN GONCZI                    EDISON  NJ            188    26   F    11/30   25-29            30:20.3      9:47/M   0.4867
    279    Shing-Li Newbauer                 East Brunswick  NJ    379    57   F    10/29   55-59            30:22.1      9:48/M   0.5889
    280    Janet Neal                        Pennington  NJ        372    53   F    13/48   50-54            30:23.4      9:48/M   0.5620
    281    Lindsay Taglianeni                                      507    28   F    12/30   25-29            30:28.0      9:50/M   0.4847
    282    Anthony Golia                     Beachwood  NJ         186    37   M    12/20   35-39            30:29.9      9:50/M   0.4401
    283    C. Shannon                        Berkeley Heights  N   891    59   F    11/29   55-59            30:32.1      9:51/M   0.5997
    284    James Markham                     Manasquan  NJ         317    55   M    30/49   55-59            30:34.5      9:52/M   0.5016
    285    Laura Zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ           998    55   F    12/29   55-59            30:35.8      9:52/M   0.5711
    286    Kleber Mosquera                   Colonia  NJ           360    36   M    13/20   35-39            30:38.3      9:53/M   0.4353
    287    Nancy Alba                        Sayreville, Nj 0887    10    33   F    15/32   30-34            30:39.6      9:53/M   0.4827
    288    Diana Dadika                      Milltown  NJ          109    52   F    14/48   50-54            30:39.6      9:53/M   0.5509
    289    James Sudol                       South Amboy  NJ       912    57   M    31/49   55-59            30:40.7      9:54/M   0.5079
    290    Dennis Symons                     Robbinsville  NJ      918    52   M    23/37   50-54            30:44.0      9:55/M   0.4874
    291    Gavin Kelly                       Morganville  NJ       278    55   M    32/49   55-59            30:44.0      9:55/M   0.4990
    292    gabby curry                       bradley beach  NJ     461    30   F    16/32   30-34            30:45.3      9:55/M   0.4801
    293    Steven Downing                    Wall  NJ              133    51   M    24/37   50-54            30:49.3      9:56/M   0.4823
    294    Thomas Nehila                     Flemington  NJ        376    58   M    33/49   55-59            30:49.4      9:56/M   0.5096
    295    Scott Coulston                    Springfield  NJ       103    42   M    16/26   40-44            30:50.2      9:57/M   0.4509
    296    Adria Tampellini                  Hamilton  NJ          923    53   F    15/48   50-54            30:53.8      9:58/M   0.5528
    297    Donna Antice                      Manasquan  NJ          19    63   F     5/29   60-64            30:54.1      9:58/M   0.6227
    298    Douglas Rowell                    Long Branch  NJ       867    50   M    25/37   50-54            30:54.6      9:58/M   0.4772
    299    Andrew Casais                     Garwood  NJ            67    28   M    26/43   25-29            30:55.0      9:58/M   0.4201
    300    Erika Sweeney                     Jackson  NJ           916    42   F    10/21   40-44            30:57.0      9:59/M   0.4962

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    301    Raymond Marks                     Hanover  NJ           318    64   M    18/35   60-64            30:57.8      9:59/M   0.5333
    302    Jessica Wildeman                  Neptune city  NJ      970    31   F    17/32   30-34            30:59.1     10:00/M   0.4766
    303    christian Maraiw                  wall  NJ              452    49   M    26/36   45-49            31:01.1     10:00/M   0.4720
    304    Nicholas Migliacci                Hamilton  NJ          356    35   M    14/20   35-39            31:03.9     10:01/M   0.4269
    305    Jennifer Jiritano                 Nutley  NJ            269    30   F    18/32   30-34            31:03.9     10:01/M   0.4753
    306    Joshua Marciano                                         551    29   M    27/43   25-29            31:03.9     10:01/M   0.4185
    307    Drew Jiritano                     Nutley  NJ            268    29   M    28/43   25-29            31:03.9     10:01/M   0.4185
    308    Justin Hanson                     Jackson Township  N   215    40   M    17/26   40-44            31:05.8     10:02/M   0.4408
    309    Debra Vassallo                    farmingdale  NJ       959    64   F     6/29   60-64            31:06.3     10:02/M   0.6265
    310    Matthew Casserly                  Staten Island  NY      73    33   M    20/32   30-34            31:06.7     10:02/M   0.4223
    311    Victoria Lonnay                   Matawan  NJ           306    27   F    13/30   25-29            31:07.5     10:02/M   0.4744
    312    John Poppe III                    Jackson Township  N   433    41   M    18/26   40-44            31:07.5     10:02/M   0.4436
    313    Gabriela Timothy                  Ewing  NJ             511    30   F    19/32   30-34            31:10.1     10:03/M   0.4738
    314    Doug Boucher                      Brielle  NJ            45    36   M    15/20   35-39            31:11.2     10:04/M   0.4277
    315    AMANDA LAMB                       Princeton  NJ         443    29   F    14/30   25-29            31:12.9     10:04/M   0.4731
    316    Jamie Hrzie                                             542    41   F    11/21   40-44            31:16.1     10:05/M   0.4880
    317    stephanie englestad               bradley beach  NJ     462    60   F     7/29   60-64            31:17.4     10:05/M   0.5924
    318    Cerise Brandt                     Harrisburg  PA         48    53   F    16/48   50-54            31:18.5     10:06/M   0.5456
    319    Lorraine Kosztyu                  Allentown  NJ         287    51   F    17/48   50-54            31:21.5     10:07/M   0.5327
    320    Kelly Borg                        Ocean  NJ              44    44   F    12/21   40-44            31:22.3     10:07/M   0.4967
    321    Michael McInerney                 Belmar  NJ            342    73   M     6/11   70-74            31:24.0     10:08/M   0.5785
    322    Cassandra Oresko                  Wall Township  NJ     395    23   F     9/17   20-24            31:25.4     10:08/M   0.4699
    323    Suzanne Kizis                     South Amboy  NJ       283    52   F    18/48   50-54            31:30.4     10:10/M   0.5361
    324    Stephen Fox                                             170    29   M    29/43   25-29            31:30.8     10:10/M   0.4125
    325    Stephany Fox                                            169    29   F    15/30   25-29            31:31.3     10:10/M   0.4684
    326    Andrea Yamakaitis                 Avenel  NJ            985    50   F    19/48   50-54            31:34.5     10:11/M   0.5233
    327    Vishal Naik                       Lakewood Township     366    41   M    19/26   40-44            31:34.9     10:11/M   0.4372
    328    Nestor Valdez                     New Brunswick  NJ     951    29   M    30/43   25-29            31:35.6     10:11/M   0.4115
    329    Christopher Martino               Manasquan  NJ         321    51   M    26/37   50-54            31:41.1     10:13/M   0.4691
    330    Kelsie Wilhelm                                          526    28   F    16/30   25-29            31:41.6     10:13/M   0.4659
    331    Nadan Eldar                                             527    29   M    31/43   25-29            31:42.1     10:14/M   0.4101
    332    Megan Winchester                  Wall Township  NJ     980    45   F     9/34   45-49            31:45.7     10:15/M   0.4947
    333    Erika Stoye                       Wall  NJ              911    36   F     6/21   35-39            31:46.2     10:15/M   0.4692
    334    Janice Fuller                     Ocean                 490    41   F    13/21   40-44            31:47.0     10:15/M   0.4800
    335    Caitlin McMillen                  Robbinsville  NJ      349    28   F    17/30   25-29            31:47.5     10:15/M   0.4645
    336    Connor Saalfrank                  Robbinsville  NJ      877    27   M    32/43   25-29            31:47.5     10:15/M   0.4084
    337    Ileana Fleites-Kolovich           Freehold  NJ          156    53   F    20/48   50-54            31:50.2     10:16/M   0.5365
    338    Mark Napier                       Bayonne  NJ           368    26   M    33/43   25-29            31:51.0     10:16/M   0.4076
    339    bao ngu                           unknown  NJ           470    33   M    21/32   30-34            31:51.9     10:16/M   0.4123
    340    john mooney                       unknown  NJ           469    29   M    34/43   25-29            31:52.4     10:17/M   0.4079
    341    Ann Geisheimer                    Brick Township  NJ    180    51   F    21/48   50-54            31:55.8     10:18/M   0.5231
    342    Anthony Lemanski                  Toms River  NJ        300    67   M     7/17   65-69            31:56.1     10:18/M   0.5306
    343    Robert Moran                      Clark  NJ             358    27   M    35/43   25-29            31:57.1     10:18/M   0.4063
    344    Zachary Hoarn                     Ewing  NJ             241    16   M     7/8    15-19            31:58.8     10:19/M   0.4142
    345    Chris Hoarn                       Ewing  NJ             240    45   M    27/36   45-49            31:59.7     10:19/M   0.4442
    346    Tanya Brown                       Ewing  NJ              52    45   F    10/34   45-49            32:00.5     10:19/M   0.4909
    347    Steve Huchko                      Pine Beach  NJ        252    44   M    20/26   40-44            32:01.9     10:20/M   0.4404
    348    Patrick Mcintyre                  Bradley Beach  NJ     343    50   M    27/37   50-54            32:02.7     10:20/M   0.4603
    349    Tara Bange                        Westfield  NJ          26    25   F    18/30   25-29            32:03.7     10:20/M   0.4606
    350    Erin Mahan                        Brick  NJ             316    36   F     7/21   35-39            32:06.1     10:21/M   0.4643
    351    Teresa Zappulla                   Avenel  NJ            989    54   F    22/48   50-54            32:06.2     10:21/M   0.5381
    352    Ryan Verney                                             963    24   M    10/16   20-24            32:08.4     10:22/M   0.4039
    353    Jim Alesio                        Belmar  NJ             11    61   M    19/35   60-64            32:14.2     10:24/M   0.4994
    354    Kevin Heine                       Cranford  NJ          230    59   M    34/49   55-59            32:14.5     10:24/M   0.4912
    355    Joseph Renzella                   Neptune City  NJ      738    77   M     1/6    75-79            32:15.3     10:24/M   0.6026
    356    Rey Burke                                               518    59   M    35/49   55-59            32:19.1     10:25/M   0.4900
    357    Jennifer Eckhardt                 tinton falls  NJ      520    44   F    14/21   40-44            32:19.5     10:25/M   0.4821
    358    Timothy Willever                  Columbus  NJ          975    13   M     3/6     0-14            32:20.3     10:26/M   0.4335
    359    chris hernandez                   unknown               467    30   M    22/32   30-34            32:21.0     10:26/M   0.4025
    360    Erin LaRocca                      Clark  NJ             296    40   F    15/21   40-44            32:22.9     10:26/M   0.4685
    361    MICHEAL MULLEN                    KINNELON  NJ          364    64   M    20/35   60-64            32:22.9     10:26/M   0.5099
    362    Jannee Neary                      Ocean  NJ             374    61   F     8/29   60-64            32:22.9     10:26/M   0.5795
    363    Jessica Gural                     Milltown  NJ          208    23   F    10/17   20-24            32:24.0     10:27/M   0.4558
    364    guillermo corralles               unknown               466    27   M    36/43   25-29            32:24.4     10:27/M   0.4006
    365    James Neary                       Ocean  NJ             373    67   M     8/17   65-69            32:24.6     10:27/M   0.5228
    366    Benito Abbate                     Milltown  NJ            5    23   M    11/16   20-24            32:25.1     10:27/M   0.4005
    367    Jack Munn                         Robbinsville  NJ      365    62   M    21/35   60-64            32:25.5     10:27/M   0.5007
    368    Nicole Mershon                    Jackson  NJ           353    31   F    20/32   30-34            32:30.2     10:29/M   0.4544
    369    Trisha Henderson                  New york  NY          234    29   F    19/30   25-29            32:33.5     10:30/M   0.4535
    370    Casey Dambeck                     Brick  NJ             114    34   F    21/32   30-34            32:34.4     10:30/M   0.4552
    371    Amanda Buyes                      Morristown  NJ         59    33   F    22/32   30-34            32:45.4     10:34/M   0.4518
    372    Matthew Popola                    Roseland  NJ          432    30   M    23/32   30-34            32:46.1     10:34/M   0.3974
    373    Jaclyn Karels                     Barnegat  NJ          275    40   F    16/21   40-44            32:48.1     10:35/M   0.4625
    374    Eileen Zano                       Monroe  NJ            988    58   F    13/29   55-59            32:53.5     10:36/M   0.5502
    375    Tristan O'neill                   Wall Township  NJ     383    13   M     4/6     0-14            32:54.7     10:37/M   0.4259
    376    Jonathan Van Norman                                     958    67   M     9/17   65-69            32:55.7     10:37/M   0.5146
    377    Aubree Van Norman                                       957    27   F    20/30   25-29            32:55.9     10:37/M   0.4484
    378    Angela Mayfield                   Hamilton  NJ          479    52   F    23/48   50-54            32:56.5     10:37/M   0.5127
    379    Gina Hagan                        Philadelphia  PA      213    37   F     8/21   35-39            32:57.6     10:38/M   0.4539
    380    Michael Maseda                    Spring Lake  NJ       322    23   M    12/16   20-24            32:58.8     10:38/M   0.3937
    381    Tony Hess                         wall  NJ              236    59   M    36/49   55-59            33:01.8     10:39/M   0.4795
    382    Peter Bange                       Westfield  NJ          25    59   M    37/49   55-59            33:03.4     10:40/M   0.4791
    383    Clifford Willever                 Mansfield  NJ         973    53   M    28/37   50-54            33:03.6     10:40/M   0.4566
    384    Keith Silverman                   Hillsborough  NJ      895    52   M    29/37   50-54            33:06.0     10:41/M   0.4526
    385    James Wintermute                  Byram Township  NJ    982    49   M    28/36   45-49            33:06.1     10:41/M   0.4423
    386    Dan McManimon                     Manahawkin  NJ        348    27   M    37/43   25-29            33:06.8     10:41/M   0.3921
    387    Andrew Sonnet                     New Providence  NJ    904    30   M    24/32   30-34            33:06.9     10:41/M   0.3932
    388    gary englestad                    bradley beach  NJ     463    62   M    22/35   60-64            33:07.9     10:41/M   0.4900
    389    Sean Kelly                        woodbridge  NJ        488    70   M     7/11   70-74            33:08.2     10:41/M   0.5271
    390    Samantha Kirk                     spotswood  NJ         497    29   F    21/30   25-29            33:10.1     10:42/M   0.4452
    391    Lisa Spero                        Westminster  MD       907    48   F    11/34   45-49            33:10.2     10:42/M   0.4875
    392    cheri russo                       belmar  NJ            453    50   F    24/48   50-54            33:22.5     10:46/M   0.4951
    393    matt finizio                      belmar  NJ            454    36   M    16/20   35-39            33:24.0     10:46/M   0.3993
    394    Kristen Conlin                    Brick  NJ              97    33   F    23/32   30-34            33:26.2     10:47/M   0.4426
    395    Kim Ziegler                       Wall Township  NJ     993    59   F    14/29   55-59            33:42.9     10:52/M   0.5432
    396    Ella Temple                       jackson  NJ           929    12   F     3/8     0-14            33:48.0     10:54/M   0.4877
    397    Bella Sweeney                     Jackson  NJ           915    12   F     4/8     0-14            33:48.6     10:54/M   0.4875
    398    karen vanetten                    manasquan  NJ         555    42   F    17/21   40-44            33:50.2     10:55/M   0.4538
    399    reggie hyde                       allenwood  NJ         557    50   M    30/37   50-54            33:51.9     10:55/M   0.4356
    400    Paul Schaetzle                    Jersey City  NJ       448    65   M    10/17   65-69            33:58.2     10:57/M   0.4902

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    401    GEORGIA RIGOS                     bayonne  NJ           523    45   F    12/34   45-49            33:58.6     10:57/M   0.4624
    402    Jennifer Navas                    Elizabeth  NJ         369    30   F    24/32   30-34            34:03.1     10:59/M   0.4336
    403    Tom Greenan                                             199    69   M    11/17   65-69            34:05.4     11:00/M   0.5068
    404    Thomas Campbell                                         556    63   M    23/35   60-64            34:06.2     11:00/M   0.4801
    405    MATTHEW FITZGERALD                POINT PLEASANT  NJ    155    57   M    38/49   55-59            34:08.8     11:01/M   0.4563
    406    Brian Orozco                      Elizabeth  NJ         396    21   M    13/16   20-24            34:09.9     11:01/M   0.3800
    407    Craig Reid                        Edison  NJ            736    54   M    31/37   50-54            34:14.8     11:03/M   0.4443
    408    Jeff Kuczynski                    South Amboy  NJ       292    39   M    17/20   35-39            34:17.7     11:04/M   0.3969
    409    Fran Oconnor                      Old Bridge  NJ        387    60   F     9/29   60-64            34:20.0     11:05/M   0.5399
    410    Cynthia Wilcox                                          530    53   F    25/48   50-54            34:20.5     11:05/M   0.4974
    411    Marieclaire Odell                 Spring Lake  NJ       389    61   F    10/29   60-64            34:20.9     11:05/M   0.5463
    412    Carole Hojnoski                   Manalapan  NJ         242    53   F    26/48   50-54            34:23.9     11:05/M   0.4966
    413    Margaret McHale                   Cranford  NJ          339    65   F     2/10   65-69            34:24.6     11:06/M   0.5737
    414    Joseph Montone                                          500    52   M    32/37   50-54            34:24.8     11:06/M   0.4353
    415    Julie Adams                       Millstone Twp, Nj 0     7    55   F    15/29   55-59            34:25.1     11:06/M   0.5077
    416    Bob Chavez                        Colonia  NJ            84    75   M     2/6    75-79            34:26.3     11:06/M   0.5443
    417    Hannah Doherty                    Belmar  NJ            540    14   F     5/8     0-14            34:30.8     11:08/M   0.4575
    418    Bonnie Harber                     San Mateo  CA         216    37   F     9/21   35-39            34:34.8     11:09/M   0.4326
    419    Matt Doherty                      Belmar  NJ            539    46   M    29/36   45-49            34:40.9     11:11/M   0.4128
    420    Lynn Gural                        Milltown  NJ          209    51   F    27/48   50-54            34:41.9     11:11/M   0.4814
    421    Anddrew Casten                                           76    26   M    38/43   25-29            34:48.4     11:14/M   0.3730
    422    AMY CAMPBELL                      Manasquan  NJ          60    39   F    10/21   35-39            34:49.1     11:14/M   0.4334
    423    John McKenna                      Yardville  NJ         345    65   M    12/17   65-69            34:50.7     11:14/M   0.4779
    424    Karen Smith                       Hamilton Township     899    58   F    16/29   55-59            34:51.5     11:15/M   0.5191
    425    Charyl McKenna                    Yardville  NJ         344    63   F    11/29   60-64            34:52.2     11:15/M   0.5518
    426    Susan Winchurch                   Scotch Plains  NJ     499    56   F    17/29   55-59            34:54.7     11:15/M   0.5063
    427    Amanda D'Amato                    Boonton  NJ           113    31   F    25/32   30-34            35:00.7     11:17/M   0.4218
    428    Jennifer Kourris                  Jackson  NJ           290    27   F    22/30   25-29            35:01.2     11:18/M   0.4217
    429    Eric Rowlands                     Ewing  NJ             868    46   M    30/36   45-49            35:02.3     11:18/M   0.4086
    430    Bruce Edwards                                           489    65   M    13/17   65-69            35:04.4     11:19/M   0.4748
    431    david lafovsky                    bradley beach  NJ     464    69   M    14/17   65-69            35:06.3     11:19/M   0.4921
    432    Christina Ramos                   San Mateo  CA         713    51   F    28/48   50-54            35:07.1     11:20/M   0.4757
    433    Gregg Bernicker                   Hazlet  NJ             36    59   M    39/49   55-59            35:08.7     11:20/M   0.4506
    434    Nikisha Feliciano                 San Mateo  CA         152    38   F    11/21   35-39            35:08.7     11:20/M   0.4274
    435    Randy Levine                      Manalapan Township    303    61   M    24/35   60-64            35:08.7     11:20/M   0.4581
    436    Natalie Pisarcik                  Boonton  NJ           430    43   F    18/21   40-44            35:09.5     11:20/M   0.4398
    437    Brendan Tobin                     Tinton Falls  NJ      940    56   M    40/49   55-59            35:09.6     11:20/M   0.4396
    438    Edward Glover                     Hamilton  NJ          185    37   F    12/21   35-39            35:12.7     11:21/M   0.4248
    439    Leigha Quinn                      Hamilton  NJ          700    39   F    13/21   35-39            35:13.9     11:22/M   0.4283
    440    Jenine Spadafino                  Spring Lake Heights   906    46   F    13/34   45-49            35:14.6     11:22/M   0.4498
    441    timothy english                   bronxville  NY        459    58   M    41/49   55-59            35:15.3     11:22/M   0.4456
    442    Maureen English                   BRONXVILLE  NJ        458    50   F    29/48   50-54            35:15.4     11:22/M   0.4687
    443    Todd Lovrin                       Tinton Falls  NJ      309    47   M    31/36   45-49            35:18.6     11:23/M   0.4085
    444    NICOLE GONCZI                     EDISON  NJ            189    23   F    11/17   20-24            35:18.7     11:23/M   0.4182
    445    Rosemarie Gorski                  Neptune City  NJ      193    57   F    18/29   55-59            35:18.9     11:23/M   0.5064
    446    KURT JOHNSON                      EAST WINDSOR  NJ      270    24   M    14/16   20-24            35:19.4     11:24/M   0.3676
    447    Michele Anderson                  Ewing  NJ              18    25   F    23/30   25-29            35:19.9     11:24/M   0.4179
    448    Douglas Kabak                     Monmouth County  NJ   273    61   M    25/35   60-64            35:22.0     11:25/M   0.4552
    449    Shannon Barrow                    Spring Lake Heights    31    42   F    19/21   40-44            35:26.2     11:26/M   0.4333
    450    Gus Tackacs                       Hopewell Township     920    46   M    32/36   45-49            35:34.3     11:28/M   0.4025
    451    Sue Kover                                               291    54   F    30/48   50-54            35:39.7     11:30/M   0.4844
    452    Marion Kelley                     Cranford  NJ          277    77   F     1/2    75-79            35:42.2     11:31/M   0.6549
    453    Nicole Pinelli                                          525    31   F    26/32   30-34            35:43.4     11:31/M   0.4134
    454    TJ Hargraves                      Trenton  NJ           218    30   M    25/32   30-34            35:56.9     11:35/M   0.3622
    455    Agata Hargraves                                         217    27   F    24/30   25-29            35:56.9     11:35/M   0.4108
    456    TRISHA MAGNUS                     Westfield  NJ         315    23   F    12/17   20-24            35:57.8     11:36/M   0.4106
    457    Thomas Blomquist                  Manchester  NJ         39    31   M    26/32   30-34            36:00.5     11:37/M   0.3625
    458    Lisa Oberreiter                   Sayreville  NJ        384    32   F    27/32   30-34            36:04.0     11:38/M   0.4098
    459    Jessica Hubbard                   BRICK  NJ             248    38   F    14/21   35-39            36:04.8     11:38/M   0.4163
    460    Dakota Chayes                     Oceanport  NJ          85    25   F    25/30   25-29            36:05.5     11:38/M   0.4091
    461    Jessica Hughes                    FREEHOLD  NJ          255    29   F    26/30   25-29            36:06.6     11:39/M   0.4089
    462    Raymond Robertson                 Ocean  NJ             818    75   M     3/6    75-79            36:08.5     11:39/M   0.5187
    463    Elvira Delaney                    Toms River  NJ        118    52   F    31/48   50-54            36:10.0     11:40/M   0.4670
    464    Joseph Frank                                            532    58   M    42/49   55-59            36:11.6     11:40/M   0.4340
    465    Theresa Temple                    jackson  NJ           932    43   F    20/21   40-44            36:13.1     11:41/M   0.4270
    466    Brenda Yarnold                    Belmar  NJ            986    54   F    32/48   50-54            36:14.1     11:41/M   0.4767
    467    Nancy Hedeen                      Belmar  NJ            226    63   F    12/29   60-64            36:14.8     11:41/M   0.5309
    468    isaac wilson                      jackson  NJ           471    26   M    39/43   25-29            36:16.2     11:42/M   0.3580
    469    Patricia Alfano                   Clark  NJ              14    54   F    33/48   50-54            36:16.5     11:42/M   0.4762
    470    Christopher Madalena              Wood Ridge  NJ        313    24   M    15/16   20-24            36:19.1     11:43/M   0.3575
    471    Vivian Pazos                      Hazlet  NJ            411    48   F    14/34   45-49            36:22.0     11:44/M   0.4447
    472    Micahel Schiller                                        887    40   M    21/26   40-44            36:22.9     11:44/M   0.3768
    473    Steven Higley                     Pine Beach  NJ        237    57   M    43/49   55-59            36:23.5     11:44/M   0.4282
    474    Karon Piccirello                  Plainsboro  NJ        427    51   F    34/48   50-54            36:29.9     11:46/M   0.4577
    475    granville lemeune                 ocean  NJ             477    73   M     8/11   70-74            36:34.5     11:48/M   0.4967
    476    Christine Zura                    Forked River  NJ      999    54   F    35/48   50-54            36:34.5     11:48/M   0.4723
    477    barbara colrick                   short hills  NJ       541    74   F     1/5    70-74            36:35.9     11:48/M   0.6108
    478    John Zura                         Forked River  NJ     1000    54   M    33/37   50-54            36:38.4     11:49/M   0.4153
    479    Erma Pellettiere                  Mountainside  NJ      414    61   F    13/29   60-64            36:43.5     11:51/M   0.5110
    480    RIck Delaney                      Toms River  NJ        119    60   M    26/35   60-64            36:44.7     11:51/M   0.4345
    481    JACK MARTIN                       VERONA  NJ            320    80   M     1/2    80-98            36:57.6     11:55/M   0.5609
    482    Jessica McGovern                  North Arlington  NJ   332    31   F    28/32   30-34            36:59.6     11:56/M   0.3992
    483    JAMES BERGUM                      HOWELL  NJ             35    70   M     9/11   70-74            37:04.1     11:57/M   0.4712
    484    Lauren McCann                     North Brunswick  NJ   328    50   F    36/48   50-54            37:14.4     12:01/M   0.4437
    485    Savannah Carson                                         484    14   F     6/8     0-14            37:14.4     12:01/M   0.4240
    486    Graham Smith                      Hamilton Township     898    63   M    27/35   60-64            37:22.0     12:03/M   0.4381
    487    Lindsey Diamond                   Hamikton  NJ          126    36   F    15/21   35-39            37:22.1     12:03/M   0.3989
    488    Joyce Santangelo                  Brick  NJ             881    63   F    14/29   60-64            37:32.1     12:06/M   0.5126
    489    Veronica Duffy                    Brick  NJ             138    72   F     2/5    70-74            37:43.5     12:10/M   0.5755
    490    MARIA HEDLER                      Manville  NJ          227    50   F    37/48   50-54            37:44.0     12:10/M   0.4379
    491    Amanda O'Neill                    Wall Township  NJ     392    48   F    15/34   45-49            37:55.4     12:14/M   0.4264
    492    Justin Carlsen                    Wall  NJ               62    27   M    40/43   25-29            38:06.9     12:17/M   0.3406
    493    John McGuire                      Sparta  NJ            338    58   M    44/49   55-59            38:08.8     12:18/M   0.4118
    494    Christine Triolo                  Forked River  NJ      946    33   F    29/32   30-34            38:11.9     12:19/M   0.3875
    495    Anthony Rizos                     nutley  NJ            792    42   M    22/26   40-44            38:12.6     12:19/M   0.3639
    496    Tara Heagele                      Hamilton  NJ          221    37   F    16/21   35-39            38:13.0     12:20/M   0.3914
    497    Chris Heagele                     Hamilton  NJ          220    43   M    23/26   40-44            38:13.0     12:20/M   0.3665
    498    Cheryl Mattera                    Mays Landing  NJ      324    52   F    38/48   50-54            38:17.0     12:21/M   0.4412
    499    Mathew Pribish                    Old Bridge Township   434    45   M    33/36   45-49            38:20.0     12:22/M   0.3707
    500    Vicki Trerotola                   Manalapan  NJ         945    34   F    30/32   30-34            38:20.8     12:22/M   0.3867

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    501    Beverly Gallant                                         487    99   F     1/1    99-99            38:30.6     12:25/M   1.7397
    502    Aaron Heller                      New Egypt  NJ         231    49   M    34/36   45-49            38:31.3     12:25/M   0.3800
    503    Bob Allen                         Teaneck  NJ            16    58   M    45/49   55-59            38:42.9     12:29/M   0.4058
    504    Cassie Cerone                     Maywood  NJ            81    60   F    15/29   60-64            38:52.9     12:32/M   0.4767
    505    Arlene Gallene                    Spotswood  NJ         176    70   F     3/5    70-74            38:54.3     12:33/M   0.5426
    506    Frank Magarelli                   Marlboro  NJ          314    71   M    10/11   70-74            38:54.4     12:33/M   0.4544
    507    Jeanne Zembur                     Belle Mead  NJ        991    49   F    16/34   45-49            39:03.8     12:36/M   0.4184
    508    Coleen Bock                       Neptune City  NJ       41    56   F    19/29   55-59            39:14.5     12:39/M   0.4504
    509    Wendy Buchanan                    Lake Como  NJ          54    61   F    16/29   60-64            39:15.2     12:40/M   0.4781
    510    Mike Mackintosh                   Asbury Park  NJ       312    39   M    18/20   35-39            39:16.5     12:40/M   0.3466
    511    Chrissy Zizza                     Shrewsbury  NJ        996    33   F    31/32   30-34            39:16.9     12:40/M   0.3768
    512    Chris Mc Cauley                   Oakhurst  NJ          325    34   M    27/32   30-34            39:16.9     12:40/M   0.3359
    513    Laura Silva                       Hamilton  NJ          894    35   F    17/21   35-39            39:28.0     12:44/M   0.3766
    514    Jimmy Silva                       Trenton  NJ           893    34   M    28/32   30-34            39:28.2     12:44/M   0.3343
    515    Suellen Adezio                    Hamilton Square  NJ     9    58   F    20/29   55-59            39:30.6     12:45/M   0.4580
    516    Karen Dunbar                      Point Pleasant  NJ    139    58   F    21/29   55-59            39:53.6     12:52/M   0.4536
    517    John McGrath                      Marlboro  NJ          335    55   M    46/49   55-59            39:58.7     12:54/M   0.3836
    518    Tara Udut                         Belmar  NJ            947    47   F    17/34   45-49            40:04.0     12:55/M   0.3995
    519    Meg Fox                           Red bank  NJ          168    59   F    22/29   55-59            40:05.3     12:56/M   0.4568
    520    Jill Mcdonald                     Manalapan  NJ         331    47   F    18/34   45-49            40:07.7     12:56/M   0.3989
    521    amanda collins                    jackson  NJ           451    25   F    27/30   25-29            40:08.8     12:57/M   0.3678
    522    Sandi Gorlin                      Brick Township  NJ    192    69   F     3/10   65-69            40:11.7     12:58/M   0.5180
    523    Lauretta Zitano                   Sea Girt  NJ          995    60   F    17/29   60-64            40:17.7     13:00/M   0.4600
    524    Kai Dobierzin                     MARLTON  NJ           128    47   F    19/34   45-49            40:20.3     13:01/M   0.3968
    525    Brian Clarke                      Hamilton  NJ          491    35   M    19/20   35-39            40:25.3     13:02/M   0.3281
    526    Kim Harrs                         Bayville  NJ          219    50   F    39/48   50-54            40:25.4     13:02/M   0.4087
    527    Michael Holowchuk                 Manchester  NJ        243    77   M     4/6    75-79            40:27.4     13:03/M   0.4804
    528    Tom Jaspan                        Barnegat  NJ          266    55   M    47/49   55-59            40:35.7     13:05/M   0.3778
    529    Drew Hood                         Westfield  NJ         244    24   M    16/16   20-24            40:36.3     13:06/M   0.3197
    530    Jennifer Tallarico                Briarwood Rd  NJ      921    45   F    20/34   45-49            40:49.1     13:10/M   0.3849
    531    Dawn Donadio                      West Milford  NJ      439    37   F    18/21   35-39            40:49.4     13:10/M   0.3664
    532    Kelli Laurice                     West Caldwell  NJ     444    37   F    19/21   35-39            40:50.4     13:10/M   0.3663
    533    John McLaughlin                   Avon by the Sea  NJ   347    63   M    28/35   60-64            40:54.1     13:12/M   0.4003
    534    Meghan Mcaleer                    barnegat  NJ          326    27   F    28/30   25-29            40:55.2     13:12/M   0.3609
    535    Melissa Rhoads                    Pennington  NJ        766    50   F    40/48   50-54            41:07.8     13:16/M   0.4017
    536    Cheryl Koreivo                    Ewing Township  NJ    285    48   F    21/34   45-49            41:23.4     13:21/M   0.3907
    537    Ross Dale                         Ewing Township  NJ    111    54   M    34/37   50-54            41:25.2     13:22/M   0.3673
    538    Connie Muñoz                                           362    48   F    22/34   45-49            41:29.9     13:23/M   0.3897
    539    Kathleen Tomko                                          505    61   F    18/29   60-64            41:33.1     13:24/M   0.4516
    540    Michael Conforti                  Red Bank  NJ           96    60   M    29/35   60-64            42:01.0     13:33/M   0.3800
    541    Lucille Buonocore                 Jackson  NJ            55    73   F     4/5    70-74            42:14.6     13:37/M   0.5215
    542    Danielle Carson                   Jackson  NJ            63    48   F    23/34   45-49            42:15.9     13:38/M   0.3826
    543    Jessica Picard                    Toms River  NJ        426    24   F    13/17   20-24            42:23.5     13:40/M   0.3483
    544    Tim Blomquist                     Manchester Township    40    25   M    41/43   25-29            42:24.3     13:41/M   0.3062
    545    JOHN WALSH                        BELMAR  NJ            548    25   M    42/43   25-29            42:41.3     13:46/M   0.3041
    546    Rosalind Paolazzi                 Paramus  NJ           405    60   F    19/29   60-64            43:16.3     13:57/M   0.4284
    547    Patrick Florek                    Monroe Township  NJ   161    12   M     5/6     0-14            43:17.1     13:58/M   0.3332
    548    Tomasz Florek                     Monroe Township  NJ   162    44   M    24/26   40-44            43:19.1     13:58/M   0.3257
    549    Ellen Abernathy                   Brick  NJ               6    67   F     4/10   65-69            43:21.7     13:59/M   0.4674
    550    Maria Lopardo                     Howell Township  NJ   307    53   F    41/48   50-54            43:40.9     14:05/M   0.3910
    551    Chris Armaoa                                            483    46   M    35/36   45-49            43:42.3     14:06/M   0.3276
    552    Kristen Casais                    wall  NJ               69    47   F    24/34   45-49            43:42.9     14:06/M   0.3662
    553    John Tassini                      Manasquan  NJ         927    37   M    20/20   35-39            43:44.1     14:06/M   0.3069
    554    Kym Griffin                       Long Branch  NJ       201    40   F    21/21   40-44            44:33.7     14:22/M   0.3404
    555    Tim Griffin                       Long Branch  NJ       202    78   M     5/6    75-79            44:34.1     14:23/M   0.4450
    556    Kathy Cook                        Toms River  NJ         98    47   F    25/34   45-49            44:37.6     14:24/M   0.3587
    557    Joseph Dubas                      Toms River, Nj 0875   136    69   M    15/17   65-69            44:39.1     14:24/M   0.3869
    558    Steven Penk                                             417    62   M    30/35   60-64            44:40.4     14:25/M   0.3634
    559    William Daley                     Ocean  NJ             112    72   M    11/11   70-74            44:41.8     14:25/M   0.4007
    560    LAUREN SANDY                                            544    37   F    20/21   35-39            44:43.1     14:25/M   0.3345
    561    Paul McGowan                      Trenton  NJ           334    60   M    31/35   60-64            44:43.2     14:25/M   0.3571
    562    Erica Mannix                                            543    30   F    32/32   30-34            44:43.5     14:25/M   0.3302
    563    Patricia Kelly                    Morganville  NJ       279    60   F    20/29   60-64            44:56.7     14:30/M   0.4124
    564    Robert Williams                   Milltown  NJ          977    53   M    35/37   50-54            44:59.0     14:31/M   0.3356
    565    Participant 30343                                     30343    99   M     3/3    99-99            45:00.2     14:31/M   1.2419
    566    Catherine Barone                  Morganville  NJ       436    55   F    23/29   55-59            45:00.5     14:31/M   0.3882
    567    Rafaela Tennyson                  Cranford  NJ          934    53   F    42/48   50-54            45:01.4     14:31/M   0.3794
    568    Kevin Tennyson                    Cranford  NJ          933    55   M    48/49   55-59            45:01.4     14:31/M   0.3406
    569    Katerina Childs                   MANAHAWKIN  NJ         87    26   F    29/30   25-29            45:11.0     14:35/M   0.3268
    570    Ted Ostaszewski                   Brick  NJ             398    66   M    16/17   65-69            45:11.9     14:35/M   0.3717
    571    Eileen Coman                      South Amboy  NJ        95    60   F    21/29   60-64            45:12.6     14:35/M   0.4100
    572    Michael Schwab                    MANAHAWKIN  NJ        889    41   M    25/26   40-44            45:20.7     14:37/M   0.3045
    573    Christina Van Der Vliet           Brick  NJ             955    22   F    14/17   20-24            45:26.6     14:39/M   0.3249
    574    Danielle Di Gironimo              Neptune  NJ           125    45   F    26/34   45-49            45:36.7     14:43/M   0.3445
    575    Lori Van Der Vliet                Wall  NJ              956    50   F    43/48   50-54            45:44.6     14:45/M   0.3612
    576    Bruce Van Der Vliet               Wall  NJ              954    53   M    36/37   50-54            45:45.5     14:45/M   0.3299
    577    Diane Moynihan                    Neptune  NJ           361    57   F    24/29   55-59            45:47.2     14:46/M   0.3906
    578    Judith Frank                                            533    69   M    17/17   65-69            46:01.4     14:51/M   0.3754
    579    Susan Landgraf                                          554    56   F    25/29   55-59            46:36.3     15:02/M   0.3793
    580    Michael Errico                    New York  NY          147    53   M    37/37   50-54            47:03.2     15:11/M   0.3208
    581    Lizz Errico                       New York  NY          146    53   F    44/48   50-54            47:03.2     15:11/M   0.3630
    582    Mildred Correa                    Newark  NJ            101    48   F    27/34   45-49            48:23.4     15:36/M   0.3342
    583    Valerie Iskowitz                  North Arlington  NJ   262    52   F    45/48   50-54            48:23.7     15:36/M   0.3490
    584    deborah wilson                    jackson  NJ           473    56   F    26/29   55-59            48:24.0     15:37/M   0.3652
    585    Michelina Ippoliti                Freehold  NJ          258    29   F    30/30   25-29            48:26.6     15:37/M   0.3048
    586    Eduardo Cepeda                    Freehold  NJ           79    30   M    29/32   30-34            48:28.5     15:38/M   0.2686
    587    Janet Palughi                     Neptune  NJ           402    67   F     5/10   65-69            48:48.7     15:45/M   0.4152
    588    Patricia Cristiani                                      105    63   F    22/29   60-64            50:58.7     16:26/M   0.3775
    589    ED ADAMSKY                        SOUTH RIVER  NJ         8    77   M     6/6    75-79            51:20.0     16:34/M   0.3786
    590    Maureen Bacola                    North Arlington  NJ   536    64   F    23/29   60-64            51:22.6     16:34/M   0.3793
    591    Lauren Perrotto                   Wall Township  NJ     421    35   F    21/21   35-39            51:27.5     16:36/M   0.2888
    592    Debbie Campbell                   Manasquan  NJ          61    65   F     6/10   65-69            51:28.5     16:36/M   0.3835
    593    Denise Winstead                   Brick  NJ             981    49   F    28/34   45-49            51:37.0     16:39/M   0.3167
    594    Elaine Hedstrom                   Monroe Township  NJ   228    71   F     5/5    70-74            51:52.1     16:44/M   0.4127
    595    Yolanda Coto                      East Windsor  NJ      102    52   F    46/48   50-54            51:52.1     16:44/M   0.3256
    596    Gregory Vella                     Wall  NJ              961    49   M    36/36   45-49            52:12.5     16:50/M   0.2804
    597    James Buchanan                    Belmar  NJ             53    60   M    32/35   60-64            52:37.9     16:58/M   0.3034
    598    Ellen Culrick                                           529    75   F     2/2    75-79            52:49.3     17:02/M   0.4295
    599    Elaine DeVita                     Avon by the Sea  NJ   124    67   F     7/10   65-69            52:55.0     17:04/M   0.3830
    600    Joan Hill                         Wall  NJ              238    68   F     8/10   65-69            52:55.1     17:04/M   0.3881

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    601    Mary Beth Shaughnessy             New York  NY          892    60   F    24/29   60-64            52:55.8     17:04/M   0.3502
    602    Raymond Tremer                    Jackson  NJ           944    31   M    30/32   30-34            53:07.8     17:08/M   0.2457
    603    Hector Perez                                            517    31   M    31/32   30-34            53:07.9     17:08/M   0.2457
    604    Alyssandra Florek                 Monroe Township  NJ   159     9   F     7/8     0-14            53:14.4     17:10/M   0.3369
    605    Liz Muhleisen                     Montgomery  NJ        363    46   F    29/34   45-49            53:14.6     17:10/M   0.2978
    606    Christian Florek                  Monroe Township  NJ   160    14   M     6/6     0-14            53:14.9     17:10/M   0.2571
    607    Joanna Rigos                                            522    17   F     1/1    15-19            53:17.4     17:11/M   0.2816
    608    Nikolaos Rigos                                          521    16   M     8/8    15-19            53:18.9     17:12/M   0.2484
    609    ray bock                          neptune  NJ           456    62   M    33/35   60-64            53:29.8     17:15/M   0.3035
    610    Harry Papirman                    Whiting  NJ           407    88   M     2/2    80-98            53:54.6     17:23/M   0.4936
    611    Dominique Vulpis                  Lincroft  NJ          966    24   F    15/17   20-24            53:56.7     17:24/M   0.2737
    612    Sujit Nair                        Staten Island  NY     367    30   M    32/32   30-34            53:58.0     17:25/M   0.2413
    613    Dolores Papirman                  Whiting  NJ           406    82   F     1/1    80-98            54:19.0     17:31/M   0.4710
    614    Timothy Carson                    Jackson  NJ            64    44   M    26/26   40-44            54:49.0     17:41/M   0.2574
    615    William Gloffke                   Venice  FL            184    60   M    34/35   60-64            54:59.0     17:44/M   0.2904
    616    Maura McCann                      Venice  FL            329    58   F    27/29   55-59            54:59.8     17:44/M   0.3290
    617    Ava Scardapane                    Weehawken  NJ         885     0   F     8/8     0-14            55:07.6     17:47/M   0
    618    Rosemary Gousman                  Bradley Beach  NJ     196    62   F    25/29   60-64            55:08.1     17:47/M   0.3446
    619    Ashley Fleming                    New York  NY          157    24   F    16/17   20-24            55:08.2     17:47/M   0.2678
    620    Patricia Ruggirello               Monmouth Beach  NJ    873    67   F     9/10   65-69            55:09.9     17:47/M   0.3674
    621    Amanda Greenberg                  warren  NJ            200    24   F    17/17   20-24            55:10.0     17:48/M   0.2677
    622    Regina Frost                      Belmar  NJ            172    62   F    26/29   60-64            55:13.8     17:49/M   0.3440
    623    Pamela Ferreira                   New Providence  NJ    154    69   F    10/10   65-69            55:14.5     17:49/M   0.3769
    624    Michele Ciprut                    Belmar  NJ             92    57   F    28/29   55-59            55:39.9     17:57/M   0.3213
    625    Kathy Hilla                       Bradley beach  NJ     239    59   F    29/29   55-59            55:40.5     17:57/M   0.3289
    626    Karen Burke                       Leonardo  NJ           57    48   F    30/34   45-49            55:58.9     18:03/M   0.2889
    627    Courtney Deidre                                         509    49   F    31/34   45-49            55:59.0     18:04/M   0.2920
    628    Shistine Montone                                        501    47   F    32/34   45-49            56:20.1     18:10/M   0.2841
    629    Denise Vella                      Wall  NJ              960    47   F    33/34   45-49            56:20.4     18:10/M   0.2841
    630    Stephen Pellettiere                                     415    64   M    35/35   60-64            56:21.4     18:11/M   0.2930
    631    Kathleen Jones                    So. Plainfield  NJ    271    52   F    47/48   50-54            59:20.6     19:08/M   0.2846
    632    Elean Parsons                     East Brunswick  NJ    408    49   F    34/34   45-49            59:21.9     19:09/M   0.2753
    633    Thomas Toman Jr.                  Spring Lake Hts  NJ   941    59   M    49/49   55-59            59:40.6     19:15/M   0.2654
    634    Gerri Brescia                                           514    52   F    48/48   50-54            59:57.8     19:20/M   0.2817
    635    VIcky Foley                                             513    62   F    27/29   60-64          1:00:00.4     19:21/M   0.3166
    636    Kathy THomas                      Chesapeake  VA        450    61   F    28/29   60-64          1:00:00.4     19:21/M   0.3127
    637    Matthew Chadha                    Lakewood Township      82    29   M    43/43   25-29          1:02:42.8     20:14/M   0.2073
    638    Patti Fusaro                      Lakewood Township     173    64   F    29/29   60-64          1:02:46.0     20:15/M   0.3105