Sandy Paws 5K

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2011


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Skip Stiles                       Stone Harbor  NJ      308    27   M       1 25-29               16:34.2
       2    Kent Miller                       Swainton  NJ          287    17   M       1 15-19               19:19.1
       3    Tara Guelig                       Avalon  NJ            294    30   F       1 30-34               19:24.9
       4    Joe Link                          Cape May Court Hous   147    60   M       1 60-64               20:27.6
       5    Brian Kavanagh                    Stone Harbor  NJ      292    41   M       1 40-44               21:20.1
       6    Kyle Stanford                     Swainton  NJ          293    17   M       2 15-19               21:21.7
       7    Aly Parker                        Clementon  NJ         305    16   F       1 15-19               21:33.8
       8    Patrick Mandia                    New Hope  PA          198    16   M       3 15-19               21:44.9
       9    William Ford                      Alexandria  VA        331    46   M       1 45-49               22:03.3
      10    William Smeck                     Springfield  NJ       329    66   M       1 65-69               22:38.6
      11    Joe Delvescio                     Palermo  NJ           323    55   M       1 55-59               23:24.1
      12    Tim Tullio                        Wallingford  PA       301    99   M       1 98-99               23:35.0
      13    Glenn Werner                      Gibbsboro  NJ         304    46   M       2 45-49               23:37.8
      14    MaryBeth Marcincin                Bethlehem  PA         155    49   F       1 45-49               23:43.8
      15    Marc Schraer                      Glen Rock  NJ         177    40   M       2 40-44               24:12.0
      16    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA           108    54   F       1 50-54               24:46.7
      17    Emma Goshin                       Glen Rock  NJ         310    9    F       1  0-14               24:50.7
      18    Michael Goshin                    Glen rock  NJ         303    41   M       3 40-44               24:51.1
      19    Julie Mitchell                    Washington  NJ        300    39   F       1 35-39               25:10.2
      20    Frederic Peace                    Redding  CT           171    37   M       1 35-39               25:41.0
      21    Charolte Kiernan                  Stone harbor  NJ      317    20   F       1 20-24               25:42.2
      22    Robert Fendt                      Haddonfield  NJ       122    55   M       2 55-59               25:44.5
      23    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         185    48   M       3 45-49               25:50.4
      24    Bob Battaglia                     Wallingford  PA       104    56   M       3 55-59               26:08.3
      25    Jonathan Lakose                   Stone Harbor  NJ      284    38   M       2 35-39               26:16.4
      26    Cailan Ashley                     Arlington  VA         324    10   M       1  0-14               26:34.1
      27    Ross Ashley                       Stone Harbor  NJ      328    45   M       4 45-49               26:34.4
      28    Jacqueline McLauguhlin            Havertown  PA         197    31   F       2 30-34               26:44.2
      29    Ethan Nortan                      Collegeville  PA      332    13   M       2  0-14               26:44.7
      30    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA      333    46   F       2 45-49               26:53.2
      31    Wayne Connors                     Upper Chichester  P   113    63   M       2 60-64               26:53.9
      32    Nicole McDonnell                  Jeffesonville  PA     196    13   F       2  0-14               27:02.0
      33    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          291    58   M       4 55-59               27:05.8
      34    Aidan Patton                      Wyckoff  NJ           290    7    M       3  0-14               27:09.4
      35    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   117    44   F       1 40-44               27:23.0
      36    Susan Smith                       Cape May Court Hous   296    38   F       2 35-39               27:31.5
      37    Jonathan Wright                   Stone Harbor  NJ      285    63   M       3 60-64               27:49.5
      38    Warren Wade                       Cape May Court Hous   188    50   M       1 50-54               28:29.6
      39    Debbie Yakubks                    Villas  NJ            307    41   F       2 40-44               28:30.0
      40    Andrew Zarbo                      Rocky Hill  CT        194    28   M       2 25-29               28:31.0
      41    John Schill                       Philadelphia  PA      286    49   M       5 45-49               28:31.0
      42    James Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         143    49   M       6 45-49               28:34.5
      43    Sally Kiernan                     Stone harbor  NJ      316    26   F       1 25-29               28:41.0
      44    Louis Meshon                      Rosemont  PA          163    70   M       1 70-97               28:46.3
      45    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       137    53   F       2 50-54               28:57.1
      46    Lu Johnston                       Wilmington  DE        298    53   F       3 50-54               28:59.4
      47    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      309    56   M       5 55-59               29:02.4
      48    Mike Parker                       Clementon  NJ         306    50   M       2 50-54               29:27.2
      49    Jean Miersch                      Stone Harbor  NJ      297    54   F       4 50-54               29:57.7
      50    Phil Steele                       Philadelphia  PA      295    76   M       2 70-97               29:57.8
      51    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA       320    55   F       1 55-59               29:59.3
      52    Rachel Wade                       Cape May Court Hous   189    12   F       3  0-14               30:01.7
      53    Stuart Allen                      Kendall Park  PA      101    49   M       7 45-49               30:15.3
      54    Emma Patton                       Wyckoff  NJ           289    9    F       4  0-14               30:25.8
      55    Daniel Mclaughlin                 Blue Bell  PA         162    28   M       3 25-29               30:35.3
      56    Jennifer Mckeever                 Washington  DC        299    41   F       3 40-44               30:36.2
      57    Kerri Massimo                     Lansdale  PA          322    30   F       3 30-34               30:40.3
      58    Donna Kling                       West Chester  PA      302    48   F       3 45-49               30:45.3
      59    Gene Patton                       Wyckoff  NJ           288    43   M       4 40-44               30:47.2
      60    Mike Scully                       Jenkintown  PA        178    62   M       4 60-64               30:48.8
      61    Patrick Ashley                    Arlington  VA         325    8    M       4  0-14               30:50.5
      62    Claire Lang                       Philadelphia  PA      140    38   F       3 35-39               30:51.4
      63    Larry Zarbo                       Rocky Hill  CT        193    59   M       6 55-59               31:02.0
      64    Cat Zarbo                         Rocky Hill  CT        195    25   F       2 25-29               31:05.2
      65    Sara Morrison                     Los Angeles  CA       169    30   F       4 30-34               31:05.4
      66    William Callahan                  Jeffersonville  PA    109    50   M       3 50-54               31:17.5
      67    Mike Loulakis                     Great Falls  VA       321    57   M       7 55-59               31:20.5
      68    Adam Bloomfield                   Glen Rock  NJ         313    40   M       5 40-44               31:30.7
      69    Rob Russin                        Middlesex  NJ         281    41   M       6 40-44               31:36.0
      70    Jackie Laskowski                  New Hyde Park  NY     319    47   F       4 45-49               32:07.8
      71    Michele Ferrero                   Cape May Court Hous   123    38   F       4 35-39               33:12.2
      72    Jill Byerly                       Chester Springs  PA   282    25   F       3 25-29               33:21.9
      73    Marc Terranoua                    Stone Harbor  NJ      283    23   M       1 20-24               33:23.3
      74    Tiffany Gomos                     Cape May Court Hous   127    29   F       4 25-29               33:23.8
      75    Debra Allen                       Kendall Park  PA      102    44   F       4 40-44               38:41.8
      76    Matthew Bloomfield                Glen Rock  NJ         311    8    M       5  0-14               39:33.4
      77    Alison Bloomfield                 Glen Rock  NJ         312    40   F       5 40-44               39:39.6
      78    Caroline Ashley                   Arlington  VA         326    6    F       5  0-14               41:29.3
      79    Lauren Ashley                     Arlington  VA         327    37   F       5 35-39               41:31.8
      80    Robert Montgomery                 Sewell  NJ            166    11   M       6  0-14               42:37.5
      81    Jacki Montgomery                  Sewell  NJ            167    42   F       6 40-44               42:39.6