2019 Hopewell Valley Turkey Trot

5K Division

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Strand                     Robbinsville  NJ      768   45       14        18:39.0      6:01/M
       2    Peri Pavicic                      Princeton  NJ         416   22       19        19:34.5      6:19/M
       3    Hannah Taska                      West Lebanon  NH      543   32       29        20:29.4      6:36/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    niguel bates                                            792   25        1        16:22.1      5:17/M
       2    Tim Dolan                         Ewing Township  NJ    646   20        2        16:46.2      5:25/M
       3    Will Titus                        Williamstown  MA      563   19        3        16:59.9      5:29/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Young                      Pennington  NJ        626   11       59        22:05.8      7:07/M
       2    Claire Dumont                     pennington  NJ        127   12       97        23:26.2      7:34/M
       3    Emma Vogt                         Holland  PA           757   13      130        24:21.6      7:51/M
       4    iris lautermileh                                        771   13      157        25:17.6      8:09/M
       5    Elizabeth Kelly                   Hamilton  NJ          657    6      197        26:49.8      8:39/M
       6    Jenna Young                       Pennington  NJ        623   11      231        27:28.6      8:52/M
       7    Lainie Smith                      Lambertville  NJ      520   10      273        28:21.0      9:09/M
       8    Emma Skinner                      Lawrence Township     512   10      277        28:22.3      9:09/M
       9    Katherine Kelly                   Hamilton  NJ          658    6      281        28:26.1      9:10/M
      10    Lyvie Smith                       Lambertville  NJ      521   10      282        28:26.6      9:10/M
      11    Olivia Chila                      Pennington  NJ        760   13      306        28:53.2      9:19/M
      12    Caelyn LaFlamme                   Lawrenceville  NJ     281   11      331        29:15.6      9:26/M
      13    Phoebe Thielmann                  Pennington  NJ        553   12      356        29:49.9      9:37/M
      14    Chloe Johnson                     Pennington  NJ        232   13      384        30:39.7      9:53/M
      15    Phoebe Gunn                       Hopewell  NJ          181   13      401        31:14.2     10:05/M
      16    Katy Kennedy                      Titusville  NJ        246   10      466        33:04.9     10:40/M
      17    Sarah Hagman                      Lambertville  NJ      772   12      475        33:19.3     10:45/M
      18    Amelia Gunn                       Hopewell  NJ          179   10      485        33:31.0     10:49/M
      19    Violet Barker                     Pennington  NJ         15    7      487        33:33.2     10:49/M
      20    Ella Darst                        Pennington  NJ         95    7      509        34:17.8     11:04/M
      21    Austyn Hanley                     Pennington  NJ        189   11      538        35:05.2     11:19/M
      22    Quinn LaFlamme                    Lawrenceville  NJ     283    9      550        35:54.1     11:35/M
      23    Grace Kunkel                      Hopewell  NJ          278   11      562        36:31.9     11:47/M
      24    phoebe schoene                                          794   8       571        36:44.8     11:51/M
      25    sidney heiges                                           829   13      581        36:57.5     11:55/M
      26    Bryce Hanley                      Pennington  NJ        190   12      590        37:35.8     12:07/M
      27    nicole rboth                                            848   10      597        37:48.7     12:12/M
      28    Shona Karp                        Pennington  NJ        869   10      614        38:07.1     12:18/M
      29    Lila Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        427   11      623        38:23.2     12:23/M
      30    Maggie Milinowicz                 Princeton  NJ         373   10      627        38:42.1     12:29/M
      31    jenna powers                                            784   13      642        39:33.4     12:45/M
      32    Abigail Sugarman                  Belle Mead  NJ        677    8      644        39:36.0     12:46/M
      33    Olivia Ko                         Skillman  NJ          735   13      656        40:52.1     13:11/M
      34    Chelsea Cahall                    Hopewell  NJ           51   12      663        41:09.9     13:16/M
      35    Varya Gorbunova                   Hopewell  NJ          167   11      706        45:52.8     14:48/M
      36    Mackenzie Tomlinson               White Marsh  MD       566    9      734        50:42.9     16:21/M
      37    Mikki Robinson                    Grand Rapids  MI      456   11      739        51:11.6     16:31/M
      38    Annie Weiss                       Hopewell  NJ          599    9      741        51:18.1     16:33/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Lech                       Lawrenceville  NJ     296   11       51        21:45.2      7:01/M
       2    Ethan Darst                       Pennington  NJ         96   12       52        21:46.0      7:01/M
       3    finn garner                                             819   12       65        22:25.1      7:14/M
       4    ayres atticus                                           820   12       68        22:40.7      7:19/M
       5    Andrew Darst                      Pennington  NJ         93   11       89        23:17.3      7:31/M
       6    Tiernan Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             260   13       90        23:17.8      7:31/M
       7    Jett Branagh                      Pennington  NJ         40   13      115        23:46.9      7:40/M
       8    Evan Skinner                      Lawrence Township     513   12      116        23:47.2      7:40/M
       9    David Milinowicz                  Princeton  NJ         372   10      147        24:46.0      7:59/M
      10    ESHAAN DOSHI                      PENNINGTON  NJ        119   12      161        25:25.1      8:12/M
      11    Jacob Newman                      Hillsborough  NJ      744   11      219        27:15.9      8:47/M
      12    jacob berman                                            852   9       223        27:21.0      8:49/M
      13    ezra lerman                                             808   11      224        27:22.0      8:50/M
      14    Dylan Somma                       Titusville  NJ        530   10      263        28:14.5      9:06/M
      15    Anthony Rinaldi III               Pennington  NJ        447    9      266        28:16.0      9:07/M
      16    Brady DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         100   11      274        28:21.0      9:09/M
      17    Isaac Miller                      Pennington  NJ        378   12      286        28:29.1      9:11/M
      18    Charlie Olin                      Pennington  NJ        406   13      293        28:35.7      9:13/M
      19    Graham Carter                     Hopewell  NJ           66   10      296        28:41.2      9:15/M
      20    Tony Milinowicz                   Princeton  NJ         375    6      297        28:45.7      9:16/M
      21    William Ellis                     Lawrence Township     136    8      319        29:02.5      9:22/M
      22    Ben Como                          Lawrence Township      78    8      326        29:06.5      9:23/M
      23    Adam Beigman                      Hopewell  NJ           23   12      336        29:18.9      9:27/M
      24    chris roboth                                            847   11      342        29:28.0      9:30/M
      25    micah beigman                                           782   7       350        29:39.6      9:34/M
      26    Samuel Selekman                   Pennington  NJ        494    8      385        30:44.5      9:55/M
      27    juoah lerman                                            807   8       397        31:06.3     10:02/M
      28    William Chess                     Pennington  NJ        693    9      404        31:16.4     10:05/M
      29    Brayden Kennedy                   Titusville  NJ        660    8      408        31:30.7     10:10/M
      30    jack reed                                               777   12      410        31:32.0     10:10/M
      31    Charlie West                      Pennington  NJ        604   11      413        31:39.8     10:13/M
      32    niko azzara                                             788   7       435        32:10.9     10:23/M
      33    Hudson Hanley                     Pennington  NJ        192    7      439        32:13.4     10:24/M
      34    Mike Kennedy                      Titusville  NJ        250   13      440        32:16.5     10:25/M
      35    Hudson Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        661    6      448        32:31.1     10:29/M
      36    Ethan Barker                      Pennington  NJ         13   11      458        32:53.7     10:36/M
      37    Mateo Franco-Valverde             Pennington  NJ        724   11      460        32:53.9     10:36/M
      38    Mattias Leon                      Hopewell  NJ          305    9      461        32:56.2     10:37/M
      39    Maxwell Krayger                   Yardley  PA           274    9      470        33:13.2     10:43/M
      40    Peter DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        110   10      474        33:17.9     10:44/M
      41    Gavin Barker                      Pennington  NJ         14   10      486        33:32.0     10:49/M
      42    Sebastian Krayger                 Yardley  PA           275    7      493        33:38.5     10:51/M
      43    Jonah Corveleyn                   Pennington  NJ        843   13      494        33:42.3     10:52/M
      44    Charles O'Kelly                   Pennington  NJ        402   11      503        34:05.7     11:00/M
      45    Ryan Ottobre                      Ewing Township  NJ    410   11      517        34:28.7     11:07/M
      46    William Carter                    Pennington  NJ         69   12      536        35:00.5     11:17/M
      47    Nicholas Lech                     Lawrenceville  NJ     297    8      539        35:06.0     11:19/M
      48    Matthew Sarni                     Pennington  NJ        479    9      542        35:27.5     11:26/M
      49    Rhys Rosko                        Pennington  NJ        465   12      605        37:57.3     12:15/M
      50    Alex Moran                        Titusville  NJ        379   10      636        39:07.1     12:37/M
      51    Karly Hayes                       Skillman  NJ          652    9      645        39:37.0     12:47/M
      52    Dylan Ko                          Skillman  NJ          733   11      655        40:50.8     13:10/M
      53    Mason Tramontana                  Pennington  NJ        570   10      667        41:40.0     13:26/M
      54    Timofey Gorbunov                  Hopewell  NJ          164    8      696        45:33.8     14:42/M
      55    Sam Weiss                         Hopewell  NJ          601    6      697        45:34.2     14:42/M
      56    Carter Bowen                      pennington  NJ         35    8      705        45:52.2     14:48/M
      57    Chase Render-Cavieses             East Windsor  NJ      673    7      709        46:23.4     14:58/M
      58    jack storie                       ewing  NJ             841   11      737        51:00.5     16:27/M
      59    CJ Wells                          Pennington  NJ        680    7      756        54:12.1     17:29/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paige Dumont                      pennington  NJ        129   15       39        21:18.3      6:52/M
       2    Aubrey Strand                     Robbinsville          770   16       78        22:59.1      7:25/M
       3    Elliot Block                      Pennington  NJ         33   15       93        23:21.2      7:32/M
       4    Caroline Mullen                   Skillman  NJ          391   17       96        23:25.8      7:33/M
       5    cienna halls                                            837   18      100        23:30.2      7:35/M
       6    Melina Johnston                   Robbinsville Twp  N   731   14      107        23:38.9      7:37/M
       7    Elizabeth Henderson               Skillman  NJ          203   15      132        24:26.2      7:53/M
       8    rebeca pereyra                                          867   14      142        24:39.9      7:57/M
       9    Molly Wong                        Princeton Junction    619   16      146        24:45.0      7:59/M
      10    Abby Van Selous                   Pennington  NJ        584   17      148        24:48.9      8:00/M
      11    Kathryn Pringle                   Cranford  NJ          751   18      171        25:54.1      8:21/M
      12    Madeleine Rizzuto                 Yardley  PA           449   19      189        26:42.2      8:37/M
      13    Kristen McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        353   16      201        27:00.4      8:43/M
      14    Abigail Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        462   14      229        27:26.7      8:51/M
      15    Peyton Branagh                    Pennington  NJ         41   15      234        27:32.4      8:53/M
      16    Molly Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ        440   17      299        28:47.8      9:17/M
      17    Heidi Lane                        Denver  CO            286   14      302        28:50.3      9:18/M
      18    Anna Massad                       Princeton  NJ         344   18      305        28:51.7      9:18/M
      19    Dani O'Kelly                      Pennington  NJ        403   14      312        28:59.3      9:21/M
      20    Emma Smith                        Lambertville  NJ      517   14      340        29:26.5      9:30/M
      21    olivia lundquist                                        865   15      388        30:56.3      9:59/M
      22    Madeline Carleton                 Titusville  NJ         60   18      389        30:56.5      9:59/M
      23    Daphne George                     Pennington  NJ        650   17      395        31:03.6     10:01/M
      24    Sofia Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        591   15      399        31:13.7     10:04/M
      25    maya lerman                                             809   14      411        31:33.7     10:11/M
      26    anre tramer                                             762   15      468        33:12.1     10:43/M
      27    Edie Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        426   16      484        33:29.1     10:48/M
      28    Emily Carleton                    Titusville  NJ         58   18      507        34:10.3     11:01/M
      29    Shreya Vemula                     West Windsor Townsh   712   15      522        34:37.1     11:10/M
      30    Sunny Hu                          Cranbury  NJ          654   17      523        34:38.3     11:10/M
      31    Ellie Chesebrough                 Skillman  NJ          643   17      524        34:39.1     11:11/M
      32    Fairh Doldy                       Pennington  NJ        648   14      567        36:41.0     11:50/M
      33    Nadia DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        109   14      569        36:42.0     11:50/M
      34    abby shevlin                                            890   18      604        37:55.6     12:14/M
      35    kate kemether                                           886   18      606        37:58.1     12:15/M
      36    cricket shehab                                          803   15      608        38:00.4     12:15/M
      37    Emma Garry                        Yardley  PA           157   19      609        38:02.3     12:16/M
      38    rhiannon GAGUSKI                                        776   17      654        40:39.4     13:07/M
      39    Jacquelene Wulf                   titusville  NJ        621   17      684        44:02.0     14:12/M
      40    carolyn chase                                           859   17      690        45:20.1     14:37/M
      41    isabella chase                                          862   14      732        49:49.8     16:04/M
      42    bella storie                      trenton  NJ           838   16      736        51:00.2     16:27/M
      43    Annalise Wulf                     titusville  NJ        620   19      747        53:05.2     17:07/M
      44    Sofia Guerino                     Hopewell  NJ          177   17      752        54:01.2     17:25/M
      45    Eva Guerino                       Hopewell  NJ          174   15      753        54:02.0     17:26/M
      46    HIROKO BULLOCK                    ewing  NJ             689   14      767        55:43.6     17:58/M
      47    ERIKA BULLOCK                     ewing  NJ             688   19      776        57:47.3     18:38/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Fowler                        Hopewell  NJ          151   18        6        17:33.8      5:40/M
       2    Jeffrey Meyer                     Skillman  NJ          364   19        7        17:49.7      5:45/M
       3    Matthew Halvorsen                 Bordentown  NJ        651   19        8        17:51.3      5:45/M
       4    Gavin Fowler                      Hopewell  NJ          150   18        9        17:53.6      5:46/M
       5    Alexander Dumont                  Pennington  NJ        125   18       12        18:30.5      5:58/M
       6    Elliot Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ          6   17       13        18:36.0      6:00/M
       7    Teddy Meredith                    Pennington  NJ        362   19       15        18:55.2      6:06/M
       8    Avi Bhuyan                        Hillsborough  NJ       30   15       18        19:28.4      6:17/M
       9    Barron Brothers                   Pennington  NJ         45   15       21        19:48.6      6:23/M
      10    Eli Robinson                      Grand Rapids  MI      454   14       22        19:50.5      6:24/M
      11    Arthur Kim                        Pennington  NJ        261   17       28        20:27.5      6:36/M
      12    Matthew Tunkel                    Pennington  NJ        575   16       33        21:02.7      6:47/M
      13    Dominic Chila                     Pennington  NJ         73   15       35        21:05.2      6:48/M
      14    Max Johnson                       Pennington  NJ        234   15       50        21:43.5      7:00/M
      15    Jacob Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        589   17       55        21:54.4      7:04/M
      16    Rowland Lawver                    Pennington  NJ        857   16       63        22:21.6      7:13/M
      17    Christopher LaBaw                 Titusville  NJ        280   16       71        22:47.2      7:21/M
      18    andrew griesinger                                       860   16       77        22:57.1      7:24/M
      19    Kyle Doherty                      Pennington  NJ        115   16       83        23:03.7      7:26/M
      20    Danny Szeliga                     Pennington  NJ        709   16      101        23:30.3      7:35/M
      21    Brian Zeglarski                   Pennington  NJ        629   16      103        23:31.6      7:35/M
      22    Benjamin Thompson                 Titusville  NJ        559   15      104        23:32.3      7:35/M
      23    Patrick Maloney                   Lawrence Township     337   14      122        24:08.0      7:47/M
      24    Mark Van Selous                   Pennington  NJ        585   19      135        24:30.6      7:54/M
      25    Jack Tunkel                       Pennington  NJ        573   19      137        24:33.2      7:55/M
      26    Terran Chow                                             882   14      144        24:42.0      7:58/M
      27    James Jackson                     Hopewell  NJ          225   18      163        25:28.8      8:13/M
      28    Lucas Johnson                     Hopewell  NJ          700   15      178        26:14.7      8:28/M
      29    Heath Lane                        Denver  CO            285   14      181        26:22.3      8:30/M
      30    Ryan Rhoads                       Pennington  NJ        441   16      186        26:30.6      8:33/M
      31    Sullivan Meyer                    Pennington  NJ        365   17      211        27:11.4      8:46/M
      32    Eli Miller                        Pennington  NJ        377   15      215        27:15.5      8:47/M
      33    Joshua Beigman                    Hopewell  NJ           25   16      217        27:15.7      8:47/M
      34    Henry Garnich                     Titusville  NJ        804   15      238        27:44.7      8:57/M
      35    Tim McKeown                       Hopewell Township     358   15      239        27:45.0      8:57/M
      36    Tyler Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        208   15      262        28:13.7      9:06/M
      37    Larry Kennedy                     Titusville  NJ        247   15      280        28:23.4      9:09/M
      38    Christian Micikas                 pennington  NJ        366   17      288        28:30.0      9:12/M
      39    Isaac Maldonado                   Titusville  NJ        741   14      344        29:33.9      9:32/M
      40    Tiger Tang                        Lansing  MI           541   18      373        30:23.6      9:48/M
      41    Tyler Ottobre                     Ewing Township  NJ    411   14      383        30:39.2      9:53/M
      42    Joseph Vannozzi                   titusville  NJ        586   16      424        32:01.5     10:20/M
      43    Niko Johnston                     Robbinsville Twp  N   732   15      445        32:19.0     10:25/M
      44    Gabriel Leung-Kahler              Hopewell  NJ          308   14      459        32:53.8     10:36/M
      45    Sean McCaffrey                    Lambertville  NJ      350   19      504        34:07.4     11:00/M
      46    Stephen Kim                       Pennington  NJ        263   14      547        35:45.8     11:32/M
      47    Gabriel Maldonado                 Titusville  NJ        740   16      564        36:36.1     11:48/M
      48    Tommy Carter                      Pennington  NJ         68   14      600        37:50.2     12:12/M
      49    Dominic Guarino                   Hopewell  NJ          727   16      607        37:58.8     12:15/M
      50    Dylan Taylor                      Bridgewater  NJ       545   16      619        38:20.4     12:22/M
      51    Brian LaCross                     Pennington  NJ        663   16      653        40:38.5     13:06/M
      52    benjamin markulei                                       775   19      677        42:31.5     13:43/M
      53    alessio paoloni                                         769   17      683        44:01.2     14:12/M
      54    Steven Doldy                      Pennington  NJ        649   18      726        48:36.6     15:41/M
      55    Justin Venezia                    Pennington  NJ        590   19      727        48:39.2     15:42/M
      56    Brandon Bowman                    Titusville  NJ         37   18      728        48:39.5     15:42/M
      57    Ben Shevlin                       Pennington  NJ        502   16      773        57:43.1     18:37/M
      58    jacca janci                                             787   17      774        57:45.8     18:38/M
      59    Derek Doldy                       Pennington  NJ        647   16      775        57:46.1     18:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Molly Goodell                     Brooklyn  NY          163   28       46        21:38.8      6:59/M
       2    Hallie Schaeffer                  Brooklyn  NY          481   25       47        21:41.6      7:00/M
       3    Kelly Thow                        Franklin Township     561   26       58        22:04.5      7:07/M
       4    Carli Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         193   21       69        22:42.0      7:19/M
       5    Jodi Kraus                        Ridley Park  PA       271   27       88        23:14.6      7:30/M
       6    Julia Blake                       Trenton  NJ           634   22      117        23:47.3      7:40/M
       7    Emma Hastings                     Pennington  NJ        817   23      158        25:21.7      8:11/M
       8    christine wilson                                        824   29      159        25:24.4      8:12/M
       9    Emily Stern                       San Francisco  CA     537   29      175        26:11.1      8:27/M
      10    Olivia Harpel                     Princeton  NJ         196   26      177        26:13.2      8:27/M
      11    Julia Dare                        Pittstown  NJ          92   26      179        26:15.9      8:28/M
      12    Kristie Luff                      pennington  NJ        321   26      191        26:43.6      8:37/M
      13    Kimberly McDonough                Pennington  NJ        352   21      202        27:01.0      8:43/M
      14    Carolyn McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        351   23      203        27:01.3      8:43/M
      15    Sarah MacHoldt                    Hopewell  NJ          790   28      220        27:17.2      8:48/M
      16    Lauren Crafts                     Boston  MA             86   29      221        27:17.5      8:48/M
      17    Catherine Morandin                Pennington  NJ        382   27      226        27:23.7      8:50/M
      18    Melanie Hoffmann                  Titusville  NJ        217   26      242        27:50.1      8:59/M
      19    Susannah Shoemaker                Princeton  NJ         506   26      250        27:58.9      9:01/M
      20    Elizaveta Medvedeva               Pennington  NJ        667   23      254        28:01.7      9:02/M
      21    Katelyn Barclay                   Washington  DC         10   26      269        28:19.2      9:08/M
      22    Bree Seiler                       Memphis  TN           490   20      275        28:21.3      9:09/M
      23    Mary Gray Seiler                  Lawrenceville  NJ     491   22      279        28:22.5      9:09/M
      24    Julie Loesch                      Pennington  NJ        317   24      289        28:31.2      9:12/M
      25    Hayley Wallitt                    Lawrenceville  NJ     596   24      290        28:31.2      9:12/M
      26    Sarah McCaffrey                   Lambertville  NJ      349   23      295        28:39.5      9:15/M
      27    Kristina Mullen                   Skillman  NJ          393   20      301        28:49.1      9:18/M
      28    Jennifer Korngut                  Brooklyn  NY          270   28      307        28:54.2      9:19/M
      29    Victoria Swift                    Ewing Township  NJ    540   27      315        29:01.2      9:22/M
      30    Melissa Dardani                   Monmouth junction      91   27      323        29:05.5      9:23/M
      31    Natalie Santos                    Pennington  NJ        478   27      328        29:06.7      9:23/M
      32    Victoria Lussier                  manalapan  NJ         326   26      358        29:52.0      9:38/M
      33    Sara Leeper                       Hopewell  NJ          302   23      363        29:58.7      9:40/M
      34    Casey Leeper                      Hopewell  NJ          300   21      364        29:59.1      9:40/M
      35    Eleanor Turi                      Pennington  NJ        578   25      367        30:15.3      9:45/M
      36    Melissa Barrett                   Ewing  NJ              19   23      370        30:19.4      9:47/M
      37    KATHLEEN CROWELL                                        896   23      378        30:29.1      9:50/M
      38    Caroline Knights                  Hopewell  NJ          897   26      380        30:34.5      9:52/M
      39    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA           594   27      420        31:53.2     10:17/M
      40    Meaghan Motherway                 Brooklyn  NY          385   29      423        31:59.7     10:19/M
      41    Nina Paranjpe                     Kendall Park  NJ      414   23      428        32:03.8     10:20/M
      42    Sarina Sokoloff                   East Windsor  NJ      527   23      429        32:04.1     10:21/M
      43    Cassie Sokoloff                   East Windsor  NJ      526   21      430        32:05.0     10:21/M
      44    CALLIE NORTHROP                                         894   26      434        32:09.0     10:22/M
      45    Raychel Johnson                   York  PA              236   23      442        32:17.4     10:25/M
      46    Alexandra Hoffmann                Titusville  NJ        215   24      443        32:18.6     10:25/M
      47    Amy Schutsky                      TITUSVILLE  NJ        485   28      454        32:45.9     10:34/M
      48    Maggie Kent                       Bloomfield  NJ        251   25      478        33:22.1     10:46/M
      49    Katie Lyle                        Del Mar  CA           329   21      479        33:23.0     10:46/M
      50    leonie tielkes                                          874   24      501        33:59.1     10:58/M
      51    Laken Henry                       Lambertville  NJ      204   23      506        34:09.1     11:01/M
      52    Mandy Lee                         Princeton  NJ         299   25      511        34:21.0     11:05/M
      53    Hannah Lundeen                    Dallas  TX            322   27      528        34:47.5     11:13/M
      54    Ashe Kilbourne                    Hopewell  NJ          254   27      529        34:50.1     11:14/M
      55    Catherine Mullen                  Skillman  NJ          392   22      549        35:51.3     11:34/M
      56    Alexandra McCourt                 New York  NY          666   26      557        36:20.4     11:43/M
      57    Rachel Wallitt                    Hoboken  NJ           597   26      576        36:50.1     11:53/M
      58    Danielle Landy                    Philadelphia  PA      870   28      578        36:54.9     11:54/M
      59    Emily Gage                        Philadelphia  PA      156   27      583        36:59.2     11:56/M
      60    Charlotte Thomas                  lawrenceville  NJ     556   25      587        37:19.8     12:02/M
      61    Erika Finkernagel                 Pennington  NJ        720   22      591        37:39.6     12:09/M
      62    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ     471   20      596        37:47.4     12:11/M
      63    Betsy Lee                         Princeton  NJ         298   27      618        38:18.6     12:21/M
      64    Emily Bowers                      Newtown  PA           638   26      620        38:20.6     12:22/M
      65    Katy Hsieh                        Yardley  PA           653   28      621        38:20.7     12:22/M
      66    Fay Plambeck                      princeton  NJ         423   22      628        38:51.5     12:32/M
      67    Rachael Traub                     Montgomery  NJ        572   27      633        39:03.1     12:36/M
      68    Cristina Fernandez                Yardley  PA           695   27      641        39:23.5     12:42/M
      69    Paulina Fernandez                 Yardley  PA           698   23      657        40:53.6     13:11/M
      70    Kirsten Edinger                   Ewing  NJ             132   28      661        41:06.4     13:15/M
      71    Meghan Kanazawa                   Dillsburg  PA         239   29      665        41:22.0     13:21/M
      72    Charlotte Healey                  Hopewell Township     201   25      666        41:32.4     13:24/M
      73    Lauren Milkent                    Bordentown  NJ        703   27      670        41:49.4     13:29/M
      74    Kate Mandracchia                  Astoria  NY           339   28      678        42:58.9     13:52/M
      75    Eliza Hammer                      Philadelphia  PA      186   29      680        43:40.6     14:05/M
      76    Taylor Laub                       Philadelphia  PA      739   26      689        45:11.6     14:35/M
      77    Brianna Belcastro                 Newtown  PA           633   23      730        49:40.7     16:01/M
      78    Chantee Figures                   Lawrence Township     142   24      733        49:54.3     16:06/M
      79    Isabela Leon                      Hopewell  NJ          304   22      751        53:17.4     17:11/M
      80    Erika Thomas                      lawrenceville  NJ     558   29      759        54:32.1     17:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Teachen                     Titusville  NJ        548   23        4        17:14.6      5:34/M
       2    Chris Gutierrez                   Pennington  NJ        800   24       10        18:17.4      5:54/M
       3    jonathan spencer                                        836   29       11        18:25.5      5:56/M
       4    Jared Sokoloff                    Brooklyn  NY          675   25       16        19:24.6      6:15/M
       5    Darin Howell                                            849   24       20        19:45.9      6:22/M
       6    Elijah Whatley                    Franklin Park  NJ     608   28       25        20:10.0      6:30/M
       7    Gerrit Crater                     Hopewell  NJ           88   21       30        20:39.4      6:40/M
       8    Amos Barnes                       titusville  NJ         17   20       31        20:43.3      6:41/M
       9    Felix Torres                      Spotswood  NJ         567   29       36        21:11.9      6:50/M
      10    Thomas Wilson                     Princeton  NJ         616   28       37        21:14.4      6:51/M
      11    Noah Friedman                     New York  NY          154   24       40        21:18.6      6:52/M
      12    Gregory Vogel                     Ithaca  NY            593   28       48        21:41.9      7:00/M
      13    Brandon Thompson                  Brooklyn  NY          755   29       54        21:53.6      7:04/M
      14    Robert Mandracchia                New York  NY          340   23       61        22:19.0      7:12/M
      15    Gus Johnson                       Hamilton Square  NJ   655   28       70        22:46.3      7:21/M
      16    Michael Bozarth                   Pennington  NJ         38   20       79        22:59.6      7:25/M
      17    Dean Stephan                      Millstone  NJ         532   24       82        23:00.7      7:25/M
      18    Andrew Piccolo                    Princeton  NJ         419   28       91        23:18.8      7:31/M
      19    Ryan Murphy                                             872   26       92        23:19.8      7:31/M
      20    Brendan Murphy                    Washington  DC        878   24       99        23:28.5      7:34/M
      21    Amos Horn                         Hopewell  NJ          219   27      102        23:31.4      7:35/M
      22    Ryan Rizzuto                      Yardley  PA           450   22      106        23:38.8      7:37/M
      23    Adam Schutsky                     TITUSVILLE  NJ        484   24      111        23:43.6      7:39/M
      24    Sam Stephan                       Millstone  NJ         535   21      113        23:46.8      7:40/M
      25    Benjamin Horn                     Hopewell  NJ          220   29      119        23:58.4      7:44/M
      26    Chris Mandracchia                 New York  NY          338   23      128        24:17.7      7:50/M
      27    Peter Kilbourne                   Hopewell  NJ          255   25      129        24:19.0      7:51/M
      28    Chuck Turi                        Pennington  NJ        577   21      131        24:23.0      7:52/M
      29    Ward Taggart                      Penninigton  NJ       765   23      134        24:30.6      7:54/M
      30    Connor Luff                       pennington  NJ        320   27      139        24:37.7      7:56/M
      31    Spencer Brost                     Hopewell  NJ           44   20      140        24:38.2      7:57/M
      32    Steven Tyler                      Yardley  PA           711   23      141        24:39.4      7:57/M
      33    Joseph Toth                       Pennington  NJ        569   28      153        25:06.9      8:06/M
      34    grel wilson                                             825   27      193        26:45.1      8:38/M
      35    gabe delism                                             855   26      208        27:05.5      8:44/M
      36    Robert Snyder                     Brooklyn  NY          754   29      213        27:13.2      8:47/M
      37    Michael Crafts                    Boston  MA             87   29      222        27:18.3      8:48/M
      38    Dylan Kalwa                         NJ                  877   25      248        27:57.4      9:01/M
      39    Thomas Macor                      East Brunswick  NJ    331   29      252        28:00.6      9:02/M
      40    Nick Barclay                      New York  NY           11   24      257        28:04.2      9:03/M
      41    Darrell Washington                TRENTON NJ  NJ        598   28      265        28:15.6      9:07/M
      42    Jonathan Barclay                  Los Angeles  CA         9   29      264        28:15.7      9:07/M
      43    wilson gvercca                                          823   29      267        28:17.3      9:07/M
      44    Norman Fleming                    Pennington  NJ        722   20      291        28:31.3      9:12/M
      45    Nick Farr                         Hopewell Township     140   29      300        28:48.7      9:17/M
      46    John Law                          Plainsboro Center     291   28      314        29:00.8      9:21/M
      47    Patrick Rojvall                   Princeton  NJ         457   22      329        29:12.4      9:25/M
      48    Ryan Mahn                         Pennington  NJ        335   25      332        29:16.2      9:26/M
      49    Ben Kelly                         Hopewell  NJ          244   22      333        29:17.0      9:27/M
      50    Owen Knights                                            895   27      353        29:47.3      9:36/M
      51    Zack Elaroussi                    Highlands  NJ         134   29      368        30:17.6      9:46/M
      52    TJ Philipsheck                    Pennington  NJ        748   20      374        30:23.8      9:48/M
      53    Alex Palyvoda                     Kendall Park  NJ      413   23      427        32:03.6     10:20/M
      54    Colin Anderson                    Lawrence Township       2   25      432        32:07.4     10:22/M
      55    Kyle Bennison                     Hopewell  NJ           27   23      441        32:17.3     10:25/M
      56    Zach Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ        487   28      453        32:45.1     10:34/M
      57    Daniel Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     468   20      496        33:47.8     10:54/M
      58    Sam McCaffrey                     Lambertville  NJ      348   25      500        33:57.9     10:57/M
      59    alex silagyi                                            767   27      508        34:11.1     11:02/M
      60    Mat Torres                        Browns Mills  AA      568   23      526        34:40.6     11:11/M
      61    Robert Lundeen                    Dallas  TX            323   28      530        34:50.5     11:14/M
      62    karolil matulis                                         885   29      573        36:45.3     11:51/M
      63    Jeffrey Rothenberg                Hoboken  NJ           469   26      574        36:46.5     11:52/M
      64    stephen waylawd                                         871   29      579        36:55.1     11:55/M
      65    Charles Plambeck                  princeton  NJ         421   28      613        38:06.2     12:17/M
      66    Matthew Lelliott                  Montgomery  NJ        303   27      635        39:03.7     12:36/M
      67    Owen Salmon                       Hopewell  NJ          474   23      699        45:42.8     14:45/M
      68    Ben Marx                          Titusville  NJ        343   23      700        45:43.9     14:45/M
      69    Keishi Reed                       lawrenceville  NJ     434   25      721        47:28.2     15:19/M
      70    John Bowers                       Newtown  PA           639   23      731        49:41.3     16:02/M
      71    Adam Erlichman                    Hopewell  NJ          137   23      749        53:09.9     17:09/M
      72    Daniel Thomas                     lawrenceville  NJ     557   29      758        54:31.2     17:35/M
      73    Ben Schutsky                      Titusville  NJ        486   20      780        58:24.8     18:50/M
      74    Matt Schwartz                     New York  NY          674   28      781        58:31.9     18:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hope Fleming                      Guilford  CT          144   32       42        21:21.9      6:53/M
       2    jessica pine                                            883   36       73        22:49.9      7:22/M
       3    Heather Bartholomew               Hillsborough  NJ       20   37       74        22:51.1      7:22/M
       4    Kristen Farr                      Stockton  NJ          139   33       98        23:28.1      7:34/M
       5    Kimberlee Gunning                 Pennington  NJ        183   30      109        23:43.0      7:39/M
       6    Lauren Thoma                      Pennington  NJ        554   39      126        24:16.8      7:50/M
       7    Allison Hoefener                  Hopewell Township     211   30      149        24:52.2      8:01/M
       8    Tiffany Baldino                   Lawrenceville  NJ       5   35      154        25:12.2      8:08/M
       9    Kimberly Gregg                    Earlysville  VA       172   39      165        25:35.1      8:15/M
      10    Caitlin Motherway                 Brooklyn  NY          384   31      190        26:42.3      8:37/M
      11    Nicole Penwill                    Rochester  MN         747   30      196        26:46.6      8:38/M
      12    Colleen McKinney                  Pennington  NJ        360   39      198        26:51.5      8:40/M
      13    Meghan Berube                     Medford  NJ            29   35      216        27:15.5      8:47/M
      14    Shelly Rzewuski                   Pennington  NJ        753   33      240        27:48.4      8:58/M
      15    Alison Buerkle                    Belle Mead  NJ         49   30      261        28:13.5      9:06/M
      16    Emily O’Hara                    Bethesda  MD          401   31      285        28:29.0      9:11/M
      17    carrie calhoun                                          766   31      287        28:29.7      9:11/M
      18    Blaire Nichols                    Hopewell  NJ          397   34      303        28:50.6      9:18/M
      19    Pamela Lilleston                  Hopewell  NJ          314   37      309        28:57.5      9:20/M
      20    Melissa Karabulut                 Ewing  NJ             241   39      317        29:02.4      9:22/M
      21    Ann Hill                          Seattle  WA           209   35      346        29:35.7      9:33/M
      22    Hillarey Romaglino                Pennington  NJ        706   39      349        29:38.0      9:34/M
      23    Colleen LaFlamme                  Lawrenceville  NJ     282   34      366        30:12.5      9:45/M
      24    Carolina Vogel                    Ithaca  NY            592   30      375        30:27.1      9:49/M
      25    Brittany Hoefener                 Golden  CO            212   32      382        30:39.1      9:53/M
      26    Rebekah Selekman                  Pennington  NJ        493   32      386        30:46.0      9:55/M
      27    Lauren Sanders                    Hopewell  NJ          707   36      406        31:25.2     10:08/M
      28    emily suzuki                                            789   33      436        32:11.1     10:23/M
      29    Ashley Schmitz                    Skillman  NJ          482   36      438        32:13.1     10:24/M
      30    Whitney Dodd                      Philadelphia  PA      114   39      449        32:33.7     10:30/M
      31    Cassie Carolan                    Jersey City  NJ        62   37      451        32:41.4     10:33/M
      32    Nataliya Katsnelson               Pennington  NJ        656   30      455        32:47.2     10:35/M
      33    jamie REULAND                                           898   35      457        32:52.9     10:36/M
      34    Megan Templon                     Arlington  VA         550   30      471        33:14.0     10:43/M
      35    Jacqueline Rivera                 Haskell  NJ           833   33      472        33:15.3     10:44/M
      36    Abbie Voorhees                    Ewing Township  NJ    713   32      482        33:26.7     10:47/M
      37    carolyn mybwe                                           821   39      488        33:33.2     10:49/M
      38    Kelly Harrison                    PRINCETON  NJ         198   31      497        33:49.2     10:55/M
      39    marni lun                                               835   39      502        33:59.8     10:58/M
      40    Amy He                            Rochester  MN         730   32      521        34:32.6     11:08/M
      41    Danielle Lussier                  North Brunswick Tow   324   31      533        34:56.3     11:16/M
      42    Berit Walsh                       Montclair  NJ         758   38      534        34:57.3     11:16/M
      43    Darci Smith                       Missouri City  TX     516   37      535        34:59.6     11:17/M
      44    emily stzhlin                                           844   35      537        35:04.2     11:19/M
      45    Catherine Hilton                  Montgomery  NJ        210   32      544        35:39.3     11:30/M
      46    Carrie King                       Princeton  NJ         264   36      558        36:20.9     11:43/M
      47    Carly Roth                        Robbinsville  NJ      467   32      565        36:38.4     11:49/M
      48    Amanda Raymond                    Hamilton  NJ          431   32      566        36:40.8     11:50/M
      49    Rachel Rhodes                     Princeton  NJ         442   35      568        36:41.2     11:50/M
      50    Elif Sen                          Philadelphia  PA      495   35      594        37:46.3     12:11/M
      51    Jillian Zirnhelt                  Princeton  NJ         630   31      612        38:04.5     12:17/M
      52    Amanda Thomas                     lawrenceville  NJ     555   31      617        38:14.7     12:20/M
      53    Thailane Williamson               Doylestown  PA        685   35      622        38:23.0     12:23/M
      54    Lisa Adams                        Ewing  NJ             631   33      626        38:35.9     12:27/M
      55    Caroline Carroll                  Titusville  NJ         64   32      630        38:56.2     12:34/M
      56    Kathryn Reitz                     Hopewell  NJ          671   34      639        39:18.0     12:41/M
      57    Kristen Sugarman                  Belle Mead  NJ        678   39      643        39:35.1     12:46/M
      58    Kari Smith                        TRENTON NJ  NJ        518   34      648        39:44.4     12:49/M
      59    Eva McKenna Tramontana            Pennington  NJ        357   39      668        41:41.1     13:27/M
      60    Maria Forero                      Hopewell  NJ          147   38      671        41:51.2     13:30/M
      61    Lauren Primerano                  Chesterfield  NJ      750   39      695        45:28.7     14:40/M
      62    Laura Bowen                       pennington  NJ         36   39      704        45:52.0     14:48/M
      63    Sarah Lang                        Hopewell  NJ          289   35      714        46:31.6     15:00/M
      64    Chessie Jackson                   Pennington  NJ        224   30      719        47:18.0     15:15/M
      65    Amanda Howell                     Ewing  NJ             221   33      723        47:31.2     15:20/M
      66    Kelly Tomlinson                   White Marsh  MD       565   36      735        50:48.2     16:23/M
      67    Sarah Spero                       Newtown  PA           676   30      742        51:37.6     16:39/M
      68    Dara Finehout Keating             Pennington  NJ        143   36      761        54:59.7     17:44/M
      69    Claire Morrison                   Pennington  NJ        383   33      762        55:00.0     17:45/M
      70    Lauren Keating                    Pennington  NJ        242   36      764        55:00.8     17:45/M
      71    Cristina Mikijanic                Yardley  PA           367   32      782        59:44.0     19:16/M
      72    Kathleen Windfelder               Lansdale  PA          617   32      783        59:48.0     19:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Rose                       Jersey City  NJ       461   32        5        17:33.7      5:40/M
       2    Tim Bartholomew                   Hillsborough  NJ       21   38       17        19:27.9      6:16/M
       3    Mike Murray                       Roebling  NJ          743   35       23        19:53.5      6:25/M
       4    Richard Duke                      Lawrenceville  NJ     124   37       24        19:57.2      6:26/M
       5    James Teachen                     Titusville  NJ        547   36       26        20:14.1      6:32/M
       6    Mark Carolan                      Jersey City  NJ        63   38       34        21:04.4      6:48/M
       7    Joel Estes                        Pennington  NJ        138   38       57        21:58.7      7:05/M
       8    Joshua Selekman                   Pennington  NJ        492   33       62        22:21.2      7:13/M
       9    Chris Heiss                       Pennington  NJ        202   39       64        22:23.2      7:13/M
      10    AJ Peil                           Pennington  NJ        704   38       75        22:52.3      7:23/M
      11    Jason Shellaby                    Mies  BS              501   35       84        23:05.4      7:27/M
      12    Michael Duke                      Lawrenceville  NJ     123   31       94        23:22.4      7:32/M
      13    Diego Raso                        Bethesda  MD          429   39      108        23:40.5      7:38/M
      14    Joseph Keifer                     Montgomery  NJ        702   31      120        23:59.0      7:44/M
      15    Michael Grillo                    Hopewell  NJ          173   38      138        24:33.4      7:55/M
      16    Daniel Wilkins                    Atlanta  GA           613   37      150        24:53.1      8:02/M
      17    Curtis Fornarotto                 Ewing  NJ             149   30      156        25:14.1      8:08/M
      18    Manny Rivera                                            840   34      160        25:24.6      8:12/M
      19    joshua aight                                            845   36      166        25:35.9      8:15/M
      20    Ibrahim Hojeij                    Arlington  VA         218   35      174        26:00.0      8:23/M
      21    Charlie Knights                   New York  NY          267   31      176        26:12.3      8:27/M
      22    Matt Gregg                        Rochester  MN         725   32      209        27:06.3      8:45/M
      23    Benjamin Jahre                    Clinton  NJ           231   35      241        27:49.9      8:58/M
      24    Matthew Templon                   Seattle  WA           549   34      247        27:55.5      9:00/M
      25    Christopher Gunning               Pennington  NJ        182   30      270        28:19.4      9:08/M
      26    Claudio Aguirre                   Boston  MA            686   32      284        28:28.3      9:11/M
      27    James Noe                         Hopewell  NJ          400   39      311        28:59.0      9:21/M
      28    Thomas Pileggi                    Hillsborough  NJ      420   30      325        29:05.8      9:23/M
      29    Michael Oropallo                  Lansdale  PA          408   36      338        29:22.1      9:28/M
      30    Nicholas Tusay                    Pennington  NJ        581   37      369        30:17.9      9:46/M
      31    michitaez wats                                          891   36      431        32:06.4     10:21/M
      32    Juan Camilo Otalora               Hopewell  NJ          409   36      462        32:57.6     10:38/M
      33    Kyle Shropshire                   Annandale  NJ         507   31      491        33:36.6     10:50/M
      34    matt lun                                                834   37      495        33:47.8     10:54/M
      35    Kent Harrison                     Princeton  NJ         199   34      498        33:49.6     10:55/M
      36    Trevor Reitz                      Hopewell  NJ          672   34      499        33:50.9     10:55/M
      37    Nicholas Gregg                    Rochester  MN         726   35      518        34:29.9     11:07/M
      38    Henry Welsch                      Ewing  NJ             603   34      531        34:51.1     11:15/M
      39    Thomas Johnson                    Hamilton  NJ          237   32      561        36:27.7     11:45/M
      40    ERIC GUISE                        Newtown  PA           178   37      584        37:14.2     12:01/M
      41    James Mikijanic                   Yardley  PA           368   35      592        37:40.7     12:09/M
      42    Daniel Miller                     Lawrence Township     376   32      593        37:41.4     12:09/M
      43    Erinc Sen                         Ewing Township  NJ    496   38      595        37:47.4     12:11/M
      44    Jacob Hammer                      Philadelphia  PA      187   33      625        38:26.0     12:24/M
      45    Sebastian White                   lawrenceville  NJ     611   33      634        39:03.4     12:36/M
      46    Alex Sheidler                     Boston  MA            498   31      650        39:55.6     12:53/M
      47    Andrew Bigler                     Collegeville  PA       32   32      659        40:58.5     13:13/M
      48    Robert Render                     Burlington  NJ        752   33      710        46:25.4     14:58/M
      49    Ivan JR Cavieses                  East Windsor  NJ      642   32      711        46:25.5     14:58/M
      50    Daniel Howell                     Ewing  NJ             222   34      724        47:32.3     15:20/M
      51    Matthew Keating                   Pennington  NJ        243   34      763        55:00.5     17:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Taylor                       Bridgewater  NJ       546   43       76        22:52.3      7:23/M
       2    Amy Somma                         Titusville  NJ        528   40      110        23:43.6      7:39/M
       3    Carla Berube                      Pennington  NJ         28   44      112        23:44.4      7:39/M
       4    georgina garner                                         818   42      121        24:06.6      7:46/M
       5    Lois Szeliga                      Pennington  NJ        710   45      136        24:32.0      7:55/M
       6    Jennifer Lane                     Denver  CO            287   45      143        24:41.0      7:58/M
       7    Deborah Dumont                    Pennington  NJ        128   46      185        26:25.8      8:31/M
       8    Jill Young                        Pennington  NJ        624   42      230        27:27.1      8:51/M
       9    Jessica Cincotta                  Hopewell  NJ           76   41      244        27:51.7      8:59/M
      10    Kate Jaeger                       Hopewell  NJ          230   41      245        27:51.8      8:59/M
      11    Emily West                        Pennington  NJ        605   45      283        28:27.3      9:11/M
      12    Stephanie Garnich                 Titusville  NJ        805   45      292        28:34.7      9:13/M
      13    Maureen Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             258   43      298        28:46.6      9:17/M
      14    Diana Liscinski                   Pennington  NJ        315   42      316        29:01.9      9:22/M
      15    Kimberly Smith                    Lambertville  NJ      519   42      345        29:34.5      9:32/M
      16    Patricia Tiernan                  Effort  PA            562   43      352        29:45.6      9:36/M
      17    Deanne Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        245   47      360        29:54.9      9:39/M
      18    Jamie Secula                      Hopewell Township     489   42      362        29:57.5      9:40/M
      19    teena lerman                                            810   46      391        30:58.8      9:59/M
      20    RUPAL DOSHI                       PENNINGTON  NJ        120   44      393        31:02.2     10:01/M
      21    Mollie Johnson                    Pennington  NJ        235   49      394        31:03.3     10:01/M
      22    Jessica Weiss                     Hopewell  NJ          600   49      403        31:15.2     10:05/M
      23    Rob Chess                         Pennington  NJ        692   45      405        31:17.1     10:05/M
      24    Heather Shannon                   Montgomery  NJ        497   40      416        31:42.4     10:14/M
      25    erika heiges                                            839   41      417        31:42.4     10:14/M
      26    Trisha Winkler                    bensalem  PA          618   45      419        31:53.0     10:17/M
      27    Andrea Hanley                     Pennington  NJ        188   44      421        31:53.3     10:17/M
      28    Victoria Benedict                 Belle Mead  NJ         26   40      422        31:58.2     10:19/M
      29    Karen Diaz                        Huntingdon Valley     107   42      425        32:02.2     10:20/M
      30    Suzanne Gola                      Pennington  NJ        162   40      437        32:11.5     10:23/M
      31    Alyssa Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        659   41      446        32:30.6     10:29/M
      32    Bernadette Reed                   Princeton  NJ         432   45      452        32:42.9     10:33/M
      33    Alyssa Kresman                    Newtown  PA           276   40      469        33:13.0     10:43/M
      34    Kimberly Shevlin                  Pennington  NJ        505   47      477        33:20.8     10:45/M
      35    Alyce Murray                      Pennington  NJ        669   49      490        33:35.1     10:50/M
      36    Stacey Darst                      Pennington  NJ         97   44      510        34:19.9     11:04/M
      37    Lynette Ray                       Ewing  NJ             430   48      525        34:39.5     11:11/M
      38    Jill Lech                         Lawrenceville  NJ     295   41      541        35:26.2     11:26/M
      39    Kathryn Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        464   47      543        35:32.5     11:28/M
      40    Jodi Stasse                       Princeton  NJ         531   49      545        35:40.4     11:30/M
      41    katlina walsh                                           791   45      548        35:50.5     11:34/M
      42    Renee Branson                     Charlottesville  VA    43   47      551        35:56.6     11:35/M
      43    Jennifer Jacob                    Pennington  NJ        227   40      552        36:02.5     11:37/M
      44    Kristin Tunkel                    Pennington  NJ        574   48      554        36:12.0     11:41/M
      45    Rachel Garry                      Yardley  PA           159   48      610        38:03.1     12:16/M
      46    mavreen reiley                                          778   43      615        38:08.7     12:18/M
      47    Sonja Karp                        Pennington  NJ        868   45      616        38:09.2     12:18/M
      48    Katherine Carter                  Hopewell  NJ           67   45      640        39:19.5     12:41/M
      49    Gillian Hayes                     Skillman  NJ          200   41      646        39:37.4     12:47/M
      50    Kari Batcha                       Pennington  NJ        687   42      652        40:08.8     12:57/M
      51    Jennifer DiDonato                 Titusville  NJ        108   42      658        40:56.0     13:12/M
      52    Toni-Anne Blake                   Princeton  NJ         636   45      660        41:03.2     13:15/M
      53    Jennifer Ko                       Skillman  NJ          734   45      664        41:21.2     13:20/M
      54    Pauline Leung                     Hopewell  NJ          307   46      673        42:08.5     13:35/M
      55    Sally O'Kelly                     Pennington  NJ        405   46      679        43:04.1     13:54/M
      56    Margaret Wilson                   Titusville  NJ        614   49      682        43:48.3     14:08/M
      57    Jillian Denarski                  Pennington  NJ        106   40      685        44:05.0     14:13/M
      58    dana anderson                                           892   42      692        45:24.6     14:39/M
      59    daun richmond                                           893   42      693        45:24.8     14:39/M
      60    Cyndi Primerano                   Chesterfield  NJ      749   45      694        45:26.6     14:39/M
      61    RoseMarie Milinowicz              Princeton  NJ         374   40      701        45:44.5     14:45/M
      62    Megan DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         103   46      702        45:47.6     14:46/M
      63    Maria Gorbunova                   Hopewell  NJ          166   41      707        45:54.8     14:48/M
      64    SUE HUNT                          WEST TRENTON  NJ      223   41      715        46:32.1     15:01/M
      65    Sandra Forero                     Hopewell  NJ          148   46      718        46:49.2     15:06/M
      66    Jenny Jackson                     Pennington  NJ        226   43      720        47:20.7     15:16/M
      67    Yuriko Bullock                    ewing  NJ             691   43      729        49:26.0     15:57/M
      68    Michele Guerino                   Hopewell  NJ          176   47      754        54:04.7     17:26/M
      69    Christine Carter                  Pennington  NJ         65   43      765        55:09.9     17:47/M
      70    Kathy Wells                       Pennington  NJ        681   41      766        55:10.8     17:48/M
      71    jaime kelley                                            888   43      768        56:04.7     18:05/M
      72    laura vollherbst                                        887   48      769        56:05.6     18:05/M
      73    Jocelyn Flint                     Grand Rapids  MI      146   48      777        58:00.6     18:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    mauro velasques                                         799   48       27        20:18.5      6:33/M
       2    Julio Garcia                      Trenton  NJ           802   46       38        21:16.6      6:52/M
       3    Ryan Killeen                      Ewing  NJ             259   47       41        21:21.8      6:53/M
       4    Scott Ward                        Delran  NJ            822   48       43        21:29.7      6:56/M
       5    Andrew McKinney                   Pennington  NJ        359   42       44        21:36.5      6:58/M
       6    Mark Bangerter                    Pennington  NJ          7   47       60        22:13.3      7:10/M
       7    Brian Smith                       Lambertville  NJ      515   42       66        22:30.6      7:15/M
       8    John Beck                         Yardville  NJ          22   44       72        22:49.0      7:22/M
       9    Rich Tunkel                       Pennington  NJ        576   47       80        22:59.6      7:25/M
      10    miguel garela                                           801   44      114        23:46.9      7:40/M
      11    Jim Powers                        Pennington  NJ        783   49      123        24:09.6      7:47/M
      12    Michael Harris                    Rocky Hill  NJ        197   42      125        24:15.6      7:49/M
      13    patrick chow                      pennington  NJ        881   42      145        24:44.4      7:59/M
      14    Frank Sconzo                      Trenton  NJ           488   45      155        25:12.8      8:08/M
      15    Brian Ross                        Pennington  NJ        466   40      172        25:58.1      8:23/M
      16    Steven Lane                       Denver  CO            288   48      182        26:22.7      8:30/M
      17    Lance Maloney                     Lawrence Township     336   49      183        26:23.4      8:31/M
      18    chuck rotondo                                           846   43      188        26:40.9      8:36/M
      19    Owen Leonard                      Pennington  NJ        306   41      199        26:54.5      8:41/M
      20    Cameron Vogt                      Holland  PA           756   43      204        27:01.4      8:43/M
      21    Steven Mavros                     Philadelphia  PA      742   43      205        27:03.6      8:44/M
      22    Michael Newman                    Hillsborough  NJ      745   48      214        27:15.0      8:47/M
      23    shane leonard                                           764   46      235        27:35.0      8:54/M
      24    jesse lerman                                            811   47      236        27:41.6      8:56/M
      25    Brian Shevlin                     Pennington  NJ        503   48      255        28:02.8      9:03/M
      26    Joseph Cooper                     Lawrence Township     694   40      271        28:19.8      9:08/M
      27    radoslaw stepien                                        774   43      276        28:21.9      9:09/M
      28    Christian Skinner                 Lawrence Township     511   46      278        28:22.4      9:09/M
      29    ed cervone                                              853   47      304        28:51.4      9:18/M
      30    Scott Ellis                       Lawrence Township     135   44      318        29:02.5      9:22/M
      31    Joseph Como                       Lawrence Township      79   43      322        29:05.2      9:23/M
      32    Keith Shevlin                     Robbinsville  NJ      504   45      330        29:12.9      9:25/M
      33    David Kahler                      Branchburg  NJ        238   44      343        29:33.3      9:32/M
      34    Eyal Beigman                      Hopewell  NJ           24   48      351        29:41.6      9:35/M
      35    Lawrence Kennedy                  Titusville  NJ        248   49      361        29:55.9      9:39/M
      36    Leonard Kim                       Pennington  NJ        262   45      372        30:21.8      9:47/M
      37    Brian Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        205   49      381        30:34.7      9:52/M
      38    Jim Kennedy                       Titusville  NJ        662   45      396        31:05.6     10:02/M
      39    ALEJANDRO Franco-Paredes          Pennington  NJ        723   45      402        31:14.8     10:05/M
      40    Brent Deisher                     Hopewell  NJ          105   46      412        31:35.4     10:11/M
      41    Joe Guerino                       Hopewell  NJ          175   46      426        32:02.9     10:20/M
      42    William Branagh                   Pennington  NJ         42   49      433        32:08.8     10:22/M
      43    justin heiges                                           830   45      463        32:59.6     10:38/M
      44    Erik Hagman                       Lambertville  NJ      773   49      476        33:19.8     10:45/M
      45    Brad Murray                       Pennington  NJ        670   49      489        33:34.9     10:50/M
      46    Joshua Krayger                    Yardley  PA           273   42      492        33:38.5     10:51/M
      47    Ross O'Kelly                      Pennington  NJ        404   47      505        34:07.5     11:00/M
      48    Euen Gunn                         Hopewell  NJ          180   47      515        34:26.0     11:06/M
      49    Christopher Joh Leavell           Lawrence Township     292   43      516        34:28.5     11:07/M
      50    Charlie Somma                     Titusville  NJ        529   45      546        35:42.6     11:31/M
      51    Blair Schoene                                           795   41      572        36:45.1     11:51/M
      52    Anthony Rinaldi Jr                Pennington  NJ        448   41      577        36:53.1     11:54/M
      53    Dan Hanley                        Pennington  NJ        191   49      582        36:57.9     11:55/M
      54    Michael Olin                      Pennington  NJ        407   46      588        37:20.4     12:03/M
      55    Kevin Mooney                      Ewing Township  NJ    668   49      601        37:51.0     12:13/M
      56    Matt Guarino                      hopewell  NJ          728   46      602        37:55.1     12:14/M
      57    Jason Moran                       Titusville  NJ        381   41      637        39:07.8     12:37/M
      58    Anthony Milinowicz                Princeton  NJ         371   41      638        39:17.8     12:40/M
      59    craig coreleyn                                          842   41      691        45:21.5     14:38/M
      60    JOHN BULLOCK                      ewing  NJ             690   47      760        54:48.3     17:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Jane Kent                    Pennington  NJ        252   57      162        25:27.5      8:13/M
       2    Isabelle Clauss                   Pennington  NJ        864   56      192        26:45.0      8:38/M
       3    Gabrielle Hase                    London  LONDON        699   51      200        26:54.6      8:41/M
       4    mary kolb                                               806   52      206        27:03.9      8:44/M
       5    Jennifer Soccorsi                 Pennington  NJ        708   55      233        27:32.3      8:53/M
       6    Alicia Kapheim                    Pennington  NJ        240   58      237        27:44.6      8:57/M
       7    Karen Marino                      Pennington  NJ        341   55      243        27:50.9      8:59/M
       8    Audrey Graham                     Lawrence Township     168   50      246        27:52.7      8:59/M
       9    adelaidc kuhn                                           793   59      249        27:57.6      9:01/M
      10    Maggie Westergaard                Lawrenceville  NJ     607   55      253        28:00.8      9:02/M
      11    Richele Lieboff                   Hopewell  NJ          313   53      260        28:10.4      9:05/M
      12    Susan Yurcisin                    Trenton  NJ           628   55      268        28:18.8      9:08/M
      13    Teri Lawver                       Pennington  NJ        858   53      308        28:57.3      9:20/M
      14    Jeanne Howell                                           850   59      310        28:57.7      9:20/M
      15    Linda LeMay-Kelly                 Hamilton  NJ          664   54      321        29:04.6      9:23/M
      16    Julia Santos                      Pennington  NJ        477   53      324        29:05.8      9:23/M
      17    Maura Coughlin                    Hopewell  NJ           84   56      334        29:17.4      9:27/M
      18    Molly Mahn                        Pennington  NJ        334   54      335        29:17.9      9:27/M
      19    LILIAN SAMPAIO                    Princeton  NJ         475   53      341        29:27.8      9:30/M
      20    Michele Kunkel                    Hopewell  NJ          279   52      347        29:36.3      9:33/M
      21    Laura Carlson                     Trenton  NJ            61   52      348        29:37.8      9:33/M
      22    Elizabeth Colston                 Pennington  NJ        715   54      355        29:47.5      9:36/M
      23    Gabrielle Casieri                 Titusville  NJ         71   52      376        30:27.8      9:49/M
      24    Regina Massad                     Princeton  NJ         345   57      387        30:56.1      9:59/M
      25    Burgess Ekman                     Hopewell  NJ          133   54      390        30:57.5      9:59/M
      26    Margaret Martonosi                Skillman  NJ          665   55      392        31:00.9     10:00/M
      27    Amanda Chow                       Skillman  NJ           74   51      398        31:13.3     10:04/M
      28    Ellen Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        588   51      407        31:26.8     10:08/M
      29    Marni Smith                       Pennington  NJ        522   50      464        33:02.6     10:39/M
      30    Mary Beth McDonough               Pennington  NJ        355   54      465        33:04.6     10:40/M
      31    Catherine Ahmad                   Pennington  NJ          1   56      481        33:23.1     10:46/M
      32    Kathleen McCaffrey                Lambertville  NJ      347   57      483        33:28.1     10:48/M
      33    Lee Leeper                        Hopewell  NJ          301   54      512        34:21.6     11:05/M
      34    Susan Lyle                        Hopewell Township     330   59      513        34:23.4     11:05/M
      35    Helena Cunningham                 Lawrenceville  NJ     645   53      519        34:30.4     11:08/M
      36    Liz Westergaard                   Hopewell  NJ          606   58      532        34:52.0     11:15/M
      37    Carmela Barrett                   Ewing  NJ              18   54      540        35:12.4     11:21/M
      38    Christine D'Avirro                Pennington  NJ         98   52      553        36:06.9     11:39/M
      39    Mary Ann Harpel                   Princeton  NJ         195   53      555        36:14.7     11:41/M
      40    Jennifer Nelson                   Princeton  NJ         395   56      559        36:21.2     11:44/M
      41    jennifer heiges                                         831   50      585        37:14.7     12:01/M
      42    lesley dedufor                                          880   55      586        37:15.7     12:01/M
      43    Melissa Rhoads                    Pennington  NJ        439   51      589        37:21.3     12:03/M
      44    Sue Plambeck                      princeton  NJ         424   56      629        38:53.6     12:33/M
      45    Tracy Bozarth                     Pennington  NJ         39   51      651        39:57.2     12:53/M
      46    Amanda Nichols                    Hopewell  NJ          396   59      662        41:08.7     13:16/M
      47    Jen Lyle                          Del Mar  CA           328   56      676        42:09.0     13:36/M
      48    Mimi Turi                         Pennington  NJ        579   58      681        43:40.8     14:05/M
      49    Joanne Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ         89   57      703        45:50.6     14:47/M
      50    Judith Lussier                    manalapan  NJ         325   58      708        46:21.3     14:57/M
      51    Jill Banks                        Willingboro  NJ       632   54      713        46:31.0     15:00/M
      52    Adele Cahall                      Hopewell  NJ           50   53      738        51:09.0     16:30/M
      53    Theresa Bowers                    Newtown  PA           640   56      743        51:43.3     16:41/M
      54    suzarrie chase                                          861   54      745        52:55.9     17:04/M
      55    Maritza Fernandez                 Yardley  PA           697   59      746        53:05.2     17:07/M
      56    Rhona Wulf                        titusville  NJ        622   58      750        53:10.6     17:09/M
      57    Sue Bhuyan                        Hillsborough  NJ       31   51      755        54:07.6     17:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Renaud Couillens                  Hopewell Township      85   51       32        20:58.3      6:46/M
       2    Jason Wilkes                      Ewing Township  NJ    612   50       45        21:37.3      6:58/M
       3    John Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ        679   56       56        21:57.1      7:05/M
       4    Michael Mullen                    Skillman  NJ          394   51       67        22:35.1      7:17/M
       5    Christopher Kunkel                Hopewell  NJ          277   58       86        23:10.4      7:28/M
       6    Chris Dumont                      Pennington  NJ        126   50       95        23:25.5      7:33/M
       7    Erik Johnson                      Pennington  NJ        233   50      105        23:33.1      7:36/M
       8    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ         57   58      118        23:56.2      7:43/M
       9    joe lawues                                              856   53      133        24:26.3      7:53/M
      10    Gabriel Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        463   53      164        25:35.1      8:15/M
      11    josa pauc                                               796   51      167        25:39.0      8:16/M
      12    Bill Loesch                       Pennington  NJ        316   58      168        25:41.0      8:17/M
      13    Jorge Gutierrez                   Pennington  NJ        729   58      169        25:44.5      8:18/M
      14    Scott Finkernagel                 Pennington  NJ        721   57      173        25:58.5      8:23/M
      15    Craig Lieboff                     Hopewell  NJ          312   55      180        26:20.8      8:30/M
      16    Steve Friedman                    new york  NY          155   58      195        26:46.4      8:38/M
      17    Carlton Dudley                    Burlington  NJ        121   57      207        27:04.4      8:44/M
      18    mazen oudeh                                             827   51      212        27:12.0      8:46/M
      19    Charles T Plambeck                Princeton  NJ         422   58      218        27:15.8      8:47/M
      20    carlos xec                                              798   58      225        27:22.2      8:50/M
      21    David Sugrue                      Pennington  NJ        538   51      228        27:25.8      8:51/M
      22    Glen Yurcisin                     Trenton  NJ           627   57      232        27:29.1      8:52/M
      23    David Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ        438   50      251        28:00.5      9:02/M
      24    Robert Barclay                    Pennington  NJ         12   56      256        28:04.1      9:03/M
      25    Bruce Traub                       Montgomery  NJ        571   59      258        28:06.8      9:04/M
      26    Alex Laliwala                     Pennington  NJ        812   50      259        28:10.2      9:05/M
      27    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ        354   55      294        28:37.4      9:14/M
      28    Mario Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         194   53      313        29:00.7      9:21/M
      29    Scott Kolb                        Hopewell  NJ          268   55      320        29:03.1      9:22/M
      30    daid howell                                             851   59      327        29:06.5      9:23/M
      31    Frank Walgren                     Titusville  NJ        595   55      337        29:19.0      9:27/M
      32    Michael Greenzang                 Titusville  NJ        171   50      357        29:50.5      9:37/M
      33    Mchael Smith                      Pennington  NJ        523   54      359        29:53.0      9:38/M
      34    Steven Chow                       Montgomery  NJ         75   51      371        30:21.6      9:47/M
      35    Rafael Martinez                   Parlin,nj  NJ         342   56      377        30:28.8      9:50/M
      36    Robert Thompson                   Titusville  NJ        560   53      379        30:34.3      9:52/M
      37    mike haitirps                                           816   55      409        31:31.5     10:10/M
      38    Edward Graham                     Lawrence Township     169   50      414        31:41.4     10:13/M
      39    Lew Korngut                       Lawrenceville  NJ     736   59      415        31:41.8     10:13/M
      40    tom spicer                                              826   52      418        31:51.4     10:16/M
      41    Glen Carleton                     Titusville  NJ         59   58      444        32:18.6     10:25/M
      42    Chuck Gzemski                     Milltown  NJ          184   50      450        32:37.7     10:31/M
      43    Andrew Compton                    Lambertville  NJ       80   56      467        33:08.6     10:41/M
      44    Peter Mehltretter                 Hopewell  NJ          361   59      473        33:17.0     10:44/M
      45    Todd Kent                         Pennington  NJ        253   59      480        33:23.0     10:46/M
      46    Marc Silverstein                  Hollad  PA            510   50      514        34:24.0     11:06/M
      47    Chris Cunningham                  Lawrenceville  NJ     644   52      520        34:30.4     11:08/M
      48    james comfort                                           828   59      560        36:21.7     11:44/M
      49    Vincent Lussier                   manalapan  NJ         327   58      563        36:34.0     11:48/M
      50    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     472   59      598        37:49.4     12:12/M
      51    Michael Garry                     Yardley  PA           158   52      611        38:03.2     12:16/M
      52    Michael Pressel                   Pennington  NJ        428   52      624        38:25.2     12:24/M
      53    Nicholas Lamson                   Titusville  NJ        737   51      647        39:39.0     12:47/M
      54    Thomas McIlwain                   Hopewell  NJ          356   51      674        42:08.8     13:35/M
      55    david dedufor                                           876   57      698        45:36.1     14:43/M
      56    Ivan Cavieses                     East Windsor  NJ      641   57      712        46:26.7     14:59/M
      57    chuck turi                                              866   58      725        48:07.2     15:31/M
      58    Rush Cahall                       Hopewell  NJ           52   55      740        51:15.5     16:32/M
      59    chris chase                                             863   52      744        52:52.8     17:03/M
      60    Jim Wulf                          Hopewell Township     714   59      748        53:07.5     17:08/M
      61    Tom Weiss                         Hopewell  NJ          602   54      778        58:01.7     18:43/M
      62    Jeremy Robinson                   Grand Rapids  MI      455   50      779        58:02.9     18:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          417   65      151        25:02.0      8:05/M
       2    Kathy Bland                       Princeton  NJ         637   61      400        31:14.2     10:05/M
       3    Inger Magnusson                   Pennington  NJ        332   60      556        36:17.9     11:42/M
       4    REBECCA Compton                   Langhorne  PA          81   62      580        36:56.4     11:55/M
       5    Marcy Friedman                    west trenton  NJ      153   62      686        44:31.3     14:22/M
       6    B Eliza Hammer                    Pennington  NJ        185   63      687        44:40.5     14:25/M
       7    Louise Banks                      Hartford  PA            8   66      716        46:32.4     15:01/M
       8    margaret perry                                          761   64      717        46:48.6     15:06/M
       9    Gail Hoefener                     East Setauket  NY     213   69      722        47:30.2     15:19/M
      10    Lourdes Frau                      Lawrence Township     152   69      757        54:13.7     17:29/M
      11    Donna Doran                       Pennington  NJ        117   63      771        56:24.2     18:12/M
      12    Ellen Stephan                     Millstone  NJ         533   60      772        56:25.2     18:12/M
      13    Sallie Sanborn                    New York  NY          476   67      784      1:00:04.1     19:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RICHARD ECKHARD                   HILLSBOROUGH  NJ      130   61       49        21:43.3      7:00/M
       2    william pine                                            884   67       53        21:48.4      7:02/M
       3    Jorge Oviedo                      Ewing  NJ             412   69       85        23:09.1      7:28/M
       4    Todd Taska                        Lowell  VT            544   62       87        23:11.5      7:29/M
       5    Kevin Doran                       Pennington  NJ        118   63      124        24:11.9      7:48/M
       6    Jim Laine                         Somerset County  NJ   284   62      127        24:17.0      7:50/M
       7    Peter Nichols                     Hopewell  NJ          398   63      152        25:05.8      8:05/M
       8    R. David Blake                    Ringoes  NJ           635   66      170        25:45.7      8:18/M
       9    Peter MacHoldt                    Hopewell  NJ          781   64      184        26:24.4      8:31/M
      10    Art Peil                          Pennington  NJ        705   66      187        26:35.7      8:35/M
      11    EDWARD SNYDER                     Pennington  NJ        525   62      194        26:45.9      8:38/M
      12    Robert Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ         90   63      210        27:08.1      8:45/M
      13    manrel rivera                                           832   60      227        27:25.2      8:51/M
      14    Tony DiStefano                    Lawrence Township     113   60      354        29:47.4      9:36/M
      15    john delisa                       Pennington  NJ        854   61      365        30:08.3      9:43/M
      16    Ken Reichmann                     Hamilton Township     435   62      447        32:30.8     10:29/M
      17    Charles Caruso                    Lawrence Township      70   69      456        32:47.5     10:35/M
      18    Tyrone Krause                     Montgomery  NJ        272   64      527        34:44.3     11:12/M
      19    Robert Block                      Pennington  NJ         34   62      570        36:42.9     11:50/M
      20    Scott Compton                     Langhorne  PA          82   61      575        36:48.8     11:52/M
      21    David Figarotta                   Titusville  NJ        141   64      631        38:59.7     12:35/M
      22    A Michael Barnes                  Livingston  NJ         16   63      632        39:02.1     12:35/M
      23    Verne Sheidler                    Boston  MA            500   65      649        39:54.9     12:52/M
      24    Tom Kilbourne                     Hopewell  NJ          256   60      675        42:08.9     13:35/M
      25    Glenn Laub                        Princeton  NJ         738   62      688        45:09.9     14:34/M
      26    Nick Stephan                      Millstone  NJ         534   63      770        56:24.2     18:12/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Wilson                      Lawrence Township     615   70      599        37:49.8     12:12/M
       2    Antonia Flint                     Hopewell  NJ          145   87      603        37:55.3     12:14/M
       3    MaryAnne Kennedy                  Lawrenceville  NJ     249   77      785      1:00:15.5     19:26/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Hoefener                  East Setauket  NY     214   72      272        28:20.6      9:08/M
       2    David Keifer                      Portland  OR          701   73      339        29:24.8      9:29/M
       3    Jacques Lebel                     Trenton  NJ           293   78      672        42:07.4     13:35/M
Top

Incomplete Registration

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant 30340                                     30340   99       81        23:00.1      7:25/M
       2    Participant   900                                       900   99      669        41:43.8     13:27/M