2019 Fallen Heroes 5K

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
Teacher
Firefighter
Police
EMS
Military
1 mile walk
Kids Run
Dispatcher

Open Division

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Aaron Leskow                      Ardmore  PA           301    27   M       1 Top Fin             16:22.1      5:17/M   0.7932
      2    Joseph Amoresano                  Hoboken  NJ            17    29   M     1/43   25-29            17:05.4      5:31/M   0.7606
      3    Tom Phillips                      howell  NJ            425    29   M     2/43   25-29            18:05.6      5:50/M   0.7185
      4    Danny Paolazzi                    Paramus  NJ           403    23   M     1/16   20-24            18:11.3      5:52/M   0.7138
      5    Rufino Mendez                     Roselle Park  NJ      351    39   M     1/20   35-39            18:22.7      5:55/M   0.7406
      6    Stephanie Vannier                                       534    29   F       1 Top Fin             18:31.3      5:58/M   0.7972
      7    Patrick Helstrom                  Paramus  NJ           233    19   M     1/8    15-19            18:32.8      5:59/M   0.7000
      8    Hortencia Aliaga                  Garfield  NJ           15    47   F     1/34   45-49            18:36.1      6:00/M   0.8605
      9    Robert Zielonka                   Clark  NJ             994    41   M     1/26   40-44            19:03.4      6:09/M   0.7244
     10    Ryan Lasch                        Spring lake heights   297    34   M     1/32   30-34            19:28.6      6:17/M   0.6775
     11    Patrick Healey                    Hoboken  NJ           222    45   M     1/36   45-49            19:53.1      6:25/M   0.7146
     12    Emily McBain                      Hoboken  NJ           327    24   F     1/17   20-24            19:58.5      6:26/M   0.7392
     13    Robert Palladino                  Edison  NJ            400    51   M     1/37   50-54            20:18.3      6:33/M   0.7321
     14    Nick Paolazzi                     Paramus  NJ           404    60   M     1/35   60-64            20:31.4      6:37/M   0.7780
     15    Connor Walters                    Westfield  NJ         967    26   M     3/43   25-29            20:33.7      6:38/M   0.6314
     16    Jaime Perez                       elizabeth  NJ         419    45   M     2/36   45-49            20:55.0      6:45/M   0.6794
     17    Grzegorz Muzyk                    jackson  NJ           508    55   M     1/49   55-59            21:12.2      6:50/M   0.7232
     18    Sergio Kano                                             538    55   M     2/49   55-59            21:15.9      6:51/M   0.7212
     19    Jimmy Hrabchak                                          482    26   M     4/43   25-29            21:23.3      6:54/M   0.6070
     20    Nikolas Duritza                   Manasquan  NJ         441    25   M     5/43   25-29            21:55.5      7:04/M   0.5922
     21    John Hooper                       Robbinsville  NJ      245    62   M     2/35   60-64            22:02.9      7:06/M   0.7363
     22    Chris Collins                     Asbury Park  NJ        94    26   M     6/43   25-29            22:13.0      7:10/M   0.5844
     23    kelly walsh                       avon by the sea  NJ   474    30   F     1/32   30-34            22:16.4      7:11/M   0.6630
     24    Robert Galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ       175    57   M     3/49   55-59            22:18.5      7:12/M   0.6985
     25    John Janides                      Neptune  NJ           265    46   M     3/36   45-49            22:28.5      7:15/M   0.6370
     26    Lindsay Jones                     Brick  NJ             272    32   F     2/32   30-34            22:41.7      7:19/M   0.6513
     27    Jim Lonnay                        Hazlet  NJ            305    59   M     4/49   55-59            22:53.5      7:23/M   0.6918
     28    Wendy Reed                        E. Brunswick  NJ      727    50   F     1/48   50-54            23:18.5      7:31/M   0.7089
     29    Amanda Casten                     Brick  NJ              75    23   F     2/17   20-24            23:37.4      7:37/M   0.6251
     30    Tammy Murphy                      Red Bank  NJ            2    54   F     2/48   50-54            23:38.3      7:37/M   0.7308
     31    Connor Barrow                     Spring lake Heights    30    15   M     2/8    15-19            23:50.5      7:41/M   0.5636
     32    Brian Doyle                       New York  NJ          134    29   M     7/43   25-29            23:54.8      7:43/M   0.5436
     33    Thomas Sammons                                          475    58   M     5/49   55-59            23:55.2      7:43/M   0.6567
     34    Dan Valleau                       East Brunswick  NJ    953    28   M     8/43   25-29            23:59.4      7:44/M   0.5413
     35    Michael Paul Thomas               Asbury Park  NJ       937    53   M     2/37   50-54            23:59.4      7:44/M   0.6293
     36    Kurt Helstrom                     Paramus  NJ           232    54   M     3/37   50-54            24:00.7      7:45/M   0.6336
     37    Ryan Gerber                                             502    26   M     9/43   25-29            24:06.6      7:46/M   0.5385
     38    Frank Toth                        Farmingdale  NJ       943    34   M     2/32   30-34            24:08.4      7:47/M   0.5466
     39    Abigail Moroney                   Jackson  NJ           445    14   F     1/8     0-14            24:13.4      7:49/M   0.6519
     40    ANTOINETTE MARMORA                Jersey City  NJ       319    61   F     1/29   60-64            24:19.3      7:51/M   0.7715
     41    HOLLY DOBROWOLSKI                 Kearny  NJ            129    53   F     3/48   50-54            24:25.9      7:53/M   0.6991
     42    Erin Bange                        Westfield  NJ          24    29   F     1/30   25-29            24:27.2      7:53/M   0.6039
     43    Sean Sweeney                      Jackson  NJ           917    42   M     2/26   40-44            24:30.8      7:54/M   0.5672
     44    Kaeu Peart                                              480    57   M     6/49   55-59            24:38.7      7:57/M   0.6322
     45    Sandra Galindo                    Paramus  NJ           174    41   F     1/21   40-44            24:39.5      7:57/M   0.6187
     46    Jeremy Levine                     Manalapan Township    302    22   M     2/16   20-24            24:40.2      7:57/M   0.5263
     47    Ken Vercammen                     Carteret  NJ          962    60   M     3/35   60-64            24:43.5      7:58/M   0.6458
     48    Leo Smuda                         West Orange  NJ       902    57   M     7/49   55-59            24:49.3      8:00/M   0.6277
     49    Mike Durning                                            142    61   M     4/35   60-64            24:56.5      8:03/M   0.6455
     50    Kevin Flynn                       Matawan  NJ           163    37   M     2/20   35-39            25:03.5      8:05/M   0.5357
     51    Rick Schneider                    Richmond County  NY   449    26   M    10/43   25-29            25:04.9      8:05/M   0.5176
     52    Luz Gladys Ravines                Elizabeth  NJ         726    57   F     1/29   55-59            25:09.2      8:07/M   0.7110
     53    Kenneth Thompson                  Morristown  NJ        938    59   M     8/49   55-59            25:15.2      8:09/M   0.6271
     54    Greg Gombash                      lincoln park  NJ      187    68   M     1/17   65-69            25:16.4      8:09/M   0.6766
     55    Ludwick Chrostowski               Matawan  NJ            88    70   M     1/11   70-74            25:22.1      8:11/M   0.6885
     56    Brian Borden                      Neptune  NJ            43    55   M     9/49   55-59            25:32.2      8:14/M   0.6005
     57    Mike Washakowski                  Monmouth Beach  NJ    968    67   M     2/17   65-69            25:35.5      8:15/M   0.6621
     58    Luke Temple                       jackson  NJ           931    16   M     3/8    15-19            25:36.7      8:15/M   0.5171
     59    John LaPilusa                     Cranford  NJ          295    62   M     5/35   60-64            25:41.7      8:17/M   0.6318
     60    Hugo Del Bove                     Wyckoff  NJ           117    68   M     3/17   65-69            25:56.3      8:22/M   0.6593
     61    Jeffery Casten                    brick  NJ              77    58   M    10/49   55-59            25:56.9      8:22/M   0.6054
     62    Mike Dunne                        Mahwah  NJ            140    60   M     6/35   60-64            25:57.2      8:22/M   0.6152
     63    Richard Gerber                                          503    57   M    11/49   55-59            25:59.2      8:23/M   0.5996
     64    Jeffrey O'Brien                   FREEHOLD  NJ          385    62   M     7/35   60-64            26:02.2      8:24/M   0.6235
     65    David Neal                        Pennington  NJ        371    51   M     4/37   50-54            26:02.3      8:24/M   0.5709
     66    TOM FEDARICK                      RUTHERFORD  NJ        151    50   M     5/37   50-54            26:04.2      8:25/M   0.5658
     67    Dawn Heaney                       Toms River  NJ        223    48   F     2/34   45-49            26:05.2      8:25/M   0.6199
     68    Susan Hrabchak                    Princeton  NJ         481    57   F     2/29   55-59            26:15.4      8:28/M   0.6811
     69    Evan Balter                       Spring Lake Heights    23    31   M     3/32   30-34            26:17.5      8:29/M   0.4964
     70    Maura Frischmann                  Succasunna  NJ        171    31   F     3/32   30-34            26:18.6      8:29/M   0.5613
     71    Jhon Galindo                                            545    27   M    11/43   25-29            26:21.7      8:30/M   0.4925
     72    Frank Gousman                     Bradley Beach  NJ     194    65   M     4/17   65-69            26:22.9      8:30/M   0.6313
     73    Lauren Spiegelhoff                East Brunswick  NJ    908    33   F     4/32   30-34            26:28.0      8:32/M   0.5592
     74    Gary Jekanowski                   Roselle Park  NJ      267    53   M     6/37   50-54            26:31.7      8:33/M   0.5691
     75    Casey Zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ           997    55   M    12/49   55-59            26:33.1      8:34/M   0.5776
     76    Katia Peralta                     Elizabeth  NJ         418    48   F     3/34   45-49            26:35.5      8:35/M   0.6082
     77    Michelle Moroney                  Jackson  NJ           446    43   F     2/21   40-44            26:36.8      8:35/M   0.5811
     78    John Stacey                       Middletown  NJ        909    42   M     3/26   40-44            26:36.9      8:35/M   0.5225
     79    Owen Weber                        belmar  NJ            528    49   M     4/36   45-49            26:38.8      8:35/M   0.5494
     80    Annemarie Uebbing                 Kearny  NJ            948    60   F     2/29   60-64            26:38.9      8:35/M   0.6956
     81    patrick murphy                    lyndhurst  NJ         516    51   M     7/37   50-54            26:40.5      8:36/M   0.5572
     82    Sean Foley                        Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   165    26   M    12/43   25-29            26:42.8      8:37/M   0.4860
     83    DONALD GONCZI JR                  EDISON  NJ            190    55   M    13/49   55-59            26:58.8      8:42/M   0.5684
     84    Jess Sinkhorn                     Sparta  NJ            897    32   M     4/32   30-34            27:00.2      8:43/M   0.4848
     85    Camille Susarchick                Asbury Park  NJ       914    29   F     2/30   25-29            27:02.8      8:43/M   0.5459
     86    Justin Ranchunok                                        553    42   M     4/26   40-44            27:05.9      8:44/M   0.5131
     87    Grady Rowlands                    Ewing  NJ             869    13   M     1/6     0-14            27:06.7      8:45/M   0.5170
     88    Ken Frino                                               485    55   M    14/49   55-59            27:07.3      8:45/M   0.5654
     89    John Kiszka                                             282    51   M     8/37   50-54            27:07.9      8:45/M   0.5479
     90    Andrea McInerney                  Matawan  NJ           340    37   F     1/21   35-39            27:08.8      8:45/M   0.5511
     91    Chris Zedalis                     Jackson  NJ           990    48   M     5/36   45-49            27:09.6      8:45/M   0.5350
     92    Phil Murphy                       Red Bank  NJ            1    62   M     8/35   60-64            27:10.5      8:46/M   0.5974
     93    Brady O'Connor                    Trenton  NJ             3    25   M    13/43   25-29            27:10.9      8:46/M   0.4776
     94    Brian Wilton                      Trenton  NJ             4    48   M     6/36   45-49            27:11.3      8:46/M   0.5344
     95    Kathleen Doyle                    South Amboy  NJ       135    50   F     4/48   50-54            27:11.3      8:46/M   0.6077
     96    Susan Foley                       Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   166    59   F     3/29   55-59            27:14.0      8:47/M   0.6725
     97    Kimberley Casten                  brick  NJ              78    57   F     4/29   55-59            27:20.5      8:49/M   0.6541
     98    Jake Russo                        Jersey City  NJ       875    27   M    14/43   25-29            27:21.8      8:49/M   0.4745
     99    Donald Koscheka                   Red bank  NJ          286    64   M     9/35   60-64            27:32.4      8:53/M   0.5996
    100    Chet Ernst                        Manasquan  NJ         145    71   M     2/11   70-74            27:33.2      8:53/M   0.6416

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    101    William Alesio                                          495    56   M    15/49   55-59            27:33.8      8:53/M   0.5608
    102    James McGuigan                    Neptune  NJ           531    54   M     9/37   50-54            27:34.0      8:54/M   0.5519
    103    LJ Cook                           Toms River  NJ         99    14   M     2/6     0-14            27:37.0      8:55/M   0.4958
    104    Chase Nehila                      Flemington  NJ        375    17   M     4/8    15-19            27:38.2      8:55/M   0.4735
    105    Tyler Nehila                      Flemington  NJ        377    24   M     3/16   20-24            27:38.5      8:55/M   0.4697
    106    Kevin Burns                       Ramsey  NJ             58    67   M     5/17   65-69            27:39.1      8:55/M   0.6128
    107    Dom DeRoma                        Toms River  NJ        122    60   M    10/35   60-64            27:41.1      8:56/M   0.5768
    108    Sonia ZacherMartini               Ocean  NJ             987    52   F     5/48   50-54            27:43.1      8:56/M   0.6093
    109    Maria Cepero                      Roselle Park  NJ       80    56   F     5/29   55-59            27:44.0      8:57/M   0.6374
    110    Paul Lancaster                                          293    32   M     5/32   30-34            27:44.5      8:57/M   0.4719
    111    Nicole Gural                      Milltown  NJ          210    22   F     3/17   20-24            27:47.0      8:58/M   0.5315
    112    Jan Farnung-Krause                Dunellen  NJ          149    65   F     1/10   65-69            27:47.8      8:58/M   0.7102
    113    Alisa McNeese                     Trenton  NJ           478    54   F     6/48   50-54            27:51.0      8:59/M   0.6203
    114    Tom Carvelli                      BELMAR  NJ             66    44   M     5/26   40-44            27:55.0      9:00/M   0.5053
    115    Brian Ogrodnick                   Jackson  NJ           391    45   M     7/36   45-49            27:57.7      9:01/M   0.5082
    116    Trish Wilkerson                   Waldwick  NJ          972    60   F     3/29   60-64            27:58.6      9:01/M   0.6626
    117    Barbara Grillo                                          515    54   F     7/48   50-54            28:00.0      9:02/M   0.6169
    118    Luis Ortiz                        trenton  NJ           498    39   M     3/20   35-39            28:00.7      9:02/M   0.4859
    119    Jamie Pillion                     Hackettstown  NJ      429    22   F     4/17   20-24            28:01.1      9:02/M   0.5270
    120    Jackie Pellek                                           412    51   F     8/48   50-54            28:01.9      9:02/M   0.5959
    121    Michael Groban                                          204    31   M     6/32   30-34            28:03.7      9:03/M   0.4651
    122    Adriana Oresko                    Wall  NJ              394    26   F     3/30   25-29            28:04.2      9:03/M   0.5261
    123    Marsha Gryvatz                    Ocean  NJ             205    38   F     2/21   35-39            28:07.3      9:04/M   0.5341
    124    David Chandler                    Branchburg  NJ         83    47   M     8/36   45-49            28:07.3      9:04/M   0.5128
    125    Eric McGuinn                      Holmdel  NJ           337    40   M     6/26   40-44            28:10.3      9:05/M   0.4866
    126    Tara Loftus                       Middletown  NJ        304    50   F     9/48   50-54            28:11.0      9:05/M   0.5863
    127    Jeannine Gray                     oreland  PA           198    49   F     4/34   45-49            28:16.6      9:07/M   0.5780
    128    Scott Seidel                      Jackson  NJ           890    56   M    16/49   55-59            28:21.4      9:09/M   0.5451
    129    Irene Marino                                            549    49   F     5/34   45-49            28:24.6      9:10/M   0.5753
    130    Jenn Legnetti                     Monroe Township  NJ   299    25   F     4/30   25-29            28:25.9      9:10/M   0.5194
    131    John Temple                       jackson  NJ           930    44   M     7/26   40-44            28:29.4      9:11/M   0.4952
    132    Elizabeth Merkler                                       493    56   F     6/29   55-59            28:34.2      9:13/M   0.6187
    133    David Kaplan                      Ocean Grove  NJ       274    74   M     3/11   70-74            28:34.8      9:13/M   0.6453
    134    Lora Brower                       Neptune  NJ            50    36   F     3/21   35-39            28:35.6      9:13/M   0.5213
    135    Kieran Forkan                     Middletown, NJ  NJ    167    48   M     9/36   45-49            28:35.8      9:13/M   0.5081
    136    James Dolan                       Summit  NJ            438    55   M    17/49   55-59            28:36.7      9:14/M   0.5360
    137    brendan englestad                 bradley beach  NJ     460    29   M    15/43   25-29            28:36.7      9:14/M   0.4543
    138    Helibert Hernandez                Kearny  NJ            235    52   M    10/37   50-54            28:38.4      9:14/M   0.5230
    139    Paul Heimall                      Brick  NJ             229    32   M     7/32   30-34            28:39.4      9:15/M   0.4568
    140    Corinne Migliacci                 Hamilton  NJ          355    29   F     5/30   25-29            28:39.8      9:15/M   0.5152
    141    JOSEPH J APUZZIO                  UNION  NJ              21    72   M     4/11   70-74            28:42.1      9:15/M   0.6240
    142    Douglas Duritza                   Manasquan  NJ         440    61   M    11/35   60-64            28:43.2      9:16/M   0.5606
    143    Peter Boland                      Morristown  NJ         42    54   M    11/37   50-54            28:45.4      9:16/M   0.5291
    144    Erin Janides                      Neptune  NJ           264    41   F     3/21   40-44            28:48.6      9:17/M   0.5296
    145    Lauren Hill                       Tinton Falls  NJ      535    34   F     5/32   30-34            28:49.7      9:18/M   0.5143
    146    Chris Corallo                     Berkeley Township     100    47   M    10/36   45-49            28:50.3      9:18/M   0.5001
    147    patrick mastrorilli               spring lake  NJ       457    54   M    12/37   50-54            28:51.2      9:18/M   0.5273
    148    Mayerline Saavedra                Roselle  NJ           878    49   F     6/34   45-49            28:52.4      9:19/M   0.5661
    149    Andrew Yacos                      Stirling  NJ          983    55   M    18/49   55-59            28:53.4      9:19/M   0.5308
    150    Adam Kenny                        Lake Como  NJ         281    52   M    13/37   50-54            28:54.7      9:19/M   0.5181
    151    Jenny Robertson                   Mays Landing  NJ      817    31   F     6/32   30-34            28:55.5      9:20/M   0.5106
    152    Jaclyn Cusack                     Manalapan  NJ         106    24   F     5/17   20-24            28:56.0      9:20/M   0.5103
    153    Joshua Bishop                     Asbury Park  NJ        37    26   M    16/43   25-29            28:56.2      9:20/M   0.4487
    154    Jeffrey Domenick                  Manasquan  NJ         130    63   M    12/35   60-64            29:12.4      9:25/M   0.5606
    155    Erin Carvelli                     Belmar  NJ             65    43   F     4/21   40-44            29:13.7      9:25/M   0.5291
    156    Yolanda Jaco                      bayonne  NJ           506    44   F     5/21   40-44            29:14.8      9:26/M   0.5328
    157    Alina Fayerman                    San Mateo  CA         150    32   F     7/32   30-34            29:22.3      9:28/M   0.5032
    158    Danielle Lyon                     Freehold  NJ          311    28   F     6/30   25-29            29:25.0      9:29/M   0.5020
    159    Debra Faiello                     Milford  NJ           148    58   F     7/29   55-59            29:26.6      9:30/M   0.6146
    160    AL SMUDA                          Highlands  NJ         901    63   M    13/35   60-64            29:26.7      9:30/M   0.5560
    161    Emma D'Orazio                     Holmdel  NJ           132    24   F     6/17   20-24            29:27.4      9:30/M   0.5013
    162    Dante D'Orazio                    Holmdel  NJ           131    54   M    14/37   50-54            29:28.3      9:30/M   0.5163
    163    Ramona Rizzuto                    milltown  NJ          801    42   F     6/21   40-44            29:32.1      9:32/M   0.5199
    164    Mark Wilhelm                      Collingswood  NJ      971    22   M     4/16   20-24            29:32.9      9:32/M   0.4394
    165    Adrienne Pescevich                Lyndhurst  NJ         423    41   F     7/21   40-44            29:33.4      9:32/M   0.5162
    166    MaryAnn Rose                      Brick  NJ             865    54   F    10/48   50-54            29:36.2      9:33/M   0.5835
    167    Michelle Durkin                   Manasquan  NJ         141    47   F     7/34   45-49            29:41.3      9:35/M   0.5392
    168    Kate Ferraro                      Spring Lake  NJ       153    28   F     7/30   25-29            29:43.8      9:35/M   0.4967
    169    Amelia Irizarry                   Matawan  NJ           259    11   F     2/8     0-14            29:43.8      9:35/M   0.5687
    170    Jason Irizarry                    Matawan  NJ           260    42   M     8/26   40-44            29:44.0      9:35/M   0.4676
    171    Michele McGowan                   Trenton  NJ           333    60   F     4/29   60-64            29:45.8      9:36/M   0.6228
    172    Nicole Mastrorilli                Marlboro  NJ          323    32   F     8/32   30-34            29:50.4      9:37/M   0.4953
    173    robin ginsburg                    oceanport  NJ         512    58   F     8/29   55-59            29:51.5      9:38/M   0.6060
    174    Paul Balint                                             550    56   M    19/49   55-59            29:54.7      9:39/M   0.5168
    175    Denis Eagan                                             546    33   M     8/32   30-34            29:55.1      9:39/M   0.4391
    176    Francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ            378    54   M    15/37   50-54            29:55.8      9:39/M   0.5084
    177    David Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ        753    49   M    11/36   45-49            29:56.1      9:39/M   0.4891
    178    matt mcdougald                    brielle  NJ           465    48   M    12/36   45-49            30:02.8      9:41/M   0.4836
    179    Kimberly Grau                     Union  NJ             197    30   F     9/32   30-34            30:06.2      9:43/M   0.4905
    180    Amanda Messenger                  Philadelphia  PA      354    27   F     8/30   25-29            30:07.3      9:43/M   0.4902
    181    Jennifer Barna                    Seaside Park  NJ       28    43   F     8/21   40-44            30:07.7      9:43/M   0.5133
    182    Mara Castellano                   Spotswood  NJ          74    34   F    10/32   30-34            30:09.1      9:44/M   0.4918
    183    Jerry Winchester                  Wall Township  NJ     979    49   M    13/36   45-49            30:11.5      9:44/M   0.4849
    184    Patrick Verbovsky                                       552    28   M    17/43   25-29            30:20.1      9:47/M   0.4281
    185    JACKLYN GONCZI                    EDISON  NJ            188    26   F     9/30   25-29            30:20.3      9:47/M   0.4867
    186    Shing-Li Newbauer                 East Brunswick  NJ    379    57   F     9/29   55-59            30:22.1      9:48/M   0.5889
    187    Janet Neal                        Pennington  NJ        372    53   F    11/48   50-54            30:23.4      9:48/M   0.5620
    188    Lindsay Taglianeni                                      507    28   F    10/30   25-29            30:28.0      9:50/M   0.4847
    189    Anthony Golia                     Beachwood  NJ         186    37   M     4/20   35-39            30:29.9      9:50/M   0.4401
    190    C. Shannon                        Berkeley Heights  N   891    59   F    10/29   55-59            30:32.1      9:51/M   0.5997
    191    James Markham                     Manasquan  NJ         317    55   M    20/49   55-59            30:34.5      9:52/M   0.5016
    192    Laura Zmijeski                    Chatham  NJ           998    55   F    11/29   55-59            30:35.8      9:52/M   0.5711
    193    Kleber Mosquera                   Colonia  NJ           360    36   M     5/20   35-39            30:38.3      9:53/M   0.4353
    194    Nancy Alba                        Sayreville, Nj 0887    10    33   F    11/32   30-34            30:39.6      9:53/M   0.4827
    195    Diana Dadika                      Milltown  NJ          109    52   F    12/48   50-54            30:39.6      9:53/M   0.5509
    196    James Sudol                       South Amboy  NJ       912    57   M    21/49   55-59            30:40.7      9:54/M   0.5079
    197    Gavin Kelly                       Morganville  NJ       278    55   M    22/49   55-59            30:44.0      9:55/M   0.4990
    198    gabby curry                       bradley beach  NJ     461    30   F    12/32   30-34            30:45.3      9:55/M   0.4801
    199    Thomas Nehila                     Flemington  NJ        376    58   M    23/49   55-59            30:49.4      9:56/M   0.5096
    200    Adria Tampellini                  Hamilton  NJ          923    53   F    13/48   50-54            30:53.8      9:58/M   0.5528

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    201    Andrew Casais                     Garwood  NJ            67    28   M    18/43   25-29            30:55.0      9:58/M   0.4201
    202    Jessica Wildeman                  Neptune city  NJ      970    31   F    13/32   30-34            30:59.1     10:00/M   0.4766
    203    christian Maraiw                  wall  NJ              452    49   M    14/36   45-49            31:01.1     10:00/M   0.4720
    204    Joshua Marciano                                         551    29   M    19/43   25-29            31:03.9     10:01/M   0.4185
    205    Debra Vassallo                    farmingdale  NJ       959    64   F     5/29   60-64            31:06.3     10:02/M   0.6265
    206    Victoria Lonnay                   Matawan  NJ           306    27   F    11/30   25-29            31:07.5     10:02/M   0.4744
    207    Doug Boucher                      Brielle  NJ            45    36   M     6/20   35-39            31:11.2     10:04/M   0.4277
    208    stephanie englestad               bradley beach  NJ     462    60   F     6/29   60-64            31:17.4     10:05/M   0.5924
    209    Cerise Brandt                     Harrisburg  PA         48    53   F    14/48   50-54            31:18.5     10:06/M   0.5456
    210    Lorraine Kosztyu                  Allentown  NJ         287    51   F    15/48   50-54            31:21.5     10:07/M   0.5327
    211    Kelly Borg                        Ocean  NJ              44    44   F     9/21   40-44            31:22.3     10:07/M   0.4967
    212    Michael McInerney                 Belmar  NJ            342    73   M     5/11   70-74            31:24.0     10:08/M   0.5785
    213    Suzanne Kizis                     South Amboy  NJ       283    52   F    16/48   50-54            31:30.4     10:10/M   0.5361
    214    Stephen Fox                                             170    29   M    20/43   25-29            31:30.8     10:10/M   0.4125
    215    Stephany Fox                                            169    29   F    12/30   25-29            31:31.3     10:10/M   0.4684
    216    Andrea Yamakaitis                 Avenel  NJ            985    50   F    17/48   50-54            31:34.5     10:11/M   0.5233
    217    Vishal Naik                       Lakewood Township     366    41   M     9/26   40-44            31:34.9     10:11/M   0.4372
    218    Christopher Martino               Manasquan  NJ         321    51   M    16/37   50-54            31:41.1     10:13/M   0.4691
    219    Kelsie Wilhelm                                          526    28   F    13/30   25-29            31:41.6     10:13/M   0.4659
    220    Nadan Eldar                                             527    29   M    21/43   25-29            31:42.1     10:14/M   0.4101
    221    Janice Fuller                     Ocean                 490    41   F    10/21   40-44            31:47.0     10:15/M   0.4800
    222    Caitlin McMillen                  Robbinsville  NJ      349    28   F    14/30   25-29            31:47.5     10:15/M   0.4645
    223    Ileana Fleites-Kolovich           Freehold  NJ          156    53   F    18/48   50-54            31:50.2     10:16/M   0.5365
    224    bao ngu                           unknown  NJ           470    33   M     9/32   30-34            31:51.9     10:16/M   0.4123
    225    john mooney                       unknown  NJ           469    29   M    22/43   25-29            31:52.4     10:17/M   0.4079
    226    Ann Geisheimer                    Brick Township  NJ    180    51   F    19/48   50-54            31:55.8     10:18/M   0.5231
    227    Zachary Hoarn                     Ewing  NJ             241    16   M     5/8    15-19            31:58.8     10:19/M   0.4142
    228    Tanya Brown                       Ewing  NJ              52    45   F     8/34   45-49            32:00.5     10:19/M   0.4909
    229    Steve Huchko                      Pine Beach  NJ        252    44   M    10/26   40-44            32:01.9     10:20/M   0.4404
    230    Patrick Mcintyre                  Bradley Beach  NJ     343    50   M    17/37   50-54            32:02.7     10:20/M   0.4603
    231    Teresa Zappulla                   Avenel  NJ            989    54   F    20/48   50-54            32:06.2     10:21/M   0.5381
    232    Jim Alesio                        Belmar  NJ             11    61   M    14/35   60-64            32:14.2     10:24/M   0.4994
    233    Kevin Heine                       Cranford  NJ          230    59   M    24/49   55-59            32:14.5     10:24/M   0.4912
    234    Rey Burke                                               518    59   M    25/49   55-59            32:19.1     10:25/M   0.4900
    235    Jennifer Eckhardt                 tinton falls  NJ      520    44   F    11/21   40-44            32:19.5     10:25/M   0.4821
    236    Timothy Willever                  Columbus  NJ          975    13   M     3/6     0-14            32:20.3     10:26/M   0.4335
    237    chris hernandez                   unknown               467    30   M    10/32   30-34            32:21.0     10:26/M   0.4025
    238    Erin LaRocca                      Clark  NJ             296    40   F    12/21   40-44            32:22.9     10:26/M   0.4685
    239    MICHEAL MULLEN                    KINNELON  NJ          364    64   M    15/35   60-64            32:22.9     10:26/M   0.5099
    240    Jannee Neary                      Ocean  NJ             374    61   F     7/29   60-64            32:22.9     10:26/M   0.5795
    241    Jessica Gural                     Milltown  NJ          208    23   F     7/17   20-24            32:24.0     10:27/M   0.4558
    242    guillermo corralles               unknown               466    27   M    23/43   25-29            32:24.4     10:27/M   0.4006
    243    Benito Abbate                     Milltown  NJ            5    23   M     5/16   20-24            32:25.1     10:27/M   0.4005
    244    Jack Munn                         Robbinsville  NJ      365    62   M    16/35   60-64            32:25.5     10:27/M   0.5007
    245    Nicole Mershon                    Jackson  NJ           353    31   F    14/32   30-34            32:30.2     10:29/M   0.4544
    246    Trisha Henderson                  New york  NY          234    29   F    15/30   25-29            32:33.5     10:30/M   0.4535
    247    Casey Dambeck                     Brick  NJ             114    34   F    15/32   30-34            32:34.4     10:30/M   0.4552
    248    Jaclyn Karels                     Barnegat  NJ          275    40   F    13/21   40-44            32:48.1     10:35/M   0.4625
    249    Eileen Zano                       Monroe  NJ            988    58   F    12/29   55-59            32:53.5     10:36/M   0.5502
    250    Tristan O'neill                   Wall Township  NJ     383    13   M     4/6     0-14            32:54.7     10:37/M   0.4259
    251    Aubree Van Norman                                       957    27   F    16/30   25-29            32:55.9     10:37/M   0.4484
    252    Angela Mayfield                   Hamilton  NJ          479    52   F    21/48   50-54            32:56.5     10:37/M   0.5127
    253    Gina Hagan                        Philadelphia  PA      213    37   F     4/21   35-39            32:57.6     10:38/M   0.4539
    254    Tony Hess                         wall  NJ              236    59   M    26/49   55-59            33:01.8     10:39/M   0.4795
    255    gary englestad                    bradley beach  NJ     463    62   M    17/35   60-64            33:07.9     10:41/M   0.4900
    256    Samantha Kirk                     spotswood  NJ         497    29   F    17/30   25-29            33:10.1     10:42/M   0.4452
    257    Lisa Spero                        Westminster  MD       907    48   F     9/34   45-49            33:10.2     10:42/M   0.4875
    258    cheri russo                       belmar  NJ            453    50   F    22/48   50-54            33:22.5     10:46/M   0.4951
    259    matt finizio                      belmar  NJ            454    36   M     7/20   35-39            33:24.0     10:46/M   0.3993
    260    Kristen Conlin                    Brick  NJ              97    33   F    16/32   30-34            33:26.2     10:47/M   0.4426
    261    Kim Ziegler                       Wall Township  NJ     993    59   F    13/29   55-59            33:42.9     10:52/M   0.5432
    262    Ella Temple                       jackson  NJ           929    12   F     3/8     0-14            33:48.0     10:54/M   0.4877
    263    Bella Sweeney                     Jackson  NJ           915    12   F     4/8     0-14            33:48.6     10:54/M   0.4875
    264    karen vanetten                    manasquan  NJ         555    42   F    14/21   40-44            33:50.2     10:55/M   0.4538
    265    reggie hyde                       allenwood  NJ         557    50   M    18/37   50-54            33:51.9     10:55/M   0.4356
    266    GEORGIA RIGOS                     bayonne  NJ           523    45   F    10/34   45-49            33:58.6     10:57/M   0.4624
    267    Jennifer Navas                    Elizabeth  NJ         369    30   F    17/32   30-34            34:03.1     10:59/M   0.4336
    268    Tom Greenan                                             199    69   M     6/17   65-69            34:05.4     11:00/M   0.5068
    269    Brian Orozco                      Elizabeth  NJ         396    21   M     6/16   20-24            34:09.9     11:01/M   0.3800
    270    Craig Reid                        Edison  NJ            736    54   M    19/37   50-54            34:14.8     11:03/M   0.4443
    271    Fran Oconnor                      Old Bridge  NJ        387    60   F     8/29   60-64            34:20.0     11:05/M   0.5399
    272    Cynthia Wilcox                                          530    53   F    23/48   50-54            34:20.5     11:05/M   0.4974
    273    Marieclaire Odell                 Spring Lake  NJ       389    61   F     9/29   60-64            34:20.9     11:05/M   0.5463
    274    Carole Hojnoski                   Manalapan  NJ         242    53   F    24/48   50-54            34:23.9     11:05/M   0.4966
    275    Margaret McHale                   Cranford  NJ          339    65   F     2/10   65-69            34:24.6     11:06/M   0.5737
    276    Joseph Montone                                          500    52   M    20/37   50-54            34:24.8     11:06/M   0.4353
    277    Julie Adams                       Millstone Twp, Nj 0     7    55   F    14/29   55-59            34:25.1     11:06/M   0.5077
    278    Bob Chavez                        Colonia  NJ            84    75   M     1/6    75-79            34:26.3     11:06/M   0.5443
    279    Hannah Doherty                    Belmar  NJ            540    14   F     5/8     0-14            34:30.8     11:08/M   0.4575
    280    Bonnie Harber                     San Mateo  CA         216    37   F     5/21   35-39            34:34.8     11:09/M   0.4326
    281    Matt Doherty                      Belmar  NJ            539    46   M    15/36   45-49            34:40.9     11:11/M   0.4128
    282    Lynn Gural                        Milltown  NJ          209    51   F    25/48   50-54            34:41.9     11:11/M   0.4814
    283    Anddrew Casten                                           76    26   M    24/43   25-29            34:48.4     11:14/M   0.3730
    284    Karen Smith                       Hamilton Township     899    58   F    15/29   55-59            34:51.5     11:15/M   0.5191
    285    Susan Winchurch                   Scotch Plains  NJ     499    56   F    16/29   55-59            34:54.7     11:15/M   0.5063
    286    Amanda D'Amato                    Boonton  NJ           113    31   F    18/32   30-34            35:00.7     11:17/M   0.4218
    287    Jennifer Kourris                  Jackson  NJ           290    27   F    18/30   25-29            35:01.2     11:18/M   0.4217
    288    Bruce Edwards                                           489    65   M     7/17   65-69            35:04.4     11:19/M   0.4748
    289    david lafovsky                    bradley beach  NJ     464    69   M     8/17   65-69            35:06.3     11:19/M   0.4921
    290    Christina Ramos                   San Mateo  CA         713    51   F    26/48   50-54            35:07.1     11:20/M   0.4757
    291    Gregg Bernicker                   Hazlet  NJ             36    59   M    27/49   55-59            35:08.7     11:20/M   0.4506
    292    Nikisha Feliciano                 San Mateo  CA         152    38   F     6/21   35-39            35:08.7     11:20/M   0.4274
    293    Randy Levine                      Manalapan Township    303    61   M    18/35   60-64            35:08.7     11:20/M   0.4581
    294    Jenine Spadafino                  Spring Lake Heights   906    46   F    11/34   45-49            35:14.6     11:22/M   0.4498
    295    timothy english                   bronxville  NY        459    58   M    28/49   55-59            35:15.3     11:22/M   0.4456
    296    Maureen English                   BRONXVILLE  NJ        458    50   F    27/48   50-54            35:15.4     11:22/M   0.4687
    297    Todd Lovrin                       Tinton Falls  NJ      309    47   M    16/36   45-49            35:18.6     11:23/M   0.4085
    298    NICOLE GONCZI                     EDISON  NJ            189    23   F     8/17   20-24            35:18.7     11:23/M   0.4182
    299    Rosemarie Gorski                  Neptune City  NJ      193    57   F    17/29   55-59            35:18.9     11:23/M   0.5064
    300    KURT JOHNSON                      EAST WINDSOR  NJ      270    24   M     7/16   20-24            35:19.4     11:24/M   0.3676

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    301    Douglas Kabak                     Monmouth County  NJ   273    61   M    19/35   60-64            35:22.0     11:25/M   0.4552
    302    Sue Kover                                               291    54   F    28/48   50-54            35:39.7     11:30/M   0.4844
    303    Marion Kelley                     Cranford  NJ          277    77   F     1/2    75-79            35:42.2     11:31/M   0.6549
    304    Nicole Pinelli                                          525    31   F    19/32   30-34            35:43.4     11:31/M   0.4134
    305    TRISHA MAGNUS                     Westfield  NJ         315    23   F     9/17   20-24            35:57.8     11:36/M   0.4106
    306    Thomas Blomquist                  Manchester  NJ         39    31   M    11/32   30-34            36:00.5     11:37/M   0.3625
    307    Lisa Oberreiter                   Sayreville  NJ        384    32   F    20/32   30-34            36:04.0     11:38/M   0.4098
    308    Jessica Hubbard                   BRICK  NJ             248    38   F     7/21   35-39            36:04.8     11:38/M   0.4163
    309    Dakota Chayes                     Oceanport  NJ          85    25   F    19/30   25-29            36:05.5     11:38/M   0.4091
    310    Jessica Hughes                    FREEHOLD  NJ          255    29   F    20/30   25-29            36:06.6     11:39/M   0.4089
    311    Raymond Robertson                 Ocean  NJ             818    75   M     2/6    75-79            36:08.5     11:39/M   0.5187
    312    Joseph Frank                                            532    58   M    29/49   55-59            36:11.6     11:40/M   0.4340
    313    Theresa Temple                    jackson  NJ           932    43   F    15/21   40-44            36:13.1     11:41/M   0.4270
    314    Brenda Yarnold                    Belmar  NJ            986    54   F    29/48   50-54            36:14.1     11:41/M   0.4767
    315    Nancy Hedeen                      Belmar  NJ            226    63   F    10/29   60-64            36:14.8     11:41/M   0.5309
    316    isaac wilson                      jackson  NJ           471    26   M    25/43   25-29            36:16.2     11:42/M   0.3580
    317    Patricia Alfano                   Clark  NJ              14    54   F    30/48   50-54            36:16.5     11:42/M   0.4762
    318    Christopher Madalena              Wood Ridge  NJ        313    24   M     8/16   20-24            36:19.1     11:43/M   0.3575
    319    Vivian Pazos                      Hazlet  NJ            411    48   F    12/34   45-49            36:22.0     11:44/M   0.4447
    320    Micahel Schiller                                        887    40   M    11/26   40-44            36:22.9     11:44/M   0.3768
    321    Steven Higley                     Pine Beach  NJ        237    57   M    30/49   55-59            36:23.5     11:44/M   0.4282
    322    Karon Piccirello                  Plainsboro  NJ        427    51   F    31/48   50-54            36:29.9     11:46/M   0.4577
    323    granville lemeune                 ocean  NJ             477    73   M     6/11   70-74            36:34.5     11:48/M   0.4967
    324    Christine Zura                    Forked River  NJ      999    54   F    32/48   50-54            36:34.5     11:48/M   0.4723
    325    barbara colrick                   short hills  NJ       541    74   F     1/5    70-74            36:35.9     11:48/M   0.6108
    326    John Zura                         Forked River  NJ     1000    54   M    21/37   50-54            36:38.4     11:49/M   0.4153
    327    Erma Pellettiere                  Mountainside  NJ      414    61   F    11/29   60-64            36:43.5     11:51/M   0.5110
    328    Jessica McGovern                  North Arlington  NJ   332    31   F    21/32   30-34            36:59.6     11:56/M   0.3992
    329    JAMES BERGUM                      HOWELL  NJ             35    70   M     7/11   70-74            37:04.1     11:57/M   0.4712
    330    Lauren McCann                     North Brunswick  NJ   328    50   F    33/48   50-54            37:14.4     12:01/M   0.4437
    331    Savannah Carson                                         484    14   F     6/8     0-14            37:14.4     12:01/M   0.4240
    332    Joyce Santangelo                  Brick  NJ             881    63   F    12/29   60-64            37:32.1     12:06/M   0.5126
    333    Veronica Duffy                    Brick  NJ             138    72   F     2/5    70-74            37:43.5     12:10/M   0.5755
    334    MARIA HEDLER                      Manville  NJ          227    50   F    34/48   50-54            37:44.0     12:10/M   0.4379
    335    Amanda O'Neill                    Wall Township  NJ     392    48   F    13/34   45-49            37:55.4     12:14/M   0.4264
    336    John McGuire                      Sparta  NJ            338    58   M    31/49   55-59            38:08.8     12:18/M   0.4118
    337    Christine Triolo                  Forked River  NJ      946    33   F    22/32   30-34            38:11.9     12:19/M   0.3875
    338    Anthony Rizos                     nutley  NJ            792    42   M    12/26   40-44            38:12.6     12:19/M   0.3639
    339    Tara Heagele                      Hamilton  NJ          221    37   F     8/21   35-39            38:13.0     12:20/M   0.3914
    340    Cheryl Mattera                    Mays Landing  NJ      324    52   F    35/48   50-54            38:17.0     12:21/M   0.4412
    341    Beverly Gallant                                         487    99   F     1/1    99-99            38:30.6     12:25/M   1.7397
    342    Cassie Cerone                     Maywood  NJ            81    60   F    13/29   60-64            38:52.9     12:32/M   0.4767
    343    Arlene Gallene                    Spotswood  NJ         176    70   F     3/5    70-74            38:54.3     12:33/M   0.5426
    344    Frank Magarelli                   Marlboro  NJ          314    71   M     8/11   70-74            38:54.4     12:33/M   0.4544
    345    Jeanne Zembur                     Belle Mead  NJ        991    49   F    14/34   45-49            39:03.8     12:36/M   0.4184
    346    Coleen Bock                       Neptune City  NJ       41    56   F    18/29   55-59            39:14.5     12:39/M   0.4504
    347    Mike Mackintosh                   Asbury Park  NJ       312    39   M     8/20   35-39            39:16.5     12:40/M   0.3466
    348    Chrissy Zizza                     Shrewsbury  NJ        996    33   F    23/32   30-34            39:16.9     12:40/M   0.3768
    349    Chris Mc Cauley                   Oakhurst  NJ          325    34   M    12/32   30-34            39:16.9     12:40/M   0.3359
    350    Laura Silva                       Hamilton  NJ          894    35   F     9/21   35-39            39:28.0     12:44/M   0.3766
    351    Suellen Adezio                    Hamilton Square  NJ     9    58   F    19/29   55-59            39:30.6     12:45/M   0.4580
    352    Karen Dunbar                      Point Pleasant  NJ    139    58   F    20/29   55-59            39:53.6     12:52/M   0.4536
    353    John McGrath                      Marlboro  NJ          335    55   M    32/49   55-59            39:58.7     12:54/M   0.3836
    354    Tara Udut                         Belmar  NJ            947    47   F    15/34   45-49            40:04.0     12:55/M   0.3995
    355    Meg Fox                           Red bank  NJ          168    59   F    21/29   55-59            40:05.3     12:56/M   0.4568
    356    Jill Mcdonald                     Manalapan  NJ         331    47   F    16/34   45-49            40:07.7     12:56/M   0.3989
    357    amanda collins                    jackson  NJ           451    25   F    21/30   25-29            40:08.8     12:57/M   0.3678
    358    Sandi Gorlin                      Brick Township  NJ    192    69   F     3/10   65-69            40:11.7     12:58/M   0.5180
    359    Lauretta Zitano                   Sea Girt  NJ          995    60   F    14/29   60-64            40:17.7     13:00/M   0.4600
    360    Kai Dobierzin                     MARLTON  NJ           128    47   F    17/34   45-49            40:20.3     13:01/M   0.3968
    361    Kim Harrs                         Bayville  NJ          219    50   F    36/48   50-54            40:25.4     13:02/M   0.4087
    362    Tom Jaspan                        Barnegat  NJ          266    55   M    33/49   55-59            40:35.7     13:05/M   0.3778
    363    Drew Hood                         Westfield  NJ         244    24   M     9/16   20-24            40:36.3     13:06/M   0.3197
    364    Dawn Donadio                      West Milford  NJ      439    37   F    10/21   35-39            40:49.4     13:10/M   0.3664
    365    John McLaughlin                   Avon by the Sea  NJ   347    63   M    20/35   60-64            40:54.1     13:12/M   0.4003
    366    Meghan Mcaleer                    barnegat  NJ          326    27   F    22/30   25-29            40:55.2     13:12/M   0.3609
    367    Melissa Rhoads                    Pennington  NJ        766    50   F    37/48   50-54            41:07.8     13:16/M   0.4017
    368    Cheryl Koreivo                    Ewing Township  NJ    285    48   F    18/34   45-49            41:23.4     13:21/M   0.3907
    369    Connie Muñoz                                           362    48   F    19/34   45-49            41:29.9     13:23/M   0.3897
    370    Kathleen Tomko                                          505    61   F    15/29   60-64            41:33.1     13:24/M   0.4516
    371    Lucille Buonocore                 Jackson  NJ            55    73   F     4/5    70-74            42:14.6     13:37/M   0.5215
    372    Danielle Carson                   Jackson  NJ            63    48   F    20/34   45-49            42:15.9     13:38/M   0.3826
    373    Jessica Picard                    Toms River  NJ        426    24   F    10/17   20-24            42:23.5     13:40/M   0.3483
    374    Tim Blomquist                     Manchester Township    40    25   M    26/43   25-29            42:24.3     13:41/M   0.3062
    375    JOHN WALSH                        BELMAR  NJ            548    25   M    27/43   25-29            42:41.3     13:46/M   0.3041
    376    Rosalind Paolazzi                 Paramus  NJ           405    60   F    16/29   60-64            43:16.3     13:57/M   0.4284
    377    Patrick Florek                    Monroe Township  NJ   161    12   M     5/6     0-14            43:17.1     13:58/M   0.3332
    378    Ellen Abernathy                   Brick  NJ               6    67   F     4/10   65-69            43:21.7     13:59/M   0.4674
    379    Maria Lopardo                     Howell Township  NJ   307    53   F    38/48   50-54            43:40.9     14:05/M   0.3910
    380    Chris Armaoa                                            483    46   M    17/36   45-49            43:42.3     14:06/M   0.3276
    381    John Tassini                      Manasquan  NJ         927    37   M     9/20   35-39            43:44.1     14:06/M   0.3069
    382    Kathy Cook                        Toms River  NJ         98    47   F    21/34   45-49            44:37.6     14:24/M   0.3587
    383    Joseph Dubas                      Toms River, Nj 0875   136    69   M     9/17   65-69            44:39.1     14:24/M   0.3869
    384    Steven Penk                                             417    62   M    21/35   60-64            44:40.4     14:25/M   0.3634
    385    William Daley                     Ocean  NJ             112    72   M     9/11   70-74            44:41.8     14:25/M   0.4007
    386    LAUREN SANDY                                            544    37   F    11/21   35-39            44:43.1     14:25/M   0.3345
    387    Erica Mannix                                            543    30   F    24/32   30-34            44:43.5     14:25/M   0.3302
    388    Patricia Kelly                    Morganville  NJ       279    60   F    17/29   60-64            44:56.7     14:30/M   0.4124
    389    Robert Williams                   Milltown  NJ          977    53   M    22/37   50-54            44:59.0     14:31/M   0.3356
    390    Catherine Barone                  Morganville  NJ       436    55   F    22/29   55-59            45:00.5     14:31/M   0.3882
    391    Rafaela Tennyson                  Cranford  NJ          934    53   F    39/48   50-54            45:01.4     14:31/M   0.3794
    392    Kevin Tennyson                    Cranford  NJ          933    55   M    34/49   55-59            45:01.4     14:31/M   0.3406
    393    Katerina Childs                   MANAHAWKIN  NJ         87    26   F    23/30   25-29            45:11.0     14:35/M   0.3268
    394    Eileen Coman                      South Amboy  NJ        95    60   F    18/29   60-64            45:12.6     14:35/M   0.4100
    395    Christina Van Der Vliet           Brick  NJ             955    22   F    11/17   20-24            45:26.6     14:39/M   0.3249
    396    Danielle Di Gironimo              Neptune  NJ           125    45   F    22/34   45-49            45:36.7     14:43/M   0.3445
    397    Lori Van Der Vliet                Wall  NJ              956    50   F    40/48   50-54            45:44.6     14:45/M   0.3612
    398    Diane Moynihan                    Neptune  NJ           361    57   F    23/29   55-59            45:47.2     14:46/M   0.3906
    399    Judith Frank                                            533    69   M    10/17   65-69            46:01.4     14:51/M   0.3754
    400    Susan Landgraf                                          554    56   F    24/29   55-59            46:36.3     15:02/M   0.3793

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    401    Michael Errico                    New York  NY          147    53   M    23/37   50-54            47:03.2     15:11/M   0.3208
    402    Mildred Correa                    Newark  NJ            101    48   F    23/34   45-49            48:23.4     15:36/M   0.3342
    403    deborah wilson                    jackson  NJ           473    56   F    25/29   55-59            48:24.0     15:37/M   0.3652
    404    Michelina Ippoliti                Freehold  NJ          258    29   F    24/30   25-29            48:26.6     15:37/M   0.3048
    405    Eduardo Cepeda                    Freehold  NJ           79    30   M    13/32   30-34            48:28.5     15:38/M   0.2686
    406    Janet Palughi                     Neptune  NJ           402    67   F     5/10   65-69            48:48.7     15:45/M   0.4152
    407    Patricia Cristiani                                      105    63   F    19/29   60-64            50:58.7     16:26/M   0.3775
    408    Maureen Bacola                    North Arlington  NJ   536    64   F    20/29   60-64            51:22.6     16:34/M   0.3793
    409    Lauren Perrotto                   Wall Township  NJ     421    35   F    12/21   35-39            51:27.5     16:36/M   0.2888
    410    Debbie Campbell                   Manasquan  NJ          61    65   F     6/10   65-69            51:28.5     16:36/M   0.3835
    411    Elaine Hedstrom                   Monroe Township  NJ   228    71   F     5/5    70-74            51:52.1     16:44/M   0.4127
    412    Yolanda Coto                      East Windsor  NJ      102    52   F    41/48   50-54            51:52.1     16:44/M   0.3256
    413    Gregory Vella                     Wall  NJ              961    49   M    18/36   45-49            52:12.5     16:50/M   0.2804
    414    Ellen Culrick                                           529    75   F     2/2    75-79            52:49.3     17:02/M   0.4295
    415    Joan Hill                         Wall  NJ              238    68   F     7/10   65-69            52:55.1     17:04/M   0.3881
    416    Mary Beth Shaughnessy             New York  NY          892    60   F    21/29   60-64            52:55.8     17:04/M   0.3502
    417    Hector Perez                                            517    31   M    14/32   30-34            53:07.9     17:08/M   0.2457
    418    Alyssandra Florek                 Monroe Township  NJ   159     9   F     7/8     0-14            53:14.4     17:10/M   0.3369
    419    Christian Florek                  Monroe Township  NJ   160    14   M     6/6     0-14            53:14.9     17:10/M   0.2571
    420    Joanna Rigos                                            522    17   F     1/1    15-19            53:17.4     17:11/M   0.2816
    421    Nikolaos Rigos                                          521    16   M     6/8    15-19            53:18.9     17:12/M   0.2484
    422    Harry Papirman                    Whiting  NJ           407    88   M     1/2    80-98            53:54.6     17:23/M   0.4936
    423    Dominique Vulpis                  Lincroft  NJ          966    24   F    12/17   20-24            53:56.7     17:24/M   0.2737
    424    Dolores Papirman                  Whiting  NJ           406    82   F     1/1    80-98            54:19.0     17:31/M   0.4710
    425    Ava Scardapane                    Weehawken  NJ         885     0   F     8/8     0-14            55:07.6     17:47/M   0
    426    Rosemary Gousman                  Bradley Beach  NJ     196    62   F    22/29   60-64            55:08.1     17:47/M   0.3446
    427    Ashley Fleming                    New York  NY          157    24   F    13/17   20-24            55:08.2     17:47/M   0.2678
    428    Patricia Ruggirello               Monmouth Beach  NJ    873    67   F     8/10   65-69            55:09.9     17:47/M   0.3674
    429    Amanda Greenberg                  warren  NJ            200    24   F    14/17   20-24            55:10.0     17:48/M   0.2677
    430    Regina Frost                      Belmar  NJ            172    62   F    23/29   60-64            55:13.8     17:49/M   0.3440
    431    Pamela Ferreira                   New Providence  NJ    154    69   F     9/10   65-69            55:14.5     17:49/M   0.3769
    432    Michele Ciprut                    Belmar  NJ             92    57   F    26/29   55-59            55:39.9     17:57/M   0.3213
    433    Kathy Hilla                       Bradley beach  NJ     239    59   F    27/29   55-59            55:40.5     17:57/M   0.3289
    434    Karen Burke                       Leonardo  NJ           57    48   F    24/34   45-49            55:58.9     18:03/M   0.2889
    435    Courtney Deidre                                         509    49   F    25/34   45-49            55:59.0     18:04/M   0.2920
    436    Shistine Montone                                        501    47   F    26/34   45-49            56:20.1     18:10/M   0.2841
    437    Denise Vella                      Wall  NJ              960    47   F    27/34   45-49            56:20.4     18:10/M   0.2841
    438    Stephen Pellettiere                                     415    64   M    22/35   60-64            56:21.4     18:11/M   0.2930
    439    Kathleen Jones                    So. Plainfield  NJ    271    52   F    42/48   50-54            59:20.6     19:08/M   0.2846
    440    Elean Parsons                     East Brunswick  NJ    408    49   F    28/34   45-49            59:21.9     19:09/M   0.2753
    441    Thomas Toman Jr.                  Spring Lake Hts  NJ   941    59   M    35/49   55-59            59:40.6     19:15/M   0.2654
    442    Gerri Brescia                                           514    52   F    43/48   50-54            59:57.8     19:20/M   0.2817
    443    VIcky Foley                                             513    62   F    24/29   60-64          1:00:00.4     19:21/M   0.3166
    444    Kathy THomas                      Chesapeake  VA        450    61   F    25/29   60-64          1:00:00.4     19:21/M   0.3127
    445    Matthew Chadha                    Lakewood Township      82    29   M    28/43   25-29          1:02:42.8     20:14/M   0.2073
    446    Patti Fusaro                      Lakewood Township     173    64   F    26/29   60-64          1:02:46.0     20:15/M   0.3105



 
Top

Teacher

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    ERIC DAVIS                        HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     115    51   M     1/0     0-99            19:05.5      6:09/M   0
      2    Maryanne Underhill                Point Pleasant  NJ    949    38   F     1/0     0-99            21:59.8      7:05/M   0
      3    Brian Barrow                      Spring lake Heights    29    40   M     2/0     0-99            22:56.7      7:24/M   0
      4    Andrew Cusick                     Wall  NJ              107    31   M     3/0     0-99            23:07.5      7:27/M   0
      5    Meredith Smolen                   Red Bank  NJ          900    36   F     2/0     0-99            24:21.3      7:51/M   0
      6    Amanda Russo                      Edison  NJ            874    30   F     3/0     0-99            24:29.8      7:54/M   0
      7    Kate Gousman                      Neptune  NJ           195    34   F     4/0     0-99            25:03.5      8:05/M   0
      8    Carl Demmie                       Clifton  NJ           121    59   M     4/0     0-99            25:54.3      8:21/M   0
      9    Donna O'Donoghue                  Tinton Falls  NJ      390    53   F     5/0     0-99            26:56.3      8:41/M   0
     10    Deana Lynn                        Brick  NJ             310    51   F     6/0     0-99            26:58.6      8:42/M   0
     11    Daniel Brateris                                         524    34   M     5/0     0-99            27:37.3      8:55/M   0
     12    Tiffanie Colecchia                Manahawkin  NJ         93    20   F     7/0     0-99            28:01.6      9:02/M   0
     13    Therese Ern                       Ocean Grove  NJ       144    46   F     8/0     0-99            28:43.1      9:16/M   0
     14    Anna Scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     884    58   F     9/0     0-99            29:02.9      9:22/M   0
     15    Elizabeth DeSante                 Clark  NJ             123    26   F    10/0     0-99            29:27.5      9:30/M   0
     16    Donna Antice                      Manasquan  NJ          19    63   F    11/0     0-99            30:54.1      9:58/M   0
     17    Erika Sweeney                     Jackson  NJ           916    42   F    12/0     0-99            30:57.0      9:59/M   0
     18    Gabriela Timothy                  Ewing  NJ             511    30   F    13/0     0-99            31:10.1     10:03/M   0
     19    Cassandra Oresko                  Wall Township  NJ     395    23   F    14/0     0-99            31:25.4     10:08/M   0
     20    Megan Winchester                  Wall Township  NJ     980    45   F    15/0     0-99            31:45.7     10:15/M   0
     21    Erika Stoye                       Wall  NJ              911    36   F    16/0     0-99            31:46.2     10:15/M   0
     22    Tara Bange                        Westfield  NJ          26    25   F    17/0     0-99            32:03.7     10:20/M   0
     23    James Neary                       Ocean  NJ             373    67   M     6/0     0-99            32:24.6     10:27/M   0
     24    Amanda Buyes                      Morristown  NJ         59    33   F    18/0     0-99            32:45.4     10:34/M   0
     25    Thomas Campbell                                         556    63   M     7/0     0-99            34:06.2     11:00/M   0
     26    AMY CAMPBELL                      Manasquan  NJ          60    39   F    19/0     0-99            34:49.1     11:14/M   0
     27    Charyl McKenna                    Yardville  NJ         344    63   F    20/0     0-99            34:52.2     11:15/M   0
     28    Leigha Quinn                      Hamilton  NJ          700    39   F    21/0     0-99            35:13.9     11:22/M   0
     29    Shannon Barrow                    Spring Lake Heights    31    42   F    22/0     0-99            35:26.2     11:26/M   0
     30    Lindsey Diamond                   Hamikton  NJ          126    36   F    23/0     0-99            37:22.1     12:03/M   0
     31    Vicki Trerotola                   Manalapan  NJ         945    34   F    24/0     0-99            38:20.8     12:22/M   0
     32    Wendy Buchanan                    Lake Como  NJ          54    61   F    25/0     0-99            39:15.2     12:40/M   0
     33    Jennifer Tallarico                Briarwood Rd  NJ      921    45   F    26/0     0-99            40:49.1     13:10/M   0
     34    Kelli Laurice                     West Caldwell  NJ     444    37   F    27/0     0-99            40:50.4     13:10/M   0
     35    Kristen Casais                    wall  NJ               69    47   F    28/0     0-99            43:42.9     14:06/M   0
     36    Ted Ostaszewski                   Brick  NJ             398    66   M     8/0     0-99            45:11.9     14:35/M   0
     37    Lizz Errico                       New York  NY          146    53   F    29/0     0-99            47:03.2     15:11/M   0
     38    James Buchanan                    Belmar  NJ             53    60   M     9/0     0-99            52:37.9     16:58/M   0
     39    Elaine DeVita                     Avon by the Sea  NJ   124    67   F    30/0     0-99            52:55.0     17:04/M   0
     40    Liz Muhleisen                     Montgomery  NJ        363    46   F    31/0     0-99            53:14.6     17:10/M   0
     41    ray bock                          neptune  NJ           456    62   M    10/0     0-99            53:29.8     17:15/M   0



 
Top

Firefighter

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Chris Clarke                      Malvern  PA           468    40   M     1/0    40-44            19:27.2      6:16/M   0
      2    Brian O'Sullivan                  Wall  NJ              399    49   M     1/0    45-49            20:22.2      6:34/M   0
      3    Christopher Vezos                 Kearny  NJ            964    24   M     1/0    20-24            20:52.8      6:44/M   0
      4    Jody Somers                       Jackson  NJ           903    42   M     2/0    40-44            21:15.9      6:51/M   0
      5    Matt Kemple                       Port Monmouth  NJ     280    48   M     2/0    45-49            21:40.1      6:59/M   0
      6    Michael Pelliccio                 bayonne  NJ           416    31   M     1/0    30-34            21:48.7      7:02/M   0
      7    Chris Theobald                                          936    48   M     3/0    45-49            21:58.9      7:05/M   0
      8    Timothy Cowell                    Trenton  NJ           104    29   M     1/0    25-29            21:59.8      7:05/M   0
      9    Patrick McGrath                   Bayonne  NJ           336    32   M     2/0    30-34            22:36.8      7:17/M   0
     10    Malvin Melendez                   Hamilton  NJ          350    35   M     1/0    35-39            22:42.6      7:19/M   0
     11    Jay McManus                       Fairfield  NJ         492    46   M     4/0    45-49            22:53.6      7:23/M   0
     12    James Cook                                              519    48   M     5/0    45-49            22:59.4      7:25/M   0
     13    Patrick Willever                  Columbus  NJ          974    19   M     1/0    15-19            23:06.2      7:27/M   0
     14    Nick Casais                       wall  NJ               70    18   M     2/0    15-19            23:13.7      7:29/M   0
     15    John Rickershauser                Chatham  NJ           767    31   M     3/0    30-34            23:41.8      7:38/M   0
     16    Martin Ramos                      Belleville  NJ        723    35   M     2/0    35-39            24:10.4      7:48/M   0
     17    Mike Pelleck                                            413    55   M     1/0    55-59            24:27.4      7:53/M   0
     18    John Walsh                                              547    62   M     1/0    60-64            24:33.1      7:55/M   0
     19    Rob Osieja                        Nutley  NJ            397    36   M     3/0    35-39            24:35.5      7:56/M   0
     20    Brian Manners                     Hamilton  NJ          486    50   M     1/0    50-54            24:44.8      7:59/M   0
     21    Pepe Casais                       wall  NJ               71    49   M     6/0    45-49            24:53.8      8:02/M   0
     22    Bailey Sarambo                    Neptune City  NJ      882    24   M     2/0    20-24            25:12.0      8:08/M   0
     23    Joseph Deacon                     Ewing  NJ             510    33   M     4/0    30-34            25:50.9      8:20/M   0
     24    Todd Rudloff                                            870    72   M     1/0    70-74            26:12.1      8:27/M   0
     25    JAY O'CONNELL                     NEPTUNE CITY  NJ      386    61   M     2/0    60-64            26:15.7      8:28/M   0
     26    Stephen Giordano                  Whitehouse Station    181    57   M     2/0    55-59            26:21.1      8:30/M   0
     27    Ryan Schulte                      Jackson Township  N   888    25   M     2/0    25-29            26:25.3      8:31/M   0
     28    Jonathan Gonzalez                 Kearny  NJ            191    28   M     3/0    25-29            26:26.0      8:32/M   0
     29    Tom Lopardo                       Howell Township  NJ   308    52   M     2/0    50-54            26:38.0      8:35/M   0
     30    Steven Dyl                        Kearny  NJ            143    23   M     3/0    20-24            26:52.2      8:40/M   0
     31    Kai Reynolds                      Brick  NJ             740    21   M     4/0    20-24            27:00.9      8:43/M   0
     32    Steven Pilanski                                         428    27   M     4/0    25-29            27:04.7      8:44/M   0
     33    Victor Pesantez                                         422    34   M     5/0    30-34            27:05.3      8:44/M   0
     34    Rob Poling Jr                     Keyport  NJ           431    51   M     3/0    50-54            27:08.0      8:45/M   0
     35    DENNIS TARDIO                     BRADLEY BEACH  NJ     925    66   M     1/0    65-69            27:14.3      8:47/M   0
     36    John Pergolizzi                                         504    57   M     3/0    55-59            27:42.1      8:56/M   0
     37    James Boyle                       Point Pleasant  NJ     46    61   M     3/0    60-64            27:48.3      8:58/M   0
     38    Nelson Navas                      Elizabeth  NJ         370    40   M     3/0    40-44            27:51.3      8:59/M   0
     39    Todd Willever                     Columbus  NJ          976    48   M     7/0    45-49            28:06.7      9:04/M   0
     40    SCOTT HOLMES                      Wall Township  NJ     442    49   M     8/0    45-49            28:31.4      9:12/M   0
     41    Paul Nyatome                      Bayonne  NJ           382    35   M     4/0    35-39            28:33.6      9:13/M   0
     42    William Brower                    Neptune  NJ            51    36   M     5/0    35-39            28:34.5      9:13/M   0
     43    Jacob Garcia-Torres               Union City  NJ        177    39   M     6/0    35-39            28:43.1      9:16/M   0
     44    Gary Braus                        Cedar Grove  NJ        49    31   M     6/0    30-34            28:51.2      9:18/M   0
     45    Filiberto Reyes                                         739    34   M     7/0    30-34            28:53.7      9:19/M   0
     46    David Toole                                             942    25   M     5/0    25-29            28:54.2      9:19/M   0
     47    Thomas Haberstick                 Livonia  MI           212    25   M     6/0    25-29            28:58.1      9:21/M   0
     48    Joseph Hurley                     Neptune City  NJ      256    64   M     4/0    60-64            29:17.0      9:27/M   0
     49    Brian Menshon                     Jackson  NJ           352    50   M     4/0    50-54            29:55.2      9:39/M   0
     50    Raymond Suiter                    Jackson  NJ           913    36   M     7/0    35-39            29:57.6      9:40/M   0
     51    Rick BAINBRIDGE                   CHESTERFIELD  NJ       22    57   M     4/0    55-59            30:14.2      9:45/M   0
     52    Dennis Symons                     Robbinsville  NJ      918    52   M     5/0    50-54            30:44.0      9:55/M   0
     53    Steven Downing                    Wall  NJ              133    51   M     6/0    50-54            30:49.3      9:56/M   0
     54    Scott Coulston                    Springfield  NJ       103    42   M     4/0    40-44            30:50.2      9:57/M   0
     55    Douglas Rowell                    Long Branch  NJ       867    50   M     7/0    50-54            30:54.6      9:58/M   0
     56    Raymond Marks                     Hanover  NJ           318    64   M     5/0    60-64            30:57.8      9:59/M   0
     57    Nicholas Migliacci                Hamilton  NJ          356    35   M     8/0    35-39            31:03.9     10:01/M   0
     58    Jennifer Jiritano                 Nutley  NJ            269    30   F     1/0    30-34            31:03.9     10:01/M   0
     59    Drew Jiritano                     Nutley  NJ            268    29   M     7/0    25-29            31:03.9     10:01/M   0
     60    Justin Hanson                     Jackson Township  N   215    40   M     5/0    40-44            31:05.8     10:02/M   0
     61    John Poppe III                    Jackson Township  N   433    41   M     6/0    40-44            31:07.5     10:02/M   0
     62    Nestor Valdez                     New Brunswick  NJ     951    29   M     8/0    25-29            31:35.6     10:11/M   0
     63    Connor Saalfrank                  Robbinsville  NJ      877    27   M     9/0    25-29            31:47.5     10:15/M   0
     64    Mark Napier                       Bayonne  NJ           368    26   M    10/0    25-29            31:51.0     10:16/M   0
     65    Anthony Lemanski                  Toms River  NJ        300    67   M     2/0    65-69            31:56.1     10:18/M   0
     66    Robert Moran                      Clark  NJ             358    27   M    11/0    25-29            31:57.1     10:18/M   0
     67    Chris Hoarn                       Ewing  NJ             240    45   M     9/0    45-49            31:59.7     10:19/M   0
     68    Ryan Verney                                             963    24   M     5/0    20-24            32:08.4     10:22/M   0
     69    Matthew Popola                    Roseland  NJ          432    30   M     8/0    30-34            32:46.1     10:34/M   0
     70    Jonathan Van Norman                                     958    67   M     3/0    65-69            32:55.7     10:37/M   0
     71    Peter Bange                       Westfield  NJ          25    59   M     5/0    55-59            33:03.4     10:40/M   0
     72    Clifford Willever                 Mansfield  NJ         973    53   M     8/0    50-54            33:03.6     10:40/M   0
     73    Keith Silverman                   Hillsborough  NJ      895    52   M     9/0    50-54            33:06.0     10:41/M   0
     74    James Wintermute                  Byram Township  NJ    982    49   M    10/0    45-49            33:06.1     10:41/M   0
     75    Dan McManimon                     Manahawkin  NJ        348    27   M    12/0    25-29            33:06.8     10:41/M   0
     76    Andrew Sonnet                     New Providence  NJ    904    30   M     9/0    30-34            33:06.9     10:41/M   0
     77    Paul Schaetzle                    Jersey City  NJ       448    65   M     4/0    65-69            33:58.2     10:57/M   0
     78    MATTHEW FITZGERALD                POINT PLEASANT  NJ    155    57   M     6/0    55-59            34:08.8     11:01/M   0
     79    Eric Rowlands                     Ewing  NJ             868    46   M    11/0    45-49            35:02.3     11:18/M   0
     80    Natalie Pisarcik                  Boonton  NJ           430    43   F     1/0    40-44            35:09.5     11:20/M   0
     81    Brendan Tobin                     Tinton Falls  NJ      940    56   M     7/0    55-59            35:09.6     11:20/M   0
     82    Edward Glover                     Hamilton  NJ          185    37   F     1/0    35-39            35:12.7     11:21/M   0
     83    Michele Anderson                  Ewing  NJ              18    25   F     1/0    25-29            35:19.9     11:24/M   0
     84    Gus Tackacs                       Hopewell Township     920    46   M    12/0    45-49            35:34.3     11:28/M   0
     85    TJ Hargraves                      Trenton  NJ           218    30   M    10/0    30-34            35:56.9     11:35/M   0
     86    Agata Hargraves                                         217    27   F     2/0    25-29            35:56.9     11:35/M   0
     87    Elvira Delaney                    Toms River  NJ        118    52   F     1/0    50-54            36:10.0     11:40/M   0
     88    RIck Delaney                      Toms River  NJ        119    60   M     6/0    60-64            36:44.7     11:51/M   0
     89    Graham Smith                      Hamilton Township     898    63   M     7/0    60-64            37:22.0     12:03/M   0
     90    Justin Carlsen                    Wall  NJ               62    27   M    13/0    25-29            38:06.9     12:17/M   0
     91    Chris Heagele                     Hamilton  NJ          220    43   M     7/0    40-44            38:13.0     12:20/M   0
     92    Mathew Pribish                    Old Bridge Township   434    45   M    13/0    45-49            38:20.0     12:22/M   0
     93    Aaron Heller                      New Egypt  NJ         231    49   M    14/0    45-49            38:31.3     12:25/M   0
     94    Bob Allen                         Teaneck  NJ            16    58   M     8/0    55-59            38:42.9     12:29/M   0
     95    Jimmy Silva                       Trenton  NJ           893    34   M    11/0    30-34            39:28.2     12:44/M   0
     96    Brian Clarke                      Hamilton  NJ          491    35   M     9/0    35-39            40:25.3     13:02/M   0
     97    Michael Holowchuk                 Manchester  NJ        243    77   M     1/0    75-79            40:27.4     13:03/M   0
     98    Ross Dale                         Ewing Township  NJ    111    54   M    10/0    50-54            41:25.2     13:22/M   0
     99    Michael Conforti                  Red Bank  NJ           96    60   M     8/0    60-64            42:01.0     13:33/M   0
    100    Kym Griffin                       Long Branch  NJ       201    40   F     2/0    40-44            44:33.7     14:22/M   0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
    101    Tim Griffin                       Long Branch  NJ       202    78   M     2/0    75-79            44:34.1     14:23/M   0
    102    Paul McGowan                      Trenton  NJ           334    60   M     9/0    60-64            44:43.2     14:25/M   0
    103    Michael Schwab                    MANAHAWKIN  NJ        889    41   M     8/0    40-44            45:20.7     14:37/M   0
    104    ED ADAMSKY                        SOUTH RIVER  NJ         8    77   M     3/0    75-79            51:20.0     16:34/M   0
    105    Raymond Tremer                    Jackson  NJ           944    31   M    12/0    30-34            53:07.8     17:08/M   0
    106    Timothy Carson                    Jackson  NJ            64    44   M     9/0    40-44            54:49.0     17:41/M   0



 
Top

Police

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    George Morgan                     Port Monmouth  NJ     359    28   M     1/0     0-99            20:29.8      6:36/M   0
      2    Gregory Ternlund                  Bridgewater  NJ       935    28   M     2/0     0-99            21:17.3      6:52/M   0
      3    Russell Flynn                     Middletown  NJ        164    50   M     3/0     0-99            22:02.3      7:06/M   0
      4    James McInerney                   Malverne  NY          341    39   M     4/0     0-99            22:26.7      7:14/M   0
      5    Christopher Apgar                 Brick  NJ              20    40   M     5/0     0-99            22:27.5      7:15/M   0
      6    Jess Vaccaro                      Clark  NJ             950    24   F     1/0     0-99            25:11.9      8:07/M   0
      7    James McCormick                   Millstone Twp  NJ     330    30   M     6/0     0-99            25:21.7      8:11/M   0
      8    Tony Casais                       Upper Freehold  NJ     72    59   M     7/0     0-99            25:40.7      8:17/M   0
      9    tim mahoney                       north lake como  NJ   455    59   M     8/0     0-99            25:42.3      8:17/M   0
     10    Edward Rufolo                     Rahway  NJ            871    47   M     9/0     0-99            25:46.4      8:19/M   0
     11    Kelly Blanchfield                 Riverdale  NJ          38    32   F     2/0     0-99            26:59.8      8:42/M   0
     12    Brett Nicklow                     Port Republic  NJ     381    41   M    10/0     0-99            28:10.0      9:05/M   0
     13    Carley Pilkington                 Bridgewater Townshi   447    26   F     3/0     0-99            28:59.4      9:21/M   0
     14    L. Anne Quirk                     Springfield  NJ       707    40   F     4/0     0-99            29:03.0      9:22/M   0
     15    John Tallarico                    Briarwood Rd  NJ      922    45   M    11/0     0-99            29:19.0      9:27/M   0
     16    Richard Houghton                  Brick  NJ             496    40   M    12/0     0-99            29:57.6      9:40/M   0
     17    Michael Maseda                    Spring Lake  NJ       322    23   M    13/0     0-99            32:58.8     10:38/M   0
     18    Jeff Kuczynski                    South Amboy  NJ       292    39   M    14/0     0-99            34:17.7     11:04/M   0
     19    John McKenna                      Yardville  NJ         345    65   M    15/0     0-99            34:50.7     11:14/M   0
     20    JACK MARTIN                       VERONA  NJ            320    80   M    16/0     0-99            36:57.6     11:55/M   0
     21    Tomasz Florek                     Monroe Township  NJ   162    44   M    17/0     0-99            43:19.1     13:58/M   0
     22    Bruce Van Der Vliet               Wall  NJ              954    53   M    18/0     0-99            45:45.5     14:45/M   0
     23    Sujit Nair                        Staten Island  NY     367    30   M    19/0     0-99            53:58.0     17:25/M   0
     24    William Gloffke                   Venice  FL            184    60   M    20/0     0-99            54:59.0     17:44/M   0
     25    Maura McCann                      Venice  FL            329    58   F     5/0     0-99            54:59.8     17:44/M   0



 
Top

EMS

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Rachel Lasda                      Spring Lake Heights   298    30   F     1/0     0-99            29:50.7      9:37/M   0
      2    Erin Mahan                        Brick  NJ             316    36   F     2/0     0-99            32:06.1     10:21/M   0
      3    Valerie Iskowitz                  North Arlington  NJ   262    52   F     3/0     0-99            48:23.7     15:36/M   0



 
Top

Military

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Ed Ziegler                        Belmar  NJ            992    59   M     1/0     0-99            23:56.6      7:43/M   0
      2    George Beckett                    MARLTON  NJ            33    47   M     2/0     0-99            25:14.4      8:08/M   0
      3    Jackson Childs                    Gettysburg  PA         86    24   M     3/0     0-99            25:18.4      8:10/M   0
      4    Tony Savino                       Toms River  NJ        883    58   M     4/0     0-99            26:08.9      8:26/M   0
      5    McKeon James                                            263    50   M     5/0     0-99            27:42.4      8:56/M   0
      6    Michael Pettola                   Bradley Beach  NJ     424    56   M     6/0     0-99            27:51.2      8:59/M   0
      7    Ryan Hubbard                      BRICK  NJ             249    46   M     7/0     0-99            29:08.9      9:24/M   0
      8    Mike Horvath                      Mount Holly  NJ       246    33   M     8/0     0-99            30:04.2      9:42/M   0
      9    Matthew Casserly                  Staten Island  NY      73    33   M     9/0     0-99            31:06.7     10:02/M   0
     10    Jamie Hrzie                                             542    41   F     1/0     0-99            31:16.1     10:05/M   0
     11    Joseph Renzella                   Neptune City  NJ      738    77   M    10/0     0-99            32:15.3     10:24/M   0
     12    Sean Kelly                        woodbridge  NJ        488    70   M    11/0     0-99            33:08.2     10:41/M   0



 
Top

Kids Run

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    Participant 30324                                     30324    99   M     1/0     0-99            22:03.0     **:30/M   0
      2    Participant 30340                                     30340    99   M     2/0     0-99            26:25.2     **:10/M   0
      3    Participant 30343                                     30343    99   M     3/0     0-99            45:00.2     **:00/M   0



 
Top

Dispatcher

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  Age Grade
      1    AMANDA LAMB                       Princeton  NJ         443    29   F     1/0     0-99            31:12.9     10:04/M   0
      2    Denise Winstead                   Brick  NJ             981    49   F     2/0     0-99            51:37.0     16:39/M   0