2019 Harbor Hustle 5K

Overall Results

June 30, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
 

5K

Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
1 Brandon Hontz West Chester PA 42 20 M 1 1 Top Fin 16:42.3 5:23/M
2 Alex Izewski Doylestown PA 796 26 M 2 2 Top Fin 16:51.4 5:26/M
3 James Gusmer Arlington VA 766 20 M 3 3 Top Fin 17:03.3 5:30/M
4 Caleb Hymans ANNANDALE VA 793 14 M 4 1 M 0-14 18:09.5 5:51/M
5 Ryan Doane Glen Mills PA 45 22 M 5 1 M 20-29 18:21.9 5:55/M
6 Caryn Just Baltimore MD 29 31 F 1 1 Top Fin 19:16.3 6:13/M
7 Ben Zink Lakewood Ranch FL 28 33 M 6 1 M 30-39 19:17.1 6:13/M
8 James Bogan Morrisville PA 690 38 M 7 2 M 30-39 19:39.4 6:20/M
9 bradley french malvern PA 46 16 M 8 1 M 15-19 19:39.5 6:20/M
10 Elijah Shaw Richmond VA 933 24 M 9 2 M 20-29 19:43.3 6:22/M
11 Carter Houseknecht Elysburg PA 791 20 M 10 3 M 20-29 19:44.0 6:22/M
12 Participant 30324 30324 99 M 11 1 M 99-99 19:49.6 6:24/M
13 Greg Paugh Stone Harbor NJ 891 22 M 12 4 M 20-29 19:57.8 6:26/M
14 Christopher Boyer Raleigh NC 692 45 M 13 1 M 40-49 20:00.7 6:27/M
15 Zachary Yocum Lancaster PA 987 28 M 14 5 M 20-29 20:01.9 6:27/M
16 Melanie Quintans Boothwyn PA 912 29 F 2 2 Top Fin 20:10.7 6:30/M
17 Matt Przydzial Fairfax VA 910 34 M 15 3 M 30-39 20:28.6 6:36/M
18 Adam Schneck Salina KS 928 27 M 16 6 M 20-29 20:32.0 6:37/M
19 Megan Esmonde-Bogan Morrisville PA 742 37 F 3 3 Top Fin 20:33.5 6:38/M
20 John Tosi Dallas PA 955 16 M 17 2 M 15-19 20:36.8 6:39/M
21 Annie Fritz Philadelphia PA 751 30 F 4 1 F 30-39 20:53.0 6:44/M
22 Kyle Minor Burke VA 867 33 M 18 4 M 30-39 20:57.5 6:45/M
23 Christine Maxwell BURKE VA 837 36 F 5 2 F 30-39 21:07.4 6:49/M
24 Aidan Portelli Cumming GA 896 14 M 19 2 M 0-14 21:17.6 6:52/M
25 Benjie Lanier Mendham NJ 999 42 M 20 2 M 40-49 21:25.1 6:55/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
26 Jack Barnett Conshohocken PA 995 28 M 21 7 M 20-29 21:27.6 6:55/M
27 Brandon McFarren Pensacola FL 845 32 M 22 5 M 30-39 21:27.7 6:55/M
28 Timothy Murray Bethlehem PA 877 35 M 23 6 M 30-39 21:34.4 6:57/M
29 Matthew Kooken North Andover MA 809 15 M 24 3 M 15-19 21:35.3 6:58/M
30 Bryan Unangst West Chester PA 961 40 M 25 3 M 40-49 21:36.4 6:58/M
31 Sarah Lemon Mifflinburg PA 820 22 F 6 1 F 20-29 21:46.3 7:01/M
32 Joseph Jesiolowski Haddonfield NJ 52 36 M 26 7 M 30-39 21:46.5 7:01/M
33 Allie Engle Dillsburg PA 738 15 F 7 1 F 15-19 21:52.6 7:03/M
34 Daniel Hanrahan Eagleville PA 770 38 M 27 8 M 30-39 21:54.4 7:04/M
35 Lindsey Welter rochester NY 976 29 F 8 2 F 20-29 21:57.6 7:05/M
36 Sarah Hymans ANNANDALE VA 794 12 F 9 1 F 0-14 22:07.9 7:08/M
37 Nils Gyllenhammer Hillsborough NJ 767 55 M 28 1 M 50-59 22:08.5 7:08/M
38 Brian Miller malvern PA 863 38 M 29 9 M 30-39 22:10.8 7:09/M
39 Kevin Murray Flourtown PA 875 12 M 30 3 M 0-14 22:11.4 7:09/M
40 Charlie Dougherty washington crossing PA 736 15 M 31 4 M 15-19 22:20.1 7:12/M
41 Andrew Smyth Millsboro DE 937 32 M 32 10 M 30-39 22:20.1 7:12/M
42 Hanna Saxon Avalon NJ 41 17 F 10 2 F 15-19 22:27.0 7:15/M
43 Ben Lacy Somerville MA 812 25 M 33 8 M 20-29 22:30.9 7:15/M
44 Emily Rossmeisl Fort Washington PA 915 13 F 11 2 F 0-14 22:36.1 7:17/M
45 Jack Susanin Villanova PA 944 26 M 34 9 M 20-29 22:53.0 7:23/M
46 Greg Horn Stone Harbor NJ 787 51 M 35 2 M 50-59 22:57.5 7:24/M
47 John Overmeyer Lancaster PA 889 48 M 36 4 M 40-49 22:57.7 7:24/M
48 Laurie Vizzard Avalon NJ 963 38 F 12 3 F 30-39 22:58.6 7:25/M
49 Connor Engle Dillsburg PA 739 13 M 37 4 M 0-14 22:59.9 7:25/M
50 Elise Anderson Stone Harbor NJ 4 50 F 13 1 F 50-59 23:01.3 7:25/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
51 Norm Morrison Mercer Island WA 872 49 M 38 5 M 40-49 23:04.7 7:26/M
52 Brea Kelleher Boonton NJ 800 40 F 14 1 F 40-49 23:08.2 7:28/M
53 Mark Carlton Stone Harbor NJ 16 55 M 39 3 M 50-59 23:10.8 7:28/M
54 Paul Lesutis Flowery Branch GA 822 13 M 40 5 M 0-14 23:11.0 7:29/M
55 William Zednick Downingtown PA 21 49 M 41 6 M 40-49 23:11.2 7:29/M
56 Hailey Melcher Haddonfield NJ 855 16 F 15 3 F 15-19 23:18.7 7:31/M
57 Charles Haub Avalon NJ 777 49 M 42 7 M 40-49 23:25.3 7:33/M
58 Jill McEntee swarthmore PA 31 16 F 16 4 F 15-19 23:27.0 7:34/M
59 Natalie Schooley Cherry hill NJ 930 16 F 17 5 F 15-19 23:27.6 7:34/M
60 Beth Miller Lewisburg PA 862 46 F 18 2 F 40-49 23:31.7 7:35/M
61 Andrew Tischbein Lancaster PA 954 32 M 43 11 M 30-39 23:35.1 7:36/M
62 larry wargo lafayette hill PA 9 61 M 44 1 M 60-69 23:45.4 7:40/M
63 Carter Bartonek Conway Springs KS 676 15 M 45 5 M 15-19 23:48.6 7:41/M
64 Lindsay Murray Bethlehem PA 876 34 F 19 4 F 30-39 23:49.6 7:41/M
65 Scott Just Baltimore MD 30 28 M 46 10 M 20-29 23:52.3 7:42/M
66 Doug D'Angelo Mahwah NJ 726 56 M 47 4 M 50-59 23:53.9 7:42/M
67 Leslie Ackerman Moorestown NJ 409 37 F 20 5 F 30-39 23:54.9 7:43/M
68 Tom Warner USA OH 971 15 M 48 6 M 15-19 23:59.9 7:44/M
69 Robert Polis Cape May Court House NJ 895 40 M 49 8 M 40-49 24:09.0 7:47/M
70 justin schell Pittsburgh PA 34 40 M 50 9 M 40-49 24:11.9 7:48/M
71 Andy Malavsky Yardley PA 830 57 M 51 5 M 50-59 24:13.4 7:49/M
72 Michelle Melcher Haddonfield NJ 856 48 F 21 3 F 40-49 24:14.8 7:49/M
73 Michael Herman Pawling NY 779 25 M 52 11 M 20-29 24:19.5 7:51/M
74 Jonathan Walton Lansdale PA 966 39 M 53 12 M 30-39 24:23.5 7:52/M
75 Taylor Lopez Phoenix AZ 825 19 F 22 6 F 15-19 24:42.7 7:58/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
76 Jason Lutz Reading PA 827 45 M 54 10 M 40-49 24:46.2 7:59/M
77 Timothy Bickhart Havertown PA 684 49 M 55 11 M 40-49 24:49.9 8:00/M
78 Hanna Bodner Haverford PA 689 16 F 23 7 F 15-19 24:58.6 8:03/M
79 Hannah Rossmeisl Fort Washington PA 916 16 F 24 8 F 15-19 24:58.9 8:03/M
80 Meredith Unangst West Chester PA 962 37 F 25 6 F 30-39 25:01.1 8:04/M
81 Ruth Anne Engle Dillsburg PA 741 48 F 26 4 F 40-49 25:02.7 8:05/M
82 Michael Przybyszewski Marlton NJ 907 43 M 56 12 M 40-49 25:09.3 8:07/M
83 Charles Dougherty washington crossing PA 735 49 M 57 13 M 40-49 25:10.7 8:07/M
84 Clarissa Goodling Mifflintown PA 761 27 F 27 3 F 20-29 25:11.4 8:07/M
85 Mark Lemon Mifflinburg PA 819 60 M 58 2 M 60-69 25:14.8 8:08/M
86 Sara N. Sanders Mendham NJ 996 30 F 28 7 F 30-39 25:16.0 8:09/M
87 Nicole Santarsiero MOUNT LAUREL NJ 922 30 F 29 8 F 30-39 25:16.1 8:09/M
88 Christopher Sanders Mendham NJ 993 33 M 59 13 M 30-39 25:16.4 8:09/M
89 Andrew Jones Pennescola FL 6 28 M 60 12 M 20-29 25:19.6 8:10/M
90 Carolyn Doane Washington DC 734 29 F 30 4 F 20-29 25:19.8 8:10/M
91 Michael Spirko Cedar Grove NJ 941 40 M 61 14 M 40-49 25:20.6 8:10/M
92 Melissa Miller Phoenixville PA 864 51 F 31 2 F 50-59 25:23.2 8:11/M
93 Jill Masterton East Brunswick NJ 836 34 F 32 9 F 30-39 25:42.3 8:17/M
94 Emily McDonough Reading PA 843 38 F 33 10 F 30-39 25:44.2 8:18/M
95 Tim McDonough Reading PA 844 41 M 62 15 M 40-49 25:45.0 8:18/M
96 Dylan Curry Monroe Township NJ 724 15 M 63 7 M 15-19 25:47.3 8:19/M
97 Jon No Name 51 99 M 64 2 M 99-99 25:48.2 8:19/M
98 Rebecca Kennedy CMCH NJ 806 47 F 34 5 F 40-49 25:49.7 8:20/M
99 Dane Kennedy CMCH NJ 805 10 M 65 6 M 0-14 25:50.3 8:20/M
100 Mark Trout Evesham Township NJ 960 40 M 66 16 M 40-49 25:51.0 8:20/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
101 Anna Bertolucci Tallahassee FL 5 54 F 35 3 F 50-59 26:01.5 8:24/M
102 Christine Amadio Springfield PA 624 34 F 36 11 F 30-39 26:06.3 8:25/M
103 Terry Kelly Stone Harbor NJ 804 56 M 67 6 M 50-59 26:07.7 8:25/M
104 Michelle Hanway Media PA 774 35 F 37 12 F 30-39 26:07.8 8:25/M
105 Richard Paugh Stone Harbor NJ 892 54 M 68 7 M 50-59 26:08.5 8:26/M
106 Paul Andersen Holmdel NJ 629 53 M 69 8 M 50-59 26:11.0 8:27/M
107 BT Trefsgar Lebanon PA 958 35 M 70 14 M 30-39 26:24.1 8:31/M
108 Jane Thompson Sterling VA 950 46 F 38 6 F 40-49 26:24.2 8:31/M
109 Paige Bryan West Chester PA 37 14 F 39 3 F 0-14 26:27.3 8:32/M
110 Kathryn Swope Hollidaysburg PA 946 19 F 40 9 F 15-19 26:28.9 8:32/M
111 Jack Kelleher Boonton NJ 801 37 M 71 15 M 30-39 26:32.0 8:34/M
112 Jared Falk Ridley Park PA 53 18 M 72 8 M 15-19 26:37.2 8:35/M
113 Bob Weney Philadelphia PA 977 35 M 73 16 M 30-39 26:37.7 8:35/M
114 Matthew Pambianchi Boston MA 890 34 M 74 17 M 30-39 26:37.9 8:35/M
115 Stephanie Von Stetten Old Bridge NJ 964 32 F 41 13 F 30-39 26:41.9 8:36/M
116 Denise McNamee Woolwich NJ 850 42 F 42 7 F 40-49 26:43.4 8:37/M
117 Nathan Grew Mechanicsburg PA 765 12 M 75 7 M 0-14 26:48.0 8:39/M
118 Olivia Orton Cape May Court House NJ 886 11 F 43 4 F 0-14 26:54.1 8:41/M
119 Tim Carr Lafayette Hill PA 19 45 M 76 17 M 40-49 26:55.9 8:41/M
120 Elisa Marra Wildwood Crest NJ 834 57 F 44 4 F 50-59 27:00.3 8:43/M
121 Aubrey Strobel New York NY 998 26 F 45 5 F 20-29 27:08.2 8:45/M
122 Rebecca Horn Stone Harbor NJ 790 17 F 46 10 F 15-19 27:08.7 8:45/M
123 Sandy Taylor Newport NJ 949 57 F 47 5 F 50-59 27:12.5 8:46/M
124 Katie Trefsgar Lebanon PA 959 34 F 48 14 F 30-39 27:14.3 8:47/M
125 Mia Marinelli Flemington NJ 833 11 F 49 5 F 0-14 27:17.3 8:48/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
126 Ella Marinelli Flemington NJ 832 13 F 50 6 F 0-14 27:17.6 8:48/M
127 Linda Remaker Chicago IL 913 30 F 51 15 F 30-39 27:20.5 8:49/M
128 Dianne Fowler North Canton OH 746 49 F 52 8 F 40-49 27:20.6 8:49/M
129 Benjamin Banks Del Haven NJ 15 10 M 77 8 M 0-14 27:23.2 8:50/M
130 Joan Brown newtown PA 699 61 F 53 1 F 60-69 27:23.3 8:50/M
131 Timothy Susanin Villanova PA 945 56 M 78 9 M 50-59 27:24.6 8:50/M
132 Christopher Portelli Cumming GA 898 46 M 79 18 M 40-49 27:27.9 8:51/M
133 Kristina Cardoso Flemington NJ 707 37 F 54 16 F 30-39 27:33.2 8:53/M
134 Timothy Melinson Arlington VA 991 43 M 80 19 M 40-49 27:35.0 8:54/M
135 Olivia Miller Phoenixville PA 865 15 F 55 11 F 15-19 27:38.2 8:55/M
136 Jon DeLong Lancaster PA 733 38 M 81 18 M 30-39 27:40.7 8:55/M
137 Colin Hanna Philadelphia PA 769 38 M 82 19 M 30-39 27:46.3 8:57/M
138 Michael Coleman Dunmore PA 722 43 M 83 20 M 40-49 27:49.0 8:58/M
139 Michael McNamee Ridley Park PA 851 34 M 84 20 M 30-39 27:51.1 8:59/M
140 Kathryn Steinman Bethesda MD 17 48 F 56 9 F 40-49 27:52.2 8:59/M
141 Brian Waltersdorff East York PA 965 49 M 85 21 M 40-49 27:54.6 9:00/M
142 Carolyn Stevens Ashburn VA 20 50 F 57 6 F 50-59 28:05.0 9:04/M
143 Mitch Herman stone harbor NJ 780 64 M 86 3 M 60-69 28:05.8 9:04/M
144 amanda brodish Pittsburgh PA 33 41 F 58 10 F 40-49 28:06.1 9:04/M
145 Matt Burns Glen Mills PA 703 28 M 87 13 M 20-29 28:08.2 9:05/M
146 Sutton Warmkessel Portland OR 968 13 M 88 9 M 0-14 28:09.8 9:05/M
147 Sonja Krusi Exton PA 811 11 F 59 7 F 0-14 28:17.1 9:07/M
148 Elaine Intenzo Stone harbor nj NJ 795 59 F 60 7 F 50-59 28:17.2 9:07/M
149 Brett Szczesny Stamford CT 948 47 M 89 22 M 40-49 28:17.8 9:07/M
150 Megan Krusi Exton PA 810 41 F 61 11 F 40-49 28:19.0 9:08/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
151 Frank D'Angelo Center Valley PA 727 57 M 90 10 M 50-59 28:22.4 9:09/M
152 PHIL AUSTIN YORK PA 651 40 M 91 23 M 40-49 28:27.5 9:11/M
153 Sherry Paugh Stone Harbor NJ 893 55 F 62 8 F 50-59 28:35.2 9:13/M
154 Bruce Fowler North Canton OH 745 48 M 92 24 M 40-49 28:38.0 9:14/M
155 Debra Hanrahan Hoboken NJ 771 40 F 63 12 F 40-49 28:41.3 9:15/M
156 Andrew Roth Avalon NJ 917 41 M 93 25 M 40-49 28:41.9 9:15/M
157 Jesse Smith East windsor NJ 50 24 M 94 14 M 20-29 28:44.1 9:16/M
158 Emily Paul Cape May Court House NJ 894 42 F 64 13 F 40-49 28:44.9 9:16/M
159 Natalie Hawryluk San Diego CA 778 46 F 65 14 F 40-49 28:46.2 9:17/M
160 Angela Cargiulo fairfax station VA 711 26 F 66 6 F 20-29 28:53.1 9:19/M
161 David Burns Glen Mills PA 702 60 M 95 4 M 60-69 28:53.2 9:19/M
162 Bernie Han greenwood village CO 768 55 M 96 11 M 50-59 28:58.1 9:21/M
163 Fran Kee Rydal PA 799 65 M 97 5 M 60-69 28:58.5 9:21/M
164 Dan Allen Cranford NJ 8 21 M 98 15 M 20-29 29:02.8 9:22/M
165 Chris Jones York PA 798 44 M 99 26 M 40-49 29:04.8 9:23/M
167 Joy Ferchaud Tallahassee FL 14 17 F 67 12 F 15-19 29:07.5 9:24/M
166 Sam Williamson Newtown PA 983 17 M 100 9 M 15-19 29:07.6 9:24/M
168 Justin Ackerman Moorestown NJ 351 37 M 101 21 M 30-39 29:14.6 9:26/M
169 Curtis Wu Hoboken NJ 986 31 M 102 22 M 30-39 29:16.3 9:26/M
170 Lori Blair Baton Rouge LA 686 25 F 68 7 F 20-29 29:24.5 9:29/M
171 Shane Rose Woolwich NJ 27 9 M 103 10 M 0-14 29:28.5 9:30/M
172 David Burke Pittsburgh PA 700 45 M 104 27 M 40-49 29:29.8 9:31/M
173 Chuck Sanders Randolph NJ 994 66 M 105 6 M 60-69 29:35.6 9:33/M
174 Shao Peterson Stone Harbor NJ 39 18 F 69 13 F 15-19 29:42.1 9:35/M
175 Scott Cirella lindenwold NJ 720 56 M 106 12 M 50-59 29:42.7 9:35/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
176 Robert Fendt haddonfield NJ 1 63 M 107 7 M 60-69 29:44.5 9:35/M
177 Kristin McTamney Upper Freehold NJ 852 37 F 70 17 F 30-39 29:45.0 9:36/M
178 Teagan Malcom Lyons CO 35 12 M 108 11 M 0-14 29:57.0 9:40/M
179 Jim Warner Louisville OH 969 71 M 109 1 M 70-98 30:01.0 9:41/M
180 Anna Norton Collegeville PA 884 53 F 71 9 F 50-59 30:02.1 9:41/M
181 Jordan Schneck Salina KS 929 27 F 72 8 F 20-29 30:05.4 9:42/M
182 George Hobbs Wilmington DE 783 61 M 110 8 M 60-69 30:07.2 9:43/M
183 Laura Naylor Philadelphia PA 879 23 F 73 9 F 20-29 30:11.8 9:44/M
184 Mary Beth Harrell Cape May Court House NJ 776 60 F 74 2 F 60-69 30:12.3 9:45/M
185 James Brandmeyer Brooklyn NY 695 13 M 111 12 M 0-14 30:19.5 9:47/M
186 Bret Wells Langhorne PA 974 52 M 112 13 M 50-59 30:21.6 9:47/M
187 Karen Baxter New Milford CT 677 51 F 75 10 F 50-59 30:26.6 9:49/M
188 Lynne Grew Mechanicsburg PA 764 43 F 76 15 F 40-49 30:29.3 9:50/M
189 Connie L Scanlon Pittsburgh PA 925 43 F 77 16 F 40-49 30:29.7 9:50/M
190 Drew Brandmeyer Brooklyn NY 694 8 M 113 13 M 0-14 30:30.7 9:50/M
191 Kevin Meeks Wenonah NJ 854 47 M 114 28 M 40-49 30:30.7 9:50/M
192 Zoey Kellogg Breinigsville PA 803 9 F 78 8 F 0-14 30:30.8 9:50/M
193 Brian Kellogg Stone Harbor NJ 32 43 M 115 29 M 40-49 30:31.6 9:51/M
194 Jean Bickhart Havertown PA 683 44 F 79 17 F 40-49 30:33.9 9:51/M
195 Henry Bickhart Havertown PA 682 9 M 116 14 M 0-14 30:34.3 9:52/M
196 William Thompson Sterling VA 952 48 M 117 30 M 40-49 30:35.2 9:52/M
197 Mark Bove West cape may NJ 691 58 M 118 14 M 50-59 30:35.8 9:52/M
198 Jack Mazur Canfield OH 839 60 M 119 9 M 60-69 30:46.3 9:55/M
199 Dominik Milam Washington Township NJ 861 14 M 120 15 M 0-14 30:48.3 9:56/M
200 Deb Burger Boiling Springs PA 24 55 F 80 11 F 50-59 30:48.5 9:56/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
201 John Goldschmidt Wayne PA 755 61 M 121 10 M 60-69 30:52.6 9:57/M
202 Matthew Smyth Voorhees NJ 938 39 M 122 23 M 30-39 30:58.9 9:59/M
203 Erin Moorcones Stone harbor NJ 868 41 F 81 18 F 40-49 30:59.9 10:00/M
204 Erica Powers Mount Laurel NJ 901 24 F 82 10 F 20-29 31:05.0 10:02/M
205 Holly Wexler Doylestown PA 978 61 F 83 3 F 60-69 31:05.2 10:02/M
206 Carol Simon Media PA 934 47 F 84 19 F 40-49 31:07.2 10:02/M
207 Beth Hanssens Bryn Mawr PA 773 50 F 85 12 F 50-59 31:07.5 10:02/M
208 Sarah Williamson Newtown PA 984 19 F 86 14 F 15-19 31:13.6 10:04/M
209 Kaitlyn Spafford New York NY 939 27 F 87 11 F 20-29 31:17.8 10:05/M
210 Jon Livingston Swedesboro NJ 824 44 M 123 31 M 40-49 31:25.9 10:08/M
211 Sarah Wells Langhrone PA 975 22 F 88 12 F 20-29 31:31.3 10:10/M
212 Caitlin Portelli Cumming GA 897 12 F 89 9 F 0-14 31:35.0 10:11/M
213 Regina O'Sullivan Dillon Fairfax VA 888 49 F 90 20 F 40-49 31:36.8 10:12/M
214 Mike Blair Buda TX 687 49 M 124 32 M 40-49 31:52.2 10:17/M
215 Susan Burke Stamford CT 701 47 F 91 21 F 40-49 31:53.7 10:17/M
216 Suzanne Swope Hollidaysburg PA 947 58 F 92 13 F 50-59 31:54.5 10:17/M
217 Glenn Hill Wilmington DE 2 49 M 125 33 M 40-49 31:55.8 10:18/M
218 Tracey Murray Flourtown PA 878 15 F 93 15 F 15-19 31:56.1 10:18/M
219 Deb Majer Limerick PA 829 58 F 94 14 F 50-59 32:00.3 10:19/M
220 Benjamin Robinson Spring City PA 914 34 M 126 24 M 30-39 32:05.1 10:21/M
221 Amber Grew Mechanicsburg PA 762 15 F 95 16 F 15-19 32:08.9 10:22/M
222 Evelyn Hill Wilmington DE 3 16 F 96 17 F 15-19 32:09.8 10:22/M
223 janice piper minotola NJ 36 71 F 97 1 F 70-98 32:11.0 10:23/M
224 Gordon Branov Paoli PA 697 50 M 127 15 M 50-59 32:14.6 10:24/M
225 Marc Williamson Newtown PA 982 46 M 128 34 M 40-49 32:21.1 10:26/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
226 Charles Grew Mechanicsburg PA 763 44 M 129 35 M 40-49 32:22.4 10:26/M
227 Alyssa Tischbein Parkville MD 953 30 F 98 18 F 30-39 32:26.0 10:28/M
228 Jacob Carpien Winston-Salem NC 716 13 M 130 16 M 0-14 32:26.9 10:28/M
229 Addison Carpien Winston-Salem NC 713 13 F 99 10 F 0-14 32:27.1 10:28/M
230 Seth Carpien Winston-Salem NC 718 47 M 131 36 M 40-49 32:27.6 10:28/M
231 Joseph Gallagher Hatboro PA 752 63 M 132 11 M 60-69 32:29.5 10:29/M
232 Donna Altenpohl Malvern PA 12 56 F 100 15 F 50-59 32:33.0 10:30/M
233 Juliana Tosi Dallas PA 956 10 F 101 11 F 0-14 32:35.1 10:31/M
234 Lisa Goldschmidt Wayne PA 758 51 F 102 16 F 50-59 32:36.4 10:31/M
235 Liam Deasey Malvern PA 13 8 M 133 17 M 0-14 32:40.0 10:32/M
236 Madison Mundenar Yardley PA 874 19 F 103 18 F 15-19 32:48.1 10:35/M
237 Lori Remaker Munroe Falls OH 992 27 F 104 13 F 20-29 32:54.4 10:37/M
238 Quinn Laudermilch Havertown PA 815 34 F 105 19 F 30-39 32:54.6 10:37/M
239 Amanda Nicole Bellmawr NJ 882 31 F 106 20 F 30-39 32:55.9 10:37/M
240 Jackie Santarsiero MOUNT LAUREL NJ 921 58 F 107 17 F 50-59 32:57.7 10:38/M
241 Participant 30343 30343 99 M 134 3 M 99-99 32:58.6 10:38/M
242 Victoria Komarnicki Haddonfield NJ 808 61 F 108 4 F 60-69 33:01.0 10:39/M
243 Kate Donovan Towson MD 22 11 F 109 12 F 0-14 33:07.5 10:41/M
244 Greg Donovan Towson MD 23 47 M 135 37 M 40-49 33:07.7 10:41/M
245 Nancy Peterson Stone Harbor NJ 38 60 F 110 5 F 60-69 33:11.0 10:42/M
246 Michael McCarthy Malvern PA 842 39 M 136 25 M 30-39 33:17.7 10:44/M
247 Matt Borger Malvern PA 990 52 M 137 16 M 50-59 33:17.9 10:44/M
248 Mia Portelli LITTLE Silver NJ 900 11 F 111 13 F 0-14 33:35.9 10:50/M
249 Krista Portelli LITTLE Silver NJ 899 40 F 112 22 F 40-49 33:46.0 10:54/M
250 Samantha Smith Pennington NJ 48 29 F 113 14 F 20-29 33:54.5 10:56/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
251 Elaine Dougherty washington crossing PA 737 42 F 114 23 F 40-49 33:58.2 10:57/M
252 Charlotte Borger Malvern PA 989 15 F 115 19 F 15-19 33:59.0 10:58/M
253 Rachel Gallegos Malvern PA 753 38 F 116 21 F 30-39 33:59.1 10:58/M
254 Maggie LaRocca Rumson NJ 813 38 F 117 22 F 30-39 34:01.4 10:58/M
255 Margaret McAllister Haverford PA 47 52 F 118 18 F 50-59 34:11.6 11:02/M
256 Emily Stahl Avalon NJ 997 48 F 119 24 F 40-49 34:16.9 11:03/M
257 Natalie Nudo 49 24 F 120 15 F 20-29 34:17.4 11:04/M
258 Chris Hestin Pittsburgh PA 781 48 M 138 38 M 40-49 34:27.7 11:07/M
259 Nick Cardoso Flemington NJ 709 8 M 139 18 M 0-14 34:33.5 11:09/M
260 Matt Tosi Dallas PA 957 14 M 140 19 M 0-14 34:34.2 11:09/M
261 Jack Morris Pottstown PA 871 57 M 141 17 M 50-59 34:43.4 11:12/M
262 Philip Engle Dillsburg PA 740 54 M 142 18 M 50-59 34:46.7 11:13/M
263 Jennifer Freeman Cranford NJ 750 43 F 121 25 F 40-49 34:49.2 11:14/M
264 Jean D'Angelo Center Valley PA 728 49 F 122 26 F 40-49 34:49.8 11:14/M
265 Jennifer McFarren Pensacola FL 846 30 F 123 23 F 30-39 34:54.1 11:15/M
266 Melissa Jones Pensacola FL 7 27 F 124 16 F 20-29 34:54.2 11:15/M
267 Kate Leik York PA 818 48 F 125 27 F 40-49 34:59.0 11:17/M
268 Josh Leik York PA 817 50 M 143 19 M 50-59 34:59.2 11:17/M
269 Emma Leik York PA 816 21 F 126 17 F 20-29 34:59.5 11:17/M
270 Richard Lindsay Egg Harbor Township NJ 823 61 M 144 12 M 60-69 35:04.3 11:19/M
271 Angela Jones York PA 797 41 F 127 28 F 40-49 35:07.4 11:20/M
272 Anna Ryan Basking Ridge NJ 43 54 F 128 19 F 50-59 35:08.8 11:20/M
273 Owen Ryan Basking Ridge NJ 44 56 M 145 20 M 50-59 35:09.1 11:20/M
274 Lisa Mayet Baton Rouge LA 838 27 F 129 18 F 20-29 35:25.2 11:25/M
275 Barb Williamson Newtown PA 981 47 F 130 29 F 40-49 36:00.5 11:37/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
276 Meg McGINN Phoenixville PA 847 49 F 131 30 F 40-49 36:03.2 11:38/M
277 Maura O'Boyle Clarks Summit PA 885 46 F 132 31 F 40-49 36:04.6 11:38/M
278 Kelsie Baxter New Milford CT 678 19 F 133 20 F 15-19 36:20.0 11:43/M
279 Lindsey Adamou New Milford CT 606 17 F 134 21 F 15-19 36:20.2 11:43/M
280 Lauren Baxter New Milford CT 679 17 F 135 22 F 15-19 36:20.3 11:43/M
281 Kara Wanzer Sandy Hook CT 967 42 F 136 32 F 40-49 36:30.0 11:46/M
282 Anna Brandmeyer Brooklyn NY 693 11 F 137 14 F 0-14 36:32.1 11:47/M
283 Susie Brandmeyer Brooklyn NY 696 44 F 138 33 F 40-49 36:34.5 11:48/M
284 Kerry O'Sullivan Moorestown NJ 25 17 F 139 23 F 15-19 36:35.1 11:48/M
285 Jaclyn Spirko Cedar Grove NJ 940 39 F 140 24 F 30-39 36:36.4 11:48/M
286 Celine Przydzial Shillington PA 908 65 F 141 6 F 60-69 36:43.1 11:51/M
287 Alison Smyth Voorhees NJ 936 41 F 142 34 F 40-49 36:44.8 11:51/M
288 Erica Stevenson Bridgeville PA 943 40 F 143 35 F 40-49 37:00.0 11:56/M
289 Jeff Hobbs Los Angeles CA 784 39 M 146 26 M 30-39 37:30.8 12:06/M
290 Lucy Hobbs Los Angeles CA 785 9 F 144 15 F 0-14 37:31.4 12:06/M
291 Nina Nelson Abington PA 881 35 F 145 25 F 30-39 37:32.3 12:06/M
292 Kyle Nelson Abington PA 880 33 M 147 27 M 30-39 37:32.4 12:06/M
293 Lauren Hanrahan New York NY 772 43 F 146 36 F 40-49 37:35.6 12:07/M
295 Nicole Francis Sewell NJ 749 38 F 147 26 F 30-39 37:53.0 12:13/M
294 Jason Francis Sewell NJ 748 38 M 148 28 M 30-39 37:53.1 12:13/M
296 Dakota Curran Clarion PA 723 23 M 149 16 M 20-29 38:04.0 12:17/M
297 Abbegail Minor Burke VA 866 32 F 148 27 F 30-39 38:07.7 12:18/M
298 Kristen McGinnis Philadelphia PA 848 33 F 149 28 F 30-39 38:08.1 12:18/M
299 Michelle Mazur Clarion PA 840 26 F 150 19 F 20-29 38:12.9 12:19/M
300 Michele Thompson Malvern PA 951 46 F 151 37 F 40-49 38:16.3 12:21/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
301 Melissa Hiller New York NY 782 36 F 152 29 F 30-39 38:21.0 12:22/M
302 Lily Cardoso Flemington NJ 708 10 F 153 16 F 0-14 38:21.2 12:22/M
303 Sara Marinelli Flemington NJ 26 6 F 154 17 F 0-14 38:21.9 12:22/M
304 Jennifer Wildasin Herndon VA 979 30 F 155 30 F 30-39 38:23.7 12:23/M
305 Susan Houser Wayne PA 792 59 F 156 20 F 50-59 38:30.9 12:25/M
306 Katherine Preede Chantilly VA 904 36 F 157 31 F 30-39 38:35.3 12:27/M
307 Caitlin Carpien Winston-Salem NC 714 11 F 158 18 F 0-14 39:08.5 12:37/M
308 Jack Prevost Paoli PA 40 36 M 150 29 M 30-39 39:19.9 12:41/M
309 Stephanie Prevost Breinigsville PA 905 42 F 159 38 F 40-49 39:20.7 12:41/M
310 Declan Kellogg Breinigsville PA 802 7 M 151 20 M 0-14 39:21.4 12:42/M
311 Julia Goldschmidt Wayne PA 756 20 F 160 20 F 20-29 39:30.8 12:45/M
312 Claire Bergsten North Wildwood NJ 681 25 F 161 21 F 20-29 39:39.5 12:47/M
313 Carl Bergsten North Wildwood NJ 680 55 M 152 21 M 50-59 39:40.0 12:48/M
314 Christine Carr Lafayette Hill PA 18 48 F 162 39 F 40-49 39:47.1 12:50/M
315 Joyce Luiken Montclair NJ 826 66 F 163 7 F 60-69 39:59.4 12:54/M
316 Jessica Puckett Conshohocken PA 911 29 F 164 22 F 20-29 40:34.9 13:05/M
317 Alicia Cargiulo fairfax station VA 710 30 F 165 32 F 30-39 40:50.0 13:10/M
318 Molly Harkins Barrington NJ 775 48 F 166 40 F 40-49 41:12.3 13:17/M
319 Megan Curry Monroe Township NJ 725 18 F 167 24 F 15-19 41:17.2 13:19/M
320 Sloane Fox Portland ME 747 14 F 168 19 F 0-14 41:28.4 13:23/M
321 Lila Coleman Yarmouth ME 721 13 F 169 20 F 0-14 41:29.3 13:23/M
322 Michele Warner Louisville OH 970 71 F 170 2 F 70-98 41:39.9 13:26/M
323 Robin Andersen Holmdel NJ 638 50 F 171 21 F 50-59 41:56.0 13:32/M
324 Vivian Broussard Eunice LA 10 46 F 172 41 F 40-49 41:59.9 13:33/M
325 Cara Carpien Winston-Salem NC 715 47 F 173 42 F 40-49 43:20.0 13:59/M
 
Overall   Bib  
Place Name City Number Age Gender Gend Place AG Place Finish Time Pace
326 Quinn Carpien Winston-Salem NC 717 7 F 174 21 F 0-14 43:20.3 13:59/M
327 Scott Broussard Eunice LA 11 50 M 153 22 M 50-59 43:43.8 14:06/M
328 Jennifer Latino Monroe Township NJ 814 43 F 175 43 F 40-49 44:05.8 14:13/M
329 Anna Milam Monroe Township NJ 859 44 F 176 44 F 40-49 44:06.2 14:14/M
330 Chase Milam Washington Township NJ 860 11 M 154 21 M 0-14 44:08.0 14:14/M
331 Roy Cargiulo Fairfax Station VA 712 57 M 155 23 M 50-59 44:54.5 14:29/M
332 Robin Santini Vineland NJ 923 58 F 177 22 F 50-59 45:16.3 14:36/M
334 Mike Daulton Washington DC 730 45 M 156 39 M 40-49 45:31.6 14:41/M
333 Bella Daulton Washington DC 729 9 F 178 22 F 0-14 45:31.6 14:41/M
335 Cindy Burt North Wildwood NJ 704 62 F 179 8 F 60-69 45:38.4 14:43/M
336 Jennifer Pritt Canton OH 906 37 F 180 33 F 30-39 45:40.8 14:44/M
337 Danielle Saunier Sewickley PA 924 41 F 181 45 F 40-49 46:13.4 14:55/M
338 Mary Watson Avery Marlborough MA 972 54 F 182 23 F 50-59 46:15.4 14:55/M
339 Emma Preede Chantilly VA 903 16 F 183 25 F 15-19 46:21.4 14:57/M
340 Anna Williamson Newtown PA 980 14 F 184 23 F 0-14 46:21.6 14:57/M
341 George Deery Wildwood Crest NJ 732 41 M 157 40 M 40-49 46:22.4 14:57/M
342 Caroline Preede Chantilly VA 902 13 F 185 24 F 0-14 46:22.6 14:57/M
343 Leona Burt Avalon NJ 705 72 F 186 3 F 70-98 51:26.8 16:35/M
344 Dawn Carr Williamstown NJ 719 43 F 187 46 F 40-49 51:34.4 16:38/M
345 Stephanie Mosher Williamstown NJ 873 38 F 188 34 F 30-39 51:35.5 16:38/M