2019 Stone Harbor Turtle Trot

5K

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Nick Crits                        north wales  PA       895    29   M       1 Top Fin             16:47.3      5:25/M
      2    Alex Izewski                      Mount Laurel  NJ      444    25   M       2 Top Fin             17:07.5      5:31/M
      3    Marquis Cox                       Mount Laurel  NJ      355    24   M       3 Top Fin             17:40.3      5:42/M
      4    Noah Dusseau                      West Grove  PA        381    19   M       1 15-19               17:51.1      5:45/M
      5    Max Miller                        chester springs  PA   497    16   M       2 15-19               18:42.3      6:02/M
      6    Kyle Webber                                             956    37   M       1 30-39               19:01.8      6:08/M
      7    Thomas Dodge                                            903    30   M       2 30-39               19:34.6      6:19/M
      8    Noah Simcoff                                            925    31   M       3 30-39               19:38.2      6:20/M
      9    John Sprandio                     Stone Harbor  NJ      550    37   M       4 30-39               19:43.8      6:22/M
     10    Bryan Boeckmann                   New York  NY          222    34   M       5 30-39               19:49.9      6:24/M
     11    Carter Houseknecht                Elysburg  PA          439    20   M       1 20-29               19:52.0      6:25/M
     12    pj grube                          pipersville  PA       930    46   M       1 40-49               19:52.5      6:25/M
     13    Andrew Napoleon                   North Wildwood  NJ    503    30   M       6 30-39               19:56.4      6:26/M
     14    Andrew Shinkle                    voorhees  NJ          915    14   M       1  0-14               20:04.3      6:28/M
     15    James Rowley                      Newtown Square  PA    533    14   M       2  0-14               20:27.7      6:36/M
     16    Mittar Spakija                                          898    49   M       2 40-49               20:29.7      6:36/M
     17    Christopher Ross                  Philadelphia  PA      920    33   M       7 30-39               20:34.0      6:38/M
     18    Annie Fritz                       Philadelphia  PA      408    30   F       1 Top Fin             20:48.4      6:43/M
     19    Adam Kratczek                                           941    10   M       3  0-14               21:02.5      6:47/M
     20    Chris Jury                        New Cumberland  PA    448    40   M       3 40-49               21:02.8      6:47/M
     21    Jessica Gerber                    Holland  PA           411    31   F       2 Top Fin             21:15.9      6:51/M
     22    Jim Rowland                       Newtown  PA           532    39   M       8 30-39               21:17.2      6:52/M
     23    Benjie Lanier                     Mendham  NJ           468    42   M       4 40-49               21:36.1      6:58/M
     24    Dave Simons                       Stone Harbor  NJ      901    63   M       1 60-69               21:38.0      6:59/M
     25    Suzanne Fiedler                   Hamilton Township     393    35   F       3 Top Fin             21:39.3      6:59/M
     26    Rich Winne                        Mendham  NJ           587    58   M       1 50-59               21:41.1      7:00/M
     27    Justin Fiedler                    Hamilton Township     392    35   M       9 30-39               21:48.7      7:02/M
     28    David Morris                      Middletown  DE        871    39   M      10 30-39               21:50.9      7:03/M
     29    Stephen Thomas                    Summit  NJ            573    44   M       5 40-49               21:56.1      7:05/M
     30    John O’Mara                     New York  NY          508    28   M       2 20-29               21:59.7      7:05/M
     31    Ian Doherty                       wildwood  NJ          950    39   M      11 30-39               22:07.3      7:08/M
     32    Manja Lyssy                                             926    31   F       1 30-39               22:09.8      7:09/M
     33    Grace Patrick                                           947    16   F       1 15-19               22:16.2      7:11/M
     34    Jessica Bisignano                 Mendham  NJ           210    39   F       2 30-39               22:16.2      7:11/M
     35    Clayton Clements                  Whippany  NJ          350    28   M       3 20-29               22:26.6      7:14/M
     36    Devin Gilligan                                          952    32   F       3 30-39               22:26.7      7:14/M
     37    Robert Burns                      Everett  MA           336    34   M      12 30-39               22:29.2      7:15/M
     38    Brian Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         376    44   M       6 40-49               22:31.5      7:16/M
     39    Justin Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   359    44   M       7 40-49               22:37.1      7:18/M
     40    Mike O'Mara                       Arlington  MA         511    34   M      13 30-39               22:39.5      7:18/M
     41    Joe Maiave                                              906    54   M       2 50-59               22:41.6      7:19/M
     42    Greg Horn                         Moorestown  NJ       1998    51   M       3 50-59               22:41.9      7:19/M
     43    Sofia Jurusz                      Wildwood Crest  NJ    446    14   F       1  0-14               22:43.3      7:20/M
     44    Chase Bowman                      OCEAN VIEW  NJ        326    11   M       4  0-14               22:45.6      7:20/M
     45    Elisi Anderson                                          888    50   F       1 50-59               22:56.6      7:24/M
     46    Mark Carlton                      Stone Harbor  NJ      341    55   M       4 50-59               22:57.0      7:24/M
     47    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            518    21   M       4 20-29               22:58.8      7:25/M
     48    Jack Susanin                      Villanova  PA         562    26   M       5 20-29               23:02.8      7:26/M
     49    Nils Gyllenhammer                 Hillsborough  NJ      427    55   M       5 50-59               23:03.2      7:26/M
     50    Emily Burke                                             946    22   F       1 20-29               23:16.4      7:30/M
     51    Luke Miller                       chester springs  PA   498    14   M       5  0-14               23:16.5      7:30/M
     52    joseph jesiolowski                                      959    35   M      14 30-39               23:18.0      7:31/M
     53    David Lacerda                     stone harbor  NJ      939    49   M       8 40-49               23:25.0      7:33/M
     54    Tucker Faherty                    Maple Glen  PA        384    29   M       6 20-29               23:30.2      7:35/M
     55    Ashley Thomas                     Summit  NJ            570    14   F       2  0-14               23:30.6      7:35/M
     56    Gavin Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         378    15   M       3 15-19               23:32.0      7:35/M
     57    Harry Granito                     Cape May Court Hous   422    64   M       2 60-69               23:33.9      7:36/M
     58    Alex Spore                        Chambersburg  PA      548    31   M      15 30-39               23:35.8      7:36/M
     59    Andrew Stark                      Stone Harbor  NJ      553    16   M       4 15-19               23:45.1      7:40/M
     60    Chris Harris                      Basking Ridge  NJ     864    45   M       9 40-49               23:47.8      7:40/M
     61    Michael Sprandio                                       1993    39   M      16 30-39               24:05.5      7:46/M
     62    Andy Malavsky                     Yardley  PA           473    57   M       6 50-59               24:06.5      7:46/M
     63    Matt Ochs                                               923    38   M      17 30-39               24:07.2      7:47/M
     64    Nace Mullen                       philadelphia  PA      949    62   M       3 60-69               24:10.4      7:48/M
     65    Michael Wood                      Ambler  PA            588    38   M      18 30-39               24:10.7      7:48/M
     66    Will Bonney                       avalon  NJ            245    41   M      10 40-49               24:15.9      7:49/M
     67    Jenny Fipp                        Haddonfield  NJ       861    40   F       1 40-49               24:19.0      7:51/M
     68    Margaret Flynn                    Malvern  PA           400    19   F       2 15-19               24:19.2      7:51/M
     69    Brian Keane                       Stone Harbor  NJ      450    42   M      11 40-49               24:25.0      7:53/M
     70    Adam Miller                       Woolwich Township     495    44   M      12 40-49               24:26.7      7:53/M
     71    Matthew Jameson                   Gettysburg  PA        445    27   M       7 20-29               24:27.7      7:53/M
     72    Susan Edwards                     Alexandria  VA        383    37   F       4 30-39               24:33.8      7:55/M
     73    Kerry Donnelly                    Philadelphia  PA      374    26   F       2 20-29               24:33.8      7:55/M
     74    Liz Gully                         Summit  NJ            426    25   F       3 20-29               24:35.6      7:56/M
     75    Joe Laetsch                       Summit  NJ            467    28   M       8 20-29               24:36.3      7:56/M
     76    Mark Trout                        Evesham Township  N   576    40   M      13 40-49               24:36.4      7:56/M
     77    Participant 30340                                     30340    99   M       1 99-99               24:38.0      7:57/M
     78    Evan Ochs                         Center valley  PA     509    35   F       5 30-39               24:39.6      7:57/M
     79    Jeff Augustus                     Glen Mills  PA         84    61   M       4 60-69               24:46.7      7:59/M
     80    maryParticipant gurside                                 966    23   F       4 20-29               24:47.0      8:00/M
     81    rob beady                                               962    54   M       7 50-59               24:50.5      8:01/M
     82    David Sawyer                      Philadelphia  PA      538    50   M       8 50-59               24:51.1      8:01/M
     83    Ali Salvitti                                            896    24   F       5 20-29               24:53.9      8:02/M
     84    jay blackem                                             974    35   M      19 30-39               24:55.1      8:02/M
     85    Hannah Dillion                    Basking Ridge  NJ     858    17   F       3 15-19               25:01.5      8:04/M
     86    Nathaniel Miller                  Woolwich Township     499    13   M       6  0-14               25:03.6      8:05/M
     87    Denver Faulk                      north huntingdon  P   913    33   M      20 30-39               25:09.0      8:07/M
     88    Lachlan Raffan                    Hockessin  DE         522    10   M       7  0-14               25:16.7      8:09/M
     89    Caitlin Almeida                                         967    29   F       6 20-29               25:19.2      8:10/M
     90    Frank McGareen                                          943    49   M      14 40-49               25:19.8      8:10/M
     91    Brian Mcfadden                    west chester  PA      483    62   M       5 60-69               25:20.1      8:10/M
     92    Andrew Roth                       Avalon  NJ            529    41   M      15 40-49               25:23.5      8:11/M
     93     ben parkes                                             961    28   M       9 20-29               25:27.6      8:13/M
     94    Hannah Rossmeisl                  Fort Washington  PA   528    15   F       4 15-19               25:28.8      8:13/M
     95    rebecca gallagher                                       931    31   F       6 30-39               25:31.5      8:14/M
     96    Jeanne Czubaroff                  Chester Springs  PA   358    43   F       2 40-49               25:31.7      8:14/M
     97    Elizabeth Ryan                    Basking Ridge  NJ     877    25   F       7 20-29               25:34.6      8:15/M
     98    Madilyn Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    443    13   F       3  0-14               25:37.4      8:16/M
     99    Marjorie Adams                                          916    59   F       2 50-59               25:38.6      8:16/M
    100    Tara Kelly                        Park City  UT         458    35   F       7 30-39               25:39.6      8:16/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Alison Wigand                     North Wildwood  NJ    585    25   F       8 20-29               25:43.3      8:18/M
    102    Kendall Yarosh                    west chester  PA      912    29   F       9 20-29               25:45.4      8:18/M
    103    Andrew Swope                      Hollidaysburg  PA     564    56   M       9 50-59               25:51.3      8:20/M
    104    Patrick Mcmichael                 Philadelphia  PA      488    27   M      10 20-29               25:58.7      8:23/M
    105    Paul Lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA    887    51   M      10 50-59               25:59.6      8:23/M
    106    Kelly Volpe                       Collegeville  PA      884    41   F       3 40-49               26:10.4      8:26/M
    107    Mike Piorkowski                                         917    58   M      11 50-59               26:14.9      8:28/M
    108    Olivia Orton                      Cape May Court Hous   874    11   F       4  0-14               26:19.3      8:29/M
    109    Benjamin Banks                                          918    10   M       8  0-14               26:20.3      8:30/M
    110    Dane Kennedy                      CMCH  NJ              459    10   M       9  0-14               26:20.4      8:30/M
    111    Christina Grube                                         929    46   F       4 40-49               26:28.3      8:32/M
    112    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           399    49   F       5 40-49               26:31.5      8:33/M
    113    Susan Jurusz                      Wildwood Crest  NJ    447    42   F       6 40-49               26:35.7      8:35/M
    114    Andrea Mcnett                     jersey city  NJ       489    27   F      10 20-29               26:35.8      8:35/M
    115    Bill McNett                       Chadd  PA             490    59   M      12 50-59               26:35.9      8:35/M
    116    Kelly Bowman                      OCEAN VIEW  NJ        327    43   F       7 40-49               26:37.0      8:35/M
    117    Kathryn Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     565    19   F       5 15-19               26:40.2      8:36/M
    118    Julie Szerenyi                    Royersford  PA        567    39   F       8 30-39               26:42.7      8:37/M
    119    Giulio Passariello                Bayonne  NJ           515    48   M      16 40-49               26:45.4      8:38/M
    120    Jack Paris Jr                     Collegeville  PA      513    22   M      11 20-29               26:48.6      8:39/M
    121    Jill Kates                        Cape May Court Hous   449    41   F       9 40-49               26:49.2      8:39/M
    122    Rebecca Kennedy                   CMCH  NJ              460    47   F       8 40-49               26:49.2      8:39/M
    123    Grace Flynn                       Malvern  PA           398    14   F       5  0-14               26:54.3      8:41/M
    124    Mary Beth Forehand                Avondale  PA          404    53   F       3 50-59               27:03.9      8:44/M
    125    Rebecca Horn                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1997    17   F       6 15-19               27:07.8      8:45/M
    126    Ricky Michaud                     Vienna  VA            493    11   M      10  0-14               27:09.8      8:45/M
    127    Kristin Daniello                  Allentown  PA         857    40   F      10 40-49               27:14.2      8:47/M
    128    Meghan Boran                      Pottsville  PA        324    24   F      11 20-29               27:15.2      8:47/M
    129    Phillip Raffan                    Hockessin  DE         523    39   M      21 30-39               27:22.2      8:50/M
    130    Laura Morris                      Middletown  DE        872    41   F      11 40-49               27:24.4      8:50/M
    131    TJ Yablonski                      Mechanicsburg  PA     590    30   M      22 30-39               27:26.5      8:51/M
    132    John Daniello                     Allentown  PA         856    47   M      17 40-49               27:27.1      8:51/M
    133    Shane Rosa                        Swedesboro  NJ        526     9   M      11  0-14               27:31.8      8:53/M
    134    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA           869    47   F      12 40-49               27:34.6      8:54/M
    135    Joan Brown                        newtown  PA           334    61   F       1 60-69               27:38.3      8:55/M
    136    Scott Straguzzi                   Mullica Hill  NJ      561    20   M      12 20-29               27:38.8      8:55/M
    137    Joey Goodman                      OCEAN VIEW  NJ        421    11   M      12  0-14               27:41.5      8:56/M
    138    Gregory Felton                    West chester  PA      388    29   M      13 20-29               27:43.1      8:56/M
    139    Matt Mealey                       Philadelphia  PA      491    33   M      23 30-39               27:44.7      8:57/M
    140    Emily Paul                        Cape May Court Hous   516    42   F      13 40-49               27:45.6      8:57/M
    141    Joe Giambroni                     hockessin  DE         414    49   M      18 40-49               27:47.6      8:58/M
    142    Alex Stark                        Stone Harbor  NJ      552    47   M      19 40-49               27:51.5      8:59/M
    143    David Burns                       Glen Mills  PA        335    59   M      13 50-59               27:52.4      8:59/M
    144    Helen Griffin                                           908    25   F      12 20-29               28:04.9      9:03/M
    145    Johnathan Griffin                                       907    25   M      14 20-29               28:05.6      9:04/M
    146    brea mealey                                             970    28   F      13 20-29               28:08.6      9:05/M
    147    Ryan Conover                      Yardley  PA           353    37   F       9 30-39               28:09.1      9:05/M
    148    Matthew Conover                   Yardley  PA           352    38   M      24 30-39               28:09.6      9:05/M
    149    Rachael Mealey                    Philadelphia  PA      492    33   F      10 30-39               28:10.9      9:05/M
    150    Participant  1996                                      1996    99   M       2 99-99               28:11.0      9:05/M
    151    Kyle Grimes                                             957    28   M      15 20-29               28:11.5      9:05/M
    152    Jo Buyske                         Philadelphia  PA      337    59   F       4 50-59               28:11.7      9:05/M
    153    Andrew Paris                      Collegeville  PA      512    20   M      16 20-29               28:13.8      9:06/M
    154    Jon Livingston                    Swedesboro  NJ        470    44   M      20 40-49               28:15.6      9:07/M
    155    Seema Bonney                      avalon  NJ            238    43   F      14 40-49               28:20.0      9:08/M
    156    Zachary Birchler                  St Davids  PA         151    16   M       5 15-19               28:23.8      9:09/M
    157    Keith Vaughn                      CLEMENTON  NJ         581    55   M      14 50-59               28:25.1      9:10/M
    158    Dave Dillon                       Jupiter  FL           859    51   M      15 50-59               28:28.0      9:11/M
    159    Tiffany Hale                                            893    48   F      15 40-49               28:28.5      9:11/M
    160    Lisa Mancini                      Abington  PA          475    42   F      16 40-49               28:30.0      9:12/M
    161    will jervis                       stone harbor  NJ      922    60   M       6 60-69               28:31.0      9:12/M
    162    Craig Thompson                    Newmanstown  PA       574    67   M       7 60-69               28:31.4      9:12/M
    163    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE           485    52   F       5 50-59               28:34.4      9:13/M
    164    Mary Beth Harrell                 Cape May Court Hous   428    60   F       2 60-69               28:34.9      9:13/M
    165    Ethan Keiner                      Elkins Park  PA       455    12   M      13  0-14               28:35.3      9:13/M
    166    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ     1999    63   M       8 60-69               28:36.0      9:14/M
    167    Brianne Rober                                           928    39   F      11 30-39               28:37.8      9:14/M
    168    Lindsey Scott                     Philadelphia  PA      892    29   F      14 20-29               28:39.9      9:15/M
    169    ed cuero                                                963    32   M      25 30-39               28:40.3      9:15/M
    170    Bob Scott                         Philadelphia  PA      900    68   M       9 60-69               28:40.6      9:15/M
    171    Steve Edwards                     Stamford  CT          382    40   M      21 40-49               28:41.5      9:15/M
    172    emily britt                                             960    26   F      15 20-29               28:41.6      9:15/M
    173    Christopher Iannaccone            hockessin  DE         440    20   M      17 20-29               28:41.8      9:15/M
    174    Meagan Fernandez                  Hummelstown  PA       390    40   F      17 40-49               28:42.1      9:15/M
    175    Harry Escarge                     Absecon  NJ           860    43   M      22 40-49               28:42.2      9:15/M
    176    Ashley Massini                    Philadelphia  PA      478    29   F      16 20-29               28:47.3      9:17/M
    177    Gary Turner                       Philadelphia  PA      578    53   M      16 50-59               28:49.7      9:18/M
    178    Ella Odchigue                     north caldwell  NJ    510    36   F      12 30-39               28:50.7      9:18/M
    179    Susan Van Horn                    Elkins Park  PA       579    48   F      18 40-49               28:51.7      9:18/M
    180    Chris Keiner                      Elkins Park  PA       454    47   M      23 40-49               28:52.0      9:19/M
    181    Laura Flippin                     Philadelphia  PA      396    36   F      13 30-39               28:54.2      9:19/M
    182    Michael Faulk                     Irwin  PA             387     6   M      14  0-14               28:56.7      9:20/M
    183    Nikhil Bonney                     avalon  NJ            237     9   M      15  0-14               28:57.6      9:20/M
    184    Nick Gianoukos                    Wayne  PA             416    13   M      16  0-14               28:58.7      9:21/M
    185    Joseph Gendelman                  New York  NY          410    39   M      26 30-39               29:01.6      9:22/M
    186    Mindy Souvannavong                Arlington  VA         881    34   F      14 30-39               29:02.0      9:22/M
    187    Richard Bemben                    Arlington  VA         853    36   M      27 30-39               29:02.4      9:22/M
    188    Robert Sokohl                     Glenwood  MD          880    54   M      17 50-59               29:03.4      9:22/M
    189    jonathan ferro                                          965    23   M      18 20-29               29:04.0      9:23/M
    190    robert ferro                                            964    24   M      19 20-29               29:04.6      9:23/M
    191    David Stickley                    Norristown  PA        559    67   M      10 60-69               29:07.9      9:24/M
    192    Molly DiMatteo                    Wexford  PA           370    34   F      15 30-39               29:08.8      9:24/M
    193    Will Forrey                       Lancaster  PA         406    21   M      20 20-29               29:12.5      9:25/M
    194    Kelly Blewitt                     Wilmington  DE        214    50   F       6 50-59               29:13.4      9:25/M
    195    Max Gareen                                              942    13   M      17  0-14               29:14.8      9:26/M
    196    Ainsley Yarosh                    West Chester  PA      911    21   F      17 20-29               29:17.5      9:27/M
    197    Patty Boyle                       Narberth  PA          328    52   F       7 50-59               29:18.9      9:27/M
    198    Henry Krafczek                    Stone Harbor  NJ      465    10   M      18  0-14               29:22.3      9:28/M
    199    Anastasia Krafczek                Stone Harbor  NJ      464    12   F       6  0-14               29:22.4      9:28/M
    200    Kara Krafczek                     Stone Harbor  NJ      466    44   F      19 40-49               29:23.2      9:29/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Sarah Spishock                    Mechanicsburg  PA     547    28   F      18 20-29               29:23.8      9:29/M
    202    Mark Clarke                       Williamsport  PA      349    58   M      18 50-59               29:35.4      9:33/M
    203    mary mealey                                             972    65   F       3 60-69               29:43.2      9:35/M
    204    Kristy Thall                      Villas  NJ            569    33   F      16 30-39               29:43.3      9:35/M
    205    Reagan Kobierowski                                      933    14   F       7  0-14               29:44.6      9:35/M
    206    Darrick Kobierowski                                     934    44   M      24 40-49               29:45.0      9:36/M
    207    Eliza Buddenhagen                                       951    31   F      17 30-39               29:45.2      9:36/M
    208    Meghan Ross                       Glenside  PA          919    29   F      19 20-29               29:47.1      9:36/M
    209    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           471    36   F      18 30-39               29:48.8      9:37/M
    210    Robert Fendt                      haddonfield  NJ       389    63   M      11 60-69               29:49.1      9:37/M
    211    Laurie Duncan                     Mechanicsville  VA    380    37   F      19 30-39               29:52.8      9:38/M
    212    Stephanie Kovacs                  Ventnor City  NJ      463    23   F      20 20-29               29:54.0      9:39/M
    213    Megan Bower                       Philadelphia  PA      325    35   F      20 30-39               29:54.6      9:39/M
    214    Nancy Krug                        bryn mawr  PA         948    51   F       8 50-59               29:56.5      9:39/M
    215    Kevin Reilly                      wilmington  DE        932    68   M      12 60-69               29:57.0      9:40/M
    216    Lauren Shaffer                    Gettysburg  PA        542    24   F      21 20-29               29:59.8      9:40/M
    217    Colby Ciarrocca                   Gettysburg  PA        346    23   F      22 20-29               29:59.8      9:40/M
    218    Abigail Miller                    Woolwich Township     494    15   F       7 15-19               30:11.5      9:44/M
    219    John Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             417    60   M      13 60-69               30:22.9      9:48/M
    220    Claire Stewart                    Malvern  PA           554    15   F       8 15-19               30:29.0      9:50/M
    221    Rachel Malone                     Rumson  NJ            474    34   F      21 30-39               30:36.3      9:52/M
    222    Samuel Thomas                     Stone Harbor  NJ      572    67   M      14 60-69               30:38.1      9:53/M
    223    Catalina Thomas                   Stone Harbor  NJ      571    25   M      21 20-29               30:38.2      9:53/M
    224    Gina Passariello                  Bayonne  NJ           514    20   F      23 20-29               30:38.7      9:53/M
    225    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA           555    13   M      19  0-14               30:42.2      9:54/M
    226    Jacqueline DiCello                Maple Glen  PA        367    20   F      24 20-29               30:52.9      9:57/M
    227    Joe Demarco                       Maple Glen  PA        363    31   M      28 30-39               30:53.9      9:58/M
    228    Erica Powers                      Mount Laurel  NJ      519    24   F      25 20-29               30:56.8      9:59/M
    229    Molly Skipper                                           883    32   F      22 30-39               30:57.3      9:59/M
    230    Danielle Deweese                  Philadephia  PA       921    32   F      23 30-39               31:05.3     10:02/M
    231    Bridget Mink                                            885    50   F       9 50-59               31:06.2     10:02/M
    232    Scott Nemitz                      Chester Springs  PA   504    43   M      25 40-49               31:06.7     10:02/M
    233    Tim Donnelly                      Red Bank  NJ          375    61   M      15 60-69               31:07.3     10:02/M
    234    James McFadden                    Chester Springs  PA   484    33   M      29 30-39               31:07.4     10:02/M
    235    Anthony Grassaiello                                     958    17   M       6 15-19               31:10.5     10:03/M
    236    Mark Sullivan                                           938    47   M      26 40-49               31:11.3     10:04/M
    237    Jillian Taylor                    Allentown  PA         568    33   F      24 30-39               31:12.3     10:04/M
    238    Lindsey Preston                                         886    14   F       8  0-14               31:13.5     10:04/M
    239    Lauren Preston                    Wernersville  PA      520    19   F       9 15-19               31:15.7     10:05/M
    240    Krystin Fisher                    Nashville  TN         863    26   F      26 20-29               31:16.5     10:05/M
    241    Harry Durr                                              904    42   M      27 40-49               31:18.4     10:06/M
    242    Kiernan Harris                    Basking Ridge  NJ     867    10   M      20  0-14               31:21.4     10:07/M
    243    Jeffery Harris                    Basking Ridge  NJ     866    70   M       1 70-79               31:21.9     10:07/M
    244    Sean Logan                        annapolis  MD         937    56   M      19 50-59               31:23.5     10:07/M
    245    Suzanne Swope                     Hollidaysburg  PA     566    58   F      10 50-59               31:24.1     10:08/M
    246    Jospehine Gloriosu                                      936    22   F      27 20-29               31:25.6     10:08/M
    247    Dennis Murray                     Stone Harbor  NJ      500    39   M      30 30-39               31:27.9     10:09/M
    248    Jennifer Cunningham               New York  NY          357    34   F      25 30-39               31:33.2     10:11/M
    249    Kacy Hobbis                       Stone Harbor  NJ      437    24   F      28 20-29               31:34.6     10:11/M
    250    Natalie Simons                    Lancaster  PA         902    30   F      26 30-39               31:38.2     10:12/M
    251    Will Lavan                                              899    10   M      21  0-14               31:38.5     10:12/M
    252    Jesus Vasquez                     Glenside  PA          580    40   M      28 40-49               31:40.2     10:13/M
    253    Kate Dettrey                      Wildwood  NJ          364    36   F      27 30-39               31:43.7     10:14/M
    254    Emily McKiernan                   Gaithersburg  MD      486    21   F      29 20-29               31:44.5     10:14/M
    255    Michelle Newman                   Baltimore  MD         505    49   F      20 40-49               31:46.5     10:15/M
    256    emily blackman                                          973    35   F      28 30-39               31:50.5     10:16/M
    257    Lori McKiernan                    Gaithersburg  MD      487    48   F      21 40-49               31:56.5     10:18/M
    258    Owen Ryan                         Basking Ridge  NJ     879    56   M      20 50-59               31:58.6     10:19/M
    259    Don Clark                         Malvern  PA           347    48   M      29 40-49               32:00.3     10:19/M
    260    Max Forrey                        Lancaster  PA         405    17   M       7 15-19               32:00.4     10:19/M
    261    Colleen Harris                    Basking Ridge  NJ     865    44   F      22 40-49               32:01.6     10:20/M
    262    Ed Mchugh                         Abington  PA          870    60   M      16 60-69               32:08.0     10:22/M
    263    Gillian Hirsch                    saratoga springs  N   436    49   F      23 40-49               32:17.5     10:25/M
    264    Maryrita Clark                    Malvern  PA           348    46   F      24 40-49               32:19.7     10:25/M
    265    Mike Scully                       Jenkintown  PA        541    70   M       2 70-79               32:20.4     10:26/M
    266    Jacob Czubaroff                   Downingtown  PA       854     8   M      22  0-14               32:23.9     10:27/M
    267    Liam Deasey                                             935    8    M      23  0-14               32:25.1     10:27/M
    268    Sara Czubaroff                    Downingtown  PA       855    41   F      25 40-49               32:26.2     10:28/M
    269    Donna Henpohl                                           945    56   F      11 50-59               32:26.3     10:28/M
    270    Hillary Werner                    Basking Ridge  NJ     882    24   F      30 20-29               32:27.0     10:28/M
    271    Cameron Forehand                  Avondale  PA          403    19   F      10 15-19               32:27.2     10:28/M
    272    Amy Forehand                      Avondale  PA          402    20   F      31 20-29               32:27.2     10:28/M
    273    Ilana Radcliffe                   Stone harbor  NJ      954    38   F      29 30-39               32:32.4     10:30/M
    274    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       462    61   F       4 60-69               32:39.8     10:32/M
    275    Bob Radcliffe                     Stone harbor  NJ      955    44   M      30 40-49               32:43.9     10:33/M
    276    Lawrence Steinhauser                                    897    69   M      17 60-69               32:46.0     10:34/M
    277    quinn sullivan                                          976    12   M      24  0-14               32:47.4     10:35/M
    278    Nora Brady                        Willow Grove  PA      330    13   F       9  0-14               32:50.2     10:35/M
    279    Brighid Brady                     Willow Grove  PA      329    13   F      10  0-14               32:50.6     10:35/M
    280    Melissa Stiavelli                 Macungie  PA          558    45   F      26 40-49               33:08.2     10:41/M
    281    Jennifer Wildasin                 Herndon  VA           586    30   F      30 30-39               33:11.7     10:42/M
    282    Patricia DiCello                  Maple Glen  PA        368    56   F      12 50-59               33:12.0     10:43/M
    283    Raphael DiCello                   Maple Glen  PA        369    59   M      21 50-59               33:12.9     10:43/M
    284    Anna Ryan                         Basking Ridge  NJ     876    54   F      13 50-59               33:20.9     10:45/M
    285    Jennifer Ryan                     Basking Ridge  NJ     878    17   F      11 15-19               33:21.4     10:45/M
    286    Chris Hale                        Stone Harbor  NJ      894    47   M      31 40-49               33:25.3     10:47/M
    287    Nicole Dellose                    Norristown  PA        362    18   F      12 15-19               33:27.0     10:47/M
    288    delancy mcdermott                                       969    29   M      22 20-29               33:27.5     10:47/M
    289    carey brady                       morristown  NJ        905    42   F      27 40-49               33:28.4     10:48/M
    290    Kelsey Beerer                     Philadelphia  PA      150    27   F      32 20-29               33:28.7     10:48/M
    291    Maeve Dorfler                     Glen Rock  NJ         379    10   F      11  0-14               33:29.0     10:48/M
    292    Sarah Spore                       Chambersburg  PA      549    31   F      31 30-39               33:29.3     10:48/M
    293    Christine Dorfler                 Glen Rock  NJ         377    44   F      28 40-49               33:29.3     10:48/M
    294    Nicole Farrell                    Del Haven  NJ         386    32   F      32 30-39               33:32.9     10:49/M
    295    Jeanne Kelly                      Stone Harbor  NJ      457    59   F      14 50-59               33:38.6     10:51/M
    296    Lynda Britt                       Mechanicsburg  PA     332    54   F      15 50-59               33:41.2     10:52/M
    297    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         356    72   M       3 70-79               33:41.8     10:52/M
    298    Sharon Bell                       Ridgefield  CT        953    68   F       5 60-69               33:43.8     10:53/M
    299    Bill Fisher                       Nashville  TN         862    51   M      22 50-59               33:49.3     10:55/M
    300    Matthew Keane                     Stone Harbor  NJ      453    11   M      25  0-14               33:53.1     10:56/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Vanessa Gajewski                                        889    13   F      12  0-14               33:58.1     10:57/M
    302    Katy Hobbis                       Stone Harbor  NJ      438    54   F      16 50-59               34:11.1     11:02/M
    303    Lindsay Goldschmidt               Wayne  PA             419    17   F      13 15-19               34:18.7     11:04/M
    304    Vitos Roman                                             924    60   M      18 60-69               34:27.0     11:07/M
    305    Lisa Rinnovatore                  Nazareth  PA          875    57   F      17 50-59               34:32.3     11:08/M
    306    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ          397    39   F      33 30-39               34:38.6     11:10/M
    307    Ella Impriano                     Newtown Square  PA    441    10   F      13  0-14               34:39.0     11:11/M
    308    Russell Deighton                  Bethesda  MD         1995    44   M      32 40-49               34:43.9     11:12/M
    309    Oliver Deighton                   Bethesda  MD         1994     9   M      26  0-14               34:44.5     11:12/M
    310    Heather Impriano                  Newtown Square  PA    442    45   F      29 40-49               34:50.8     11:14/M
    311    Carlee Dellose                    Norristown  PA        361    15   F      14 15-19               34:52.9     11:15/M
    312    Chad Fixelle                      Camp Hill  PA         395    30   M      31 30-39               34:53.3     11:15/M
    313    Ella Cavallro                     Lafayette Hill  PA    344    12   F      14  0-14               35:06.5     11:19/M
    314    Sara Cavallaro                    Lafayette Hill  PA    343    40   F      30 40-49               35:09.7     11:20/M
    315    Christopher Cavallaro             Lafayette Hill  PA    342    42   M      33 40-49               35:12.3     11:21/M
    316    Elizabeth Thumm                   Ramsey  NJ            575     9   F      15  0-14               35:16.5     11:23/M
    317    Andrea Bednar-Thumm               Ramsey  NJ            121    41   F      31 40-49               35:17.3     11:23/M
    318    Ann Spishock                      Mechanicsburg  PA     546    62   F       6 60-69               35:19.6     11:24/M
    319    Emily DiCello                     Maple Glen  PA        366    28   F      33 20-29               35:24.9     11:25/M
    320    Margaret McAllister               Haverford  PA         968    52   F      18 50-59               35:28.0     11:26/M
    321    Paul Greer                        Avalon  NJ            891    68   M      19 60-69               35:37.3     11:29/M
    322    Lauren Rowley                                           940    9    F      16  0-14               35:50.1     11:34/M
    323    Jim Rowley                        Newtown Square  PA    534    49   M      34 40-49               35:51.8     11:34/M
    324    Karen Hepp                        merion  PA            975    42   F      32 40-49               35:57.0     11:36/M
    325    Timothy Susanin                   Villanova  PA         563    55   M      23 50-59               36:02.1     11:37/M
    326    Olivia Stewart                    Malvern  PA           557    17   F      15 15-19               36:09.5     11:40/M
    327    John Stewart                      Malvern  PA           556    49   M      35 40-49               36:10.6     11:40/M
    328    Donna Nick                        Glenside  PA          506    49   F      33 40-49               36:14.7     11:41/M
    329    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   412    59   F      19 50-59               36:42.5     11:50/M
    330    Karen Mandler                     Stone Harbor  NJ      477    54   F      20 50-59               36:47.2     11:52/M
    331    Bill Deasey                                             944    70   M       4 70-79               37:01.2     11:56/M
    332    Rory O’Connor                   Philadelphia  PA      507    29   M      23 20-29               37:11.3     12:00/M
    333    Rachael Britt                     Philadelphia  PA      333    27   F      34 20-29               37:11.7     12:00/M
    334    Catherine Maclin                  Stone Harbor  NJ      472    57   F      21 50-59               37:21.1     12:03/M
    335    Julia Keane                       Stone Harbor  NJ      451    14   F      17  0-14               37:24.8     12:04/M
    336    Jean Miller                       Woolwich Twp  NJ      496    44   F      34 40-49               37:26.9     12:05/M
    337    Kelly Keane                       Stone Harbor  NJ      452    41   F      35 40-49               37:28.7     12:05/M
    338    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   413    65   M      20 60-69               37:43.4     12:10/M
    339    Jack FitzSimmons                  Flourtown  PA         394    69   M      21 60-69               37:44.2     12:10/M
    340    Skylar Haydu                      Dallas  PA            433     7   F      18  0-14               37:51.4     12:13/M
    341    Courtney Wagner                   Shavertown  PA        582    21   F      35 20-29               37:51.7     12:13/M
    342    Aaron Haydu                       Dallas  PA            431    44   M      36 40-49               37:51.8     12:13/M
    343    Amy Plantarich                    Somers Point  NJ      517    25   F      36 20-29               38:12.5     12:19/M
    344    Lisa Gregory                      Gettysburg  PA        423    55   F      22 50-59               38:15.8     12:20/M
    345    Julia Goldschmidt                 Wayne  PA             418    20   F      37 20-29               38:24.0     12:23/M
    346    Amanda O'Dea                      Jupiter  FL           873    46   F      36 40-49               38:27.0     12:24/M
    347    Mary Beth Straguzzi               Mullica Hill  NJ      560    58   F      23 50-59               38:27.5     12:24/M
    348    Rachel Leal                       North Cape May  NJ    469    26   F      38 20-29               38:37.8     12:27/M
    349    Kelsie Massini                    Camp Hill  PA         479    27   F      39 20-29               38:38.5     12:28/M
    350    Emily Rossmeisl                   Fort Washington  PA   527    13   F      19  0-14               39:21.8     12:42/M
    351    susan schiffman                                         927    66   F       7 60-69               39:22.1     12:42/M
    352    Jerrold Atwell                                          890    69   M      22 60-69               39:34.7     12:46/M
    353    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrence Township     530    20   F      40 20-29               39:35.0     12:46/M
    354    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrence Township     531    59   M      24 50-59               39:35.4     12:46/M
    355    Anne Donnelly                     Red Bank  NJ          372    57   F      24 50-59               39:42.0     12:48/M
    356    Riley Brady                       Willow Grove  PA      910    16   F      16 15-19               40:14.3     12:59/M
    357    Shannon Brady                     Willow Grove  PA      331    14   F      20  0-14               40:14.9     12:59/M
    358    Nichole Wheeler                   Colonia  NJ           584    33   F      34 30-39               40:15.8     12:59/M
    359    Sydney Haydu                      Dallas  PA            434     9   F      21  0-14               40:28.3     13:03/M
    360    Amy Haydu                         Dallas  PA            432    41   F      37 40-49               40:36.5     13:06/M
    361    Cathy Schaffer                    Cape May Court Hous   539    64   F       8 60-69               40:39.9     13:07/M
    362    Alicia Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   338    30   F      35 30-39               40:41.8     13:07/M
    363    Robert Sievers                    Medford  NJ           543    65   M      23 60-69               40:52.5     13:11/M
    364    Madden Kochenour                  York  PA              461     8   M      27  0-14               40:52.7     13:11/M
    365    Randi Delibertis                  Marlton  NJ           360    40   F      38 40-49               40:54.7     13:12/M
    366    jill donnelly                                           977    49   F      39 40-49               41:13.0     13:18/M
    367    Adam Hinkle                       North Cape May  NJ    435    30   M      32 30-39               41:43.7     13:27/M
    368    Mary Ellen DeVico                 Cape May County  NJ   365    48   F      40 40-49               41:44.7     13:28/M
    369    Shavon Scott                      Colonia  NJ           540    29   F      41 20-29               41:44.9     13:28/M
    370    Roy Cargiulo                      Fairfax Station  VA   340    57   M      25 50-59               42:40.1     13:46/M
    371    Melissa Groff                     Lancaster  PA         425    46   F      41 40-49               45:27.3     14:40/M
    372    Gabrielle Groff                   Lancaster  PA         424    10   F      22  0-14               45:28.1     14:40/M
    373    Robin Santini                     Vineland  NJ          537    58   F      25 50-59               45:34.7     14:42/M
    374    Kathryn Ridge                     Cape May County  NJ   524    32   F      36 30-39               46:26.0     14:59/M
    375    Renee Brady                       Willow Grove  PA      909    46   F      42 40-49               46:49.9     15:06/M
    376    Angela Cargiulo                   fairfax station  VA   339    26   F      42 20-29               46:55.3     15:08/M
    377    Kevin Murray                      Flourtown  PA         502    12   M      28  0-14               47:34.6     15:21/M
    378    Katie Murray                      Magnolia  NJ          501    31   F      37 30-39               47:36.6     15:21/M
    379    Ashley Ryan                       Ocean View  NJ        535    26   F      43 20-29               48:00.0     15:29/M
    380    Tari Ryan                         Cape May Court Hous   536    65   F       9 60-69               48:01.0     15:29/M
    381    Lisa Goldschmidt                  Wayne  PA             420    51   F      26 50-59               49:34.6     15:59/M
    382    Dawn Frederick                    Estell Manor  NJ      407    56   F      27 50-59               50:18.0     16:14/M