Turtle Trot

Age Group Results

May 29, 2011


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Julie Wiliams                     Wilmington  DE        940   16       16        19:05.8
       2    Emily Schaeffer                   Mullica Hill  NJ      731   13       42        21:31.7
       3    Megan Baker                       Springfield  PA       304   13       82        22:42.3
       4    Cat Ashley                        Arlington  VA         871   11       89        23:03.9
       5    Lauren Ashley                     Arlington  VA         870            98        23:36.8
       6    Jamie Marino                      Gilen Rock  NJ        790   19      102        23:42.4
       7    Emily Cannon                      stone harbor  NJ      874   16      112        24:02.8
       8    Becky Stiles                      stone harbor  NJ      302   18      119        24:10.2
       9    Kelsie mcGurrin                   Yardley  PA           867           125        24:16.3
      10    jane Donio                        Hammonton  NJ         328   14      138        24:40.6
      11    Anatasia Slobodnik                Altoona  PA           774   8       142        24:43.7
      12    Vanessa White                     Avalon  NJ            398           155        25:08.5
      13    Maggie Flynn                      Malvern  PA           930   11      185        26:44.2
      14    Olivia Monahon                    Woodstown  NJ         767   8       193        26:54.8
      15    Chandlel Cornwell                 Wyckoff  NJ           800   19      206        27:18.0
      16    Erin Wills                        Boothwyn  PA          784   18      221        27:56.1
      17    Alyssa Bartkus                    Yardley  PA           604   13      232        28:10.8
      18    Christina Winterhoh               West Chester  PA      846   13      247        28:44.7
      19    Micki Scanniello                  Basking Ridge  NJ     729   17      248        28:44.8
      20    Kyra Kate                         Pittsford  NY         764   13      271        30:25.5
      21    Kerry Donnelly                    Middletown  NJ        632   18      284        30:50.1
      22    Megan Wellener                    Phoenixville  PA      946   12      286        30:56.6
      23    Sabina Sowa                       Boonton  NJ           762   14      291        31:11.7
      24    Kelly Geary                       Cape May Court Hous   779   12      292        31:13.4
      25    Kendall Cornwell                  Wyckoff  NJ           797   15      293        31:14.7
      26    Ford Holly                        Arlington  VA         880           302        31:29.3
      27    Carol Ann Sieber                  Cape May Court Hous   914           304        31:30.1
      28    Melissa Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           710   12      337        33:31.4
      29    Beth Ann Kuhn                     Pottstown  PA         681    0      346        34:03.2
      30    Angella Chubb                     Avalon  NJ            935           353        34:45.7
      31    Chiara Donio                      Hammonton  NJ         329   11      356        34:56.5
      32    Annie Dudrear                     Berwyn  PA            933   9       379        36:39.7
      33    Emma Powell                       Berwyn  PA            719   12      380        36:45.8
      34    Kelly Paris                       Collegeville  PA      307   8       416        41:39.2
      35    Olivia Monahan                    Woodstown  NJ         338   8       417        41:41.4
      36    Abby Thomas                       Abington  PA          825   9       422        43:35.6
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Courtney Amersbach                Royersford  PA        752   28       18        19:33.6
       2    Meghan Oneil                      Phoewxville  PA       751   26       21        19:49.7
       3    Christine Anderson                Pequea  PA            994   26       29        20:37.5
       4    Gabrielle Maniella                Stone Harbor  NJ      815   20       69        22:23.2
       5    Kristen Dascoli                   Nutley  NJ            627   29      104        23:49.6
       6    Lora Markley                      Philadelphia  PA      837   28      107        23:58.2
       7    Kate Connoly                      Philadelphia  PA      384   27      108        23:58.4
       8    lauren Breen                      Newtown Square  PA    989   28      157        25:17.5
       9    Annie Fritz                       Wyomissing  PA        653   22      175        26:18.5
      10    Kathleen Henessy                  Kennett Square  PA    991   22      176        26:22.3
      11    Kristin Popovice                  Stone Harbor  NJ      718   21      195        26:57.2
      12    Michele Pepe                      Flourtown  PA         713   24      197        26:57.7
      13    Robyn Blair                       Drexel Hill  PA       997   24      198        26:58.3
      14    Calthlin Zzuggins                 Sellersville  PA      392   25      220        27:53.6
      15    Libby Brundage                    Stone Harbor  NJ      620   21      250        28:48.7
      16    Jackie Dicelo                     harrisburg  PA        819   22      266        30:09.6
      17    Grace Pillsheny                   Bridgeton  NJ         901   27      285        30:54.5
      18    paige Marx                        Chester springs  PA   843   20      295        31:17.5
      19    Lynsie Reese                      Hershey  PA           724   22      296        31:17.8
      20    Elizabeth Reese                   Hershey  PA           723   25      297        31:17.9
      21    Emily Dicello                     Harrisburg  PA        820   20      305        31:48.4
      22    Jenna Charry                      Philadelphia  PA      808   20      321        32:29.2
      23    Kristen Hoffman                   Phila  PA             674   24      335        33:28.9
      24    Meghan Collins                    Baltimore  MD         624   24      338        33:32.6
      25    Lindsay Cornwell                  Wyckoff  NJ           796   22      349        34:08.1
      26    Jill Byerly                       Chester Springs  PA   802   25      351        34:37.7
      27    Christina fagan                   Blackwood  NJ         902   28      352        34:44.5
      28    Dana Schultz                      New York  NY          909   26      354        34:45.9
      29    Roberta Thomas                    Brookhaven  PA        742   24      359        35:05.8
      30    Bourbach Jackie                   marion  IN            893   20      369        35:38.6
      31    Glenda Pongras                    Collegeville  PA      717   29      374        36:18.4
      32    Kristin Powell                    Bel Air  MD           375   24      409        40:45.8
      33    Aimee Defontbriand                Baltimore  MD         377   24      410        40:46.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jamie Pawzer                      Wynnewood  PA         812   31       27        20:16.6
       2    Dawn Pelon                        Downingtown  PA       373   39       34        20:57.0
       3    Maria Stiefel                     Ocean View  NJ        738   33       37        21:08.6
       4    Tricia Lenna                      Cape May Court Hous   876   35       58        22:01.9
       5    Frances Gray                      Wayne  PA             664   38       86        22:56.7
       6    Melissa Greene                    New York  NY          833   36       93        23:19.2
       7    julie Sierenyi                    Phoenixville  PA      333   31       96        23:22.0
       8    Lisa Coleman                      Mc Lean  VA           993   34      128        24:18.1
       9    Samatha Moran                     stone harbor  NJ      939   34      148        24:54.0
      10    Melisa Powell                     Philadelphia  PA      854   30      178        26:29.3
      11    Linda Hallanan                    Wayne  NJ             755   39      180        26:38.7
      12    Hillary Buchwalter                Millersville  PA      786   39      199        26:58.4
      13    Kelly Volpe                       Collegeville  PA      746   33      203        27:10.6
      14    Aubrey Mooney                     Pittsburgh  PA        805   31      209        27:23.9
      15    Kristine Pongras                  Telford  PA           715   32      215        27:44.3
      16    Rebecca Kennedy                   CMCH  NJ              679   39      216        27:47.8
      17    Danya Horwath                     Marlton  NJ           831   34      223        27:58.3
      18    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      636   39      251        28:49.8
      19    Krissy Natoli                     Stone Harbor  NJ      698   39      268        30:14.5
      20    Joan Fennell                      Stone Harbor  NJ      646   37      269        30:15.2
      21    Kellie Walz                       Vineland  NJ          378   32      317        32:17.5
      22    Katherine Simpson                 Columbia  MD          305   33      322        32:29.7
      23    Jessica Alemelda                  Harrison  NJ          337   31      325        32:41.6
      24    Judith Hone                       Galloway  NJ          675   36      334        33:24.8
      25    Andrea Jones                      Phila  PA             676   32      340        33:46.7
      26    Mauren O'Laughlin                 Springfield  PA       703   30      341        33:47.4
      27    Debra Ann Reed                    Pottstown  PA         722   32      347        34:04.9
      28    Rebecca Maegerle                  EHT  NJ               685   35      358        35:00.5
      29    Meghan Guinan                     Cape May  NJ          362   30      365        35:26.6
      30    Janell Roorbach                   marion  IN            899   39      370        35:39.6
      31    Regina Shearn                     Ardmore  PA           945   39      377        36:35.8
      32    Michele Ferrero                   CMCH  NJ              647   37      382        36:58.1
      33    Jamie Beeler                      Villas  NJ            608   32      383        36:59.6
      34    Heather Myers                     Harrisburg  PA        697   36      389        38:12.4
      35    Kristin Stiles                    Galloway  NJ          739   30      392        38:30.4
      36    Sarah Brannon                     N Wildwood  NJ        615   33      399        39:27.2
      37    Diane Anderson                    North Cape May  NJ    601   37      407        40:40.9
      38    Heidi Trammell                    Cape May  NJ          743   36      408        40:41.4
      39    Erica Rice                        Mechanicsburg  PA     726   35      413        40:58.5
      40    Brendan Dolhanczyk                Stone Harbor  NJ      923   39      420        42:12.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Louise Nunan                      OC  NJ                702   44       22        19:53.0
       2    Josette Goodne                    Cape May Court Hous   999   42       56        21:55.7
       3    Suzanne Wark                      Wynnewood  PA         992   41       81        22:40.6
       4    peggy Berran                      Downingtown  PA       985   40      103        23:45.5
       5    Barbara Denhan                    New York  NY          980   45      105        23:53.4
       6    Lori Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           605   45      113        24:03.2
       7    Susan Lepping                     collegeville  PA      920   48      134        24:22.9
       8    Marybeth Marcinun                 Avalon  NJ            773   49      136        24:31.4
       9    Morgan Sanford                    Chester Springs  PA   382   40      147        24:52.8
      10    Donna Altenpona                   Malvern  PA           817   48      161        25:28.5
      11    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA      701   45      169        25:58.3
      12    Andrea Appolonia                  Yardley  PA           978   46      182        26:42.3
      13    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           931   41      191        26:51.1
      14    Jennifer Sowa                     Boonton  NJ           763   41      192        26:54.2
      15    Danielle Wiliams                  Pitman  NJ            766   42      208        27:21.1
      16    Nancy McGurrin                    Yardley  PA           866   45      227        28:03.8
      17    Gertiz Bizzo                      Glenmoore  PA         374   47      230        28:07.2
      18    Beth Caroso                       stone harbor  NJ      922   44      240        28:27.1
      19    Anne Donnelly                     Middletown  NJ        630   49      258        29:47.1
      20    Kristin Stielan                   Gilbertsville  PA    1000   43      259        29:47.1
      21    Pricia Price                      Cape May Court Hous   322   42      260        29:51.6
      22    Meg McHugh                        Yorklyn  DE           965   44      265        30:08.5
      23    Witterhort Barbara                West Chester  PA      845   48      267        30:11.9
      24    Studnick Denise                   Berwyn  PA            844   43      275        30:36.6
      25    Elisa MArk                        Stone Harbor  NJ      842   49      276        30:36.7
      26    Donna Kllus                       West Chester  PA      953   47      289        31:10.1
      27    Michele Donio                     Hammonton  NJ         330   40      300        31:25.0
      28    Patty   DiCello                   Harrisburg  PA        821   48      303        31:29.9
      29    Cerrita A                         Manheim  PA           847   48      306        31:48.5
      30    Adriana Falco                     Glenmoore  PA         850   47      309        31:55.8
      31    Tara Ledwith                      West Hartford  CT     963   42      324        32:37.8
      32    kara Kalpson                      New Providence  PA    964   48      331        33:06.4
      33    Sherry Paugh                      Jackson  NJ           708   47      339        33:33.0
      34    Kristine Frances                  Trumbauersville  PA   954   41      342        33:51.3
      35    Nadine Solecki                    Maple  PA             789   44      350        34:17.6
      36    Lynn Reuz                         Harrisburg  PA        391   48      357        34:57.0
      37    Jennifer Hathorne                 Villas  NJ            848   48      360        35:11.8
      38    Mary White                        collegeville  PA      852   46      367        35:33.4
      39    Jennifer Flyn                     Arlington  VA         878   41      376        36:19.8
      40    Jane Mensack                      Newtown Square  PA    394   46      378        36:37.3
      41    Linda Harris                      Bensalem  PA          672   42      381        36:57.2
      42    Tricia Ryan                       Pennington  NJ        903   41      386        37:06.7
      43    Kathy Kramer                      Yardley  PA           678   49      393        38:40.0
      44    Karen Flanagan                    stone harbor  NJ      952   41      394        39:04.5
      45    Lynn Carruthers                   Columbia  PA          622   48      397        39:19.6
      46    Carol Baldan                      New York  NY          602   40      398        39:23.5
      47    Tricia Palumbo                    Galloway  NJ          705   42      412        40:56.8
      48    Terri Paris                       Collegeville  PA      707   43      418        41:44.4
      49    Danielle William                  Pitman  NJ            331   40      419        41:49.8
      50    Tina Thomas                       Abington  PA          826   42      423        43:37.3
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gail Thomson                      millersville  PA      369   58      118        24:08.6
       2    Donna Nichols                     Berwyn  PA            313   55      144        24:48.0
       3    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA           618   53      163        25:36.2
       4    Stacy Roberts                     Altoona  PA           777   50      196        26:57.6
       5    Claudia Ehrgott                   Long Valley  NJ       637   55      207        27:18.1
       6    Gail Thomson                      Millersville  PA      768   58      222        27:58.2
       7    Regina Collins                    Springfield  PA       625   52      236        28:14.7
       8    Sheryl Zappala                    Swedesboro  NJ        824   53      238        28:23.2
       9    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       677   53      245        28:42.7
      10    Anna Scanniello                   Basking Ridge  NJ     730   50      261        29:51.7
      11    DeeAnn Gautney                    Chappaqua  NY         657   51      281        30:43.8
      12    Jane Fritz                        Wyomissing  PA        655   53      287        31:00.2
      13    Terri Quinn                       North Wales  PA       381   56      307        31:49.2
      14    Tracy Cornwell                    Wyckoff  NJ           798   52      310        31:57.5
      15    Ann Jonik                         Philadelphia  PA      807   57      330        33:04.0
      16    Patricia Rogan                    Bethel Park  PA       727   59      348        34:06.5
      17    Peggy Liberatoscroli              Springfield  PA       968   50      363        35:23.8
      18    Ellen Emanuez                     Mechanicsburg  PA     639   56      390        38:13.7
      19    Terry Franeiosa                   Stone Harbor  NJ      748   50      404        40:18.2
      20    MaryAnne Raker                    Harrisburg  PA        720   59      411        40:48.1
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joy Hampton                       Clarksboro  NJ        906   64      116        24:05.7
       2    Jo Marchetti                      Newington  CT         835   68      172        26:08.0
       3    Sue Baker                         Ocean City  NJ        860   66      308        31:54.0
       4    Kathy Entrekin                    Pottstown  PA         641   60      320        32:26.6
       5    Elizabeth Sheridan                Egg Harbor City  NJ   733   64      387        38:08.6
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tim Gruber                        Huntersville  NC      781   16        3        16:27.2
       2    James Cahill                      Hatboro  PA           804   18        7        17:51.5
       3    Alex Knapp                        West Chester  PA      977   14        9        18:02.5
       4    Colin Wills                       Boothwyn  PA          783   13       19        19:38.0
       5    Greg Paugh                        Jackson  NJ           709   14       23        19:58.3
       6    Thomas Fowler                     Lancaster  PA         911   15       25        20:08.5
       7    Lance Kokonos                     Gilbertsville  PA     390   13       31        20:46.0
       8    Matt Hughes                       del haven  NJ         996   13       39        21:22.2
       9    Justin Ehring                     Hatboro  PA           793   16       41        21:29.3
      10    David Partridge III               Wayne  NJ             749   15       51        21:44.3
      11    Zach Moser                        Schwenksville  PA     883   15       60        22:04.3
      12    Brad Herman                       stone harbor  NJ      310   16       65        22:16.2
      13    Kevin Bourbach                    marion  IN            894   16       66        22:18.5
      14    Matthew Shinkle                   W. Deptford  NJ       735   14       68        22:18.6
      15    Frank Memmo III                   Schnecksville  PA     813   15       73        22:31.0
      16    Sean Peck                         Newtown  PA           791   16       80        22:39.9
      17    Andrew Paris                      Collegeville  PA      949   12       83        22:43.3
      18    Nick Craoller                     Wilmington  DE        972   12       88        23:02.1
      19    Sam Cerny                         marion  IN            898   15       92        23:17.1
      20    Brian Wade                        stone harbor  NJ      303   18      100        23:41.9
      21    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      706   14      106        23:54.3
      22    Brendan Peck                      Newtown  PA           319   13      110        24:01.1
      23    Kyle Roorbach                     marion  IN            896   15      114        24:03.3
      24    Sergio Slobodnik                  Altoona  PA           775   10      139        24:40.9
      25    Kellen Sweeney                    Wilmington  DE        971   12      159        25:20.5
      26    Rob Sukahl                        Glenwood  MD          926           164        25:36.6
      27    jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      948   14      168        25:54.7
      28    Matthew Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      942   8       186        26:44.6
      29    Matt Hughes                       Pipiersville  PA      990   13      201        27:00.5
      30    Sean Geary                        Cape May Court Hous   780   11      233        28:10.9
      31    William R Forrey                  Lancaster  PA         649   13      237        28:18.9
      32    Cailan AShley                     Arlington  VA         872   10      243        28:35.5
      33    Brady Erb                         Lancaster  PA         753   13      262        29:51.9
      34    Tripp Horn                        Mount Joy  PA         754   13      282        30:47.8
      35    Nicholas Paugh                    Jackson  NJ           711   15      298        31:18.5
      36    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            396   13      301        31:27.7
      37    Patrick Ashley                    Arlington  VA         877   7       312        32:01.9
      38    Robbie Gautney                    Chappaqua  NY         660   16      323        32:30.9
      39    Jack Shaneley                     Rumson  NJ            961   12      326        32:45.6
      40    Ryan Shearn                       Ardmore  PA           943   12      328        32:50.2
      41    Ryan Baker                        Springfield  PA       306   9       343        33:51.9
      42    Lee Horner                        basking ridge  NJ     792           361        35:12.8
      43    Philips Wellener                  Phoenixville  PA      947   10      362        35:17.5
      44    Timothy Leohard                   Rumson  NJ            966   12      371        35:55.5
      45    Kerek Myers                       Lancaster  PA         974   6       388        38:11.6
      46    Reid Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           607   10      391        38:20.2
      47    Blake Slobodnik                   Altoona  PA           776   11      395        39:08.4
      48    Max Forrey                        Lancaster  PA         650    9      396        39:18.4
      49    Alex Sowa                         Boonton  NJ           761   11      400        39:53.3
      50    Ryan Sowa                         Boonton  NJ           760   7       401        39:56.7
      51    kj myers                          Lancaster  PA         973   9       402        40:01.4
      52    Dakota Palumbo                    Galloway  NJ          704    8      406        40:35.3
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            918   25        1        15:42.0
       2    Chris Walizer                     Marysville  PA        929   22        2        15:56.8
       3    Gregg Donnelly                    Middletown  NJ        631   20        4        17:10.9
       4    Skip Stiles                       NYC  PA               740   27        5        17:20.3
       5    Brad Amersbach                    Royerford  PA         750   25       13        18:18.4
       6    Jeff Barry                        Havertown  PA         921   20       15        18:56.2
       7    Bryan Boechmann                   New York  NY          367   26       26        20:11.3
       8    Eddle Sander                      Newark  DE            830   26       30        20:40.2
       9    matthew Swantz                    New York  NY          956   24       35        21:01.2
      10    Ben Fritz                         Phila  PA             654   24       36        21:03.1
      11    Jes Bickhart                      Villanova  PA         828   20      115        24:03.8
      12    Ryan Krail                        Harleysville  PA      822   22      117        24:08.0
      13    Tom Rivers                        collegeville  PA      853   29      135        24:29.6
      14    Craig Taylor                      Downingtown  PA       803   26      137        24:37.3
      15    Bil Ryan                          Harford  PA           861   21      143        24:45.1
      16    Justin Schied                     wilmington  DE        924   25      255        29:44.8
      17    David Rathfon                     Downingtown  PA       806   25      272        30:25.9
      18    Sean McConnell                    Philadelphia  PA      988   28      288        31:07.4
      19    Jack McCarthy                     Ramset  NJ            693   23      294        31:15.4
      20    Ro Sieber                         Pittsgrove  NJ        969   24      316        32:16.1
      21    Jennifer Cunnigham                Philadelphia  PA      366   26      318        32:20.8
      22    Philip Mazoki                     Phila  PA             691   25      336        33:29.0
      23    Jonathan Schultz                  Hoboken  NJ           908   24      355        34:46.2
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Daniel Chulsey                    Brooklyn  NY          834   31        8        17:57.5
       2    Randy Bosler                      Cherry Hill  NJ       936   31       11        18:12.6
       3    Jamie Steen                       Philadelphia  PA      915   38       12        18:16.4
       4    Greg GKaplan                      Philadelphia  PA      884   39       14        18:39.0
       5    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA        663   36       20        19:40.6
       6    David Kochenor                    York  PA              995   30       33        20:53.6
       7    Micahel Reed                      Rockledge  PA         309   35       44        21:31.9
       8    Richard Castagna                  cinnaminson  NJ       332   39       45        21:35.1
       9    Brian Quigley                     Yardley  PA           400   30       47        21:39.1
      10    Chad Callahan                     Ocean City  NJ        927   38       53        21:46.0
      11    Lou Lattari                       feasterville  PA      361   35       74        22:32.1
      12    Scott Reed                        Pottstown  PA         721   32       78        22:34.8
      13    Brenden Dorley                    Havertwon  NJ         634   39       87        23:00.3
      14    Steven DiStefano                  Thorofare  NJ         629   30       95        23:21.1
      15    Micahel Burman                    Glenside  PA          315   38      111        24:01.8
      16    Robert polis                      Swainton  NJ          372   32      120        24:12.2
      17    Tom Koltunovich                   Lancaster  PA         368   36      121        24:12.7
      18    Kerish Caviston                   Barrington  NJ        323   35      126        24:16.6
      19    andy kepcher                      Rockville  MD         957   31      127        24:16.6
      20    Danny Greb                        Scotch Plains  NJ     888   30      133        24:21.2
      21    Joseph Brown                      Cherry Hill  NJ       897   32      140        24:42.4
      22    Phlip Almelda                     Harrison  NJ          336   33      151        25:01.9
      23    Jeff Anderson                     West Chester  PA      984   36      153        25:06.9
      24    Jamie Kosakowski                  Cape May Court Hous   858   31      165        25:45.5
      25    Chris Cavallo                     Sicklerville  NJ      312   34      177        26:25.6
      26    Victor Rovani                     Philadelphia  PA      881   33      179        26:32.5
      27    Brendan McConnell                 Wayne  PA             694   37      183        26:42.4
      28    Jesus Vazquez                     Glenside  PA          916   32      190        26:48.5
      29    Jeffery Glahn                     Furlong  PA           769   33      204        27:13.2
      30    Ryan Pongras                      Telford  PA           714   32      212        27:39.5
      31    Ian Pongras                       Collegeville  PA      716   31      214        27:42.8
      32    Jeffery Glahn                     Furlong  PA           321   33      219        27:52.3
      33    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       339   32      224        28:00.2
      34    Donald W Nicholson Jr             Hockessin  DE         699   39      299        31:24.3
      35    Kieth Roorbach                    marion  IN            895   37      311        31:58.9
      36    Katharine Flowers                 Hamilton  NJ          857   31      414        41:25.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    herb heffner                      Fairview  NJ          981   43        6        17:34.9
       2    Patrick Oniel                     Madison  NJ           380   42       10        18:07.4
       3    John Healy                        Harrington  DE        862   48       24        20:00.4
       4    Neil Brown                        Flourtown  PA         619   48       38        21:18.6
       5    John Schaefer                     Springfield  PA       395   42       43        21:31.9
       6    Gary White                        Avalon  NJ            399   44       46        21:38.3
       7    Mike Munroe                       Paoli  PA             938   40       48        21:40.0
       8    Jon Denham                        New York  NY          979   47       49        21:41.7
       9    Brian Reed                        Manheim  PA           851   49       50        21:42.9
      10    Bill Ford                         Arlington  VA         879   46       59        22:02.0
      11    Folwer Camera                     Quakertown  PA        912   45       61        22:04.6
      12    Kevin Monahon                     Woodstown  NJ         335   40       63        22:12.2
      13    Paul Troy                         Blue Bell  PA         960   46       64        22:13.0
      14    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         983   49       67        22:18.6
      15    Drew Swope                        stone harbor  NJ      873   48       71        22:27.8
      16    Bill Scannon                      Mercerville  NJ       882   44       72        22:30.9
      17    Jeffrey Fortna                    Avalon  NJ            652   46       75        22:32.2
      18    Joseph Schoen                     Doylestown  PA        987   41       77        22:32.5
      19    Nadeen Bezar                      Ardmore  PA           388   46       84        22:44.9
      20    Steven Dorvil                     N Wildwood  NJ        635   42       94        23:21.0
      21    Jeff Shirk                        Ocean City  NJ        928   43       97        23:25.2
      22    Sean Ohara                        Wayne  NJ             756   48      101        23:42.1
      23    Todd Morris                       Doylestown  PA        316   42      109        23:59.9
      24    Michael Sowa                      Boonton  NJ           759   44      122        24:13.5
      25    Richard Paugh                     Jackson  NJ           712   46      123        24:13.6
      26    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   868   47      129        24:18.3
      27    Mike Cradler                      Wilmington  DE        970   44      130        24:18.3
      28    Mike Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           606   45      131        24:18.8
      29    David Fisfis                      Wildwood  NJ          325   48      141        24:42.4
      30    Chris Cannon                      BlueBell  PA          838   44      146        24:52.2
      31    Brian Yarnal                      Middleburg  VA        383   40      149        24:56.3
      32    Michael mader                     e. stroudsburg  PA    982   41      150        25:01.4
      33    Bill Renz                         Harrisburg  PA        393   49      152        25:03.1
      34    Phil Eichinger                    Wayne  NJ             757   45      154        25:07.5
      35    Doug Garrabeanti                  Chadda Fords  PA      782   45      158        25:17.6
      36    John McGurrin                     Yardley  PA           864   46      166        25:48.7
      37    Steve Buchwalter                  Millersville  PA      785   43      174        26:13.4
      38    Thomas Craig                      Abington  PA          827   41      184        26:43.6
      39    Todd Lieh                         Landenberg  PA        840   43      187        26:45.7
      40    Paul Reynolds                     Stone Harbor  NJ      778   46      210        27:25.9
      41    Daniel Mulranley                  Mays Landing  NJ      801   46      211        27:26.9
      42    Frank DAngelo                     Center Valley  PA     951   49      218        27:52.0
      43    Don Furmansil                     Avalon  NJ            771   46      225        28:00.6
      44    Bob Donio                         Hammonton  NJ         327   43      226        28:01.5
      45    Robert Smith                      Mays Landing  NJ      334   46      234        28:12.4
      46    Carl Lamastra                     Royersford  PA        795   47      239        28:25.9
      47    Bill Ryan                         Pennington  NJ        904   44      241        28:29.2
      48    John Baldan                       New York  NY          603   45      249        28:46.9
      49    James Lawless                     Avalon  NJ            772   49      253        29:21.8
      50    Tom Desilets                      stone harbor  NJ      839   43      264        30:08.0
      51    Tom Grossi                        Ocean City  NJ        794   43      270        30:20.6
      52    Mike Bordner                      Baltimore  MD         376   44      273        30:26.5
      53    Tim Wellene                       Phoenixville  PA      941   47      279        30:43.6
      54    Williams Hagstotz                 Ivyland  PA           340   45      314        32:12.6
      55    Alex Shanley                      Rumson  NJ            962   40      327        32:47.5
      56    Leo Shearon                       Ardmore  PA           944   41      329        32:50.6
      57    Phil White                        collegeville  PA      855   46      368        35:33.7
      58    Tim Leohard                       Spring Lake  NJ       967   42      372        35:55.7
      59    Ross Ashley                       Arlington  VA         869   45      375        36:18.9
      60    Dave Mac Donald                   W Wildwood  NJ        684   41      385        37:04.5
      61    Kenny Myers                       Lancaster  PA         975   40      403        40:17.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Sulivan                     Wynnewood  PA         320   51       17        19:30.4
       2    Paul testa                        Millville  NJ         379   55       32        20:51.3
       3    Frank Milideo                     Ocean City  NJ        696   55       40        21:25.8
       4    Rick Rick Buchhoz                 Furlong  PA           900   50       54        21:46.3
       5    Rich Winne                        Mendham  NJ           397   50       55        21:53.3
       6    Micahel Zehren                    Glenmoore  PA         976   54       57        22:01.5
       7    Tod Dissinger                     Lebanon  PA           318   52       62        22:05.7
       8    Brian Burke                       New York  NY          905   53       76        22:32.4
       9    Randy Hoffman                     Lebanon  PA           673   50       79        22:36.2
      10    John Chubb                        Avalon  NJ            934   57       85        22:51.2
      11    Paul Dick                         New Hope  PA          363   50       90        23:04.1
      12    larry Schied                      Sparta  NJ            917   59       91        23:10.6
      13    Michael Makowski                  Cape May Court Hous   932   53       99        23:40.8
      14    Jim Monaghon                      Cape May Court Hous   875   50      132        24:18.9
      15    Bogdan Kawryluk                   Wildwood  NJ          324   55      145        24:50.8
      16    Bill Stiles                       stone harbor  NJ      301   53      156        25:12.5
      17    Robert Fendt                      Haddonfield  NJ       645   55      160        25:26.9
      18    Micahel Daley                     Mohnton  PA           887   59      162        25:29.8
      19    Bob Bontito                       harrisburg  PA        314   50      171        26:02.0
      20    Glenn Ehrgott                     Long Valley  NJ       638   57      181        26:39.4
      21    Mitch   Herman                    stone harbor  NJ      311   56      200        26:59.0
      22    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          958   57      205        27:15.2
      23    Frank Memmo Jr                    Schnecksville  PA     814   53      213        27:40.3
      24    Jim Thomas                        Avalon  NJ            389   50      228        28:04.6
      25    Brad Garris                       perkasie  PA          365   51      246        28:43.6
      26    Pat Beach                         Thornton  PA          758   53      254        29:29.6
      27    Ed mcCaney                        Collegeville  PA      841   50      256        29:45.6
      28    Tim Donnelly                      Middletown  NJ        633   53      257        29:46.0
      29    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      741   56      263        30:04.1
      30    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA           849   57      290        31:11.5
      31    Dave McCarthy                     Ramset  NJ            692   57      315        32:13.6
      32    Bob Stag                          Runnemede  NJ         737   51      332        33:13.0
      33    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   662   57      333        33:20.4
      34    Kevin Cornwell                    Wyckoff  NJ           799   57      373        36:09.1
      35    Frank Pnotri                      Shiloh  NJ            386   58      421        42:36.4
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Link                          Cape May  NJ          683   60       28        20:20.7
       2    Participant   385                 Chalfont  PA          385   99       52        21:45.6
       3    Robert Mauch                      Phoenixville  PA      865   71       70        22:23.4
       4    Participant   370                                       370   99      124        24:15.6
       5    Jim Dickert                       CMCH  NJ              628   63      167        25:50.5
       6    Bob Callahan                      Salem  NJ             907   68      170        26:00.7
       7    Bill Deasay                       Malvern  PA           816   62      173        26:08.3
       8    Nelson Wyman                      Newington  CT         836   64      188        26:47.9
       9    Jose Garcia                       stone harbor  NJ      308   60      189        26:48.2
      10    Wayne Connors                     Uooer Chichster  PA   859   63      194        26:55.2
      11    Nick Kudla                        Cape May Court Hous   863   60      202        27:08.8
      12    Bob Rader                         Medford  NJ           832   67      217        27:48.8
      13    Joseph E Crowne                   Sea Isle  NJ          626   64      229        28:06.1
      14    Joe Lavoritano                    Merion  PA            682   60      231        28:07.7
      15    Micahel Heavener                  Bryn Mawr  PA         925   67      235        28:13.2
      16    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         998   64      242        28:32.2
      17    Greg Merritt                      OC  NJ                695   62      244        28:40.6
      18    bob Ruggisro                      Malvern  PA           341   72      252        29:05.1
      19    Bruce Reitz                       Montclair  NJ         725   63      274        30:30.6
      20    Bruce Engle                       OC  NJ                640   60      277        30:40.6
      21    Mark Totaro                       Hershey  PA           744   60      278        30:41.9
      22    micahel grimaldi                  Dumont  NJ            959   74      280        30:43.8
      23    Jack Fitzsimmons                  Flourtown  PA         919   61      283        30:47.8
      24    Matt Bosler                       Reading  PA           937   63      313        32:02.6
      25    Charles Entrekin                  Pottstown  PA         642   62      319        32:23.6
      26    Richard Francisco                 stone harbor  NJ      955   67      344        34:00.3
      27    Donald W Nicholson Sr             Chadds Ford  PA       700   64      345        34:02.9
      28    Tom Gullian                       Cape May  NJ          364   64      364        35:26.2
      29    John Sheridan                     Egg Harbor City  NJ   734   66      366        35:32.7
      30    Jim Oehlert                       Schwenksville  PA     913   71      384        37:02.4
      31    Participant   950                 Center Valley  PA     950   99      405        40:20.6
      32    Paul Greer                        Fort Washington  PA   856   60      415        41:27.9