2019 Stone Harbor Fitness Challenge 5k and 2 mile

2019 SH Fitness Challenge 5k

July 07, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 James Gusmer Arlington VA 120 20 M 1 1 Top Fin 17:35.1 5:40/M
2 Caleb Hymans ANNANDALE VA 138 14 M 2 2 Top Fin 17:43.6 5:43/M
3 Eric Barr Morrisville PA 310 17 M 3 3 Top Fin 18:33.1 5:59/M
4 Patrick Rabin West Chester PA 291 16 M 4 1 M 15-19 18:38.9 6:01/M
5 Anthony Krews Waldwick NJ 299 40 M 5 1 M 40-49 18:41.7 6:02/M
6 Hannah Schupansky Pittsburgh PA 234 18 F 1 1 Top Fin 19:11.4 6:11/M
7 Jason Riddell Evanston IL 222 26 M 6 1 M 20-29 19:21.6 6:15/M
8 TImothy Gotshall CASSOPOLIS MI 119 31 M 7 1 M 30-39 19:23.3 6:15/M
9 Joel Wanger WASHINGTON DC 262 31 M 8 2 M 30-39 19:49.8 6:24/M
10 James Buckmann Seattle WA 81 28 M 9 2 M 20-29 19:52.3 6:25/M
11 Sharon Warner Washington DC 263 29 F 2 2 Top Fin 20:00.8 6:27/M
12 Greg Paugh Stone Harbor NJ 214 22 M 10 3 M 20-29 20:33.1 6:38/M
13 Bridget Hudrick Bedminister NJ 137 27 F 3 3 Top Fin 20:38.6 6:39/M
14 Patrick Sawyer Baltimore MD 231 20 M 11 4 M 20-29 20:46.8 6:42/M
15 Bruce White Newtown PA 268 32 M 12 3 M 30-39 20:46.9 6:42/M
16 Participant 30343 30343 99 M 13 1 M 99-99 20:48.1 6:43/M
17 Jerard Cohen CONSHOHOCKEN PA 90 29 M 14 5 M 20-29 21:12.2 6:50/M
18 Nicholas Stanchina Northfield NJ 835 16 M 15 2 M 15-19 21:29.0 6:56/M
19 Jason Fedok Fairfax Station VA 106 44 M 16 2 M 40-49 21:30.3 6:56/M
20 Acan Hatch Pittsford NY 295 43 M 17 3 M 40-49 21:33.2 6:57/M
21 Bryan Hilton Dillon CO 133 32 M 18 4 M 30-39 21:39.4 6:59/M
22 Frankie Matthews Perrysburg OH 177 17 M 19 3 M 15-19 21:41.0 7:00/M
23 Pamela Albarano Ardmore PA 988 42 F 4 1 F 40-49 22:15.6 7:11/M
24 Sarah Hymans ANNANDALE VA 139 12 F 5 1 F 0-14 22:34.0 7:17/M
25 Eliza Lawless Bethlehem PA 156 22 M 20 6 M 20-29 22:44.5 7:20/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Participant 30340 30340 99 M 21 2 M 99-99 22:46.1 7:21/M
27 Edward Mclaughlin Eagleville PA 190 41 M 22 4 M 40-49 22:47.7 7:21/M
28 Jack Paris Jr Collegeville PA 213 22 M 23 7 M 20-29 22:55.3 7:24/M
29 Robert Hill Moorestown NJ 132 60 M 24 1 M 60-69 23:01.3 7:25/M
30 Eirch Hickey Newtown Sqaure PA 294 42 M 25 5 M 40-49 23:11.0 7:29/M
31 Meghan Morris New York NY 759 25 F 6 1 F 20-29 23:12.2 7:29/M
32 Jay Montgomery damascus PA 196 45 M 26 6 M 40-49 23:18.3 7:31/M
33 Lisa Kirch Mahwah NJ 148 39 F 7 1 F 30-39 23:23.3 7:33/M
34 Natalie Schooley Cherry hill NJ 233 16 F 8 1 F 15-19 23:23.4 7:33/M
35 Laurie Vizzard Avalon NJ 260 38 F 9 2 F 30-39 23:24.8 7:33/M
36 Kathleen Gallagher Pennsauken NJ 284 31 F 10 3 F 30-39 23:25.3 7:33/M
37 Nathan Kapp New York NY 145 25 M 27 8 M 20-29 23:25.9 7:33/M
38 Greg Horn Stone Harbor NJ 135 51 M 28 1 M 50-59 23:31.8 7:35/M
39 William Zednik Downingtown PA 887 49 M 29 7 M 40-49 23:34.8 7:36/M
40 Morgan Konstantinidis Moorestown NJ 154 32 F 11 4 F 30-39 23:40.6 7:38/M
41 Robert McCrone Fairfax VA 186 40 M 30 8 M 40-49 23:41.5 7:38/M
42 Matt Mealey Philadelphia PA 192 34 M 31 5 M 30-39 23:41.7 7:38/M
43 Elise Anderson Stone Harbor NJ 61 50 F 12 1 F 50-59 23:49.6 7:41/M
44 Scott Searles Stafford Township NJ 236 50 M 32 2 M 50-59 23:50.5 7:41/M
45 Larry Wargo Lafayette Hill PA 313 61 M 33 2 M 60-69 24:01.8 7:45/M
46 Ava Haub Avalon NJ 126 13 F 13 2 F 0-14 24:07.2 7:47/M
47 Liam Hickey Newton Square PA 292 12 M 34 1 M 0-14 24:08.0 7:47/M
48 Jacob Matthews Perrysburg OH 179 20 M 35 9 M 20-29 24:11.0 7:48/M
49 Ken Beck Toms River NJ 71 46 M 36 9 M 40-49 24:12.1 7:48/M
50 Dylan Robertson Fort Washington PA 985 18 M 37 4 M 15-19 24:14.7 7:49/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Sam Fairbairn Asheville NC 102 13 M 38 2 M 0-14 24:18.2 7:50/M
52 John Ramagano Avondale PA 296 53 M 39 3 M 50-59 24:18.2 7:50/M
53 Steve Nicolosi Clayton NJ 201 45 M 40 10 M 40-49 24:19.4 7:51/M
54 Brian Carr Naples FL 86 47 M 41 11 M 40-49 24:20.1 7:51/M
55 Kayla McAdams Marlton NJ 184 15 F 14 2 F 15-19 24:24.4 7:52/M
56 Hannah Rossmeisl Fort Washington PA 228 16 F 15 3 F 15-19 24:28.3 7:54/M
57 Matthew Panas Whitehouse Station NJ 211 42 M 42 12 M 40-49 24:31.5 7:55/M
58 Ryan Fedok Fairfax Station VA 108 11 M 43 3 M 0-14 24:34.4 7:55/M
59 Chris Meharg San Jose CA 279 38 M 44 6 M 30-39 24:35.0 7:56/M
60 Kristina Cardoso Flemington NJ 621 37 F 16 5 F 30-39 24:36.8 7:56/M
61 Chloe Lockwood Stone Harbor PA 161 15 F 17 4 F 15-19 24:37.1 7:56/M
62 David Flores 307 39 M 45 7 M 30-39 24:37.7 7:56/M
63 Andy Malavsky Yardley PA 170 57 M 46 4 M 50-59 24:38.2 7:57/M
64 Megan Gilason Baltimore MD 117 41 F 18 2 F 40-49 24:44.1 7:59/M
65 Corry Marcincin Dillon CO 172 34 F 19 6 F 30-39 24:51.7 8:01/M
66 Luke Marturana Califon NJ 175 19 M 47 5 M 15-19 24:58.6 8:03/M
67 Kennedy Zednik Downingtown PA 883 16 F 20 5 F 15-19 25:00.3 8:04/M
68 Alyssa Knisley Lititz PA 151 22 F 21 2 F 20-29 25:00.7 8:04/M
69 Alex Ramirez Pleasantville NJ 218 17 F 22 6 F 15-19 25:01.1 8:04/M
70 Don Fuller Mechanicsburg PA 743 49 M 48 13 M 40-49 25:05.3 8:05/M
71 Chase Lubker Malvern PA 166 12 M 49 4 M 0-14 25:05.4 8:05/M
72 Kurt Henke Englewood CO 130 36 M 50 8 M 30-39 25:07.1 8:06/M
73 Marissa Neglia norwood NJ 200 25 F 23 3 F 20-29 25:15.4 8:09/M
74 Carol Richiusa South Amboy NJ 220 56 F 24 2 F 50-59 25:18.7 8:10/M
75 Theodore Schiffman New York NY 232 40 M 51 14 M 40-49 25:22.9 8:11/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Adam Fedok Fairfax Station VA 105 8 M 52 5 M 0-14 25:23.3 8:11/M
77 Ted Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 238 37 M 53 9 M 30-39 25:26.7 8:12/M
78 Jilliana McEntee Swarthmore PA 189 16 F 25 7 F 15-19 25:30.1 8:14/M
79 Jeffrey Walker Hummelstown PA 261 30 M 54 10 M 30-39 25:31.2 8:14/M
80 Daniel Houseman San Francisco CA 286 37 M 55 11 M 30-39 25:38.6 8:16/M
81 MaryBeth Marcincin Bethlehem PA 173 57 F 26 3 F 50-59 25:39.4 8:16/M
82 Schuyler Wright Englewood CO 274 22 F 27 4 F 20-29 25:39.6 8:16/M
83 Carolyn Smith Blue Bell PA 241 39 F 28 7 F 30-39 25:40.9 8:17/M
84 Paul Lockwood Kennett Square PA 162 51 M 56 5 M 50-59 25:46.1 8:19/M
85 Jack Paris Collegeville PA 212 51 M 57 6 M 50-59 25:49.5 8:20/M
86 David MacGregor Bryn Mawe PA 931 66 M 58 3 M 60-69 26:03.7 8:24/M
87 Molly MacGregor New York NY 942 37 F 29 8 F 30-39 26:03.9 8:24/M
88 Nace Mullen Philadelphia PA 297 62 M 59 4 M 60-69 26:11.7 8:27/M
89 Ryan Matthews Perrysburg OH 181 14 M 60 6 M 0-14 26:14.4 8:28/M
90 Becky Kennedy Cape May Courthouse NJ 306 47 F 30 3 F 40-49 26:18.8 8:29/M
91 Cory Potomis Glenside PA 217 32 M 61 12 M 30-39 26:27.0 8:32/M
92 Glenn Williams East Walpole MA 270 41 M 62 15 M 40-49 26:31.3 8:33/M
93 Sasha Williams Seattle WA 273 23 F 31 5 F 20-29 26:38.1 8:35/M
94 John Brecker Berwyn PA 78 39 M 63 13 M 30-39 26:40.9 8:36/M
95 Terry Kelly Stone Harbor NJ 146 56 M 64 7 M 50-59 26:43.3 8:37/M
96 John Bingham Dublin OH 74 57 M 65 8 M 50-59 26:43.6 8:37/M
97 Micah Nimon Beverly MA 202 37 M 66 14 M 30-39 26:47.0 8:38/M
98 Nicole Williams Waltham MA 271 44 F 32 4 F 40-49 26:50.8 8:39/M
99 Don Oneill Stamford CT 315 45 M 67 16 M 40-49 26:55.6 8:41/M
100 Melissa Oneill Stamford CT 314 45 F 33 5 F 40-49 26:56.1 8:41/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Karen Kneib Delran NJ 150 41 F 34 6 F 40-49 26:56.6 8:41/M
102 Casey Hopwood Marmora NJ 134 30 F 35 9 F 30-39 26:57.2 8:42/M
103 Heather Hickey Newtown Square PA 293 45 F 36 7 F 40-49 26:57.3 8:42/M
104 Kathryn Swope Hollidaysburg PA 245 19 F 37 8 F 15-19 26:57.7 8:42/M
105 Richard Paugh Stone Harbor NJ 215 54 M 68 9 M 50-59 26:57.9 8:42/M
106 Alli Orwig Columbus OH 207 32 F 38 10 F 30-39 27:00.8 8:43/M
107 Jack Orwig Columbus OH 208 37 M 69 15 M 30-39 27:01.8 8:43/M
108 Rhys Williams Bristow VA 272 46 M 70 17 M 40-49 27:02.3 8:43/M
109 Anne Baum Bethlehem PA 69 55 F 39 4 F 50-59 27:08.2 8:45/M
110 Erica Hamilton Harrisburg PA 123 36 F 40 11 F 30-39 27:10.9 8:46/M
111 Brad HAMILTON Harrisburg PA 122 40 M 71 18 M 40-49 27:11.4 8:46/M
112 James Frederickson Haymarket VA 116 32 M 72 16 M 30-39 27:11.9 8:46/M
113 Amanda Frederickson Haymarket VA 115 34 F 41 12 F 30-39 27:12.0 8:46/M
114 Timothy Susanin Villanova PA 244 56 M 73 10 M 50-59 27:16.6 8:48/M
115 Rebecca Horn Stone Harbor NJ 136 17 F 42 9 F 15-19 27:17.5 8:48/M
116 Sydney Dalton villanova PA 97 14 F 43 3 F 0-14 27:23.1 8:50/M
117 Lauren Sylling Trumbull CT 248 37 F 44 13 F 30-39 27:27.8 8:51/M
118 Dan Smith Springfield NJ 242 48 M 74 19 M 40-49 27:31.8 8:53/M
119 Dave Williams Waltham MA 269 42 M 75 20 M 40-49 27:36.5 8:54/M
120 Zach Lawless Bethlehem PA 159 20 M 76 10 M 20-29 27:52.0 8:59/M
121 Marlena Tosti Doylestown PA 257 17 F 45 10 F 15-19 27:58.6 9:01/M
122 Elaine Intenzo Stone harbor nj NJ 140 60 F 46 1 F 60-69 28:00.3 9:02/M
123 Stacey Young Huntingtown MD 300 51 F 47 5 F 50-59 28:05.7 9:04/M
124 Kristen Cullen Chatham NJ 94 44 F 48 8 F 40-49 28:35.9 9:13/M
125 Shea Lawless Bethlehem PA 158 21 F 49 6 F 20-29 28:39.3 9:15/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Quinn Sullivan 323 12 M 77 7 M 0-14 28:39.9 9:15/M
127 Oleh Szczupak Fair Lawn NJ 249 59 M 78 11 M 50-59 28:40.0 9:15/M
128 Nancy Tosti Doylestown PA 258 49 F 50 9 F 40-49 28:43.1 9:16/M
129 MaryJayne Dowie Watertown CT 99 24 F 51 7 F 20-29 28:45.5 9:16/M
130 Sherry Paugh Stone Harbor NJ 216 55 F 52 6 F 50-59 28:48.2 9:17/M
131 Riley Dalton villanova PA 96 12 F 53 4 F 0-14 28:49.0 9:18/M
132 Rachael Mealey Philadelphia PA 193 33 F 54 14 F 30-39 28:53.2 9:19/M
133 Robert Chimenti Runnemede NJ 88 36 M 79 17 M 30-39 28:54.0 9:19/M
134 Chris Homburger New York NY 744 25 M 80 11 M 20-29 28:54.5 9:19/M
135 Dennis J Kalbarczyk Harrisburg PA 144 42 M 81 21 M 40-49 28:59.4 9:21/M
136 Craig Thompson Newmanstown PA 251 67 M 82 5 M 60-69 29:00.6 9:21/M
137 Jon Malick Hockessin DE 289 51 M 83 12 M 50-59 29:03.0 9:22/M
138 laura massey charlotte NC 277 30 F 55 15 F 30-39 29:03.6 9:22/M
139 Jessica Brecker Berwyn PA 77 37 F 56 16 F 30-39 29:06.1 9:23/M
140 Leigh Panas Whitehouse Station NJ 210 39 F 57 17 F 30-39 29:08.4 9:24/M
141 Jim McAdams Marlton NJ 183 49 M 84 22 M 40-49 29:09.3 9:24/M
142 Erick Conklin 303 46 M 85 23 M 40-49 29:10.1 9:25/M
143 Kevin McCann Bridgeton NJ 316 71 M 86 1 M 70-98 29:10.5 9:25/M
144 Andrew Gonnella Pennsauken NJ 285 29 M 87 12 M 20-29 29:17.2 9:27/M
145 Sarah Dobroskey Reading PA 731 28 F 58 8 F 20-29 29:19.5 9:27/M
146 Tim Carr Lafayette Hill PA 328 45 M 88 24 M 40-49 29:28.6 9:30/M
147 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 685 57 M 89 13 M 50-59 29:33.3 9:32/M
148 PHIL AUSTIN YORK PA 63 40 M 90 25 M 40-49 29:36.6 9:33/M
149 Holly Fairbairn Asheville NC 101 52 F 59 7 F 50-59 29:42.0 9:35/M
150 Scott Cirella lindenwold NJ 89 57 M 91 14 M 50-59 29:45.0 9:36/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Laura Flippin Philadelphia PA 110 37 F 60 18 F 30-39 29:48.2 9:37/M
152 Mary Mealey 322 65 F 61 2 F 60-69 29:49.5 9:37/M
153 Teresa Panas Scotch Plains NJ 786 42 F 62 10 F 40-49 29:50.4 9:37/M
154 Robert Fendt haddonfield NJ 109 63 M 92 6 M 60-69 29:57.3 9:40/M
155 Renee Mahon Grafton WV 167 39 F 63 19 F 30-39 30:02.4 9:41/M
156 Kathleen Mulligan Stafford Township NJ 198 49 F 64 11 F 40-49 30:17.2 9:46/M
157 Melanie Sanchez-Jones Bethlehem PA 828 52 F 65 8 F 50-59 30:20.0 9:47/M
158 Meg McHugh Yorklyn DE 290 52 F 66 9 F 50-59 30:27.8 9:49/M
159 Mimi Cusick Scranton PA 95 55 F 67 10 F 50-59 30:34.0 9:52/M
160 Harry Escarge Absecon NJ 283 43 M 93 26 M 40-49 30:35.2 9:52/M
161 Kim Romansky Avalon NJ 224 31 F 68 20 F 30-39 30:37.7 9:53/M
162 Nicholas Romansky Avalon NJ 225 62 M 94 7 M 60-69 30:37.8 9:53/M
163 Beth Hanssens Bryn Mawr PA 125 50 F 69 11 F 50-59 30:39.5 9:53/M
164 Mark Bove West cape may IA 76 58 M 95 15 M 50-59 30:49.5 9:56/M
165 Sara Low Hummelstown PA 165 28 F 70 9 F 20-29 30:50.5 9:57/M
166 Josh Low Hummelstown PA 164 26 M 96 13 M 20-29 30:50.8 9:57/M
167 Emily Spurk Zelienople PA 243 40 F 71 12 F 40-49 31:00.6 10:00/M
168 Shelby Bedony Furlong PA 73 13 F 72 5 F 0-14 31:23.8 10:07/M
169 christie massey charlotte NC 278 28 F 73 10 F 20-29 31:28.3 10:09/M
170 Ed Hoffuia 311 64 M 97 8 M 60-69 31:29.0 10:09/M
171 John Toryk Annapolis MD 253 62 M 98 9 M 60-69 31:30.7 10:10/M
172 Steve Jones Bethlehem PA 754 57 M 99 16 M 50-59 31:33.0 10:11/M
173 Peter Barber Oakville CT 66 24 M 100 14 M 20-29 31:42.7 10:14/M
174 Dan Aloma Fairfax VA 281 40 M 101 27 M 40-49 31:44.2 10:14/M
175 Tracey Murray Flourtown PA 199 15 F 74 11 F 15-19 31:45.9 10:15/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Benjamin Banks Del Haven NJ 312 10 M 102 8 M 0-14 31:47.9 10:15/M
177 Steve Gotshall Lake Mary FL 118 32 M 103 18 M 30-39 31:48.2 10:15/M
178 LAURA RIDDELL Warren NJ 223 51 F 75 12 F 50-59 31:55.3 10:18/M
179 Evan Riddell Warren NJ 221 21 M 104 15 M 20-29 31:55.4 10:18/M
180 Suzanne Swope Hollidaysburg PA 246 58 F 76 13 F 50-59 31:57.3 10:18/M
181 Miranda Orwig Madison NJ 302 37 F 77 21 F 30-39 31:57.4 10:18/M
182 Adam Weinberg Margate City NJ 264 34 M 105 19 M 30-39 32:03.7 10:20/M
183 SUSAN SCHUPANSKY Pittsburgh PA 235 46 F 78 13 F 40-49 32:05.6 10:21/M
184 Regina Jacobs Lafayette Hill PA 143 41 F 79 14 F 40-49 32:05.8 10:21/M
185 Olivia Orton Cape May Court House NJ 927 11 F 80 6 F 0-14 32:11.8 10:23/M
186 Barbie Metzger Clayton NJ 194 47 F 81 15 F 40-49 32:13.8 10:24/M
187 Meg The Losen Gainesville FL 250 47 F 82 16 F 40-49 32:14.4 10:24/M
188 Kristine McAdams Marlton NJ 185 49 F 83 17 F 40-49 32:14.5 10:24/M
189 Amanda Bedony Furlong PA 72 16 F 84 12 F 15-19 32:23.7 10:27/M
190 Gina Kneib Yardley PA 149 60 F 85 3 F 60-69 32:29.4 10:29/M
191 Deb Majer Limerick PA 168 58 F 86 14 F 50-59 32:32.7 10:30/M
192 Ronnie Tourtellot Marlton NJ 259 20 M 106 16 M 20-29 32:35.0 10:31/M
193 Jessica McAdams Marlton NJ 182 21 F 87 11 F 20-29 32:35.1 10:31/M
194 Paul Catrino Pennsauken NJ 87 59 M 107 17 M 50-59 32:35.7 10:31/M
195 Kevin Foley Maywood NJ 114 40 M 108 28 M 40-49 32:41.6 10:33/M
196 Bisque Jackson Stone Harbor NJ 141 49 F 88 18 F 40-49 32:48.3 10:35/M
197 Wilson Jackson Stone Harbor NJ 142 56 M 109 18 M 50-59 32:48.6 10:35/M
198 Harry Durr Jamison PA 100 52 M 110 19 M 50-59 32:58.0 10:38/M
199 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 152 61 F 89 4 F 60-69 33:19.7 10:45/M
200 Duncan Watts New York 932 48 M 111 29 M 40-49 33:20.4 10:45/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 Jean Bickhart Havertown PA 309 44 F 90 19 F 40-49 33:34.4 10:50/M
202 Henry Bickhart Havertown PA 308 9 M 112 9 M 0-14 33:36.0 10:50/M
203 Alexis Andrianopoulos Wilmington DE 319 52 F 91 15 F 50-59 33:38.2 10:51/M
204 Anthony Andrianopoulos New York NY 62 49 M 113 30 M 40-49 33:38.6 10:51/M
205 Tyler Morris Malvern PA 197 25 F 92 12 F 20-29 33:41.4 10:52/M
206 Adrienne Faralli Devon PA 103 38 F 93 22 F 30-39 33:41.6 10:52/M
207 Ted Bertacini Oxford MI 282 57 M 114 20 M 50-59 34:01.8 10:58/M
208 Richard Lindsay Egg Harbor Township NJ 160 61 M 115 10 M 60-69 34:13.1 11:02/M
209 Jackie McGowan 305 12 F 94 7 F 0-14 34:20.9 11:05/M
210 Patricia Coyle Allison Park PA 93 60 F 95 5 F 60-69 34:23.3 11:05/M
211 Meghan Ross Philadelphia PA 226 29 F 96 13 F 20-29 34:23.6 11:05/M
212 Andrew Coyle Allison Park PA 91 24 M 116 17 M 20-29 34:24.4 11:06/M
213 Emily Coyle Hampton Township PA 92 27 F 97 14 F 20-29 34:24.4 11:06/M
214 Margart McAllister 324 52 F 98 16 F 50-59 34:24.5 11:06/M
215 Karen Hepp Merion PA 325 48 F 99 20 F 40-49 34:25.3 11:06/M
216 John Ballman Ellicott City MD 64 37 M 117 20 M 30-39 34:31.5 11:08/M
217 Participant 781 781 99 M 118 3 M 99-99 34:36.7 11:10/M
218 James Lawless Bethlehem PA 157 57 M 119 21 M 50-59 34:43.4 11:12/M
219 Megan Mannato Furlong PA 171 20 F 100 15 F 20-29 34:48.3 11:14/M
220 Lindsey McShea 321 20 F 101 16 F 20-29 34:48.9 11:14/M
221 Linda Reed Holland MI 219 34 F 102 23 F 30-39 34:52.1 11:15/M
222 Kelly Kay Avalon NJ 287 43 F 103 21 F 40-49 35:07.5 11:20/M
223 George Konstantinidis Moorestown NJ 153 34 M 120 21 M 30-39 35:18.9 11:23/M
224 Julianne Matthews Perrysburg OH 180 46 F 104 22 F 40-49 35:36.5 11:29/M
225 Tim O'Shaughnessy West Chester PA 209 56 M 121 22 M 50-59 35:36.6 11:29/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Isaac Matthews Perrysburg OH 178 46 M 122 31 M 40-49 35:37.5 11:29/M
227 KRISTINE ALDRIDGE HARRISBURG PA 59 36 F 105 24 F 30-39 35:43.0 11:31/M
228 Claire Gerardi Stone Harbor NJ 327 14 F 106 8 F 0-14 35:49.7 11:33/M
229 Jean D'Angelo Center Valley PA 688 49 F 107 23 F 40-49 36:18.2 11:43/M
230 Lucy Haub Avalon NJ 128 10 F 108 9 F 0-14 36:55.2 11:55/M
231 Charles Haub Avalon NJ 127 49 M 123 32 M 40-49 36:55.3 11:55/M
232 Alex Magden 304 17 F 109 13 F 15-19 37:04.9 11:57/M
233 Ava Tosti Doylestown PA 256 12 F 110 10 F 0-14 37:11.7 12:00/M
234 Anthony Tosti Doylestown PA 255 54 M 124 23 M 50-59 37:14.6 12:01/M
235 Anthony Samartino Wildwood Crest NJ 230 63 M 125 11 M 60-69 37:30.6 12:06/M
236 Lauren Pulcini Avalon NJ 807 14 F 111 11 F 0-14 37:39.3 12:09/M
237 Ken Pulcini Avalon NJ 789 60 M 126 12 M 60-69 37:39.6 12:09/M
238 Emily Sylling Bristow VA 247 39 F 112 25 F 30-39 37:40.7 12:09/M
239 David Weinberg Margate City NJ 265 62 M 127 13 M 60-69 37:41.2 12:09/M
240 Joe Wallash Ocean View NJ 288 42 M 128 33 M 40-49 37:47.0 12:11/M
241 Barbara McElroy Archbald PA 188 62 F 113 6 F 60-69 38:37.0 12:27/M
242 Brooke Foley Maywood NJ 113 44 F 114 24 F 40-49 38:39.6 12:28/M
243 Cassandra Nary Astoria NY 760 30 F 115 26 F 30-39 38:45.5 12:30/M
244 Lauren Rischitelli 318 14 F 116 12 F 0-14 38:49.3 12:31/M
245 Cate Fox 317 99 F 117 1 F 99-99 38:50.6 12:32/M
246 Debra Andrianopoulos 320 43 F 118 25 F 40-49 39:29.3 12:44/M
247 Marinna Seemuller Mount Laurel NJ 237 35 F 119 27 F 30-39 39:58.0 12:54/M
248 George Flores South orange NJ 111 68 M 129 14 M 60-69 40:12.7 12:58/M
249 Joani Beck Toms River NJ 70 46 F 120 26 F 40-49 40:19.8 13:00/M
250 Leslie Henderson Slippery Rock PA 129 38 F 121 28 F 30-39 40:20.1 13:01/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 Halie Halberg Slippery Rock PA 121 12 F 122 13 F 0-14 40:20.2 13:01/M
252 Kayla Bartl Furlong PA 68 24 M 130 18 M 20-29 40:41.3 13:07/M
253 Alicia Cargiulo fairfax station VA 83 30 F 123 29 F 30-39 40:41.8 13:07/M
254 Jennifer Williams Warner Robins GA 301 46 F 124 27 F 40-49 41:04.0 13:15/M
255 Robin Massey Bedford VA 298 63 F 125 7 F 60-69 41:05.9 13:15/M
256 Maryann Flores South orange NJ 112 65 F 126 8 F 60-69 41:06.1 13:15/M
257 Claudia Blackburn Rockville MD 280 61 F 127 9 F 60-69 41:13.4 13:18/M
258 Joan Toryk Annapolis MD 252 55 F 128 17 F 50-59 41:13.8 13:18/M
259 Emily Rossmeisl Fort Washington PA 227 13 F 129 14 F 0-14 41:46.6 13:28/M
260 Lindsay Fedok Fairfax Station VA 107 41 F 130 28 F 40-49 41:56.0 13:32/M
261 Bryan Low Hummelstown PA 163 24 M 131 19 M 20-29 43:22.0 13:59/M
262 Macklinn Sullivan 326 9 M 132 10 M 0-14 44:26.4 14:20/M
263 Roy Cargiulo Fairfax Station VA 85 57 M 133 24 M 50-59 44:35.7 14:23/M
264 Linda Henke Englewood CO 131 33 F 131 30 F 30-39 44:53.2 14:29/M
265 David Weir Hatboro PA 266 51 M 134 25 M 50-59 45:29.3 14:40/M
266 Rachel Nimon Beverly MA 203 36 F 132 31 F 30-39 46:03.4 14:51/M
267 Matthew Wyman Allston MA 275 25 M 135 20 M 20-29 48:23.8 15:36/M
268 Tess Rutch Ocean City NJ 229 51 F 133 18 F 50-59 48:24.0 15:37/M
269 Patrice Marturana Califon NJ 176 50 F 134 19 F 50-59 49:44.1 16:03/M