Run Over Violence 5K

Age Group Results

April 10, 2011


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99

5K

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Williams Katie                                          619   19        4        21:33.4
       2    jeannie tran                                            742   19       50        32:28.0
       3    rachel guida                                            754   19       70        42:40.3
       4    Rider Kelsey                                            614   19       85        49:45.7
       5    amanda resch                                            722   19       88        50:42.1
       6    Lopez Sh'Quanah                                         696   19       93        54:49.0
       7    Alixcia Semexant                                        782   19       95        54:49.0
       8    Joaunte Knight                                          777   18       96        54:49.0
       9    Crystal Myme                                            778   19      102        57:04.0
      10    Jennifer Lynch                                          785   18      103        57:18.0
      11    Jade Marzan                                             780   19      105        57:40.0
      12    carly klein                                             716   16      122        59:38.0
      13    ALEXIS STRINGFELLOW                                     717   16      123        59:38.0
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    keri la forge                                           745   22       25        26:56.9
       2    sara hanson                                             758   22       28        27:10.1
       3    kelly clark                                             753   27       29        27:21.7
       4    Geran Alyson                                            644   23       30        27:34.3
       5    Costantino Mary Beth                                    639   23       31        27:35.8
       6    olivia michalak                                         756   20       35        28:56.8
       7    Velluzzi Michele                                        646   23       36        29:16.8
       8    lauren clabaugh                                         761   23       41        29:50.1
       9    jennifer guempel                                        737   23       48        31:59.7
      10    Kopec Samantha                                          652   21       53        33:39.4
      11    megan curry                                             736   27       54        35:49.4
      12    katie reitz                                             738   25       55        35:51.2
      13    Wentz-Taylor Kirstin                                    647   26       57        37:07.2
      14    Jere   Smith                                            779   28       69        42:27.6
      15    Buccellato Cara                                         660   20       76        47:58.0
      16    Collins Michaela                                        656   20       77        48:00.3
      17    Oberly Alyssa                                           658   21       78        48:01.8
      18    Collins Maria                                           657   20       79        48:02.2
      19    Latoya Gibbons                                          781   22       94        54:49.0
      20    Stephanie Aherkari                                      784   21       98        55:24.0
      21    Janeele Jenkine                                         783   20       99        56:00.0
      22    Jones Lakeria                                           694   26      100        56:30.0
      23    ebony thomas                                            749   29      110        57:58.0
      24    elizabeth schmidt                                       765   21      111        57:58.0
      25    Stachowski Monica                                       655   20      112        58:58.0
      26    Sbraccia Jessica                                        659   21      113        58:58.0
      27    Fario Brittani                                          661   21      114        58:59.0
      28    dennis syntche                                          767   21      115        58:59.0
      29    porsha robinson                                         772   20      116        59:19.0
      30    Magdalena Theodore                                      776   21      117        59:19.0
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    betsy haywood-sullivan                                  748   39       34        28:55.2
       2    jessica myers                                           729   32       37        29:18.1
       3    amenla imehen                                           763   32       38        29:30.4
       4    Sylvia zircher                                          704   37       46        31:34.9
       5    Bernard Tetee                                           693   30       68        41:26.6
       6    hazel johnson                                           771   32       71        44:20.3
       7    Genwright Tonya                                         695   33       73        45:25.3
       8    Vindhia Gordon                                          705   37       86        49:47.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    sandy bonasera                                          735   43        3        20:50.8
       2    deborah guida                                           755   45       19        25:54.6
       3    jacqueline pillsbury                                    774   41       56        35:52.5
       4    natalie devlin                                          746   44       59        37:32.9
       5    colleen noebels                                         724   48       62        38:46.1
       6    Lopez Adela                                             697   40       65        41:15.1
       7    KYM SPENCE                                              713   46       66        41:22.1
       8    julia grois                                             775   46       74        47:48.9
       9    Lisa Rogers                                             707   40       81        49:03.7
      10    nicole francis                                          725   41       82        49:06.7
      11    Strzepek Debbie                                         701   40       83        49:08.6
      12    Wilkins Sonya                                           684   46       89        53:03.1
      13    Moreland Penny                                          682   41       90        53:04.1
      14    Hickmond Tonya                                          691   48      101        56:34.0
      15    lisa patterson                                          719   49      108        57:57.0
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    ellen martin                                            740   51       14        24:44.5
       2    Yokoe Lynn                                              620   54       43        30:15.3
       3    diane cox                                               726   58       45        30:49.8
       4    barbara carnevale                                       739   57       49        32:25.3
       5    gail siggelakis                                         744   59       60        38:40.7
       6    kathy mulleavey                                         723   58       61        38:42.7
       7    Murray Pearlie                                          678   57       64        41:13.1
       8    barbara beckett                                         747   51       84        49:43.4
       9    Whitworth Bernice                                       681   55       91        54:09.1
      10    Hamilton Wanda                                          685   57       92        54:10.1
      11    Wilson Patrick                                          680   56       97        55:00.0
      12    Jackie Hart                                             706   54      125        59:43.0
      13    sue stringfellow                                        715   55      126        59:45.0
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jones Sherry                                            688   60      109        57:57.0
Top

Age Not Given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Delecia McPherson                                       786   99      104        57:18.0
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    defron dominick                                         732   02       75        47:56.9
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Moyer Jonathan                                          673   19        2        20:44.9
       2    Nickerson Paul                                          613   19       11        24:00.1
       3    Anglin Wesley                                           635   19       23        26:44.5
       4    Mandel Sam                                              624   16       42        29:59.3
       5    brandon lynch                                           721   18       87        50:39.5
       6    Lance Chebin                                            709   19      118        59:29.0
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Paul Gasner                                             703   22        5        22:09.4
       2    Borkowski Chris                                         648   26       13        24:41.3
       3    Durant Darren                                           608   21       15        24:50.8
       4    Donahue Matt                                            669   24       21        26:06.9
       5    Talati Aakash                                           642   23       22        26:30.6
       6    benjamin chiappetta                                     718   23       24        26:54.6
       7    Patricia Soto                                           712   26       26        27:01.5
       8    Ryan Lee                                                711   24       27        27:02.4
       9    mike mchugh                                             762   25       40        29:48.5
      10    andrew hummers                                          751   29       47        31:48.6
      11    Edgar Merino                                            702   24       52        33:25.1
      12    McElroy Patrick                                         643   26       58        37:08.9
      13    Campbell Phil                                           653   20       63        39:14.8
      14    panco kasapinov                                         759   22       72        44:22.3
      15    sebastian compagnucci                                   773   21      119        59:29.0
      16    ajamu offord                                            733   20      120        59:34.0
      17    daniel garterberg                                       720   21      121        59:34.0
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    lucien frary                                            743   37       12        24:38.7
       2    tom mcghee                                              750   30       16        24:53.0
       3    Ivaciov Stanislav                                       641   30       20        25:56.8
       4    jaime varlieu                                           752   32       32        28:22.4
       5    doren singh                                             764   35       39        29:30.4
       6    CHRIS BACH                                              714   33       67        41:24.0
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kevin   Cooke                                           731   41        1        18:41.1
       2    steven lang                                             766   40        7        22:40.2
       3    Anderson Ted                                            683   46       51        33:16.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    james riggs                                             760   50        6        22:11.0
       2    william hurlin                                          768   52        8        23:05.3
       3    McCall Chuck                                            677   59       17        25:06.7
       4    harvey fram                                             770   50       18        25:18.4
       5    art taylor                                              769   53       33        28:31.0
       6    Meckling Bruce                                          670   57       44        30:17.0
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    daniel leriche                                          741   61        9        23:15.8
       2    elizabeth mcerlean                                      757   67      124        59:43.0
Top

Age Not Given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Promislo Mark                                           666   99       10        23:41.7
       2    Robeson Rance                                           674   99       80        48:10.9
       3    Participant Unkown #784                                 789   99      106        57:55.0
       4    Participant Unknown                                     788   99      107        57:55.0