Sacred Heart 5K

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2011


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Joshua Coupe                      South Plainfield      537    16   M       1 13-17               16:51.7
       2    Chris Marrone                     South Plainfield  N   407    18   M       1 18-59               17:15.3
       3    Brendan Berry                     South Plainfield  N   577    17   M       2 13-17               17:42.8
       4    Justin Van Dyk                    Cranford  NJ          573    29   M       2 18-59               17:47.6
       5    Adam Butrico                      South Plainfield  N   594    15   M       3 13-17               18:06.2
       6    Charlie Butrico                   South Plainfield  N   589    15   M       4 13-17               18:28.2
       7    Zach Wilson                       South Plainfield  N   469    17   M       5 13-17               19:00.3
       8    Efren Corlea                      South plainfield  N   477    15   M       6 13-17               19:16.1
       9    Thomas Riccardi                   South Plainfield      566    16   M       7 13-17               19:20.2
      10    Frank Ferraro                     South Plainfield  N   545    14   M       8 13-17               19:44.8
      11    Andrew Ghizzone                   Union  NJ             411    14   M       9 13-17               19:49.7
      12    Arthur Wright                     Woodbridge  NJ        584    15   M      10 13-17               19:51.4
      13    Dianne Ferraro                    South Plainfield  N   544    12   F       1  0-12               19:55.8
      14    marianna Birinbin                 New York  NY           87    31   F       1 18-59               20:10.5
      15    Jasper Baluyot                    Edison  NJ            440    37   M       3 18-59               20:14.3
      16    Keith Ribar                       South Plainfield      565    39   M       4 18-59               20:17.5
      17    Enzo Butrico                      South Plainfield  N   590    14   M      11 13-17               20:19.8
      18    Karen Robinson                    Annandale  NJ         421    41   F       2 18-59               20:35.0
      19    Ernesto Trejo                     Perth Amboy  NJ       595    40   M       5 18-59               20:42.4
      20    Aldrich Gamboa                    North Plainfied  NJ   547    27   M       6 18-59               20:58.7
      21    Michael Jazikoff                  South Plainfield      549    44   M       7 18-59               21:20.8
      22    Critina Butrico                   South Plainfield  N   588    16   F       1 13-17               21:22.0
      23    Casey Kretmar                     Highland Park  NJ     552    40   M       8 18-59               21:58.6
      24    Joshua Viel                       New York  NY           53    34   M       9 18-59               22:08.1
      25    Kaitlin McGeehan                  Colonia               555    21   F       3 18-59               22:14.5
      26    Elery Martinez                    Keasbey  NJ           593    34   M      10 18-59               22:38.8
      27    Carl Adlassnig                    South Plainfield      526    39   M      11 18-59               23:33.2
      28    Josh De Castro                    Piscataway            540    12   M       1  0-12               24:21.9
      29    Cristian Butrico                  South Plainfield  N   591    12   M       2  0-12               24:24.2
      30    Raymond Mercer                    South Plainfield      557    13   M      12 13-17               24:26.4
      31    Bryon Van Dyke                                          504    30   M      12 18-59               24:59.2
      32    John Tilotson                     South plainfield  N   581    52   M      13 18-59               25:10.6
      33    James Simmons                     Hamilton  NJ          600    15   M      13 13-17               25:11.9
      34    Eric Johnson                      South Plainfield      551    56   M      14 18-59               25:50.3
      35    Padre Burgess                     South Plainfield      533    47   M      15 18-59               25:52.5
      36    Sharon Ferraro                    South plainfield  N   481    41   F       4 18-59               26:01.1
      37    Jeff Gutkin                       Warren  NJ            580    49   M      16 18-59               26:26.3
      38    William Butriro                   South Plainfield  N   596    50   M      17 18-59               26:36.6
      39    Megan Simmens                     Hamilton  NJ          599    11   F       2  0-12               26:38.7
      40    Bridget Simmens                   Hamilton  NJ          598    13   F       2 13-17               26:41.9
      41    James Simmens                     Hamilton  NJ          597    47   M      18 18-59               26:58.7
      42    Thomas Nickel                     Linden                561    99   M       1 98-99               27:26.3
      43    Gary Mcgrane                      South Plainfield  N   579    56   M      19 18-59               27:28.6
      44    Denise Toryk                      Edison                570    45   F       5 18-59               27:36.0
      45    Jeanne Falchek                    Linden                543    99   F       1 98-99               27:38.0
      46    Gabriella Toryk                   Edison                571     8   F       3  0-12               27:39.7
      47    Jemma Scalena                     South Plainfield  N   582    10   F       4  0-12               27:44.0
      48    Brianna Spadavechia               South plainfield  N   583    10   F       5  0-12               27:52.9
      49    Megan Taxeras                     South Plainfield  N   468    30   F       6 18-59               28:23.1
      50    Debbie McGrane                    South Plainfield  N   578    53   F       7 18-59               28:41.7
      51    Thomas Nickel                     Linden                560    99   M       2 98-99               29:21.4
      52    Matilda Mercer                    South Plainfield      556    13   F       3 13-17               29:32.9
      53    Terrence Robak                    South Plainfield  N   429    60   M       1 60-97               29:36.9
      54    Lisa Patterson                    South Plainfield  N   562    31   F       8 18-59               29:40.2
      55    Carolyn Oleary                    Westfield  NJ         410         F       6  0-12               30:02.6
      56    Chelsea Gnesin                    Bridgewater  NJ       548    27   F       9 18-59               30:35.1
      57    Gina Bengivenga                   South Plainfield  N   408    11   F       7  0-12               30:40.1
      58    Sarah Adlassnig                   South Plainfield      528    10   F       8  0-12               30:44.9
      59    Kaitlyn Adlassnig                 South Plainfield      527     8   F       9  0-12               30:48.2
      60    Shannon Campbell                  South Plainfield  N   535    38   F      10 18-59               31:21.2
      61    Adele Rashid                      Plainfield  NJ        592    42   F      11 18-59               33:01.3
      62    Franjeska Perhacs                 Piscataway  NJ        585    43   F      12 18-59               34:04.0
      63    Jilian Bengirenga                 South Plainfield  N   409    10   F      10  0-12               37:06.8
      64    Zac Haynie                        Old Hickory  TN       587    37   M      20 18-59               39:40.5
      65    Melodie Sidun                     South Plainfield  N   420    33   F      13 18-59               39:42.4
      66    Robert Bengivenga                 South Plainfield      530    67   M       2 60-97               41:49.4
      67    Suellen Vale                      Edison                572    50   F      14 18-59               42:24.9
      68    Agnes Johnson                     Plainfield            550    45   F      15 18-59               42:31.4
      69    Renato Birbin                     South Plainfield      531    70   M       3 60-97               45:33.1