2019 Fallen Heroes 5K

September 07, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Final Team Results

Team Results

Team - 21 Open - Racing NJ Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:38:26.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    351  Rufino Mendez           Roselle Park  NJ       M       5          5     18:22.7      18:22.7
      2     15  Hortencia Aliaga        Garfield  NJ           F       8         13     18:36.1      36:58.8
      3    327  Emily McBain            Hoboken  NJ            F      14         27     19:58.5      56:57.4
      4    967  Connor Walters          Westfield  NJ          M      19         46     20:33.7    1:17:31.2
      5    419  Jaime Perez             elizabeth  NJ          M      21         67     20:55.0    1:38:26.2
      6    538  Sergio Kano                                    M      23         90     21:15.9    1:59:42.1
      7    175  Robert Galizio          Spring Lake  NJ        M      38        128     22:18.5    2:22:00.7
      8    174  Sandra Galindo          Paramus  NJ            F      77        205     24:39.5    2:46:40.3
      9    726  Luz Gladys Ravines      Elizabeth  NJ          F      87        292     25:09.2    3:11:49.5
     10    456  ray bock                neptune  NJ            M     609        901     53:29.8    4:05:19.3

Team - 10 Open - Gallagher's Gang Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:47:13.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    403  Danny Paolazzi          Paramus  NJ            M       4          4     18:11.3      18:11.3
      2    233  Patrick Helstrom        Paramus  NJ            M       7         11     18:32.8      36:44.2
      3    404  Nick Paolazzi           Paramus  NJ            M      18         29     20:31.4      57:15.6
      4    232  Kurt Helstrom           Paramus  NJ            M      62         91     24:00.7    1:21:16.4
      5    140  Mike Dunne              Mahwah  NJ             M     107        198     25:57.2    1:47:13.7
      6     42  Peter Boland            Morristown  NJ         M     219        417     28:45.4    2:15:59.1
      7     81  Cassie Cerone           Maywood  NJ            F     504        921     38:52.9    2:54:52.0
      8    405  Rosalind Paolazzi       Paramus  NJ            F     546       1467     43:16.3    3:38:08.4

Team - 2 Fire - Bayonne Fire Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:49:21.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    399  Brian O'Sullivan        Wall  NJ               M      16         16     20:22.2      20:22.2
      2    280  Matt Kemple             Port Monmouth  NJ      M      27         43     21:40.1      42:02.4
      3    416  Michael Pelliccio       bayonne  NJ            M      28         71     21:48.7    1:03:51.2
      4    336  Patrick McGrath         Bayonne  NJ            M      42        113     22:36.8    1:26:28.0
      5    305  Jim Lonnay              Hazlet  NJ             M      45        158     22:53.5    1:49:21.6
      6    428  Steven Pilanski                                M     144        302     27:04.7    2:16:26.3
      7    422  Victor Pesantez                                M     145        447     27:05.3    2:43:31.7
      8    103  Scott Coulston          Springfield  NJ        M     295        742     30:50.2    3:14:21.9

Team - 5 Open - Caliber Financial Partners Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:57:57.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    222  Patrick Healey          Hoboken  NJ            M      13         13     19:53.1      19:53.1
      2    265  John Janides            Neptune  NJ            M      41         54     22:28.5      42:21.6
      3     29  Brian Barrow            Spring lake Heights    M      47        101     22:56.7    1:05:18.3
      4     30  Connor Barrow           Spring lake Heights    M      56        157     23:50.5    1:29:08.9
      5    264  Erin Janides            Neptune  NJ            F     220        377     28:48.6    1:57:57.6

Team - 8 Open - Firefighter One Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:04:11.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    297  Ryan Lasch              Spring lake heights    M      12         12     19:28.6      19:28.6
      2    413  Mike Pelleck                                   M      71         83     24:27.4      43:56.1
      3    870  Todd Rudloff                                   M     114        197     26:12.1    1:10:08.3
      4    897  Jess Sinkhorn           Sparta  NJ             M     141        338     27:00.2    1:37:08.5
      5    914  Camille Susarchick      Asbury Park  NJ        F     143        481     27:02.8    2:04:11.4
      6    293  Paul Lancaster                                 M     175        656     27:44.5    2:31:55.9
      7    412  Jackie Pellek                                  F     189        845     28:01.9    2:59:57.8
      8    153  Kate Ferraro            Spring Lake  NJ        F     255       1100     29:43.8    3:29:41.7
      9    958  Jonathan Van Norman                            M     376       1476     32:55.7    4:02:37.4
     10    957  Aubree Van Norman                              F     377       1853     32:55.9    4:35:33.4

Team - 29 Open - Wakefern Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:04:33.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    953  Dan Valleau             East Brunswick  NJ     M      60         60     23:59.4      23:59.4
      2    962  Ken Vercammen           Carteret  NJ           M      79        139     24:43.5      48:42.9
      3    142  Mike Durning                                   M      83        222     24:56.5    1:13:39.5
      4     88  Ludwick Chrostowski     Matawan  NJ            M      95        317     25:22.1    1:39:01.6
      5     43  Brian Borden            Neptune  NJ            M      96        413     25:32.2    2:04:33.9
      6    968  Mike Washakowski        Monmouth Beach  NJ     M      97        510     25:35.5    2:30:09.4
      7    385  Jeffrey O'Brien         FREEHOLD  NJ           M     109        619     26:02.2    2:56:11.7
      8    171  Maura Frischmann        Succasunna  NJ         F     118        737     26:18.6    3:22:30.4
      9    908  Lauren Spiegelhoff      East Brunswick  NJ     F     125        862     26:28.0    3:48:58.4
     10    267  Gary Jekanowski         Roselle Park  NJ       M     126        988     26:31.7    4:15:30.2
     11    282  John Kiszka                                    M     149       1137     27:07.9    4:42:38.2
     12     80  Maria Cepero            Roselle Park  NJ       F     174       1311     27:44.0    5:10:22.2
     13    204  Michael Groban                                 M     190       1501     28:03.7    5:38:25.9
     14    148  Debra Faiello           Milford  NJ            F     245       1746     29:26.6    6:07:52.5
     15    801  Ramona Rizzuto          milltown  NJ           F     250       1996     29:32.1    6:37:24.6
     16    360  Kleber Mosquera         Colonia  NJ            M     286       2282     30:38.3    7:08:02.9
     17     10  Nancy Alba              Sayreville, Nj 0887    F     287       2569     30:39.6    7:38:42.5
     18     45  Doug Boucher            Brielle  NJ            M     314       2883     31:11.2    8:09:53.8
     19    170  Stephen Fox                                    M     324       3207     31:30.8    8:41:24.6
     20    169  Stephany Fox                                   F     325       3532     31:31.3    9:12:56.0
     21    242  Carole Hojnoski         Manalapan  NJ          F     412       3944     34:23.9    9:47:19.9
     22      7  Julie Adams             Millstone Twp, Nj 0    F     415       4359     34:25.1   10:21:45.0
     23     84  Bob Chavez              Colonia  NJ            M     416       4775     34:26.3   10:56:11.4
     24    291  Sue Kover                                      F     451       5226     35:39.7   11:31:51.1
     25    277  Marion Kelley           Cranford  NJ           F     452       5678     35:42.2   12:07:33.4
     26    255  Jessica Hughes          FREEHOLD  NJ           F     461       6139     36:06.6   12:43:40.0
     27    176  Arlene Gallene          Spotswood  NJ          F     505       6644     38:54.3   13:22:34.4
     28    314  Frank Magarelli         Marlboro  NJ           M     506       7150     38:54.4   14:01:28.8
     29    136  Joseph Dubas            Toms River, Nj 0875    M     557       7707     44:39.1   14:46:07.9
     30    417  Steven Penk                                    M     558       8265     44:40.4   15:30:48.4
     31    105  Patricia Cristiani                             F     588       8853     50:58.7   16:21:47.1
     32    228  Elaine Hedstrom         Monroe Township  NJ    F     594       9447     51:52.1   17:13:39.2
     33    102  Yolanda Coto            East Windsor  NJ       F     595      10042     51:52.1   18:05:31.4
     34    271  Kathleen Jones          So. Plainfield  NJ     F     631      10673     59:20.6   19:04:52.1
     35    408  Elean Parsons           East Brunswick  NJ     F     632      11305     59:21.9   20:04:14.0

Team - 27 Fire - Trenton fire Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:04:35.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    104  Timothy Cowell          Trenton  NJ            M      31         31     21:59.8      21:59.8
      2    350  Malvin Melendez         Hamilton  NJ           M      44         75     22:42.6      44:42.4
      3    974  Patrick Willever        Columbus  NJ           M      49        124     23:06.2    1:07:48.7
      4    976  Todd Willever           Columbus  NJ           M     192        316     28:06.7    1:35:55.5
      5    355  Corinne Migliacci       Hamilton  NJ           F     214        530     28:39.8    2:04:35.4
      6    333  Michele McGowan         Trenton  NJ            F     258        788     29:45.8    2:34:21.2
      7     22  Rick BAINBRIDGE         CHESTERFIELD  NJ       M     276       1064     30:14.2    3:04:35.5
      8    923  Adria Tampellini        Hamilton  NJ           F     296       1360     30:53.8    3:35:29.3
      9    356  Nicholas Migliacci      Hamilton  NJ           M     304       1664     31:03.9    4:06:33.2
     10    287  Lorraine Kosztyu        Allentown  NJ          F     319       1983     31:21.5    4:37:54.7
     11    349  Caitlin McMillen        Robbinsville  NJ       F     335       2318     31:47.5    5:09:42.3
     12    877  Connor Saalfrank        Robbinsville  NJ       M     336       2654     31:47.5    5:41:29.9
     13    975  Timothy Willever        Columbus  NJ           M     358       3012     32:20.3    6:13:50.2
     14    973  Clifford Willever       Mansfield  NJ          M     383       3395     33:03.6    6:46:53.8
     15    345  John McKenna            Yardville  NJ          M     423       3818     34:50.7    7:21:44.5
     16    899  Karen Smith             Hamilton Township      F     424       4242     34:51.5    7:56:36.1
     17    344  Charyl McKenna          Yardville  NJ          F     425       4667     34:52.2    8:31:28.3
     18    920  Gus Tackacs             Hopewell Township      M     450       5117     35:34.3    9:07:02.6
     19    898  Graham Smith            Hamilton Township      M     486       5603     37:22.0    9:44:24.7
     20    126  Lindsey Diamond         Hamikton  NJ           F     487       6090     37:22.1   10:21:46.8
     21    894  Laura Silva             Hamilton  NJ           F     513       6603     39:28.0   11:01:14.8
     22    893  Jimmy Silva             Trenton  NJ            M     514       7117     39:28.2   11:40:43.1
     23      9  Suellen Adezio          Hamilton Square  NJ    F     515       7632     39:30.6   12:20:13.8
     24    285  Cheryl Koreivo          Ewing Township  NJ     F     536       8168     41:23.4   13:01:37.2
     25    111  Ross Dale               Ewing Township  NJ     M     537       8705     41:25.2   13:43:02.4
     26    334  Paul McGowan            Trenton  NJ            M     561       9266     44:43.2   14:27:45.7

Team - 23 Open - Shore Kickboxing Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:16:41.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    943  Frank Toth              Farmingdale  NJ        M      64         64     24:08.4      24:08.4
      2    883  Tony Savino             Toms River  NJ         M     113        177     26:08.9      50:17.4
      3     99  LJ Cook                 Toms River  NJ         M     165        342     27:37.0    1:17:54.4
      4    229  Paul Heimall            Brick  NJ              M     213        555     28:39.4    1:46:33.9
      5     28  Jennifer Barna          Seaside Park  NJ       F     273        828     30:07.7    2:16:41.6
      6      6  Ellen Abernathy         Brick  NJ              F     549       1377     43:21.7    3:00:03.4
      7     98  Kathy Cook              Toms River  NJ         F     556       1933     44:37.6    3:44:41.0

Team - 9 Fire - FMBA Local 117 Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:27:36.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    888  Ryan Schulte            Jackson Township  N    M     123        123     26:25.3      26:25.3
      2    382  Paul Nyatome            Bayonne  NJ            M     204        327     28:33.6      54:59.0
      3    186  Anthony Golia           Beachwood  NJ          M     282        609     30:29.9    1:25:28.9
      4    269  Jennifer Jiritano       Nutley  NJ             F     305        914     31:03.9    1:56:32.9
      5    268  Drew Jiritano           Nutley  NJ             M     307       1221     31:03.9    2:27:36.8
      6    215  Justin Hanson           Jackson Township  N    M     308       1529     31:05.8    2:58:42.7
      7    433  John Poppe III          Jackson Township  N    M     312       1841     31:07.5    3:29:50.3
      8    353  Nicole Mershon          Jackson  NJ            F     368       2209     32:30.2    4:02:20.5
      9    946  Christine Triolo        Forked River  NJ       F     494       2703     38:11.9    4:40:32.4
     10    944  Raymond Tremer          Jackson  NJ            M     602       3305     53:07.8    5:33:40.3

Team - 3 Fire - BFD 135 Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:28:26.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     70  Nick Casais             wall  NJ               M      51         51     23:13.7      23:13.7
      2     71  Pepe Casais             wall  NJ               M      82        133     24:53.8      48:07.6
      3     72  Tony Casais             Upper Freehold  NJ     M      99        232     25:40.7    1:13:48.4
      4     67  Andrew Casais           Garwood  NJ            M     299        531     30:55.0    1:44:43.4
      5     69  Kristen Casais          wall  NJ               F     552       1083     43:42.9    2:28:26.3

Team - 7 Fire - Ewing Township Local 97 Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:36:11.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    869  Grady Rowlands          Ewing  NJ              M     147        147     27:06.7      27:06.7
      2    241  Zachary Hoarn           Ewing  NJ              M     344        491     31:58.8      59:05.6
      3    240  Chris Hoarn             Ewing  NJ              M     345        836     31:59.7    1:31:05.3
      4     52  Tanya Brown             Ewing  NJ              F     346       1182     32:00.5    2:03:05.8
      5    982  James Wintermute        Byram Township  NJ     M     385       1567     33:06.1    2:36:11.9
      6    348  Dan McManimon           Manahawkin  NJ         M     386       1953     33:06.8    3:09:18.8
      7    868  Eric Rowlands           Ewing  NJ              M     429       2382     35:02.3    3:44:21.1
      8     18  Michele Anderson        Ewing  NJ              F     447       2829     35:19.9    4:19:41.0

Team - 6 Open - Dassault Falcon Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:42:07.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    117  Hugo Del Bove           Wyckoff  NJ            M     105        105     25:56.3      25:56.3
      2     58  Kevin Burns             Ramsey  NJ             M     169        274     27:39.1      53:35.5
      3    983  Andrew Yacos            Stirling  NJ           M     226        500     28:53.4    1:22:28.9
      4    338  John McGuire            Sparta  NJ             M     493        993     38:08.8    2:00:37.8
      5    362  Connie Muñoz                                  F     538       1531     41:29.9    2:42:07.7

Team - 30 Open - Wegmans Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:55:42.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    106  Jaclyn Cusack           Manalapan  NJ          F     231        231     28:56.0      28:56.0
      2     37  Joshua Bishop           Asbury Park  NJ        M     232        463     28:56.2      57:52.3
      3    312  Mike Mackintosh         Asbury Park  NJ        M     510        973     39:16.5    1:37:08.8
      4    996  Chrissy Zizza           Shrewsbury  NJ         F     511       1484     39:16.9    2:16:25.7
      5    325  Chris Mc Cauley         Oakhurst  NJ           M     512       1996     39:16.9    2:55:42.7
      6    977  Robert Williams         Milltown  NJ           M     564       2560     44:59.0    3:40:41.7

Team - 20 Open - PKF O'Connor Davies Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:28:05.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    295  John LaPilusa           Cranford  NJ           M     100        100     25:41.7      25:41.7
      2    411  Vivian Pazos            Hazlet  NJ             F     471        571     36:22.0    1:02:03.7
      3    934  Rafaela Tennyson        Cranford  NJ           F     567       1138     45:01.4    1:47:05.1
      4    933  Kevin Tennyson          Cranford  NJ           M     568       1706     45:01.4    2:32:06.6
      5     57  Karen Burke             Leonardo  NJ           F     626       2332     55:58.9    3:28:05.6

Team - 4 Open - Brothers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    107  Andrew Cusick           Wall  NJ               M      50         50     23:07.5      23:07.5

Team - 13 Fire - Linden Fire Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    434  Mathew Pribish          Old Bridge Township    M     499        499     38:20.0      38:20.0

Team - 18 Pol - NJ Fish & Wildlife - Conservation Police Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    381  Brett Nicklow           Port Republic  NJ      M     195        195     28:10.0      28:10.0
      2    707  L. Anne Quirk           Springfield  NJ        F     236        431     29:03.0      57:13.0

Team - 22 Open - Raritan Valley Road Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    400  Robert Palladino        Edison  NJ             M      15         15     20:18.3      20:18.3
      2    727  Wendy Reed              E. Brunswick  NJ       F      52         67     23:18.5      43:36.8

Team - 24 Open - Sweeney's Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    916  Erika Sweeney           Jackson  NJ            F     300        300     30:57.0      30:57.0
      2    915  Bella Sweeney           Jackson  NJ            F     397        697     33:48.6    1:04:45.7

Team - 28 Fire - Union Fire Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     51  William Brower          Neptune  NJ            M     206        206     28:34.5      28:34.5
      2     50  Lora Brower             Neptune  NJ            F     208        414     28:35.6      57:10.2

Team - 1 Open -AXA Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    736  Craig Reid              Edison  NJ             M     407        407     34:14.8      34:14.8
      2    887  Micahel Schiller                               M     472        879     36:22.9    1:10:37.7
      3    237  Steven Higley           Pine Beach  NJ         M     473       1352     36:23.5    1:47:01.3

Team - 12 Fire - Kearny FMBA Local 18 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    964  Christopher Vezos       Kearny  NJ             M      20         20     20:52.8      20:52.8
      2    191  Jonathan Gonzalez       Kearny  NJ             M     124        144     26:26.0      47:18.9
      3    143  Steven Dyl              Kearny  NJ             M     136        280     26:52.2    1:14:11.2

Team - 14 Open - Liquid Labs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    366  Vishal Naik             Lakewood Township      M     327        327     31:34.9      31:34.9
      2     82  Matthew Chadha          Lakewood Township      M     637        964   1:02:42.8    1:34:17.7
      3    173  Patti Fusaro            Lakewood Township      F     638       1602   1:02:46.0    2:37:03.8

Team - 17 Fire - New Brunswick FMBA Local 19 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    739  Filiberto Reyes                                M     227        227     28:53.7      28:53.7
      2    942  David Toole                                    M     228        455     28:54.2      57:47.9
      3    951  Nestor Valdez           New Brunswick  NJ      M     328        783     31:35.6    1:29:23.6

Team - 19 Pol - North Plainfield Police Running Club Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    935  Gregory Ternlund        Bridgewater  NJ        M      25         25     21:17.3      21:17.3
      2    164  Russell Flynn           Middletown  NJ         M      33         58     22:02.3      43:19.6
      3     20  Christopher Apgar       Brick  NJ              M      40         98     22:27.5    1:05:47.2

Team - 11 Open - GhostBusters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    299  Jenn Legnetti           Monroe Township  NJ    F     201        201     28:25.9      28:25.9
      2    323  Nicole Mastrorilli      Marlboro  NJ           F     259        460     29:50.4      58:16.4
      3    258  Michelina Ippoliti      Freehold  NJ           F     585       1045     48:26.6    1:46:43.0
      4     79  Eduardo Cepeda          Freehold  NJ           M     586       1631     48:28.5    2:35:11.6

Team - 15 Open - Manasquan Bank Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     75  Amanda Casten           Brick  NJ              F      53         53     23:37.4      23:37.4
      2     77  Jeffery Casten          brick  NJ              M     106        159     25:56.9      49:34.4
      3     78  Kimberley Casten        brick  NJ              F     159        318     27:20.5    1:16:55.0
      4     76  Anddrew Casten                                 M     421        739     34:48.4    1:51:43.4

Team - 16 Fire - Montclair Fire Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    936  Chris Theobald                                 M      30         30     21:58.9      21:58.9
      2    963  Ryan Verney                                    M     352        382     32:08.4      54:07.3
      3    218  TJ Hargraves            Trenton  NJ            M     454        836     35:56.9    1:30:04.3
      4    217  Agata Hargraves                                F     455       1291     35:56.9    2:06:01.3

Team - 25 Open - Team CalCas: Protecting American Heroes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    150  Alina Fayerman          San Mateo  CA          F     243        243     29:22.3      29:22.3
      2    216  Bonnie Harber           San Mateo  CA          F     418        661     34:34.8    1:03:57.2
      3    713  Christina Ramos         San Mateo  CA          F     432       1093     35:07.1    1:39:04.3
      4    152  Nikisha Feliciano       San Mateo  CA          F     434       1527     35:08.7    2:14:13.0

Team - 26 Open - Team Navas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    134  Brian Doyle             New York  NJ           M      57         57     23:54.8      23:54.8
      2    370  Nelson Navas            Elizabeth  NJ          M     181        238     27:51.3      51:46.1
      3    197  Kimberly Grau           Union  NJ              F     271        509     30:06.2    1:21:52.4
      4    369  Jennifer Navas          Elizabeth  NJ          F     402        911     34:03.1    1:55:55.5