Warinanco Park Summer XC`Series

Overall Finish List

July 15, 2009


Results By RacingNJ www.racingnj.com

Default Division

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Andrew Catalano         Elizabeth  NJ          66   22     1 M 20-29      16:07.5    5:12/M             
       2    Charlie Murphy          Short Hills  NJ        79   20     2 M 20-29      16:25.7    5:18/M             
       3    Rodrigo Caceres         Elizabeth  NJ          45   48     1 M 40-49      17:44.4    5:43/M             
       4    Rufino Mendez           Elizabeth  NJ          21   28     3 M 20-29      18:01.7    5:49/M             
       5    Christopher Farao       Jersey City  NJ        57   17     1 M 15-19      18:32.7    5:59/M             
       6    Daniel Gaspar           Newark  NJ             40   15     2 M 15-19      18:40.3    6:01/M             
       7    Alexander Nizvolek      Elizabeth  NJ          56   19     3 M 15-19      18:52.3    6:05/M             
       8    Rick Samson             Elizabeth  NJ          68   16     4 M 15-19      19:06.5    6:10/M             
       9    Michael Martins         Newark  NJ             39   15     5 M 15-19      19:12.7    6:12/M             
      10    Justin P. Van Dyh       Rutherford  NJ         54   27     4 M 20-29      19:28.7    6:17/M             
      11    Alexandro Diaz          Matawan  NJ            43   15     6 M 15-19      19:31.3    6:18/M             
      12    Steven Morgan           Raritan  NJ            37   15     7 M 15-19      19:33.1    6:18/M             
      13    Stephen Harnett         Hazlet  NJ             32   16     8 M 15-19      20:13.0    6:31/M             
      14    Ruiz Armando            Elizabeth  NJ          20   43     2 M 40-49      20:17.4    6:33/M             
      15    Kevin Lopez             Elizabeth  NJ          69   15     9 M 15-19      20:34.4    6:38/M             
      16    Aumari Peters           elizabeth  NJ          70   16    10 M 15-19      20:40.6    6:40/M             
      17    Chris Mahoney           Pearl River  NY        65   15    11 M 15-19      20:41.9    6:40/M             
      18    Matt Shipe              Colonia  NJ             6   20     5 M 20-29      20:44.3    6:41/M             
      19    Sergio Cardona          Elizabeth  NJ          27   55     1 M 50-59      20:46.6    6:42/M             
      20    Erin Hannen             Cranford  NJ           53   19     1 F 15-19      20:49.8    6:43/M             
      21    William Lennon          Wayne  NJ               3   15    12 M 15-19      21:38.6    6:59/M             
      22    Mo Gadalla              Franklin Lakes  NJ     59   18    13 M 15-19      21:40.1    6:59/M             
      23    Jairo Estrada           Elizabeth  NJ          23   51     2 M 50-59      21:41.8    7:00/M             
      24    Justin Turlip           Dunellen  NJ            4   16    14 M 15-19      21:50.7    7:03/M             
      25    Shubbo Ghash            Edison  NJ             46   17    15 M 15-19      21:54.4    7:04/M             
      26    Eric Jaworski           Paramus  NJ            49   49     3 M 40-49      21:56.0    7:05/M             
      27    Emil Severe             Jersey City  NJ        62   15    16 M 15-19      22:04.1    7:07/M             
      28    Juan Conde              Elizabeth  NJ          44   38     1 M 30-39      22:05.4    7:07/M             
      29    Edwin Rosero            Elizabeth  NJ          78   51     3 M 50-59      22:49.9    7:22/M             
      30    Anna Ferraira           Newark  NJ             14   17     2 F 15-19      22:53.5    7:23/M             
      31    Ventress Williams       Jersey City  NJ        63   15    17 M 15-19      22:55.2    7:24/M             
      32    Ashlynn Fields          West Orange  NJ        48   15     3 F 15-19      22:57.4    7:24/M             
      33    Carlos Rivera           Elizabeth  NJ          67   54     4 M 50-59      23:01.3    7:25/M             
      34    Matt Hogan              East Brunswick  NJ     80   40     4 M 40-49      23:05.0    7:27/M             
      35    Pat Cosgrove            Elizabeth  NJ           9   68     1 M 60-99      23:06.9    7:27/M             
      36    Kathleen McCurdy        Mahwah  NJ             58   15     4 F 15-19      23:24.5    7:33/M             
      37    Jeff Turlip             Dunellen  NJ           77   49     5 M 40-49      23:26.1    7:34/M             
      38    Brooks Baxter           South Plainfield  N    17   59     5 M 50-59      23:42.2    7:39/M             
      39    Alex Fernandez          Newark  NJ             73   38     2 M 30-39      24:06.1    7:46/M             
      40    Nilooban Ronald         Edison  NJ              8   29     6 M 20-29      24:20.5    7:51/M             
      41    Bob Schworz             Manasquan  NJ          71   51     6 M 50-59      25:01.4    8:04/M             
      42    Elijah Kohli            Montclair  NJ          47   16     5 F 15-19      25:10.4    8:07/M             
      43    Steve Harnett           Hazlet  NJ             31   48     6 M 40-49      25:13.6    8:08/M             
      44    Gio Santibanez          Elizabeth  NJ          42   30     3 M 30-39      25:15.5    8:09/M             
      45    Robert McGill           Budd Lake  NJ           1   49     7 M 40-49      25:22.5    8:11/M             
      46    Pat Butcher             Stockholm  NJ          29   48     1 F 40-49      25:25.9    8:12/M             
      47    Thomas Mahoney          Pearl River  NY        64   13     1 M  0-14      25:41.7    8:17/M             
      48    Liliana Tavares         Newark  NJ             16   10     1 F  0-14      25:53.7    8:21/M             
      49    Sorto Yandrel           Elizabeth  NJ          19   18     6 F 15-19      26:13.6    8:27/M             
      50    Becky Turlip            Dunellen  NJ            5   15     7 F 15-19      26:29.4    8:33/M             
      51    Alexander Bermdez       Elizabeth  NJ          72   15    18 M 15-19      26:33.8    8:34/M             
      52    Chrislee Butcher        Stockholm  NJ          30   15     8 F 15-19      26:40.2    8:36/M             
      53    Tim Mercaldo            Staten Island  NY      50   46     8 M 40-49      26:41.8    8:36/M             
      54    Emily Rivera            Jersey City  NJ        61   16     9 F 15-19      26:53.6    8:40/M             
      55    Ricardo Tavares         Newark  NJ             41   13     2 M  0-14      26:55.2    8:41/M             
      56    Margaret McHale         Cranford  NJ           18   55     1 F 50-59      27:05.5    8:44/M             
      57    Dianna Morganti         Cedar Grove  NJ        55   9      2 F  0-14      27:27.2    8:51/M             
      58    Gilberto Soto           Elizabeth  NJ          22   67     2 M 60-99      28:39.3    9:15/M             
      59    Jose Armando Londono Bu Elizabeth  NJ          33   67     3 M 60-99      29:22.6    9:28/M             
      60    Ryan Flint              Staten Island  NY      51   21     7 M 20-29      30:31.1    9:51/M             
      61    Yessica Yangua          Newark  NJ             15   7      3 F  0-14      31:35.3   10:11/M             
      62    Leticia Morgan          Raritan  NJ            38   47     2 F 40-49      31:58.5   10:19/M             
      63    Lori McGill             Budd Lake  NJ          34   50     2 F 50-59      35:03.6   11:18/M             
      64    John O'Brien            Winter Springs  FL     52   21     8 M 20-29      37:21.3   12:03/M             
      65    Nuno Brito              Kenilworth  NJ         24   59       M 50-59                                    
      66    Joann Coffee            Somerset  NJ            2   60       F 60-99                                    
      67    Ahmed Gadalla           Franklin Lakes  NJ     60   16       M 15-19                                    
      68    Marcus Giglioth         Metuchen  NJ           35   18       M 15-19                                    
      69    Johnaya Harris          Elizabeth  NJ          13   15       F 15-19                                    
      70    Helibert Hernandez      Kearny  NJ             74   42       M 40-49                                    
      71    Jean Leon               Elizabeth  NJ          28   20       M 20-29                                    
      72    Ryan McGann             Cranford  NJ            7   14       M  0-14                                    
      73    Latitia Sally           Elizabeth  NJ          12   16       F 15-19                                    
      74    Umar Sayeed             Titusville  NJ         75   22       M 20-29                                    
      75    George Swiatek          Verona  NJ             10   58       M 50-59                                    
      76    Michael Von Ohlen       Somerset  NJ           36   15       M 15-19                                    
      77    Michelle Ward           Elizabeth  NJ          11   17       F 15-19                                    
      78    Caroline Williams       Westfield  NJ          25   16       F 15-19                                    
      79    Amanda Willians         Westfield  NJ          26   14       F  0-14                                    
      80    Marin Wilson            Elizabeth  NJ          76   45       M 40-49