2010 Warinanco Summer XC Series - Race 2

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2010


Results By Racing NJ - Albert Siuta

5K

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Umar Saeed                        Allentown  PA         239    24   M       1 20-29      16:42.0                       
       2    Charlie Lagos                     Stony Point  NY       139    18   M       1 15-19      17:04.1                       
       3    Tehaz Ameror                      Jersey City  NJ       242    21   M       2 20-29      17:21.6                       
       4    Kevin Ratigan                     Jersey City  NJ       161    16   M       2 15-19      17:26.6                       
       5    Mendez Rufino                     Elizabeth  NJ         166    28   M       3 20-29      17:30.5                       
       6    Rodrigo Caceres                   Elizabeth  NJ         115    49   M       1 40-49      17:31.4                       
       7    Kevin Peslow                      Bridgewater  NJ       225    19   M       3 15-19      17:39.2                       
       8    Duf Coalizo                       titusville  NJ        240    21   M       4 20-29      17:44.9                       
       9    Eric Sokol                        Westfield  NJ         229    15   M       4 15-19      17:47.8                       
      10    Steven Morgan                     Raritan  NJ           224    16   M       5 15-19      17:49.5                       
      11    Evan Jin                          Bridgewater  NJ       226    18   M       6 15-19      18:05.8                       
      12    Omar Lopez                        Jersey City  NJ       213    15   M       7 15-19      18:15.0                       
      13    Andrew Gulya                      Edison  NJ            218    19   M       8 15-19      18:29.7                       
      14    Robert Gulya                      Edison  NJ            217    21   M       5 20-29      18:33.4                       
      15    Satya Patel                       Jersey City  NJ       214    17   M       9 15-19      18:41.7                       
      16    Ivo Casas                         Elizabeth  NJ         117    23   M       6 20-29      19:10.9                       
      17    Benito Mejia                      Elizabeth  NJ         150    17   M      10 15-19      19:11.8                       
      18    Matthew Mafie                     Basking Ridge  NJ     144    19   M      11 15-19      19:27.4                       
      19    Eric Davis                        Edison  NJ            221    42   M       2 40-49      19:36.6                       
      20    Kevin Lopez                       Elizabeth  NJ         142    16   M      12 15-19      19:44.8                       
      21    Emil Severe                       Jersey City  NJ       243    16   M      13 15-19      19:58.3                       
      22    Danile Montgomery                 Basking Ridge  NJ     219    19   M      14 15-19      20:03.2                       
      23    Zach Fitzgerald                   Cranford  NJ          228    14   M       1  0-14      20:04.8                       
      24    Daryl Simpson                     Hillside  NJ          169    17   M      15 15-19      20:14.0                       
      25    Aumari Peters                     Hillside  NJ          156    17   M      16 15-19      20:23.0                       
      26    Armando Ruiz                      Elizabeth  NJ         230    44   M       3 40-49      20:29.1                       
      27    Darwin Altagracia                 Elizabeth  NJ         102    16   M      17 15-19      20:31.7                       
      28    Martha Coacher                    Morris Plains  NJ     238    15   F       1 15-19      20:36.5                       
      29    Dorian Garvin                     Jersey City  NJ       244    17   M      18 15-19      20:38.0                       
      30    Sean Gavor                        woodbridge  NJ        227    31   M       1 30-39      20:40.6                       
      31    Jimmy Sweeney                     Cranford  NJ          172    15   M      19 15-19      20:47.7                       
      32    Lucio Cardona                     Elizabeth  NJ         116    57   M       1 50-59      20:49.1                       
      33    Zach Chen                         Highland Park  NJ     220    17   M      20 15-19      21:01.4                       
      34    Jose Reyes                        Elizabeth  NJ         162    16   M      21 15-19      21:15.0                       
      35    Thomas Philip                     Cranford  NJ          222    14   M       2  0-14      21:37.1                       
      36    Arturo Esquivel                   Elizabeth  NJ         121    16   M      22 15-19      21:38.4                       
      37    Reymi Attagracia                  Elizabeth  NJ         106    13   M       3  0-14      21:39.7                       
      38    Jose Garcia                       Elizabeth  NJ         128    53   M       2 50-59      21:45.7                       
      39    Cormac Rada                       Asbury  NJ            212    15   M      23 15-19      22:03.1                       
      40    Ventress Williams                 Jersey City  NJ       245    16   M      24 15-19      22:11.3                       
      41    Ana Ferreira                      Newark  NJ            123    19   F       2 15-19      22:16.4                       
      42    Fawzia Kheir                      Jersey City  NJ       223    16   M      25 15-19      22:54.8                       
      43    Nicola Hallenborg                 Summit  NJ            131    18   F       3 15-19      22:57.4                       
      44    Jomar Aryee                       Hillside  NJ          105    15   M      26 15-19      23:01.9                       
      45    michael Grinaway                  Hillside  NJ          130    16   M      27 15-19      23:02.0                       
      46    David Rodriguez                   Rahway  NJ            235    34   M       2 30-39      23:14.5                       
      47    Ronald Nilooban                   Edison  NJ            153    30   M       3 30-39      24:12.7                       
      48    Aaron Black                       Cranford  NJ          111    15   M      28 15-19      24:15.1                       
      49    Pat Cosgrove                      Elizabeth  NJ         211    69   M       1 60-69      24:26.7                       
      50    Ines Ferreira                     Newark  NJ            124    11   F       1  0-14      24:51.8                       
      51    Brianna Miller                    Bayonne  NJ           215    16   F       4 15-19      24:59.5                       
      52    Robert Elguicze                   Somerset  NJ          236    25   M       7 20-29      25:05.5                       
      53    Christine Arcoleo                 Basking Ridge  NJ     104    12   F       2  0-14      25:06.7                       
      54    Michelle Watson                   Roselle  NJ           176    7    F       3  0-14      25:38.1                       
      55    Julianna Iiienye                  East Brunswick  NJ    216    12   F       4  0-14      25:48.0                       
      56    MARIO Mejia                       Roselle  NJ           151    7    M       4  0-14      25:51.0                       
      57    Giovanni Santibancz               Elizabeth  NJ         234    31   M       4 30-39      26:05.7                       
      58    Eugene Vater                      Lyndhurst  NJ         241    61   M       2 60-69      26:40.0                       
      59    Jeanny Francois                   Hillside  NJ          127    15   F       5 15-19      26:50.0                       
      60    Margaret McHale                   Cranford  NJ          149    56   F       1 50-59      27:01.0                       
      61    Natalie Delleo                    Staten Island  NY     231    36   F       1 30-39      27:08.0                       
      62    Ruth Torres                       Newark  NJ            173    33   F       2 30-39      27:10.0                       
      63    Alexandra Ferreira                Newark  NJ            122    14   F       5  0-14      27:15.0                       
      64    Vivianne Moore                    Pittstown  NJ         232    45   F       1 40-49      27:21.0                       
      65    Glenn Saunders                    Plainfield  NJ        168    48   M       4 40-49      27:31.0                       
      66    Jose Armando Londono  Butrago     Elizabeth  NJ         141    60   M       3 60-69      27:37.0