2010 Warinanco Summer XC Series - Race 2

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2010


Results By Racing NJ - Albert Siuta

5K

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Charlie Lagos                     Stony Point  NY       219    18   M       1 15-19      16:56.2                       
       2    Allen Walton                      Jersey City  NJ       369    17   M       2 15-19      17:09.2                       
       3    Kevin Ratigan                     Jersey City  NJ       251    16   M       3 15-19      17:12.5                       
       4    Tyler Boscia                      Union  NJ             333    17   M       4 15-19      17:13.5                       
       5    Steve Flynn                       Edison  NJ            338    16   M       5 15-19      17:20.2                       
       6    Tchaz Amevor                      Jersey City  NJ       371    21   M       1 20-29      17:41.9                       
       7    Trevor Ryan                       Edison  NJ            292    16   M       6 15-19      17:43.8                       
       8    Sean Kip                          Union  NJ             332    15   M       7 15-19      17:46.2                       
       9    DREW REINHARDT                    Denville  NJ          312    17   M       8 15-19      17:50.4                       
      10    Rodrigo Caceres                   Elizabeth  NJ         180    49   M       1 40-49      17:55.5                       
      11    Omar Lopez                        Jersey City  NJ       224    15   M       9 15-19      18:01.4                       
      12    Mathhew Buscia                    Union  NJ             331    15   M      10 15-19      18:11.6                       
      13    Chris Rapos                       Edison  NJ            289    17   M      11 15-19      18:15.5                       
      14    Tom Feeney                        Cranford  NJ          350    15   M      12 15-19      18:19.0                       
      15    John Reilly                       Westfield  NJ         354    17   M      13 15-19      18:20.7                       
      16    Benito Mejia                      Elizabeth  NJ         231    17   M      14 15-19      18:22.1                       
      17    John Lah                          Jersey City  NJ       318    17   M      15 15-19      18:23.4                       
      18    Ariel Caceres                     Union City  NJ        281    17   M      16 15-19      18:25.3                       
      19    Victor Porsenna                   Roselle  NJ           304    17   M      17 15-19      18:26.0                       
      20    Kevin Drastura                    Linden  NJ            320    16   M      18 15-19      18:27.9                       
      21    Isiah Hampton                     Rahway  NJ            299    18   M      19 15-19      18:29.3                       
      22    Patrick McCaffery                 Metuchen  NJ          287    39   M       1 30-39      18:29.7                       
      23    Ryan Smith                        Edison  NJ            302    15   M      20 15-19      18:30.3                       
      24    Wilson Mantilla                   Union City  NJ        285    18   M      21 15-19      18:32.7                       
      25    Ariel Feliz                       Union City  NJ        284    16   M      22 15-19      18:32.7                       
      26     Patrick Newman                   Rahway  NJ            364    16   M      23 15-19      18:37.9                       
      27    Bishop Pickering                  Scotch Plains  NJ     346    18   M      24 15-19      18:51.7                       
      28    Alessandro Acito                  Elizabeth  NJ         323    17   M      25 15-19      18:53.9                       
      29    Neel Radia                        Edison  NJ            324    17   M      26 15-19      19:03.1                       
      30    Mike Zman                         Cranford  NJ          330    16   M      27 15-19      19:25.7                       
      31    William Lennon                    Wayne  NJ             220    16   M      28 15-19      19:27.2                       
      32    Kishon Nash                       Rahway  NJ            309    16   M      29 15-19      19:32.3                       
      33    Emil Severe                       Jersey City  NJ       263    16   M      30 15-19      19:33.4                       
      34    Nelson Flores                     Union City  NJ        280    17   M      31 15-19      19:38.7                       
      35    Michael Cassidy                   Cranford  NJ          329    17   M      32 15-19      19:52.0                       
      36    Darwin Altagracia                 Elizabeth  NJ         166    16   M      33 15-19      19:52.9                       
      37    cARL LiEBERMAN                    Cranford  NJ          361    16   M      34 15-19      19:57.1                       
      38    Will Harris                       Rahway  NJ            308    16   M      35 15-19      20:01.9                       
      39    Lucio Cardona                     Elizabeth  NJ         181    57   M       1 50-59      20:03.3                       
      40    Connor McMahon                    Cranford  NJ          366    14   M       1  0-14      20:05.1                       
      41    Armando Ruiz                      Elizabeth  NJ         258    44   M       2 40-49      20:07.0                       
      42    Dorian Garvin                     Jersey City  NJ       202    17   M      36 15-19      20:08.8                       
      43    Ginna Arora                       Edison  NJ            297    16   F       1 15-19      20:16.3                       
      44    Sean Gavor                        woodbridge  NJ        353    31   M       2 30-39      20:20.2                       
      45    Krishna Patel                     Edison  NJ            370    15   M      37 15-19      20:29.4                       
      46    Tyler Durden                      Scotch Plains  NJ     344    19   M      38 15-19      20:39.0                       
      47    Jimmy Sweeney                     Cranford  NJ          268    15   M      39 15-19      20:42.9                       
      48    Thomas Philip                     Cranford  NJ          245    14   M       2  0-14      20:44.1                       
      49    Ines Simoes                       Newark  NJ            321    17   F       2 15-19      20:56.8                       
      50    Konark Patel                      Edison  NJ            352    14   M       3  0-14      20:58.7                       
      51    Arthur Noland                     Staten Island  NY     349    57   M       2 50-59      21:00.8                       
      52    Jonathan Coronel                  Roselle  NJ           311    16   M      40 15-19      21:05.8                       
      53    Stephen Dennis                    Edison  NJ            288    16   M      41 15-19      21:08.9                       
      54    Joy Jaworowski                    Jersey City  NJ       307    48   F       3 40-49      21:15.5                       
      55    Megan Byrnes                      Cranford  NJ          358    16   F       3 15-19      21:22.9                       
      56    Kevin Swan                        Cranford  NJ          267    17   M      42 15-19      21:24.2                       
      57    Kush Patel                        Edison  NJ            351    10   M       4  0-14      21:27.2                       
      58    Santos Guevara                    Union City  NJ        278    15   M      43 15-19      21:31.4                       
      59    William Lesch                     Edison  NJ            290    16   M      44 15-19      21:41.3                       
      60    ope Adewale                       Rahway  NJ            315    17   M      45 15-19      21:49.8                       
      61    Steve Karmondy                    Edison  NJ            341    15   M      46 15-19      21:51.3                       
      62    Chris Koscica                     Cranford  NJ          359    16   M      47 15-19      21:57.9                       
      63    Michael Lamorte                   Linden  NJ            306    14   M       5  0-14      21:59.1                       
      64    Bridget Miller                    Cranford  NJ          355    17   F       4 15-19      22:00.8                       
      65    Jeff Liwag                        Edison  NJ            326    16   M      48 15-19      22:03.5                       
      66    Ventress Williams                 Jersey City  NJ       275    16   M      49 15-19      22:05.5                       
      67    Grace Woodrow                     Rahway  NJ            313    17   F       5 15-19      22:07.4                       
      68    Mike Marcano                      Elizabeth  NJ         336    16   M      50 15-19      22:09.2                       
      69    Danielle Ryan                     Edison  NJ            296    15   F       6 15-19      22:11.2                       
      70    Ana Ferreira                      Newark  NJ            195    19   F       7 15-19      22:12.9                       
      71    Brenda Donovan                    Cranford  NJ          334    15   F       8 15-19      22:21.7                       
      72    Patricia Butcher                  Stockholm  NJ         347    49   F       1 40-49      22:23.4                       
      73    Nick Quaglia                      Elizabeth  NJ         305    17   M      51 15-19      22:25.4                       
      74    Kara Melisurgo                    Edison  NJ            295    15   F       9 15-19      22:27.4                       
      75    Tom DiPaola                       Elizabeth  NJ         335    16   M      52 15-19      22:36.2                       
      76    sayyid Ali                        Hillside  NJ          165    15   M      53 15-19      23:07.6                       
      77    Alex Izegbu                       Edison  NJ            327    15   M      54 15-19      23:16.1                       
      78    Walter Marroquin                  Union City  NJ        286    18   M      55 15-19      23:23.0                       
      79    Maria Amaro                       Union City  NJ        282    17   F      10 15-19      23:24.8                       
      80    John Patrick                      Toms River  NJ        348    58   M       3 50-59      23:29.7                       
      81    Catelin Perez                     Union City  NJ        283    17   F      11 15-19      23:37.3                       
      82    David Rodriquez                   Rahway  NJ            256    34   M       3 30-39      23:38.4                       
      83    Veronica Miller                   Cranford  NJ          356    17   F      12 15-19      23:42.5                       
      84    Robert Elguicze                   Somerset  NJ          191    25   M       2 20-29      23:59.8                       
      85    Briana Miller                     Bayonne  NJ           317    16   F      13 15-19      24:00.8                       
      86    Ronald Nilooban                   Edison  NJ            239    30   M       4 30-39      24:02.2                       
      87    Jamel Presley                     Woodbridge  NJ        303    15   M      56 15-19      24:16.2                       
      88    Pat Cosgrove                      Elizabeth  NJ         188    69   M       1 60-69      24:18.6                       
      89    Christian Melendez                Elizabeth  NJ         328    17   M      57 15-19      24:32.7                       
      90    Chris Bohorquez                   Edison  NJ            342    15   M      58 15-19      24:37.4                       
      91    Joshua Coronel                    Roselle  NJ           310    14   M       6  0-14      24:41.4                       
      92    Kylie Cahill                      Edison  NJ            294    14   F       1  0-14      24:44.2                       
      93    Kristyna Stejskalova              Edison  NJ            298    17   F      14 15-19      25:07.7                       
      94    Christopher Smith                 Edison  NJ            339    10   M       2  0-14      25:13.6                       
      95    Alexis Findley                    Edison  NJ            291    17   F      15 15-19      25:15.0                       
      96    Joshua Nino                       Union City  NJ        277    15   M      59 15-19      25:17.5                       
      97    Ray Odonnell                      Scotch Plains  NJ     345    52   M       4 50-59      25:26.4                       
      98    Samantha Murray                   Edison  NJ            301    17   F      16 15-19      25:28.4                       
      99    MEGAN SCHETELICH                  Cranford  NJ          360    16   F      17 15-19      25:29.7                       
     100    Maegan Sunaz                      Jersey City  NJ       322    15   F      18 15-19      25:34.1                       

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    Julianna Ilienye                  East Brunswick  NJ    214    12   F       3  0-14      25:40.6                       
     102    Amanda Ezykowich                  Edison  NJ            293    16   F      19 15-19      25:49.4                       
     103    Michelle Watson                   Roselle  NJ           273    7    F       4  0-14      25:50.7                       
     104    Kyle Wrafter                      Union  NJ             325    16   M      60 15-19      25:53.3                       
     105    Steve Drastura                    Linden  NJ            316    55   M       5 50-59      25:56.4                       
     106    MARIO Mejia                       Roselle  NJ           232    7    M       7  0-14      26:06.5                       
     107    Brandon Rodriguez                 Hillside  NJ          362    14   M       8  0-14      27:30.0                       
     108    Margaret McHale                   Cranford  NJ          230    56   F       1 50-59      27:40.3                       
     109    Danny Bouchard                    Rahway  NJ            319    17   M      61 15-19      27:49.8                       
     110    Alexandra Ferreira                Newark  NJ            194    14   F       5  0-14      27:58.3                       
     111    Dionicio Castro                   Elizabeth  NJ         343    34   M       5 30-39      28:59.2                       
     112    Tiffany Ecleverria                Union City  NJ        279    13   F       6  0-14      29:01.2                       
     113    Rebecca Hamke                     Cranford  NJ          357    16   F      20 15-19      29:26.9                       
     114    Melissa Ramirez                   Carteret  NJ          365    12   F       7  0-14      30:08.0                       
     115    Jose Armando Londono  Butrago     Elizabeth  NJ         221    68   M       2 60-69      31:20.0                       
     116    Darlyn Smith                      Maplewood  NJ         337    16   F      21 15-19      32:26.0