Hot Chilli Challenge 8M Trail Run

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2009


Results By RacingNJ www.racingnj.com

Red Hot Chili Challenge

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Tim Paziora Newton NJ

115

18

1 M 0-19

46:06.5

2

Chris Gebhardt Nyack NY

142

35

1 M 35-39

46:16.2

3

Jeff Staple Hamburg MJ

104

34

1 M 30-34

49:26.5

4

Tyler Nagel Long Valley NJ

161

22

1 M 20-24

50:02.5

5

Mike Llerandi Franklin Lake NJ

124

46

1 M 45-49

50:13.2

6

Bob Price Gaithersburg MD

130

38

2 M 35-39

50:15.1

7

Mario Souza Lyndhurst NJ

26

46

2 M 45-49

50:56.9

8

Todd Miller Lafayette NJ

44

38

3 M 35-39

51:14.9

9

William Washer Ogdensburg NJ

111

23

2 M 20-24

52:25.5

10

Brendon Jennings Andover NJ

105

18

2 M 0-19

52:47.6

11

Rob Rohel Branchburg NJ

106

28

1 M 25-29

52:57.0

12

John Bienus Hackettstown NJ

136

33

2 M 30-34

53:39.8

13

Nicole Falcaro Dingmans Ferry PA

62

22

1 F 20-24

53:42.4

14

Patrick Cannon Sparta NJ

42

44

1 M 40-44

55:02.4

15

Mark Frolich Newton NJ

138

50

1 M 50-54

55:55.8

16

Jay Rivera Highlland Lakes NJ

134

38

4 M 35-39

56:22.4

17

Tom Barrett Basking Ridge NJ

160

27

2 M 25-29

57:04.3

18

Igor Ioshpa Rockaway NJ

149

47

3 M 45-49

58:20.9

19

Chris Kee Sparta NJ

128

42

2 M 40-44

58:22.1

20

Nancy Sietsma Mahwah NJ

13

47

1 F 45-49

58:24.8

21

Jason Friedman Mine Hill NJ

7

28

3 M 25-29

59:12.6

22

Paul Sommer Montclair NJ

113

48

4 M 45-49

59:39.1

23

Ken Grisback Lafayette NJ

20

38

5 M 35-39

59:50.9

24

Deb Jennings Andover NJ

72

47

2 F 45-49

1:00:00.2

25

Kimberly Price Gaithersburg MD

129

37

1 F 35-39

1:00:20.0

26

John McPartland Bridge NJ

131

54

2 M 50-54

1:00:45.9

27

Chris Simon Ridgewood NJ

125

37

6 M 35-39

1:01:12.2

28

Monte Santanna Paterson NJ

135

46

5 M 45-49

1:01:23.4

29

Kevin Shaw Newton NJ

145

42

3 M 40-44

1:01:43.3

30

William Whitley Newton NJ

123

61

1 M 60-64

1:01:47.5

31

Julie Sheaffer Newton NJ

144

45

3 F 45-49

1:02:01.7

32

Gordon Pitt Morristown NJ

47

49

6 M 45-49

1:02:18.6

33

Lisa Digiacinto Succasanna NJ

126

48

4 F 45-49

1:02:20.0

34

Nick Fialkowitz Newton NJ

148

28

4 M 25-29

1:02:26.1

35

Tim Heitz Hillsborough NJ

133

23

3 M 20-24

1:02:45.0

36

Philip Lee Flemington NJ

166

26

5 M 25-29

1:02:57.8

37

Idris Bekir Hillsborough NJ

35

99

1 M 70-99

1:03:06.5

38

Scott Vanwhy Stanhope NJ

12

29

6 M 25-29

1:04:07.8

39

Stephen Marion Newton NJ

32

22

4 M 20-24

1:05:04.1

40

Jim Mitchell Cranbury NJ

23

33

3 M 30-34

1:05:15.8

41

Daniel O'Keefe Newton NJ

157

44

4 M 40-44

1:05:19.8

42

Bogdan Bienko Tranquility NJ

24

62

2 M 60-64

1:05:47.5

43

Jenn Difalco Rutherford NJ

114

49

5 F 45-49

1:05:50.9

44

Dan Hutchings Sparta NJ

34

51

3 M 50-54

1:06:00.4

45

Michele Mcdermott Maywood NJ

109

37

2 F 35-39

1:06:29.3

46

Peter Terranova Newton NJ

53

59

1 M 55-59

1:06:31.2

47

Sung J. Woo Washington NJ

73

38

7 M 35-39

1:06:33.8

48

Katy Roberts Nyack NY

143

40

1 F 40-44

1:06:47.2

49

Vicki Vara Sparta NJ

31

32

1 F 30-34

1:07:14.9

50

Jaime Fialcowitz newton NJ

146

27

1 F 25-29

1:07:18.2

51

Charles Grotyohann Lafayette NJ

74

44

5 M 40-44

1:07:44.3

52

Vincent Connors Newton NJ

83

68

1 M 65-69

1:08:15.4

53

Jocelyn Grier Stanhope NJ

11

44

2 F 40-44

1:08:36.6

54

Gene Taylor Sparta NJ

93

52

4 M 50-54

1:08:49.7

55

Pamela Biss Sparta NJ

153

43

3 F 40-44

1:09:03.6

56

Don Skelton Bridgewater NJ

64

48

7 M 45-49

1:09:09.5

57

Willoiam Shebey Flemington NJ

132

29

7 M 25-29

1:09:48.5

58

Dan Murray newton NJ

159

46

8 M 45-49

1:10:00.6

59

Sue Mayer Lafayette NJ

55

41

4 F 40-44

1:10:02.4

60

Nicole Gunnning Flanders NJ

163

40

5 F 40-44

1:10:39.8

61

Nicole Van Orden Branchville NJ

37

33

2 F 30-34

1:10:42.2

62

Lorraine Richardt Newton NJ

140

40

6 F 40-44

1:10:44.1

63

Karen Brophy Bridgewater NJ

65

47

6 F 45-49

1:10:46.1

64

Rich Schwalm Randolph NJ

71

53

5 M 50-54

1:10:48.4

65

Jeff Larson Jupiter FL

158

37

8 M 35-39

1:11:07.4

66

Steve Scheider Newton NJ

154

54

6 M 50-54

1:12:03.3

67

Sean Mayer Lafayette NJ

164

41

6 M 40-44

1:12:18.8

68

Tim Bebris Newton NJ

156

48

9 M 45-49

1:12:30.7

69

Danielle Bolich Andover NJ

151

33

3 F 30-34

1:12:37.3

70

Tammy Jackman Newton NJ

69

45

7 F 45-49

1:12:50.2

71

Mark O'Brien Sparta NJ

30

47

10 M 45-49

1:12:52.9

72

Mary Baker Columbia NJ

77

52

1 F 50-54

1:12:56.9

73

Lisa Shammas Staten Island NY

127

31

4 F 30-34

1:13:14.7

74

Jerry Covell Andover NJ

141

44

7 M 40-44

1:13:45.9

75

Sarah Garrision Sparta NJ

14

40

7 F 40-44

1:14:03.9

76

Kathy Bley Lyndhurst NJ

43

49

8 F 45-49

1:14:48.4

77

Mark Pecoriello Branchville NJ

21

30

4 M 30-34

1:14:58.6

78

Joe Paziora Newton NJ

116

57

2 M 55-59

1:15:04.1

79

Devan Brophy Bridgewater NJ

66

16

1 F 0-19

1:15:20.0

80

David Clark Ramsey NJ

162

54

7 M 50-54

1:15:22.5

81

Jay Tanner Erwinna PA

3

52

8 M 50-54

1:15:35.9

82

Karen Peters Wantage NJ

33

99

1 F 70-99

1:15:45.8

83

Missi Wiedbrauk Sussex NJ

137

31

5 F 30-34

1:16:02.4

84

Regis Fernandez Montclair NJ

119

38

9 M 35-39

1:16:28.0

85

Stephen Chopek Rutherford NJ

8

70

2 M 70-99

1:17:10.1

86

Richard Corioran Boonton NJ

121

35

10 M 35-39

1:19:00.8

87

Eric Weiss Randolph NJ

75

42

8 M 40-44

1:19:15.6

88

Deb Paziora Newton NJ

117

48

9 F 45-49

1:21:17.8

89

Jessica Strong New Providence NJ

152

25

2 F 25-29

1:21:47.1

90

Ryan Phillips Branshville NJ

45

40

9 M 40-44

1:22:34.1

91

Kim Phillips Branchville NJ

46

37

3 F 35-39

1:22:37.8

92

Frank Speranza Andover NJ

36

50

9 M 50-54

1:22:47.4

93

Darlene Vance Vernon NJ

49

50

2 F 50-54

1:23:03.4

94

Jamie Allu Wharton NJ

22

33

6 F 30-34

1:23:29.1

95

Scott Carlson Parsippany NJ

155

36

11 M 35-39

1:23:30.4

96

Sandy Galacio Kacketttstown NJ

103

43

10 M 40-44

1:25:21.2

97

Joanne Bronne Lafayette NJ

118

38

4 F 35-39

1:26:09.1

98

Sheila Kelly W. Orange NJ

67

52

3 F 50-54

1:26:11.2

99

Brian McGovern Lafayette NJ

122

56

3 M 55-59

1:26:17.8

100

Michael Carr Sussex NJ

39

47

11 M 45-49

1:26:20.0

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

101

LeeAnn Laccetti Hamburg NJ

16

38

5 F 35-39

1:26:58.4

102

Kimberly Donica Basking Ridge NJ

81

38

6 F 35-39

1:27:57.7

103

Janet Little Butler NJ

50

52

4 F 50-54

1:28:35.8

104

Linda Enright Sparta NJ

108

51

5 F 50-54

1:31:03.5

105

Ashley Rossi Greenwood Lake NY

120

25

3 F 25-29

1:31:44.2

106

Nikki Buccello Pottersville NJ

139

31

7 F 30-34

1:36:38.3

107

Alexandria Dick Highland Park NJ

112

25

4 F 25-29

1:42:38.3

108

Jessica Montone Oak Ridge NJ

18

13

2 F 0-19

1:44:38.3

109

TinaMarie Montone Oak Ridge NJ

17

41

8 F 40-44

1:45:00.3

110

Brian Chernati Lafayette NJ

78

15

3 M 0-19

1:45:20.3

111

Erin Dearborn Andover NJ

80

14

3 F 0-19

1:45:22.3

112

Karen Dearborn Andover NJ

79

46

10 F 45-49

1:45:38.3

113

Mirna Valerio Pottersville NJ

110

34

8 F 30-34

2:03:00.3

114

Francis Ogradnik Newton NJ

101

60

3 M 60-64

2:03:40.3