Turtle Trot

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2011


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            918    25   M       1 20-29               15:42.0
       2    Chris Walizer                     Marysville  PA        929    22   M       2 20-29               15:56.8
       3    Tim Gruber                        Huntersville  NC      781    16   M       1  0-19               16:27.2
       4    Gregg Donnelly                    Middletown  NJ        631    20   M       3 20-29               17:10.9
       5    Skip Stiles                       NYC  PA               740    27   M       4 20-29               17:20.3
       6    herb heffner                      Fairview  NJ          981    43   M       1 40-49               17:34.9
       7    James Cahill                      Hatboro  PA           804    18   M       2  0-19               17:51.5
       8    Daniel Chulsey                    Brooklyn  NY          834    31   M       1 30-39               17:57.5
       9    Alex Knapp                        West Chester  PA      977    14   M       3  0-19               18:02.5
      10    Patrick Oniel                     Madison  NJ           380    42   M       2 40-49               18:07.4
      11    Randy Bosler                      Cherry Hill  NJ       936    31   M       2 30-39               18:12.6
      12    Jamie Steen                       Philadelphia  PA      915    38   M       3 30-39               18:16.4
      13    Brad Amersbach                    Royerford  PA         750    25   M       5 20-29               18:18.4
      14    Greg GKaplan                      Philadelphia  PA      884    39   M       4 30-39               18:39.0
      15    Jeff Barry                        Havertown  PA         921    20   M       6 20-29               18:56.2
      16    Julie Wiliams                     Wilmington  DE        940    16   F       1  0-19               19:05.8
      17    Brian Sulivan                     Wynnewood  PA         320    51   M       1 50-59               19:30.4
      18    Courtney Amersbach                Royersford  PA        752    28   F       1 20-29               19:33.6
      19    Colin Wills                       Boothwyn  PA          783    13   M       4  0-19               19:38.0
      20    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA        663    36   M       5 30-39               19:40.6
      21    Meghan Oneil                      Phoewxville  PA       751    26   F       2 20-29               19:49.7
      22    Louise Nunan                      OC  NJ                702    44   F       1 40-49               19:53.0
      23    Greg Paugh                        Jackson  NJ           709    14   M       5  0-19               19:58.3
      24    John Healy                        Harrington  DE        862    48   M       3 40-49               20:00.4
      25    Thomas Fowler                     Lancaster  PA         911    15   M       6  0-19               20:08.5
      26    Bryan Boechmann                   New York  NY          367    26   M       7 20-29               20:11.3
      27    Jamie Pawzer                      Wynnewood  PA         812    31   F       1 30-39               20:16.6
      28    Joe Link                          Cape May  NJ          683    60   M       1 60-99               20:20.7
      29    Christine Anderson                Pequea  PA            994    26   F       3 20-29               20:37.5
      30    Eddle Sander                      Newark  DE            830    26   M       8 20-29               20:40.2
      31    Lance Kokonos                     Gilbertsville  PA     390    13   M       7  0-19               20:46.0
      32    Paul testa                        Millville  NJ         379    55   M       2 50-59               20:51.3
      33    David Kochenor                    York  PA              995    30   M       6 30-39               20:53.6
      34    Dawn Pelon                        Downingtown  PA       373    39   F       2 30-39               20:57.0
      35    matthew Swantz                    New York  NY          956    24   M       9 20-29               21:01.2
      36    Ben Fritz                         Phila  PA             654    24   M      10 20-29               21:03.1
      37    Maria Stiefel                     Ocean View  NJ        738    33   F       3 30-39               21:08.6
      38    Neil Brown                        Flourtown  PA         619    48   M       4 40-49               21:18.6
      39    Matt Hughes                       del haven  NJ         996    13   M       8  0-19               21:22.2
      40    Frank Milideo                     Ocean City  NJ        696    55   M       3 50-59               21:25.8
      41    Justin Ehring                     Hatboro  PA           793    16   M       9  0-19               21:29.3
      42    Emily Schaeffer                   Mullica Hill  NJ      731    13   F       2  0-19               21:31.7
      43    John Schaefer                     Springfield  PA       395    42   M       5 40-49               21:31.9
      44    Micahel Reed                      Rockledge  PA         309    35   M       7 30-39               21:31.9
      45    Richard Castagna                  cinnaminson  NJ       332    39   M       8 30-39               21:35.1
      46    Gary White                        Avalon  NJ            399    44   M       6 40-49               21:38.3
      47    Brian Quigley                     Yardley  PA           400    30   M       9 30-39               21:39.1
      48    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             938    40   M       7 40-49               21:40.0
      49    Jon Denham                        New York  NY          979    47   M       8 40-49               21:41.7
      50    Brian Reed                        Manheim  PA           851    49   M       9 40-49               21:42.9
      51    David Partridge III               Wayne  NJ             749    15   M      10  0-19               21:44.3
      52    Participant   385                 Chalfont  PA          385    99   M       2 60-99               21:45.6
      53    Chad Callahan                     Ocean City  NJ        927    38   M      10 30-39               21:46.0
      54    Rick Rick Buchhoz                 Furlong  PA           900    50   M       4 50-59               21:46.3
      55    Rich Winne                        Mendham  NJ           397    50   M       5 50-59               21:53.3
      56    Josette Goodne                    Cape May Court Hous   999    42   F       2 40-49               21:55.7
      57    Micahel Zehren                    Glenmoore  PA         976    54   M       6 50-59               22:01.5
      58    Tricia Lenna                      Cape May Court Hous   876    35   F       4 30-39               22:01.9
      59    Bill Ford                         Arlington  VA         879    46   M      10 40-49               22:02.0
      60    Zach Moser                        Schwenksville  PA     883    15   M      11  0-19               22:04.3
      61    Folwer Camera                     Quakertown  PA        912    45   M      11 40-49               22:04.6
      62    Tod Dissinger                     Lebanon  PA           318    52   M       7 50-59               22:05.7
      63    Kevin Monahon                     Woodstown  NJ         335    40   M      12 40-49               22:12.2
      64    Paul Troy                         Blue Bell  PA         960    46   M      13 40-49               22:13.0
      65    Brad Herman                       stone harbor  NJ      310    16   M      12  0-19               22:16.2
      66    Kevin Bourbach                    marion  IN            894    16   M      13  0-19               22:18.5
      67    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         983    49   M      14 40-49               22:18.6
      68    Matthew Shinkle                   W. Deptford  NJ       735    14   M      14  0-19               22:18.6
      69    Gabrielle Maniella                Stone Harbor  NJ      815    20   F       4 20-29               22:23.2
      70    Robert Mauch                      Phoenixville  PA      865    71   M       3 60-99               22:23.4
      71    Drew Swope                        stone harbor  NJ      873    48   M      15 40-49               22:27.8
      72    Bill Scannon                      Mercerville  NJ       882    44   M      16 40-49               22:30.9
      73    Frank Memmo III                   Schnecksville  PA     813    15   M      15  0-19               22:31.0
      74    Lou Lattari                       feasterville  PA      361    35   M      11 30-39               22:32.1
      75    Jeffrey Fortna                    Avalon  NJ            652    46   M      17 40-49               22:32.2
      76    Brian Burke                       New York  NY          905    53   M       8 50-59               22:32.4
      77    Joseph Schoen                     Doylestown  PA        987    41   M      18 40-49               22:32.5
      78    Scott Reed                        Pottstown  PA         721    32   M      12 30-39               22:34.8
      79    Randy Hoffman                     Lebanon  PA           673    50   M       9 50-59               22:36.2
      80    Sean Peck                         Newtown  PA           791    16   M      16  0-19               22:39.9
      81    Suzanne Wark                      Wynnewood  PA         992    41   F       3 40-49               22:40.6
      82    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA       304    13   F       3  0-19               22:42.3
      83    Andrew Paris                      Collegeville  PA      949    12   M      17  0-19               22:43.3
      84    Nadeen Bezar                      Ardmore  PA           388    46   M      19 40-49               22:44.9
      85    John Chubb                        Avalon  NJ            934    57   M      10 50-59               22:51.2
      86    Frances Gray                      Wayne  PA             664    38   F       5 30-39               22:56.7
      87    Brenden Dorley                    Havertwon  NJ         634    39   M      13 30-39               23:00.3
      88    Nick Craoller                     Wilmington  DE        972    12   M      18  0-19               23:02.1
      89    Cat Ashley                        Arlington  VA         871    11   F       4  0-19               23:03.9
      90    Paul Dick                         New Hope  PA          363    50   M      11 50-59               23:04.1
      91    larry Schied                      Sparta  NJ            917    59   M      12 50-59               23:10.6
      92    Sam Cerny                         marion  IN            898    15   M      19  0-19               23:17.1
      93    Melissa Greene                    New York  NY          833    36   F       6 30-39               23:19.2
      94    Steven Dorvil                     N Wildwood  NJ        635    42   M      20 40-49               23:21.0
      95    Steven DiStefano                  Thorofare  NJ         629    30   M      14 30-39               23:21.1
      96    julie Sierenyi                    Phoenixville  PA      333    31   F       7 30-39               23:22.0
      97    Jeff Shirk                        Ocean City  NJ        928    43   M      21 40-49               23:25.2
      98    Lauren Ashley                     Arlington  VA         870         F       5  0-19               23:36.8
      99    Michael Makowski                  Cape May Court Hous   932    53   M      13 50-59               23:40.8
     100    Brian Wade                        stone harbor  NJ      303    18   M      20  0-19               23:41.9

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    Sean Ohara                        Wayne  NJ             756    48   M      22 40-49               23:42.1
     102    Jamie Marino                      Gilen Rock  NJ        790    19   F       6  0-19               23:42.4
     103    peggy Berran                      Downingtown  PA       985    40   F       4 40-49               23:45.5
     104    Kristen Dascoli                   Nutley  NJ            627    29   F       5 20-29               23:49.6
     105    Barbara Denhan                    New York  NY          980    45   F       5 40-49               23:53.4
     106    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      706    14   M      21  0-19               23:54.3
     107    Lora Markley                      Philadelphia  PA      837    28   F       6 20-29               23:58.2
     108    Kate Connoly                      Philadelphia  PA      384    27   F       7 20-29               23:58.4
     109    Todd Morris                       Doylestown  PA        316    42   M      23 40-49               23:59.9
     110    Brendan Peck                      Newtown  PA           319    13   M      22  0-19               24:01.1
     111    Micahel Burman                    Glenside  PA          315    38   M      15 30-39               24:01.8
     112    Emily Cannon                      stone harbor  NJ      874    16   F       7  0-19               24:02.8
     113    Lori Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           605    45   F       6 40-49               24:03.2
     114    Kyle Roorbach                     marion  IN            896    15   M      23  0-19               24:03.3
     115    Jes Bickhart                      Villanova  PA         828    20   M      11 20-29               24:03.8
     116    Joy Hampton                       Clarksboro  NJ        906    64   F       1 60-99               24:05.7
     117    Ryan Krail                        Harleysville  PA      822    22   M      12 20-29               24:08.0
     118    Gail Thomson                      millersville  PA      369    58   F       1 50-59               24:08.6
     119    Becky Stiles                      stone harbor  NJ      302    18   F       8  0-19               24:10.2
     120    Robert polis                      Swainton  NJ          372    32   M      16 30-39               24:12.2
     121    Tom Koltunovich                   Lancaster  PA         368    36   M      17 30-39               24:12.7
     122    Michael Sowa                      Boonton  NJ           759    44   M      24 40-49               24:13.5
     123    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           712    46   M      25 40-49               24:13.6
     124    Participant   370                                       370    99   M       4 60-99               24:15.6
     125    Kelsie mcGurrin                   Yardley  PA           867         F       9  0-19               24:16.3
     126    Kerish Caviston                   Barrington  NJ        323    35   M      18 30-39               24:16.6
     127    andy kepcher                      Rockville  MD         957    31   M      19 30-39               24:16.6
     128    Lisa Coleman                      Mc Lean  VA           993    34   F       8 30-39               24:18.1
     129    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   868    47   M      26 40-49               24:18.3
     130    Mike Cradler                      Wilmington  DE        970    44   M      27 40-49               24:18.3
     131    Mike Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           606    45   M      28 40-49               24:18.8
     132    Jim Monaghon                      Cape May Court Hous   875    50   M      14 50-59               24:18.9
     133    Danny Greb                        Scotch Plains  NJ     888    30   M      20 30-39               24:21.2
     134    Susan Lepping                     collegeville  PA      920    48   F       7 40-49               24:22.9
     135    Tom Rivers                        collegeville  PA      853    29   M      13 20-29               24:29.6
     136    Marybeth Marcinun                 Avalon  NJ            773    49   F       8 40-49               24:31.4
     137    Craig Taylor                      Downingtown  PA       803    26   M      14 20-29               24:37.3
     138    jane Donio                        Hammonton  NJ         328    14   F      10  0-19               24:40.6
     139    Sergio Slobodnik                  Altoona  PA           775    10   M      24  0-19               24:40.9
     140    Joseph Brown                      Cherry Hill  NJ       897    32   M      21 30-39               24:42.4
     141    David Fisfis                      Wildwood  NJ          325    48   M      29 40-49               24:42.4
     142    Anatasia Slobodnik                Altoona  PA           774    8    F      11  0-19               24:43.7
     143    Bil Ryan                          Harford  PA           861    21   M      15 20-29               24:45.1
     144    Donna Nichols                     Berwyn  PA            313    55   F       2 50-59               24:48.0
     145    Bogdan Kawryluk                   Wildwood  NJ          324    55   M      15 50-59               24:50.8
     146    Chris Cannon                      BlueBell  PA          838    44   M      30 40-49               24:52.2
     147    Morgan Sanford                    Chester Springs  PA   382    40   F       9 40-49               24:52.8
     148    Samatha Moran                     stone harbor  NJ      939    34   F       9 30-39               24:54.0
     149    Brian Yarnal                      Middleburg  VA        383    40   M      31 40-49               24:56.3
     150    Michael mader                     e. stroudsburg  PA    982    41   M      32 40-49               25:01.4
     151    Phlip Almelda                     Harrison  NJ          336    33   M      22 30-39               25:01.9
     152    Bill Renz                         Harrisburg  PA        393    49   M      33 40-49               25:03.1
     153    Jeff Anderson                     West Chester  PA      984    36   M      23 30-39               25:06.9
     154    Phil Eichinger                    Wayne  NJ             757    45   M      34 40-49               25:07.5
     155    Vanessa White                     Avalon  NJ            398         F      12  0-19               25:08.5
     156    Bill Stiles                       stone harbor  NJ      301    53   M      16 50-59               25:12.5
     157    lauren Breen                      Newtown Square  PA    989    28   F       8 20-29               25:17.5
     158    Doug Garrabeanti                  Chadda Fords  PA      782    45   M      35 40-49               25:17.6
     159    Kellen Sweeney                    Wilmington  DE        971    12   M      25  0-19               25:20.5
     160    Robert Fendt                      Haddonfield  NJ       645    55   M      17 50-59               25:26.9
     161    Donna Altenpona                   Malvern  PA           817    48   F      10 40-49               25:28.5
     162    Micahel Daley                     Mohnton  PA           887    59   M      18 50-59               25:29.8
     163    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA           618    53   F       3 50-59               25:36.2
     164    Rob Sukahl                        Glenwood  MD          926         M      26  0-19               25:36.6
     165    Jamie Kosakowski                  Cape May Court Hous   858    31   M      24 30-39               25:45.5
     166    John McGurrin                     Yardley  PA           864    46   M      36 40-49               25:48.7
     167    Jim Dickert                       CMCH  NJ              628    63   M       5 60-99               25:50.5
     168    jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      948    14   M      27  0-19               25:54.7
     169    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA      701    45   F      11 40-49               25:58.3
     170    Bob Callahan                      Salem  NJ             907    68   M       6 60-99               26:00.7
     171    Bob Bontito                       harrisburg  PA        314    50   M      19 50-59               26:02.0
     172    Jo Marchetti                      Newington  CT         835    68   F       2 60-99               26:08.0
     173    Bill Deasay                       Malvern  PA           816    62   M       7 60-99               26:08.3
     174    Steve Buchwalter                  Millersville  PA      785    43   M      37 40-49               26:13.4
     175    Annie Fritz                       Wyomissing  PA        653    22   F       9 20-29               26:18.5
     176    Kathleen Henessy                  Kennett Square  PA    991    22   F      10 20-29               26:22.3
     177    Chris Cavallo                     Sicklerville  NJ      312    34   M      25 30-39               26:25.6
     178    Melisa Powell                     Philadelphia  PA      854    30   F      10 30-39               26:29.3
     179    Victor Rovani                     Philadelphia  PA      881    33   M      26 30-39               26:32.5
     180    Linda Hallanan                    Wayne  NJ             755    39   F      11 30-39               26:38.7
     181    Glenn Ehrgott                     Long Valley  NJ       638    57   M      20 50-59               26:39.4
     182    Andrea Appolonia                  Yardley  PA           978    46   F      12 40-49               26:42.3
     183    Brendan McConnell                 Wayne  PA             694    37   M      27 30-39               26:42.4
     184    Thomas Craig                      Abington  PA          827    41   M      38 40-49               26:43.6
     185    Maggie Flynn                      Malvern  PA           930    11   F      13  0-19               26:44.2
     186    Matthew Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      942    8    M      28  0-19               26:44.6
     187    Todd Lieh                         Landenberg  PA        840    43   M      39 40-49               26:45.7
     188    Nelson Wyman                      Newington  CT         836    64   M       8 60-99               26:47.9
     189    Jose Garcia                       stone harbor  NJ      308    60   M       9 60-99               26:48.2
     190    Jesus Vazquez                     Glenside  PA          916    32   M      28 30-39               26:48.5
     191    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           931    41   F      13 40-49               26:51.1
     192    Jennifer Sowa                     Boonton  NJ           763    41   F      14 40-49               26:54.2
     193    Olivia Monahon                    Woodstown  NJ         767    8    F      14  0-19               26:54.8
     194    Wayne Connors                     Uooer Chichster  PA   859    63   M      10 60-99               26:55.2
     195    Kristin Popovice                  Stone Harbor  NJ      718    21   F      11 20-29               26:57.2
     196    Stacy Roberts                     Altoona  PA           777    50   F       4 50-59               26:57.6
     197    Michele Pepe                      Flourtown  PA         713    24   F      12 20-29               26:57.7
     198    Robyn Blair                       Drexel Hill  PA       997    24   F      13 20-29               26:58.3
     199    Hillary Buchwalter                Millersville  PA      786    39   F      12 30-39               26:58.4
     200    Mitch   Herman                    stone harbor  NJ      311    56   M      21 50-59               26:59.0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     201    Matt Hughes                       Pipiersville  PA      990    13   M      29  0-19               27:00.5
     202    Nick Kudla                        Cape May Court Hous   863    60   M      11 60-99               27:08.8
     203    Kelly Volpe                       Collegeville  PA      746    33   F      13 30-39               27:10.6
     204    Jeffery Glahn                     Furlong  PA           769    33   M      29 30-39               27:13.2
     205    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          958    57   M      22 50-59               27:15.2
     206    Chandlel Cornwell                 Wyckoff  NJ           800    19   F      15  0-19               27:18.0
     207    Claudia Ehrgott                   Long Valley  NJ       637    55   F       5 50-59               27:18.1
     208    Danielle Wiliams                  Pitman  NJ            766    42   F      15 40-49               27:21.1
     209    Aubrey Mooney                     Pittsburgh  PA        805    31   F      14 30-39               27:23.9
     210    Paul Reynolds                     Stone Harbor  NJ      778    46   M      40 40-49               27:25.9
     211    Daniel Mulranley                  Mays Landing  NJ      801    46   M      41 40-49               27:26.9
     212    Ryan Pongras                      Telford  PA           714    32   M      30 30-39               27:39.5
     213    Frank Memmo Jr                    Schnecksville  PA     814    53   M      23 50-59               27:40.3
     214    Ian Pongras                       Collegeville  PA      716    31   M      31 30-39               27:42.8
     215    Kristine Pongras                  Telford  PA           715    32   F      15 30-39               27:44.3
     216    Rebecca Kennedy                   CMCH  NJ              679    39   F      16 30-39               27:47.8
     217    Bob Rader                         Medford  NJ           832    67   M      12 60-99               27:48.8
     218    Frank DAngelo                     Center Valley  PA     951    49   M      42 40-49               27:52.0
     219    Jeffery Glahn                     Furlong  PA           321    33   M      32 30-39               27:52.3
     220    Calthlin Zzuggins                 Sellersville  PA      392    25   F      14 20-29               27:53.6
     221    Erin Wills                        Boothwyn  PA          784    18   F      16  0-19               27:56.1
     222    Gail Thomson                      Millersville  PA      768    58   F       6 50-59               27:58.2
     223    Danya Horwath                     Marlton  NJ           831    34   F      17 30-39               27:58.3
     224    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       339    32   M      33 30-39               28:00.2
     225    Don Furmansil                     Avalon  NJ            771    46   M      43 40-49               28:00.6
     226    Bob Donio                         Hammonton  NJ         327    43   M      44 40-49               28:01.5
     227    Nancy McGurrin                    Yardley  PA           866    45   F      16 40-49               28:03.8
     228    Jim Thomas                        Avalon  NJ            389    50   M      24 50-59               28:04.6
     229    Joseph E Crowne                   Sea Isle  NJ          626    64   M      13 60-99               28:06.1
     230    Gertiz Bizzo                      Glenmoore  PA         374    47   F      17 40-49               28:07.2
     231    Joe Lavoritano                    Merion  PA            682    60   M      14 60-99               28:07.7
     232    Alyssa Bartkus                    Yardley  PA           604    13   F      17  0-19               28:10.8
     233    Sean Geary                        Cape May Court Hous   780    11   M      30  0-19               28:10.9
     234    Robert Smith                      Mays Landing  NJ      334    46   M      45 40-49               28:12.4
     235    Micahel Heavener                  Bryn Mawr  PA         925    67   M      15 60-99               28:13.2
     236    Regina Collins                    Springfield  PA       625    52   F       7 50-59               28:14.7
     237    William R Forrey                  Lancaster  PA         649    13   M      31  0-19               28:18.9
     238    Sheryl Zappala                    Swedesboro  NJ        824    53   F       8 50-59               28:23.2
     239    Carl Lamastra                     Royersford  PA        795    47   M      46 40-49               28:25.9
     240    Beth Caroso                       stone harbor  NJ      922    44   F      18 40-49               28:27.1
     241    Bill Ryan                         Pennington  NJ        904    44   M      47 40-49               28:29.2
     242    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         998    64   M      16 60-99               28:32.2
     243    Cailan AShley                     Arlington  VA         872    10   M      32  0-19               28:35.5
     244    Greg Merritt                      OC  NJ                695    62   M      17 60-99               28:40.6
     245    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       677    53   F       9 50-59               28:42.7
     246    Brad Garris                       perkasie  PA          365    51   M      25 50-59               28:43.6
     247    Christina Winterhoh               West Chester  PA      846    13   F      18  0-19               28:44.7
     248    Micki Scanniello                  Basking Ridge  NJ     729    17   F      19  0-19               28:44.8
     249    John Baldan                       New York  NY          603    45   M      48 40-49               28:46.9
     250    Libby Brundage                    Stone Harbor  NJ      620    21   F      15 20-29               28:48.7
     251    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      636    39   F      18 30-39               28:49.8
     252    bob Ruggisro                      Malvern  PA           341    72   M      18 60-99               29:05.1
     253    James Lawless                     Avalon  NJ            772    49   M      49 40-49               29:21.8
     254    Pat Beach                         Thornton  PA          758    53   M      26 50-59               29:29.6
     255    Justin Schied                     wilmington  DE        924    25   M      16 20-29               29:44.8
     256    Ed mcCaney                        Collegeville  PA      841    50   M      27 50-59               29:45.6
     257    Tim Donnelly                      Middletown  NJ        633    53   M      28 50-59               29:46.0
     258    Anne Donnelly                     Middletown  NJ        630    49   F      19 40-49               29:47.1
     259    Kristin Stielan                   Gilbertsville  PA    1000    43   F      20 40-49               29:47.1
     260    Pricia Price                      Cape May Court Hous   322    42   F      21 40-49               29:51.6
     261    Anna Scanniello                   Basking Ridge  NJ     730    50   F      10 50-59               29:51.7
     262    Brady Erb                         Lancaster  PA         753    13   M      33  0-19               29:51.9
     263    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      741    56   M      29 50-59               30:04.1
     264    Tom Desilets                      stone harbor  NJ      839    43   M      50 40-49               30:08.0
     265    Meg McHugh                        Yorklyn  DE           965    44   F      22 40-49               30:08.5
     266    Jackie Dicelo                     harrisburg  PA        819    22   F      16 20-29               30:09.6
     267    Witterhort Barbara                West Chester  PA      845    48   F      23 40-49               30:11.9
     268    Krissy Natoli                     Stone Harbor  NJ      698    39   F      19 30-39               30:14.5
     269    Joan Fennell                      Stone Harbor  NJ      646    37   F      20 30-39               30:15.2
     270    Tom Grossi                        Ocean City  NJ        794    43   M      51 40-49               30:20.6
     271    Kyra Kate                         Pittsford  NY         764    13   F      20  0-19               30:25.5
     272    David Rathfon                     Downingtown  PA       806    25   M      17 20-29               30:25.9
     273    Mike Bordner                      Baltimore  MD         376    44   M      52 40-49               30:26.5
     274    Bruce Reitz                       Montclair  NJ         725    63   M      19 60-99               30:30.6
     275    Studnick Denise                   Berwyn  PA            844    43   F      24 40-49               30:36.6
     276    Elisa MArk                        Stone Harbor  NJ      842    49   F      25 40-49               30:36.7
     277    Bruce Engle                       OC  NJ                640    60   M      20 60-99               30:40.6
     278    Mark Totaro                       Hershey  PA           744    60   M      21 60-99               30:41.9
     279    Tim Wellene                       Phoenixville  PA      941    47   M      53 40-49               30:43.6
     280    micahel grimaldi                  Dumont  NJ            959    74   M      22 60-99               30:43.8
     281    DeeAnn Gautney                    Chappaqua  NY         657    51   F      11 50-59               30:43.8
     282    Tripp Horn                        Mount Joy  PA         754    13   M      34  0-19               30:47.8
     283    Jack Fitzsimmons                  Flourtown  PA         919    61   M      23 60-99               30:47.8
     284    Kerry Donnelly                    Middletown  NJ        632    18   F      21  0-19               30:50.1
     285    Grace Pillsheny                   Bridgeton  NJ         901    27   F      17 20-29               30:54.5
     286    Megan Wellener                    Phoenixville  PA      946    12   F      22  0-19               30:56.6
     287    Jane Fritz                        Wyomissing  PA        655    53   F      12 50-59               31:00.2
     288    Sean McConnell                    Philadelphia  PA      988    28   M      18 20-29               31:07.4
     289    Donna Kllus                       West Chester  PA      953    47   F      26 40-49               31:10.1
     290    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA           849    57   M      30 50-59               31:11.5
     291    Sabina Sowa                       Boonton  NJ           762    14   F      23  0-19               31:11.7
     292    Kelly Geary                       Cape May Court Hous   779    12   F      24  0-19               31:13.4
     293    Kendall Cornwell                  Wyckoff  NJ           797    15   F      25  0-19               31:14.7
     294    Jack McCarthy                     Ramset  NJ            693    23   M      19 20-29               31:15.4
     295    paige Marx                        Chester springs  PA   843    20   F      18 20-29               31:17.5
     296    Lynsie Reese                      Hershey  PA           724    22   F      19 20-29               31:17.8
     297    Elizabeth Reese                   Hershey  PA           723    25   F      20 20-29               31:17.9
     298    Nicholas Paugh                    Jackson  NJ           711    15   M      35  0-19               31:18.5
     299    Donald W Nicholson Jr             Hockessin  DE         699    39   M      34 30-39               31:24.3
     300    Michele Donio                     Hammonton  NJ         330    40   F      27 40-49               31:25.0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     301    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            396    13   M      36  0-19               31:27.7
     302    Ford Holly                        Arlington  VA         880         F      26  0-19               31:29.3
     303    Patty   DiCello                   Harrisburg  PA        821    48   F      28 40-49               31:29.9
     304    Carol Ann Sieber                  Cape May Court Hous   914         F      27  0-19               31:30.1
     305    Emily Dicello                     Harrisburg  PA        820    20   F      21 20-29               31:48.4
     306    Cerrita A                         Manheim  PA           847    48   F      29 40-49               31:48.5
     307    Terri Quinn                       North Wales  PA       381    56   F      13 50-59               31:49.2
     308    Sue Baker                         Ocean City  NJ        860    66   F       3 60-99               31:54.0
     309    Adriana Falco                     Glenmoore  PA         850    47   F      30 40-49               31:55.8
     310    Tracy Cornwell                    Wyckoff  NJ           798    52   F      14 50-59               31:57.5
     311    Kieth Roorbach                    marion  IN            895    37   M      35 30-39               31:58.9
     312    Patrick Ashley                    Arlington  VA         877    7    M      37  0-19               32:01.9
     313    Matt Bosler                       Reading  PA           937    63   M      24 60-99               32:02.6
     314    Williams Hagstotz                 Ivyland  PA           340    45   M      54 40-49               32:12.6
     315    Dave McCarthy                     Ramset  NJ            692    57   M      31 50-59               32:13.6
     316    Ro Sieber                         Pittsgrove  NJ        969    24   M      20 20-29               32:16.1
     317    Kellie Walz                       Vineland  NJ          378    32   F      21 30-39               32:17.5
     318    Jennifer Cunnigham                Philadelphia  PA      366    26   M      21 20-29               32:20.8
     319    Charles Entrekin                  Pottstown  PA         642    62   M      25 60-99               32:23.6
     320    Kathy Entrekin                    Pottstown  PA         641    60   F       4 60-99               32:26.6
     321    Jenna Charry                      Philadelphia  PA      808    20   F      22 20-29               32:29.2
     322    Katherine Simpson                 Columbia  MD          305    33   F      22 30-39               32:29.7
     323    Robbie Gautney                    Chappaqua  NY         660    16   M      38  0-19               32:30.9
     324    Tara Ledwith                      West Hartford  CT     963    42   F      31 40-49               32:37.8
     325    Jessica Alemelda                  Harrison  NJ          337    31   F      23 30-39               32:41.6
     326    Jack Shaneley                     Rumson  NJ            961    12   M      39  0-19               32:45.6
     327    Alex Shanley                      Rumson  NJ            962    40   M      55 40-49               32:47.5
     328    Ryan Shearn                       Ardmore  PA           943    12   M      40  0-19               32:50.2
     329    Leo Shearon                       Ardmore  PA           944    41   M      56 40-49               32:50.6
     330    Ann Jonik                         Philadelphia  PA      807    57   F      15 50-59               33:04.0
     331    kara Kalpson                      New Providence  PA    964    48   F      32 40-49               33:06.4
     332    Bob Stag                          Runnemede  NJ         737    51   M      32 50-59               33:13.0
     333    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   662    57   M      33 50-59               33:20.4
     334    Judith Hone                       Galloway  NJ          675    36   F      24 30-39               33:24.8
     335    Kristen Hoffman                   Phila  PA             674    24   F      23 20-29               33:28.9
     336    Philip Mazoki                     Phila  PA             691    25   M      22 20-29               33:29.0
     337    Melissa Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           710    12   F      28  0-19               33:31.4
     338    Meghan Collins                    Baltimore  MD         624    24   F      24 20-29               33:32.6
     339    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ           708    47   F      33 40-49               33:33.0
     340    Andrea Jones                      Phila  PA             676    32   F      25 30-39               33:46.7
     341    Mauren O'Laughlin                 Springfield  PA       703    30   F      26 30-39               33:47.4
     342    Kristine Frances                  Trumbauersville  PA   954    41   F      34 40-49               33:51.3
     343    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA       306    9    M      41  0-19               33:51.9
     344    Richard Francisco                 stone harbor  NJ      955    67   M      26 60-99               34:00.3
     345    Donald W Nicholson Sr             Chadds Ford  PA       700    64   M      27 60-99               34:02.9
     346    Beth Ann Kuhn                     Pottstown  PA         681     0   F      29  0-19               34:03.2
     347    Debra Ann Reed                    Pottstown  PA         722    32   F      27 30-39               34:04.9
     348    Patricia Rogan                    Bethel Park  PA       727    59   F      16 50-59               34:06.5
     349    Lindsay Cornwell                  Wyckoff  NJ           796    22   F      25 20-29               34:08.1
     350    Nadine Solecki                    Maple  PA             789    44   F      35 40-49               34:17.6
     351    Jill Byerly                       Chester Springs  PA   802    25   F      26 20-29               34:37.7
     352    Christina fagan                   Blackwood  NJ         902    28   F      27 20-29               34:44.5
     353    Angella Chubb                     Avalon  NJ            935         F      30  0-19               34:45.7
     354    Dana Schultz                      New York  NY          909    26   F      28 20-29               34:45.9
     355    Jonathan Schultz                  Hoboken  NJ           908    24   M      23 20-29               34:46.2
     356    Chiara Donio                      Hammonton  NJ         329    11   F      31  0-19               34:56.5
     357    Lynn Reuz                         Harrisburg  PA        391    48   F      36 40-49               34:57.0
     358    Rebecca Maegerle                  EHT  NJ               685    35   F      28 30-39               35:00.5
     359    Roberta Thomas                    Brookhaven  PA        742    24   F      29 20-29               35:05.8
     360    Jennifer Hathorne                 Villas  NJ            848    48   F      37 40-49               35:11.8
     361    Lee Horner                        basking ridge  NJ     792         M      42  0-19               35:12.8
     362    Philips Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      947    10   M      43  0-19               35:17.5
     363    Peggy Liberatoscroli              Springfield  PA       968    50   F      17 50-59               35:23.8
     364    Tom Gullian                       Cape May  NJ          364    64   M      28 60-99               35:26.2
     365    Meghan Guinan                     Cape May  NJ          362    30   F      29 30-39               35:26.6
     366    John Sheridan                     Egg Harbor City  NJ   734    66   M      29 60-99               35:32.7
     367    Mary White                        collegeville  PA      852    46   F      38 40-49               35:33.4
     368    Phil White                        collegeville  PA      855    46   M      57 40-49               35:33.7
     369    Bourbach Jackie                   marion  IN            893    20   F      30 20-29               35:38.6
     370    Janell Roorbach                   marion  IN            899    39   F      30 30-39               35:39.6
     371    Timothy Leohard                   Rumson  NJ            966    12   M      44  0-19               35:55.5
     372    Tim Leohard                       Spring Lake  NJ       967    42   M      58 40-49               35:55.7
     373    Kevin Cornwell                    Wyckoff  NJ           799    57   M      34 50-59               36:09.1
     374    Glenda Pongras                    Collegeville  PA      717    29   F      31 20-29               36:18.4
     375    Ross Ashley                       Arlington  VA         869    45   M      59 40-49               36:18.9
     376    Jennifer Flyn                     Arlington  VA         878    41   F      39 40-49               36:19.8
     377    Regina Shearn                     Ardmore  PA           945    39   F      31 30-39               36:35.8
     378    Jane Mensack                      Newtown Square  PA    394    46   F      40 40-49               36:37.3
     379    Annie Dudrear                     Berwyn  PA            933    9    F      32  0-19               36:39.7
     380    Emma Powell                       Berwyn  PA            719    12   F      33  0-19               36:45.8
     381    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          672    42   F      41 40-49               36:57.2
     382    Michele Ferrero                   CMCH  NJ              647    37   F      32 30-39               36:58.1
     383    Jamie Beeler                      Villas  NJ            608    32   F      33 30-39               36:59.6
     384    Jim Oehlert                       Schwenksville  PA     913    71   M      30 60-99               37:02.4
     385    Dave Mac Donald                   W Wildwood  NJ        684    41   M      60 40-49               37:04.5
     386    Tricia Ryan                       Pennington  NJ        903    41   F      42 40-49               37:06.7
     387    Elizabeth Sheridan                Egg Harbor City  NJ   733    64   F       5 60-99               38:08.6
     388    Kerek Myers                       Lancaster  PA         974    6    M      45  0-19               38:11.6
     389    Heather Myers                     Harrisburg  PA        697    36   F      34 30-39               38:12.4
     390    Ellen Emanuez                     Mechanicsburg  PA     639    56   F      18 50-59               38:13.7
     391    Reid Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           607    10   M      46  0-19               38:20.2
     392    Kristin Stiles                    Galloway  NJ          739    30   F      35 30-39               38:30.4
     393    Kathy Kramer                      Yardley  PA           678    49   F      43 40-49               38:40.0
     394    Karen Flanagan                    stone harbor  NJ      952    41   F      44 40-49               39:04.5
     395    Blake Slobodnik                   Altoona  PA           776    11   M      47  0-19               39:08.4
     396    Max Forrey                        Lancaster  PA         650     9   M      48  0-19               39:18.4
     397    Lynn Carruthers                   Columbia  PA          622    48   F      45 40-49               39:19.6
     398    Carol Baldan                      New York  NY          602    40   F      46 40-49               39:23.5
     399    Sarah Brannon                     N Wildwood  NJ        615    33   F      36 30-39               39:27.2
     400    Alex Sowa                         Boonton  NJ           761    11   M      49  0-19               39:53.3

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     401    Ryan Sowa                         Boonton  NJ           760    7    M      50  0-19               39:56.7
     402    kj myers                          Lancaster  PA         973    9    M      51  0-19               40:01.4
     403    Kenny Myers                       Lancaster  PA         975    40   M      61 40-49               40:17.4
     404    Terry Franeiosa                   Stone Harbor  NJ      748    50   F      19 50-59               40:18.2
     405    Participant   950                 Center Valley  PA     950    99   M      31 60-99               40:20.6
     406    Dakota Palumbo                    Galloway  NJ          704     8   M      52  0-19               40:35.3
     407    Diane Anderson                    North Cape May  NJ    601    37   F      37 30-39               40:40.9
     408    Heidi Trammell                    Cape May  NJ          743    36   F      38 30-39               40:41.4
     409    Kristin Powell                    Bel Air  MD           375    24   F      32 20-29               40:45.8
     410    Aimee Defontbriand                Baltimore  MD         377    24   F      33 20-29               40:46.2
     411    MaryAnne Raker                    Harrisburg  PA        720    59   F      20 50-59               40:48.1
     412    Tricia Palumbo                    Galloway  NJ          705    42   F      47 40-49               40:56.8
     413    Erica Rice                        Mechanicsburg  PA     726    35   F      39 30-39               40:58.5
     414    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ          857    31   M      36 30-39               41:25.6
     415    Paul Greer                        Fort Washington  PA   856    60   M      32 60-99               41:27.9
     416    Kelly Paris                       Collegeville  PA      307    8    F      34  0-19               41:39.2
     417    Olivia Monahan                    Woodstown  NJ         338    8    F      35  0-19               41:41.4
     418    Terri Paris                       Collegeville  PA      707    43   F      48 40-49               41:44.4
     419    Danielle William                  Pitman  NJ            331    40   F      49 40-49               41:49.8
     420    Brendan Dolhanczyk                Stone Harbor  NJ      923    39   F      40 30-39               42:12.8
     421    Frank Pnotri                      Shiloh  NJ            386    58   M      35 50-59               42:36.4
     422    Abby Thomas                       Abington  PA          825    9    F      36  0-19               43:35.6
     423    Tina Thomas                       Abington  PA          826    42   F      50 40-49               43:37.3