2010 Warinanco Park Summer XC Series - Race 1

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2010


Results By Racing NJ - Albert Siuta

5K

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Everett Price                     New Providence  NJ     34    16   M       1 15-19      16:46.5                       
       2    Charlie Lagos                     Stony Point  NY         3    18   M       2 15-19      16:58.5                       
       3    Kevin Ratigan                     Jersey City  NJ        13    16   M       3 15-19      17:25.7                       
       4    Mendez Rufino                     Elizabeth  NJ          73    28   M       1 20-29      17:26.6                       
       5    Joey Mascolo                      Morristown  NJ         60    16   M       4 15-19      17:31.7                       
       6    Rodrigo Caceres                   Elizabeth  NJ          29    49   M       1 40-49      17:34.0                       
       7    David Folsom                      Hampton  NJ            40    17   M       5 15-19      18:11.7                       
       8    Derwin Velasquez                  Woodbridge  NJ         43    17   M       6 15-19      18:22.5                       
       9    Ben Castor                        Orange  NJ             41    16   M       7 15-19      18:26.4                       
      10    David Verdia                      Kenilworth  NJ         69    17   M       8 15-19      18:27.3                       
      11    Sean Kelly McCauley               Staten Island  NY      25    23   M       2 20-29      18:36.4                       
      12    Luke Harper                       Rahway  NJ             20    17   M       9 15-19      18:41.9                       
      13    Francois Wismith                  Woodbridge  NJ         38    18   M      10 15-19      19:17.8                       
      14    Benito Mejia                      Elizabeth  NJ          51    17   M      11 15-19      19:19.6                       
      15    Mike Bostic                       Hillside  NJ           37    17   M      12 15-19      19:20.9                       
      16    Matthew Mafie                     Basking Ridge  NJ      44    19   M      13 15-19      19:27.6                       
      17    Aumari Peters                     Hillside  NJ           58    17   M      14 15-19      19:39.6                       
      18    Darwin Altagracia                 Elizabeth  NJ          56    16   M      15 15-19      19:50.9                       
      19    Kevin Lopez                       Elizabeth  NJ          57    16   M      16 15-19      19:51.9                       
      20    Brian Butterly                    Clark  NJ              30    17   M      17 15-19      19:54.7                       
      21    Daryl Simpson                     Hillside  NJ           42    17   M      18 15-19      20:00.0                       
      22    Jeff Benjamin                     Staten Island  NY      23    45   M       2 40-49      20:15.4                       
      23    Lucio Cardona                     Elizabeth  NJ          63    57   M       1 50-59      20:19.5                       
      24    Ivo Casas                         Elizabeth  NJ          70    23   M       3 20-29      20:43.0                       
      25    Alex Ogoro                        Kenilworth  NJ         19    16   M      19 15-19      20:44.0                       
      26    Arthur Noland                     Staten Island  NY      27    57   M       2 50-59      20:50.5                       
      27    Kevin Swan                        Cranford  NJ           47    17   M      20 15-19      20:56.7                       
      28    Sergio Chacon                     Union  NJ              68    42   M       3 40-49      20:57.4                       
      29    Laticia Salley                    Elizabeth  NJ          24    17   F       1 15-19      20:58.7                       
      30    Jimmy Sweeney                     Cranford  NJ           75    15   M      21 15-19      21:04.6                       
      31    Conor kelly                       Fords  NJ              50    16   M      22 15-19      21:17.5                       
      32    Jose Garcia                       Elizabeth  NJ          59    53   M       3 50-59      21:36.3                       
      33    Jose Reyes                        Elizabeth  NJ          55    16   M      23 15-19      21:37.8                       
      34    Joe Milmoe                        Iselin  NJ             65    29   M       4 20-29      21:44.3                       
      35    Arturo Esquivel                   Elizabeth  NJ          52    16   M      24 15-19      21:46.2                       
      36    Reymi Attagracia                  Elizabeth  NJ          54    13   M       1  0-14      21:49.0                       
      37    Joe Bierenfeld                    Kenilworth  NJ         18    16   M      25 15-19      21:50.9                       
      38    Randy Rodriguez                   Woodbridge  NJ         36    16   M      26 15-19      22:08.0                       
      39    Santiago Piriz                    Elizabeth  NJ          53    17   M      27 15-19      22:14.1                       
      40    Michael Mascolo                   Morristown  NJ         61    52   M       4 50-59      22:24.2                       
      41    Nicholas Esposito                 New Providence  NJ     39    18   M      28 15-19      22:29.6                       
      42    Ana Ferreira                      Newark  NJ             33    19   F       2 15-19      22:41.5                       
      43    michael Grinaway                  Hillside  NJ           15    16   M      29 15-19      23:07.0                       
      44    Carlos Rivera                     Elizabeth  NJ          77    55   M       5 50-59      23:08.6                       
      45    Giovanni Burwell                  Avenel  NJ             49    26   M       5 20-29      23:15.0                       
      46    Nicola Hallenborg                 Summit  NJ              1    18   F       3 15-19      23:27.0                       
      47    Amanda Mascolo                    Morristown  NJ         62    14   F       1  0-14      23:36.6                       
      48    sayyid Ali                        Hillside  NJ           16    15   M      30 15-19      23:40.5                       
      49    David Rodriquez                   Rahway  NJ             74    34   M       1 30-39      23:50.8                       
      50    Jomar Aryee                       Hillside  NJ           21    15   M      31 15-19      24:08.7                       
      51    John Ptrick                       Toms River  NJ         28    58   M       6 50-59      24:26.3                       
      52    Ronald Nilooban                   Edison  NJ              5    30   M       2 30-39      24:28.5                       
      53    Ines Ferreira                     Newark  NJ             32    11   F       2  0-14      24:54.9                       
      54    Aaron Black                       Cranford  NJ           76    15   M      32 15-19      25:09.2                       
      55    Melissa King                      Fords  NJ              45    16   F       4 15-19      25:23.4                       
      56    Melissa rack                      Fords  NJ              35    17   F       5 15-19      26:08.7                       
      57    Monica Hughes                     Elizabeth  NJ           9    34   F       1 30-39      27:08.7                       
      58    Jose Armando Londono  Butrago     Elizabeth  NJ          10    60   M       1 60-69      27:13.1                       
      59    Michelle Watson                   Roselle  NJ            11    7    F       3  0-14      27:23.6                       
      60    MARIO Mejia                       Roselle  NJ            12    7    M       2  0-14      27:24.6                       
      61    Alexis Finley                     Edison  NJ             14    17   F       6 15-19      27:27.3                       
      62    Amanda Benjamin                   Staten Island  NY      22    14   F       4  0-14      27:34.0                       
      63    Tommy Hart                        Staten Island  NY      26    64   M       2 60-69      27:35.7                       
      64    Tom Bennett                       Staten Island  NY      48    51   M       7 50-59      27:41.6                       
      65    Dan Hannen                        Cranford  NJ           67    14   M       3  0-14      28:06.1                       
      66    Thomas Hannen                     Cranford  NJ           66    23   M       6 20-29      28:09.2                       
      67    Margaret McHale                   Cranford  NJ            2    56   F       1 50-59      28:20.7                       
      68    Bridget Gonzales                  Fords  NJ              72    15   F       7 15-19      28:40.9                       
      69    Jeanny Francois                   Hillside  NJ           17    15   F       8 15-19      28:46.7                       
      70    Alexandra Ferreira                Newark  NJ             31    14   F       5  0-14      29:30.0