LAX Trax - The Ultimate 5K Runner Division

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2012


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Haasiyna Taylor                   Philadelphia  PA      188    15   F       1 15-19               20:58.3
       2    T J Gibbons                       Princeton  NJ         373    15   M       1 15-19               21:13.4
       3    Mike Ezdon                        Doylestown  PA        199    55   M       1 50-59               21:28.1
       4    Scott Eckstein                    New Hope  PA          187    40   M       1 40-49               21:52.6
       5    David Silvera                     Bryn Mawr  PA         346    47   M       2 40-49               22:10.3
       6    Rebecca Brady                     New Hope  PA          390    16   F       2 15-19               22:29.7
       7    Sarah Sargent                     New Hope  PA          349    31   F       1 30-39               23:33.9
       8    Victor Novelli                    blue bell  PA         251    24   M       1 20-29               23:47.9
       9    Holly Hargreaves                  Princeton  NJ         356    18   F       3 15-19               24:40.8
      10    Kelsy Gumbert                     Yardley  PA           345    16   F       4 15-19               24:41.7
      11    Stefanie Wilede                   Ambler  PA            186    42   F       1 40-49               25:03.6
      12    Patricia Gorton                   Doylestown  PA        253    51   F       1 50-59               25:05.7
      13    Carolyn Wilde                     Ambler  PA            183    13   F       1  0-14               25:08.5
      14    Alexa Paul                        Warrington  PA        364    15   F       5 15-19               25:14.5
      15    Cecily Ho                         Blue Bell  PA         192    14   F       2  0-14               25:16.5
      16    kat banner                        Doylestown  PA        175    16   F       6 15-19               25:59.5
      17    kalin ojert                       Doylestown  PA        174    16   F       7 15-19               26:00.7
      18    matt bahner                       Doylestown  PA        172    15   M       2 15-19               26:02.8
      19    Angela Boylan                     Doylestown  PA        367    47   F       2 40-49               26:26.9
      20    robert menges                     harleysville  PA      381    46   M       3 40-49               26:28.5
      21    Katie Holt                        Chalfont  PA          252    14   F       3  0-14               26:31.6
      22    Abigail Melissen                  Chalfont  PA          200    15   F       8 15-19               26:38.6
      23    kate bullock                      Chalfont  PA          164    15   F       9 15-19               26:40.5
      24    lauren irvine                     Blue Bell  PA         165    15   F       3 15-19               26:42.7
      25    Brynn Dietzel                     Warrington  PA        336    18   F      10 15-19               26:47.8
      26    Stephen White                     Doylestown  PA        387    62   M       1 60-99               26:52.2
      27    Mike Cardamone                    Lansdale  PA          245    38   M       1 30-39               27:10.2
      28    Claire Lacon                      blue bell  PA         369    16   F      11 15-19               27:27.8
      29    julie silverman                   Spring House  PA      167    15   F      12 15-19               27:49.2
      30    Courtney Dietzel                  Warrington  PA        338    14   F       4  0-14               27:50.3
      31    heather mcdermott                 Chalfont  PA          159    14   F       5  0-14               27:50.9
      32    Emily Halderson                   Chalfont  PA          238    14   F       6  0-14               27:53.3
      33    Gabrielle Gibbons                 Princeton  NJ         372    15   F      13 15-19               27:55.3
      34    Sophie Ochs                       Plainsboro  NJ        392    14   F       7  0-14               27:57.4
      35    karli pensabene                   Doylestown  PA        136    6    F       8  0-14               28:04.3
      36    Nicole Fisher                     Warminster  PA        385    17   F      14 15-19               28:17.2
      37    Victoria Hudak                    Harleysville  PA      382    18   F      15 15-19               28:18.9
      38    rachel zucker                     Blue Bell  PA         171    16   F      16 15-19               28:21.9
      39    female Runner w number                                   10    15   F      17 15-19               28:23.6
      40    Hannah Tubman                     Norristown  PA        189    14   F       9  0-14               28:25.2
      41    Nicole LaVine                     RIDLEY PARK  PA       182    35   F       2 30-39               28:33.1
      42    Emily Shields                     Spring House  PA      249    13   F      10  0-14               28:36.3
      43    Nicole Mount                      New Hope  PA          389    25   F       1 20-29               28:39.4
      44    Kailie dunn                       blue bell  PA         365    16   F      18 15-19               28:52.1
      45    jane farragut                     Blue Bell  PA         168    16   F      19 15-19               28:54.8
      46    audrey mack                       Blue Bell  PA         170    16   F      20 15-19               28:58.2
      47    Will Henry                        Ambler  PA            363    43   M       4 40-49               29:07.5
      48    Megan Dunn                        blue bell  PA         366    17   F      21 15-19               29:09.5
      49    Stacia Peterson                   Doylestown  PA        386    44   F       3 40-49               29:13.1
      50    B Whalley                         Princeton  NJ         357    31   F       3 30-39               29:20.8
      51    Chelsea Rosick                    Blue Bell  PA         250    24   F       2 20-29               29:23.0
      52    Baily Weber                       Blue Bell  PA         204    16   F      22 15-19               29:24.0
      53    Kasey Dietzel                     Warrington  PA        339    12   F      11  0-14               29:38.8
      54    Finley Ueland                     doylestown  PA        353    11   F      12  0-14               29:39.9
      55    Nais Ryan                         Fort Washington  PA   362     9   M       1  0-14               30:00.6
      56    David Ryan                        Fort Washington  PA   361    38   M       2 30-39               30:01.8
      57    Kurt Wiest                        SELLERSVILLE  PA      179    46   M       5 40-49               30:06.3
      58    Julie Weiss                       Philadelphia  PA      377    34   F       4 30-39               30:16.9
      59    Deborah Lawlor                    Horsham  PA           378    44   F       4 40-49               30:30.0
      60    Jamie Wesztergom                  Oreland  PA           351    23   F       3 20-29               30:59.9
      61    Christy Grezeszak                 Doylestown  PA        255    17   F      23 15-19               31:01.1
      62    Elle ueland                       doylestown  PA        354    15   F      24 15-19               31:02.3
      63    Brittany Bissell                  Woodlyn  PA           352    22   F       4 20-29               31:40.3
      64    Alison Curran                     Warrington  PA        341    10   F      13  0-14               32:01.3
      65    Courtney Banghart                 Ewing  NJ             359    33   F       5 30-39               32:02.5
      66    Phoebe O'Malley                   Chalfont  PA          191    15   F      25 15-19               32:23.3
      67    Samantha McDonald                 Chalfont  PA          383    15   F      26 15-19               32:24.6
      68    Keeley Henry                      Ambler  PA            380    14   F      14  0-14               32:42.0
      69    Sydney Rausa                      Ambler  PA            379    14   F      15  0-14               32:43.1
      70    Mariel Dronson                    Green Lane  PA        374    18   F      27 15-19               32:53.8
      71    Christina Giuliani                North Wales  PA       384    16   F      28 15-19               32:54.2
      72    Jessica Derstine                  Lansdale  PA          360    16   F      29 15-19               32:55.2
      73    Tara Dingley                      Oreland  PA           375    15   F      30 15-19               32:56.8
      74    Noelle Buscarino                  North Wales  PA       368    15   F      31 15-19               32:57.9
      75    Casey Upson                       Pennington  NJ        342    33   F       6 30-39               33:21.5
      76    Colleen O'Hara                    Norristown  PA        376    31   F       7 30-39               33:32.4
      77    Lauren Straube                    Princeton  NJ         355    33   F       8 30-39               34:40.4
      78    Alexandira Wiest                  Sellersville  PA      181    16   F      32 15-19               37:21.2
      79    Alyssa Wiest                      Sellersville  PA      180    12   F      16  0-14               37:38.0