2019 Seas It;s Team Gov 5k

5K Run

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    jeff propet                       wall  NJ              584    38   M       1 Top Fin             18:08.1      5:51/M
      2    John Smith                        charlotte  NC         590    15   M       2 Top Fin             18:47.7      6:04/M
      3    david-jr mclaughlin               allenhurst            611    31   M       3 Top Fin             19:14.8      6:12/M
      4    Ken Kropac                        Lake Como  NJ         549    45   M       1 40-49               19:17.0      6:13/M
      5    Matt Frabizio                     Ocean  NJ             533    16   M       1 15-19               20:30.1      6:37/M
      6    Stephen Myer                      Allenhurst  NJ        448    16   M       2 15-19               20:54.0      6:45/M
      7    Dan Schechner                     Allenhurst  NJ        486    31   M       1 30-39               20:58.5      6:46/M
      8    John Rogers                       OCEAN  NJ             568    30   M       2 30-39               21:14.4      6:51/M
      9    Malachi Towey                     Brick                 505    46   M       2 40-49               21:18.1      6:52/M
     10    John Ginn                         Ridgewood  NJ         380    44   M       3 40-49               21:40.5      6:59/M
     11    John McLaughlin                   Allenhurst  NJ        556    27   M       1 20-29               21:42.4      7:00/M
     12    erin conroy                       ny  NY                574    35   F       1 Top Fin             21:46.7      7:01/M
     13    sophia barnathan                  brooklyn  NY          513    45   F       2 Top Fin             21:59.4      7:05/M
     14    christopher loyola                ocean  NJ             552    16   M       3 15-19               22:10.5      7:09/M
     15    Jordan Kirkling                   Edison  NJ            407    35   M       3 30-39               22:11.6      7:09/M
     16    Tom Ridgway                       Rumson  NJ            567    47   M       4 40-49               22:19.7      7:12/M
     17    kelli winesky                     brooklyn  NY          634    31   F       3 Top Fin             22:39.5      7:18/M
     18    Jovonna Kirkling                  ARVADA  CO            408    31   F       1 30-39               23:37.5      7:37/M
     19    carl gensib                       princeton  NJ         576    60   M       1 60-69               23:43.7      7:39/M
     20    jorge loyola                      ocean  NJ             553    49   M       5 40-49               23:59.7      7:44/M
     21    Robert Galizio                    Spring Lake  NJ       602    57   M       1 50-59               24:06.3      7:46/M
     22    Taylor Napoli                     Ocean                 451    15   F       1 15-19               24:12.8      7:48/M
     23    Stephanie Manley                  RUMSON  NJ            428    25   F       1 20-29               24:15.9      7:49/M
     24    Joanna Maher                      LINCROFT  NJ          423    39   F       2 30-39               24:37.7      7:56/M
     25    Matthieu Garnier                  New York  NY          379    42   M       6 40-49               24:40.6      7:57/M
     26    Participant     2                                         2    99   M       1 99-99               24:41.3      7:58/M
     27    ANTHONY FRABIZIO                  OCEAN  NJ             532    46   M       7 40-49               24:42.0      7:58/M
     28    Scott Stark                       Little Silver  NJ     496    44   M       8 40-49               24:55.5      8:02/M
     29    Danielle Thomas                   Leonardo  NJ          504    38   F       3 30-39               25:14.6      8:08/M
     30    jason o'brien                     brick  NJ             594    36   M       4 30-39               25:37.2      8:16/M
     31    Jason Mitchell                    Oakhurst  NJ          618    43   M       9 40-49               25:43.7      8:18/M
     32    Alina Mejer                       ALLENHURST  NJ        440    31   F       4 30-39               25:44.7      8:18/M
     33    Kiersten Glynn                    ALLENHURST  NJ        536    23   F       2 20-29               25:58.3      8:23/M
     34    Participant 30340                                     30340    99   M       2 99-99               25:59.8      8:23/M
     35    mark weston-dawkes                ocean  NJ             559    65   M       2 60-69               26:17.8      8:29/M
     36    Matthew Filler                    Loch Arbour  NJ       372    39   M       5 30-39               26:36.3      8:35/M
     37    Gregory Maher                     LINCROFT              422    42   M      10 40-49               26:59.4      8:42/M
     38    Kimberly McDonough                Pennington  NJ        554    21   F       3 20-29               26:59.4      8:42/M
     39    Lillian Sarno                     Barnegat              482    15   F       2 15-19               27:22.1      8:50/M
     40    Bianca Savoy                      Barnegat              483    15   F       3 15-19               27:22.7      8:50/M
     41    Frank Ruggiero                    OCEAN                 479    32   M       6 30-39               27:31.7      8:53/M
     42    Matthew Stoll                     Toms River  NJ        573    46   M      11 40-49               27:40.8      8:55/M
     43    James Lobello                     W LONG BRANCH         418    43   M      12 40-49               27:43.7      8:56/M
     44    Matt Friesenhahn                  Lincroft  NJ          534    25   M       2 20-29               27:46.5      8:57/M
     45    Adele Beegle                      Neptune  NJ           124    43   F       1 40-49               27:48.2      8:58/M
     46    rich gerber                       beachwood  NJ         596    56   M       2 50-59               27:49.9      8:58/M
     47    Matthew Peters                    Jersey City  NJ       460    37   M       7 30-39               27:59.4      9:02/M
     48    David McLaughlin                  Allenhurst  NJ        612    58   M       3 50-59               28:17.9      9:07/M
     49    David D'Alessio                   Interlaken            348    42   M      13 40-49               28:20.6      9:08/M
     50    Michael Paul Thomas               Asbury Park  NJ       575    53   M       4 50-59               28:29.5      9:11/M
     51    Jadelyn Rodriguez                 Barnegat              473    16   F       4 15-19               28:40.2      9:15/M
     52    Michael Relli                     Little Silver  NJ     468    52   M       5 50-59               28:43.3      9:16/M
     53    Kara Fusco                        Rockville Centre  N   535    30   F       5 30-39               28:43.6      9:16/M
     54    Gene Bowles                       TOMS RIVER  NJ        206    47   M      14 40-49               28:44.0      9:16/M
     55    Steve Pittarelli                  Ocean  NJ             564    48   M      15 40-49               28:44.2      9:16/M
     56    Christopher Sullens               W LONG BRANCH         499    49   M      16 40-49               28:51.7      9:18/M
     57    Sean Reid                         Ocean  NJ             622    18   M       4 15-19               28:57.2      9:20/M
     58    lauren spence                     eatontown  NJ         635    13   F       1  0-14               29:00.5      9:21/M
     59    Paul Schechner                    ALLENHURST  NJ        487    60   M       3 60-69               29:11.8      9:25/M
     60    Luke Adler                        BROOKLYN               54    36   M       8 30-39               29:17.7      9:27/M
     61    olivia Wanner                     allenhurst  NJ        599    12   F       2  0-14               29:31.9      9:31/M
     62    Derek Wanner                      allenhurst  NJ        591    45   M      17 40-49               29:32.9      9:32/M
     63    Robyn Napoli                      Ocean  NJ             450    46   F       2 40-49               29:37.4      9:33/M
     64    Iuliana Reich                     Long Branch           466    39   F       6 30-39               29:51.4      9:38/M
     65    Kaye Fiske                        Rumson                374    58   F       1 50-59               29:55.1      9:39/M
     66    Matt Jameson                                            540    52   M       6 50-59               29:56.9      9:39/M
     67    Trisha Kilgour                    West Long branch  N   545    41   F       3 40-49               30:03.7      9:42/M
     68    don tracy                         howell  NJ            506    61   M       4 60-69               30:05.9      9:42/M
     69    Colin Kochanowicz                                       547    10   M       1  0-14               30:06.1      9:43/M
     70    Torrie Kochanowicz                Scotch plains  NJ     548    42   F       4 40-49               30:07.0      9:43/M
     71    Matthew Keegan                    OAKHURST  NJ          542    27   M       3 20-29               30:08.2      9:43/M
     72    Timothy Holton                    East Brunswick  NJ    395    59   M       7 50-59               30:09.0      9:44/M
     73    Michael McLaughlin                W ALLENHURST  NJ      439    32   M       9 30-39               30:10.8      9:44/M
     74    Jenna McLaughlin                  W ALLENHURST          438    31   F       7 30-39               30:11.4      9:44/M
     75    Ellie Chartock                    Brick                 339    13   F       3  0-14               30:17.8      9:46/M
     76    Kylie Wise                        Ocean                 511    19   F       5 15-19               30:44.3      9:55/M
     77    Participant   623                                       623    99   M       3 99-99               30:45.5      9:55/M
     78    CARL BAUMANN                      YARDLEY  PA            75    46   M      18 40-49               30:52.7      9:57/M
     79    Jack Parkhill                     interlaken  NJ        457    26   M       4 20-29               31:10.4     10:03/M
     80    gabrielle parkhill                ocean  NJ             595    21   F       4 20-29               31:11.2     10:04/M
     81    Margot Ridgeway                   MORGANVILLE           469    19   F       6 15-19               31:25.3     10:08/M
     82    Natalie Paull                     Long Branch           459    41   F       5 40-49               31:30.8     10:10/M
     83    Matthew Beegle                    Neptune  NJ           191    36   M      10 30-39               31:43.7     10:14/M
     84    Beth Frentz                       BASKING RIDGE         376    63   F       1 60-69               31:45.8     10:15/M
     85    Robert Kilgour                    West Long Branch  N   544    42   M      19 40-49               31:51.2     10:16/M
     86    Michael Antonelli                 Interlaken  NJ         56    35   M      11 30-39               31:52.9     10:17/M
     87    sue mitchell                      neptune city  NJ      600    60   F       2 60-69               32:05.6     10:21/M
     88    Billy Gleason                     W ALLENHURST  NJ      381    43   M      20 40-49               32:17.6     10:25/M
     89    Susan Gleason                     West Allenhurst  NJ   382    40   F       6 40-49               32:18.7     10:25/M
     90    richard burrier                   Shrewsbury  NJ        331    41   M      21 40-49               32:25.0     10:27/M
     91    Eric Reich                        Long Branch  NJ       465    42   M      22 40-49               32:27.5     10:28/M
     92    shaun moran                       ocean                 628    51   M       8 50-59               32:36.6     10:31/M
     93    David Kaplan                      Ocean Grove  NJ       403    74   M       1 70-79               32:41.2     10:33/M
     94    Jennifer Duffy                    OCEAN  NJ             361    42   F       7 40-49               32:47.0     10:35/M
     95    Jillian Bell                      Allenhurst  NJ        514    34   F       8 30-39               32:51.2     10:36/M
     96    Eric Costanzo                     Brick  NJ             523    45   M      23 40-49               32:51.5     10:36/M
     97    brandon abatemarco                ocean  NJ             586    11   M       2  0-14               32:55.8     10:37/M
     98    Scott Whaley                      ALLENHURST  NJ        579    46   M      24 40-49               33:01.6     10:39/M
     99    Beth Sobieszczyk                  Victoria  BC          571    46   F       8 40-49               33:03.1     10:40/M
    100    Kimberly Levin                    Ocean                 412    39   F       9 30-39               33:14.1     10:43/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Troy Levin                        Huntingdon Valley     414    40   M      25 40-49               33:14.2     10:43/M
    102    Erica Speedy                      Interlaken  NJ        495    39   F      10 30-39               33:28.8     10:48/M
    103    jaclyn Farrell                    Ocean  NJ             366    33   F      11 30-39               33:29.2     10:48/M
    104    meredith perabo                   ocean                 621    41   F       9 40-49               33:30.1     10:48/M
    105    Carol Cronheim                    Lambertville  NJ      525    55   F       2 50-59               33:44.0     10:53/M
    106    Parker Bell                       ALLENHURST  NJ        515     9   M       3  0-14               33:48.5     10:54/M
    107    victoria parkhill                 interlaken  NJ        593    19   F       7 15-19               33:49.1     10:55/M
    108    Jacqueline McNulty                Toms River  NJ        557    26   F       5 20-29               33:50.7     10:55/M
    109    Stephen Ingram                    JACKSON  NJ           631    28   M       5 20-29               33:50.7     10:55/M
    110    fran burla                        ocean  NJ             589    44   F      10 40-49               33:59.6     10:58/M
    111    Lindsay Horowitz                  Allenhurst  NJ        396    45   F      11 40-49               34:11.7     11:02/M
    112    Richard Ward                      Toms river            509    37   M      12 30-39               34:30.6     11:08/M
    113    Kevin O'Brien                     brick  NJ             530    66   M       5 60-69               34:35.3     11:09/M
    114    iris shalam                       brooklyn  NY          490    48   F      12 40-49               34:45.0     11:13/M
    115    Colleen Fisher                    Oakhurst  NJ          529    47   F      13 40-49               34:51.6     11:15/M
    116    Wilson Rodriguez                  FAIR HAVEN  NJ        474    36   M      13 30-39               35:01.8     11:18/M
    117    Erin Salgado                      FAIR HAVEN  NJ        481    36   F      12 30-39               35:02.2     11:18/M
    118    Naomi MacDonald                   JERSEY CITY  NJ       420    44   F      14 40-49               35:08.5     11:20/M
    119    alexis gomez                      brick  NJ             608    34   M      14 30-39               35:09.9     11:20/M
    120    rosa franze                       oakhurst  NJ          610    23   F       6 20-29               35:10.4     11:21/M
    121    Janice Fuller                     Ocean                 377    41   F      15 40-49               35:20.3     11:24/M
    122    Denise Cumiskey                   ALLENHURST  NJ        347    57   F       3 50-59               35:26.3     11:26/M
    123    francois Nelis                    Belmar  NJ            453    54   M       9 50-59               35:29.6     11:27/M
    124    Maria Parkhill                    Interlaken  NJ        458    57   F       4 50-59               35:32.2     11:28/M
    125    ryan kozic                        atlantic highlands    606    13   F       4  0-14               35:46.4     11:32/M
    126    patricia Maloney-Horowitz         RUMSON                426    53   F       5 50-59               35:49.0     11:33/M
    127    MaryBeth McDonough                Pennington  NJ        555    54   F       6 50-59               35:53.2     11:35/M
    128    reagan morrison                   locust  NJ            607    13   F       5  0-14               35:58.4     11:36/M
    129    Michael Morrison                  Locust  NJ            605    47   M      26 40-49               36:03.5     11:38/M
    130    Deborah DeFazio                   WALL                  352    58   F       7 50-59               36:06.8     11:39/M
    131    Robyn Costanzo                    Armonk  NY            346    36   F      13 30-39               36:24.2     11:45/M
    132    Lauren Ostrowsky                  West Long Branch  N   456    32   F      14 30-39               36:29.3     11:46/M
    133    AIMEE SICKLES                     OCEAN  NJ             569    33   F      15 30-39               36:40.3     11:50/M
    134    don tracy                         howell  NJ            588    26   M       6 20-29               37:03.6     11:57/M
    135    Maureen Kaltenback                Ocean                 402    58   F       8 50-59               37:09.2     11:59/M
    136    Rich Trenk                        West Orange  NJ       624    61   M       6 60-69               37:11.2     12:00/M
    137    Tim English                       BRONXVILLE  NJ        364    58   M      10 50-59               37:26.0     12:05/M
    138    Vinny Ferrugiaro                  Ocean                 369    11   M       4  0-14               37:35.1     12:07/M
    139    Jade Chow                         Morganville  NJ       341    15   F       8 15-19               37:39.5     12:09/M
    140    Jeffrey Bloom                     Robbinsville          204    48   M      27 40-49               37:40.4     12:09/M
    141    Michael Klein                     Pennnington  NJ       546    54   M      11 50-59               37:40.8     12:09/M
    142    Samantha Antonelli                Interlaken  NJ         57    30   F      16 30-39               37:42.8     12:10/M
    143    Participant   587                                       587    99   M       4 99-99               37:57.5     12:15/M
    144    Giovanna Scano                    Long Branch           484    39   F      17 30-39               38:09.0     12:18/M
    145    Gregory Parker                    Ridgewood  NJ         562    38   M      15 30-39               38:13.5     12:20/M
    146    Alexander Parker                  Ridgewood             560     9   M       5  0-14               38:15.0     12:20/M
    147    David Broad                       Westfield  NJ         519    43   M      28 40-49               38:20.0     12:22/M
    148    Beau Broad                        Westfield             518     8   M       6  0-14               38:20.6     12:22/M
    149    Margo Mindnich                    W ALLENHURST          441    27   F       7 20-29               38:21.4     12:22/M
    150    John Chow                         MORGANVILLE  NJ       342    51   M      12 50-59               38:25.3     12:24/M
    151    Rennie Filler                     JERSEY CITY  NJ       373    44   F      16 40-49               38:49.2     12:31/M
    152    Maureen English                   BRONXVILLE  NJ        363    49   F      17 40-49               38:52.4     12:32/M
    153    Verna De Fonseka                  Ocean                 351    48   F      18 40-49               38:54.5     12:33/M
    154    Dylan Curley                      Fair Haven  NJ        526    45   M      29 40-49               39:06.6     12:37/M
    155    Ashley Policastro                 Allenhurst  NJ        464    19   F       9 15-19               39:13.5     12:39/M
    156    Kaitlyn Maki                      Ocean  NJ             598    21   F       8 20-29               39:28.7     12:44/M
    157    Kim Magee                         Ocean  NJ             421    62   F       3 60-69               39:33.0     12:45/M
    158    Suzanne Morris                    ALLENHURST  NJ        447    68   F       4 60-69               39:33.6     12:45/M
    159    James Herber                      BALTIMORE             392    12   M       7  0-14               39:34.7     12:46/M
    160    Anthony Tapinis                   Jackson  NJ           501    13   M       8  0-14               39:40.1     12:48/M
    161    Nicholas Tapinis                  Jackson  NJ           502    15   M       5 15-19               39:40.4     12:48/M
    162    Kristin Herber                    Baltimore             393    46   F      19 40-49               39:48.0     12:50/M
    163    Andrew Todd McGovern              Allenhurst  NJ        432     7   M       9  0-14               39:55.1     12:53/M
    164    Kendra Broad                      Westfield  NJ         520    42   F      20 40-49               39:56.5     12:53/M
    165    gada bufazini                     ny  NY                609    43   F      21 40-49               39:57.0     12:53/M
    166    Maria Manley                      RUMSON                427    50   F       9 50-59               40:11.3     12:58/M
    167    Mariana Nevares                   RUMSON                454    13   F       6  0-14               40:15.9     12:59/M
    168    rob Cherella                      West Allenhurst       340    48   M      30 40-49               40:16.3     12:59/M
    169    Jeanna Dellomo                    OCEAN                 354    39   F      18 30-39               40:25.3     13:02/M
    170    Stacey Farley                     OCEAN                 365    39   F      19 30-39               40:25.9     13:02/M
    171    kelly brand                       oakhurst  NJ          615    54   F      10 50-59               40:38.2     13:06/M
    172    donald brand                      oakhurst  NJ          617    62   M       7 60-69               40:38.5     13:06/M
    173    Anthony Alleruzzo                 Howell                 55    26   M       7 20-29               40:51.1     13:11/M
    174    Alexis Bloom                                            195    13   F       7  0-14               41:30.1     13:23/M
    175    Pam Allen                         Red Bank  NJ          512    65   F       5 60-69               41:45.7     13:28/M
    176    Scott Kessler                     Wall  NJ              406    61   M       8 60-69               42:31.7     13:43/M
    177    kaylee brand                      oakhurst              616    9    F       8  0-14               42:35.2     13:44/M
    178    Michaela Horowitz                 Allenhurst  NJ        400    15   F      10 15-19               42:38.3     13:45/M
    179    Morgan Duffy                      OCEAN  NJ             362     8   F       9  0-14               42:38.6     13:45/M
    180    Charles Duffy                     Ocean  NJ             360    46   M      31 40-49               42:39.1     13:45/M
    181    Evangelos Tsivicos                Wayside               507    27   M       8 20-29               42:50.9     13:49/M
    182    Justin Chow                       MORGANVILLE  NJ       343    19   M       6 15-19               43:53.9     14:09/M
    183    Dawn Relli                        Little Silver  NJ     467    52   F      11 50-59               43:59.5     14:11/M
    184    Nina McCampbell                   NORWICH               429    71   F       1 70-79               44:03.4     14:13/M
    185    Ryan Day                          Middletown  NJ        350    13   M      10  0-14               44:23.9     14:19/M
    186    John Day                          Middletown  NJ        349    45   M      32 40-49               44:24.4     14:19/M
    187    Alex Dimicco                      LINCROFT              357    26   M       9 20-29               45:16.3     14:36/M
    188    Donald Kilgour                    W LONG BRANCH  NJ     543    10   M      11  0-14               45:19.0     14:37/M
    189    jp lobello                        west long branch  N   619    9    M      12  0-14               45:20.8     14:37/M
    190    Mary Ellen Lobello                West long Branch      419    43   F      22 40-49               45:21.1     14:38/M
    191    Tyler Weisnick                    Brick  NJ             578    15   M       7 15-19               45:31.7     14:41/M
    192    Riley Bell                        ALLENHURST  NJ        516    15   M       8 15-19               45:33.3     14:42/M
    193    James Waldron                     BASKING RIDGE  NJ     508    63   M       9 60-69               45:33.8     14:42/M
    194    Carl Herber                       BALTIMORE             391    47   M      33 40-49               45:41.3     14:44/M
    195    Stephen Rogers                    Ocean  NJ             475    27   M      10 20-29               45:46.6     14:46/M
    196    Elizabeth Nastro                  Brooklyn              452    40   F      23 40-49               45:53.5     14:48/M
    197    Gavin Mitchell                    oakhurst  NJ          614    10   M      13  0-14               46:03.8     14:51/M
    198    Nico Ferrugiaro                   Ocean                 368     8   M      14  0-14               46:04.7     14:52/M
    199    Bree Carnovale                    New York  NY          335    42   F      24 40-49               46:06.7     14:52/M
    200    William McGovern                  Allenhurst            437     7   M      15  0-14               46:07.9     14:53/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Mickey McGovern                   W ALLENHURST  NJ      435    11   M      16  0-14               46:07.9     14:53/M
    202    Jennifer Krimko                   INTERLAKEN            409    49   F      25 40-49               46:19.0     14:56/M
    203    Daniella Nakash-Levy              Brooklyn              449    44   F      26 40-49               46:20.1     14:57/M
    204    Aida Campos                       ALLENHURST  NJ        627    40   F      27 40-49               48:05.0     15:31/M
    205    Dian Brannen                      Ocean  NJ             517    50   F      12 50-59               48:13.5     15:33/M
    206    Danielle Caruso                   West Allenhurst       336    28   F       9 20-29               48:18.9     15:35/M
    207    Marianne Dowling                  Allenhurst            359    61   F       6 60-69               48:19.4     15:35/M
    208    Diane West                        OCEAN                 510    61   F       7 60-69               48:19.9     15:35/M
    209    Marisa Caruso                     West Allenhurst       337    56   F      13 50-59               48:20.5     15:35/M
    210    Ashley Linington                  Interlaken  NJ        551    34   F      20 30-39               48:21.9     15:36/M
    211    Colleen Delamontaigne             HOBOKEN  NJ           353    33   F      21 30-39               48:22.7     15:36/M
    212    David Beegle                      Allenhurst  NJ        187    35   M      16 30-39               48:23.2     15:36/M
    213    Rosemary Simon                    ocean  NJ             491    44   F      28 40-49               48:50.9     15:45/M
    214    Henry Mohs                        ALLENHURST  NJ        444     6   M      17  0-14               49:48.6     16:04/M
    215    Parker Broad                      Westfield             521     9   F      10  0-14               49:51.8     16:05/M
    216    Samantha Mohs                     ALLENHURST  NJ        445    41   F      29 40-49               49:53.2     16:05/M
    217    Maizy Johnston                    norwich  VT           541    13   F      11  0-14               49:58.5     16:07/M
    218    Skylar Spiro                      norwich  VT           572    13   F      12  0-14               49:59.4     16:07/M
    219    Christopher Costanzo              Allenhurst  NJ        522    16   M       9 15-19               50:25.1     16:16/M
    220    andrew abatemarco                 ocean  NJ             585    11   M      18  0-14               50:32.9     16:18/M
    221    valerie edinger                   Ocean  NJ             592    65   F       8 60-69               50:36.0     16:19/M
    222    Sarah Peters                      Jersey City  NJ       461    38   F      22 30-39               50:36.1     16:19/M
    223    Luke Baumann                      YARDLEY  PA            82    11   M      19  0-14               50:39.7     16:20/M
    224    Maeve Horowitz                    Allenhurst  NJ        398    10   F      13  0-14               52:10.1     16:50/M
    225    Emily Baumann                     YARDLEY                79     9   F      14  0-14               52:16.2     16:52/M
    226    Amy Askew                         BALTIMORE              60    45   F      30 40-49               52:26.0     16:55/M
    227    Kristin Baumann                   YARDLEY                80    41   F      31 40-49               52:47.0     17:02/M
    228    Charity Guzofski                  NEW YORK              384    48   F      32 40-49               53:47.9     17:21/M
    229    John Kennedy                      Bronxville  NY        405    45   M      34 40-49               54:08.2     17:28/M
    230    Holly Kennedy                     Bronxville  NY        404    45   F      33 40-49               54:09.5     17:28/M
    231    Scott McCampbell                  Norwich               430    73   M       2 70-79               54:10.2     17:28/M
    232    Meredith Rocco                    Westfield  NJ         471    42   F      34 40-49               55:09.9     17:47/M
    233    Jared Piche                       PURCHASE  NY          462    41   M      35 40-49               55:10.1     17:48/M
    234    jen delaney                       rumson  NJ            636    44   F      35 40-49               55:37.4     17:56/M
    235    Dawn Ridgway                      Rumson  NJ            566    48   F      36 40-49               55:39.0     17:57/M
    236    Kristin Curley                    Fair Haven  NJ        527    44   F      37 40-49               55:39.1     17:57/M
    237    Susan Bowles                      TOMS RIVER  NJ        239    47   F      38 40-49               55:57.6     18:03/M
    238    Valentina Parker                  Ridgewood             563     6   F      15  0-14               56:04.8     18:05/M
    239    Francesca Parker                  Ridgewood             561    36   F      23 30-39               56:05.1     18:05/M
    240    Participant   603                                       603    99   M       5 99-99               56:11.0     18:07/M
    241    Bobbie Condello                   TINTON FALLS          345    57   F      14 50-59               56:14.4     18:08/M
    242    Marlie Laken                      Allenhurst  NJ        410    57   F      15 50-59               56:15.3     18:09/M
    243    barbara gruss                     ocean  NJ             604    35   F      24 30-39               56:15.7     18:09/M
    244    Parker Rocco                      Westfield             472     5   M      20  0-14               56:30.2     18:14/M
    245    David Rocco                       Westfield  NJ         470    34   M      17 30-39               56:30.5     18:14/M
    246    Frank Ruggiero                    Beachwood             478    59   M      13 50-59               56:55.4     18:22/M
    247    brooke mindnich                   Ocean  NJ             601    52   F      16 50-59               56:55.9     18:22/M
    248    MARGIE DONLON                     WEST ALLENHURST  NJ   358    41   F      39 40-49               56:57.1     18:22/M
    249    Krista Nickel                     Manasquan             455    49   F      40 40-49               57:26.0     18:32/M
    250    Veronica Herber                   BALTIMORE             394    14   F      16  0-14               57:26.0     18:32/M
    251    kael bloom                        robbinsville  NJ      583    11   M      21  0-14               57:52.7     18:40/M
    252    bridget bloom                     robbinsville  NJ      580    99   F       1 99-99               58:01.3     18:43/M
    253    Bailey Handler                    HUNTINGDON VY  PA     385    10   F      17  0-14               58:30.0     18:52/M
    254    Dara Chartock                     Brick                 338    10   F      18  0-14               58:38.1     18:55/M
    255    Jennifer Handler                  Huntingdon Valley     387    43   F      41 40-49               58:39.6     18:55/M
    256    dee vignone                       allenhurst  NJ        613    72   F       2 70-79               59:14.5     19:06/M
    257    lucia ruggiero                    egg harbor  NJ        581    28   F      10 20-29               59:18.1     19:08/M
    258    Donna Ruggiero                    BEACHWOOD             477    58   F      17 50-59               59:18.2     19:08/M
    259    Tom Musumeci                      Lincroft              558    75   M       3 70-79               59:54.9     19:19/M
    260    Kathleen Skiff                    Gillette              493    61   F       9 60-69             1:00:01.3     19:22/M
    261    Patricia Minnis                   Ocean Grove           443    62   F      10 60-69             1:00:01.9     19:22/M
    262    Jim Skiff                         Gillette              492    67   M      10 60-69             1:00:06.9     19:23/M
    263    Carl Minnis                       Ocean Grove           442    63   M      11 60-69             1:00:08.3     19:24/M
    264    Annie Silvestro                   LOCUST  NJ            570    44   F      42 40-49             1:00:19.2     19:27/M
    265    Pat Ruggiero                      GARWOOD               480    57   M      14 50-59             1:00:36.1     19:33/M
    266    Kelly Byrnes                      OCEAN                 333    32   F      25 30-39             1:00:36.1     19:33/M
    267    Emily Lucas                       ALLENHURST  NJ        625    13   F      19  0-14             1:00:40.5     19:34/M
    268    brielle bocchino                  manaquan  NJ          626    13   F      20  0-14             1:00:41.9     19:35/M
    269    Madison Costanzo                  ALLENHURST  NJ        524    14   F      21  0-14             1:00:42.9     19:35/M
    270    Tom McGovern                      TOMS RIVER  NJ        436    70   M       4 70-79             1:01:42.2     19:54/M
    271    gavin digllo                      oakhurst  NJ          582    9    M      22  0-14             1:01:50.1     19:57/M
    272    marshall gardner                  richboro  PA          378    71   M       5 70-79             1:02:36.9     20:12/M