2019 Stone Harbor Turtle Trot

5K

Age Group Results

May 26, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 99-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Annie Fritz                       Philadelphia  PA      408   30       18        20:48.4
       2    Jessica Gerber                    Holland  PA           411   31       21        21:15.9
       3    Suzanne Fiedler                   Hamilton Township     393   35       25        21:39.3
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nick Crits                        north wales  PA       895   29        1        16:47.3
       2    Alex Izewski                      Mount Laurel  NJ      444   25        2        17:07.5
       3    Marquis Cox                       Mount Laurel  NJ      355   24        3        17:40.3
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sofia Jurusz                      Wildwood Crest  NJ    446   14       43        22:43.3
       2    Ashley Thomas                     Summit  NJ            570   14       55        23:30.6
       3    Madilyn Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    443   13       98        25:37.4
       4    Olivia Orton                      Cape May Court Hous   874   11      108        26:19.3
       5    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA           398   14      123        26:54.3
       6    Anastasia Krafczek                Stone Harbor  NJ      464   12      199        29:22.4
       7    Reagan Kobierowski                                      933   14      205        29:44.6
       8    Lindsey Preston                                         886   14      238        31:13.5
       9    Nora Brady                        Willow Grove  PA      330   13      278        32:50.2
      10    Brighid Brady                     Willow Grove  PA      329   13      279        32:50.6
      11    Maeve Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         379   10      291        33:29.0
      12    Vanessa Gajewski                                        889   13      301        33:58.1
      13    Ella Impriano                     Newtown Square  PA    441   10      307        34:39.0
      14    Ella Cavallro                     Lafayette Hill  PA    344   12      313        35:06.5
      15    Elizabeth Thumm                   Ramsey  NJ            575    9      316        35:16.5
      16    Lauren Rowley                                           940   9       322        35:50.1
      17    Julia Keane                       Stone Harbor  NJ      451   14      335        37:24.8
      18    Skylar Haydu                      Dallas  PA            433    7      340        37:51.4
      19    Emily Rossmeisl                   Fort Washington  PA   527   13      350        39:21.8
      20    Shannon Brady                     Willow Grove  PA      331   14      357        40:14.9
      21    Sydney Haydu                      Dallas  PA            434    9      359        40:28.3
      22    Gabrielle Groff                   Lancaster  PA         424   10      372        45:28.1
Top

Male under 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Shinkle                    voorhees  NJ          915   14       14        20:04.3
       2    James Rowley                      Newtown Square  PA    533   14       15        20:27.7
       3    Adam Kratczek                                           941   10       19        21:02.5
       4    Chase Bowman                      OCEAN VIEW  NJ        326   11       44        22:45.6
       5    Luke Miller                       chester springs  PA   498   14       50        23:16.5
       6    Nathaniel Miller                  Woolwich Township     499   13       86        25:03.6
       7    Lachlan Raffan                    Hockessin  DE         522   10       88        25:16.7
       8    Benjamin Banks                                          918   10      109        26:20.3
       9    Dane Kennedy                      CMCH  NJ              459   10      110        26:20.4
      10    Ricky Michaud                     Vienna  VA            493   11      126        27:09.8
      11    Shane Rosa                        Swedesboro  NJ        526    9      133        27:31.8
      12    Joey Goodman                      OCEAN VIEW  NJ        421   11      137        27:41.5
      13    Ethan Keiner                      Elkins Park  PA       455   12      165        28:35.3
      14    Michael Faulk                     Irwin  PA             387    6      182        28:56.7
      15    Nikhil Bonney                     avalon  NJ            237    9      183        28:57.6
      16    Nick Gianoukos                    Wayne  PA             416   13      184        28:58.7
      17    Max Gareen                                              942   13      195        29:14.8
      18    Henry Krafczek                    Stone Harbor  NJ      465   10      198        29:22.3
      19    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA           555   13      225        30:42.2
      20    Kiernan Harris                    Basking Ridge  NJ     867   10      242        31:21.4
      21    Will Lavan                                              899   10      251        31:38.5
      22    Jacob Czubaroff                   Downingtown  PA       854    8      266        32:23.9
      23    Liam Deasey                                             935   8       267        32:25.1
      24    quinn sullivan                                          976   12      277        32:47.4
      25    Matthew Keane                     Stone Harbor  NJ      453   11      300        33:53.1
      26    Oliver Deighton                   Bethesda  MD         1994    9      309        34:44.5
      27    Madden Kochenour                  York  PA              461    8      364        40:52.7
      28    Kevin Murray                      Flourtown  PA         502   12      377        47:34.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Grace Patrick                                           947   16       33        22:16.2
       2    Margaret Flynn                    Malvern  PA           400   19       68        24:19.2
       3    Hannah Dillion                    Basking Ridge  NJ     858   17       85        25:01.5
       4    Hannah Rossmeisl                  Fort Washington  PA   528   15       94        25:28.8
       5    Kathryn Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     565   19      117        26:40.2
       6    Rebecca Horn                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1997   17      125        27:07.8
       7    Abigail Miller                    Woolwich Township     494   15      218        30:11.5
       8    Claire Stewart                    Malvern  PA           554   15      220        30:29.0
       9    Lauren Preston                    Wernersville  PA      520   19      239        31:15.7
      10    Cameron Forehand                  Avondale  PA          403   19      271        32:27.2
      11    Jennifer Ryan                     Basking Ridge  NJ     878   17      285        33:21.4
      12    Nicole Dellose                    Norristown  PA        362   18      287        33:27.0
      13    Lindsay Goldschmidt               Wayne  PA             419   17      303        34:18.7
      14    Carlee Dellose                    Norristown  PA        361   15      311        34:52.9
      15    Olivia Stewart                    Malvern  PA           557   17      326        36:09.5
      16    Riley Brady                       Willow Grove  PA      910   16      356        40:14.3
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Noah Dusseau                      West Grove  PA        381   19        4        17:51.1
       2    Max Miller                        chester springs  PA   497   16        5        18:42.3
       3    Gavin Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         378   15       56        23:32.0
       4    Andrew Stark                      Stone Harbor  NJ      553   16       59        23:45.1
       5    Zachary Birchler                  St Davids  PA         151   16      156        28:23.8
       6    Anthony Grassaiello                                     958   17      235        31:10.5
       7    Max Forrey                        Lancaster  PA         405   17      260        32:00.4
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emily Burke                                             946   22       51        23:16.4
       2    Kerry Donnelly                    Philadelphia  PA      374   26       73        24:33.8
       3    Liz Gully                         Summit  NJ            426   25       74        24:35.6
       4    maryParticipant gurside                                 966   23       80        24:47.0
       5    Ali Salvitti                                            896   24       83        24:53.9
       6    Caitlin Almeida                                         967   29       89        25:19.2
       7    Elizabeth Ryan                    Basking Ridge  NJ     877   25       97        25:34.6
       8    Alison Wigand                     North Wildwood  NJ    585   25      101        25:43.3
       9    Kendall Yarosh                    west chester  PA      912   29      102        25:45.4
      10    Andrea Mcnett                     jersey city  NJ       489   27      114        26:35.8
      11    Meghan Boran                      Pottsville  PA        324   24      128        27:15.2
      12    Helen Griffin                                           908   25      144        28:04.9
      13    brea mealey                                             970   28      146        28:08.6
      14    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA      892   29      168        28:39.9
      15    emily britt                                             960   26      172        28:41.6
      16    Ashley Massini                    Philadelphia  PA      478   29      176        28:47.3
      17    Ainsley Yarosh                    West Chester  PA      911   21      196        29:17.5
      18    Sarah Spishock                    Mechanicsburg  PA     547   28      201        29:23.8
      19    Meghan Ross                       Glenside  PA          919   29      208        29:47.1
      20    Stephanie Kovacs                  Ventnor City  NJ      463   23      212        29:54.0
      21    Lauren Shaffer                    Gettysburg  PA        542   24      216        29:59.8
      22    Colby Ciarrocca                   Gettysburg  PA        346   23      217        29:59.8
      23    Gina Passariello                  Bayonne  NJ           514   20      224        30:38.7
      24    Jacqueline DiCello                Maple Glen  PA        367   20      226        30:52.9
      25    Erica Powers                      Mount Laurel  NJ      519   24      228        30:56.8
      26    Krystin Fisher                    Nashville  TN         863   26      240        31:16.5
      27    Jospehine Gloriosu                                      936   22      246        31:25.6
      28    Kacy Hobbis                       Stone Harbor  NJ      437   24      249        31:34.6
      29    Emily McKiernan                   Gaithersburg  MD      486   21      254        31:44.5
      30    Hillary Werner                    Basking Ridge  NJ     882   24      270        32:27.0
      31    Amy Forehand                      Avondale  PA          402   20      272        32:27.2
      32    Kelsey Beerer                     Philadelphia  PA      150   27      290        33:28.7
      33    Emily DiCello                     Maple Glen  PA        366   28      319        35:24.9
      34    Rachael Britt                     Philadelphia  PA      333   27      333        37:11.7
      35    Courtney Wagner                   Shavertown  PA        582   21      342        37:51.7
      36    Amy Plantarich                    Somers Point  NJ      517   25      343        38:12.5
      37    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA             418   20      345        38:24.0
      38    Rachel Leal                       North Cape May  NJ    469   26      348        38:37.8
      39    Kelsie Massini                    Camp Hill  PA         479   27      349        38:38.5
      40    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrence Township     530   20      353        39:35.0
      41    Shavon Scott                      Colonia  NJ           540   29      368        41:44.9
      42    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   339   26      376        46:55.3
      43    Ashley Ryan                       Ocean View  NJ        535   26      379        48:00.0
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carter Houseknecht                Elysburg  PA          439   20       11        19:52.0
       2    John O’Mara                     New York  NY          508   28       30        21:59.7
       3    Clayton Clements                  Whippany  NJ          350   28       35        22:26.6
       4    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            518   21       47        22:58.8
       5    Jack Susanin                      Villanova  PA         562   26       48        23:02.8
       6    Tucker Faherty                    Maple Glen  PA        384   29       54        23:30.2
       7    Matthew Jameson                   Gettysburg  PA        445   27       71        24:27.7
       8    Joe Laetsch                       Summit  NJ            467   28       75        24:36.3
       9    ben parkes                                              961   28       93        25:27.6
      10    Patrick Mcmichael                 Philadelphia  PA      488   27      104        25:58.7
      11    Jack Paris Jr                     Collegeville  PA      513   22      120        26:48.6
      12    Scott Straguzzi                   Mullica Hill  NJ      561   20      136        27:38.8
      13    Gregory Felton                    West chester  PA      388   29      138        27:43.1
      14    Johnathan Griffin                                       907   25      145        28:05.6
      15    Kyle Grimes                                             957   28      151        28:11.5
      16    Andrew Paris                      Collegeville  PA      512   20      153        28:13.8
      17    Christopher Iannaccone            hockessin  DE         440   20      173        28:41.8
      18    jonathan ferro                                          965   23      189        29:04.0
      19    robert ferro                                            964   24      190        29:04.6
      20    Will Forrey                       Lancaster  PA         406   21      193        29:12.5
      21    Catalina Thomas                   Stone Harbor  NJ      571   25      223        30:38.2
      22    delancy mcdermott                                       969   29      288        33:27.5
      23    Rory O’Connor                   Philadelphia  PA      507   29      332        37:11.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Manja Lyssy                                             926   31       32        22:09.8
       2    Jessica Bisignano                 Mendham  NJ           210   39       34        22:16.2
       3    Devin Gilligan                                          952   32       36        22:26.7
       4    Susan Edwards                     Alexandria  VA        383   37       72        24:33.8
       5    Evan Ochs                         Center valley  PA     509   35       78        24:39.6
       6    rebecca gallagher                                       931   31       95        25:31.5
       7    Tara Kelly                        Park City  UT         458   35      100        25:39.6
       8    Julie Szerenyi                    Royersford  PA        567   39      118        26:42.7
       9    Ryan Conover                      Yardley  PA           353   37      147        28:09.1
      10    Rachael Mealey                    Philadelphia  PA      492   33      149        28:10.9
      11    Brianne Rober                                           928   39      167        28:37.8
      12    Ella Odchigue                     north caldwell  NJ    510   36      178        28:50.7
      13    Laura Flippin                     Philadelphia  PA      396   36      181        28:54.2
      14    Mindy Souvannavong                Arlington  VA         881   34      186        29:02.0
      15    Molly DiMatteo                    Wexford  PA           370   34      192        29:08.8
      16    Kristy Thall                      Villas  NJ            569   33      204        29:43.3
      17    Eliza Buddenhagen                                       951   31      207        29:45.2
      18    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           471   36      209        29:48.8
      19    Laurie Duncan                     Mechanicsville  VA    380   37      211        29:52.8
      20    Megan Bower                       Philadelphia  PA      325   35      213        29:54.6
      21    Rachel Malone                     Rumson  NJ            474   34      221        30:36.3
      22    Molly Skipper                                           883   32      229        30:57.3
      23    Danielle Deweese                  Philadephia  PA       921   32      230        31:05.3
      24    Jillian Taylor                    Allentown  PA         568   33      237        31:12.3
      25    Jennifer Cunningham               New York  NY          357   34      248        31:33.2
      26    Natalie Simons                    Lancaster  PA         902   30      250        31:38.2
      27    Kate Dettrey                      Wildwood  NJ          364   36      253        31:43.7
      28    emily blackman                                          973   35      256        31:50.5
      29    Ilana Radcliffe                   Stone harbor  NJ      954   38      273        32:32.4
      30    Jennifer Wildasin                 Herndon  VA           586   30      281        33:11.7
      31    Sarah Spore                       Chambersburg  PA      549   31      292        33:29.3
      32    Nicole Farrell                    Del Haven  NJ         386   32      294        33:32.9
      33    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ          397   39      306        34:38.6
      34    Nichole Wheeler                   Colonia  NJ           584   33      358        40:15.8
      35    Alicia Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   338   30      362        40:41.8
      36    Kathryn Ridge                     Cape May County  NJ   524   32      374        46:26.0
      37    Katie Murray                      Magnolia  NJ          501   31      378        47:36.6
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kyle Webber                                             956   37        6        19:01.8
       2    Thomas Dodge                                            903   30        7        19:34.6
       3    Noah Simcoff                                            925   31        8        19:38.2
       4    John Sprandio                     Stone Harbor  NJ      550   37        9        19:43.8
       5    Bryan Boeckmann                   New York  NY          222   34       10        19:49.9
       6    Andrew Napoleon                   North Wildwood  NJ    503   30       13        19:56.4
       7    Christopher Ross                  Philadelphia  PA      920   33       17        20:34.0
       8    Jim Rowland                       Newtown  PA           532   39       22        21:17.2
       9    Justin Fiedler                    Hamilton Township     392   35       27        21:48.7
      10    David Morris                      Middletown  DE        871   39       28        21:50.9
      11    Ian Doherty                       wildwood  NJ          950   39       31        22:07.3
      12    Robert Burns                      Everett  MA           336   34       37        22:29.2
      13    Mike O'Mara                       Arlington  MA         511   34       40        22:39.5
      14    joseph jesiolowski                                      959   35       52        23:18.0
      15    Alex Spore                        Chambersburg  PA      548   31       58        23:35.8
      16    Michael Sprandio                                       1993   39       61        24:05.5
      17    Matt Ochs                                               923   38       63        24:07.2
      18    Michael Wood                      Ambler  PA            588   38       65        24:10.7
      19    jay blackem                                             974   35       84        24:55.1
      20    Denver Faulk                      north huntingdon  P   913   33       87        25:09.0
      21    Phillip Raffan                    Hockessin  DE         523   39      129        27:22.2
      22    TJ Yablonski                      Mechanicsburg  PA     590   30      131        27:26.5
      23    Matt Mealey                       Philadelphia  PA      491   33      139        27:44.7
      24    Matthew Conover                   Yardley  PA           352   38      148        28:09.6
      25    ed cuero                                                963   32      169        28:40.3
      26    Joseph Gendelman                  New York  NY          410   39      185        29:01.6
      27    Richard Bemben                    Arlington  VA         853   36      187        29:02.4
      28    Joe Demarco                       Maple Glen  PA        363   31      227        30:53.9
      29    James McFadden                    Chester Springs  PA   484   33      234        31:07.4
      30    Dennis Murray                     Stone Harbor  NJ      500   39      247        31:27.9
      31    Chad Fixelle                      Camp Hill  PA         395   30      312        34:53.3
      32    Adam Hinkle                       North Cape May  NJ    435   30      367        41:43.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jenny Fipp                        Haddonfield  NJ       861   40       67        24:19.0
       2    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   358   43       96        25:31.7
       3    Kelly Volpe                       Collegeville  PA      884   41      106        26:10.4
       4    Christina Grube                                         929   46      111        26:28.3
       5    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           399   49      112        26:31.5
       6    Susan Jurusz                      Wildwood Crest  NJ    447   42      113        26:35.7
       7    Kelly Bowman                      OCEAN VIEW  NJ        327   43      116        26:37.0
       8    Jill Kates                        Cape May Court Hous   449   41      122        26:49.2
       9    Rebecca Kennedy                   CMCH  NJ              460   47      121        26:49.2
      10    Kristin Daniello                  Allentown  PA         857   40      127        27:14.2
      11    Laura Morris                      Middletown  DE        872   41      130        27:24.4
      12    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA           869   47      134        27:34.6
      13    Emily Paul                        Cape May Court Hous   516   42      140        27:45.6
      14    Seema Bonney                      avalon  NJ            238   43      155        28:20.0
      15    Tiffany Hale                                            893   48      159        28:28.5
      16    Lisa Mancini                      Abington  PA          475   42      160        28:30.0
      17    Meagan Fernandez                  Hummelstown  PA       390   40      174        28:42.1
      18    Susan Van Horn                    Elkins Park  PA       579   48      180        28:51.7
      19    Kara Krafczek                     Stone Harbor  NJ      466   44      200        29:23.2
      20    Michelle Newman                   Baltimore  MD         505   49      255        31:46.5
      21    Lori McKiernan                    Gaithersburg  MD      487   48      257        31:56.5
      22    Colleen Harris                    Basking Ridge  NJ     865   44      261        32:01.6
      23    Gillian Hirsch                    saratoga springs  N   436   49      263        32:17.5
      24    Maryrita Clark                    Malvern  PA           348   46      264        32:19.7
      25    Sara Czubaroff                    Downingtown  PA       855   41      268        32:26.2
      26    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA          558   45      280        33:08.2
      27    carey brady                       morristown  NJ        905   42      289        33:28.4
      28    Christine Dorfler                 Glen Rock  NJ         377   44      293        33:29.3
      29    Heather Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    442   45      310        34:50.8
      30    Sara Cavallaro                    Lafayette Hill  PA    343   40      314        35:09.7
      31    Andrea Bednar-Thumm               Ramsey  NJ            121   41      317        35:17.3
      32    Karen Hepp                        merion  PA            975   42      324        35:57.0
      33    Donna Nick                        Glenside  PA          506   49      328        36:14.7
      34    Jean Miller                       Woolwich Twp  NJ      496   44      336        37:26.9
      35    Kelly Keane                       Stone Harbor  NJ      452   41      337        37:28.7
      36    Amanda O'Dea                      Jupiter  FL           873   46      346        38:27.0
      37    Amy Haydu                         Dallas  PA            432   41      360        40:36.5
      38    Randi Delibertis                  Marlton  NJ           360   40      365        40:54.7
      39    jill donnelly                                           977   49      366        41:13.0
      40    Mary Ellen DeVico                 Cape May County  NJ   365   48      369        41:44.7
      41    Melissa Groff                     Lancaster  PA         425   46      371        45:27.3
      42    Renee Brady                       Willow Grove  PA      909   46      375        46:49.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    pj grube                          pipersville  PA       930   46       12        19:52.5
       2    Mittar Spakija                                          898   49       16        20:29.7
       3    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA    448   40       20        21:02.8
       4    Benjie Lanier                     Mendham  NJ           468   42       23        21:36.1
       5    Stephen Thomas                    Summit  NJ            573   44       29        21:56.1
       6    Brian Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         376   44       38        22:31.5
       7    Justin Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   359   44       39        22:37.1
       8    David Lacerda                     stone harbor  NJ      939   49       53        23:25.0
       9    Chris Harris                      Basking Ridge  NJ     864   45       60        23:47.8
      10    Will Bonney                       avalon  NJ            245   41       66        24:15.9
      11    Brian Keane                       Stone Harbor  NJ      450   42       69        24:25.0
      12    Adam Miller                       Woolwich Township     495   44       70        24:26.7
      13    Mark Trout                        Evesham Township  N   576   40       76        24:36.4
      14    Frank McGareen                                          943   49       90        25:19.8
      15    Andrew Roth                       Avalon  NJ            529   41       92        25:23.5
      16    Giulio Passariello                Bayonne  NJ           515   48      119        26:45.4
      17    John Daniello                     Allentown  PA         856   47      132        27:27.1
      18    Joe Giambroni                     hockessin  DE         414   49      141        27:47.6
      19    Alex Stark                        Stone Harbor  NJ      552   47      142        27:51.5
      20    Jon Livingston                    Swedesboro  NJ        470   44      154        28:15.6
      21    Steve Edwards                     Stamford  CT          382   40      171        28:41.5
      22    Harry Escarge                     Absecon  NJ           860   43      175        28:42.2
      23    Chris Keiner                      Elkins Park  PA       454   47      179        28:52.0
      24    Darrick Kobierowski                                     934   44      206        29:45.0
      25    Scott Nemitz                      Chester Springs  PA   504   43      232        31:06.7
      26    Mark Sullivan                                           938   47      236        31:11.3
      27    Harry Durr                                              904   42      241        31:18.4
      28    Jesus Vasquez                     Glenside  PA          580   40      252        31:40.2
      29    Don Clark                         Malvern  PA           347   48      259        32:00.3
      30    Bob Radcliffe                     Stone harbor  NJ      955   44      275        32:43.9
      31    Chris Hale                        Stone Harbor  NJ      894   47      286        33:25.3
      32    Russell Deighton                  Bethesda  MD         1995   44      308        34:43.9
      33    Christopher Cavallaro             Lafayette Hill  PA    342   42      315        35:12.3
      34    Jim Rowley                        Newtown Square  PA    534   49      323        35:51.8
      35    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA           556   49      327        36:10.6
      36    Aaron Haydu                       Dallas  PA            431   44      341        37:51.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elisi Anderson                                          888   50       45        22:56.6
       2    Marjorie Adams                                          916   59       99        25:38.6
       3    Mary Beth Forehand                Avondale  PA          404   53      124        27:03.9
       4    Jo Buyske                         Philadelphia  PA      337   59      152        28:11.7
       5    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE           485   52      163        28:34.4
       6    Kelly Blewitt                     Wilmington  DE        214   50      194        29:13.4
       7    Patty Boyle                       Narberth  PA          328   52      197        29:18.9
       8    Nancy Krug                        bryn mawr  PA         948   51      214        29:56.5
       9    Bridget Mink                                            885   50      231        31:06.2
      10    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     566   58      245        31:24.1
      11    Donna Henpohl                                           945   56      269        32:26.3
      12    Patricia DiCello                  Maple Glen  PA        368   56      282        33:12.0
      13    Anna Ryan                         Basking Ridge  NJ     876   54      284        33:20.9
      14    Jeanne Kelly                      Stone Harbor  NJ      457   59      295        33:38.6
      15    Lynda Britt                       Mechanicsburg  PA     332   54      296        33:41.2
      16    Katy Hobbis                       Stone Harbor  NJ      438   54      302        34:11.1
      17    Lisa Rinnovatore                  Nazareth  PA          875   57      305        34:32.3
      18    Margaret McAllister               Haverford  PA         968   52      320        35:28.0
      19    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   412   59      329        36:42.5
      20    Karen Mandler                     Stone Harbor  NJ      477   54      330        36:47.2
      21    Catherine Maclin                  Stone Harbor  NJ      472   57      334        37:21.1
      22    Lisa Gregory                      Gettysburg  PA        423   55      344        38:15.8
      23    Mary Beth Straguzzi               Mullica Hill  NJ      560   58      347        38:27.5
      24    Anne Donnelly                     Red Bank  NJ          372   57      355        39:42.0
      25    Robin Santini                     Vineland  NJ          537   58      373        45:34.7
      26    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             420   51      381        49:34.6
      27    Dawn Frederick                    Estell Manor  NJ      407   56      382        50:18.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rich Winne                        Mendham  NJ           587   58       26        21:41.1
       2    Joe Maiave                                              906   54       41        22:41.6
       3    Greg Horn                         Moorestown  NJ       1998   51       42        22:41.9
       4    Mark Carlton                      Stone Harbor  NJ      341   55       46        22:57.0
       5    Nils Gyllenhammer                 Hillsborough  NJ      427   55       49        23:03.2
       6    Andy Malavsky                     Yardley  PA           473   57       62        24:06.5
       7    rob beady                                               962   54       81        24:50.5
       8    David Sawyer                      Philadelphia  PA      538   50       82        24:51.1
       9    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA     564   56      103        25:51.3
      10    Paul Lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA    887   51      105        25:59.6
      11    Mike Piorkowski                                         917   58      107        26:14.9
      12    Bill McNett                       Chadd  PA             490   59      115        26:35.9
      13    David Burns                       Glen Mills  PA        335   59      143        27:52.4
      14    Keith Vaughn                      CLEMENTON  NJ         581   55      157        28:25.1
      15    Dave Dillon                       Jupiter  FL           859   51      158        28:28.0
      16    Gary Turner                       Philadelphia  PA      578   53      177        28:49.7
      17    Robert Sokohl                     Glenwood  MD          880   54      188        29:03.4
      18    Mark Clarke                       Williamsport  PA      349   58      202        29:35.4
      19    Sean Logan                        annapolis  MD         937   56      244        31:23.5
      20    Owen Ryan                         Basking Ridge  NJ     879   56      258        31:58.6
      21    Raphael DiCello                   Maple Glen  PA        369   59      283        33:12.9
      22    Bill Fisher                       Nashville  TN         862   51      299        33:49.3
      23    Timothy Susanin                   Villanova  PA         563   55      325        36:02.1
      24    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrence Township     531   59      354        39:35.4
      25    Roy Cargiulo                      Fairfax Station  VA   340   57      370        42:40.1
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joan Brown                        newtown  PA           334   61      135        27:38.3
       2    Mary Beth Harrell                 Cape May Court Hous   428   60      164        28:34.9
       3    mary mealey                                             972   65      203        29:43.2
       4    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       462   61      274        32:39.8
       5    Sharon Bell                       Ridgefield  CT        953   68      298        33:43.8
       6    Ann Spishock                      Mechanicsburg  PA     546   62      318        35:19.6
       7    susan schiffman                                         927   66      351        39:22.1
       8    Cathy Schaffer                    Cape May Court Hous   539   64      361        40:39.9
       9    Tari Ryan                         Cape May Court Hous   536   65      380        48:01.0
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dave Simons                       Stone Harbor  NJ      901   63       24        21:38.0
       2    Harry Granito                     Cape May Court Hous   422   64       57        23:33.9
       3    Nace Mullen                       philadelphia  PA      949   62       64        24:10.4
       4    Jeff Augustus                     Glen Mills  PA         84   61       79        24:46.7
       5    Brian Mcfadden                    west chester  PA      483   62       91        25:20.1
       6    will jervis                       stone harbor  NJ      922   60      161        28:31.0
       7    Craig Thompson                    Newmanstown  PA       574   67      162        28:31.4
       8    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1999   63      166        28:36.0
       9    Bob Scott                         Philadelphia  PA      900   68      170        28:40.6
      10    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA        559   67      191        29:07.9
      11    Robert Fendt                      haddonfield  NJ       389   63      210        29:49.1
      12    Kevin Reilly                      wilmington  DE        932   68      215        29:57.0
      13    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             417   60      219        30:22.9
      14    Samuel Thomas                     Stone Harbor  NJ      572   67      222        30:38.1
      15    Tim Donnelly                      Red Bank  NJ          375   61      233        31:07.3
      16    Ed Mchugh                         Abington  PA          870   60      262        32:08.0
      17    Lawrence Steinhauser                                    897   69      276        32:46.0
      18    Vitos Roman                                             924   60      304        34:27.0
      19    Paul Greer                        Avalon  NJ            891   68      321        35:37.3
      20    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   413   65      338        37:43.4
      21    Jack FitzSimmons                  Flourtown  PA         394   69      339        37:44.2
      22    Jerrold Atwell                                          890   69      352        39:34.7
      23    Robert Sievers                    Medford  NJ           543   65      363        40:52.5
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeffery Harris                    Basking Ridge  NJ     866   70      243        31:21.9
       2    Mike Scully                       Jenkintown  PA        541   70      265        32:20.4
       3    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         356   72      297        33:41.8
       4    Bill Deasey                                             944   70      331        37:01.2
Top

Missing Registration Data

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Participant 30340                                     30340   99       77        24:38.0
       2    Participant  1996                                      1996   99      150        28:11.0