Warinanco Park Summer XC`Series

Age Group Results

August 26, 2009


Results By RacingNJ www.racingnj.com


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Default Division

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Traylor

199

12

43

21:45.9

7:01/M

2

Liliana Tavares Newark NJ

16

10

68

24:05.0

7:46/M

3

Katrina Jara

170

14

75

24:40.1

7:57/M

4

Hillary Gooding

237

12

82

25:17.9

8:09/M

5

Dianna Morganti Cedar Grove NJ

55

9

92

26:28.2

8:32/M

6

Yessica Yangua Newark NJ

15

7

116

31:00.7

10:00/M

7

Kelsey Lorenso

123

11

117

31:22.5

10:07/M

8

Mariana Marques

122

11

118

31:58.1

10:19/M

9

Danielle Ryan

153

14

119

32:16.2

10:25/M

10

Juliet Traylor

198

10

126

32:39.0

10:32/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Bosica

147

14

9

18:45.3

6:03/M

2

Sabum Abanda

141

14

20

19:34.5

6:19/M

3

Ryan Smith

165

14

39

21:21.5

6:53/M

4

Sean Kip

145

14

42

21:41.6

7:00/M

5

Vivek PAtel

184

14

53

22:35.8

7:17/M

6

Tom Suchecki

155

11

58

23:08.5

7:28/M

7

Reymi Altasracia

238

12

77

24:57.7

8:03/M

8

Khalil Davis

167

14

78

25:05.8

8:05/M

9

Sean McCann

212

14

81

25:15.3

8:09/M

10

Ricardo Ramirez

156

14

83

25:22.4

8:11/M

11

Stephen Karmondy

196

14

84

25:31.5

8:14/M

12

Ryan McGann Cranford NJ

7

14

88

26:10.4

8:26/M

13

Joshua Martins

124

12

93

26:30.9

8:33/M

14

Raymond Desai

162

13

99

26:54.8

8:41/M

15

Ali Sayyid

131

14

100

26:56.9

8:41/M

16

Angel Rivera

133

14

107

28:56.6

9:20/M

17

Dennison Adam

186

14

109

29:14.5

9:26/M

18

Ryan Gatchalian

183

14

110

29:16.8

9:26/M

19

Jairo Altasracia

244

9

123

32:22.0

10:26/M

20

Ray Martin

203

11

129

34:12.0

11:02/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erica Manley

195

16

41

21:28.1

6:55/M

2

Anna Ferraira Newark NJ

14

17

55

22:41.8

7:19/M

3

Katie Cohen

126

17

61

23:15.8

7:30/M

4

Ivanna Young

163

15

65

23:45.1

7:40/M

5

Krutika Desai

174

16

67

24:02.9

7:45/M

6

Michelle Ward Elizabeth NJ

11

17

79

25:12.1

8:08/M

7

Destiny Brown

171

17

87

26:06.6

8:25/M

8

Kristina McNamara Union NJ

226

19

97

26:50.9

8:39/M

9

Sarah Petrick

182

15

101

27:15.9

8:47/M

10

Becky Turlip Dunellen NJ

5

15

105

28:18.3

9:08/M

11

Chrislee Butcher Stockholm NJ

30

15

106

28:22.8

9:09/M

12

Sam Castrelos

179

17

108

29:09.8

9:24/M

13

Shanee Smith

175

17

111

29:23.0

9:29/M

14

Amanda Ezykowich

144

15

120

32:19.1

10:25/M

15

Julissa Veras

158

17

121

32:20.8

10:26/M

16

Samantha Murray

164

16

124

32:32.0

10:30/M

17

Ginna Arora

157

15

125

32:33.0

10:30/M

18

Niteesa Brooks

168

16

127

32:45.0

10:34/M

19

Olivia Ugwurari

172

15

128

34:06.0

11:00/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

darrel gooding

140

15

1

16:59.7

5:29/M

2

Daniel Rondon

192

17

2

17:22.7

5:36/M

3

Tyler Boscia

125

16

4

18:01.0

5:49/M

4

Christopher Bapos

149

16

6

18:36.9

6:00/M

5

Daniel Gaspar Newark NJ

40

15

7

18:43.2

6:02/M

6

Trevor Ryan

152

15

11

18:47.1

6:04/M

7

Steven Flynn

154

15

12

18:48.5

6:04/M

8

kevin Drustura

128

15

13

19:01.9

6:08/M

9

Rick Samson Elizabeth NJ

68

16

14

19:02.3

6:08/M

10

Victor Porsenna

177

16

15

19:07.8

6:10/M

11

Satya Patel

180

16

17

19:14.1

6:12/M

12

Anderson Rodriguez

194

17

18

19:26.5

6:16/M

13

Darryl Sessoms

135

17

19

19:33.4

6:18/M

14

Henry Alfonso

193

16

21

19:37.9

6:20/M

15

Michael Martins Newark NJ

39

15

22

19:40.3

6:21/M

16

mike Bostic

134

16

23

19:42.3

6:21/M

17

William Lennon Wayne NJ

3

15

24

19:52.6

6:25/M

18

Kevin Ratigan

185

15

25

19:59.0

6:27/M

19

Allessandro Acito

139

16

28

20:06.1

6:29/M

20

Andreas Jonathan

130

16

29

20:14.8

6:32/M

21

Kevin Lopez Elizabeth NJ

69

15

30

20:21.8

6:34/M

22

VanDerVeken Frankie

143

16

32

20:29.0

6:36/M

23

John Lam

178

17

33

20:32.1

6:37/M

24

Stephen Harnett Hazlet NJ

32

16

34

20:45.9

6:42/M

25

Nakul Shah

181

17

36

21:14.4

6:51/M

26

Aumari Peters elizabeth NJ

70

16

38

21:18.7

6:52/M

27

Georges Destin

137

15

40

21:25.9

6:55/M

28

Joseph Zbikowski

127

15

46

22:16.1

7:11/M

29

Nick Waclawski

142

17

47

22:21.7

7:13/M

30

Luke Francisco

213

18

49

22:26.2

7:14/M

31

Santiago Piriz

246

16

50

22:28.1

7:15/M

32

Elliott Porter

188

16

51

22:33.3

7:16/M

33

Steven Pan

187

16

52

22:35.8

7:17/M

34

Lloyd Calve

191

17

54

22:38.8

7:18/M

35

Stephen Dennis

150

15

59

23:10.3

7:28/M

36

Jose Compangna Elizabeth NJ

108

15

60

23:14.2

7:30/M

37

Andrew Belluscio

129

17

62

23:17.7

7:31/M

38

Alexander Bermdez Elizabeth NJ

72

15

69

24:06.8

7:46/M

39

Sean Mulqueen

219

15

71

24:09.2

7:47/M

40

Benito Mejia Elizabeth NJ

109

16

86

25:49.5

8:20/M

41

Darwin Altegracia

245

15

90

26:15.6

8:28/M

42

William Glad

138

15

91

26:26.0

8:32/M

43

Ross Kusmick

148

16

95

26:43.9

8:37/M

44

Brian Bresh

225

17

104

28:15.4

9:07/M

45

Alexander Pierre

161

16

112

29:25.3

9:29/M

46

Brian Deacquino

132

16

122

32:21.0

10:26/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rufino Mendez Elizabeth NJ

21

28

3

17:50.1

5:45/M

2

Mark Nocito

234

26

16

19:09.4

6:11/M

3

Jason Bove

235

21

63

23:20.2

7:32/M

4

Ronald Nilooban Edison NJ

8

29

70

24:09.2

7:47/M

5

Jhon Jairo Ayala Elizabeth NJ

103

25

74

24:35.6

7:56/M

6

Matt Shipe Colonia NJ

6

20

80

25:13.3

8:08/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Traylor

200

33

115

30:57.7

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick McCafferty

189

38

10

18:47.0

6:04/M

2

Pascual Rodriguez

204

34

31

20:24.1

6:35/M

3

Lenny Lopez

228

32

45

22:12.7

7:10/M

4

Juan Conde Elizabeth NJ

44

38

48

22:24.0

7:14/M

5

Gio Santibanez Elizabeth NJ

42

30

85

25:44.0

8:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Pat Butcher Stockholm NJ

29

48

73

24:25.2

7:53/M

2

Paula Jara

169

43

103

28:09.5

9:05/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rodrigo Caceres Elizabeth NJ

45

48

5

18:25.0

5:56/M

2

Armando Ruiz Elizabeth NJ

20

43

27

20:04.6

6:28/M

3

James Gelson

205

46

35

21:13.7

6:51/M

4

Matt Hogan East Brunswick NJ

80

40

37

21:16.9

6:52/M

5

Juan Silva

210

47

57

22:56.2

7:24/M

6

Brother Dan O'riordan

231

42

64

23:25.8

7:33/M

7

Robert McGill Budd Lake NJ

1

49

76

24:50.1

8:01/M

8

Helibert Hernandez Kearny NJ

74

42

102

27:18.7

8:48/M

9

Victor Martinez

176

49

114

30:16.1

9:46/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Margaret McHale Cranford NJ

18

55

96

26:47.8

8:38/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nuno Brito Kenilworth NJ

24

59

8

18:45.3

6:03/M

2

Sergio Cardona Elizabeth NJ

27

55

26

20:01.7

6:27/M

3

Frank Russo

236

57

44

22:00.3

7:06/M

4

Carlos Rivera

197

54

56

22:47.0

7:21/M

5

Tom Lewis

173

53

113

29:42.3

9:35/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joann Coffee Somerset NJ

2

60

72

24:13.3

7:49/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Pat Cosgrove Elizabeth NJ

9

68

66

24:00.6

7:45/M

2

Eugene Vater

247

60

89

26:10.4

8:26/M

3

Gilberto Soto Elizabeth NJ

22

67

94

26:41.1

8:36/M

4

Jose Armando Londono Buitrago Elizabeth NJ

33

67

98

26:52.0

8:40/M