2019 Bordentown St Paddy's Day 5k

5K Division

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Joseph David                      Highland Park  NJ     619    26   M       1 Top Fin             16:03.7      5:11/M
      2    Tim Pagano                        Haddon Heights  NJ    846    33   M       2 Top Fin             17:25.0      5:37/M
      3    Andrew MacLane                    Bordentown  NJ        464    28   M       3 Top Fin             17:36.7      5:41/M
      4    Renzo Almeida                     bordentown  NJ        475    16   M       1 14-17               17:44.0      5:43/M
      5    Michael Walker                    Ewing  NJ             468    42   M       1 40-49               18:03.7      5:49/M
      6    Robert Liberto                    Hamilton  NJ          664    43   M       2 40-49               18:06.6      5:50/M
      7    Nicholas Eiffert                  yardville  NJ         491    16   M       2 14-17               18:33.1      5:59/M
      8    Caleb Esposito                    delanco  NJ           485    15   M       3 14-17               18:40.6      6:01/M
      9    Hortencia Aliaga                  garfield  NJ          561    47   F       1 Top Fin             19:51.6      6:24/M
     10    Myles Hansford                    Bordentown  NJ        640    12   M       1  0-13               19:54.2      6:25/M
     11    Carlos Robles                     Trenton  NJ           461    56   M       1 50-59               20:00.5      6:27/M
     12    Andrew Gaudreault                 Bordentown  NJ        506    17   M       4 14-17               20:02.6      6:28/M
     13    Larissa Pywowariw                 Bordentown  NJ        889    23   F       2 Top Fin             20:15.7      6:32/M
     14    Edward Jr. Meyers                 Bordentown  NJ        456    46   M       3 40-49               20:41.7      6:40/M
     15    Amy Bernstein                     east windsor  NJ      539    40   F       3 Top Fin             20:50.3      6:43/M
     16    David Halpern                     Philadelphia  PA      639    56   M       2 50-59               20:59.5      6:46/M
     17    Bradley Davis                     hamilton  NJ          484    48   M       4 40-49               21:28.1      6:55/M
     18    Zachary Bonanom                   Bordentown  NJ        541    29   M       1 22-29               21:37.1      6:58/M
     19    Lance Kovac                       Bordentown  NJ        659    43   M       5 40-49               21:43.2      7:00/M
     20    Brian Moraca                      Chesterfield  NJ      681    42   M       6 40-49               21:48.3      7:02/M
     21    Mat Postell                       Moorestown  NJ        490    40   M       7 40-49               21:55.2      7:04/M
     22    Jesse Robbins                     Bordentown  NJ        447    59   M       3 50-59               21:56.3      7:05/M
     23    Aiden Schwartz                    Allentown  NJ        1015    11   M       2  0-13               21:57.9      7:05/M
     24    Neil Van Aaririja                 burlington  NJ        470    57   M       4 50-59               22:04.3      7:07/M
     25    Matthew Hutman                    bordentown  NJ        714    13   M       3  0-13               22:13.2      7:10/M
     26    Moses Martinez                    bordentown  NJ        501    28   M       2 22-29               22:14.4      7:10/M
     27    Jennifer Martino                  Bordentown  NJ        673    34   F       1 30-39               22:16.3      7:11/M
     28    Mary Quinto                       columbus  NJ          894    48   F       1 40-49               22:29.1      7:15/M
     29    Tyler Edmiston                    Bordentown  NJ        437    12   M       4  0-13               22:31.7      7:16/M
     30    Judson Souza                      riverside  NJ         487    17   M       5 14-17               22:41.2      7:19/M
     31    Kevin Huong                       bordentown  NJ        488    20   M       1 18-21               22:44.7      7:20/M
     32    Emily Wheeler                     Bordentown  NJ        452    15   F       1 14-17               22:50.8      7:22/M
     33    Emma McDaniels                    Bordentown  NJ        675    14   F       2 14-17               22:54.8      7:23/M
     34    Calvin Leung                      Bordentown  NJ        443    16   M       6 14-17               23:21.9      7:32/M
     35    John Brodowski                    Bordentown  NJ        471    36   M       1 30-39               23:22.8      7:32/M
     36    Karen Walker                      ewing  NJ             469    40   F       2 40-49               23:30.4      7:35/M
     37    Vito Galluccio                    robbinsville  NJ      545    42   M       8 40-49               23:44.2      7:39/M
     38    Jeff Richardson                   Bordentown  NJ        906    28   M       3 22-29               23:49.8      7:41/M
     39    Al Ribeiro                        Bernardsville  NJ     905    38   M       2 30-39               23:50.5      7:41/M
     40    Carolyn Rodgers                   Toms River  NJ        448    55   F       1 50-59               23:52.6      7:42/M
     41    Jay Meier                         Bordentown  NJ        459    47   M       9 40-49               23:53.5      7:42/M
     42    Christina Chang                   Delanco  NJ           609    23   F       1 22-29               23:54.3      7:43/M
     43    Jacob Fink                        Riverside  NJ         502    17   M       7 14-17               23:56.6      7:43/M
     44    Peter Pulhac                      trenton  NJ           550    27   M       4 22-29               23:59.1      7:44/M
     45    Christopher Nunziato              Mansfield  NJ         811    50   M       5 50-59               24:21.4      7:51/M
     46    Sarah O'Brien                     bordentown  NJ        463    27   F       2 22-29               24:26.7      7:53/M
     47    Jessica Wilson                    trenton  NJ           530    16   F       3 14-17               24:28.4      7:54/M
     48    Abbey Daniel                      Highland Park  NJ     618    25   F       3 22-29               24:28.9      7:54/M
     49    Allison Tate                      Allentown  NJ        1327    38   F       2 30-39               24:37.5      7:56/M
     50    Daniel Hanlin                     delanco  NJ           482    18   M       2 18-21               24:50.9      8:01/M
     51    Timothy Miller                    Philadelphia  PA      679    32   M       3 30-39               24:56.9      8:03/M
     52    Gillian Robbins                   Philadelphia  PA      912    31   F       3 30-39               25:02.5      8:05/M
     53    Stella Cerniglia                  Robbinsville  NJ      606    11   F       1  0-13               25:03.1      8:05/M
     54    Scott Shivers                     Princeton  NJ         460    50   M       6 50-59               25:05.2      8:05/M
     55    Dom Cardone                       Chesterfield  NJ      603    21   M       3 18-21               25:07.7      8:06/M
     56    Rob Schwartz                      Allentown  NJ        1245    47   M      10 40-49               25:15.3      8:09/M
     57    Mike Mancusso                                           549    25   M       5 22-29               25:17.4      8:09/M
     58    George Xuereb                     Bordentown  NJ        454    50   M       7 50-59               25:20.3      8:10/M
     59    Brian Pesce                       Trenton  NJ           542    43   M      11 40-49               25:24.3      8:12/M
     60    Chris Bellisano                   robbinsville  NJ      536    12   M       5  0-13               25:25.6      8:12/M
     61    Sean Lunt                         robbinsville  NJ      537    11   M       6  0-13               25:27.1      8:13/M
     62    Alessandra Cardone                Chesterfield  NJ      602    24   F       4 22-29               25:28.7      8:13/M
     63    Thomas Pagano                     Cherry Hill  NJ       824    66   M       1 60-69               25:30.1      8:14/M
     64    Paul Pickup                       levittown  PA         520    53   M       8 50-59               25:30.6      8:14/M
     65    Dawn Trandahl                     Hainesport  NJ       1365    57   F       2 50-59               25:40.2      8:17/M
     66    Victoria Wheeler                  Bordentown  NJ        453    14   F       4 14-17               25:44.9      8:18/M
     67    Joseph Kwelty                     Bordentown  NJ        498    34   M       4 30-39               25:47.6      8:19/M
     68    Vivian Galluccio                  robbinsville  NJ      546    11   F       2  0-13               25:51.2      8:20/M
     69    Logan Mortello                    Bordentown  NJ        444    15   M       8 14-17               25:59.4      8:23/M
     70    Sandra Galindo                    Paramus  NJ           560    40   F       3 40-49               26:01.9      8:24/M
     71    Lori Nasatka                      Bordentown  NJ        711    45   F       4 40-49               26:02.8      8:24/M
     72    Abby Duffy                        Crosswicks  NJ        504    12   F       3  0-13               26:07.0      8:25/M
     73    Christine Petrane                 Skillman  NJ          888    47   F       5 40-49               26:17.8      8:29/M
     74    Jackson Miur                        UK                  465    49   M      12 40-49               26:19.9      8:29/M
     75    Hannah Russell                    riverside  NJ         486    17   F       5 14-17               26:28.8      8:32/M
     76    William Cooney                    Columbus  NJ          455    44   M      13 40-49               26:29.1      8:33/M
     77    Michael Small                     trenton  NJ          1277    48   M      14 40-49               26:37.5      8:35/M
     78    Katie Rafferty                    Hamilton Township     899    29   F       5 22-29               26:51.3      8:40/M
     79    Katelyn Anderson                  Bordentown  NJ        279    21   F       1 18-21               26:58.3      8:42/M
     80    Joseph Davis                      Monroe Township  NJ   620    45   M      15 40-49               27:08.7      8:45/M
     81    Michael Staton                    edgewater park  NJ    515    27   M       6 22-29               27:09.8      8:45/M
     82    JP West                           allentown  NJ         513    11   M       7  0-13               27:12.5      8:46/M
     83    Chuck Cerniglia                   Robbinsville  NJ      605    46   M      16 40-49               27:13.5      8:47/M
     84    Virginia Sanders                  Burlington  NJ       1000    58   F       3 50-59               27:14.6      8:47/M
     85    Cheryl Gilbert                    Hamilton  NJ          633    36   F       4 30-39               27:17.1      8:48/M
     86    Donna Manion                      BORDENTOWN  NJ        671    42   F       6 40-49               27:19.2      8:49/M
     87    Richard Zimmer                    Flemington  NJ       1500    74   M       1 70-79               27:26.7      8:51/M
     88    Diana Leister                     Hamilton Township     663    44   F       7 40-49               27:40.3      8:55/M
     89    Kevin Creegan                     Bordentown  NJ        615    51   M       9 50-59               27:43.4      8:56/M
     90    Steven Anderson                   Bordentown  NJ        373    59   M      10 50-59               27:46.4      8:57/M
     91    Heather Cerniglia                 Robbinsville  NJ      608    42   F       8 40-49               27:55.8      9:00/M
     92    Anna Garofalo                     Bordentown  NJ        540    14   F       6 14-17               27:57.5      9:01/M
     93    Chris Russell                     Jackson  NJ           918    45   M      17 40-49               28:01.8      9:02/M
     94    Isabella Basile                   bordentown  NJ        512    12   F       4  0-13               28:03.5      9:03/M
     95    Jim Ivans                         chesterfield  NJ      535    42   M      18 40-49               28:03.6      9:03/M
     96    Ryan Kirchoff-Ross                Bordentown  NJ        653    39   F       5 30-39               28:03.6      9:03/M
     97    Patrick Maloney                   Bordentown  NJ        670    24   M       7 22-29               28:09.2      9:05/M
     98    Benjamin Maroon                   Philadelphia  PA      672    25   M       8 22-29               28:09.2      9:05/M
     99    Eric Todd                         Bordentown  NJ       1351    38   M       5 30-39               28:09.6      9:05/M
    100    Teresa Jo Conroy                  BORDENTOWN  NJ        612    51   F       4 50-59               28:10.4      9:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Maggie Blakely                    robbinsville  NJ      592    12   F       5  0-13               28:11.7      9:05/M
    102    Tim Schneider                     riverside  NJ         481    15   M       9 14-17               28:15.9      9:07/M
    103    Lauren Rava                       Plainsboro  NJ        901    28   F       6 22-29               28:26.7      9:10/M
    104    William Horner                    Hamilton Square  NJ   441    54   M      11 50-59               28:28.2      9:11/M
    105    Carolyn Ent                       Bordentown  NJ        627    46   F       9 40-49               28:31.1      9:12/M
    106    Lisa Luna                         Trenton  NJ           668    41   F      10 40-49               28:37.7      9:14/M
    107    Joshua Gardner                    bordentown  NJ        534    25   M       9 22-29               28:40.2      9:15/M
    108    Shirley Sullivan                  Jackson  NJ           450    72   F       1 70-79               28:41.1      9:15/M
    109    Montana Pell                      Bordentown  NJ        458    15   F       7 14-17               28:43.1      9:16/M
    110    Hannah Hornbeck                   Bordentown  NJ        467    14   F       8 14-17               28:43.9      9:16/M
    111    Kimberly Bruss                    Robbinsville  NJ      598    41   F      11 40-49               28:46.8      9:17/M
    112    Thomas Bruss                      Robbinsville  NJ      599    46   M      19 40-49               28:47.6      9:17/M
    113    Eric Weltner                      Wrightstown  NJ       451    55   M      12 50-59               28:47.9      9:17/M
    114    Lucy Cerniglia                    Robbinsville  NJ      607     8   F       6  0-13               28:48.4      9:17/M
    115    Amanda Woloshen Glass             Metuchen  NJ         1457    37   F       6 30-39               28:48.9      9:17/M
    116    Claudia Peregrin                  Bordentown  NJ        885    43   F      12 40-49               28:50.1      9:18/M
    117    Tom Griffith                      Chesterfield  NJ      529    56   M      13 50-59               28:50.7      9:18/M
    118    Melissa Bartlett                  bordentown  NJ        495    32   F       7 30-39               28:53.4      9:19/M
    119    Emily Valentino                   Bordentown  NJ       1394    38   F       8 30-39               28:57.3      9:20/M
    120    Lindsay Guzik                     Bordentown  NJ        638    21   F       2 18-21               28:58.2      9:21/M
    121    Dean Edmiston                     Bordentown  NJ        436    48   M      20 40-49               29:02.5      9:22/M
    122    Mark Kmiec                        Hamilton Township     655    45   M      21 40-49               29:04.5      9:23/M
    123    Kara Shute                        Bordentown  NJ       1267    38   F       9 30-39               29:06.2      9:23/M
    124    Ayzelin Boyington                 riverside  NJ         478    15   F       9 14-17               29:10.3      9:25/M
    125    John Clauser                      bordentown  NJ        611    62   M       2 60-69               29:19.7      9:27/M
    126    Joelle Mcelroy                    riverside  NJ         480    14   F      10 14-17               29:27.4      9:30/M
    127    Holly McColgan                    riverside  NJ         479    16   F      11 14-17               29:28.0      9:30/M
    128    KRISTIE MROZICKI                  BORDENTOWN  NJ        683    40   F      13 40-49               29:41.7      9:35/M
    129    Adam Redlich                      Allentown  NJ         902    45   M      22 40-49               29:49.8      9:37/M
    130    Matt Kidd                         east windsor  NJ      510    29   M      10 22-29               29:53.4      9:38/M
    131    Brian M. Nelson                   Shrewsbury  NJ        685    41   M      23 40-49               29:55.1      9:39/M
    132    Alejandro Peralta                 riverside  NJ         477    16   M      10 14-17               30:00.9      9:41/M
    133    Joshua Stevenson                  Burlington  NJ       1318    24   M      11 22-29               30:01.9      9:41/M
    134    Kristin Gorka                     Bordentown  NJ        635    36   F      10 30-39               30:13.5      9:45/M
    135    Christopher Basile                Bordentown  NJ        511    43   M      24 40-49               30:27.2      9:49/M
    136    Barbara Tonzini                   Bordentown  NJ        533    52   F       5 50-59               30:29.1      9:50/M
    137    Tyler Anderson                    Bordentown  NJ        483    20   M       4 18-21               30:34.7      9:52/M
    138    Carlos Cruz                       Clive  IA             616    30   M       6 30-39               30:35.2      9:52/M
    139    Lucas Serinese                                          525    10   M       8  0-13               30:46.5      9:55/M
    140    Paul Lucuski                      Trenton  NJ           667    73   M       2 70-79               30:46.5      9:55/M
    141    Jake Javdine                      bordentown  NJ        532    10   M       9  0-13               30:49.6      9:56/M
    142    Rose Jensen                       Medford  NJ           649    41   F      14 40-49               30:54.7      9:58/M
    143    Jackie Egan                       Bordentown  NJ        514    45   F      15 40-49               30:56.1      9:59/M
    144    Dan Todd                          Eastampton  NJ       1330    67   M       3 60-69               31:00.8     10:00/M
    145    Joseph Horwitz                    Moorestown  NJ        642    40   M      25 40-49               31:01.2     10:00/M
    146    MICHAEL FEJKO                     Shamong  NJ           628    52   M      14 50-59               31:03.9     10:01/M
    147    Gabriel Jarvie                    Fieldsboro  NJ        647     9   M      10  0-13               31:05.7     10:02/M
    148    Carol Balke                       Shamong  NJ           518    58   F       6 50-59               31:06.8     10:02/M
    149    KAREN FROBERG-FEJKO               Shamong  NJ           630    56   F       7 50-59               31:07.9     10:02/M
    150    Dylan Gallimore                   Philadelphia  PA      632    25   M      12 22-29               31:08.1     10:03/M
    151    William Wheeler                   Bordentown  NJ       1410    42   M      26 40-49               31:20.2     10:06/M
    152    Lisa Sevinese                                           524    40   F      16 40-49               31:22.7     10:07/M
    153    Renae Borgstrom                   Burlington  NJ        596    39   F      11 30-39               31:24.3     10:08/M
    154    Jason Seaman                      Bordentown  NJ       1266    23   M      13 22-29               31:25.3     10:08/M
    155    Matt Dalton                       Bordentown  NJ        617    22   M      14 22-29               31:25.6     10:08/M
    156    Alison Smillie                    Bordentown  NJ        497    39   F      12 30-39               31:28.4     10:09/M
    157    Aedan Smillie                     bordentown  NJ        496    8    M      11  0-13               31:30.6     10:10/M
    158    Brittany Havens                   Bordentown  NJ        641    26   F       7 22-29               31:31.0     10:10/M
    159    Jeff Borgstrom                    Burlington  NJ        595    40   M      27 40-49               31:34.6     10:11/M
    160    Preston Snyder                    burlington  NJ        522    16   M      11 14-17               31:37.7     10:12/M
    161    James Littleford                  Burlington  NJ        666    41   M      28 40-49               31:38.1     10:12/M
    162    Jen Tufford                       Mt Holly  NJ         1393    45   F      17 40-49               31:45.2     10:15/M
    163    Mark Kieffer III                  Hamilton  NJ          652    23   M      15 22-29               31:45.6     10:15/M
    164    Linda Hynes                       Westampton  NJ        644    47   F      18 40-49               31:47.4     10:15/M
    165    Shanna Weber                      Delran  NJ           1396    41   F      19 40-49               31:54.9     10:17/M
    166    Jennifer Rivelli Anderson         Bordentown  NJ        908    36   F      13 30-39               31:55.3     10:18/M
    167    John Dixon                        philadelphia  PA      624    48   M      29 40-49               31:56.7     10:18/M
    168    Scott Friedman                    east brunswick  NJ    494    57   M      15 50-59               31:58.5     10:19/M
    169    Olivia McGlone                    bordentown  NJ        517    13   F       7  0-13               32:00.0     10:19/M
    170    Ed Forsthoffer                    Hamilton  NJ          629    54   M      16 50-59               32:03.7     10:20/M
    171    Tammy Nowicki                     Burlington  NJ        781    48   F      20 40-49               32:06.6     10:21/M
    172    Jim Ingling                       Wrightstown  NJ       645    48   M      30 40-49               32:10.5     10:23/M
    173    Nathan Roohr                      Westampton  NJ        528    40   M      31 40-49               32:12.2     10:23/M
    174    Meg Walker                        Bordentown  NJ        516    56   F       8 50-59               32:32.8     10:30/M
    175    Paige Davis                       Bordentown  NJ        621    12   F       8  0-13               32:40.6     10:32/M
    176    Alan Hynes                        Westampton  NJ        643    45   M      32 40-49               32:43.3     10:33/M
    177    Jennifer Chojnacki                Chesterfield  NJ      610    35   F      14 30-39               32:45.0     10:34/M
    178    Eileen Kmiec                      Hamilton Township     654    48   F      21 40-49               32:45.0     10:34/M
    179    Jillian Russo                     Bordentown  NJ        919    13   F       9  0-13               32:57.4     10:38/M
    180    Scott Davis                       Bordentown  NJ        622    46   M      33 40-49               33:05.5     10:40/M
    181    Erin Maguire                      Newark  NJ            669    28   F       8 22-29               33:10.2     10:42/M
    182    Steven Kurson                     Maplewood  NJ         662    17   M      12 14-17               33:23.3     10:46/M
    183    Christopher Norcross              bordentown  NJ        466    54   M      17 50-59               33:28.9     10:48/M
    184    Stephanie Baker                   Burlington County     500    29   F       9 22-29               33:29.9     10:48/M
    185    Melanie Kunkler                   bordentown  NJ        503    47   F      22 40-49               33:31.2     10:49/M
    186    Claire Kerr                       Bordentown  NJ        651    48   F      23 40-49               33:31.3     10:49/M
    187    Deborah Blakely                   robbinsville  NJ      591    48   F      24 40-49               34:07.9     11:00/M
    188    Islam Elnaggar                    Hamilton Township     626    37   M       7 30-39               34:08.5     11:01/M
    189    RONALD JASPER                     PENNSAUKEN  NJ        648    49   M      34 40-49               34:08.8     11:01/M
    190    Katherine Flowers                 hamilton  NJ          521    39   F      15 30-39               34:10.4     11:01/M
    191    REBECCA Ayres                     Hamilton  NJ          499    35   F      16 30-39               34:26.4     11:06/M
    192    Nicole Todd                       Bordentown  NJ       1357    35   F      17 30-39               34:36.8     11:10/M
    193    Michelle Simensen                 marlton  NJ           493    29   F      10 22-29               34:49.8     11:14/M
    194    James Moscarello                  robbinsville  NJ      682    47   M      35 40-49               34:50.8     11:14/M
    195    Dorothy Meyer                     Bordentown  NJ        678    34   F      18 30-39               34:55.1     11:16/M
    196    Chip Stewart                      Trenton  NJ           526    53   M      18 50-59               34:57.7     11:16/M
    197    Ryan Wood                         bordentown  NJ        519    10   M      12  0-13               35:10.1     11:21/M
    198    Vikki Canonico                    Hamilton  NJ          601    43   F      25 40-49               35:19.2     11:24/M
    199    Beth Mayo                         Bordentown  NJ        674    49   F      26 40-49               35:28.0     11:26/M
    200    Matthew Anderson                  Bordentown  NJ        370    43   M      36 40-49               35:33.0     11:28/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Sara Cavanaugh                    Hamilton  NJ          604    35   F      19 30-39               35:38.3     11:30/M
    202    Lauren Young                      Hamilton Township    1458    38   F      20 30-39               35:40.8     11:30/M
    203    Annette Dillon                    Chesterfield  NJ      623    61   F       1 60-69               35:50.4     11:34/M
    204    Patrice Todd                      Eastampton  NJ       1359    55   F       9 50-59               35:50.8     11:34/M
    205    Danielle Konrad                   Burlington  NJ        656    21   F       3 18-21               35:51.5     11:34/M
    206    Sierra Cranmer                    Mount Laurel  NJ      614    10   F      10  0-13               35:52.9     11:34/M
    207    Jennifer Cranmer                  MOUNT LAUREL  NJ      613    45   F      27 40-49               35:59.9     11:36/M
    208    Thomas John                       Delran  NJ            442    71   M       3 70-79               36:02.2     11:37/M
    209    Karen Kurson                      Maplewood  NJ         660    15   F      12 14-17               36:03.7     11:38/M
    210    Ken Kurson                        Maplewood  NJ         661    50   M      19 50-59               36:05.6     11:38/M
    211    Jennifer Roach                    Greentown  PA         909    45   F      28 40-49               36:11.2     11:40/M
    212    Kristina Konrad                   Burlington  NJ        657    24   F      11 22-29               36:14.7     11:41/M
    213    Margaret Doyle                    Skillman  NJ          625    56   F      10 50-59               36:17.7     11:42/M
    214    Jim Persicketti                   Chesterfield  NJ      887    66   M       4 60-69               36:37.9     11:49/M
    215    Maddie Blumenthol                 bordentown  NJ        544    11   F      11  0-13               36:48.0     11:52/M
    216    Joe Jr. Minch                     bordentown  NJ        492    35   M       8 30-39               36:59.8     11:56/M
    217    Kenna Meadow                      Bordentown  NJ        677    45   F      29 40-49               37:03.0     11:57/M
    218    Hailey Benedict                   bordentown  NJ        713    11   F      12  0-13               37:25.3     12:04/M
    219    Edward Smith                      Hamilton  NJ          523    49   M      37 40-49               37:33.9     12:07/M
    220    Kacie Kellerman                   Florence  NJ          650    24   F      12 22-29               37:44.7     12:10/M
    221    Colleen Schfield                                        473    47   F      30 40-49               37:45.4     12:11/M
    222    Nina O'Neil                       Bordentown  NJ        472    48   F      31 40-49               37:48.1     12:12/M
    223    Stacey Lindes                     Chesterfield  NJ      665    41   F      32 40-49               37:54.8     12:14/M
    224    Edward Sr. Meyers                 Monroe Township  NJ   457    77   M       4 70-79               38:11.1     12:19/M
    225    Bridget Stanford                  Bordentown  NJ       1309    54   F      11 50-59               39:43.4     12:49/M
    226    Kyle Forster                      Bordentown  NJ        439    12   M      13  0-13               39:53.9     12:52/M
    227    Greg Blumenthol                   bordentown  NJ        543    51   M      20 50-59               40:10.9     12:57/M
    228    Christopher Socha                 east windsor  NJ      548    44   M      38 40-49               40:17.0     13:00/M
    229    Chrissie Noble                    Bordentown  NJ        686    44   F      33 40-49               40:38.7     13:06/M
    230    Kelsey Snyder                     Burlington  NJ       1294    24   F      13 22-29               41:12.6     13:17/M
    231    Andrea Jardine                    Bordentown  NJ        531    39   F      21 30-39               41:15.6     13:18/M
    232    Clare Goodwin                     Allentown  NJ         634    49   F      34 40-49               41:28.3     13:23/M
    233    Rachel Suckey                     Hamilton Township    1321    41   F      35 40-49               41:34.0     13:25/M
    234    Cassandra Canonico                Hamilton  NJ          600    10   F      13  0-13               41:53.8     13:31/M
    235    Michael McGrath                   Trenton  NJ           507    69   M       5 60-69               42:09.7     13:36/M
    236    Jennifer Forster                  Bordentown  NJ        438    46   F      36 40-49               42:32.6     13:43/M
    237    JoAnn Paladino                                          446    54   F      12 50-59               42:41.4     13:46/M
    238    John Rodgers                      Toms River  NJ        449    65   M       6 60-69               42:59.6     13:52/M
    239    Sandy Furness                     Lawrence Township     631    58   F      13 50-59               43:02.4     13:53/M
    240    Melanie Horahan                   Bordentown  NJ        440    41   F      37 40-49               43:13.4     13:56/M
    241    Liza Benedict                     Bordentown  NJ        712    44   F      38 40-49               46:06.8     14:52/M
    242    Carrie Brady                      North  Bergen  NJ     597    43   F      39 40-49               46:20.0     14:57/M
    243    Stephanie Kowalski                Bordentown  NJ        474    32   F      22 30-39               47:36.9     15:21/M
    244    Jaimie McMillin                   Bordentown  NJ        676    39   F      23 30-39               47:37.7     15:22/M
    245    Christina Walsh                   bordentown  NJ        527    35   F      24 30-39               48:27.9     15:38/M
    246    Chelsey Walls                     bordentown  NJ        547    24   F      14 22-29               49:24.9     15:56/M
    247    Kate Wade                         Bordentown  NJ        509    10   F      14  0-13               49:31.4     15:58/M
    248    Emma McNeil Conroy                bordentown  NJ        538    11   F      15  0-13               49:34.3     15:59/M
    249    Colleen Wade                      Bordentown  NJ        508    50   F      14 50-59               50:27.6     16:16/M
    250    Joe Skrajewski                    Columbus  NJ         1268    64   M       7 60-69               52:41.2     17:00/M